Today's Court Listings

The daily court lists for: 20 February 2018

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
10:00 Deputy Commissioner of Taxation v Leeflang CIV 2920 2017 9 - 903
10:00 QBE Insurance (Australia) Ltd v Soliman & Anor CIV 2159 2016 9 - 906
10:15 Frank Tomasi Nominees Pty Ltd v Commissioner of Main Roads CIV 2197 2016 9 - 906
10:15 Shaw & Ors v Jones & Anor CIV 2098 2016 9 - 906
10:40 Superline Enterprises Pty Ltd v Palassis Architects & Ors CIV 2941 2015 9 - 903
10:45 Boyd v Fitzgerald CIV 3044 2017 7 - 703
11:00 Butcher Paull & Calder v Lau LPA 7 2018 7 - 703
12:00 De Campo v Dawson & Anor CIV 1817 2016 9 - 903
Civil Application
09:30 Smith v Partridge CIV 2936 2016 3 - 36
10:00 McMurray v AIG Insurance Australia Limited CIV 2962 2016 3 - 36
Civil Trial
10:15 Commonwealth Bank of Australia v Collopy CIV 1231 2016 6 - 607
10:30 O'Reilly v Green & Ors CIV 2534 2015 3 - 35
Directions
09:30 Carey & Anor v Metaxas & Hager CIV 1832 2017 3 - 35
09:30 Carey & Anor v Metaxas & Hager CIV 1833 2017 3 - 35
09:30 Carey & Ors v Metaxas & Hager CIV 1834 2017 3 - 35
09:30 Carey v Metaxas & Hager CIV 2278 2017 3 - 35
11:00 DM Drainage & Constructions Pty Ltd v Karara Mining Ltd CIV 2410 2012 9 - 906
Judge's CMC List
09:15 Brown v Brown CIV 1503 2017 4 - 43
09:15 Gekogold Pty Ltd v Golden Eagle Mining Limited CIV 2811 2017 4 - 43
09:15 Harris v Amaca Pty Ltd. (Formerly James Hardie & Coy Pty Ltd.) CIV 3147 2017 4 - 43
09:15 Wright v Lemon CIV 1319 2017 4 - 43
Judges Special Appointment
10:00 Fu & Ors v Winstar Group Pty Ltd CIV 2650 2014 4 - 43
Judgment SC
09:15 Mayo & Anor v Gepp & Ors CIV 1547 2015 3 - 35
09:45 Montague Holdings (Int) Pty Ltd v Worth CIV 1801 2017 9 - 907
Masters List
09:45 CARRELLO COR 15 2018 9 - 907
09:45 Dempsey v Maybourne & Anor CIV 1724 2017 9 - 907
09:45 LPH Developments Pty Ltd & Anor v Jameson Moore Pty Ltd CIV 2343 2015 9 - 907
09:45 ODIN ENERGY LIMITED v COOKE & Anor COR 305 2017 9 - 907
09:45 Permanent Custodians Limited v Pusey & Anor CIV 2607 2017 9 - 907
09:45 Stadler v Roberts & Ors CIV 1190 2018 9 - 907
09:45 Travaglini & Anor COR 29 2018 9 - 907
09:45 VCS Civil and Mining Pty Ltd v Auralia Mining Consulting Pty Ltd COR 277 2017 9 - 907
09:45 Westpac Banking Corporation v Tilli CIV 2264 2017 9 - 907
Masters Special Appointment
10:00 Chiera v Ceramic Tile Engineering Pty Ltd COR 215 2016 9 - 907
Registrars Special Appointment
10:30 Wheatley v Wheatley CIV 1253 2016 8 - 809
14:15 Butcher Paull & Calder v Judge LPA 9 2018 9 - 903
14:15 Heath v Howson CIV 2660 2017 8 - 816
Strategic Conference
10:00 Stuart v Hanna & Anor CIV 1997 2012 7 - 712
11:30 Commonwealth Bank of Australia Limited v Saraceni CIV 1596 2011 7 - 712
11:30 Commonwealth Bank of Australia Limited v LMS Holdings Pty Ltd CIV 1652 2011 7 - 712
11:30 Commonwealth Bank of Australia Limited v Tokyo City Pty Ltd CIV 1651 2011 7 - 712
11:30 Hughes v Commonwealth Bank of Australia Ltd COR 77 2014 7 - 712
11:30 Westgem Investments Pty Ltd & Ors v Commonwealth Bank of Australia Ltd & Ors CIV 2722 2012 7 - 712
11:30 Westgem Investments Pty Ltd (Receivers and Managers) (Administrators Appointed) v Commonwealth Bank of Australia Ltd CIV 2340 2013 7 - 712

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:15 BONNY, JAYME 4 - 4-3
09:15 MARSHALL, Kristopher Troy 4 - 4-3
09:15 MOODLEY, Damian Tyler 4 - 4-3
09:30 BALESTRA, Jarrad 4 - 4-2
09:30 KITTO, DARYL 4 - 4-2
09:30 O'BRIEN, Kevin Wayne 4 - 4-2
09:30 O'BRIEN, Kevin Wayne 4 - 4-2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Court of Appeal Civil
09:15 DRA Industries Pty Ltd v Kuredale Pty Ltd CACV 43 2017 Court No. 1
09:30 Nairn & Anor v Metro Central Joint Development Assessment Panel & Ors CACV 58 2017 Court No. 1
Court of Appeal Criminal
10:30 Newland v The Queen CACR 203 2017 Court No. 3



District Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
09:30 DELLAR, Luke John Court Room 1
09:30 ROTH, Andrew Charles Court Room 1
09:30 TOMKINSON, Shana Jeanette Nicole Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:15 BRAZZALE, Shelley Anne 4 - 4-1
09:30 CHENG, Yin Ping 3 - 3-3
09:30 MACDONALD, Clinton James 6 - 6-4
09:30 MOSS, Carmen Lee 6 - 6-3
09:30 PESELJ, Frano 3 - 3-1
10:00 ALFORD, Aaron Tobias 4 - 4-4
10:00 ALMAN, Donald Keith 3 - 3-3
10:00 ANDERSON, Shane Ian 4 - 4-4
10:00 Asadi, Hamad 4 - 4-1
10:00 BARTON, Kevin Anthony 4 - 4-4
10:00 BAXTER, Stephen Shane 4 - 4-4
10:00 BEVAN, Russell Idris 4 - 4-1
10:00 BEVAN, Russell Idris 4 - 4-1
10:00 BINGHAM, Geoffrey Stuart John 6 - 6-2
10:00 GREENWOOD, Stefan Alexander 6 - 6-1
10:00 HASSETT, Latoya Jo 5 - 5-4
10:00 HASSETT, Latoya Jo 5 - 5-4
10:00 HEATH, Domenico Blake Alexander 4 - 4-4
10:00 HICKS, Ellisia Marie 4 - 4-4
10:00 HUMES, Tamara Michelle 3 - 3-4
10:00 MACDONALD, Clinton James 6 - 6-4
10:00 MCGRATH, Aine Marie 5 - 5-2
10:00 MEIER, Harry John 6 - 6-3
10:00 MULE, Vincenzo 5 - 5-3
10:00 NGUYEN, An Van 5 - 5-1
10:00 NGUYEN, An Van 5 - 5-1
10:00 PAULL, Jeremy Steven 4 - 4-1
10:00 QUARTERMAINE, William Mitchell 2 - 2-1
10:00 TEIO, Joseph Jarrad John 3 - 3-4
10:00 WALKER, Beau Terrence 4 - 4-1
10:00 WILSON, Graeme Paul 3 - 3-2
10:00 YOUNG, Chevonne Deborah 4 - 4-1
10:30 APOLO, Philip Maliep 3 - 3-1
10:30 BERGER, Leon Mario 6 - 6-1
10:30 CARESWELL, Dale Alexander 6 - 6-1
10:30 DANIELS, Michael Christopher 6 - 6-1
10:30 HANKEY, David Andrew 6 - 6-1
10:30 NAYLOR, Garrick Mayne 6 - 6-1
10:30 SHENTON, Ashleigh Kate 6 - 6-1
14:15 ANDREWS, Brian George 4 - 4-4

Civil Listing
For Mention Appeals
10:30 Kieronski v Woodside Energy Ltd CIV 2211 2016 1 - 1-2
10:30 Krkovski v Samson & Another APP 110 2017 1 - 1-2
10:30 La Mela v Fogliani & Another APP 93 2017 1 - 1-2
10:30 La Mela v Fogliani & Another APP 101 2017 1 - 1-2
10:30 Napier v South32 Worsley Alumina Pty Ltd APP 100 2017 1 - 1-2
10:30 Sir Charles Gairdner Hospital v Jafari APP 120 2017 1 - 1-2
Mediation Conference DC
09:30 Golden Antique Pty Ltd v Taylor & Others CIV 1063 2016 1 - 103
14:15 Harding v Merrylees & Another CIV 3866 2017 1 - 101
Pre-Trial Conference DC
09:30 McMaster v Serin Towing & Recovery Pty Ltd CIV 2337 2017 1 - Lvl-1
09:30 Samuels v North Metropolitan Health Service CIV 1887 2013 1 - Lvl-1
09:30 Subritzky v Rally Revegetation & Environmental Services CIV 2353 2012 1 - Lvl-1
09:45 Hill v Millar CIV 3740 2016 1 - Lvl-1
09:45 Martini v Kelly CIV 495 2017 1 - Lvl-1
09:45 Werth v Harvey Industries Group Pty Ltd CIV 3061 2014 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Jones v Harvey Industries Group Pty Ltd CIV 3056 2014 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Maddox v Kmart Australia Limited CIV 2448 2017 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Zeng v Diodato CIV 267 2017 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
09:30 Clough Ltd v Cape Bouvard Investments Pty Ltd & Another CIV 865 2014 1 - 1-2
09:30 Ketley v Nelson CIV 3238 2016 1 - 1-2
09:30 Weir v Ngamotu CIV 4474 2016 1 - 1-2
10:00 Howell v Smith CIV 4426 2016 1 - 1-2
10:00 Mcloughlin v John Holland Pty Ltd & Another CIV 838 2016 1 - 1-2
10:00 Rajabiyan v Insurance Commission of Western Australia CIV 3687 2016 1 - 1-2
10:00 Tuhakaraina v North Metropolitan Health Service & Others CIV 109 2014 1 - 1-2
Registrars Special Appoint DC
14:15 Milton v Nes Global Pty Ltd & Others CIV 715 2017 1 - 1-2
Reserved Decision
09:00 Ogbonna v CTI Logistics Pty lTD CIV 2595 2016 1 - 1-2
Special Directions
09:45 Spaseski v Chin & Another CIV 705 2016 1 - 104

Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
Criminal Listing
10:00 SMITH, Simon Matthew Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
10:00 LEES, DREW Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
09:30 ROBERTS, Allan Stanley Court Room 2 Jury Court

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
14:00 EADES, Gifford Howard The Justice Complex

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00 Perrella v Milne RSTN 2 2018 Court Room 2
10:00 SYMES & Anor v Fury RSTN 40 2018 Court Room 2
11:00 AYRES v PEARSON GCLM 276 2017 Court Room 2

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
09:00 HALLS, Cody Samuel Roland Armadale Court 1
09:00 ROSEN, James Lee Armadale Court 1
09:30 AL KHAFAJI, Haider Armadale Court 2
09:30 ALE, Michael Armadale Court 1
09:30 ANDERSON, Charmaine Aroha Donna Armadale Court 1
09:30 ARCHER, Terrence William Armadale Court 2
09:30 Baker, Andrew Phillip Armadale Court 2
09:30 Baker, Cameron Richard Armadale Court 2
09:30 Baker, Stephen John Armadale Court 2
09:30 BENFIELD, Aron Lesley Armadale Court 2
09:30 BLAGIROWICZ, Taleah April Armadale Court 1
09:30 BLURTON, Lee-Anne Natalie Faye Armadale Court 1
09:30 BORGES, Alve Lima Armadale Court 2
09:30 BREWER, Kahu Robin Armadale Court 2
09:30 BRYCE, James Thomas Armadale Court 1
09:30 Burgess, Jay Mark Armadale Court 2
09:30 CAMERON, Scott Daniel Armadale Court 2
09:30 CASH, Robert Wiremu Armadale Court 2
09:30 CHANDLER, Tienda Marie Roimata Armadale Court 1
09:30 CLEMENT, Andrew Dean Armadale Court 2
09:30 CLINCH, Noel Allan Owen Armadale Court 1
09:30 COCKIE, Johnathon Alvin James Armadale Court 2
09:30 CREED, Alex Benjamin Armadale Court 1
09:30 Creusot, David Luke Armadale Court 2
09:30 CULHANE, Rory Armadale Court 2
09:30 CUMMINS, Michelle Marie Armadale Court 2
09:30 CURNOW, Ryan Donald Armadale Court 2
09:30 DANGLA CRUZ, Chanelle Contessa Armadale Court 1
09:30 DASCA, Joseph Cristian Armadale Court 2
09:30 DAVIDSON, John Robert Harley Armadale Court 1
09:30 DAVY, Belinda Jane Armadale Court 2
09:30 DE SOUZA, Alice Armadale Court 2
09:30 DERENCH, Brandon Anthony Armadale Court 2
09:30 DEVESON, ADRIAN Armadale Court 2
09:30 DONEY, Bradley James Armadale Court 2
09:30 DONOVAN, James Lesley Armadale Court 1
09:30 DONOVAN, Matthew Paul Armadale Court 1
09:30 DORSETT, Joe-Dylan Armadale Court 2
09:30 DUNCAN, Kyra-Lee Armadale Court 2
09:30 Edgill Miller, Evelyn Clare Armadale Court 2
09:30 EDGILL, Jana Leesa Armadale Court 2
09:30 FISK, Kirstie Armadale Court 2
09:30 FLYNN, Reece Anthony Armadale Court 2
09:30 FOSTER, AARON Armadale Court 1
09:30 FRANCIS, Matthew Laurance Armadale Court 1
09:30 GENTLE, Dion Lee Armadale Court 2
09:30 GIDGUP, Damien Erin Armadale Court 2
09:30 GRAHAM, Patricia Marree Armadale Court 2
09:30 GRANT, Dale Edward Armadale Court 2
09:30 GREEN BLATCHLEY, Daniel Andrew Armadale Court 2
09:30 Groves, Dylan Michael Armadale Court 1
09:30 HALLIGAN, Dylan Gavin Armadale Court 1
09:30 HAN, Ze Armadale Court 1
09:30 HANSEN, Daniel Murray Armadale Court 2
09:30 HANSEN, Murray Dwayne Armadale Court 2
09:30 HANSEN, Narelle Elizabeth Rose Armadale Court 2
09:30 HARRIS, Joshua Campbell Armadale Court 2
09:30 HARSHAW, JAMIE Armadale Court 1
09:30 HARVEY, Ronald William Armadale Court 1
09:30 HEBERLEIN, Marcus Armadale Court 2
09:30 HEMI, Te-Roku Rocky Junior Armadale Court 2
09:30 HERBERT, Daniel Jack Edward Armadale Court 2
09:30 HILL, David Patrick Armadale Court 2
09:30 HOIE, Glendon Ronald Armadale Court 2
09:30 JOHNSON, Irie Te Moana Charles Tiki Armadale Court 2
09:30 KABUL, Sudirman Armadale Court 2
09:30 KALALO, Taylor Renae Armadale Court 2
09:30 Kamara, Mohamed Armadale Court 2
09:30 KARAKAYA, Huseyin Armadale Court 1
09:30 KELLY, Karlene Robyn Armadale Court 1
09:30 KELLY, Kieren Dion Bryce Armadale Court 2
09:30 KENNEDY, Candice Anne Armadale Court 2
09:30 KENNEDY, Shannon Wade Armadale Court 2
09:30 KENWORTHY, James Neil Armadale Court 2
09:30 KING, Jason John Armadale Court 1
09:30 KNIGHT, Liam Jared Armadale Court 2
09:30 KOMENE, Kylee-Maree Armadale Court 2
09:30 KRASNIQI, Adam Tyson Armadale Court 2
09:30 LAING, Joshua Neville Armadale Court 2
09:30 LAW, Justin Conrad Armadale Court 2
09:30 LEE, Ryan Anthony Armadale Court 1
09:30 LEISHMAN, Daniel Janusz Armadale Court 1
09:30 Lockhart, Steven David Kevin Armadale Court 2
09:30 LUBBOCK, TODD Armadale Court 2
09:30 MACEY, SCOTT Armadale Court 1
09:30 MACLEAN, David Stewart Armadale Court 1
09:30 MACRONE, Daniel Arthur Armadale Court 2
09:30 MASATORA, Ray David Armadale Court 2
09:30 MAUD, Damien Allan Armadale Court 2
09:30 MAUGER, Adam Douglas Leigh Armadale Court 2
09:30 MCCOOKE, Joseph James Armadale Court 1
09:30 MCINERNEY, Jonathon Neil Armadale Court 2
09:30 MCKENZIE, Grahame Ronald James Armadale Court 2
09:30 MCNALLY, Luke Finbar Trevor Armadale Court 2
09:30 MCPHILLIPS, Anthony Armadale Court 1
09:30 MEAD, Corina Anne Armadale Court 2
09:30 Merritt, Alfred Les Armadale Court 2
09:30 MILES, Grant Alan Armadale Court 2
09:30 MILLER, Brendon Mark Armadale Court 2
09:30 MILLER, Jessica Louise Armadale Court 2
09:30 MILLS, Micheal Dwight Armadale Court 1
09:30 MONK, Bradley Don Armadale Court 1
09:30 MOOMTHONG, Maeteekarn Armadale Court 2
09:30 MORE, Harley Ronald Armadale Court 2
09:30 MURRAY, Janice Anne Armadale Court 2
09:30 NAIDOO, VIOLA KARUSHA Armadale Court 2
09:30 NARKLE, Cleave Joseph Armadale Court 1
09:30 NGUYEN, Thi Mai Phuong Armadale Court 1
09:30 NOBLE, DAVID CHARLES Armadale Court 2
09:30 NOVAK, Pieter Hank Armadale Court 2
09:30 Oates, Skye Denise Armadale Court 2
09:30 O'CANNA, Patrick Gilou Ricky Armadale Court 2
09:30 OGILVIE-O'NEIL, Christian James Armadale Court 2
09:30 O'NEILL, Kieran Ellis Armadale Court 2
09:30 ONN, Shane Owen Domonic Armadale Court 1
09:30 PARKINSON, Lawrance Robert Armadale Court 1
09:30 Partnall, Tom Ian Armadale Court 2
09:30 PAULSON, Jessica Leah Armadale Court 2
09:30 PENNY, Brian Travis Armadale Court 2
09:30 PIERCE, Michael William Armadale Court 2
09:30 PLOWMAN, Joel Oliver Armadale Court 2
09:30 QUARTERMAINE, Lawrence Henry Armadale Court 1
09:30 Quinn, Kyle Daniel Armadale Court 2
09:30 RAMM, Kristy Jennifer Armadale Court 1
09:30 RANKIN, Scott Cain Armadale Court 2
09:30 RATCLIFF, Adam Paul Armadale Court 1
09:30 RAVEENTHRAN, Ragu Armadale Court 2
09:30 RHODES, Luke Edward Paul Armadale Court 2
09:30 RILEY, Lonnie Anne Armadale Court 1
09:30 RILEY, Priscilla Lee Armadale Court 2
09:30 ROADS, Clinton Mark Armadale Court 2
09:30 ROBINSON, Drew Leslie Armadale Court 2
09:30 RUATARA, Whitinui Tane Armadale Court 1
09:30 Samuels, Bradley Leonard Armadale Court 2
09:30 Samuels, Candace Genene Armadale Court 2
09:30 SHAW, Valma Faye Armadale Court 2
09:30 SHREEVE, Clifford Edlin Edward Armadale Court 2
09:30 SIVAKUMAR, Dilrukshan Armadale Court 1
09:30 SMITH, Joshua Andrew Armadale Court 2
09:30 SNOWDON, Grant Stephen Armadale Court 1
09:30 SOLOMON, Ryan Splaine Armadale Court 2
09:30 SOLWAY, Katrina Lee Armadale Court 2
09:30 SPARK, Jesse James Armadale Court 2
09:30 STACK, Steven James Armadale Court 2
09:30 STRAHAN, SIMON Armadale Court 2
09:30 STRICKLAND, Tahlia Joy Armadale Court 2
09:30 TANG, Anthony Ing Tung Armadale Court 2
09:30 TETLO, Daniel Armadale Court 2
09:30 VALENTINO, Anthony John Armadale Court 2
09:30 VINCENT, Dayna Armadale Court 1
09:30 WAAKA, Atlas Hoani Jeffery Armadale Court 1
09:30 WALTON, Michael John Armadale Court 2
09:30 WATKINS, Lee-Anne Armadale Court 2
09:30 WATSON, Natascha Tina Armadale Court 1
09:30 WATSON, Todd Carl Armadale Court 2
09:30 WATTERSON, Michael Peter Armadale Court 2
09:30 WESTERN, Tamara Vicki Armadale Court 1
09:30 WHITE, Glenn Reginald Armadale Court 2
09:30 WHITE, Marlon James Armadale Court 2
09:30 WHITE, Rodney Michael Armadale Court 1
09:30 WILKES, Larle Mumminbulla Enid Armadale Court 1
09:30 WILSON, Lincoln Pera Armadale Court 2
09:30 Wilson, MATTHEW ROY Armadale Court 2
09:30 Zappacosta, Joel Anthony Armadale Court 2

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
09:00 Osman v Smeed & Anor GCLM 1197 2017 Armadale Court 3

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00 HENDERSON, Scott Anthony Court Room 1
10:00 HUMBLE, Adrian Theodore Court Room 1
10:00 Passey, Joshua Stephen Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court - Bunbury
09:30 Armstrong v Loxton RO 49 2018 Court Room 2
09:30 Coutts v Madaffari RO 3 2018 Court Room 2
09:30 HISLOP v Department of Transport EDL 90 2018 Court Room 1
Residential Tenancies
09:45 Bode v CASELLA & Anor RSTN 78 2018 Court Room 4
09:45 Boothey & Anor v McGregor RSTN 77 2018 Court Room 4
09:45 Chappell & Anor v HARRIS CORBETT RSTN 943 2017 Court Room 4
09:45 HUDSON & Anor v SAUNDERS & Anor RSTN 39 2018 Court Room 4
09:45 LA'ULU v GRAHAM & Anor RSTN 92 2018 Court Room 4
09:45 Silvester v O'Connell & Anor RSTN 960 2017 Court Room 4
09:45 Witt v Witt RSTN 71 2018 Court Room 4

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing
09:30 BARNES, Garry Lee Court Room 2
09:30 BROWNE, Rodney Douglas Court Room 2
09:30 Cao, Lina Court Room 2
09:30 COLBUNG, Morona Gaye Court Room 2
09:30 COUTTS, Daniel Scott Court Room 2
09:30 CUMMING, Brock Stephen Court Room 2
09:30 DINAH, Macker Joseph Court Room 2
09:30 DYSON, Mitchell Lee Court Room 2
09:30 GARLETT, Maline Harry Court Room 2
09:30 GAUCI, Jarrad Michael Court Room 2
09:30 GIMBLETT, Matthew John Court Room 2
09:30 HARRIS, Barry Stuart Court Room 2
09:30 HORROCKS, Jackson Tyler Court Room 2
09:30 HUMPHRIES, Cheralee Rose Court Room 2
09:30 JOYCE, Nicola Joanne Court Room 2
09:30 LACEY, La Kesha-Ali Veronica May Court Room 2
09:30 MACK, RENEE Court Room 2
09:30 MANTELL, Carolyn Wendy Court Room 2
09:30 MOORE, Dwayne Trent Court Room 2
09:30 MORTON, Krystel-Lee Lee Court Room 2
09:30 PATMAN, Shaun Gregory Court Room 2
09:30 PEEK, Robert Andrew Court Room 2
09:30 PITCHERS, Daryle John Court Room 2
09:30 PURNELL, Damien Matthew Court Room 2
09:30 SIMS, Samantha Michelle Court Room 2
09:30 STRAWBRIDGE, Murray John Court Room 2
09:30 THOMAS, Andrew Charles Court Room 2
09:30 THOMPSON, Noel Matthew Court Room 2
09:30 WHOLAGAN, Tiger Court Room 2
09:30 WHOLAGAN, Tym Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:30 Davies v Department of Transport EDL 38 2018 Court Room 2
09:30 Johns v Department of Transport EDL 41 2018 Court Room 2
09:30 LISLE v Department of Transport EDL 43 2018 Court Room 2

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:00 ANDREWS, Noel Lawrence 3 - 34
09:00 BOYES, Nathan James 3 - 34
09:00 CALYUN, Lindsay Nigel 4 - 41
09:00 DIMER, Sorrell Noel 4 - 41
09:00 EDGILL, Kenneth Warren 4 - 41
09:00 ELUCHIE, David Chukwuemeka 3 - 34
09:00 FISHER, Brian John 4 - 41
09:00 GREGG, Timothy Michael 3 - 34
09:00 HARP, Ethan Kyle 3 - 34
09:00 KEATING, James 3 - 34
09:00 KENNEDY, Candice Anne 4 - 41
09:00 LARUSSA, Tony 4 - 41
09:00 LITTLE, Arron Lee 4 - 41
09:00 MASON, Lee-Anne Patricia 4 - 41
09:00 MCNAMARA, Jordan Rhys 4 - 41
09:00 MERENDA, Stevan Michael 4 - 41
09:00 MORIARTY, James Thomas 4 - 41
09:00 NEWPORT, Matthew Reece 4 - 41
09:00 OMOND, Asten Elizabeth 4 - 41
09:00 PELLE, Antonio 4 - 41
09:00 ROLFE, Aaron Brian 3 - 34
09:00 TINK, Bradley Michael 4 - 41
09:00 WILKINSON, Jamie Ann 4 - 41
09:30 BAKOLIS, James Andrew 3 - 38
09:30 CHAN, Hwa Yew Michael 3 - 34
09:30 CHIA, Philip 3 - 32
09:30 CLARKE, Adam Peter 3 - 38
09:30 COMBER, Sara Louise 3 - 32
09:30 CORBET, Dane William 3 - 38
09:30 COSGROVE, Steven James 3 - 38
09:30 Handanovic, Edin 3 - 32
09:30 HOBBS, Kerran Wayne 3 - 38
09:30 KELLY, Morgan 3 - 32
09:30 Leung, Jerome Ka-Kwun 3 - 38
09:30 MCKIE, Laurie Victor 3 - 32
09:30 NARKLE, Louise Patricia 3 - 32
09:30 PENNETTA, Justin Lee 3 - 32
09:30 SLATER, Ally Melissa Lee Annie 3 - 32
09:30 SMITH, Brett Wayne 3 - 38
09:45 BIGNELL, Joshua William 3 - 32
09:45 PAVY, Tony James 3 - 32
10:00 AL EKDAWY, Ahmad 4 - 41
10:00 ALEXANDER, Craig Johnathan 3 - 32
10:00 AL-JANABI, Sajjad 3 - 34
10:00 ARGENTINO, Ian V 3 - 31
10:00 ARNOLD, Karl Joshua 3 - 34
10:00 ASHWORTH, Beaudee David Roy 5 - 55
10:00 BANCILHON, Christopher Brian 4 - 41
10:00 BATT, Hollie Wendy 5 - 55
10:00 BELLISSIMO, Antonio 4 - 41
10:00 BERARDIS, Angelo 5 - 55
10:00 BERRYMAN, Jason Thomas 5 - 55
10:00 BIANCHI, Raurie Joshua 3 - 31
10:00 BONTEMPO, Jason Anthony 3 - 31
10:00 BOTHE, Adam Stuart 3 - 34
10:00 BOWEN, James 3 - 34
10:00 BOYD, Amanda Margaret 5 - 55
10:00 BRAND, Peter Ben 3 - 34
10:00 BRIENE, Shawn Matthew 5 - 55
10:00 BROOK, Samantha Jane 3 - 31
10:00 BROWN, Jamie Robert 3 - 31
10:00 BROWN, Raelene Rodena 4 - 41
10:00 BROWN, Tegan Elizabeth Hamilton 3 - 31
10:00 BURNETT, Joshua Ray 4 - 41
10:00 BURNS, MARK GEORGE 3 - 31
10:00 BUXTON, Beau 3 - 34
10:00 CAIN, Thomas 4 - 41
10:00 CAMERON, Graham 3 - 31
10:00 CHENG, Ferdinand Tin Ho 3 - 31
10:00 CIMINATA, Mario 3 - 31
10:00 CLIFTON, Gregory Ryan 5 - 55
10:00 CLUTTERBUCK, Richard Charles 5 - 55
10:00 COLLARD, Lisa Marie 3 - 31
10:00 COLLARD, Maxwell 3 - 32
10:00 COOPER, John Matthew 3 - 31
10:00 COOPS, Jason Robert 3 - 31
10:00 COULSON, Bradley Ian 3 - 34
10:00 COX, Peter Wayne 5 - 55
10:00 COX, Ricky Jack 4 - 42
10:00 COX, Travis Paul 3 - 32
10:00 CRAMER, David James 3 - 31
10:00 DAVIDSON, Rhys Edward Tasman 3 - 31
10:00 DAVIES, Luke Antony 3 - 31
10:00 DAVIES, Stephen 3 - 31
10:00 DE BRUYN, Erich Rudolph 3 - 34
10:00 DESMOND, Jonathon Jobee 3 - 32
10:00 Dickenson, Kyle Paul 4 - 41
10:00 DICKERSON, Jade Elle 5 - 55
10:00 DODD, Joshua 3 - 32
10:00 DOUGLAS, Vivienne Jean 4 - 41
10:00 DUGA, Sheval Etem 4 - 42
10:00 EADES, Herzel Ross 3 - 34
10:00 EDGAR, Andrew Wade 3 - 31
10:00 EGAL ALI, Faysal 3 - 34
10:00 ESCALANTE, Laurence Emmanuel 3 - 31
10:00 ESTEVES MORGADO, Tiago Miguel 4 - 42
10:00 FAM, Chaney John 4 - 41
10:00 FAREY, Steven Robin 3 - 34
10:00 FARMER, Paul Richard 3 - 34
10:00 FEENEY, Enda Peter 4 - 41
10:00 FERN, Desmond Reginald 3 - 34
10:00 FLESSAS, Nicholaos 4 - 42
10:00 FOLEY, Bronson Rakataha Tiwai 4 - 41
10:00 FREDERICKS, JEREMY 4 - 41
10:00 GARLETT, Jennifer Rose 3 - 31
10:00 GEORGE, Emma Sarah 4 - 41
10:00 GIBBS, Kirk Ryan 3 - 32
10:00 GIBSON, JARROD 3 - 34
10:00 GIBSON, Jefferson Russell 3 - 31
10:00 GODFREY, Andrew Joshua 3 - 34
10:00 GOLDIE, Elicia Pearl 3 - 31
10:00 GORRINGE, Mathew Anthony 4 - 42
10:00 GRANSDEN, Dion Leslie James 3 - 31
10:00 GREEN, Renee Ann 3 - 34
10:00 GUCCIARDI, Antonino Salvatore 4 - 41
10:00 GUILMARTIN, Robert Norman 3 - 32
10:00 HAMILTON, Jessica Lee 5 - 55
10:00 HARINGSMA, Gordon Peter 3 - 31
10:00 HASSAN, Hassan Kassim 3 - 34
10:00 HICKS, Ellisia Marie 4 - 42
10:00 HODGKINSON, Jye Liam 3 - 34
10:00 HOLDEN, Craig Ian 5 - 55
10:00 HOLDEN, Jake John 3 - 34
10:00 HOUSTON, Tahlia Michelle 5 - 55
10:00 HUMBLE, Arnel Anqui 3 - 31
10:00 IP, Sze Ming Simon 4 - 41
10:00 ISAACS, Geoffrey Samuel James 3 - 34
10:00 JACKSON, Jonathan Danial 4 - 41
10:00 JAMES, Morgan Kelly Louise 3 - 31
10:00 JAWORSKI, Rory Andrew Jabe 4 - 42
10:00 JOHNSON, Trevor Albert 4 - 41
10:00 JOHNSTONE, Cassidy James 4 - 42
10:00 JONES, Allison Jane 4 - 41
10:00 JONES, Joseph Benjamin 3 - 34
10:00 JONES, Peter Michael 4 - 41
10:00 JUMEAUX, Alexander Mark 3 - 31
10:00 KALLAHAR, Daniel Mark 3 - 34
10:00 KICKETT, ELI LUKE 3 - 34
10:00 KLEPPE, Lachlan Grant 3 - 31
10:00 KNIGHT, Micheal 3 - 34
10:00 KONG, Suzan 3 - 34
10:00 KRUSZELNICKI, Kay Louise 3 - 31
10:00 KUHNERT, Carolyn Ruby 3 - 31
10:00 LAYLAN, Peter Leslie 3 - 34
10:00 LLOYD, Jason John 4 - 41
10:00 LLOYD, Ralph 5 - 55
10:00 LOVETT, Tarina Milissa 4 - 42
10:00 LOYD, Michael Brendon 4 - 42
10:00 LUSHEY, Drew Christopher 5 - 55
10:00 LUTERU, Keita 3 - 31
10:00 MACLEOD, Kim Ik-Hyeon 3 - 34
10:00 MADDEN, Christopher Glen 3 - 34
10:00 MAGILL, Johan Erik 4 - 41
10:00 MALEY, Simon John Robert 3 - 32
10:00 MARSHALL, Robert Guy 3 - 31
10:00 MARTIN, Fraser Wallace 3 - 31
10:00 MATHESON, Nathan Stuart 4 - 41
10:00 MCGRATH, Ryan David 3 - 31
10:00 MCKENNA, David Andrew 3 - 34
10:00 MCLEISH, Robert William 4 - 41
10:00 Messenger, Carol Anne 3 - 31
10:00 MORAWSKI, Karzimienz Richard 3 - 31
10:00 NARKLE, Roxanne Fiona 3 - 34
10:00 NELLIGAN, Paul William 4 - 42
10:00 NESBITT, Thomas James 3 - 32
10:00 NG, Michaela Karen Lai-Kim 4 - 42
10:00 NICHOLSON, Johnathan Reiner 4 - 42
10:00 OHN-KHIN, Harley Dillion 3 - 31
10:00 O'SULLIVAN, Barney 3 - 32
10:00 OVENS, Angela Claire 4 - 41
10:00 PACKER, James John Kippa Patrick 3 - 31
10:00 PARRY, Bradley Greg 3 - 34
10:00 PAYLING, Sam 3 - 31
10:00 PEARMAN, Lucy Elizabeth 4 - 41
10:00 PENNY, Peta Jane 4 - 42
10:00 PICKETT, Lisa Kelli 4 - 41
10:00 PIKE, Daniel Edward 3 - 31
10:00 PODUTI, Amber-Rose Louise 5 - 55
10:00 POLLARD, Scott Christopher 4 - 42
10:00 POLLOCK, Graeme Michael 4 - 42
10:00 POOLE, Daniel Duncan 3 - 31
10:00 POPOVIC, Igor 3 - 31
10:00 PRESTON, Patrick James 3 - 31
10:00 PRICE, Hollie Melinda 3 - 31
10:00 PROHASKA, Oscar Andrew 3 - 32
10:00 QUARTERMAINE, Peter Alf 4 - 41
10:00 QUINN, Nicholas 3 - 34
10:00 RANDALL, Harvey James 3 - 32
10:00 RAVEN, Adrian Michael 5 - 55
10:00 RICHARDS, Christopher John 4 - 41
10:00 RICHARDS, Hayden James 3 - 34
10:00 ROBERTSON, DAVID 4 - 41
10:00 RODDAN, Brendan Lindsay 3 - 31
10:00 ROONGROTE, Krisanapong 3 - 31
10:00 ROTH, Andrew Charles 4 - 42
10:00 ROUSE, Damien Colin 5 - 55
10:00 RUPERT, Jesse Andrew 4 - 41
10:00 RYDER, Jason Shane 3 - 32
10:00 SA SA 5 - 55
10:00 SAGAALE, Issa Kayse 3 - 31
10:00 SALLOWS, ANDREW 3 - 34
10:00 SAMSON, Kevin 4 - 41
10:00 SAYASONE, Mondale 5 - 55
10:00 SCHAEFER, Royce James 5 - 55
10:00 SLATER, Paul Michael 4 - 42
10:00 SLATTERY, Liam Robert 5 - 55
10:00 SMITH, Julie Marie 5 - 55
10:00 SNEDKER, Jacob Farley O'Dea 4 - 41
10:00 SOUNESS, Shae 4 - 41
10:00 SPEECHLEY, Peter John 3 - 34
10:00 STACK, Penelopy Joyce 3 - 34
10:00 STAMMERS, Callum David 4 - 41
10:00 Stockil, Quintin Mark 5 - 55
10:00 TAIJ, Johan 4 - 42
10:00 TAN, Michell Yeng Fui 3 - 31
10:00 TAYLOR, Amos Conrad 4 - 41
10:00 TAYLOR, James 3 - 34
10:00 TAYLOR, Keith Frederick 3 - 31
10:00 TAYLOR, Lynette Joy 4 - 41
10:00 TAYLOR, Peter Harold 3 - 34
10:00 TILBURY, Benjamin Thomas 3 - 31
10:00 TOMASELLI, Vanessa Jody Ann 3 - 31
10:00 TOMLINSON, Nathan John 3 - 31
10:00 TREBY, Nathan Edward 4 - 41
10:00 TRISCARI, Christopher Arthur 3 - 31
10:00 TURVEY, Herbert John 3 - 31
10:00 UGLE, Marie Anne 3 - 34
10:00 VENN, Paul Raymond 4 - 42
10:00 WAITITI, Damien John 3 - 31
10:00 WALES, BRADLEY 4 - 42
10:00 WALKER, BRIAN MARCEL 4 - 41
10:00 WALLEY, Tahmika Lois 4 - 41
10:00 WALTON, Jordan Lucas 4 - 41
10:00 WARD, Jordan Lolita 4 - 41
10:00 WARNER, Paul 3 - 32
10:00 WARSAME, Abdirahuf Abdulqadir 3 - 31
10:00 WESTAWAY, Pierre Aubrey 9 - 94
10:00 WHEATLEY, Andrew James 3 - 34
10:00 WICKS, Dean Robert 3 - 31
10:00 WILLIAMS, Frederick Bartholemew 3 - 34
10:00 WILLIAMS, Matthew Scott 3 - 32
10:00 WITHNELL, Emmaly Mellissa 3 - 34
10:00 WOLTERS, Adam Paul 3 - 34
10:00 WOOD, Peter David 5 - 55
10:00 WRIGHT, Paul Kenneth 3 - 34
10:00 YARRAN, JEMIMA RAE YURLEEN 3 - 31
10:00 YOUNG, Trent Leigh 4 - 42
12:00 BALLARD, Jaydan Michelle 5 - 55
12:00 BARTON, Cody Phillip Lennard 5 - 55
12:00 CONNOLLY, Mark Adrian 5 - 55
12:00 DI FAZIO, Giacomo 5 - 55
12:00 WALTHAM, Karen Elizabeth 5 - 55
14:15 ASSAAD, Khalid 4 - 41
14:15 BIRD, Rodney David 4 - 41
14:15 DOGTASH, Errol 4 - 41
14:15 DUMA, Rex Alexander 4 - 41
14:15 Fotios, MICHAEL 4 - 41
14:15 HALSALL, Christopher Paul 4 - 41
14:15 HARVEY, Shane Anthony 4 - 41
14:15 HENDLE, Tyler Jake 4 - 41
14:15 HOYOS ACUNA, Karol Viviana 4 - 41
14:15 JONES, Katrina Agnes 4 - 41
14:15 LAWLESS, Christopher Samuel 4 - 41
14:15 MARTIN, Clare Jennifer 4 - 41
14:15 MARTIN, Colin James 4 - 41
14:15 Martino, Paul 4 - 41
14:15 MARTINO, Skaya Marieke 4 - 41
14:15 MCKELVIE, Jay Damon 4 - 41
14:15 MOURISH, Evelyn Tarita 4 - 41
14:15 MULHANE, Damian Aaron 4 - 41
14:15 NAUMOVSKI, Sanella 4 - 41
14:15 ROBERTSON, Kevin John 4 - 41
14:15 SALLEH, Musa 4 - 41
14:15 STOPFORTH, Alesha 4 - 41
14:15 TULLIO, Domenico 4 - 41
14:15 WAGNER, Kristen 4 - 41
14:15 Wagner, Shannon 4 - 41

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
09:30 Alliance Surveying Pty Ltd v Triscari GCLM 14385 2016 7 - 71
09:30 BAYCORP COLLECTIONS PDL (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED (ACN 119 478 778) v Gorey GCLM 6580 2017 7 - 71
09:30 BAYCORP COLLECTIONS PDL (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED (ACN 119 478 778) v Jackson GCLM 1299 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Board to Death v OWEN APPAREL PTY LTD MINOR 14726 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Educollect Pty Ltd v Chidlow GCLM 14388 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Eiffler v DELACEY GCLM 3879 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Geraldton Fuel Company Pty Ltd ACN 002 844 162 v Horizon Directional Drilling Pty Ltd ACN 609 850 982 GCLM 14402 2017 7 - 71
09:30 HALL AND PRIOR AGED CARE GROUP v DURKO GCLM 474 2016 7 - 71
09:30 INSURANCE COMMISSION OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA T/AS RISK COVER v RYDER GCLM 5962 2017 7 - 71
09:30 James Chong & Co Pty Ltd v McHutchison GCLM 13997 2016 7 - 71
09:30 Liberi Pty Ltd atf Little Angels Trust t/a Craigie Childcare Centre v Coertzen MINOR 13834 2017 7 - 71
09:30 LION FINANCE PTY LTD v Ganzer GCLM 12866 2016 7 - 71
09:30 LION FINANCE PTY LTD v ZABEL GCLM 5533 2015 7 - 71
09:30 Longo v Cleveland Mining Company Ltd GCLM 4649 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Palmer v Brown GCLM 8166 2017 7 - 71
09:30 SENSIS PTY LTD v MATTHEW DAVID BOND TRADING AS ADVANCED ECO BLASTING & Anor ROO 18691 2017 7 - 71
09:30 SSB PTY LTD v Bray GCLM 1664 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Target Australia Pty Ltd (ABN:75004250944) v Taylor GCLM 12907 2017 7 - 71
09:30 THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA v Mcshane ROO 7760 2015 7 - 71
09:30 Truong v Chidwala MINOR 9290 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Watson v Potts GCLM 14032 2016 7 - 71
09:30 West Australian Institute of Further Studies Pty Ltd v Singh GCLM 15055 2017 7 - 71
09:30 YAMAHA MOTOR FINANCE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD v Els ROO 12058 2017 7 - 71
14:15 BAYCORP COLLECTIONS PDL (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED v Gordon GCLM 15629 2017 7 - 71
14:15 ROMANO v GLOGOWSKA RSTN 17650 2017 7 - 71
Applications before Magistrate
14:00 Edwards AUC 160 2013 Chambers
14:00 Gill AUC 1640 2018 Chambers
14:00 Gregson AUC 15659 2013 Chambers
14:00 Gregson AUC 2065 2018 Chambers
14:00 Johnson AUC 21558 2013 Chambers
14:00 Johnston AUC 16639 2013 Chambers
Applications/Trial
09:30 NAZAR v Viva Natural Stone Pty Ltd GCLM 6281 2016 9 - 94
10:00 3E Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd ATF The 3E Trust v Coral Bay Beach House Estate Developments Pty Ltd MINOR 16314 2016 9 - 94
Arrest/Summons
14:15 Rong v Bowditch RO 2021 2017 3 - 34
CPC/Trial
09:30 El-Khodr v The State of Western Australia CPC 15617 2016 9 - 91
09:30 FREDRICKSON v The State of Western Australia CPC 20450 2016 9 - 91
09:30 MILENKOVSKI & Anor v The State of Western Australia CPC 19999 2016 9 - 91
09:30 Morgan v The State of Western Australia CPC 10855 2017 9 - 91
09:30 The State of Western Australia v Abbott CPC 6265 2017 9 - 91
10:00 Geberat v Okechutwu Opara GCLM 11268 2016 9 - 91
CTC/Trial
09:30 Trembath v Justin Shepherd of Shepherd Family Trust CTC 957 2018 9 - 92
10:00 SMITH v Braunstein RSTN 12702 2016 9 - 92
Pre-Trial Conference
09:00 Commissioner of State Revenue v TURCO & Ors GCLM 7182 2017 7 - 7.2
09:00 Yagnik v Jassal MINOR 14727 2017 7 - 7.3
09:30 BCA Building Certifiers & Assessors Pty Ltd v Dawson MINOR 16016 2017 7 - 7.3
09:30 Panels Wa Pty Ltd v Choiceliving (WA) Pty Ltd GCLM 11637 2017 7 - 7.2
10:00 Dillinger v John & Anor GCLM 15712 2017 7 - 7.3
10:00 Steelforce Australia Pty Ltd (ACN:093 284 078) v Weston GCLM 13046 2017 7 - 7.2
10:30 The Owners Of 64 Fitzgerald Street, Northbridge v MCL Holdings Pty Ltd GCLM 9665 2017 7 - 7.2
Restraining Order Court
09:30 Abera v Ogbonna RO 636 2018 5 - 56
09:30 Barratt v Barratt RO 455 2018 5 - 57
09:30 Montel v Papatanas RO 2951 2017 5 - 57
09:30 O'Donohue v Green RO 354 2018 5 - 57
09:30 Preedy v Dodson RO 629 2018 5 - 56
09:30 TURNER v Boothey RO 633 2018 5 - 56
09:30 Winship v Reed RO 305 2018 5 - 57
Traffic Court
09:30 Carson v Department of Transport EDL 65913 2009 3 - 31
09:30 EDWARDS v Department of Transport EDL 941 2018 3 - 31
09:30 Garlett v Department of Transport EDL 1360 2018 3 - 31
09:30 KHAN v Department of Transport EDL 1371 2018 3 - 31
09:30 MCKINNON v Department of Transport EDL 1406 2018 3 - 31
09:30 Pahwa v Department of Transport EDL 1368 2018 3 - 31
09:30 Riger v Department of Transport EDL 613 2018 3 - 31
09:30 Theriault v Department of Transport EDL 1334 2018 3 - 31

Collie Courthouse
43A Wittenoom Street, COLLIE
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00 HOUSING AUTHORITY v TURVEY RSTN 76 2017 Court Room 1
10:00 MCINTYRE v MCGARRY RSTN 1 2018 Court Room 1
10:00 Morton C/- LJ Hooker Bunbury v Fowler RSTN 4 2018 Court Room 1
10:00 Walsh v Cowan RSTN 6 2018 Court Room 1

Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
Criminal Listing
09:00 MCKENNA, Noel Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
Criminal Listing
10:00 MERRIMAN, David Crichton Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fitzroy Crossing Police Station
Lot 68 McLarty Street, FITZROY CROSSING
Criminal Listing
09:00 BENNIE, Kelvin Police Station Courtroom
09:00 BERINGAL, Bernard Police Station Courtroom
09:00 BIEUNDURRY, Nelson Clyde Police Station Courtroom
09:00 BILGIN, Leighton Mahlon Police Station Courtroom
09:00 BROWN, Emanuel James Police Station Courtroom
09:00 BROWN, Owen James Police Station Courtroom
09:00 BUTCHER, James Police Station Courtroom
09:00 CHARLES, Graeme Rowley Police Station Courtroom
09:00 COX, Kevin Police Station Courtroom
09:00 COX, Michael Police Station Courtroom
09:00 DICK, Dekoda Josephine Sarah Police Station Courtroom
09:00 GEORGE, Simon Police Station Courtroom
09:00 KEPPEL, Shaun Garry Police Station Courtroom
09:00 LURDA, David James Police Station Courtroom
09:00 MACKIE, Jeffrey Morris Police Station Courtroom
09:00 MOORA, Michael Police Station Courtroom
09:00 OSCAR, Jd Camarillo Police Station Courtroom
09:00 OSCAR, Leah Police Station Courtroom
09:00 PYE, Javen Jade Andrew Police Station Courtroom
09:00 RANGIE, Francis Police Station Courtroom
09:00 RIDLEY, Kieran Azman William Stephen Police Station Courtroom
09:00 RIVERS, Derek Steven Police Station Courtroom
09:00 SEBASTIAN, Shirley Police Station Courtroom
09:00 SHAW, Tushara Anne Police Station Courtroom
09:00 THOMAS, Alan Police Station Courtroom
09:00 THOMAS, Leesharni Caitlyn Police Station Courtroom
09:00 THOMAS, Ricky Police Station Courtroom
09:00 WILSON, Lawrence Police Station Courtroom
09:00 WOODLAND, Lyle Bradley Police Station Courtroom

Civil Listing
Combined West Kimberley
09:00 Nuggett v Department of Transport EDL 1 2018 Police Station Courtroom

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
09:00 ABELHA, Carlos Steven Court Room 1
09:00 ANDERSON, Clay Anthony Court Room 3
09:00 AUSTIN, David George Court Room 3
09:00 BAILLIE, James Gregory Court Room 1
09:00 BAMFORD, Damon John Court Room 1
09:00 BARRON, Rebecca Lea Court Room 1
09:00 BARTON, Shane Christopher Court Room 1
09:00 BERRY, Christopher John Court Room 1
09:00 Blanket, Jomen Court Room 3
09:00 BOULT, Jason Paul Court Room 1
09:00 BRENNAN, Finbar Patrick Court Room 3
09:00 BROPHO, Pauline Anne Court Room 1
09:00 CALLERI, Laura Wendy Court Room 1
09:00 CHRISTENSEN, Ashley Kane Court Room 1
09:00 CLIFFORD, Torren Jack Court Room 1
09:00 DEGROOT, Tyeson Charles Court Room 1
09:00 DINAH, D'Wayne Desmond Court Room 1
09:00 EGGINGTON, Joshua Paul Court Room 3
09:00 GEANEY, Anthony Brendan Court Room 1
09:00 GENTLE, Dion Lee Court Room 1
09:00 GEROVICH, Teresa Ann Court Room 1
09:00 GOK, Cengiz Han Court Room 1
09:00 GORDON, Craig William Court Room 3
09:00 GRAINGER-ROUSSEAU, Yuen-Jstin Court Room 1
09:00 GREEN, Samantha Roxanne Court Room 1
09:00 HAMMOND, Jamie Maurice Court Room 1
09:00 HANSEN, Roslyne Deirdre Florrie Court Room 1
09:00 HANSEN, Tamara Lee Court Room 1
09:00 HENRY, Steven Thomas Court Room 1
09:00 HILL, Natalie Verna Court Room 1
09:00 HOLMES, William Allen Court Room 1
09:00 HOWELL, David Peter Court Room 3
09:00 HUME, Cheryle Lee Court Room 3
09:00 HURKALA, Corrie Andrew Court Room 1
09:00 JEWELL, Rachel Jacqueline Court Room 1
09:00 KEARING, Mabel Rose Court Room 1
09:00 KELLY, Levi Court Room 1
09:00 KELLY, Reece Shannon Court Room 1
09:00 KEMP, Jason Mark Court Room 1
09:00 KICKETT, Douglas Grant Court Room 1
09:00 KNOWLES, Rachel Court Room 1
09:00 LIM, Adam Siew Koon Court Room 3
09:00 LOWREY, Troy Court Room 1
09:00 MACHA, Ephraem Mkhari Innocent Court Room 3
09:00 MAGAS, Marijan Court Room 1
09:00 MALHO, Michelle Alison Court Room 1
09:00 MALLOZZI, Antonio Court Room 1
09:00 MARINELLI, COURTNEY Court Room 1
09:00 MAU, Madison Court Room 1
09:00 MCCALLUM, Kris J Court Room 1
09:00 MCCOLLEY, Angela Lee Court Room 1
09:00 MCDEVITT, Lee Court Room 3
09:00 MICKELBERG, Krysta Lindsey Court Room 1
09:00 MILLER, Clem Mark Court Room 3
09:00 MILLER, Robyn Shareen Court Room 1
09:00 MORRIS, Jessica Melinder Court Room 1
09:00 MORRISON, Justin Lex Court Room 1
09:00 MOURISH, Nigel Douglas Court Room 1
09:00 MURRAY, Aaron Jay Court Room 1
09:00 MUSTCHIN, Hunter Court Room 1
09:00 NEWMAN, Belinda May Court Room 3
09:00 NEWMAN, Daniel Eliezer Court Room 3
09:00 PAULIC, Serena Kathy Court Room 1
09:00 P'BATTA, Tokkene Simon Court Room 1
09:00 PETRIDIS, Frank Christopher Court Room 3
09:00 RANSFIELD, Moana Sally-Vera Court Room 3
09:00 READ, Paul Court Room 1
09:00 REID, Zion Court Room 1
09:00 RENSHAW, Jason Robert Court Room 3
09:00 REZAIE, Taghi Court Room 1
09:00 ROBERTS, Jacob Leslie Court Room 1
09:00 ROWE, Kathleen Nora Julie Court Room 1
09:00 ROWLES, Robert Daniel Court Room 3
09:00 RUDIGER, Michael Jochen Court Room 1
09:00 RUGGERO, Adrian Court Room 1
09:00 RYDER, Carleen Rose Court Room 1
09:00 SALBY, Rafeah Bte Ngagan Court Room 1
09:00 SIEROCIAK, Kyle Court Room 1
09:00 SINDEN, Alistair Noel Court Room 1
09:00 SMILLIE, Stephen Court Room 3
09:00 SMITH, Cory Shane John Court Room 1
09:00 STRACHAN, Ian David Court Room 1
09:00 SWEETING, Rick William Court Room 1
09:00 TAI, Colin Dean Court Room 1
09:00 TAYLOR, Allan Patrick Junior Court Room 3
09:00 TAYLOR, Benjamin Harold Robert Court Room 1
09:00 THOMPSON, Christopher Brett Court Room 1
09:00 THORBURN, Leigh William Court Room 1
09:00 TURAGA, Gabriel Court Room 1
09:00 VICKERS, Michael John Court Room 1
09:00 VINCENTI, Hans Court Room 1
09:00 VIRGO, Gerald Court Room 1
09:00 VIVIAN, Zakiri Lee Court Room 1
09:00 WARRELL, Tyrone James Court Room 3
09:00 WATSON, Natascha Tina Court Room 1
09:00 WEISSFLOG, Jordan Patrick Court Room 3
09:00 WHAREPAPA, Kuini Court Room 1
09:00 WILKINS, Angela Lynne Court Room 1
09:00 WYNNE, James Eric Court Room 1
09:00 ZERRA, Nicola Ottavio Court Room 1
09:30 STEPHENS, April Lee Court Room 3
10:00 MANION, Jesse Levi Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
09:30 Morris & Ioppolo Pty Ltd v Walcon Marine Australasia Pty Limited MINOR 1484 2017 Pre-Trial Conference Room
10:00 Capital Prodec Group Pty Ltd v Perkins TPD Pty Ltd MINOR 1802 2017 Pre-Trial Conference Room
10:30 Pynt & Anor v Perth Demolition Pty Ltd CTC 87 2018 Pre-Trial Conference Room
Restraining Order Court
09:30 Gabriels v LAWLESS RO 566 2017 Court Room 2

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
09:30 DERSCHOW, Wesley Charles Courtroom 1
09:30 HERANGI, Nelson Courtroom 2
09:30 SHAR, Jack Alexander Courtroom 1
09:30 WALLAM, Daniel Luke Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:30 Thomas v Department of Transport EDL 65 2018 Courtroom 1
Miscellaneous Civil
14:15 Hester v Hester MINOR 466 2016 Courtroom 1
14:15 John Ferraro trading as Central West Pest Control v Potaka CTC 396 2016 Courtroom 1
14:15 Liu v Ruffin RSTN 17 2017 Courtroom 1

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00 AL HUSSEIN, Asraa Courtroom 2
10:00 Brownfield, Timothy George Courtroom 2
10:00 CHELLEN, Sentara-Lea Courtroom 2
10:00 HENDERSON, Michael Raymond Courtroom 2
10:00 LETIZIA, David James Courtroom 2
10:00 MCINTOSH, Maree Courtroom 2
10:00 MITANOSKI, Gorgi Courtroom 2
10:00 QATALI, Sayed Esmaeil Courtroom 1
10:00 Simpson, Joshua Noel Courtroom 2
10:00 TOWEH, Charles Courtroom 1
10:00 WARD, Steven Bradley Courtroom 2
10:00 Watt, James Courtroom 1
10:00 WHITE, David Anthony Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
09:00 Williams v Department of Transport EDL 287 2018 Courtroom 1
Pre-Trial Conference
09:30 CITY OF JOONDALUP v Shorter & Anor MINOR 2966 2017 Registrars Chambers
10:00 Dunphy v Hotlocks Hair Carramar MINOR 3203 2017 Registrars Chambers
Trial Court
10:00 Beacon Homes Pty Ltd (ABN:57117232925) v Herbert & Anor RSTN 118 2018 Courtroom 2

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
09:00 THOMAS, Dannielle Alexis Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 CAMERON, Kresna Adina Court1 Children's/Community Court
10:00 CLINCH, Ceonie Carolyne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 GARLETT, Cowen Shae Court1 Children's/Community Court
10:00 GRAHAM, John Edward Court1 Children's/Community Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
09:00 ADAMS, Stephen Courtroom 2
09:00 ALONE, Norman Micheil Courtroom 2
09:00 AUGUSTINE, Judas Henry Courtroom 2
09:00 BAIL, Mark Anthony Courtroom 2
09:00 CASHEN, Katrina Maudette Courtroom 2
09:00 CHEEDY, Fabian Charles Courtroom 2
09:00 COURT, Robyn M Courtroom 2
09:00 DALE, Justin Courtroom 2
09:00 EDGAR, Tamara Courtroom 2
09:00 GOONACK, Myron Raymond Courtroom 2
09:00 HELLIWELL, Christopher Patrick Courtroom 2
09:00 HONEY, Megan Courtroom 2
09:00 HUBERT, Bruce Courtroom 2
09:00 HUBERT, Erica Courtroom 2
09:00 JACOBS, Roderick Phillip Courtroom 2
09:00 KELLY, Grant Steven Lee Courtroom 2
09:00 KERR, Zac David Rodney Courtroom 2
09:00 KMETOVIC, Dejan Courtroom 2
09:00 LARRY, Landin Jacob Courtroom 2
09:00 LIPPE, Peter Andrew Courtroom 2
09:00 LOCKYER, Peter Craig Courtroom 2
09:00 LOCKYER, Rodney Shane Courtroom 2
09:00 LOXTON, Daniel Mark Courtroom 2
09:00 MAYO, Bonny Isabella Courtroom 2
09:00 MCKAY, ROBERT Courtroom 2
09:00 MEIJER, Bud Kenneth Courtroom 2
09:00 MOURISH, TANYA Courtroom 2
09:00 NARKLE, Quinton Charles Courtroom 2
09:00 NOBLE, Tegan Marie Courtroom 2
09:00 NORMAN, Samantha Courtroom 2
09:00 PARKER, Shequarne Thelma Jane Courtroom 2
09:00 PAT, Barry Courtroom 2
09:00 PAYNE, Lasina Montana Courtroom 2
09:00 PINDAN, Cyril Courtroom 2
09:00 RITCHIE, Ronald John Courtroom 2
09:00 ROGERS, Mark Courtroom 2
09:00 RUDD, Nathan Thomas Courtroom 2
09:00 SAMSON, Katherine Courtroom 2
09:00 SMITH, Kenzie Courtroom 2
09:00 STOCK, Craig Courtroom 2
09:00 TODD, Shavarn Noel Courtroom 2
09:00 WOODLEY, Hayden Courtroom 2
09:00 WOODLEY, Michael Ken Wayne Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Arrest and Remand
09:00 GLOVER v Department of Transport EDL 16 2018 Courtroom 2
09:00 SHARMA v Department of Transport EDL 13 2018 Courtroom 2

Katanning Courthouse
149 Clive Street, KATANNING
Criminal Listing
10:00 BECIRI, Jarred James Courtroom 1
10:00 HARRIS, Troy Robert Courtroom 1
10:00 MINITER, Desmond Patrick Courtroom 1
10:00 PARLE-BROWN, Jesse Edward Courtroom 1
10:00 REID, Ricky Rei Courtroom 1
10:00 SKIPWORTH, Kevin John Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
09:30 ALLEN, Daniel Norman Courtroom 1
09:30 ALLEN, Jaxon Alec Lindsay Courtroom 1
09:30 AMADOR, Joao Manuel Dasilva Courtroom 1
09:30 ANDERSON, Mark Wayne Courtroom 1
09:30 ARUNDEL, Clint Brian Courtroom 1
09:30 ASHCROFT, MARK Courtroom 1
09:30 BAILEY, Robert Alfred Courtroom 1
09:30 BENNETT, Ashley Walter Courtroom 1
09:30 BOWRING, Jason Courtroom 1
09:30 BUTLER, Chelsea Rebecca Courtroom 1
09:30 CAIRNS, Matthew Alfred Courtroom 1
09:30 CHIRICOSTA, Francesco Courtroom 1
09:30 COCKMAN, Colt Courtroom 1
09:30 COLLARD, Brendon James Courtroom 1
09:30 CONLEY, Lorraine Christine Courtroom 1
09:30 CUNNINGHAM, Scott Michael Courtroom 1
09:30 DARLINGTON, Neil Bryan Courtroom 1
09:30 DAWSON, Adam Peter Courtroom 1
09:30 FLETCHER, Troy Sebastian Courtroom 1
09:30 GALANTE, Benjamin Michael Courtroom 1
09:30 GILBERT, Joshua James Courtroom 1
09:30 GILLELAND, Chad Murray Courtroom 1
09:30 GOULD, Troy Nathan Courtroom 1
09:30 GRAHAM, Harry Daniel Courtroom 1
09:30 GROVE, Robert Courtroom 1
09:30 HARRIS, Aaron Michael Erel Courtroom 1
09:30 HETARAKA, MARECE ARIAAN Courtroom 1
09:30 HEWINS, Jacob Michael Courtroom 1
09:30 HUTCHINSON, Karl Courtroom 1
09:30 JONES, Nathan Colin Courtroom 1
09:30 JONES, Ricki-Lee Courtroom 1
09:30 LEE STEERE, Mark Alexander Courtroom 1
09:30 LESINA, Jamie-Lee Ann Courtroom 1
09:30 MORONEY, Joshua Rueben Courtroom 1
09:30 MORRIS, Daniel Gregory Courtroom 1
09:30 NATHAN, Shontae Courtroom 1
09:30 NINYETT, Clinton James Courtroom 1
09:30 NOLAN, Travis James Courtroom 1
09:30 OKEY, John Lenard Courtroom 1
09:30 PANAIA, Kirra Lee Courtroom 1
09:30 PARNELL, Robert Fredrick Courtroom 1
09:30 PATERSON, Brodie Kym Courtroom 1
09:30 PEACH, Shane Terrance Courtroom 1
09:30 Potter, Reece Roy Courtroom 1
09:30 PROHASKA, Oscar Andrew Courtroom 1
09:30 PUGL, Matthew John Courtroom 1
09:30 SEXTON, Mark Adrian Courtroom 1
09:30 SHACKLETON, Allan Courtroom 1
09:30 SPONG, Riccardo William Courtroom 1
09:30 STUCHBURY, Corry Mark Scott Courtroom 1
09:30 SYMONDS, Clinton James Courtroom 1
09:30 UGLE, Phillip John Courtroom 1
09:30 VAN BEEK, Arend Jan Courtroom 1
09:30 VEITCH, Darcen Dylan John Wade Courtroom 1
09:30 WHEELER, Christian Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 WHITE, Kathleen Anne Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
09:30 White v Peel Home & Community Supports Inc MINOR 1541 2017 Registrars Office

Manjimup Courthouse
Mount Street, MANJIMUP
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00 Pesce v Weatherley MINOR 87 2017 Courtroom 1

Meekatharra Magistrates Court
Savage Street, MEEKATHARRA
Criminal Listing
09:30 RILEY, Kelvin Stanley Meekatharra Court Room 1
09:30 RILEY, Shane Colin Meekatharra Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Merredin Courthouse
20 Mitchell Street, MERREDIN
Criminal Listing
09:00 AURISCH, Jamie Courtroom 1
09:00 BATEMAN, Shawn Anthony Courtroom 1
09:00 BEAGLEY, Kane Andrew Courtroom 1
09:00 BIGGERS, Christopher Michael Courtroom 1
09:00 BIGGERS, Christopher Michael Courtroom 1
09:00 BOES, Cassandra Marie Eveleen Courtroom 1
09:00 BUSHELL, Shane Michael Courtroom 1
09:00 BUTLER, Troy Luke Courtroom 1
09:00 CARROLL, Frank Jason Courtroom 1
09:00 COX, Adam Steven Courtroom 1
09:00 CURRIE, Andrew John Courtroom 1
09:00 DAY, Jake Henry Courtroom 1
09:00 ENTRIKEN, Dale Andrew Courtroom 1
09:00 FERRIS, Leigh Courtroom 1
09:00 FIORI, Bradley Robert Courtroom 1
09:00 FREESTONE, Tamara Kathleen Courtroom 1
09:00 GARLETT, Naomi Roslyne Kay Courtroom 1
09:00 GERRARD, Te Aorangi Courtroom 1
09:00 GILL, Samantha Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 GLASS, Rex Angus Courtroom 1
09:00 GROVES, KELLY Courtroom 1
09:00 HATCH, Grant Owen Courtroom 1
09:00 HAYDEN, Allan Riley Courtroom 1
09:00 HAYDEN, Jamie Lee Alfred Courtroom 1
09:00 HAYDEN, Yasmin Marie Courtroom 1
09:00 HUGGETT, Colin John Courtroom 1
09:00 JENNER, Matthew Brian Courtroom 1
09:00 JETTA, Jason Allan Courtroom 1
09:00 KING, Joss Britton Courtroom 1
09:00 LAWRENCE, Leigh Graham Courtroom 1
09:00 LEACH, Eugene Courtroom 1
09:00 LIGHTFOOT, Adrian John Courtroom 1
09:00 MARCHANT, Larry Allan Courtroom 1
09:00 MARINO-BIDDLE, Reece James Courtroom 1
09:00 MCMILLAN, Kylie Louise Courtroom 1
09:00 MORTIMER, Paul William Courtroom 1
09:00 MUSCHEK, Karl Walter Courtroom 1
09:00 PALMER, RALPH Courtroom 1
09:00 PICKETT, Patrick Emmanuel Courtroom 1
09:00 PRICE, Bradley John Courtroom 1
09:00 ROBERTS, Keith Charles Courtroom 1
09:00 RODNEY, Alan James Courtroom 1
09:00 SHARP, Hayden John Courtroom 1
09:00 STEFF, Alex John Courtroom 1
09:00 TE NANA, Rikki Lee Hana Courtroom 1
09:00 TENAGLIA, Frank Anthony Courtroom 1
09:00 WALLAM, Bonnie Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 WATERS, Phillip Ashley Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
09:00 ANDERSON, Trent Keith Courtroom 1
09:00 BARTON, Phillip James Edward Courtroom 1
09:00 BINDER, Wayne Malcolm Courtroom 1
09:00 BOLTMAN, Zane Courtroom 1
09:00 BOLTON, Malcolm Courtroom 1
09:00 BONINI, Mark Vito Courtroom 1
09:00 BROWNE, Shelley Courtroom 1
09:00 CARR, Anne Myfanwy Courtroom 1
09:00 COOK, Kristy Louise Courtroom 1
09:00 COX, Jonathon Allan Courtroom 1
09:00 COYNE, Shannon Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 CULLIMORE, Jasmin Kylie Courtroom 1
09:00 DENFORD, Shane Ross Kenneth Courtroom 1
09:00 DOW, Cale Forrest Courtroom 1
09:00 DRURY, THOMAS Courtroom 1
09:00 FERRO, Corey Michael Courtroom 1
09:00 GRAY, Heath Courtroom 1
09:00 HALL, Bryan John Ross Courtroom 1
09:00 HALSE, Shane Brett Courtroom 1
09:00 HART, Merlene Margaret Courtroom 1
09:00 HEMMATLAR, Fatemeh Courtroom 1
09:00 HENDERSON, Terry Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 HILL, Waylen Michael Courtroom 1
09:00 HISLOP, Evan James Courtroom 1
09:00 HOLMES, Matthew Joseph Courtroom 1
09:00 JENNINGS, Richard Wayne Courtroom 1
09:00 JONES, Darrelyn Courtroom 1
09:00 JONES, HENRY Courtroom 1
09:00 LAWLESS, Alivia Gabrielle Rose Courtroom 1
09:00 LE, Thanh Tam Courtroom 1
09:00 LEVY, Shaun Leonard Courtroom 1
09:00 LONGMUIR, Jacinta Dayle Courtroom 1
09:00 MOODY-JACKAMARRA, Timothy Ivan Courtroom 1
09:00 MORTIMER, Keith Roy Courtroom 1
09:00 MUNACHEN, Michael Cary Courtroom 1
09:00 NARRIER, Jacob William Courtroom 1
09:00 NEWBERY, Robert Noel Courtroom 1
09:00 NORRIS, Brandon Thomas Courtroom 1
09:00 O'NEIL, Mason Tane Courtroom 1
09:00 PACKER, James John Kippa Patrick Courtroom 1
09:00 PARFITT, Roy James Courtroom 1
09:00 PAYNE, Kevon Benjamin Andrew Courtroom 1
09:00 PENNY, Ada Joan Courtroom 1
09:00 PEREIRA, Shane Christopher Courtroom 1
09:00 PIHEMA, Douglas Wikaraka Courtroom 1
09:00 POWELL, Daniel Phillip Courtroom 1
09:00 PROSSER, Robyn Frances Courtroom 1
09:00 RILEY, Arthur Patrick Courtroom 1
09:00 ROBINSON, Stephen Keith Courtroom 1
09:00 RYBARCZYK, Michael Bruce Courtroom 1
09:00 SCICLUNA, Corey James Courtroom 1
09:00 SCOTT, Danelle Karzett Courtroom 1
09:00 SERMON, Fiona Louise Courtroom 1
09:00 SIMMONS, Tracey Jade Courtroom 1
09:00 SMITH, Mckenna Daniel Courtroom 1
09:00 SMITH, Shiralea Courtroom 1
09:00 SPURR, Arron Michael Courtroom 1
09:00 STABLES, Anthony James Courtroom 1
09:00 THOMAS, Corey James Courtroom 1
09:00 TRINH, Van Hai Courtroom 1
09:00 VU, Luong Courtroom 1
09:00 WALKDEN, Zachari John Courtroom 1
09:00 WALTON, Jaidie Malena Courtroom 1
09:00 WILLCOCKS, Bradley Ian Courtroom 1
09:00 YORKE, Christine Susan Courtroom 1
09:00 ZATARAKOVSKA, Slajana Courtroom 1
09:30 JOYCE, Michel Wade Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Court 2
09:00 Dyson v O'Brien RO 32 2018 Courtroom 2
09:00 Johnston v Tobin ( nee Rudland) & Anor RSTN 2226 2017 Courtroom 2
09:00 Kehoe v Northside Panel & Hydrographics Pty Ltd CTC 415 2017 Courtroom 2
09:00 McDonnell v O'Brien RO 36 2018 Courtroom 2
09:00 Robinson C/-PJBC ROBINSON PTY LTD & ORS v Mcaulay & ANOR RSTN 1567 2017 Courtroom 2
09:00 Tin v Tin RO 955 2015 Courtroom 2
Pre-Trial Conference
09:30 Michalak v Bartoszewicz GCLM 2117 2017 Conference Room
10:00 Whymark Nominees Pty Ltd atf EP Hall Family Trust No.2 t/a Mills Sign & Painting Service v Quayside Marinas Pty Ltd t/a Aquarama Marine GCLM 2287 2017 Conference Room
10:30 Wolski v Powell MINOR 2088 2017 Conference Room

Narrogin Courthouse
Fortune Street, NARROGIN
Criminal Listing
09:00 ATWELL, Kiel Shane Courtroom 1
09:00 BALFOUR, Karl Graham Thomas Courtroom 1
09:00 BARR, Hilton Courtroom 1
09:00 BENFIELD, Shane Anthony Courtroom 1
09:00 BENNELL, Cameron Neal Courtroom 1
09:00 BENNELL, Cameron Neal Courtroom 1
09:00 BENNELL, Simone Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 BIGGERS, Steven John Courtroom 1
09:00 BLAIR, Timothy Leo Courtroom 1
09:00 BOLTON, Bradley Graeme Courtroom 1
09:00 BOOTH, Peter Harold Courtroom 1
09:00 BOWDEN, Keith Jarrod Courtroom 1
09:00 BOWMAN, Sarah Emily Courtroom 1
09:00 BURLEIGH, Jessica Courtroom 1
09:00 CASBOLT, Darren Shane Courtroom 1
09:00 CHAMBERS, Marc Geoffrey Courtroom 1
09:00 CLARKE, Ashby Leonnard Courtroom 1
09:00 CLARKE, Samuel Courtroom 1
09:00 CLINCH, Craig Bradley Courtroom 1
09:00 COYNE, Marty Dale Courtroom 1
09:00 DARKE, Cody Nicholas Courtroom 1
09:00 DAVIES, Chantelle Marie Courtroom 1
09:00 DAVIS, Scott Clinton Courtroom 1
09:00 DONOVAN, Monica Gerda Courtroom 1
09:00 EDWARDS, Scott Robert Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 FLETCHER, Daniel John Courtroom 1
09:00 FLYNN, Michael Lawrence Courtroom 1
09:00 FOALE, Kevin James Courtroom 1
09:00 GARLETT, Joshua Mark Courtroom 1
09:00 HANSEN, Daniel Peter Courtroom 1
09:00 HANSEN, Matthew George Courtroom 1
09:00 HARLAND, Jayden Nicholas Mark Courtroom 1
09:00 HILL, Charles Robert Courtroom 1
09:00 HOLLINGWORTH, Eddie Albert Ter-Horst Courtroom 1
09:00 HOWELL, Teena Louise Courtroom 1
09:00 JOHNSON, Edward Charles Courtroom 1
09:00 JOHNSON, Joshua John Courtroom 1
09:00 KING, Shawn Casely Courtroom 1
09:00 KULKER, Shaun Mathew Gordon Courtroom 1
09:00 LAWLER, Barbara Jane Courtroom 1
09:00 LUKE, Teaohou Newman Courtroom 1
09:00 LUXFORD, Scott Andrew Courtroom 1
09:00 MACKENZIE, Michael John Courtroom 1
09:00 MACRAE, Emily-Jane Courtroom 1
09:00 MAY, David Alexander Courtroom 1
09:00 MCCRACKEN, Drew Evan Courtroom 1
09:00 MECKLENBURGH, Daniel Alan Courtroom 1
09:00 MELLING, Anthony James Courtroom 1
09:00 MOORE, Colin Arthur Courtroom 1
09:00 MOORE, Kyle Walter Courtroom 1
09:00 MOOREHEAD, Jason William Courtroom 1
09:00 MORTON, Sarah Jane Courtroom 1
09:00 MULLER, Brett Nathan Courtroom 1
09:00 NARKLE, Janet Marie Courtroom 1
09:00 NARKLE, Lawrence Thomas Courtroom 1
09:00 NARKLE, Miranda Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 ORLOWSKI, Kenneth Ivala William Courtroom 1
09:00 OSTIGH, Nicola Mary Courtroom 1
09:00 PAEWHENUA, Ricky T Courtroom 1
09:00 PALMER, Luke Courtroom 1
09:00 PASSARIS, Christopher Jay Courtroom 1
09:00 PENNY, Audrey Rose Courtroom 1
09:00 PENNY, Janine Helen Courtroom 1
09:00 PENNY, Natasha Jade Courtroom 1
09:00 PENNY, Trevor Jerome Courtroom 1
09:00 PICKETT, Darryl Graham Courtroom 1
09:00 PLUMMER, Sol River Courtroom 1
09:00 PUSEY, Lee Elen Courtroom 1
09:00 QUARTERMAINE, Brian Murray Courtroom 1
09:00 RASMUS, Bradley Peter Courtroom 1
09:00 RILEY, Roslyn Jane Courtroom 1
09:00 ROGERS, Denham Anthony Courtroom 1
09:00 ROGERS, Gemma Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 ROGOWSKY, Gregory Manfred Courtroom 1
09:00 RYDER, Jaidin Louise Courtroom 1
09:00 SEARS, Gary James Courtroom 1
09:00 SNIEGOWSKI, Kade Mitchell Courtroom 1
09:00 SOO, Situfu Courtroom 1
09:00 STEPHENS, Brian Thomas Courtroom 1
09:00 STONE, Luke Robert Courtroom 1
09:00 TAYLOR, Peter Harold Courtroom 1
09:00 THOMAS, Steevi-Lee Barbara Courtroom 1
09:00 THORNE, Lyall Giles Courtroom 1
09:00 TIRANT, Corey Dean Courtroom 1
09:00 TURVEY, Brian James Courtroom 1
09:00 UGLE, Ashley Phillip Courtroom 1
09:00 UGLE, Benjamin Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 UGLE, Damien Wesley Courtroom 1
09:00 UGLE, Felicity Nora Courtroom 1
09:00 WAKEFIELD, Christian Joshua Douglas Courtroom 1
09:00 WALLAM, Martin Joseph Courtroom 1
09:00 WARD, Murray John Courtroom 1
09:00 WEBSDALE, Sandra Rose Courtroom 1
09:00 WEST, Tyler James Courtroom 1
09:00 WHINWRAY, Jason Michael Courtroom 1
09:00 WHITE, Michael Walter Courtroom 1
09:00 WIESE, Jamie Colin Courtroom 1
09:00 WILLIAMS, Brendon Douglas Courtroom 1
09:00 WILLIAMS, Justine Averiel Courtroom 1
09:00 WILLIAMS, Ryan Milton Courtroom 1
09:00 WILSON, Jillian Mary Courtroom 1
09:00 WOOD, Brian Murray Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Newman Courthouse
Police Station, 48 Mindarra Drive, NEWMAN
Criminal Listing
09:00 ALLEN, Joshua Lenard Courtroom
09:00 ANGIE, Attaya Courtroom
09:00 ANGIE, Janita Courtroom
09:00 ASHBY, Justyn Rede Koha Courtroom
09:00 ATKINS, Richard Courtroom
09:00 BARNDABBA, Maurice Courtroom
09:00 BIDU, Brett Courtroom
09:00 BIDU, Nathan Courtroom
09:00 BOOTH, Alwyn James Courtroom
09:00 BOOTH, Virginia Courtroom
09:00 BURKENHAGEN, Dylan Charles Courtroom
09:00 BURTON, Miranda Marie Courtroom
09:00 BUTT, Kylie Courtroom
09:00 BUTT, Patricia Kaye Courtroom
09:00 CARR, Michael Clayton John Courtroom
09:00 CHAMPION, Glen Ross Courtroom
09:00 CHARLES, Rosetta Courtroom
09:00 CLAUSE, Frederick Courtroom
09:00 COFFIN, Clinton Charles Courtroom
09:00 CUTTER, Leon William Courtroom
09:00 DALBIN, James Courtroom
09:00 DALBIN, Jenny Gemma Courtroom
09:00 DORIZZIE, Shaun Adrian Courtroom
09:00 DRAGE, Douglas Edward Courtroom
09:00 DUNN, Dwaine Michael Courtroom
09:00 EDMONDS, Andrew Thomas Reynolds Courtroom
09:00 FAZELDEAN, Yerticle Joseph Courtroom
09:00 FLATT, Benjamin James Courtroom
09:00 FRANK, Zyrack Lucas Courtroom
09:00 FRANKLIN, Stephen Francis Courtroom
09:00 GREGORY, Pius Nicholas Courtroom
09:00 HUMPHRIES, Donna Marlene Courtroom
09:00 JACKMAN, Donelle Joy Courtroom
09:00 JEFFRIES, Adriana Debbie Courtroom
09:00 JEFFRIES, Mervyn Courtroom
09:00 JONES, Caitlin Beverley Courtroom
09:00 JONKER, Petrus Johannes Jakobus Courtroom
09:00 KELLY, Frederick Courtroom
09:00 KIDD, Patrick Garrett Courtroom
09:00 LANDY, Galvin Tyrone Courtroom
09:00 LONG, Linton Courtroom
09:00 MALUPI, Solomon Courtroom
09:00 MCGRATH, John Anthony Courtroom
09:00 MCKIE, Laurie Victor Courtroom
09:00 NANNUP, Edward James Courtroom
09:00 NANUDIE, Cassandra Courtroom
09:00 PETERSON, Andrea Courtroom
09:00 PIANTA, Ashton Wade Courtroom
09:00 ROBINSON, Jamie Courtroom
09:00 ROGERS, Darrien Courtroom
09:00 ROWLANDS, Jamie Courtroom
09:00 RYAN, Jay Thomas Courtroom
09:00 RYAN, Kylie Anika Courtroom
09:00 SAILOR, Delston James Courtroom
09:00 SAILOR, Travis Courtroom
09:00 SAMSON, Clandra Courtroom
09:00 SAMSON, Kernad Courtroom
09:00 SAWINSKI, Piotr Adam Courtroom
09:00 SIMPSON, Ashley Courtroom
09:00 SIMPSON, Felix Courtroom
09:00 SIMPSON, Owen Jay Courtroom
09:00 TAYLOR, Ian Courtroom
09:00 TINKER, Claydean Courtroom
09:00 TINKER, Fabian Stanley Courtroom
09:00 TITTUMS, Cherae Tricaani Rose Courtroom
09:00 WATSON, Lindsay Courtroom
09:00 WILALANG, Charleston John Courtroom
09:00 WILBERFORCE, Alvin Courtroom
09:00 WILLIAMS, Mclean Courtroom
09:00 WINGO, Daniel Courtroom
09:00 YALLABAH, Abel Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
09:00 DYCE, Cassandra Maree Courtroom 1
09:30 ALEXANDER, Deborah Alice Courtroom 1
09:30 BICKLEY, Todd Samuel Courtroom 1
09:30 BOADEN, Shane Alan Courtroom 1
09:30 BOCK, Claire Naomi Courtroom 1
09:30 BROWN, Aaron Albert Courtroom 1
09:30 BWALYA, Chomba Mathews Courtroom 1
09:30 CODY, Taylah Louise Courtroom 1
09:30 COLE, Jesse Charles Courtroom 1
09:30 CONDUIT, D'Artagnan L Courtroom 1
09:30 DATSON, Vicki Ellen Courtroom 1
09:30 DICKINSON, Brock Charles Courtroom 1
09:30 DUNNE, Jade Lorraine Courtroom 1
09:30 DYCE, Cassandra Maree Courtroom 1
09:30 EL ZEIN, Adel Courtroom 1
09:30 ELWARD, Bradley Graham Courtroom 1
09:30 FORRESTER, Shayne Peter Courtroom 1
09:30 GEE, Christopher Charles Courtroom 1
09:30 GILES, Amanda Marie Courtroom 1
09:30 GRIGO, Michael James Courtroom 1
09:30 HENDERSON, Jennifer Anne Courtroom 1
09:30 HOLDEN, Crystal Leanne Courtroom 1
09:30 HORT, Jacob Marshall Courtroom 1
09:30 JOHNSON, Herbert Barry Courtroom 1
09:30 JOHNSON, Rebecca Michelle Courtroom 1
09:30 KING, Chelsea Marie Courtroom 1
09:30 KING, Dina Courtroom 2
09:30 KOMAR, Neil Courtroom 1
09:30 LANG, Antony Andrew Courtroom 1
09:30 LE-COCQ, Melissa Courtroom 1
09:30 MACKENZIE, Sheila Jane Courtroom 1
09:30 MADDEN, Craig Robert Courtroom 1
09:30 MCCANN, Eric Rodney Courtroom 1
09:30 MCCANN, Paul Andrew Courtroom 1
09:30 MCDONALD, Benjamin Francis Xavier Courtroom 1
09:30 MOORE, Jacqueline Mary Courtroom 1
09:30 MURDOCH, Lennon Bruce Courtroom 1
09:30 NGAROTATA, Kaya Cribb Courtroom 1
09:30 O'DONAHUE, Michael Arthur Courtroom 1
09:30 PAYNE, Gloria Kelly Louise Courtroom 1
09:30 PEARCE, Dylan Phillip Courtroom 1
09:30 PHILLIPS, Kenneth Michael Courtroom 1
09:30 RADIS, Christopher Peter Courtroom 1
09:30 RISBEY, Jacqueline Rochelle Courtroom 1
09:30 SEAMAN, Ryan Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 SEXTON, Tori Jane Courtroom 1
09:30 SIMPSON, Adam John Courtroom 1
09:30 SPENCE, Craig Timothy Courtroom 1
09:30 STANNERS, Craig Thomas Courtroom 1
09:30 TAYLOR, Jonathon Paul Courtroom 1
09:30 THORNE, Carlene Joy Courtroom 1
09:30 TOMS, David Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 WAIKARI, Conrad Thomas Courtroom 1
09:30 ZARGANIS, Dmitri Courtroom 2
13:45 Mckenzie, Wayne Andrew Courtroom 1
14:15 CALLARD, Jamie Sean Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
00:00 Galati-Mundy v Mundy GCLM 1583 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 Carter & Anor v Fish & Anor RSTN 219 2011 Courtroom 2
09:30 Caton & Anor v Challis RSTN 2186 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 Clayton v Wiliams RSTN 2226 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 Cooper Petroluem Pty Ltd as Trustee for the PC & LM Trust trading as Premium Colour Gates v Blesing CTC 106 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 COUSINS v PEARSON RSTN 2234 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 Darwish v BRITZ RSTN 2227 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 Enzed Fremantle ( Padric PTY LTD ) v All Portable Supplies Pty Ltd CTC 1763 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 Gandy v Armstrong MINOR 26 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 GILBERT v HAMBRECHT & Anor RSTN 2249 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 GUPTA v McKain MINOR 773 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 Housing Authority v Hill RSTN 2253 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 Howe v Millard RSTN 1004 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 MCKENZIE v PES & ANOR RSTN 1805 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 SWAIN & Anor v VAHER & Anor RSTN 119 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 The Trustee for Mummery Barber Unit Trust T/A All West Electrical Contractors v Montgomery CTC 86 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 Wilwert v Pairama & Anor RSTN 89 2018 Courtroom 2
Residential Tenancies
09:30 APPLETON v BROWN & Anor RSTN 97 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Canute v Sutherland RSTN 135 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Carroll v Carroll & Anor RSTN 140 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Coonan & Anor v Juana RSTN 125 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Duffy v Cox RSTN 155 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Edwards & Anor v Jones & Anor RSTN 137 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Edwards v McCartney RSTN 2279 2017 Courtroom 3
09:30 Fitzsimmons v Walker RSTN 1747 2017 Courtroom 3
09:30 Han v O'Brien & Anor RSTN 131 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Hilwa v Shimmin & Anor RSTN 173 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Houlberg & Anor v North & Anor RSTN 133 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Kelly v Coleman RSTN 1601 2017 Courtroom 3
09:30 Lucas v Addie RSTN 90 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 MARINO & Anor v BENNETT & Anor RSTN 10 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 MCKRILL v KERIN & Anor RSTN 147 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Morris v Cooke RSTN 1811 2017 Courtroom 3
09:30 Perry & Anor v Hart RSTN 107 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Rees v De Jager RSTN 148 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Ridgewell v Mottram RSTN 79 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Stevenson v Champion RSTN 41 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Subotic & Anor v Winmar & Anor RSTN 138 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 TALLBROOK PTY LTD v COX RSTN 142 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Van Wageningen & Anor v Dale & Anor RSTN 144 2018 Courtroom 3

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
09:00 WILLIAMS, Dwayne David Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Warmun Police Station
Lot 2, Road 1 Warmun Community, WARMUN
Criminal Listing
10:00 BARRETT, Hector Lee Courtroom
10:00 BRAY, Brendan David Courtroom
10:00 CHURCHILL, Christopher James Courtroom
10:00 CLIFTON, Larissa Maree Courtroom
10:00 JESSELL, Nick Courtroom
10:00 MORGAN, Curtis Dallas Ian Courtroom
10:00 MORGAN, Neil Eric Mark Courtroom
10:00 MUNG MUNG, Francis Martin Courtroom
10:00 MUNG, George Willie Courtroom
10:00 PERIS, Jaithan John Courtroom
10:00 RAMSEY, Kellisa Kathleen Rona Courtroom
10:00 THOMAS, Richard Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Wiluna Police Station
58 Wotton Street, WILUNA
Criminal Listing
10:00 ANDERSON, Alwyn John Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 ANDERSON, Curtis Lee Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 ASHWIN, DELSTON Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 ASHWIN, Warren Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 BROWN, Georgina Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 CAMPBELL, Vincent Robert Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 CASHIN, Jonelle Christine Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 CUTTER, Luke William Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 PATTERSON, Deon James Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 STEVENS, Roderick Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 TANNER, Cameron Scott Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 WILLIAMS, Jade Louise Anne Wiluna Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
09:00 Not Published PC 2 2016 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 473 2017 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 474 2017 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 590 2017 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 591 2017 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 317 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 448 2014 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 550 2015 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 186 2016 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 187 2016 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 188 2016 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 189 2016 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 321 2016 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 378 2016 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 379 2016 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 55 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 209 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 211 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 504 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 505 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 506 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 541 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 573 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 58 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 59 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 66 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 67 2018 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
11:00 Not Published PC 589 2017 Training Room
11:30 Not Published PC 10 2014 Training Room
15:00 Not Published PC 8 2015 Court 5
P and C Review List
14:00 Not Published PC 4590 2012 Court 4
14:00 Not Published PC 13 2013 Court 4
14:00 Not Published PC 12 2014 Court 4
14:00 Not Published PC 13 2014 Court 4
14:00 Not Published PC 14 2014 Court 4
14:00 Not Published PC 15 2014 Court 4
14:00 Not Published PC 88 2014 Court 4
14:00 Not Published PC 89 2014 Court 4
14:00 Not Published PC 90 2014 Court 4
14:00 Not Published PC 539 2015 Court 4
14:00 Not Published PC 1 2016 Court 4
14:00 Not Published PC 217 2016 Court 4
14:00 Not Published PC 218 2016 Court 4
14:00 Not Published PC 4 2017 Court 4
14:00 Not Published PC 145 2017 Court 4

Fitzroy Crossing Police Station
Lot 68 McLarty Street, FITZROY CROSSING
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
09:30 Not Published PC 186 2012 Courtroom 1
09:30 Not Published PC 44 2014 Courtroom 1
09:30 Not Published PC 45 2014 Courtroom 1
09:30 Not Published PC 46 2014 Courtroom 1
09:30 Not Published PC 47 2014 Courtroom 1
09:30 Not Published PC 2 2017 Courtroom 1
09:30 Not Published PC 3 2017 Courtroom 1
09:30 Not Published PC 4 2017 Courtroom 1
09:30 Not Published PC 8 2017 Courtroom 1
09:30 Not Published PC 16 2017 Courtroom 1
09:30 Not Published PC 17 2017 Courtroom 1
09:30 Not Published PC 18 2017 Courtroom 1
09:30 Not Published PC 19 2017 Courtroom 1
09:30 Not Published PC 21 2017 Courtroom 1

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined Court
10:00 Not Published PC 24 2017 Court1 Children's/Community Court
10:00 Not Published PC 27 2017 Court1 Children's/Community Court

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Merredin Courthouse
20 Mitchell Street, MERREDIN
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:15 Not Published RO 1 2018 Courtroom 1

Newman Courthouse
Police Station, 48 Mindarra Drive, NEWMAN
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Warmun Police Station
Lot 2, Road 1 Warmun Community, WARMUN
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Wiluna Police Station
58 Wotton Street, WILUNA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
On Site
OnSite, PERTH
Civil Listing
DR Mediation
10:30 McLeod v City of Gosnells DR 402 2017 on-site

State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
Building List
10:00 King & Anor v Primestyle Pty Ltd CC 1377 2017 5 - 6
10:00 King v Primestyle Pty Ltd CC 1376 2017 5 - 6
10:30 Wilkinson v Wormall Civil CC 269 2018 5 - 6
11:00 Classic Cabinetry (W.A.) Pty Ltd v Maddy & Anor CC 282 2018 5 - 6
11:30 Ennis v Hawke CC 2670 2017 5 - 6
12:00 Broissand v Classic Home and Garage Renovation CC 2615 2017 5 - 6
CC Hearing
10:00 Croft v Western Australian Reining Horse Association CC 831 2017 3 - 8
CC Mediation
10:00 The Owners of Santorini Survey Strata Plan 42534 v McGready CC 2512 2017 1 - 11
11:30 MacDonald v Project Homes Pty Ltd CC 2486 2017 3 - 5
CC Oral Reasons
09:30 Kelly v Goldbox Holdings Pty Ltd CC 1552 2016 1 - 2
DR Mediation
10:00 Cockburn Five Hundred Pty Ltd v The Presiding Member of Metro South West Joint Development Assessment Panel DR 349 2017 2 - 11
10:00 Feegate Pty Ltd v City Of Kwinana DR 421 2017 4 - 5
10:00 New-J Pty Ltd v Town of Victoria Park DR 14 2018 1 - 7
10:00 Winterbourne v City of Cockburn DR 422 2017 4 - 5
14:00 Ingleton & Anor v City of Gosnells DR 373 2017 2 - 7
HR Hearing
10:00 Not Published GAA 3549 2017 2 - 1
11:00 Not Published GAA 3264 2017 2 - 1
12:00 Not Published GAA 3861 2017 1 - 1
12:00 Not Published GAA 3466 2017 3 - 4
12:00 Not Published GAA 3468 2017 3 - 4
12:00 Not Published GAA 3446 2017 2 - 1
14:00 Not Published GAA 3868 2017 1 - 1
14:00 Not Published GAA 202 2018 3 - 4
14:00 Not Published GAA 3478 2017 2 - 1
14:00 Not Published GAA 3505 2017 2 - 1
14:00 Not Published GAA 3508 2017 2 - 1
14:00 Not Published GAA 536 2018 4 - 1
15:00 Not Published GAA 3865 2017 3 - 4
15:00 Not Published GAA 250 2018 2 - 1
15:00 Not Published GAA 3834 2017 4 - 1
Vocational List
09:15 Raphael House Pty Ltd v Commissioner for Consumer Protection VR 17 2018 4 - 8

Back to Top