Court Listings for 1 April 2020

Court listings will change to 2 April 2020 after 4:30pm

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Directions - Judge
9:00am FIDUCIARY ADMINISTRATION SERVICES PTY LTD v ATTORNEY GENERAL OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA & ANOR CIV 1198 2020 3 - 35
9:00am MONGOO v FIDUCIARY ADMINISTRATION SERVICES PTY LTD CIV 1188 2020 3 - 35
Masters List
9:45am BANH v THE REGISTRAR OF TITLES & ORS CIV 3180 2019 9 - 907
Taxation of Costs
10:00am DINH v QUY LPA 58 2019 8 - 809

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
9:15am BROWN, Alwyn Wayne 4 - 4-3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
9:30am BRIDGEWATER, Tracey Elizabeth Diane Court No. 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



District Court
District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am BALDWIN, Mitchell 5 - 5-1
10:00am BANCILHON, Justin Edward 7 - 7-1
10:00am BIRD, Jarrad William D 5 - 5-1
10:00am BOOTH, Jenna Kaye 7 - 7-1
10:00am DARCY, Ethan Byron 7 - 7-1
10:00am DICK, Cindy Rose 7 - 7-1
10:00am DUNCAN, Donald Richard Norman 5 - 5-1
10:00am DUNN, Jack Symon 5 - 5-1
10:00am EVANS, Hayden James 5 - 5-1
10:00am GENTLE, Wayne Milton 7 - 7-1
10:00am GRAY, Rocky Daniel 5 - 5-1
10:00am GRIFFITHS, Ben David 7 - 7-1
10:00am GUNN, Cameron Thomas 7 - 7-1
10:00am HAMLETT, Leon David 7 - 7-1
10:00am HARPER, Michael Bryant 5 - 5-1
10:00am HOLLY, Bevan Francis 7 - 7-1
10:00am IWAN, Kris Chad 7 - 7-1
10:00am JONES-COXON, Brandyn Dean 5 - 5-1
10:00am LE, Toan Minh 5 - 5-1
10:00am LEIGHTON, Jason Geoffrey 5 - 5-1
10:00am MCCONNELL, Steele James 4 - 4-1
10:00am MILL, Steven John 7 - 7-1
10:00am MIPPY, Zana Esther 7 - 7-1
10:00am MOHAMMED, Abdulgadir Abrar 5 - 5-1
10:00am NICOLI, Joseph Michael 5 - 5-1
10:00am O'BRIEN, Shannon Wayne 7 - 7-1
10:00am RIDDOCH, Steven Robert James 5 - 5-1
10:00am ROE, Richard James 3 - 3-2
10:00am SAMUELSON, Thomas Gerald Wallace 5 - 5-1
10:00am SARWARI, Ahsan Sayeed 5 - 5-3
10:00am SIB, Khaody 5 - 5-1
10:00am STEVENS, Harrison William 5 - 5-1
10:00am TAYLOR, Brian Joseph 5 - 5-1
10:00am TAYLOR, Derryn Joker 7 - 7-1
10:00am VALENTINO, Anthony John 5 - 5-1
10:00am WELSH, Colin Douglas 7 - 7-1
10:00am WILLEY, Brett Charles 5 - 5-1
10:00am WRIGHT, Adam Paul 5 - 5-1
11:00am COPLEY, Waylon James 7 - 7-1
11:00am MANADO, Shaun Ehrin 7 - 7-1
11:00am SAMPI, Nathan Trevor 7 - 7-1
11:00am SHADFORTH, Keith Desmond 7 - 7-1
11:00am YAMERA, Jonita Edwena Terri 7 - 7-1
11:30am BIRRELL, Francis 7 - 7-1
11:30am CARTER, Troy Dean Allan 7 - 7-1
11:30am MCGARRY, Michael Alexander 4 - 4-2
11:30am SCOMPARIN, Anthony John 7 - 7-1
11:30am STURT, Terry 7 - 7-1
11:50am COLLEY, Sylvester 7 - 7-1
11:50am COTCHILLI, Russell 7 - 7-1
11:50am GARDINER, Zenith 7 - 7-1
11:50am TINKER, Claydean 7 - 7-1
12:10pm LOCKYER, Anthony Wade 7 - 7-1
12:10pm MUNMURRIE, Caneen Leigh 7 - 7-1
12:10pm RIPIA, Karauna Morgan 7 - 7-1
2:15pm HORNER, Nathan Bradley 2 - 2-1
2:15pm UGLE, Tori Joshpine 2 - 2-1
9:15am JOHNSTON, Stephen Dean 6 - 6-2
9:30am DJEKIC, Dejan 6 - 6-4

Civil Listing
Judges Special Appt- Civil
10:30am In the Matter of Criminal Injuries Compensation APP 56 2019 2 - 2-2
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am Braithwaite v Clifford CIV 1429 2018 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am GUPTA v CINANNI CIV 4188 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Flint v Jones CIV 1464 2012 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am PEAKE v FIT 2 CHEER PTY LTD CIV 3962 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Shaw v Chandler CIV 1103 2016 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Ware v Monadelphous KT Pty Ltd & Others CIV 4220 2017 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am DEMIRKAL v YUUSUF CIV 4059 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am HENRIQUES v MCMULLEN CIV 2377 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am JACIMOVIC v AYE & Anor CIV 4748 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am METCALFE v WHITTLE CIV 517 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am MONK v GRACIE CIV 4077 2018 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
10:00am DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF TAXATION v LEVINSON CIV 2638 2019 1 - 1-2
10:00am PATERSON & DOWDING PTY LTD v MADEJ CIV 2001 2019 1 - 1-2
10:00am TYRONE CONSTRUCTION SERVICES PTY LTD v KLEENIT PTY LTD CIV 2937 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am ROUFEIL v MCKELT CIV 3438 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am Spaseski v Chin & Another CIV 705 2016 1 - 1-2
Registrars Special Appoint DC
11:00am MINCO HOLDINGS PTY LTD (IN LIQUIDATION) v MORAN CIV 2432 2019 1 - 1-2
2:15pm Sainken v Clark CIV 2288 2017 1 - 1-2
2:15pm White Dee Pty Ltd v Clark & Anor CIV 2387 2015 1 - 1-2
Special Directions
9:45am TREBLE v CLUB MARINE LIMITED & Anor CIV 1273 2019 1 - 104



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
9:30am ADLER, Franco Court Room 3
9:30am ALLISON, Ross William Court Room 3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am LAGDEN, Thomas Neil Armadale Court 2
10:00am RASSIE, Jack Sidney Armadale Court 2
10:00am WHINWRAY, Nichola Louise Armadale Court 2
9:00am ADUPA-EKWANG, Ocen Harold Armadale Court 2
9:00am ANDERSEN, Charine Armadale Court 2
9:00am ATPUTHAM, Ravi Armadale Court 2
9:00am AZZAM, Daniel Armadale Court 2
9:00am BAJRAMOVIC, Kemael Francesco Armadale Court 2
9:00am BLACKWOOD, Kursty Serina Armadale Court 2
9:00am BOWERS, Matthew Thomas Armadale Court 2
9:00am BROWN, Caleb Luke Armadale Court 2
9:00am CAMERON, Donna Maree Armadale Court 2
9:00am CAPELINHA, Jeremy Andrew Armadale Court 2
9:00am CREED, Alex Benjamin Armadale Court 2
9:00am DARWIN, Lee Armadale Court 2
9:00am DE BRUYN, Waldo Armadale Court 2
9:00am DEAN, Harry Peter Armadale Court 2
9:00am DISILVIO, Michael Armadale Court 2
9:00am EADES, Tamara Yettung Armadale Court 2
9:00am EDDY, Jack Ryan Armadale Court 2
9:00am FAMLONGA, Paul Anthony Armadale Court 2
9:00am FARNSWORTH, Stephanie Danelle Mckenzie Armadale Court 2
9:00am FIST, Hope Amber Armadale Court 2
9:00am GARLETT, Courtney Lee-Teegan Armadale Court 2
9:00am GIUMELLI, Louisianna Mairi Armadale Court 2
9:00am GOODWIN, Robert Alex Armadale Court 2
9:00am GOYNE, Victoria Anne Armadale Court 2
9:00am GRIEVES, Beau Anthony Armadale Court 2
9:00am GRUZDOWSKI, Hassein Lawrence Armadale Court 2
9:00am GUEST, Scott Anthony Armadale Court 2
9:00am HAANKWENDA, Cranston Cy Armadale Court 2
9:00am HANNAH, Nathaniel Jesse Armadale Court 2
9:00am HARREX, Ryan Michael Armadale Court 2
9:00am HARRIS, Brandon Lee Armadale Court 2
9:00am HEWITT, Lochlan Jesse J S G Armadale Court 2
9:00am HUTT, Michael Armadale Court 2
9:00am JACKSON, Greg William Armadale Court 2
9:00am JARIO, Pauline Michelle Armadale Court 2
9:00am JENKINS, Michael Armadale Court 2
9:00am KEELEY, Tammy Louise Armadale Court 2
9:00am LINDH, Adrian Michael Armadale Court 2
9:00am LIPTROTT, Daniel Philip Armadale Court 2
9:00am LOCKYER, Tyrone Armadale Court 2
9:00am LOVE, Charmaine Patricia Armadale Court 2
9:00am LYONS, Bradley John Armadale Court 2
9:00am MASON, Robert James Armadale Court 2
9:00am MAXWELL, Jack Daniels Armadale Court 2
9:00am MILES, Glenn Edwin Armadale Court 2
9:00am MURRAY, Antoni Dominique Armadale Court 2
9:00am MURUPAENGA, Edward Isaac Armadale Court 2
9:00am NARKLE, Janet Marie Armadale Court 2
9:00am OGORKA, Robert John Armadale Court 2
9:00am ONIFADE, Adebimpe Tolulope Armadale Court 2
9:00am ORLANDO, Rebecca Pauline Armadale Court 2
9:00am OSMAN, Kristie Ann Lowe Armadale Court 2
9:00am PIETSCH, Dror Michael Armadale Court 2
9:00am PRICE, Gareth Edward Toll Armadale Court 2
9:00am PROCTER, Reece Travis Armadale Court 2
9:00am PUNSHON, Dillon James Armadale Court 2
9:00am QUACH, Thi Cuc Hoa Armadale Court 2
9:00am RUKA, Wayne Armadale Court 2
9:00am RUSSELL, Dianne Marie Armadale Court 2
9:00am SCHOKKER, Dylan Armadale Court 2
9:00am SEROKA, Macabe Tadeusz Langford Armadale Court 2
9:00am SHARIFZADEH, Perham Armadale Court 2
9:00am SIMONS, Alex Robert Trevor Armadale Court 2
9:00am SOLOMON, Jaydon Purua Armadale Court 2
9:00am THOMPSON, Kelly Anne Armadale Court 2
9:00am TRAPNELL, Susan Leeanne Armadale Court 2
9:00am WANSBROUGH, Leanne Gale Armadale Court 2
9:00am WILKES, Matthew Yagan Armadale Court 2
9:00am WILLISON, Ceton Reid Armadale Court 2
9:00am WINCHESTER, Annalise Jayne Armadale Court 2
9:00am YAPPO, Matthew Joseph Armadale Court 2
9:30am BENNELL, Lynette Sue Armadale Court 2
9:30am HART, Lawanna Rose Maree Armadale Court 2

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
9:30am KERSHAW v PLATINUM AUTOMOTIVES PTY LTD MINOR 1577 2019 Armadale Court 2
9:30am SAHU v JOHNSON & Anor RSTN 341 2020 Armadale Court 2
Residential Tenancies
9:30am BARNES v SULLIVAN RSTN 339 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am CASSELL v ELDREDGE RSTN 413 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am CRAFT v BEARD RSTN 424 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am EMANUEL & Anor v JACKSON RSTN 405 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am FIX WA PTY LTD v AKKOK & Anor RSTN 395 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am HADLAND & Anor v BRADSHAW RSTN 265 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am HALLIDAY v TURBIAK RSTN 340 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BERRINGTON RSTN 402 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v IVEY & Anor RSTN 412 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v MCCAUGHLAN RSTN 410 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am HOUSING AUTHRITY v ROBERTSON RSTN 364 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am HYMUS v BURDEN RSTN 392 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am KAHN v HALL & Anor RSTN 422 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am KARUNARATNA v BOWDEN & Anor RSTN 428 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am MIGNANELLI & Anor v NANDI KONDA & Anor RSTN 353 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am OH & Anor v METTAM RSTN 417 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am RANSOM v READ & Anor RSTN 425 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am ROSS v LENZO RSTN 399 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am SMITH v ALCOCK RSTN 367 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am STOCKTON v NEWHILL RSTN 420 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am TUBIC & Anor v COCCETTI RSTN 234 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am TURNER v RATAHI RSTN 404 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am VEARING & Anor v TAYLOR & Anor RSTN 398 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am VUORI v CLEAVER RSTN 336 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am YE v MURPHY RSTN 439 2020 Armadale Court 3

Blackstone Police Facility
Lot 123 Papulankutja Road East, NGAANYATJARRA-GILES
Criminal Listing
10:00am BAKER, Fabian Courtroom
10:00am BUTLER, Joella Courtroom
10:00am HOGAN, Mark Courtroom
10:00am JACKATEE, Ross Courtroom
10:00am LANE, Maria Courtroom
10:00am MCLEAN, Harvey Courtroom
10:00am MILLER, Wilfred Courtroom
10:00am MITCHELL, Rex Courtroom
10:00am MITCHELL, Sophia Courtroom
10:00am MITCHELL, Terrance Allan Jennings Courtroom
10:00am WEST, Lorraine Courtroom
10:00am WILLIAMSON, Kirtlan Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
9:00am ANGUS, Andrew John Court Room 1
9:00am BOSCHIERO, Mario Martin Court Room 1
9:00am CALLAGHAN, William Terrance Court Room 1
9:00am HANDFORD, Gareth Leigh Court Room 1
9:00am JAMES, Genevieve Rose Court Room 1
9:00am LAUREL, Eugene Court Room 1
9:00am NALGOOD, Roy Junior Court Room 1
9:00am POSSUM, Kieran Court Room 1
9:00am SNELL, Henry Court Room 1
9:00am THOMAS, Luke Jack Court Room 1
9:00am WOODHOUSE, Ashley Michael Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
10:30am MG BROOME PTY LTD v SALKILLD MINOR 47 2019 Court Room 2
Residential Tenancies
10:00am COULTON v KIMBERLEY MEAT COMPANY PTY LTD RSTN 26 2020 Court Room 2
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v MCKEON RSTN 16 2020 Court Room 2
10:00am WIKAIRA v MAUI RSTN 31 2020 Court Room 2

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ATHERTON, Justin David Jolly Court Room 1
10:00am BARRETT, Tahlie Brooke Court Room 1
10:00am BLURTON, Rhonda Ruth Court Room 1
10:00am BRANKOVIC, Teagan Lee Court Room 1
10:00am CHAPMAN, Kieren Court Room 1
10:00am CLARKE, Daniel Luke Court Room 1
10:00am COUTTS, Daniel Scott Court Room 1
10:00am COUTTS, Harley Brock Court Room 1
10:00am COX, Troy Gregory Court Room 1
10:00am DEAN, Dixie Anne Court Room 1
10:00am ELERS, Angel Terauoriwa Court Room 1
10:00am ENGLISH, Brett Ryan Court Room 1
10:00am EVANS, Robert Steven Court Room 1
10:00am FIORE, Meegan Ann Court Room 1
10:00am FRYER, Savannah Rose Court Room 1
10:00am GORDON, Natalie Gina Court Room 1
10:00am GREGORY, Zachary Allan Court Room 1
10:00am HANDS, Melissa Ann Court Room 1
10:00am HESKETH, Allan David Court Room 1
10:00am HILL, Larry Maitland Court Room 1
10:00am HOBBS, Robert Wayne Court Room 1
10:00am KICKETT, Karen Denise Court Room 1
10:00am KIRWAN, Chadd Alexander Clifton Court Room 1
10:00am LIEBECK, Damien John Court Room 1
10:00am LOO, Megan Carmen May Court Room 1
10:00am LOVE, David Levi Court Room 1
10:00am LOWE, Jason Thomas Court Room 1
10:00am LYON, Christopher John Court Room 1
10:00am MAHONY, Jy Thomas Court Room 1
10:00am MASON, Gaby Hope Court Room 1
10:00am MCGRATH, John Anthony Court Room 1
10:00am MICHAEL, Stephanie Paige Court Room 1
10:00am MILLER, Candice Court Room 1
10:00am MOUNTFORD, Christine Anne Court Room 1
10:00am MUIR, Tamika Jane Court Room 1
10:00am PARKIN, Francis Susan Court Room 1
10:00am PEARCE, Kristin Lee Court Room 1
10:00am PEDLAR, Colleen Helen Court Room 1
10:00am PETERSON, Gregory Wayne Court Room 1
10:00am PIHU-SMITH, Danielle Amy Court Room 1
10:00am RABIE, Jaafar Bin Court Room 1
10:00am RADFORD, Luke Joseph Court Room 1
10:00am ROBINSON, Elisha Gaye Court Room 1
10:00am ROGERS, Wayne Gregory Court Room 1
10:00am SEWELL, Callum James Court Room 1
10:00am SHEPHERDSON, Mickail James Court Room 1
10:00am SPRY, William James Court Room 1
10:00am TAAFFE, Trent James Court Room 1
10:00am TURNER-COYLE, Jackie Mae Court Room 1
10:00am TURVEY, Damian Lee Court Room 1
10:00am UGLE, Jarrnah Lee Dezarae Court Room 1
10:00am WARK, Michelle Tracy Court Room 1
10:00am WATTS, Jessie-Lee Court Room 1
10:00am WILLIAMS, Kira Jade Court Room 1
10:00am WILSON, Sally Ann Mavis Court Room 1
10:00am YOVANCHE, Renae Michelle Court Room 1
2:15pm HEARD, Bryce Graham Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court - Bunbury
9:30am ALL TERRAIN FARM SERVICES v EVANS CTC 70 2020 Court Room 1
9:30am Hayward v Pearce RSTN 130 2017 Court Room 1
9:30am HOOTON v SIMPSON RSTN 793 2019 Court Room 1

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
9:30am BRINSLEY v BAKER RSTN 1996 2019 Conference Room
Trial Court
9:30am KELLY & Anor v Gibbs & Anor RSTN 297 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am MORRISON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 59 2020 Court Room 2
9:30am ROSE v WILSON & Anor RSTN 34 2020 Court Room 2
9:30am Watson v Department of Transport EDL 98 2014 Court Room 2
9:30am WATSON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 67 2020 Court Room 2

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
2:15am HOUSING AUTHORITY v CAPEWELL RSTN 17 2020 Conference Room
2:15am HOUSING AUTHORITY v CLARK RSTN 14 2020 Conference Room

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ADEEKO, John Oluyemi 4 - 42
10:00am AHEARN, Christopher Gerald 4 - 41
10:00am BARRAZA, Zacharia Eliett 5 - 52
10:00am BARRY, Mohamed Yaya 5 - 52
10:00am BATT, Hollie Wendy 4 - 42
10:00am BENNELL, Ashton Ernest 3 - 32
10:00am BLASCO, Gema Monique 5 - 52
10:00am BOLTON, Graham George 3 - 32
10:00am BORG, Hayley 5 - 52
10:00am BROOKES, Jasmin 4 - 41
10:00am BROPHO, Peula Olive 5 - 52
10:00am BROWN, Jonny Dwayne 4 - 41
10:00am BROWN, Phillip Terry 4 - 41
10:00am BROWN, Richard Neil 5 - 52
10:00am BRUNET, Chad Andrew 3 - 32
10:00am CATANIA, Jordan Christian 4 - 41
10:00am CAVANAGH, Mykel James 4 - 41
10:00am CECEZ, Dejan 5 - 52
10:00am CHUNG, Alan 5 - 52
10:00am CLARK, Bianca Kate 4 - 41
10:00am CLARKE, Christopher John 5 - 52
10:00am COKER, John William 4 - 42
10:00am COLLARD, William Dennis 4 - 41
10:00am COLSON, Jake Peter 5 - 55
10:00am CONNELL, Sean Thomas 3 - 32
10:00am CONWAY, Steven Jonothon 4 - 41
10:00am CRESSALL, Ryan James 4 - 41
10:00am CRISPIN, Alexsandria Davene 5 - 52
10:00am DANN, Natalie 5 - 55
10:00am DAY, Bradley Robert 5 - 52
10:00am DAY, Luke Michael 5 - 52
10:00am DE WOLFF, Emma Elyse 4 - 41
10:00am DEAN, Harrison Andrew 4 - 41
10:00am DENG, Ayuel 4 - 41
10:00am DERUDAS, Claudio Alfred 3 - 32
10:00am DI LENA, Julian Alexander 4 - 41
10:00am DIMER, Christopher Thomas 3 - 32
10:00am DO, Trong Phuc 4 - 41
10:00am DODD, Laurie John Junior 3 - 32
10:00am DODD, Shadlee Douglas Fisher 4 - 42
10:00am DORANT, Rebecca Rose 5 - 55
10:00am DOWNEY, Harley Joseph 4 - 42
10:00am DUFF-NARRIER, Joshua Jeremy 4 - 41
10:00am DUNN, Joshua Russell 4 - 41
10:00am DYSON, Ryan Jon 4 - 42
10:00am EDGILL, Coen Joseph Leigh 4 - 42
10:00am ELLIOTT, Timothy Graham 5 - 55
10:00am EMMANUEL, Victoria 5 - 52
10:00am EMMERTON, Paul Terrence 5 - 52
10:00am FERGUSON, Garry Scott 4 - 42
10:00am GADD, Wayne David 4 - 42
10:00am GALE, Samuel Peter 5 - 52
10:00am GARCIA, Glenn David 4 - 41
10:00am GIMBLETT, Matthew John 4 - 42
10:00am GINGER, Jarrad James 5 - 52
10:00am GLUHIC, Ferid 3 - 32
10:00am GONDINOUDIS, Andrew 4 - 41
10:00am GOSNELL, Jarrod Ray 5 - 52
10:00am GREEN, Jason Andrew 4 - 41
10:00am GREEN, Samantha Roxanne 4 - 41
10:00am GROSS, Kalyb Aran 5 - 52
10:00am GRZELKA, Troy Bryan 4 - 42
10:00am HARVEY, Lyle Ashley 4 - 41
10:00am HASCH, Lilli Lee 4 - 41
10:00am HOFT, Jason Paul 4 - 41
10:00am HOLLAND, Ryan Charles 4 - 42
10:00am HOSON, Jason Lee 4 - 41
10:00am HU, Stephanie Breanna 4 - 41
10:00am HUG, Danni Jean 5 - 52
10:00am INMAN-LOO, Benjamin John 4 - 41
10:00am JAMES, Viasha Glenys 5 - 52
10:00am JENKINSON, Kaylan Gavin 5 - 55
10:00am JONCEVSKI, Zoran 4 - 41
10:00am JONES, Nathan Owen Leslie 4 - 41
10:00am JONES, Samantha Elyce 5 - 52
10:00am KELLY, James Malachy Xavier 5 - 52
10:00am KERR, Dylan Mowbray 4 - 41
10:00am KOMAROV, Eduard 5 - 52
10:00am LAI, Vincent Khin Vun 5 - 52
10:00am LANCIANO, Enzo Nicodemo 4 - 41
10:00am LEE, Damian Ian Michael 5 - 52
10:00am LEVISON, Tyron Jade 5 - 52
10:00am LU, Kiet Quoc 5 - 52
10:00am LUFFMAN, Priscilla Gwen 5 - 52
10:00am MANGION, Eugene George 4 - 41
10:00am MARSHALL, Amanda Jayne 4 - 42
10:00am MATCHAM, Kai 3 - 32
10:00am MCCONNELL, Steele James 5 - 55
10:00am MCCORRY, James Stephen 4 - 42
10:00am MCDONALD, Kade Terence 4 - 42
10:00am MCMAHON, Justin Ian 4 - 42
10:00am MILLENIUM MINERALS LTD 4 - 41
10:00am MILLER, Zachary Crysford 5 - 55
10:00am MORRELL-DEVITT, Riley Lane 4 - 41
10:00am MORRISON, Rebecca Kathleen 4 - 42
10:00am MOURISH, Teisha Lee 4 - 42
10:00am NURSE, Michael John 4 - 41
10:00am OULHACHMI, Sayfedinne Sohaib 4 - 42
10:00am OWENS, Russ Barry 5 - 52
10:00am PABIS, Jordon James 5 - 52
10:00am PARKER, Kara Louise 5 - 55
10:00am PATTEN, Gordon Ross 5 - 55
10:00am PEDERSEN, Scott Mervyn 5 - 52
10:00am PICKETT, Elvis John Gerald 5 - 52
10:00am PICKETT, Larry Neil 5 - 52
10:00am POATA-HARI HARI, Wiremu Percy 4 - 41
10:00am POHL, Mathew Simon 4 - 41
10:00am PREUSS, Daniel Gunter 3 - 32
10:00am QUINN, Stacey Mary 5 - 52
10:00am RAHIMI, Mahdi Ali 5 - 52
10:00am RAJAKOVI, Filip 5 - 55
10:00am RILEY, Timothy Noel Paul 4 - 41
10:00am ROBLET, Claude Didier 4 - 41
10:00am RONCON, Anthony Richard 5 - 52
10:00am RUWHIU, Jake 4 - 41
10:00am SALKILLD, Clinton James 3 - 32
10:00am SAPKAROSKI, Roxanna 4 - 42
10:00am SAUNDERS, Kurt Daniel 5 - 52
10:00am SAYED, Sharjeel Abdul Raoof 5 - 55
10:00am SCHULZ, Glenn 4 - 41
10:00am SMITH, Bradley William Derek 4 - 42
10:00am SMITH, Rikisha Shikerra Ada 4 - 42
10:00am SOLOMONS, Alison Robin 5 - 52
10:00am STRATTON, Braith Kyle Lloyd 5 - 52
10:00am TAYLOR, Bradford Andrew 5 - 52
10:00am TAYLOR, Brooke Liana 4 - 42
10:00am TAYLOR, Lewis Laurence 3 - 32
10:00am TAYLOR, Pamela 4 - 41
10:00am THATCHER, Bradd 3 - 32
10:00am THUMWOOD, Stewart John 5 - 52
10:00am TREMAIN, Ashley Robert 4 - 41
10:00am TUFFIN, Rebecca Pamela 4 - 42
10:00am TURVEY, Narelle 4 - 42
10:00am TWOMEY, Anthony James 3 - 32
10:00am VLETTER, Emma Louise 3 - 32
10:00am VU, Duc Tuan 5 - 52
10:00am WALLAM, Samantha Marie 4 - 42
10:00am WALLAM, Tyrone James 3 - 32
10:00am WARD, Alison Vanessa 4 - 41
10:00am WARD, Benjamin Thomas 3 - 32
10:00am WAUGH, Stuart Campbell 4 - 41
10:00am WIGGAN, Annika Rose 5 - 52
10:00am WILLIAMS, Brodie Jeramiah 5 - 52
10:00am WILLIAMS, Tyrone Steven 3 - 32
10:00am WINMAR, Kevin Percy John 5 - 52
10:00am YAPPO, Jennifer Edith 5 - 52
11:00am ADAMS, Hayden Forrest 3 - 35
11:00am BARTLETT, Rolland Wesley 3 - 35
11:00am BENTLEY, Oliver James 3 - 35
11:00am DOWLING, Cain Anthony 3 - 35
11:00am FALASCA, Flavio 3 - 35
11:00am FORD, Jarrod Ryan 3 - 35
11:00am GRUNDY, Jay Alexander 3 - 35
11:00am HENRICK, Ellen Leonora 3 - 35
11:00am LYNCH, Jodi Marie 3 - 35
11:00am MEAD, Danny 3 - 35
11:00am MILLER, Lauren Jane 3 - 35
11:00am PURSER, Chad William 3 - 35
11:00am STRATTON, Phillip Charles 3 - 35
11:00am SYKES, Bobbie Jayne Louise 3 - 35
2:15pm HERBERT, Michael James 3 - 35
9:00am CARDILE, Anthony Mark 3 - 36
9:00am FARMER, Justin Craig 3 - 36
9:30am ACKERMAN, Luke 5 - 51
9:30am ALDAW, Meles Ahmad Alfeki 5 - 51
9:30am AMEDI, Vager Ali 5 - 51
9:30am ANDERSON, Malcolm James 3 - 32
9:30am ASCOUGH, Jamie Andrew 5 - 51
9:30am ASHWIN, Warren 3 - 32
9:30am AYUB, Lazaro Mangui Moses 3 - 32
9:30am BALL, Shane Terence 3 - 38
9:30am BANJAC, Milanko 3 - 31
9:30am BAOHM, Benjamin James 3 - 32
9:30am BARCZA, Anthea Susan 3 - 38
9:30am BARNAO, Paul 3 - 31
9:30am BASCUNAN CABRERA, Mauricio Ignac 5 - 51
9:30am BATES, Mylles Stephen 5 - 51
9:30am BEHRINGER, Thomas Anthony 5 - 51
9:30am BLACKBURN, Jack Paul 5 - 51
9:30am BOLTON, Ronald Malcolm 5 - 51
9:30am BOSCHMAN, Ashleigh Jade Agnes 5 - 51
9:30am BOYE-JOHNSON, Samuel 5 - 51
9:30am BROAD, Danielle 3 - 31
9:30am BROCKMAN, Tiegan Marie 3 - 31
9:30am CAMERON, Ethan Troy 3 - 32
9:30am CHAPMAN, Aaron William 3 - 31
9:30am CHAPPLE, Andrew Kevin 3 - 32
9:30am CLARKSON, Julia May 3 - 32
9:30am CLEGG, Ryan Trevor 5 - 51
9:30am COLLARD, Maureen Renae 3 - 38
9:30am COUNCILLOR, Dwayne Anthony 3 - 31
9:30am CROWE, Matthew John 5 - 52
9:30am DANG, Thanh Long 5 - 51
9:30am DOYLE, Darcy Mark 5 - 51
9:30am DRAGE, Christopher Brian 5 - 51
9:30am EASTWOOD, Ruben Gene 5 - 51
9:30am FERGUSON, Lionel Dennis 5 - 51
9:30am FERN, Melissa Lee 5 - 51
9:30am FITZROY, Cody Lee 5 - 51
9:30am FRY, Richard Hilton 5 - 52
9:30am GROVES, Kelly Simone 3 - 32
9:30am HADDON, Zane 3 - 38
9:30am HANSEN, Geraldine Elizabeth 5 - 51
9:30am HAWKINS, Nicholas P 3 - 31
9:30am HENDERSON, John Hamilton 5 - 51
9:30am HENDRIX, Joanne Teresa 5 - 51
9:30am HERZ, Mark Ronald 5 - 51
9:30am HIROTI, Lana Louise 5 - 51
9:30am HOFF, John David 3 - 31
9:30am HOOK, Lee Richard 4 - 41
9:30am HORNER, Nathan Bradley 3 - 31
9:30am HOULAHAN, Aaron 5 - 51
9:30am HUMBLE, Jo Henry Bland 5 - 51
9:30am HYDE, Andrew John 5 - 51
9:30am INMAN, Marlon Lee 4 - 41
9:30am ITALIANO, John Lee 5 - 51
9:30am JASAS, Simon Jonas 3 - 31
9:30am JEFFERY, Matthew Keith 3 - 31
9:30am JOHNSON, Christopher John 5 - 52
9:30am JONES, Billy Ross 3 - 31
9:30am JOSEPH, Luke Ronald 3 - 31
9:30am JOSEPH, Tiffany Leanne 3 - 32
9:30am JOSHUA 5 - 51
9:30am KEARING, James Richard 5 - 51
9:30am KICKETT, Daniel Victor 5 - 51
9:30am LAND, Lucas Brad 3 - 31
9:30am LANG, Abraham Majak 5 - 51
9:30am LANZA, Luke Larry 5 - 51
9:30am LARSON, Flavia Ann Marie 3 - 38
9:30am LEACH, Matthew Francis 5 - 57
9:30am LUDERS, Jazmine Jade 5 - 57
9:30am LUONG, Van My 3 - 38
9:30am LYONS, Bobbie Lee 5 - 51
9:30am MANDER, Graeme Guy 5 - 51
9:30am MARKOVIC, Goran Daniel 3 - 31
9:30am MAXWELL, Taiaha Waipuke Toa Aperahama 5 - 52
9:30am MAY, Joseph Benedict James 5 - 51
9:30am MCARTHUR, Peter Douglas 3 - 31
9:30am MCGIBBON, Donna Lilian 5 - 52
9:30am MEAD, Kelvin Shannon 5 - 51
9:30am MEAD, Kelvin Shannon 5 - 51
9:30am MEIER, Adrian William 5 - 51
9:30am MERRICK, Adam Brodie 3 - 31
9:30am MILLER, Jeffrey Graham 5 - 51
9:30am MIRAGLIOTTA, Merise Amber 3 - 31
9:30am MORLEY, Matthew Charles 4 - 41
9:30am NARKLE, Shannon Ray 3 - 38
9:30am NEACH, Danny 5 - 52
9:30am NINYETTE, Anthony Phillip 3 - 31
9:30am NUTTER, Bryce Jamie Nutter 5 - 51
9:30am OAKLEY, Ashlee Anne Patricia 5 - 51
9:30am O'DRISCOLL, Matthew John 5 - 51
9:30am O'DRISCOLL, Matthew John 5 - 51
9:30am OTTO, Jason Paul 3 - 38
9:30am PAPWORTH, Vern Charles 5 - 51
9:30am PARKER, Breannan Alyce 5 - 51
9:30am PEARCE, Leon William 5 - 51
9:30am PERIC, Srdjan 5 - 52
9:30am PILLAY, Edward Sharwan 5 - 51
9:30am RANCE, Lisa Maree 3 - 31
9:30am RICHARDS, Patrick James 5 - 52
9:30am RIDGWAY, Matthew Ryan 3 - 31
9:30am RODGERS, Denise 3 - 31
9:30am RUWHIU, Valentino Enoka 3 - 31
9:30am RYAN, Darren Timothy Richard 5 - 51
9:30am SANDHU, Inderpal Singh 3 - 31
9:30am SCHIMMEL, John William 5 - 51
9:30am SERIN, Ali Osman 5 - 51
9:30am SHIELDS, Katrina Joan 5 - 52
9:30am SHREEVE, Ryan Leon 5 - 51
9:30am SIJBRANDA, Hendrikus Johannes 4 - 41
9:30am SINGLETON, Justin Paul 3 - 31
9:30am SORENSEN, James David 3 - 31
9:30am STACK, Penelopy Joyce 5 - 52
9:30am STEER, David Joshua 4 - 41
9:30am TILBROOK, David Ross 3 - 31
9:30am TREMELLING, Peter Howitt 3 - 31
9:30am TSAGARIS, Christopher 5 - 51
9:30am VEITCH, Robert Philip Christopher 5 - 51
9:30am VOSS, Robert Peter 3 - 31
9:30am VRANJES, Melanie Kaye 3 - 38
9:30am WALKER, Jenny Marica 5 - 52
9:30am WILLIAMS, Katie 5 - 52
9:30am WINMAR, Shyann Marie Lee 3 - 32
9:30am WOODHOUSE, Jazz Tyler 5 - 51
9:30am WOOLDRIDGE, Kate 5 - 52

Civil Listing
Applns/Residential Tenancies
10:15am GOEL & Anor v RH PROPERTY & Anor RSTN 981 2020 9 - 92
10:15am HOUSING AUTHORITY v DE GRAAF RSTN 16620 2019 9 - 92
10:15am OON v SUTTON RSTN 4339 2020 9 - 92
10:15am RIPLEY & Anor v CLANCY & Anor RSTN 4861 2020 9 - 92
9:30am HLAING & Anor v WEIKL RSTN 105 2020 9 - 92
Chambers Sitting
9:00am AMPAC TECHNOLOGIES PTY LTD v WILLIAMS GCLM 4110 2019 Chambers
9:00am ARW SOUTH PTY LTD ACN 122 828 924 v YAZDANI MINOR 511 2017 Chambers
9:00am BRUERS v ELLIS & Anor RSTN 4523 2020 Chambers
9:00am CAPRICORN SOCIETY LIMITED v BENNETT GCLM 13231 2019 Chambers
9:00am CHA & Ors v ANG RSTN 5442 2020 Chambers
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v BANFIELD & Anor GCLM 1557 2020 Chambers
9:00am CM LEGAL PTY LTD (ACN: 094 864 212) v MACKENZIE CTC 951 2020 Chambers
9:00am Commonwealth Bank of Australia v Boyle GCLM 1006 2018 Chambers
9:00am DE BRUYN v MATSUMOT & Anor RSTN 5526 2020 Chambers
9:00am FOUNDATION HOUSING LTD v LOVGREN RSTN 4307 2020 Chambers
9:00am LAIDLER v SHALEEL & Anor RSTN 4531 2020 Chambers
9:00am MATTHEWS v JASMI & Anor RSTN 5528 2020 Chambers
9:00am NGUYEN & Anor v MCKENZIE RSTN 5532 2020 Chambers
9:00am SSB PTY LTD v WATER TIGHT ROOFING PTY LTD GCLM 2920 2019 Chambers
CTC/Trial
9:30am BETTISON & Anor v WAAKA RSTN 25 2020 9 - 91
9:30am MCNALLY v PENNA MINOR 15679 2019 9 - 91
9:30am MUSSETT v ILLIAD PTY LTD T/AS MAGIC NISSAN CTC 2090 2020 9 - 91
9:30am Snook v ANIMALIUS VET CTC 3850 2020 9 - 91
9:30am STERNADT v FCA AUSTRALIA CTC 3435 2020 9 - 91
9:30am WITSCHEY v KELICIA PTY LTD (TRADING UNDER BUSINESS NAME INNOMOTIVE) CTC 3369 2020 9 - 91
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am TRIBUTE INDUSTRIAL PARKS PTY LTD (ACN 147 066 804) (IN LIQUIDATION) & Anor v READY CHEF GO PTY LTD (ACN 105 713 933) GCLM 8778 2019 7 - 7.2
Residential Tenancies
9:30am BAKER v NARBEY RSTN 4547 2020 3 - 37
9:30am BENNETT & Anor v CHUNYUAN & Anor RSTN 4723 2020 3 - 37
9:30am CHEO v CHOO RSTN 4358 2020 3 - 37
9:30am DUYS v HAYES & Anor RSTN 4896 2020 3 - 37
9:30am GEEN v FRANKLIN RSTN 4856 2020 3 - 37
9:30am KOLLMAN v MOONEY & Anor RSTN 487 2020 3 - 37
9:30am LE v DAVIS-KAVWHATA RSTN 4837 2020 3 - 37
9:30am LE v MORGAN & Anor RSTN 4643 2020 3 - 37
9:30am LIM v ANDERSON & Anor RSTN 4709 2020 3 - 37
9:30am MAMMOLITI & Ors v HALL RSTN 4867 2020 3 - 37
9:30am MASTERSON & Anor v WARD RSTN 4722 2020 3 - 37
9:30am MCWILLIAMS v BROWN RSTN 4069 2020 3 - 37
9:30am MERHEBI & Anor v PENSIO & Anor RSTN 4863 2020 3 - 37
9:30am MOHEN v MARINETTI RSTN 4860 2020 3 - 37
9:30am POEZYN v JURILJ RSTN 4072 2020 3 - 37
9:30am POLAND v COULCHER RSTN 4742 2020 3 - 37
9:30am SAFAK v YU & Anor RSTN 4465 2020 3 - 37
9:30am Shim v GALLAGHER RSTN 3852 2020 3 - 37
9:30am SPASESKA v CORLETT & Anor RSTN 4855 2020 3 - 37
9:30am STOJKOV v BASSNAYAKA & Anor RSTN 4877 2020 3 - 37
9:30am SWEET v HARVEY RSTN 4633 2020 3 - 37
9:30am TRINH v COLBUNG RSTN 4654 2020 3 - 37
9:30am WALLEY v YOUNG RSTN 4329 2020 3 - 37

Collie Courthouse
43A Wittenoom Street, COLLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am COCHRANE, Rhys Geoffrey Court Room 1
10:00am GELISSEN, Peter John Court Room 1
10:00am GULBERTI, April Melissa Court Room 1
10:00am GULBERTI, April Melissa Court Room 1
10:00am WELLS, Shane Anthony Court Room 1
10:00am WILSON, Christopher Guy Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am WRIGHT v BUNBURY TRANSMISSION AND DRIVELINE CTC 11 2020 Court Room 1

Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BALFOUR, Karl Graham Thomas Courtroom
10:00am BIGGERS, Donna Louise Courtroom
10:00am ELVY, Kayla Jane Courtroom
10:00am KAWAU, Mau Whataiw Courtroom
10:00am O'SULLIVAN, Maureen Honor Courtroom
10:00am O'SULLIVAN, Michael John Courtroom
10:00am SAMBROOK, Mitchell James Courtroom
10:00am STEWART, Lee Courtroom
10:00am TION, Nardea Jayde Courtroom
10:00am WOODWARD, Cody Liam Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABDULLAH, Alison Rose Court Room 1
10:00am BENHAM, Curt Charlton Court Room 1
10:00am MARCH, Ryan Steven Ashley Court Room 1
10:00am MCGRATH, Luke James Court Room 1
10:00am MISCHEWSKI, Stevie-Ray Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00am COOPER v STEWART-DAWKINS & Anor RSTN 1373 2019 Court Room 2
10:00am GOW v WALKER GEN 1415 2019 Court Room 2
10:00am HILL & Anor v KUMAR & Anor RSTN 1352 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am DAVIES v GALLOWAY & Anor RSTN 140 2020 Court Room 2
9:30am FRASER v Alvaro CTC 1033 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am HANNATH v AMMENDOLEA & Anor RSTN 175 2020 Court Room 2
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v FLETT RSTN 946 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v WARRELL RSTN 1291 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am IVAN v FIGUEIRA RSTN 613 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am ROSE v CITY OF FREMANTLE ACE 162 2020 Court Room 2
9:30am WARDA v E.COMPTON & B.Z MOORE CTC 246 2020 Court Room 2

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am CORBETT, Trent Eric Allen Courtroom 2
9:30am DWYER, Lowanna Queenie Courtroom 2
9:30am GOULTON, Hakaraia Te Waru Courtroom 2
9:30am HOLLY, Bevan Francis Courtroom 2
9:30am MCDONALD, Clayton Phillip Courtroom 2
9:30am RYAN, Robert James Courtroom 2
9:30am SAWYER, Luke Charles John Courtroom 2
9:30am TARCHINI, Terry Joshua Courtroom 2
9:30am TAYLOR, Sealin Thomas Courtroom 2
9:30am UGLE, Joshua Paul Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:30am BICKFORD v ALONE RSTN 27 2020 Courtroom 3
10:30am CANNON & Anor v JOHNSON RSTN 55 2020 Courtroom 3
10:30am CLAUDIUS v WHITE RSTN 29 2020 Courtroom 3
10:30am COURTNEY v BURTON & Anor RSTN 83 2020 Courtroom 3
10:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BROCKMAN RSTN 66 2020 Courtroom 3
10:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v RYAN RSTN 76 2020 Courtroom 3
10:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v RYAN RSTN 77 2020 Courtroom 3
10:30am KERROSE PTY LTD v CALLOW RSTN 494 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am LEE-JAMES v DRAGE RSTN 86 2020 Courtroom 3
10:30am MLADENOV v DALGETY RSTN 33 2020 Courtroom 3
10:30am PENSION v LITTLE RSTN 90 2020 Courtroom 3

Halls Creek Police Station
Lot 68, Great Northern Hwy, HALLS CREEK
Criminal Listing
9:00am CROKER, Shane Phillip Police Station Courtroom
9:00am GORDON, Graham Police Station Courtroom
9:00am JACK, Jessica Police Station Courtroom
9:00am JUGARI, John Jnr Police Station Courtroom
9:00am LEAHY, Cedric Police Station Courtroom
9:00am MALAY, Tyrell Royce Police Station Courtroom
9:00am MCCOOMBE, Terry Police Station Courtroom
9:00am MCDONALD, Ooenshi Raymond Aaron Police Station Courtroom
9:00am PALMER, Quentin Police Station Courtroom
9:00am REID, Jacob Police Station Courtroom
9:00am SEELA, Melinda Police Station Courtroom
9:30am JESSELL, Lindsay Police Station Courtroom

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:00am Long v Police Department of WA EDL 10 2018 Police Station Courtroom
9:00am MARTIN v Department of Transport EDL 17 2019 Police Station Courtroom
9:00am TILL v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 2 2020 Police Station Courtroom

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am FOX, Melanie Courtroom 1
10:00am GROAT, Jamie Christopher Courtroom 1
10:00am HYLAND, Michelle Lorraine Courtroom 1
9:00am BLACKFORD, Kara Louise Registrars Chambers
9:00am BURNSIDE, Josh David Registrars Chambers
9:00am CHITUBURA, Manail Registrars Chambers
9:00am COMMERFORD, Kahlan Eugene Registrars Chambers
9:00am CONROY, Jennifer Registrars Chambers
9:00am CRANE, Cassandra Leigh Registrars Chambers
9:00am CREEVEY, Peter Raymond Registrars Chambers
9:00am DE GRAAF, Michael Alexander Registrars Chambers
9:00am ELEFTHERIOU, Dion John Registrars Chambers
9:00am FLEMING, Jay Douglas Registrars Chambers
9:00am GLEESON, Raymond John Registrars Chambers
9:00am HARRISON, Scott Gavin Registrars Chambers
9:00am JOHNS, Jayden Brian Registrars Chambers
9:00am KALATHIL ANTONY, Gibson Registrars Chambers
9:00am MOSCIO, Signorina Registrars Chambers
9:00am PATTERSON, Matthew David Registrars Chambers
9:00am RUNNING, Danelle Maree Registrars Chambers
9:00am RYNKIEWICZ, Miroslaw Registrars Chambers
9:00am SCOFIELD, David Michael Registrars Chambers
9:00am STARR, Tye Registrars Chambers
9:00am TARRANT, Bree Anne Registrars Chambers
9:30am ALYASSIRI, Jamal Courtroom 2
9:30am BASTIN, Michelle Jeanne Rosemary Courtroom 2
9:30am BEER, Shaun Craig Courtroom 2
9:30am BICHLER, Michael Anton Courtroom 2
9:30am CATTERALL, Timothy Paul Courtroom 2
9:30am CLARIDGE, Benjamin Dennis Courtroom 2
9:30am CUFFIN-EVANS, Thomas Adam Courtroom 2
9:30am DEVON, William Courtroom 2
9:30am DODHIA, Roshni Shilan Courtroom 2
9:30am DOWSING, Caleb Matthew Courtroom 2
9:30am EDDINGTON, Jane Helena Courtroom 2
9:30am ELLIS-TITO, Justice Leekeva Courtroom 2
9:30am FOLEY, Jessica-Rose Courtroom 2
9:30am FRASER, Ty Douglas Courtroom 2
9:30am GARLETT, Kelvin Amos Courtroom 2
9:30am GITTOS, Raymond George Courtroom 2
9:30am GLAUS, Clinton Joel Courtroom 2
9:30am GOBLE, Tyron Courtroom 2
9:30am GRAFHAM, Kyraliegh Anne Courtroom 2
9:30am HANNAN, Glen Paul Courtroom 2
9:30am HAWLEY, Gail Anita Courtroom 2
9:30am HEMETSBERGER, Troy Dean Courtroom 2
9:30am HIND-WEATHERLEY, Scott David Courtroom 2
9:30am HOOK, Rachael Elizabeth Courtroom 2
9:30am HOWELL, Jamie Guy Whati Courtroom 2
9:30am IBRAHIM, Ali Courtroom 2
9:30am JONES, Reginald Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am KRAKOUER, Ashton Clinton Courtroom 2
9:30am LANE, Trent James Courtroom 2
9:30am LAWRENCE, Samuel James Courtroom 2
9:30am LITTLECOTT, Nikki Joy Courtroom 2
9:30am MALIYA, Margaret Courtroom 2
9:30am MAPER, Samuel Courtroom 2
9:30am MELLOR, Isobel Karoline Courtroom 2
9:30am MOYLE, Nathan Joseph Courtroom 2
9:30am MYBURGH, Morne Alwyn Courtroom 2
9:30am NAJMAN, Amjad Courtroom 2
9:30am NAJMAN, Azz Courtroom 2
9:30am NELSON, Michael Reece Courtroom 2
9:30am NONIS, Daryl John-Paul Courtroom 2
9:30am PARKER, Breannan Alyce Courtroom 2
9:30am PASSEY, Vernon Francis Courtroom 2
9:30am PETTIGROVE, Shayne Phillip Courtroom 2
9:30am PHILLIPS, Derek Sydney Courtroom 2
9:30am ROE, Audrey Ronelle Courtroom 2
9:30am ROZARIO, Ean Jacob Courtroom 2
9:30am RYDER, Jason Shane Courtroom 2
9:30am SHEEHAN, Michael Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am SHOOBERT, Jamie Frederick Courtroom 2
9:30am SMITH, Jodie Ann Courtroom 2
9:30am SPRATT, Morton Victor Eric Fredrick Courtroom 2
9:30am STAGG, Wade Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am THOMPSON, Michael Colin Courtroom 2
9:30am UGLE, Kerryn Courtroom 2
9:30am UNDERWOOD, Jed Lloyd Courtroom 2
9:30am WALLER, Christopher Anthony Sean Courtroom 2
9:30am WOLFF, Shane Michael Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
9:00am ANDERSON & Anor v PHILIP & Anor RSTN 486 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am BOURKE v HOVELL RSTN 587 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am BOYD v HEARNE RSTN 589 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am COX v SORGIOVANNI & Ors RSTN 626 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am CUNNINGHAM & Anor v IMMELMAN & Anor RSTN 597 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am DAWSON & Anor v RYMER RSTN 450 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am HIGGINS & Anor v TAYLOR RSTN 580 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am HOLMAN v KINIKINI RSTN 602 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am HUI CI EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION v ELLIS RSTN 576 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am KERMODE & Anor v MOU & Anor RSTN 598 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am MCCARTAN & Anor v MARTELLI RSTN 610 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am MCKENZIE & Anor v JOHN RSTN 586 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am TUYEN & Anor v ROBERTSON RSTN 523 2020 Courtroom 4

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BARNES, Nigel James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BONNEY, Robert James Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am COOPER, Katrina Jade Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am DIMER, Matthew Farron Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am JAMES, Robin John Stephen Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am MCINTYRE, Florinda Mariah Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am MOODY-JACKAMARRA, Aaron Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am MUNMURRIE, Paula Rose May Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am NELSON, Adrian Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am NEWLAND, Leonie Rose Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PECK, Lucas Edward Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am ROBERTSON, Priscilla Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am SULLIVAN, Kiselle Jean Doris Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WALKER, Timothy Giles Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am WARRELL, Warren Joseph Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am WILLIAMS, Jason Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am WINNING, Howard Alan Court 1 Children's/Community Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
9:00am ALEXANDER, Jarel Keenan Courtroom 2
9:00am ALLEN, Phillip John Courtroom 2
9:00am ARD, Kieren Thomas Courtroom 2
9:00am BICKLEY, Todd Samuel Courtroom 2
9:00am BINGHAM, Harley William Courtroom 2
9:00am BLACK, Simona Katrina Tara Lavern Courtroom 2
9:00am BONNEY, Crashelle Annette Courtroom 2
9:00am BRADSHAW, Timara Courtroom 2
9:00am BUTTERFIELD, Mitchell John Courtroom 2
9:00am CARPENTER, Cody Andrew Courtroom 2
9:00am CHUBBY, Edward Michael Courtroom 2
9:00am CHURNSIDE, Merissa Lyn Courtroom 2
9:00am COX, Bonita Dallas Courtroom 2
9:00am DODD, Lesly Avue Courtroom 2
9:00am EVANS, Noel John Courtroom 2
9:00am GREEN, James Charles Courtroom 2
9:00am GUINESS, Clifford Courtroom 2
9:00am GUINESS, Tremaine Courtroom 2
9:00am GURNEY, Trevor James Courtroom 2
9:00am HANSEN, Aaron Shane Courtroom 2
9:00am HAYES, Marlon Francis Courtroom 2
9:00am HAYNES, Peter Jason Courtroom 2
9:00am HAYWARD, Kyle Noel Courtroom 2
9:00am HENRY, Mitchell Stephen Lloyd Courtroom 2
9:00am HICKS, Gerrard Steven Shaquille Courtroom 2
9:00am HICKS, Junior Don Rueben Courtroom 2
9:00am HUBERT, Simon Eddie Courtroom 2
9:00am HYLAND, Lionel Grant Courtroom 2
9:00am IVORY, Brooke Anne Courtroom 2
9:00am JAMES, Belinda Courtroom 2
9:00am JOHNSON, Tyrone Harold George Courtroom 2
9:00am KELLY, William Maino Courtroom 2
9:00am KENNEDY, Kevin John Courtroom 2
9:00am LARRY, Landin Jacob Courtroom 2
9:00am LAUREN, Kellie Lee Courtroom 2
9:00am LETHBRIDGE, Keith Courtroom 2
9:00am LIPPE, Peter Andrew Courtroom 2
9:00am LONG, Lisa Courtroom 2
9:00am MAHER, Shane Christopher Courtroom 2
9:00am MAJAK, Mariak Kachuol Courtroom 2
9:00am MAY, Sheldon James Courtroom 2
9:00am MILLS, Sudan Egpty Courtroom 2
9:00am MITCHELL, Christopher James Courtroom 2
9:00am MORETON, Daniel Robert Courtroom 2
9:00am MUNDA, Trevor Junior Courtroom 2
9:00am NAMOK-KENNEDY, Jarkaylah Coral Fay Anne Courtroom 2
9:00am NARRIER, James Courtroom 2
9:00am NICHOLAS, Lezroe Levi Courtroom 2
9:00am O'DONNELL, Andrew David Courtroom 2
9:00am OXENHAM, Maitlen James Graham Courtroom 2
9:00am PARKER, Clayton Johnathon Raymound Courtroom 2
9:00am ROBERTS, Kelvin Andrew Jerome Courtroom 2
9:00am ROGERS, Mark Courtroom 2
9:00am ROSSINGTON, Kyle Amos Courtroom 2
9:00am SAM, Chaylean Olive Maggies Courtroom 2
9:00am SAMBO, Marcus William Courtroom 2
9:00am SIBOSADO, Chanelle Ebony-Marie Courtroom 2
9:00am SLATER, Clifton Scott Courtroom 2
9:00am SNOWBALL, Dion Courtroom 2
9:00am SNOWBALL, Dion Courtroom 2
9:00am SPADANUDA, Sandra Erica Courtroom 2
9:00am STREAM, Dwayne Courtroom 2
9:00am STREAM, Lenny Kevin Courtroom 2
9:00am TITTUM, Maureen Courtroom 2
9:00am TITTUMS, Delores Sharee Courtroom 2
9:00am TOBY, Quinton Zoran Courtroom 2
9:00am TUMBLER, Clinton Graham Lee Courtroom 2
9:00am TUMBLER, Clinton Graham Lee Courtroom 2
9:00am WALDIE, Lal Shane Courtroom 2
9:00am WESCOMBE, Adrian Courtroom 2
9:00am WILLIAMS, Lawrence George Courtroom 2
9:00am WINGO, Jodie Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Katanning Courthouse
149 Clive Street, KATANNING
Criminal Listing
9:30am NICHOLAS, Rema Jean Courtroom 1
9:30am WALLAM, Ashley Mark Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am ANDERSON v MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC AUSTRALIA PTY LTD CTC 1110 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am BALL v MITSUBISHI MOTORS AUSTRALIA CTC 54 2020 Courtroom 1
9:30am BLACKLER v AURA MODERN BEDROOMS CTC 1083 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am CORICH v BISHOP RSTN 82 2020 Courtroom 1
9:30am DALELINE PTY LTD (ABN:31100891058) v SEACHANGE REALTY RENT SHOP PTY LTD MINOR 713 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am PROMPT ENTERPRISES PTY LTD v KIM CTC 140 2020 Courtroom 1
9:30am RAPIDWIRE PTY LTD v EWL PTY LTD GCLM 949 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am SNASHALL v RING MINOR 873 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am STEWART AS ADMINISTRATOR OF THE ESTATE OF RUTH PETERS STEWART v STEWART RSTN 213 2020 Courtroom 1
9:30am Wimbridge v CAPPONI RSTN 189 2020 Courtroom 1
Miscellaneous Civil
9:00am DARBYFAMILY VENTURE PTY LTD v CLADDAGH HOLDINGS PTY LTD MINOR 1121 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am DAY v NANNUP & Anor RSTN 144 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am FORTE v THIELEMANN MINOR 772 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am Green v BOHAN RSTN 222 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am GRIMMOND v SULLIVAN RSTN 664 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am HEARN v JONES RSTN 217 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am LEWIS & Anor v HARRIS RSTN 207 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am MCCMARTHY v KEEGAN RSTN 223 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am MULCAHY v PHILLIPS RSTN 225 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am NEKOUIE DASTJERDI v SHARMA MINOR 912 2019 Courtroom 2

Meekatharra Magistrates Court
Savage Street, MEEKATHARRA
Criminal Listing
9:30am CALLOW, Jason Gerald Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am CALYUN, Barry Darren Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am COOKE, Niall James Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am COUNCILLOR, Lewis Christopher John Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am CURLEY, Darrylene Nicole Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am DOWDEN, Jimiane Walter Reuben Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am GENTLE, Walter Christopher Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am GENTLE, Wayne Milton Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am GILBERT, Ethan Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am KELLY, Melissa Jade Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am LAWRENCE, Graham Maxwell Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am LOCKHART, Michael John Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am MIPPY, Zana Esther Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am MONCRIEFF, William Barry Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am REECE, Anthea Vedelle Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am RILEY, Ernest Allaron Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am RYDER, Graham Patrick Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am SCHMIDT, Donnette-Leeanne Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am SIMPSON, Markus Trevor Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am TAYLOR, Curtis James Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am WONGAWOL, Delena Jonnie Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C

Civil Listing
Video Court
9:30am WONGAWOL v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1 2020 Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALBERTANI, Paul Daniel Courtroom 2
9:30am AMOS, Ashlee Courtroom 2
9:30am BABAKARKHIL, Sarbaland Courtroom 2
9:30am BARNARD, Shane Peter Courtroom 2
9:30am BLACKLOCK, Gareth Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am BOYER, Kane Liam Courtroom 2
9:30am BROCKMAN, Dominic Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am BROWN, Ralph Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am BURNS, Glenn Douglas Courtroom 1
9:30am BYRNE, Ciaran Martin Courtroom 2
9:30am CABALES, Shaikera Emma Louise Courtroom 2
9:30am CALLOW, Luke Christopher Courtroom 2
9:30am CASSELLS, Matthew John Courtroom 2
9:30am CLARKSON, Peter Eric Courtroom 1
9:30am CLINCH, Roderick Ian Courtroom 2
9:30am COLE-LAU, Levi Johnson Lenny Courtroom 1
9:30am COLLINS, Damien Thomas Courtroom 2
9:30am COOPER, Cintyl Sara Courtroom 2
9:30am CORBELLI, Thomas Courtroom 1
9:30am DAVERN, Hayden Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am DEVEREUX, Callum James Speed Courtroom 2
9:30am D'VAUZ, Leanne Courtroom 2
9:30am EDDY, Simon Paul Elgin Courtroom 2
9:30am FARMER, Athol Graham Courtroom 1
9:30am FIRRIOLO, Joseph Raymond Courtroom 1
9:30am FLANAGAN, Sarah Kathleen Courtroom 2
9:30am FONTAINE-GEARY, Ryan Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am FULLGRABE, Chad David Courtroom 2
9:30am GARDINER, Kylie Anne Courtroom 2
9:30am GARNER, Adam Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am GLEN, Jonathon Mark Andrew Courtroom 2
9:30am GROVE, Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am GUGIATTI, Sonya Robyn Courtroom 1
9:30am HAARTSEN, Joel Bradley Courtroom 2
9:30am HANSEN, Teighan Michelle Courtroom 1
9:30am HARDING, Sean Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am HART, Zac John Courtroom 2
9:30am HASSAN, Sharmarke Ahmed Courtroom 1
9:30am HELLWIG, Kelly Daniel Courtroom 2
9:30am HENARE, Brent Stephen Courtroom 2
9:30am HORLEY, Peter John Courtroom 1
9:30am HORTLE, Ashley James Courtroom 1
9:30am HUGHES, Linda Michelle Courtroom 1
9:30am KING, Jakob Geoffrey Courtroom 1
9:30am LAMERS, Serena Joan Courtroom 2
9:30am LEEF, George Charles Courtroom 2
9:30am LELAS, Ante Courtroom 1
9:30am LOMAX, Stephen Joseph Courtroom 2
9:30am MATTHEWS, Shelley Marie Courtroom 2
9:30am MCCAULEY, Tegan Jade Courtroom 2
9:30am MCKENNA, Matthew Graeme Reginald Courtroom 1
9:30am MORRELL, Tregan Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am NAUMCESKI, Kris Courtroom 2
9:30am NINYETTE, Daniel Alan Courtroom 1
9:30am NOWLAND, Mathew Leigh Courtroom 2
9:30am OBYRNE, Shane Andrew Courtroom 1
9:30am O'CONNOR, Barry Arthur James Courtroom 1
9:30am OUTRED, Rachel Lea Courtroom 1
9:30am PARGOVSKI, Tony Courtroom 1
9:30am PARSONS, Justin Fredric Ian Courtroom 1
9:30am POTTS, Mark William Courtroom 1
9:30am REDWARD, Kiara Mallorie Courtroom 1
9:30am RINALDI, Ean Stewart Courtroom 1
9:30am RODRIGUEZ-DAZA, Paz Francisca Courtroom 1
9:30am SCHAIRER, Louise Schelise Courtroom 1
9:30am SEAGRIM, Justin James Courtroom 1
9:30am SEDGWICK, Curtis Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am SOW, Oumar Courtroom 1
9:30am SPRIGGS, Michael Ian Courtroom 2
9:30am SQUANCE-SANDERS, Kevin Matthew Courtroom 1
9:30am STANTON, Peta Leanne Courtroom 1
9:30am STEWART, Emma Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am Style Commercial Furniture P/L T/A Style Commercial Furniture P/L Courtroom 1
9:30am TANGSHABANI, Rozbeh Seeross Courtroom 1
9:30am TATE, Robert Harry Courtroom 1
9:30am TAWHAI, Lyndelle May Marianne Courtroom 1
9:30am TEDESCHI-KEMP, Alene Michelle Courtroom 1
9:30am TORRES, Amalia Llanillo Courtroom 1
9:30am TRICHET, Nathan Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am TUCKER, Corinne Catherine Lynett Courtroom 1
9:30am TUPOUHIA, Naomi Courtroom 1
9:30am UGLE, Leyton Hunter Courtroom 1
9:30am VOORN, Joshua Garstin Courtroom 1
9:30am WALKER, Stephen Andrew Courtroom 1
9:30am WHITE, Micheal Kenneth Fred Courtroom 1
9:30am WIBBERLEY, Graham Courtroom 1
9:30am WILLIS, Honor Michele Courtroom 1
9:30am WORTHINGTON, Jacob Anoj Courtroom 1
9:30am YOTOPOULOS, Helen Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am DE GRYS v MENTIPLAY MINOR 1413 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am Genorvese v Mills Brands Pty Ltd trading as Mytopia & Anor CTC 499 2018 Courtroom 2
9:30am GREAT AUSSIE PATIOS PTYLTD v HARPER CTC 269 2020 Courtroom 2
9:30am JENNINGS v INTELLIGENT PROCESS AUTOMATION AUSTRALIA PTY LTD T/AS PERTH COMPUTER AND LAPTOP REPAIRS MINOR 1637 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am KISS & Anor v COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA LTD ACN 48 123 123 124 & Anor MINOR 1335 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am MCDONALD & Anor v WARNER RSTN 60 2020 Courtroom 2
9:30am MINNITI v A P MUSTICA & A N MUSTICA CTC 1777 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am Rees v Ernst GCLM 822 2018 Courtroom 2
9:30am SHEERS v PATTERSON & Anor RSTN 63 2020 Courtroom 2

Moora Courthouse
Dandaragan Street, MOORA
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
10:00am LITCHFIELD v RJE GLOBAL PTY LTD RSTN 5 2020 Courtroom 1

Newman Courthouse
Police Station, 48 Mindarra Drive, NEWMAN
Criminal Listing
9:00am COLLARD, Warren Robert Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
Criminal Listing
10:00am PRESILSKI, Daniel Court Room
10:00am WEISS, Karin Court Room

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am HASLEHURST v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 25 2020 the Courtroom
Miscellaneous Civil
9:30am BREWER v SUPREME HEATING WA CTC 59 2019 the Courtroom

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am ASHWELL, Kirk Patrick Courtroom 2
9:30am BARRETT, Dean Jonathan Courtroom 2
9:30am BURTON, Joseph William Courtroom 2
9:30am COHEN, Jason Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am CULL, Danae Justine Holly Courtroom 2
9:30am DAWSON, Aaron Eugene Courtroom 2
9:30am FUNNELL, Kayla Michelle Courtroom 2
9:30am HAAMI, Monique Angeline Meri Courtroom 2
9:30am HOWELL, Mathew Ariki Steven Ivor Courtroom 2
9:30am MARINOVICH, Steven Barry Courtroom 2
9:30am MORTON, Jacob Frank Courtroom 2
9:30am NELSON, Leearrah Margaret Ann Courtroom 2
9:30am RADMIL, Tyson Courtroom 2
9:30am SILCOCK, Shane Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am SISLEY, Hemi Wiremu Courtroom 2
9:30am SUTCLIFFE, Quentin Charles Courtroom 2
9:30am TASSONE, Clinton Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am TOPE, Steven John Courtroom 2
9:30am VAGG, Matthew Rodney Courtroom 2
9:30am VAN JAARSVELD, Rohan Rudolf Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Family Violence
9:00am BRENNAN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 385 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am DOCHERTY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 338 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am GILBERT v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 347 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am PROSSER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1305 2019 Courtroom 2

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:00am JOSEPH, Leetahne Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Blackstone Police Facility
Lot 123 Papulankutja Road East, NGAANYATJARRA-GILES
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
11:00am Not Published PC 157 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 269 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 465 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 466 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 467 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 468 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 677 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 678 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 679 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 687 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 689 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 22 2020 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 136 2020 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 172 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 623 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 12 2020 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 13 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 95 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 551 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 552 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 61 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 107 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 108 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 109 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 110 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 111 2020 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
2:30pm Not Published PC 20 2020 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 324 2017 Court 5

Collie Courthouse
43A Wittenoom Street, COLLIE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Meekatharra Magistrates Court
Savage Street, MEEKATHARRA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
HR Hearing
10:00am Not Published GAA 283 2020 2 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 314 2020 4 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 318 2020 2 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 430 2020 3 - 8
11:00am Not Published GAA 3528 2019 4 - 8
12:00pm Not Published GAA 338 2020 2 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 315 2020 4 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 354 2020 2 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 301 2020 3 - 8
2:00pm Not Published GAA 4599 2019 4 - 8
3:00pm Not Published GAA 372 2020 2 - 1
HR Oral Reasons
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3023 2019 1 - 1

Back to Top