Court Listings for 21 November 2019

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
10:00am IVANOFF v CARROLL CIV 2100 2018 7 - 710
10:30am RAMEN v HARDWICK CIV 1926 2018 7 - 710
10:45am CURTIS v MILLS CIV 2913 2019 7 - 708
11:15am TASSONE & ANOR v MILANKOV & ORS CIV 2174 2019 7 - 708
11:30am TURKOVIC v TURKOVIC & ORS CIV 2390 2018 7 - 708
12:00pm MALLEY v LA'BROOY & ORS CIV 2755 2019 7 - 708
Civil Trial
10:30am CITY OF WANNEROO v TAH LAND PTY LTD CIV 1322 2016 6 - 607
8:45am MARCHESE v MARCHESE & ANOR CIV 2521 2015 3 - 36
CPCA Directions List
9:15am DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC PROSECUTIONS FOR WESTERN AUSTRALIA v ANDREWS CPCA 35 2017 4 - 43
9:15am MILES v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CPCA 50 2017 4 - 43
Directions - Judge
10:00am THILLAGARATNAM v DOAN & ANOR CIV 1461 2018 3 - 35
Directions - Registrar
11:00am FRANK TOMASI NOMINEES PTY LTD v COMMISSIONER OF MAIN ROADS CIV 2197 2016 9 - 906
Examination
2:15pm CRIBB COR 169 2019 9 - 906
3:00pm HODGSON & ANOR COR 210 2019 7 - 708
Judge's CMC List
9:30am FOPAR NOMINEES PTY LTD v DONNELLY & ORS CIV 2710 2016 4 - 42
9:30am GLEDICH v STEFANOVICH & ANOR COR 90 2017 4 - 42
Judges Special Appointment
10:00am PORTER v STEINBERG & ANOR CIV 1521 2019 6 - 606
2:15pm CLARK v SAINKEN & Anor CIV 2997 2019 3 - 35
Judgment SC (Master)
9:40am NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC v JONES & ANOR FRJ 1 2019 9 - 907
Masters List
9:45am DUDLEY COR 43 2018 9 - 907
9:45am JONES & ANOR CIV 2903 2019 9 - 907
9:45am KIRMAN & Ors COR 108 2019 9 - 907
9:45am MAHER v MAHER & ORS CIV 2796 2016 9 - 907
9:45am NEULING v BRIGGS CIV 2739 2019 9 - 907
Masters Special Appointment
10:30am SKYWEDGE PTY LTD v VPG HILBERT PTY LTD & ANOR CIV 2670 2019 9 - 907
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:00am CRISP v AMACA PTY LIMITED (FORMERLY JAMES HARDIE & COY PTY LTD) CIV 2664 2019 8 - 803
10:00am GU v SMARTLINK CORPORATION PTY LTD IN ITS OWN CAPACITY AND IN ITS CAPACITY AS TRUSTEE FOR SMARTLINK NO. 1 UNIT TRUST & ORS CIV 3139 2018 8 - 806
10:30am BROWN & ANOR v BROWN & ANOR CIV 1718 2018 8 - 811
10:30am BROWN & ANOR v NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LTD CIV 1699 2018 8 - 811

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ARGENT, Adrian Court No. 2

Civil Listing
Corporations Applns
2:00pm BLUEWATERS POWER 1 PTY LTD & ANOR v THE GRIFFIN COAL MINING COMPANY PTY LIMITED COR 199 2019 Court No. 11
9:30am TUCKER & ORS COR 174 2019 Court No. 11



District Court
Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am REREKURA, STEVEN Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
10:00am COOK, Anthony William Forrest Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am AKEE, Isabella Lanie 2 - 2-1
10:00am ARANUI, Juan 5 - 5-3
10:00am BARNES, Bradley Philip 7 - 7-1
10:00am BEL-BACHIR, Dylan George 5 - 5-3
10:00am CURTIS, Matthew Brody 6 - 6-1
10:00am DALTON, Nathan John 6 - 6-1
10:00am DESAI, Amir Hoosen 7 - 7-1
10:00am FISHER, Sean 2 - 2-1
10:00am FOWLER, Joshua Denis 2 - 2-1
10:00am GONZALEZ, Joshua 7 - 7-1
10:00am HAJINOOR, Ryhim John 5 - 5-3
10:00am HENDERSON, Colin Mark 6 - 6-1
10:00am KING, Michael John 7 - 7-1
10:00am MARAI, Daniel Peter 7 - 7-1
10:00am NARKLE, Phillip Charles 6 - 6-1
10:00am NEWPORT, Mark John 6 - 6-1
10:00am O'DONNELL, Dylan Christian 6 - 6-1
10:00am O'DONNELL, Dylan Christian 6 - 6-1
10:00am RIDDELL, Alex 2 - 2-1
10:00am ROBSON, Scott 5 - 5-3
10:00am SANDERSON, John Joseph 3 - 3-1
10:00am SILVESTER, Bradley Mark 5 - 5-3
10:00am STACK, Robert Arthur 3 - 3-2
10:00am TISHCHENKO, Oleg Petrovich 6 - 6-3
10:00am Woods, Wayne Charles 6 - 6-1
10:00am YORKSHIRE, Timothy Brendan 6 - 6-1
2:15pm TE WAITI, Hayden Paora 6 - 6-1
9:15am LOGAN, Fabian John James 5 - 5-1
9:30am ELDOUMA, Mugahed Adam 3 - 3-4
9:30am HINSCLIFF, Sandra Faye 6 - 6-2
9:45am SARWARI, Ahsan Sayeed 6 - 6-1

Civil Listing
Civil Trial
10:00am Baker v North CIV 2678 2015 1 - 1-3
Mediation Conference DC
2:15pm MITCHELL & Ors v ZABLAH & Anor CIV 4193 2018 1 - 101
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am CASSETTAI v JOLLEY CIV 3745 2018 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am POW v THE MINISTER FOR EDUCATION CIV 326 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Armet v STEPHEN BROWNE CIV 1375 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am BARRETT v BOSCARELLO & Anor CIV 2461 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Jansen v Wood CIV 1985 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am KARAGIANNIS v SHAIK CIV 179 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am KNOX v WITHAM CIV 4155 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am PANTIC v BUTLER CIV 2147 2019 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
10:00am HOGAN v DE GUIA CIV 2782 2018 1 - 1-4
10:00am KINSELLA v INSURANCE COMMISSION OF WA CIV 1359 2018 1 - 1-4
10:00am Vigenser v Hungry Jack's Pty Ltd CIV 2877 2017 1 - 1-4
9:30am Becker v DOUCHAMPS CIV 1929 2019 1 - 1-4
9:30am De-Abreu v Abreu CIV 4742 2017 1 - 1-4
9:30am Di Latte v Water Corporation CIV 4745 2017 1 - 1-4
9:30am Sainken v Clark CIV 2288 2017 1 - 1-4
9:30am Suleski v Pilbara Iron Company (Services) Pty Ltd CIV 2526 2016 1 - 1-4
9:30am White Dee Pty Ltd v Clark & Anor CIV 2387 2015 1 - 1-4
9:30am ZURICH CAPITAL & FINANCE PTY LTD v HOLDEN CIV 4762 2018 1 - 1-4
Registrar's Chambers Means Inq
2:15pm INDELICATO & Anor v WIJETHUNGA LIYANA PATABENDIGE & Anor CIVO 11 2019 1 - 1-4
2:15pm Stepmel Pty Ltd v Hanna CIVO 158 2019 1 - 1-4
2:15pm Total Information Technology Pty Ltd & Another v Wolfe Systems Pty Ltd CIV 2550 2016 1 - 1-4
3:00pm AULONG INT'L (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD v EMPRO PTY LTD CIV 2356 2019 1 - 1-4
Registrars Special Appoint DC
10:00am Garrett v Insurance Commission of Western Australia CIV 2565 2016 2 - 2-2
11:00am CARMODY & Anor v WA SOLICITORS PTY LTD & Anor CIV 3161 2019 1 - 1-4

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
9:15am TAYLOR, Jamie Robert Noel Courtroom 1
9:45am BLAKE, Cameron Richard Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am ALLEN, Katherine Mary Armadale Court 1
10:00am CLAVEY, Annalise Armadale Court 2
10:00am EDMONDS, Rasselle Harata Armadale Court 2
10:00am FORD, Jason Paul Armadale Court 2
10:00am GALLAGHER, Lesley Armadale Court 2
10:00am RANKINS, Mark Gavin Armadale Court 3
10:00am TAN, Chean Nam Armadale Court 3
10:00am VIDA, Jayden Raymon Armadale Court 1
9:30am ALLEN, Riana Joan Armadale Court 3
9:30am ANTUNOVICH, Rodney Warren Armadale Court 3
9:30am BLACKMORE, Carly Anne Armadale Court 3
9:30am BORG, Melissa Kaye Armadale Court 3
9:30am BORINELLI, Tyler Dean Armadale Court 3
9:30am BOUSFIELD, Jamie Craig Armadale Court 3
9:30am BROWN, Stephen Ryan Armadale Court 3
9:30am BUL, Atem Agoth Armadale Court 3
9:30am COCKS, Jessica Anne Armadale Court 3
9:30am DAY, Mark Raymond Armadale Court 3
9:30am DENNING, Simone Nicole Armadale Court 3
9:30am FRASER, Bonny Ilse Armadale Court 3
9:30am GREEN, Stuart Richard Armadale Court 3
9:30am HART, Elizabeth Ann Armadale Court 3
9:30am HOSIE, James Armadale Court 3
9:30am HUGHES, Kirk Cameron Armadale Court 3
9:30am HUTCHESON, Thomas Bernard Armadale Court 3
9:30am KADAR-MIA, Joshua Hagi Armadale Court 3
9:30am KNIGHT, Daniel Richard Armadale Court 3
9:30am LEBRASSE, Keane Aaron Armadale Court 3
9:30am LINDREA, Daniel James Armadale Court 3
9:30am LOCKWOOD, Mark Edmund Armadale Court 3
9:30am MC CAUGHAN, Kevin James Armadale Court 3
9:30am NEPIA, Adam Armadale Court 3
9:30am NUTTALL, Jason Leonard Armadale Court 3
9:30am NYANGARA, Zakaria Armadale Court 3
9:30am OGILVIE-O'NEIL, Christian James Armadale Court 3
9:30am POU-FAGAVAO, Kalani Kea Armadale Court 3
9:30am RICHARDS, Jake Allan Armadale Court 3
9:30am RIPPER, Peter Sinclair Armadale Court 3
9:30am ROBINSON, Kate Emily Armadale Court 3
9:30am ROCCHICCIOLI, Zoey Susan Armadale Court 3
9:30am RUSSELL, Ricki Craig Armadale Court 3
9:30am RUSSON, Eethan Daniel Alexanda Armadale Court 3
9:30am SIDDAPPA, Siddeswarappa Armadale Court 3
9:30am STABBACK, Dylan Jordan Armadale Court 3
9:30am TAN, Meng Siang Armadale Court 3
9:30am THORBJORNSEN, Giselle Jasmin Armadale Court 3
9:30am UNDERWOOD, Alana Marie Armadale Court 3
9:30am WALPOLE, Leanne Michele Armadale Court 3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ANDREWS, Nathan Luke Court Room 1
10:00am BATES, Mark John Court Room 1
10:00am BELL, Athol Patrick Court Room 1
10:00am BENNELL, Tahlia Beth Court Room 1
10:00am BETYOUNAN, Jake Youra Court Room 1
10:00am BOYCE, Robert Dwayne Court Room 1
10:00am CASTLES, Jenelle Shayne Court Room 1
10:00am DAVIS, Damien Leith Court Room 1
10:00am DE WORBOIES, Samantha Jane Court Room 1
10:00am DOBSON, Jayden Lee Court Room 1
10:00am ELERS, Christina Maxine Court Room 1
10:00am GARBUTT, Michael Joseph Court Room 1
10:00am GEORGE, Sarah Louise Court Room 1
10:00am HART, Jodie Leanne Court Room 1
10:00am HEPWORTH, Krystal Elaine Court Room 1
10:00am HILL, Dwayne Court Room 1
10:00am HULME, Robert Roberts Court Room 1
10:00am HUTTON, Gary Thomas Court Room 1
10:00am KENTON, Peter Steven Court Room 1
10:00am KHAN, Taylor Raymon James Court Room 1
10:00am KICKETT, Naomi May Court Room 1
10:00am LEAHY, Christian James Gary Court Room 1
10:00am LEMMONE, Carly Amanda Court Room 1
10:00am LINDNER, Micheal Leslie Court Room 1
10:00am LINFORTH, Amanda Ann Court Room 1
10:00am MASKELL, Shane Robert Court Room 1
10:00am MATTABONI, Nicholas Jeffrey Charles Court Room 1
10:00am MICHAEL, Cheyanne Marie Court Room 1
10:00am NANNUP, Harvey Court Room 1
10:00am NEWTON, Caitlyn Court Room 1
10:00am OSBORN, Christian Edgar Court Room 1
10:00am PEARCE, Ryan Mark Court Room 1
10:00am PELL, Vivian Charles Ian William Court Room 1
10:00am QUARTERMAINE, Kelvin Barry Court Room 1
10:00am REELY, Craig Court Room 1
10:00am RICHARDSON, Brandon Andrew Court Room 1
10:00am ROBSON, Quintin Brian Court Room 1
10:00am ROLFES, Wade Nicolaas Court Room 1
10:00am SHEASBY, James Arron Court Room 1
10:00am THOMAS, Debbie Reremoana Court Room 1
10:00am UGLE, Craig Henry Court Room 1
10:00am UGLE, Dale Douglas Court Room 1
10:00am WALLAM, Glen Rohan Shane Court Room 1
10:00am WARDLE, Triston Court Room 1
10:00am WIGGINS-THORPE, Jacob Charles Court Room 1
10:00am WRIGHT, Adam Jed Court Room 1
2:15pm OBAL, Adrian Johnathon Michael Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:30am CHRISTOPHER TERENCE KILEY TRADING AS ASCOT ALUMINIUM v REAL COURT PTY LTD TRADING AS HARCOURTS REAL ESTATE GCLM 622 2019 Court Room 4

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v HUBBARD RSTN 188 2019 Court Room 2
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v HUBBARD RSTN 253 2019 Court Room 2
10:20am GILLETT v SLADE RSTN 268 2019 Court Room 2
10:40am HOUSING AUTHORITY v O'CONNOR RSTN 284 2019 Court Room 2

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABDUL KARIM, Daniel 5 - 55
10:00am ACONI, Jessica Emily 3 - 36
10:00am AL ZOUBAYDAY, Muthana 3 - 36
10:00am AMIRI, Ali Mohammad 3 - 37
10:00am ANDERSON, Ben Connor 3 - 31
10:00am ANDRIC, Vladimir 3 - 36
10:00am ANNI, Jackson Temi 3 - 31
10:00am ARMOOGUM, Veda 3 - 36
10:00am ARNOLD, Jessica Maree 5 - 52
10:00am AUSTIN, Piers 3 - 31
10:00am BABY, Binu 3 - 36
10:00am BAILEY, Daniel James 3 - 31
10:00am BATEMAN PASS, Jordan Anthony 3 - 32
10:00am BELLOTTIE, Joel Michael 3 - 31
10:00am BLACK, Brian Patrick 3 - 31
10:00am BLUETT, Matthew James 3 - 36
10:00am BOARDMAN, Kristy Lee-Anne 3 - 31
10:00am BOSENBERG, Craig Edward 5 - 52
10:00am BOSMAN, Chantal 4 - 42
10:00am BOTICA, Dean Edward 3 - 36
10:00am BOWYER, Danielle Renee 3 - 31
10:00am BRENNAND, Jeremy John 3 - 31
10:00am BROPHO, Clinton Mason 5 - 52
10:00am BROWN, Adam Patrick 4 - 42
10:00am BROWN, Caleb Phillip Stirling 5 - 55
10:00am BRUNSDON, Jacob William 3 - 36
10:00am BRUSE, Christopher Wade Ronald 3 - 31
10:00am BURKE, Lauren Maree 3 - 37
10:00am BUSBY, Kristoffer 3 - 36
10:00am BUTT, Rafay Ullah 3 - 31
10:00am BYFIELD, Sheridin Gail 3 - 31
10:00am BYLES, Shaye 3 - 37
10:00am CAMERON, Ethan Troy 3 - 32
10:00am CARBONE, Salvatore 3 - 31
10:00am CARCIONE, Dane Laurence 3 - 32
10:00am CARLILE, Liam Patrick Coen 3 - 36
10:00am CARVALHO, Emily Leanora 3 - 36
10:00am CHAKARARES, Gedalia 3 - 36
10:00am CHISNALL, Sean Patrick 3 - 36
10:00am CHOW, Kar Wai 3 - 37
10:00am CLARK, Daniel Micheal 5 - 52
10:00am CLINCH, Owen Desmond 3 - 32
10:00am CLINCH, Pippa Jay 4 - 42
10:00am COLES, Shane 3 - 37
10:00am COLLINS, Benjamin Francis 5 - 52
10:00am COLLINS, Luke Nicholas 3 - 31
10:00am COOPER, Donna Marie 4 - 42
10:00am COOPER, Glen Allen 3 - 31
10:00am COSTIGAN, Fintan 3 - 37
10:00am COULSON, Ashley David 3 - 31
10:00am COYNE, Bianca Kaye 5 - 52
10:00am COYNE, Bruce Rae 3 - 32
10:00am DARCH, Elizabeth Peta 5 - 52
10:00am DELA ROSA, Johnny Orlanda 3 - 36
10:00am DESMOND, Catherine Rachel Diana 3 - 31
10:00am DICENTA, Antoine 3 - 32
10:00am DIGBY, Benjamin John 5 - 52
10:00am DOBREV, Plamen Stoikov 5 - 52
10:00am DODD, Laurie John Junior 3 - 32
10:00am DODDS, Anthony Mason 3 - 36
10:00am DOYGUN, Ismet 5 - 52
10:00am DOYLE, Kathryn Clare 3 - 31
10:00am DRAYTON, Shanyn Dianne 3 - 36
10:00am DUCEY, Katarina 3 - 31
10:00am DUOP, Achuil Thon 3 - 36
10:00am EARLEY, Rodney John 5 - 55
10:00am ELLIOTT, Jacob 3 - 31
10:00am EMOKO, Escriva Bolondo 5 - 52
10:00am ETOKA, Moonga Jacob 5 - 52
10:00am EVANGELISTA, Andrew Michael John 3 - 31
10:00am EVERETT, Jake Colin 5 - 52
10:00am FADA, Peter Kosta Amin 3 - 36
10:00am FALLON, Nathan Joshua 3 - 32
10:00am FITZGERALD, Kenneth Harry 3 - 32
10:00am FLORES, Jonas 3 - 36
10:00am FORD, Jarrod Ryan 3 - 36
10:00am FORRESTER, Kieran 3 - 31
10:00am FOSS, Jonathon 5 - 52
10:00am FOSTER, Lauren Mary 5 - 53
10:00am FRANCESCONI, Daren Michael 3 - 36
10:00am GAEBLER, James Darcy Finbar 3 - 36
10:00am GANNON, Christopher David 3 - 31
10:00am GARDNER, Charmaine Patricia 3 - 36
10:00am GATES-PILCHER, Whaitohu Kawa Micheal 3 - 32
10:00am GERACITANO, Samuel John 3 - 37
10:00am GERRARD, Te Aorangi 5 - 52
10:00am GILBERT, Sharyne Ann 3 - 36
10:00am GLAUS, Clinton Joel 3 - 31
10:00am GLEEKIA, Martina 3 - 31
10:00am GOLDSTONE, Marlon Cyril 3 - 31
10:00am GOMBAKOMBA, Oswald Takudzwa 3 - 31
10:00am GOULTER, Tenial Signe 5 - 55
10:00am GRAHAM, Kim Darryl 3 - 32
10:00am GRAY, Te Rina Hema 3 - 36
10:00am GREEN, Nicholas Brian 3 - 33
10:00am HAJI NOOR, Zaleah Patricia 3 - 36
10:00am HALES, Rikihana 3 - 36
10:00am HANSEN, Bradley James 3 - 37
10:00am HART, Norma Elizabeth 3 - 36
10:00am HASLAM, Warren Paul 3 - 31
10:00am HATI, Dorian Ikenasio 3 - 36
10:00am HEATH, Graham Charles 3 - 37
10:00am HESSE, Bryden Susan 3 - 37
10:00am HICKEY, Andrew Christopher 7 - 72
10:00am HILL, Shamika Tracey Marie 5 - 52
10:00am HITCHMAN, Jarrad Harry 3 - 31
10:00am HOANG, Vuong Minh 4 - 42
10:00am HOGARTH, Zoe Bonnie Christina 3 - 31
10:00am HOU, Zong-You 3 - 36
10:00am HOWELLS, Mark Scott 3 - 35
10:00am HUGHES, Rhiannon 3 - 31
10:00am HUMES, Cherylene Jane 5 - 52
10:00am JACKAMARRA, Mackayla 5 - 52
10:00am JAMES, Carina Joanne 3 - 37
10:00am JAMIESON, Jennifer Lychordia Catriona 3 - 36
10:00am JEFFERY, Jason William 3 - 32
10:00am JETTA, Selina Darlene 5 - 52
10:00am JOHNS, Kirsteen Jane Rodger 5 - 52
10:00am JOHNSON, Scott Raymond 3 - 32
10:00am JOHNSON, Sunny Elizabeth 3 - 31
10:00am JONES, Benedict Duncan Patrick 5 - 52
10:00am JONES, Riapo 5 - 52
10:00am JOVANOU, Nicholas Arthur 3 - 36
10:00am KAILIS, Joshua Nathaniel Corser 3 - 31
10:00am KAMANA, Joseph 3 - 37
10:00am KANYIMBU, Moses 3 - 31
10:00am KARTA, Benjamin 3 - 36
10:00am KAVIANIPOUR, Omid 5 - 55
10:00am KEEGAN, Ted Thomas 5 - 52
10:00am KHAN, Qatada 3 - 36
10:00am KICKETT, Darryl Leo 5 - 52
10:00am KIMATA, Boniface Wanjama 3 - 36
10:00am KIRK, Eliza Clare 3 - 36
10:00am KRAMER, Melanie Jane 5 - 52
10:00am KRISPYN, Susan Marie 3 - 36
10:00am LEACH, Mark Petter 3 - 31
10:00am LEE, Richard Bryan 3 - 36
10:00am LEE, Russell Brian 3 - 31
10:00am LIAO, Chin-Ching Ching 3 - 37
10:00am LILII, Patrick Sunill 5 - 51
10:00am LLOYD, Ralph 5 - 52
10:00am LOVE, Thomas Bruce 3 - 37
10:00am MACASKILL, Simone Kathryn 3 - 31
10:00am MACDONALD, Euan Keith 3 - 37
10:00am MADDY IRVINE, Georgia Rose 3 - 37
10:00am MADISON, Lenard Eugene 3 - 31
10:00am MAIN, Jarrad Warren 3 - 37
10:00am MALLARD, Russell James 5 - 52
10:00am MARTIN, Noel Anthony 5 - 55
10:00am MASIYE, Angelique Leseli 3 - 31
10:00am MAYNARD, Terri Leanne 3 - 31
10:00am MCCABE, Pauric 3 - 37
10:00am MCFARLANE, Ryan Lee 3 - 31
10:00am MCKAY, Bradley David James 3 - 37
10:00am MCLENNAN, Scott Keith 5 - 52
10:00am MCPHEE, Maureen Frances 3 - 37
10:00am MOGRIDGE, Bevan Arthur 3 - 32
10:00am MOHAMED, Amira 3 - 37
10:00am MOHAMED, Salado Abdi 3 - 37
10:00am MOLLES, Daniel Jay 5 - 52
10:00am MORRELL, Brianne Michelle 3 - 37
10:00am MORRIS, Joshua Laurence 3 - 37
10:00am MOSS, Alan James 3 - 32
10:00am MULYAN, Sameer 3 - 31
10:00am MUNKAYILAR, Abdul-Aziz 3 - 37
10:00am MUSCHEK, Karl Walter 3 - 31
10:00am MUUS, Pia Ramsing 3 - 37
10:00am MYLES, James Gregory John 3 - 32
10:00am N RAJENDRAN, Thinesh 3 - 37
10:00am NANNUP-GARLETT, Harold Signal 5 - 52
10:00am NARRIER, Candice Lee 3 - 35
10:00am NARRIER, Gregory Walter 5 - 52
10:00am NARRIER, Gregory Walter 4 - 42
10:00am NEWTON-PALMER, James 5 - 52
10:00am NGUYEN, Van An 3 - 31
10:00am NINYETTE, Rachael May 5 - 52
10:00am NOUR, Salih Mohammed 3 - 31
10:00am OAKLEY-RYAN, Brandon David 3 - 32
10:00am O'BRIEN, Mariah Kathleen 5 - 55
10:00am OGDEN, Ainslie Joanna 3 - 31
10:00am OGENDI, Alvin Jerry Munene 3 - 37
10:00am O'LOUGHLIN, Jesse Lee 5 - 52
10:00am ORR, Brandon John 3 - 31
10:00am PATIENT, Billie Anne 3 - 31
10:00am PAU, Julian Alexander 3 - 37
10:00am PEARCE, Michael Stirling 5 - 55
10:00am PEARSE, Clay Allan 3 - 31
10:00am PELLEW, Elijah Darren 5 - 52
10:00am PENNY, Preston Noel 3 - 37
10:00am PERE, Mafeking Beau Dean William Bullard 5 - 51
10:00am PERKINS, Scott Bradley Raymond 3 - 31
10:00am PHAN, Van Thai Duc 3 - 37
10:00am PIBWORTH, Austin James 3 - 31
10:00am PICKETT, Duane Andrew 5 - 52
10:00am PILMER, Graham Edward 4 - 42
10:00am PLATTS, Paula Nicole 5 - 53
10:00am PRIOR, Edward James 5 - 52
10:00am PUNCH, Liam Ivan 3 - 32
10:00am PUSEY, Alison Lisa 3 - 37
10:00am PUTRINO, David John 3 - 37
10:00am RABI, Babak 3 - 37
10:00am RALEIGH, Kate Jane 3 - 31
10:00am REARDON, Joshua 5 - 52
10:00am REID, Adam Charles 3 - 31
10:00am REID, Tony Ryan 3 - 32
10:00am RICHARDSON, Scott Anthony 5 - 52
10:00am RICTOR, Damian 4 - 42
10:00am ROBERTS, Jayson Michael 3 - 31
10:00am ROBERTSON, Katherine Anne 5 - 52
10:00am ROBERTSON, Melinda Kim 3 - 37
10:00am ROBINSON, Stephanie Lee 4 - 42
10:00am ROSS, Shay Mia Lee 3 - 37
10:00am ROZA, Timothy James 3 - 31
10:00am RUSSELL, Lia Suzanne 5 - 55
10:00am RYDER, Anthony Peter James 3 - 32
10:00am RYDER, Dray Peter 3 - 37
10:00am RYKEN-RAPP, Katelyn Maree 3 - 37
10:00am SAKHARNOVA, Alona 3 - 37
10:00am SAMPSON, Nicholas David 3 - 31
10:00am SECLIER, Stanislas Sydney 5 - 52
10:00am SERJEANT, Treme Tama Toa 5 - 52
10:00am SILVESTRO, Anthony Vincenzo 5 - 52
10:00am SIRR, Joshua Allan Boyd 3 - 31
10:00am SLATER, Jemma Iris 3 - 37
10:00am SLATER, Jeremy James 3 - 31
10:00am SMITH, Miranda Jane 3 - 31
10:00am SOLOMON SERVICES PTY LTD 3 - 37
10:00am SONGOR, Clara Nancy 3 - 37
10:00am SOOTTIPONG, Phakamat 5 - 52
10:00am SPRY, Stephen John 3 - 31
10:00am STABLER, Carl 5 - 52
10:00am STARR, Kim Sebastian 3 - 31
10:00am STOCK, Jacob John 3 - 31
10:00am SULEIMAN, Rashid Ali 4 - 42
10:00am SURESH KUMAR 3 - 37
10:00am SUTHERLAND, Alistair 3 - 31
10:00am SUTTON, Lehon Harold 5 - 52
10:00am TANTI, Mark 3 - 31
10:00am TAYLOR, Miracle Lulu Tegan 5 - 52
10:00am TEDJA, Irvan Yuwandi 3 - 31
10:00am TESTA, Carmelo Basilio 3 - 31
10:00am THOMPSON, Cassie Majella 3 - 31
10:00am THOMPSON, Craig Alfred 3 - 32
10:00am TOBIN, Gene Patrick 3 - 37
10:00am TONG, Solomon Luisis 3 - 37
10:00am TRUONG, Jenny 5 - 52
10:00am TURNER-RUYTER, Kai Kameran 3 - 35
10:00am TYLER, Hermiene 5 - 52
10:00am WAITE, Robert Ian 5 - 52
10:00am WAKE, David Lindsay 3 - 31
10:00am WALKER, Brett Michael 3 - 37
10:00am WARD, Chelsea Louise Butland 3 - 31
10:00am WARD, Louise Phyllis 5 - 52
10:00am WARE, Craig John 3 - 31
10:00am WARRELL, Jason Troy 3 - 32
10:00am WHEELER, Jacob Wayne 3 - 31
10:00am WHITBY, Garrett Russell John 3 - 32
10:00am WHITE, Rodney James 3 - 37
10:00am WHITTAKER, Faye Marie 3 - 37
10:00am WHYTE, Kylie Marie 3 - 31
10:00am WILLIAMS, David Wayne 3 - 31
10:00am WILLIAMS, Kirsten 5 - 52
10:00am WILLIAMS, Lloyd Fraser 5 - 52
10:00am WILLIAMS, Ryley Stewart 3 - 31
10:00am WILLISON, Ceton Reid 5 - 52
10:00am WIMMER, Chantelle Melissa 3 - 37
10:00am WINMAR, Ian Marley 3 - 32
10:00am WINTER, John Christopher 3 - 37
10:00am WINTER, Shaun Alexander 3 - 31
10:00am WOODS, Bianca Jade 3 - 37
10:00am WOODS, Wade Travis 3 - 31
10:00am WORDU, Binta K 3 - 37
10:00am YAQUBI, Ahmad Mujtaba 3 - 31
10:00am YENIBARI, Prathap Kumar 3 - 31
10:00am ZAK, Ludwik Stephen 3 - 37
10:00am ZOLLO, Jaimee Tegan 3 - 37
10:00am ZREIK, Mohammed Dissel 3 - 37
12:00pm CROFT, Alexander Michael 3 - 35
12:00pm LEMON, Timothy John 3 - 35
9:00am ALO, Anthony Michael 4 - 41
9:00am ANDERSON, Jackson James Stewart 5 - 52
9:00am ARKSEY, Ryan Philip 5 - 52
9:00am ASSAAD, Nohh Mahmood 4 - 41
9:00am BADBY, Adam 4 - 41
9:00am BARRAZA, Leroy Aaron 5 - 52
9:00am BEARD, Ross Avon 4 - 41
9:00am BENDA, Dennis Wayne Herman 4 - 41
9:00am BROOKES, Susan Joy 4 - 41
9:00am BURR, Daniel Paul 4 - 41
9:00am CHAMPION, Keith John 5 - 52
9:00am CHAPMAN, Mandy Sylvia 4 - 41
9:00am DE BEER, Delano Jonathan 4 - 41
9:00am DEAGUIAR, Kayla Marie 4 - 41
9:00am DEVANE, Nicolette Suzanne 4 - 41
9:00am DUONG, Van Hoang 4 - 41
9:00am EDWARDS, Clint James 5 - 52
9:00am FAN, Dongni 4 - 41
9:00am FARRELL, Wayne John 5 - 52
9:00am FORD, Jarrad Glen 4 - 41
9:00am GODBOLD, Leanne 5 - 52
9:00am GOODWILL, Shawn James 4 - 41
9:00am GOWANS, James Peter 5 - 52
9:00am GRANTHAM, Sean Taylor 5 - 52
9:00am HANCOCK, Michael James 4 - 41
9:00am HAZELL, Rose Sydney 4 - 41
9:00am HILL, Sarah Patricia Lee 4 - 41
9:00am HYDE, Adam Leslie 4 - 41
9:00am JACKSON, Angus Bruce 5 - 52
9:00am JONES, Scott Felix 5 - 52
9:00am KEEGAN, Stephen Patrick 4 - 41
9:00am LAFONTAINE, Pierre Paul Guy 5 - 52
9:00am LANG, Abraham Majak 4 - 41
9:00am LASSITER, Jason 5 - 52
9:00am LAURETI, Tommaso 5 - 52
9:00am LAYCOCK, Tyson Kayne 5 - 52
9:00am LEHMAN, Jodie Lea 4 - 41
9:00am LEHMAN, Shane Lindsay 4 - 41
9:00am LENNON, Paul Daniel 5 - 52
9:00am LUCAS, Peter Justin 4 - 41
9:00am MA, Yingjie 4 - 41
9:00am MARINESCU, Mihai 4 - 41
9:00am NGUYEN, Van Cuong 5 - 52
9:00am O'BRIEN, Joshua Mark 4 - 41
9:00am OTTAWAY, William James 5 - 52
9:00am PAKI, Quinton Colin 4 - 41
9:00am PEARSON, Ryan Gordon Wallace 5 - 52
9:00am PEEDLE, Rhys David 4 - 41
9:00am PENDLETON, Ryan Anthony 5 - 52
9:00am PETRESCU, Daniel 5 - 52
9:00am PICKING, Jye Gerhard 4 - 41
9:00am PRICE, Clarissa Amy 4 - 41
9:00am RAFIQ, Qaiser 4 - 41
9:00am RANA, Muhammad Usman 4 - 41
9:00am RILEY, Vincent Iram 4 - 41
9:00am RUSSELL, Wayne Allan 5 - 52
9:00am RYAN, Desmond Douglas 5 - 52
9:00am SEERY, Stephen Lindsay 4 - 41
9:00am SERUKAI, Clive 4 - 41
9:00am SERUKAI, Paul Ian 4 - 41
9:00am STEFFERT, Robbie 4 - 41
9:00am STEVENS, Michael John 4 - 41
9:00am SULEMAN, Syed Ahmed 5 - 52
9:00am VEITCH, Robert Philip Christopher 4 - 41
9:00am VOLLER, Dylan James Dudley 4 - 41
9:00am WALKER, Luke Robert 4 - 41
9:00am WELLS, Luke David John 4 - 41
9:00am WESTALL, Malcolm Charles 4 - 41
9:00am WRIGHT, Neil Peter 4 - 41
9:00am YUSUF, Nathan John 4 - 41
9:30am AMIR, Ariel 3 - 38
9:30am CAILES, Matthew Alexander 3 - 32
9:30am DEVEREUX, Philip Matthew 3 - 38
9:30am GRAHAM, Reuben Thomas 3 - 32
9:30am GROSSER, Dillon Jessy Lee 3 - 32
9:30am HODDER, Micheal 3 - 32
9:30am JEFFERY, Aaron Kenneth 3 - 38
9:30am KARIMI, Mohammad Hanif 3 - 38
9:30am KING, Kelly-Jon Patricia 3 - 32
9:30am PALMER, Graham Kurt 3 - 32
9:30am RILEY, Lonnie Anne 3 - 32
9:30am TIN, Philip Raymond 5 - 54
9:30am WILLIAMS, Alithia Jenae 3 - 32
9:30am WILLIAMS, Kyle James 3 - 32
9:45am JONES, Samuel Timothy 3 - 32
9:45am MARSHALL, Darren John 3 - 32

Civil Listing
Applns/Residential Tenancies
10:00am FRENCH & Anor v AMOOS RSTN 11606 2019 9 - 92
10:00am John Henry Reyburn and Sutton Investments Pty Ltd v Australasian Solicitors Pty Ltd GCLM 7988 2016 9 - 91
10:15am GABRIEL v LAARKAMP & Ors RSTN 11804 2019 9 - 92
10:15am JACKSON v SMOKROVIC RSTN 8643 2019 9 - 92
10:15am JIN & Anor v ZOU & Ors RSTN 10895 2019 9 - 92
10:15am LAARKAMP & Ors v GABRIEL RSTN 10861 2019 9 - 92
10:15am MARTIN v ABDULLAHI & Anor RSTN 12910 2019 9 - 92
10:15am MCMEEKAN v BIEGUN & Anor RSTN 12902 2019 9 - 92
10:15am MCNAB v RICCIARDELLO & Anor RSTN 13430 2019 9 - 92
10:15am MUNNS & Anor v WAHAB ABDUL RAHMAN RSTN 5318 2019 9 - 92
10:15am Smokrovic v JACKSON RSTN 9043 2019 9 - 92
9:30am BERI DISTRIBUTORS PTY LTD T/AS BERI PLUMBING AND HARWARE v QAQISH CTC 13888 2019 9 - 92
9:30am ELITE NOMINEES PTY LTD v CJWFAMB PTY LTD & Ors GCLM 8162 2015 9 - 91
9:30am IMAM v ATKINSON MINOR 10460 2019 9 - 92
9:30am RIGGING AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICES PTY LTD v MATIC CTC 11992 2019 9 - 92
9:30am SHAW v ETHAN PROPERTY PTY LTD & Ors GCLM 8640 2019 9 - 92
9:30am SKIMPY HEAVEN PTY LTD v BATTAH CTC 13942 2019 9 - 92
9:30am SURIANI v MATT CARGILL. C/-NEERABUP DIESEL SERVICES CTC 13846 2019 9 - 92
Chambers Sitting
9:00am ARUJUNAN v JEYAPALAN MINOR 10040 2019 Chambers
9:00am Chadam Pty Ltd v Meehanrust GCLM 17139 2016 Chambers
9:00am ENGLAND v HUSEK GCLM 11587 2018 Chambers
9:00am McNaught v Thuraisingam GCLM 3565 2017 Chambers
9:00am Radford & Anor v Kenyon & Others GCLM 6069 2015 Chambers
9:00am STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA v POWELL & Anor DOUG 5702 2019 Chambers
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am BINNS v JORDAN MINOR 6211 2019 7 - 7.1
10:00am DELLA-FRANCA v WHITTEN & HENPIMAY GCLM 17082 2018 7 - 7-4
9:00am ROBINSON v ELECTRICITY NETWORKS CORPORATION T/AS WESTERN POWER GCLM 8074 2019 7 - 7.3
9:00am Yujnovich v Dillon GCLM 13126 2016 7 - 7.1
9:30am MCCARTHY v MANSON GCLM 7965 2019 7 - 7.3
9:30am RICH & Anor v ELECTROLUX HOME PRODUCTS PTY. LIMITED GCLM 8789 2019 7 - 7-4
9:30am SOS ENTERPRISES PTY. LTD. v CLOUGH MINOR 7147 2019 7 - 7.1
Residential Tenancies
11:00am THOMAS v PEARCE RSTN 13817 2019 9 - 94
11:00am EATON v SYKES & Anor RSTN 13678 2019 7 - 71
11:00am XIAO-YAN v JAMES RSTN 13469 2019 9 - 94
9:30am AOUN v QUARTERMAINE RSTN 14476 2019 9 - 94
9:30am ARUMDANI v SAWADOOGU & Anor RSTN 14422 2019 9 - 94
9:30am BRKIC & Anor v BULLUSS RSTN 14488 2019 9 - 94
9:30am DANELLE OLIVIA v JANOWSKI RSTN 13945 2019 7 - 71
9:30am EU & Anor v TRAINER RSTN 14030 2019 7 - 71
9:30am FENG v GLASGOW RSTN 14492 2019 9 - 94
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BERRY RSTN 10465 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BYRNE RSTN 13158 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v FERNANDES RSTN 13659 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v KICKETT RSTN 14196 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v RICKS RSTN 13331 2019 7 - 71
9:30am LAMBERT v DAGAR & Anor RSTN 14536 2019 7 - 71
9:30am LUDEMAN v TELENTA RSTN 13730 2019 9 - 94
9:30am MCNEIL v AIREY RSTN 14385 2019 9 - 94
9:30am MILARSKI v ANDREWS RSTN 14168 2019 7 - 71
9:30am MILLS & Ors v MILLS RSTN 14316 2019 9 - 94
9:30am MORSCHECK v MILLS RSTN 14508 2019 7 - 71
9:30am MURPHY & Anor v ZITO RSTN 14374 2019 9 - 94
9:30am NEWSTYLE ASSET P/L v MUNYARD RSTN 14301 2019 7 - 71
9:30am QIN v DUNN RSTN 14417 2019 9 - 94
9:30am XANDA PACIFIC v SAMSA RSTN 14194 2019 7 - 71

Cue Police Station
74 Austin Street, CUE
Criminal Listing
10:00am CASEY, Jacob Jay Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am DERSCHOW, Serina Ann Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am GRIMALDI, Adrian Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am JONES, Dwayne Mark Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am LITTLE, Albert Mark Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am PORTER, Royce Brennon Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am SHAR, Lynton Cue Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
Criminal Listing
9:00am BANGMORO, Jillian Courtroom 1
9:00am DERSCHOW, Rikki Louise Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BAKER, Amy Court Room 2
10:00am DORRINGTON, Peter James Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Trial Court
10:00am HAYBROOK HOLDING PTY LTD v OLIVER MINOR 16 2019 Court Room 2

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALLEN, Caleb Kenneth Courtroom 1
9:30am BAIRD, Andrew John Courtroom 1
9:30am BAUMGARTEN, Adrian Kenneth Arthur Ian Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am BELL, Peter Donald Courtroom 1
9:30am BELLOTTI, Alanni Collette Courtroom 1
9:30am BIDDLE, Zachary Seth Courtroom 1
9:30am BONNEY, Wayne Troy Courtroom 1
9:30am BREMNER-WALKER, Joel David Courtroom 1
9:30am BROWN, Lilly Courtroom 1
9:30am CHRISP, Clinton James Courtroom 1
9:30am CHRISTIE-MAGUIRE, Noorphit Courtroom 1
9:30am COOPER, Leslie William Charles Laurence Courtroom 1
9:30am CORBETT, Rodney Laurance Courtroom 1
9:30am CROSS, Alan Reginald Courtroom 1
9:30am DALGETY DICKERSON, Wesley Harold Courtroom 1
9:30am DRAGE, Tyson Maxwell Courtroom 1
9:30am DUNCAN, Stephanie Mary-Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am FELSTEAD, Kieran James Courtroom 1
9:30am FORMAN, Trevor Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am GAYLARD, Daniel Tony Courtroom 1
9:30am GEORGE-KENNEDY, Richard John Courtroom 1
9:30am GILBERT, Ronald Olman Courtroom 1
9:30am GILEWSKI, Corey Leon Courtroom 1
9:30am GRAHAM, Kyle Edwin Arthur Courtroom 1
9:30am GRATTE, Ross Allan Courtroom 1
9:30am GRAY, Dylan James Courtroom 1
9:30am GUY, Sianee Jessica Courtroom 1
9:30am HARRIS, Davina Dee Courtroom 1
9:30am HART, Clay Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am HEDLAM, Orika Jamie Courtroom 1
9:30am HENVILLE, Mark Alan Courtroom 1
9:30am HILL, Amanda Aileen Courtroom 1
9:30am HODDER, Waylon Francis Courtroom 1
9:30am HODDER, Waylon Francis Courtroom 1
9:30am JAMES, Nicholas Leroy Courtroom 1
9:30am JONES, Jordan Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am KELLY, Ashwyn Jonothon Ashburton Courtroom 1
9:30am KICKETT, Dale John Courtroom 1
9:30am KNOCK, Jessie Jay Courtroom 1
9:30am LANGRIDGE, Tyson Ronald Courtroom 1
9:30am LEE, Damian Ian Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am MERRY, Royce Noel Courtroom 1
9:30am MILLER, Steven John Courtroom 1
9:30am MOURAMBINE, Claudia Natasha Vicki Courtroom 1
9:30am NARKLE, Quinton Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am NELLY, William Douglas Gerald Courtroom 1
9:30am O'MALLEY, Glenn Dennis Courtroom 1
9:30am PARFITT, Damien Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am PERRIMAN, Christopher Eric Courtroom 1
9:30am POTAKA, Epiha Lauchlan Mete-Kingi Courtroom 1
9:30am PRATER, Waylon Kade Courtroom 1
9:30am SHANKS, Alexander James Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Jake Drew Courtroom 1
9:30am STAUDE MCLEAN TODARO, Thomas Francis Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Cassandra Dianne Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Derryn Joker Courtroom 1
9:30am VAN STYN, Shane Gerald Courtroom 1
9:30am WALLAM, Dale Ashley Courtroom 1
9:30am WATSON, Heather Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am WATTS, Steven John Courtroom 1
9:30am WEBB, John Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am WILLIAMS, Quentin Thomas Courtroom 1
9:30am WOOD, Rachel Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am WOODS, Casey Shaelene Courtroom 1
9:30am YARRAN, Kaine Graham Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
9:30am ADELAIDE, Kevin Craig Courtroom 2
9:30am BIRD, Christopher Thomas Courtroom 2
9:30am BURNS, TIMOTHY BRIAN Courtroom 2
9:30am CAMERON, Trent Ian Courtroom 2
9:30am CERA, Brittany France Courtroom 2
9:30am CHITUBURA, Manail Courtroom 2
9:30am EYRE, Daniel Paul Courtroom 2
9:30am GROAT, Jamie Christopher Courtroom 2
9:30am KAMENICA, Dzenan Courtroom 2
9:30am KELLY, Dale Andrew Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am LIEBELT, Samuel Peter Courtroom 2
9:30am MACKLIN, Dean John Courtroom 2
9:30am MCGOWAN, Stephen Lloyd Courtroom 2
9:30am MCGRATH, Matthew Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am MOHAN, Julyan Leah Courtroom 2
9:30am ROBERTS, Thomas Oliver Courtroom 2
9:30am SAID, Alex Courtroom 2
9:30am SHEPHERD, Timothy John Courtroom 2
9:30am SIKAZWE, Stephen Justin Courtroom 2
9:30am TAYLOR, Denny Courtroom 2
9:30am WESTWOOD, Eric James Courtroom 2
9:30am WILKIE, Richard Alan Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
9:30am Berdianu v Mason Migration Pty Ltd MINOR 1744 2018 Courtroom 1
9:30am Carter & Anor -v- Hemsworth MINOR 2208 2018 Courtroom 1
9:30am HUBBLE v TARGET ENTERPRISES CTC 2602 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am JMAC INVESTMENT GROUPT PTY LTD v PARSONS CTC 2625 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am MACPHERSON v SEAVIEW FORD CTC 2618 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am MCGREGOR v JOONDALUP 24-7 PTY LTD CTC 1430 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am Michael v Prazmo GCLM 1909 2018 Courtroom 1
9:30am ROY EATON DEVELOPMENTS PTY LTD T/AS BRIDGESTONE SELECT MORLEY v KEMP CTC 2623 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am Safarii Skin and Body v MEDISPA SOLUTIONS PTY.LTD. ACN 166 853 943 MINOR 1397 2018 Courtroom 1
9:30am WHITE v MITCHELL MINOR 1054 2019 Courtroom 1
Trial Court
10:00am LOKE v ROBERTSON RSTN 1408 2019 Courtroom 1
10:00am SWAN TRANSIT GROUP PTY LTD BEENYUP DEPOT v POND MINOR 1963 2018 Courtroom 1
10:00am TABERER v HOLDEN MINOR 13 2019 Courtroom 1

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am ASHWIN, Tiarra Christie Marie Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BALDING, Murray William Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BANKS, Darryl James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BEAMAN, Byron Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BECKETT, Peter Alan Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BONNEY, Jeremy Michael Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am CLARKE, Jane Patricia Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am CLARKE, Sherkira Jayne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am COLEMAN, Brenton Jay Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am COOK, Mikayla Rae Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DUFF, William Lawrence Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am EYNON, Thomas Michael Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am FELL, Shaun David Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am FETERIKA, Ierusalema Lema Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am FLETCHER, Gordon Raymond Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am Foley, Jeffery Robert Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GILBERT, Robert Frederick Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GLOVER, David Reginald Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HALL, Jake Leslie Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HAM, Allan Gavin Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HANSEN, Damien Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HARRIS, Edward Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am IRWIN, Syrade Matariki Te Teira Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am KELLAWAY, Samuel Murray Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am KIRIPATEA, Kassi-Lee Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am KLASZTORNY, Fletcher Robert Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am LITTLE, Keerah Helen Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MCCARTHY, Andrew Philip Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MERRIMAN, David Crichton Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MORRISON, Michelle Kaye Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am NARRIER, Tyrone Patrick Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am NELSON, Nathaniel Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am NEWLAND, Leonie Rose Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am O'LOUGHLIN, Ainsley Lawrence Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PAGE, Jaydn Henry Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PEACH, Brandon Lee Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PEACH, Ysanne Louise Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PEACH, Ysanne Louise Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PHELPS, Jonathon Robert Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PICKERING, Nathan Mark Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am ROBERTS, Nina Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am ROBINSON, Betina Faye Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am ROUGHAN, Shannon Lee Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SCEGHI, Caleb Oreste Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SEERATHONG, Withoon Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SKELTON, Oliver Robert Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SMITH, Kyrone Watatikji Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SMYTHE, James Stuart Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SPEROPULOS, Byron Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am TE KANI, Te-Arepa Dion Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am THOMPSON, Warren Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am TUCKER, Edward William Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am TUVAE, Folavale Rito Rachael Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WILSON, Clay Dimitrius Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WRATT, Renee Courtney Court 3 Magistrates Court

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:30am FLOOD v KIDDIE & Anor RSTN 399 2019 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30am FLOWER-JONES & Anor v KELLY RSTN 403 2019 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30am TRINH & Anor v MCKAY RSTN 401 2019 Court 2 Magistrates Court

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
9:00am DARBY, Mathew Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Laverton Police Station
Augusta Street, LAVERTON
Criminal Listing
10:00am BONNEY, Phillip Arthur Police Station Courtroom
10:00am CONNELLY, Jennifer Police Station Courtroom
10:00am EDWARDS, Michael Terence Police Station Courtroom
10:00am EDWARDS, Terrence Wallace Police Station Courtroom
10:00am GREEN, Yvonne Helena Police Station Courtroom
10:00am ISAACS, Tania Police Station Courtroom
10:00am ISAACS, Tania Police Station Courtroom
10:00am JACKMAN, Kalton Police Station Courtroom
10:00am KEYTE, Jacob Adam Police Station Courtroom
10:00am MCINTYRE, Patrick Charles Police Station Courtroom
10:00am MORRISON, Mary Anne Police Station Courtroom
10:00am MURPHY, Lee Terangi Police Station Courtroom
10:00am NEWLAND, Luana Anne Police Station Courtroom
10:00am NEWLAND, Teresa Rose Police Station Courtroom
10:00am POLAK, Daniel Police Station Courtroom
10:00am ROBERTSON NELSON, Shadrack Police Station Courtroom
10:00am SMITH, Lisa Police Station Courtroom
10:00am WEST, Justin Police Station Courtroom
10:00am WESTLAKE, Gwenetta Police Station Courtroom
10:00am WIKEEPA, Reon Graeme Police Station Courtroom
9:00am JONES, David Andy Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am CHESTER, Troy Bradley Courtroom 1
9:30am HOOD, Rebecca Ann Courtroom 1
9:30am LAMBERT, Todd Ian Courtroom 1
9:30am LAMBERT, Todd Ian Courtroom 1
9:30am SAVY, Kody George Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Manjimup Courthouse
Mount Street, MANJIMUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am BEEDEISON, Liam Phillip Courtroom 1
10:00am BEVERLY, Lisa Marie Courtroom 1
10:00am CAMPBELL, Teegan Jayde Maree Courtroom 1
10:00am DAHMANI, Nassim Courtroom 1
10:00am DOUGLAS, Joel Alexander Courtroom 1
10:00am DRAKE, Anthony Francis Courtroom 1
10:00am GIBSON, Jason Kelly Courtroom 1
10:00am HARDING, Jessica Lee Courtroom 1
10:00am JOHNSON, Amos Courtroom 1
10:00am KING, Nicole Jane Courtroom 1
10:00am LE QUERE, Maxime Courtroom 1
10:00am LITTLE, Robert Christopher Courtroom 1
10:00am LONGHURST, Shelly May Courtroom 1
10:00am MARSHALL, Cohen Ray Courtroom 1
10:00am MARSHALL, Darren Ray Courtroom 1
10:00am MARSHALL, Shelby Leigh Courtroom 1
10:00am MCCALLUM, Patrick Zarman Dayton Troye Courtroom 1
10:00am MCGREGOR, Rob-Roy Courtroom 1
10:00am MCKELVIE, Jamie Anthony Courtroom 1
10:00am TONKIN, Bradley John Courtroom 1
10:00am VALOM, Mark Anthony Courtroom 1
10:00am WILLIAMS, Chloe Krisann Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
10:00am HIDDEN RIVER ESTATE v SOUTHERN FOREST WINES T/A LOST LAKE WINERY MINOR 23 2019 Courtroom 1

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am ABLETT, Royce David Paul Courtroom 1
9:30am ADAMS, Kim William Courtroom 2
9:30am ANDERSON, Trent William Courtroom 1
9:30am BAXTER, Dayne Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am BODDINGTON, Benjamin James Courtroom 1
9:30am BRISTOW, Shaun Barry Courtroom 1
9:30am BROPHY-ROGERS, Damon Bruce Douglas Courtroom 1
9:30am CLINCH, Rodney John Noel Courtroom 1
9:30am COLLARD, Travis Joshua Courtroom 1
9:30am DERSCHOW, Michael Elliott Courtroom 1
9:30am DOUGLAS, Aaron Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am EADES, Dylan Courtroom 2
9:30am FENTON, Troy Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am FRASER, Clinton Joel Courtroom 1
9:30am FROST, Branden Luke Courtroom 1
9:30am FUREY, Daniel John James Courtroom 1
9:30am GARLETT, Jolene Michelle Courtroom 1
9:30am GORDON, Maria Margaret Courtroom 1
9:30am HANFORD, Noel Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am HART, Justina Latoya Courtroom 1
9:30am JOHNSTON, Michael Leslie Courtroom 1
9:30am KATICH, Daniel Luke Courtroom 1
9:30am KELLY, Anthony Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am KELLY, David Raymond Courtroom 1
9:30am MCGIBBON, Gavin Raymond Courtroom 1
9:30am MCGIBBON, Terrence Clive Courtroom 1
9:30am MCGLADE, Tania Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am MCVILLY, Benjamin Dean Courtroom 2
9:30am MEREDITH, Brendan Dean Courtroom 1
9:30am MIPPY, Alfred Malcolm Courtroom 2
9:30am MONGOO, Earl Norman Courtroom 1
9:30am MOODY-JACKAMARRA, Mario Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am OLIVE, Katrina Ann Courtroom 1
9:30am PIHEMA, Douglas Wikaraka Courtroom 1
9:30am RITCHIE, Michael Raymond Courtroom 1
9:30am SLANZI, Joshua Clifford Courtroom 1
9:30am TALAMAI, Hetili Uikilifi Courtroom 1
9:30am TILL, Sandra Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am TURNER, Aaron James Courtroom 1
9:30am WOODS, Sheree Natilie Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
9:30am ALFREDO MAFRICA AND ADRIAN IVAN JELAVIC T/A WESTCO PRODUCTIONS PERTH (ABN 86 752 335 208 v CANNING AGRICULTURAL HORTICULTURAL & RECREATIONAL SOCIETY INC (ABN 89 724 335 208) MINOR 1360 2019 Conference Room
9:30am CARDOSO PTY LTD v PETERS MINOR 1332 2019 Conference Room
9:30am Hobbs v Mott MINOR 402 2018 Conference Room
9:30am MASON v HANDYMAN PERTH WA CTC 1004 2019 Conference Room
9:30am PANTHERA FINANCE PTY LTD v ALYASSIRI GCLM 926 2019 Conference Room
Trial Court
9:30am BROSNAN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1582 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am COLBUNG v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1548 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am DOWNEY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1588 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am ILEY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1567 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am LOGAN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1111 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am MATTYS v GENOVA GEN 1303 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am SULEJMANI v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1164 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am WOOD v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1590 2019 Courtroom 2

Moora Courthouse
Dandaragan Street, MOORA
Criminal Listing
9:30am AUSMECH SOLUTIONS PTY LTD Courtroom 1
9:30am CUSENS, Jackson Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am NANNUP, Jason Benedict Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Trial Court
9:00am BAKER & Ors v MALETIC RSTN 21 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am JACKSON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 24 2019 Courtroom 1

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am BRUCE & Anor v MARKEY & Anor RSTN 110 2019 the Courtroom
10:00am WEST DEVELOPMENTS PTY LTD v DEVRIES & Anor RSTN 112 2019 the Courtroom

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am HUGHES, Tyler Sean Keith Courtroom 2
9:30am LODHI, Zeeshan Courtroom 1
9:30am MOORE, Brenton Ambrose Courtroom 2
9:30am PANAIA, Kirra Lee Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
9:00am City of Karratha v Ali GCLM 1793 2018 Courtroom 3
9:00am PIKE v BARRES GCLM 455 2019 Courtroom 3
Trial Court
2:15pm FIMOGNARI v MAAX AUSTRALIA PTY LTD CTC 1212 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am WEIR & Anor v TILL RSTN 630 2019 Courtroom 1

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:00am EDMUNDS, Johannes Petrus Courtroom 1
9:30am CHAPMAN, Gavin Jude Courtroom 1
9:30am CROWE, Adrian Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am OBER, Jerry Wagel Wake Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Wyndham Police Station
24 MacPhee Street, WYNDHAM
Criminal Listing
9:00am CLARK, Julie Ann the Court House
9:00am GRANT, Carlise Dora Rebecca the Court House
9:00am GRANT, Travis the Court House
9:00am JOHNSTONE, Gregory Stewart the Court House
9:00am REX, Maria the Court House
9:00am ROBERTS, Graham Mark the Court House
9:00am SMITH, Lloyd Patrick the Court House
9:00am UNDALGHUMEN, Maryanne the Court House

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined Court - Bunbury
9:30am Not Published PC 6 2019 Court Room 2

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
2:15pm Not Published PC 526 2019 Court 5
2:15pm Not Published PC 527 2019 Court 5
2:15pm Not Published PC 528 2019 Court 5
2:15pm Not Published PC 537 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 96 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 136 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 137 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 138 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 203 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 204 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 205 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 206 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 207 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 183 2018 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 148 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 350 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 392 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 480 2019 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 308 2018 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 268 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 336 2015 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 10 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 160 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 414 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 415 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 388 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 109 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 110 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 111 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 414 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 445 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 514 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 522 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 523 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 524 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 525 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 539 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 540 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 541 2019 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
11:30am Not Published PC 379 2017 Training Room
3:00pm Not Published PC 18 2019 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 19 2019 Court 5
P and C Trial
10:00am Not Published PC 334 2019 Court 6
10:00am Not Published PC 488 2017 Court 6
10:00am Not Published PC 208 2019 Court 6

Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Manjimup Courthouse
Mount Street, MANJIMUP
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am Not Published PC 20 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 21 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 22 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 23 2019 Courtroom 1

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Wyndham Police Station
24 MacPhee Street, WYNDHAM
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Hearing
10:00am GO 2 CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD v GORST & Anor CC 729 2019 2 - 2
10:00am GO2 CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD v GORST & Anor CC 886 2019 2 - 2
10:00am GORST & Anor v GO 2 CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD CC 579 2019 2 - 2
10:00am GORST & Anor v GO 2 CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD CC 728 2019 2 - 2
10:00am GORST & Anor v GO 2 CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD & Anor CC 1112 2019 2 - 2
10:00am GORST & Anor v SALISBURY CC 1318 2019 2 - 2
10:00am GORST & Anor v SALISBURY CC 1319 2019 2 - 2
CC Oral Reasons
3:00pm Heugh v Commissioner of Police CC 2544 2018 4 - 4
DR Mediation
2:00pm HALABI v Valuer General DR 209 2019 1 - 7
HR Hearing
10:00am Not Published GAA 3180 2019 4 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 3421 2019 1 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 3488 2019 3 - 4
10:00am Not Published GAA 3844 2019 1 - 6
10:00am Not Published GAA 1077 2019 5 - 2
11:00am Not Published GAA 3562 2019 3 - 4
11:00am Not Published GAA 3555 2019 2 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 3385 2019 5 - 2
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2916 2019 4 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 3632 2019 1 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 3947 2019 1 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 3684 2019 3 - 4
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2860 2019 2 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 3643 2019 5 - 2
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2555 2019 4 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3301 2019 1 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 1622 2019 5 - 2
3:00pm Not Published GAA 3328 2019 4 - 1
4:00pm Not Published GAA 4236 2019 4 - 4

Back to Top