Today's Court Listings

The daily court lists for: 16 October 2018

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
10:00 Ng v Mehmood CIV 1238 2018 9 - 903
10:40 Australian Civil Haulage Pty Ltd v Industrial Roadpavers (WA) Pty Ltd CIV 1468 2017 9 - 903
11:00 CCS Equipment Pty Ltd v Galaxy Resources Limited CIV 1678 2018 9 - 903
11:20 Hill v Murray & Anor CIV 2255 2017 9 - 903
11:40 Alobale Pty Ltd v Di Latte CIV 2317 2017 9 - 903
12:20 Kasbah Resources Limited v BDO Corporate Finance (WA) Pty Ltd CIV 3143 2017 9 - 903
Civil Trial
10:30 Global Advanced Metals Greenbushes Pty Ltd v Talison Lithium Australia Pty Ltd CIV 2229 2017 3 - 36
Directions
09:30 Carey & Anor v Metaxas & Hager CIV 1833 2017 6 - 606
09:30 Carey & Ors v Metaxas & Hager CIV 1834 2017 6 - 606
10:00 Jensen v Nationwide News Pty Limited & Anor CIV 1535 2016 4 - 42
14:15 KANGAROO RESOURCES LIMITED COR 171 2018 6 - 607
14:30 Knights Capital Group Ltd v Bajada & Associates Pty Ltd CIV 1875 2014 3 - 35
Judge's CMC List
09:15 Wright v Lemon CIV 1319 2017 4 - 43
09:30 McRae v Jackson & Ors CIV 2998 2017 3 - 35
Judges Special Appointment
10:00 Barrett-Lennard v River Wind Pty Ltd CIV 1126 2017 6 - 607
Masters List
09:45 Australia and New Zealand Banking Group Limited v KOZISEK & Ors CIV 1979 2018 9 - 907
09:45 Bredenkamp & Ors v Andrade Holdings Pty Ltd COR 179 2017 9 - 907
09:45 Dudley COR 43 2018 9 - 907
09:45 Hunter Automotive Group Pty Ltd v Range Motors Pty Ltd CIV 2430 2016 9 - 907
09:45 VALMEC AUSTRALIA PTY LTD v JOHN HOLLAND PTY LTD CIV 2396 2018 9 - 907
Masters Special Appointment
10:15 Permanent Custodians Limited v Tucak CIV 2979 2017 9 - 907
Registrars Special Appointment
08:00 McGeough v Blatchford & Ors CIV 1457 2017 8 - 806
10:00 Advanced Pest Control Pty Ltd v FPL Solutions Pty Ltd & Ors CIV 1597 2017 9 - 906
10:00 Getting Busy Pty Ltd & Anor v Golden Mile Milling Pty Ltd & Ors CIV 1985 2018 8 - 814
10:00 Golden Mile Milling Pty Ltd & Ors v Getting Busy Pty Ltd & Anor CIV 1398 2018 8 - 814
10:00 Jones v Extension Hill Pty Ltd CIV 1796 2018 8 - 811
10:00 T&L Global Food Supply Pty Ltd v LQM Pty Ltd & Anor CIV 2674 2017 8 - 809
14:15 Butcher Paull & Calder v Ferry LPA 25 2016 9 - 903

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00 BANDY, Montelle Kye 4 - 4-1
10:00 GRIDLEY, Bradley Roy Richard 4 - 4-1
10:00 MITCHELL, Lane Tynan 4 - 4-1
10:00 RILEY, Malcolm Charles 4 - 4-1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:00 YAMALULU, Robin Court No. 7

No Civil Listing for Today.



District Court
Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing
10:00 Eketone, Mark Tauwehe Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:00 COWAN, Darcy Michael 6 - 6-4
09:15 BENNELL, Claude Shaine 5 - 5-3
09:15 BOLTON, WAYNE 5 - 5-3
09:15 CLARK, Mathew David 5 - 5-3
09:15 COLBUNG, Lincoln 5 - 5-3
09:15 FOALE, Kevin James 5 - 5-3
09:15 GADOMSKI, Rene Norton 5 - 5-3
09:15 LITCHFIELD, Zee Ronald 5 - 5-3
09:15 LOVETT, Guy Eric 5 - 5-3
09:15 Mippy, Glenda Kay 3 - 3-2
09:15 Mippy, Glenda Kay 3 - 3-2
09:15 POWELL, Logan Ashley 5 - 5-3
09:15 REID, Jason William 5 - 5-3
09:15 WOODS, Phillip Clinton James 5 - 5-3
09:15 YARRAN, Robin Christopher 5 - 5-3
09:30 TANG, Tran Thanh Tri 4 - 4-3
09:30 YOUDAN, John Andrew 5 - 5-2
10:00 BOLTON, Joshua David Joseph 7 - 7-1
10:00 BROOKES, Jody Mary 4 - 4-4
10:00 DANGLA-CRUZ, EDWARD 6 - 6-3
10:00 EVANS, DARREN 3 - 3-1
10:00 Farmer, Carl Mitford 6 - 6-2
10:00 HADDRILL, Darryl Peter 7 - 7-1
10:00 HANSEN, Kim Roy 7 - 7-1
10:00 HAYDEN, Marcus Dale 2 - 2-1
10:00 HAYDEN, Marcus Dale 2 - 2-1
10:00 KALEZIC, Dejan 7 - 7-1
10:00 MYLES, Jarrah Thomas 5 - 5-4
10:00 NOBLE-HAYWARD, Justin 6 - 6-3
10:00 OLIVER, Victor Jordan 2 - 2-1
10:00 PEARCE, Charmane Ann 6 - 6-3
10:00 SMEED, Michael John 5 - 5-3
10:00 SULLIVAN, Kevin Ross 6 - 6-2
10:00 TURNER, AINSLEY 4 - 4-3
10:00 UGLE, Julian Marshall James 2 - 2-1
10:00 WARD, Malcolm Theodore 7 - 7-1
10:00 WESTON, Sheree Dawn 4 - 4-4

Civil Listing
Civil Trial
10:30 Fortuna Aba Pty Ltd v Behan & Others CIV 4865 2016 1 - 1-3
For Mention Appeals
10:30 Armet v CFC Consolidated Pty Ltd APP 4 2018 1 - 1-2
10:30 Armet v CFC Consolidated Pty Ltd APP 5 2018 1 - 1-2
10:30 Brooke v Armstrong APP 77 2018 1 - 1-2
10:30 Brooks v Lathong APP 63 2018 1 - 1-2
10:30 Greenhill v Rea APP 18 2018 1 - 1-2
10:30 Roberts v Nagel APP 113 2017 1 - 1-2
Pre-Trial Conference DC
09:30 Choiceline Investments Pty Ltd & Another v Szombathy & Others CIV 2483 2016 1 - Lvl-1
09:30 Eggins v Frigger CIV 477 2015 1 - Lvl-1
09:30 Magbula v Life Without Barriers CIV 2802 2017 1 - Lvl-1
09:30 Maynard v Insurance Commission of Western Australila CIV 4072 2017 1 - Lvl-1
09:30 Mcinerney v The Minister for Health & Another CIV 329 2016 1 - Lvl-1
09:45 Clifford v Amaca Pty Limited (formerly James Hardie & Coy Pty Limited) CIV 1042 2018 1 - Lvl-1
09:45 Cook v Perth Airport Pty Ltd CIV 551 2016 1 - Lvl-1
09:45 Jones v Pilbara Iron Company (Services) Pty Ltd & Others CIV 231 2016 1 - Lvl-1
09:45 Romano v Spotlight Pty Ltd CIV 473 2018 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Crossley v Insurance Commission of Western Australia CIV 3924 2016 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Lynch v South32 Worsley Alumina Pty Ltd & Others CIV 3809 2016 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Ubede v CBI Constructors Pty Ltd CIV 1821 2018 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
09:30 Cooper v Foyle Legal CIV 920 2018 1 - 1-2
09:30 Ford & Another v Armadale Health Service & Others CIV 4075 2013 1 - 1-2
09:30 Kelsey v Phua CIV 3592 2014 1 - 1-2
09:30 Kilibarda v Westaway CIV 2345 2018 1 - 1-2
09:30 Mitrovic v Casotti CIV 1940 2016 1 - 1-4
09:30 Shakila v East Link Enterprise Pty Ltd & Others CIV 3335 2016 1 - 1-2
09:30 Stansbury v City of Fremantle CIV 682 2017 1 - 1-2
09:30 Sulemanoski v Woolworths Group Limited CIV 1434 2018 1 - 1-2
09:30 Vo v Davis CIVO 169 2018 1 - 1-4
09:30 Yarmohammad & Another v Popal CIV 635 2016 1 - 1-2
10:00 Dix v Robinson CIV 1890 2018 1 - 1-2
10:00 Jones v All Ways Truckin' Pty Ltd (In Liquidation) CIV 2348 2017 1 - 1-2
10:00 M & D Marchese Holdings Pty Ltd & Another v Western Select Products Pty Ltd CIV 661 2018 1 - 1-2
10:00 Whalley v Aledi Pty Ltd & Others CIV 330 2018 1 - 1-2
Registrars Special Appoint DC
14:15 Day v Vij CIV 583 2018 1 - 1-2
Reserved Decision
10:00 Strzelecki Holdings Pty Ltd v Beach Cafe Investments Pty Ltd & Others CIV 315 2017 6 - 6-4
Special Directions
09:45 Softly v Rockpool bar & Grill Perth Pty Ltd CIV 2256 2017 1 - 101
Taxation Of Costs
14:15 Spaseski v Chin & Another CIV 705 2016 1 - 104

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00 MUNMURRIE, Michael Patrick Court 4 Jury Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
10:00 SMITH, Liam Craig Lindsay Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
13:00 CAMPBELL, Daniel Spencer Court Room 2 Jury Court

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
09:30 CLARKE, Aaron Phillips Court Room 3
09:30 LYNCH, Shaun Gerard Broes Court Room 3

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00 Willans & Anor v Palmer RSTN 276 2018 Court Room 2
Trial Court
09:30 EDWARDS v Department of Transport EDL 185 2018 Court Room 3
09:30 Epis v Department of Transport EDL 7 2013 Court Room 3
09:30 POCOCK v Department of Transport EDL 272 2018 Court Room 3

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
09:00 HANSEN, Athol Jeremy Armadale Court 1
09:30 AL ASADI, Muntadar Armadale Court 1
09:30 ATIAH, Mervat Said Abdel-Hai Armadale Court 1
09:30 Baff, Adam Christian Armadale Court 2
09:30 BARTLETT, Melissa Anne Armadale Court 1
09:30 BASSANELLI, Dylan Stanley Armadale Court 1
09:30 BECKER, Graham Jamie Armadale Court 2
09:30 BINTLEY, Sidney Neil Armadale Court 2
09:30 BLURTON, Dakota Armadale Court 2
09:30 BLURTON, Tayana Yasmin Dawn Armadale Court 2
09:30 BONSER, ZACHARY Armadale Court 2
09:30 BORREBINNA, Sarah Louise Armadale Court 2
09:30 BROOKS, Jake Jacksen Armadale Court 1
09:30 BROWN, MATTHEW Armadale Court 1
09:30 BUTLER, Lennard Marcus Armadale Court 2
09:30 BYFIELD, Troy John Armadale Court 1
09:30 CAKAN, Ilkay Nuriye Armadale Court 2
09:30 CARRUTHERS, Aimee Skye Armadale Court 2
09:30 CHANDLER, Mary Josephine Armadale Court 2
09:30 CHEESEMAN, Timothy Michael Armadale Court 2
09:30 CHUANG, Cho-Lung Lung Armadale Court 2
09:30 COONEY, Steve Andrew Armadale Court 2
09:30 DE BOER, Gregory James Armadale Court 1
09:30 DONOVAN, James Lesley Armadale Court 2
09:30 EL-RAGHY, Tamir Abbas Armadale Court 1
09:30 EVANS, Hayden James Armadale Court 2
09:30 FARMER, Anthony James Armadale Court 2
09:30 FERNIE, Jack Patrick Armadale Court 2
09:30 FULLER, Nicole Amy Armadale Court 2
09:30 GARLETT, Dean Armadale Court 1
09:30 GARLETT, Wade James Armadale Court 2
09:30 GOH, Irene Ai-Lin Armadale Court 1
09:30 GOK, CENGIZ Armadale Court 2
09:30 GROW, Colin Peter Armadale Court 2
09:30 GROW, Melissa Joy Armadale Court 1
09:30 HAMMOND, David Stanley Armadale Court 2
09:30 HANSEN, Dean Charles Armadale Court 2
09:30 Harshaw, Jamie Armadale Court 1
09:30 HARVY, Amanda Jayne Armadale Court 2
09:30 HEAWARD, Andrew Jeremy Armadale Court 2
09:30 HEMI, Te-Roku Rocky Junior Armadale Court 2
09:30 HILL, Tiara Nikeisha Rose Armadale Court 2
09:30 HODDER, Travis Michael Bradley Armadale Court 1
09:30 HOUSTON, Robert William Armadale Court 2
09:30 HOWARD, Craig Lewis Armadale Court 1
09:30 HU, Tiong Ngee Armadale Court 2
09:30 HUME, Robert Lionel Armadale Court 2
09:30 HUTCHINSON, Scott Martin Armadale Court 2
09:30 ISARD, Nikisha Jayde Armadale Court 2
09:30 JAMIESON, John Armadale Court 1
09:30 JAMIESON, Robert James Armadale Court 2
09:30 JOHN, Andrew Armadale Court 1
09:30 KAKE, Gemma Celeste Armadale Court 2
09:30 KENWORTHY, James Neil Armadale Court 1
09:30 KILBY, Jevon Robert Steven Armadale Court 2
09:30 LARMONT, Bradley James Armadale Court 2
09:30 LEONI, Charles William Armadale Court 2
09:30 LEWIS, Mitchell Trevor Armadale Court 2
09:30 LOIZOU, Loucas Loizos Francis Armadale Court 2
09:30 MARTIN, Montel John Armadale Court 2
09:30 MATTNER, James Peter Armadale Court 2
09:30 MC DONAGH, Kieran Francis Armadale Court 2
09:30 MCKINLEY, Ian Gordon Armadale Court 2
09:30 MEAD, Kelvin Shannon Armadale Court 2
09:30 MEWIS, Peter Warren Armadale Court 2
09:30 MINITER, Jamie Scott Armadale Court 2
09:30 MONEY, Tia-Jamina Armadale Court 2
09:30 MORGAN, Glenn Charles Armadale Court 1
09:30 MORRISON, Kevin Michael Armadale Court 2
09:30 MUNUT, Kelly Maree Armadale Court 2
09:30 MURACE, Bradley David Armadale Court 2
09:30 Neerigen Brook Estate Pty Ltd Armadale Court 2
09:30 NESARASA, Prapakaran Leslie Armadale Court 1
09:30 OLDFIELD, Vicki Anne Armadale Court 2
09:30 O'REILLY, Karina Ellen Armadale Court 2
09:30 OVENS, Joshua Mark Armadale Court 2
09:30 PAL, Yvonne Pamela Armadale Court 1
09:30 PANAWALAGE, Prathap Ishihara Armadale Court 2
09:30 PARKIN, Michael Geoffrey Armadale Court 2
09:30 PARKINSON, Lawrance Robert Armadale Court 1
09:30 PATTERSON, Ryan Mark Armadale Court 2
09:30 PEARCE, Greg Robert Armadale Court 2
09:30 PERRY, Scott Jon Rawlinson Armadale Court 2
09:30 PEZZALI, Daniel Mark Armadale Court 2
09:30 Pitt, Indeanna Jessea Armadale Court 2
09:30 POCOCK, Aron Linden Armadale Court 1
09:30 PRESCOTT, Amanda Jane Armadale Court 2
09:30 QUARTERMAINE, Lawrence Henry Armadale Court 2
09:30 QUARTERMAINE, Paul Armadale Court 1
09:30 RICHARDSON, Michael John Armadale Court 2
09:30 RICHARDSON, Paul Harvey Armadale Court 2
09:30 RICHARDSON, Simon James Armadale Court 2
09:30 RICKARD, Christopher James Armadale Court 2
09:30 SCHIMPF-SORENSEN, Kane Michael Armadale Court 2
09:30 SHIELDS, Benjamin George Armadale Court 2
09:30 Slater, Sarah Ruth Armadale Court 2
09:30 SMITH, Brenden Armadale Court 1
09:30 SOFTLEY, Jacob Brant Armadale Court 1
09:30 SPATT, Harley Pauljay Armadale Court 1
09:30 SPRIGGS, Christopher Charles Armadale Court 2
09:30 STONE, Neil Frederick Armadale Court 1
09:30 SYMONS, Lisa Jane Armadale Court 2
09:30 TAYLOR, Shakur Sealin Rahim Armadale Court 1
09:30 TEREKIA, Terrence Michael Armadale Court 1
09:30 THORNE, Traicka Anne Armadale Court 2
09:30 TILBROOK, Peter Kenneth Armadale Court 2
09:30 VAN DER BROECK, Joshua Wayne Armadale Court 2
09:30 VANDERVAART, Robert Mark Armadale Court 2
09:30 VICKERS, Jaye-Leanne Armadale Court 1
09:30 VIDA, Raphael Danny Maurice Armadale Court 2
09:30 VINES, Steven John Armadale Court 2
09:30 WALKER, Nathan Kenneth Armadale Court 2
09:30 WATTERSON, Neil Phillip Armadale Court 2
09:30 Westcott, Kristy Armadale Court 2
09:30 WILDE, Brett Leslie Armadale Court 1
09:30 WINMAR, Jamaine George Armadale Court 2
09:30 WOODS, Jeanette Armadale Court 1
09:30 YARRAN, Chantale Tamara Armadale Court 2
14:15 BORIBOON, Suriya Armadale Court 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
09:00 FORKLIFT & MATERIAL HANDLING SERVICES v BCFM WA PTY LTD MINOR 1481 2018 Armadale Court 3
09:30 Bidas v Kraus MINOR 1579 2018 Armadale Court 3

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
14:15 CLEMENTS, Basil Jason Court Room 2
14:15 MOORA, Michael Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
09:30 WESTON, Benjamin Joshua Troy Court Room 1
10:00 CLARKE, Daniel Luke Court Room 3
10:00 GARWOOD, Kane Malcolm Court Room 1
14:15 GRUNDMANN, Tamara Stella Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
09:45 ALLWRIGHT v WOOD RSTN 633 2018 Court Room 4
09:45 BRAIN v HINSEY RSTN 668 2018 Court Room 4
09:45 HOUSING AUTHORITY v DONNELLY RSTN 537 2018 Court Room 4
09:45 HOUSING AUTHORITY v KELLY RSTN 669 2018 Court Room 4
09:45 IDIENS v FLOWERS RSTN 683 2018 Court Room 4
09:45 Lonsdale v Davis RSTN 679 2018 Court Room 4
09:45 MACINDOE v JOHNSTONE & Anor RSTN 675 2018 Court Room 4

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing
09:30 ASHWORTH, Jessie Steven Court Room 2
09:30 BAKER, Bradley James William Court Room 2
09:30 BRIGHOUSE, Christopher Todd Court Room 2
09:30 COBBY, Dwayne William Court Room 2
09:30 COBBY, Dwayne William Court Room 2
09:30 COLLIER, Matthew Brian Court Room 2
09:30 DIX, Jessica Court Room 2
09:30 DUGGAN, Jason Mervyn Court Room 2
09:30 ELLIOTT, Lesley Anne Court Room 2
09:30 ENGLISH, Travis Ray Court Room 2
09:30 GAN, Chern Qi Court Room 2
09:30 GAN, Chern Yow Court Room 2
09:30 Geographe Real Estate Pty Ltd Court Room 2
09:30 GIBBONS, Joshua Matthew Court Room 2
09:30 HILL, Glenda Leigh Court Room 2
09:30 HOULIHAN, Shannon Margaret Court Room 2
09:30 HUBBARD, Stephen John Court Room 2
09:30 HUME, Michael Anthony Court Room 2
09:30 JOHNSON, Aiden Joshua Court Room 2
09:30 JOHNSTON, Joe-Roy Court Room 2
09:30 LA MANCUSA, KALE Court Room 2
09:30 LAFFAR, Jaime Clinton Court Room 2
09:30 MACDONALD, Jak Barrett James Court Room 2
09:30 MANWARING, A'Mir Lee Court Room 2
09:30 MCCABE, Kieren Robert Court Room 2
09:30 NANNUP, Christopher Franklin Steven Court Room 2
09:30 PARFITT, Kierren Lee Court Room 2
09:30 ROBINSON, Brendon John Court Room 2
09:30 ROGERS, Paul Ross Court Room 2
09:30 ROWE, Jasmine Elizabeth Court Room 2
09:30 SORGIOVANNI, James Anthony Court Room 2
09:30 SUESSENBACH, Kingsley Conrad Court Room 2
09:30 TONKIN, Bradley Court Room 2
09:30 TURNBULL, Paul John Court Room 2
09:30 WALLAM, Pam Natasha Court Room 2
09:30 WATKINS, Jason Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:00 ALEXANDER, Craig Johnathan 4 - 41
09:00 CALLAWAY, Phillip Bruce 3 - 31
09:00 DIMER, Tamara Marie 4 - 41
09:00 GAUTAMA, Ika 4 - 41
09:00 HOLMES, Patrick 3 - 31
09:00 HUANG, Li Chun 4 - 41
09:00 JETTA, Belinda Violet 4 - 41
09:00 NARRIER, Jarrad Liam 3 - 31
09:00 NGUYEN, DINH 4 - 41
09:00 NGUYEN, Duong 4 - 41
09:00 O'DEA, Brett Christopher 4 - 41
09:00 RILEY, Janice Ruby 4 - 41
09:00 SCOTT, Kristy Lee 4 - 41
09:00 SMITH, NATHAN PAUL 4 - 41
09:00 URBAN, Barry 3 - 31
09:00 VAGH, Bilal 4 - 41
09:00 WEBB, Jacob Jefferson 4 - 41
09:00 WILLCOX, Trent Russell 3 - 31
09:00 WORRELL, William Keith Colin 4 - 41
09:30 ALLEN, DANIEL 3 - 32
09:30 BRANTON, Senjuba Nicholas 3 - 38
09:30 COLLARD, Julie May 3 - 32
09:30 GARLETT, Jeana-Marie Rosanne 3 - 32
09:30 GEORGE, Eilene Doris 3 - 32
09:30 GORRINGE, Mathew Anthony 4 - 42
09:30 KICKETT, Ruth Francine 3 - 32
09:30 O'DONNELL, Dylan Christian 4 - 42
09:30 PANICHI, Kymberly 3 - 32
09:30 SMITH, Serina Rose 3 - 32
09:30 STRYKER, Jeremy 3 - 38
09:30 TAYLOR, TEEGAN 3 - 32
09:30 WINMAR, Raymond Bevan 3 - 32
09:30 WOODS, Irene Kathleen 3 - 32
10:00 ADAMS, Vincent John 3 - 31
10:00 ADEBISI, Isaac Adeshina 3 - 31
10:00 ARMSTRONG BEDFORD, Somhairle D 4 - 42
10:00 BARLETTE, Lesley Jayne 3 - 31
10:00 BATEY, Terrence James 3 - 35
10:00 BAXTER, Ryan Paul 3 - 31
10:00 BECROFT, Brent William 3 - 31
10:00 BEKKER, Brittany Jean 3 - 31
10:00 BELL, Jason Edward 3 - 32
10:00 BENNELL, Allen Troy Daniel 4 - 41
10:00 BENNELL, Simone Lee 5 - 55
10:00 BENTLEY, Oliver James 4 - 41
10:00 BITEWELIGN, Rahel Aregay 3 - 31
10:00 BODNEY, Natasha Tamay 3 - 31
10:00 BOND, James Ryan 3 - 31
10:00 BOYD, Nicole Penny 4 - 41
10:00 BRAND, Merissa Joan 4 - 42
10:00 BROWN, Kori Tangiora Pairama 4 - 42
10:00 BROWN, Perry Gene 3 - 31
10:00 BUCK, Mitchell Christopher 3 - 31
10:00 BURFORD, Lucas Bradley 3 - 37
10:00 CAMPBELL, Shaun James 4 - 41
10:00 CATANIA, Robert 3 - 31
10:00 CHAMBERS, Troy Raymond 3 - 32
10:00 CHANDLER, Michael James 4 - 41
10:00 CHAPMAN, Peter Richard 3 - 31
10:00 CHINASAMY, Andy 3 - 31
10:00 CLINCH, Teghan Louise 4 - 42
10:00 COLE, Jocelyn Louise 3 - 31
10:00 COLLARD, Leanne Winnifred 3 - 31
10:00 COX, Nicholas David 3 - 31
10:00 DANSEY, Madison Kate 3 - 31
10:00 DE BEAUX, Jesse John 3 - 31
10:00 DEAN, Emily Jayne 3 - 31
10:00 DERBAS, Ezzat Issan 4 - 41
10:00 DESAI, Alecia Frances 3 - 31
10:00 DICK, Shane Joseph 5 - 55
10:00 DINAH, Warren Charles 3 - 32
10:00 DODD, Stanley James 4 - 42
10:00 DONALDSON, Bo-Joshua Allan 4 - 41
10:00 EADES, Sally Kaye 5 - 55
10:00 EDGAR, Christopher Robin 3 - 31
10:00 EL-HELOU, Anwar 3 - 32
10:00 ELLIS, Jessie Tristan 5 - 55
10:00 EMERY, David John Leitch 4 - 41
10:00 FAN, Qing Jun 3 - 31
10:00 FEEHAN, Beau William 4 - 41
10:00 FERRERI, Daniel James 3 - 31
10:00 FIDOCK, Jack Steven 3 - 31
10:00 FILSELL, Dylan James 3 - 31
10:00 FINCH, Angela Louise 3 - 31
10:00 FITZGERALD, Luke Henry Francis 4 - 41
10:00 FRASER, Michelle 3 - 31
10:00 GARLETT, Connell Robert 3 - 32
10:00 GARLETT, Delvene Lee 4 - 41
10:00 GASTEEN, Joshua Allan 3 - 31
10:00 GINGER, Jarrad James 4 - 41
10:00 GLACKIN, Ciaran 3 - 31
10:00 GODFREY, Daniel Robert 3 - 31
10:00 GRAHAM, Darryl John 4 - 42
10:00 GRAY, Rebecca 4 - 41
10:00 GRIMA, David John 3 - 31
10:00 GUTHRIE, Corrin Douglas 3 - 31
10:00 HAINES, Colin 3 - 31
10:00 HARRAP, Alexander Leonzo 3 - 31
10:00 HARTLEY, David Robert 5 - 55
10:00 HAYDON-WOOD, Rachel Helen 3 - 31
10:00 HEWITT, Michael James 4 - 41
10:00 HINGA, Liam Joseph Tetoka 4 - 41
10:00 HOSSAINI, Mohammad 3 - 31
10:00 HUMPHREY, Michelle Ann 5 - 55
10:00 HURIA, Hata Sydney David 3 - 31
10:00 INGHAM, Marlene Elisabeth 3 - 31
10:00 IRVINE, Joshua Stewart 3 - 35
10:00 JOHNSON, Ryan 3 - 31
10:00 KAKA, Kiri Ellen Sophie 4 - 41
10:00 KARANJA, Antony Maina 3 - 31
10:00 KAVANAGH, Darren Joseph 3 - 31
10:00 KERR, Aaron Samuel 4 - 42
10:00 KING, Dylan Ivan 3 - 31
10:00 KRAKOUER, Brandon 3 - 31
10:00 LEAHY, Daniel Jason 3 - 35
10:00 LEE, Jett Jungjuen 4 - 41
10:00 LEOTA, Robin Daniel 3 - 32
10:00 LESLIE, Kevin 4 - 41
10:00 LILLY, Robin Paul 5 - 55
10:00 LIN, Yuliya 3 - 31
10:00 LITIS, Dean 3 - 37
10:00 LITTLE, Elisha Rochelle 4 - 41
10:00 LOWER, Simon Philip 5 - 58
10:00 MACHA, Ephraem Mkhari Innocent 3 - 31
10:00 MARTIN, Simon John 3 - 31
10:00 MATHIESON, William Archiebald 3 - 32
10:00 MAYERS, Russell Martyn Lyndon 3 - 31
10:00 MAYNARD, Joshua Anthony 3 - 31
10:00 MCDONALD, Grantley Murray 3 - 32
10:00 MCLEISH, Robert William 4 - 42
10:00 MEATOGA, Too 3 - 32
10:00 MORATO, Francisco Peter 3 - 31
10:00 MORGAN-HALL, Aaron David 4 - 41
10:00 MOSSENTON, John Edward 3 - 31
10:00 MUGHAL, Ihsanullah 4 - 41
10:00 MURPHY, Jamie Michael 4 - 41
10:00 NAPIER, Gavin Lloyd 3 - 32
10:00 NAYLOR, Garrick Mayne 3 - 32
10:00 O'BRIEN, Mariah Kathleen 5 - 55
10:00 O'DONNELL, Justin Frank 3 - 32
10:00 O'KEEFE, Thomas Joseph 3 - 31
10:00 OLIVER, Victor Jordan 4 - 42
10:00 O'MEAGHER, Gregory Russell 4 - 41
10:00 O'MEARA, Kylie Jane 3 - 31
10:00 O'SULLIVAN, Christopher John 4 - 41
10:00 OWEN, Sarah May 4 - 42
10:00 PARFITT, John Craig 4 - 41
10:00 PARKER, Shannen Faye 3 - 35
10:00 PEARMINE, Jordan Leigh 3 - 31
10:00 PEARSON, Adam Neil 3 - 31
10:00 PEDDEY, Trinity Dion 4 - 42
10:00 PEZZINO, Brett Colin 3 - 31
10:00 PHILLIPS, Tara Jane 4 - 42
10:00 POVA, Kody Otto Joseph 4 - 42
10:00 PRICE, Ebony Lara 4 - 41
10:00 PRITCHETT, Mikayla Jayne 4 - 41
10:00 PROGRI, Mynerin 4 - 41
10:00 PUDWELL, Ricky Mark 3 - 31
10:00 PUNCH, Cruize James 4 - 41
10:00 PUNCH, Lewis 4 - 41
10:00 RACHMAN, Lante 3 - 31
10:00 REGGET, Rosli Bin 3 - 32
10:00 RELPH, Megan Rose 4 - 41
10:00 RESHID, Omer 3 - 31
10:00 RETALLACK, Daniel Johnathon 3 - 31
10:00 REVELMAN, Richelle Yetta 3 - 31
10:00 RICHARDSON, Courtney Sue 3 - 31
10:00 RIPPER, Hayley Alana 3 - 31
10:00 ROBERTS, Christopher Lance 3 - 31
10:00 SAVY, Mariah Marie 3 - 35
10:00 SAYADI, Moneer 3 - 31
10:00 SAYOWA, Simwinji 3 - 31
10:00 SCHROEDER, Yagya 3 - 31
10:00 SHARAFI, Mohsen 4 - 41
10:00 SIMPSON, MARKUS 4 - 41
10:00 SLATER, Bradley Wayne 3 - 31
10:00 SLATER, Josephine Vicki 4 - 41
10:00 Smith, Chloe Rose 4 - 41
10:00 STREET, Ryan Arthur 4 - 41
10:00 SUNDER, Sherwin 3 - 31
10:00 SUTTON, Lehon Harold 3 - 31
10:00 TAYLOR, Kym Jasmine 3 - 35
10:00 TENZIN, Pema 3 - 31
10:00 THURSTON-MOON, Keith Edward 3 - 31
10:00 TRAJKOSKI, Igorce 3 - 31
10:00 TSAI, Maureen 4 - 42
10:00 TUA, Ariana Terri 3 - 31
10:00 UCIN, Abraham Peter 3 - 31
10:00 UGLE, Murray John 4 - 41
10:00 VAN KANN, Mia Ashlee 3 - 31
10:00 VAN SANTEN, Jarred Ashley 3 - 35
10:00 VANDER SANDEN, Asher Faye 4 - 41
10:00 WADDELL, Allan Thomas 3 - 31
10:00 WARD, Aaron Joseph Vernon John 4 - 42
10:00 WARD, Elizabeth Pauline 3 - 35
10:00 WATERS, Thomas Lee 5 - 55
10:00 WEST, Brian Anthony 3 - 31
10:00 WHELAN, Dale James 3 - 31
10:00 WHITBURN, Kerry Lee 4 - 41
10:00 WILKINS, Sean 4 - 41
10:00 WILKINSON, Matthew Robert 5 - 55
10:00 WINMAR, Matthew Wayne 3 - 32
10:00 YUNUS, Shaysta 3 - 31
10:00 ZACHER, Gabrielle Louise 3 - 31
10:00 ZUIDEVELD, Ben 3 - 31
10:30 LOPRESTI, Leone 5 - 54
12:00 BRENTON, Anthony Philip 3 - 35
12:00 KICKETT, Carol Charmaine 3 - 35
12:00 NARRIER, Anthony Frank 3 - 35
12:00 O'CONNOR, Nicholas Peter 3 - 37
12:00 SMITH, Collin Neville 3 - 35
12:00 WILLIAMS, Janaya Edith 3 - 35
14:15 ANCUTA, Eduard 4 - 41
14:15 ANDRICH, DARRYLL KENNETH 4 - 41
14:15 BAILEY, Jonathon Matthew 3 - 38
14:15 BARTON, Patrick Mackinnon 3 - 38
14:15 BERRYMAN, Delane Vivian Koro 4 - 41
14:15 BORGES, ALVE 3 - 38
14:15 BRIGGS, Damian Denbigh 4 - 41
14:15 BUCK, Jazmin Lynette 3 - 38
14:15 Dockers Demolition Pty Ltd 3 - 38
14:15 FALLON, Nathan Joshua 4 - 41
14:15 HEGER, Robert Bradley Joseph 3 - 38
14:15 INMAN, Malcolm Arthur 4 - 41
14:15 JOVCHEVSKI, Dragan 4 - 41
14:15 KIRK, Desmond Lee 4 - 41
14:15 LANDERS, Derek Christopher 4 - 41
14:15 LEDNEVA, IRINA 4 - 41
14:15 LILII, Patrick Sunill 4 - 41
14:15 Matthews, Clinton Luke 4 - 41
14:15 Moseley, Andrew Clifford Owen 3 - 38
14:15 PHILLIPS, Joel Cane 4 - 41
14:15 Silver Lake Resources Limited 3 - 38
14:15 TAYLOR, Mark Raymond 4 - 41
14:15 THORNTON, Shane Ashley 4 - 41
14:15 VALENTINO, Anthony John 4 - 41
14:15 VIDA, Ramon 4 - 41
14:15 WA BATHROOMS & TILING PTY LTD 4 - 41
14:15 WILTON, Cassandra Jay 4 - 41

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
09:30 Bowra & O'Dea Pty Ltd v Caranna GCLM 9308 2018 7 - 71
09:30 Bowra & O'Dea Pty Ltd v Poulter GCLM 8948 2018 7 - 71
09:30 City of Cockburn v Williams GCLM 2444 2018 7 - 71
09:30 CPB Electrical and Gas Pty Ltd v JASHAN TAVERN PTY. LTD. MINOR 16468 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Cradle Mountain Group Pty Ltd v Tendrs Pty Ltd GCLM 12591 2016 7 - 71
09:30 GADDELA & Anor v BERGSMA ROO 1511 2018 7 - 71
09:30 GADDELA & Anor v BERGSMA ROO 9184 2018 7 - 71
09:30 Godfrey v Darker ROO 12221 2018 7 - 71
09:30 Hall and Prior Aged Care Group v Allen GCLM 8318 2018 7 - 71
09:30 Jaffar & Anor v Bense ROO 2467 2017 7 - 71
09:30 John XXIII College Inc v Charleston GCLM 15957 2016 7 - 71
09:30 Johnson & Anor v Hadouken Pty Ltd ACN 163 450 208 as trustee for Empire Holdings Trust ABN 46 031 751 108 RSTN 3413 2018 7 - 71
09:30 National Cars Pty Ltd T/A Mandurah City Hire Cars v BROWN GCLM 7732 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Prendiville Catholic College v WOOD GCLM 10977 2016 7 - 71
09:30 Roy Galvin & Co. Pty Ltd (ACN 008 719 408) v Miluc Civil Pty Ltd (ACN 114 798 533) GCLM 7564 2018 7 - 71
09:30 Seton Catholic College v Glazier GCLM 7812 2018 7 - 71
09:30 STEINMETZ v SKEDGWELL ROO 11491 2018 7 - 71
09:30 Toyota Finance Australia Pty Ltd v Hicks GCLM 3411 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Waters v Uzabeaga Maulen RSTN 11254 2017 7 - 71
09:30 YAMAHA MOTOR FINANCE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD v GILLA & Anor ROO 15454 2017 7 - 71
14:15 Cruz v Chok MINOR 778 2016 7 - 71
14:15 Educollect Pty Ltd v Kumar & Anor GCLM 6519 2018 7 - 71
Applications/Trial
09:30 Dhaliwal, Shunmugam v AirAsia X CTC 2527 2018 9 - 94
09:30 MENKVELD v MCINTOSH GCLM 20138 2016 9 - 94
09:30 THE OWNERS OF STRATA PLAN 62206 v MENGESHA GCLM 10316 2018 9 - 94
10:00 Keet & Associates v Travaglione CTC 2536 2018 9 - 94
CPC/Trial
09:30 Chong & Ors v The Director of Public Prosecutions for the State of Western Australia CPC 1172 2016 9 - 91
09:30 Harris v The State of Western Australia CPC 4863 2017 9 - 91
09:30 The State of Western Australia v FARAM CPC 13404 2018 9 - 91
09:30 The State of Western Australia v Healy & Anor CPC 12484 2018 9 - 91
09:30 The State of Western Australia v PHAN & Anor CPC 12693 2018 9 - 91
09:30 The State of Western Australia v TRAN CPC 12620 2018 9 - 91
10:00 SCHAFFER v FOUNDATION HOUSING LTD GCLM 3653 2015 9 - 91
CTC/Trial
09:30 YANCHEP VETERINARY CLINIC PTY LTD v MORGAN CTC 12107 2018 9 - 92
10:00 GREVILLE v JANSEN GCLM 14740 2012 9 - 92
Pre-Trial Conference
09:00 Bashir v James GCLM 5731 2018 7 - 7.2
09:00 Bury FC Pty Ltd & Anor v AICA ENGINEERING PTY LTD & Anor GCLM 7125 2018 7 - 7.3
09:30 Moore v Crisp GCLM 10163 2017 7 - 7.2
09:30 TORRENE HOLDINGS PTY LTD v CAREY GCLM 6413 2018 7 - 7.3
10:00 Henderson v Pearce GCLM 12650 2017 7 - 7.3
10:00 Stephen v Todorovski GCLM 5161 2018 7 - 7.2
10:30 Brown v Thomas GCLM 7737 2018 7 - 7.2

Collie Courthouse
43A Wittenoom Street, COLLIE
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00 MCINTYRE v MCGARRY RSTN 53 2018 Court Room 1

Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
Criminal Listing
10:00 ALDRIDGE, Jason Courtroom
10:00 BAILEY, Neil Stuart Everard Courtroom
10:00 BENNETT, Kristy Marie Courtroom
10:00 BIGGERS, Kirsty Lee Courtroom
10:00 Blowes, Rhiana Kaye Courtroom
10:00 BOWERS, John David Courtroom
10:00 CAFFERY, Luke Joseph Courtroom
10:00 CAMERON, Bradley Kevin Courtroom
10:00 CAMERON, Kim Alena Courtroom
10:00 CAMERON, Matthew Roy Courtroom
10:00 CARR, Jade Lynette Courtroom
10:00 CHAMPION, Neville Fredrick George Courtroom
10:00 COXALL, Robin Stanley Courtroom
10:00 CRANFIELD-GARDNER, Cain Raymond Courtroom
10:00 DEMPSTER, Tylene Jane Courtroom
10:00 DILLON, William John Courtroom
10:00 FEENEY, Maria Narrelle Courtroom
10:00 GAVIN, Danniel John Courtroom
10:00 GREED, Jason Andrew Courtroom
10:00 HARPER, Daniel Leith Courtroom
10:00 HIRA, David Takotoroa Courtroom
10:00 HOLBEN, Bradley James Courtroom
10:00 HUBERT-MACKEAN, Che Pierre Courtroom
10:00 JOSEPH, Mervyn Phillip Courtroom
10:00 LARDI, Nicholas Peter Courtroom
10:00 LEWIS, Brett Jordon Robert Courtroom
10:00 MACKEAN, Janelle Erin Courtroom
10:00 MACKEAN, Michael David Courtroom
10:00 MAJOR, Abbi Lee Courtroom
10:00 MCKENZIE, VIOLET Courtroom
10:00 MCLEOD, Craig John Anthony Courtroom
10:00 NANKIVELL, Jacinta Leanne Courtroom
10:00 PARRY, Neil Maxwell John Courtroom
10:00 SAUNDERS, David Jackaboy Courtroom
10:00 SMILER, Trey Kenton Courtroom
10:00 SPANGLER, Matthew John Courtroom
10:00 STEEL, Bradley John Courtroom
10:00 STEWART, Lee Courtroom
10:00 TAYLOR, Geoffrey Brian Courtroom
10:00 THOMPSON, Sharna Maree Courtroom
10:00 THOMPSON, Sharna Maree Courtroom
10:00 WATSON, Nissa Kylie Courtroom
10:00 WEBSTER, Amanda Courtroom
10:00 WEBSTER, Daniel James Courtroom
10:00 WELLS, Shelley May Courtroom
10:00 WOOD, Shannon James Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fitzroy Crossing Police Station
Lot 68 McLarty Street, FITZROY CROSSING
Criminal Listing
09:00 BARLY, Bradley Police Station Courtroom
09:00 BROWN, Amos Luke Police Station Courtroom
09:00 CARTER, Danni Marie Police Station Courtroom
09:00 CLANCY, Cameron Jeffrey Roderick Police Station Courtroom
09:00 COOK, Tom Daguri Police Station Courtroom
09:00 COX, Kevin Police Station Courtroom
09:00 DAVIS, Sturt Les Police Station Courtroom
09:00 DICK, Javis Police Station Courtroom
09:00 GREDDON, Gene Michael Police Station Courtroom
09:00 JINDERAH, Warren Police Station Courtroom
09:00 JONES, Trevor Sean Christopher Police Station Courtroom
09:00 MARR, Bayden John Victor Police Station Courtroom
09:00 MURRAY, Antonio Police Station Courtroom
09:00 NUGGETT, Barry Police Station Courtroom
09:00 PINDAN, Edwena Charnell Police Station Courtroom
09:00 RIDLEY, Kieran Azman William Stephen Police Station Courtroom
09:00 SHANDLEY, Joanne Elizabeth Police Station Courtroom
09:00 SHAW, Flynn Police Station Courtroom
09:00 STEVENS, Daliany Mcquade Police Station Courtroom
09:00 SURPRISE, Billy Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
09:00 AL ZUHEERI, Basel Court Room 1
09:00 ANDERSON, Tanya Tracey Court Room 3
09:00 ATTARD, Melissa Jo-Anne Court Room 1
09:00 BARBARO, Charles Anthony Court Room 3
09:00 BYWORTH, Braydon John Court Room 1
09:00 CAVANAGH, Rubi Rose Court Room 1
09:00 CHIVERS, Sydney Charles Court Room 1
09:00 COGHLAN, Marc John Court Room 1
09:00 COPP, Hayley Anne Court Room 1
09:00 COUND, Laura Dorothy Court Room 3
09:00 COYNE, Bruce Rae Court Room 1
09:00 CRESPO, Nicholas Court Room 1
09:00 DE AGRELA, Debbie Maria Court Room 1
09:00 DOLIN, Laurence James Court Room 1
09:00 DONNELL, Janine Marie Court Room 1
09:00 ELLIS, Benjamin Battista Court Room 1
09:00 FILIPOVICH, Freeman Barry Ames Court Room 1
09:00 FREE, Scott Court Room 1
09:00 GARLETT, Keith Rosenda Court Room 3
09:00 GARNER, Bradley James Court Room 1
09:00 GELMI, Benjamin Edward Court Room 3
09:00 GITSHAM, Kirsty Elizabeth Court Room 1
09:00 GREGORY, Kerwin Bevan Court Room 1
09:00 HARRISON, Joshua James Court Room 1
09:00 HAY, David Laurence Balsille Court Room 3
09:00 HEELAN, Jason Allen Court Room 3
09:00 HILL, Nikita Rose Court Room 1
09:00 HOLDEN, Leeandrew Court Room 1
09:00 HOPE, Joanne Claire Court Room 1
09:00 HUME, Rynaye Marjorie Lorna Court Room 1
09:00 INMAN, Noveleen Anne Court Room 1
09:00 INMAN, Shannon Jade Court Room 1
09:00 KNIGHT, Cory Desmond Court Room 1
09:00 LANZA, Patricia Louise Court Room 1
09:00 LESLIE, Jamie Philip Court Room 3
09:00 LESTER, Myles Herbert Court Room 1
09:00 LITTLE, Colin Angus Court Room 1
09:00 MAKUACH, Michael Mai Court Room 1
09:00 MASCHETTE, Adam Court Room 3
09:00 MASON, Leigh Warren Court Room 1
09:00 MCMAHON, Chloe Janice Court Room 1
09:00 MELLICK, Jaden Nelson Court Room 3
09:00 MUNSON, Graham John Court Room 1
09:00 NITSCHKE, Scott James Court Room 1
09:00 NOTEBOOM, Mervin Anthony Court Room 1
09:00 O'BRIEN, Stephen Patrick Charles Court Room 1
09:00 OSENBAUGH, Michael Jay Court Room 3
09:00 PATTEN, Gordon Ross Court Room 3
09:00 PEEK, Kevin Lee Court Room 1
09:00 Penny, Jason James Court Room 1
09:00 PETTMAN, Katherine Terese Court Room 1
09:00 PLUG, Jason Court Room 1
09:00 POLLOCK, Graeme Michael Court Room 1
09:00 REIBEL, Karen Amanda Court Room 1
09:00 RUSSELL, Sally Bronwyn Court Room 1
09:00 RYBICKI, Kelly Court Room 1
09:00 SCENINI, Brendon William Court Room 1
09:00 SCHMIDT, Nienna Court Room 1
09:00 SCOTT, MANDY Court Room 1
09:00 SHAW, Harrison Taj Lindsay Court Room 1
09:00 SIMMONS, Anthony Bruce Court Room 3
09:00 SINGH, Manjit Court Room 1
09:00 SMITH, Kylie June Court Room 1
09:00 SNOWDEN, Latoya Rose Court Room 1
09:00 STOTT, Daniel Christopher Court Room 1
09:00 SWEENEY, Ashley Tyler Court Room 1
09:00 THOMPSON, Christopher James Court Room 1
09:00 THOMPSON, David Robert Court Room 1
09:00 TINDALE, Christopher Paul Court Room 3
09:00 TOMSETT, Justine Marie Court Room 1
09:00 TUSA, Vladimir Court Room 3
09:00 VAN WICHEN, Jack Court Room 1
09:00 WILKINS, Angela Lynne Court Room 1
09:00 WOODS, Larry Aden Court Room 3
09:00 WRIGHT, Jake Samuel Court Room 1
10:00 LESTER, Lindsay Craig Court Room 2
10:00 LIM, Chew Huat Court Room 2
10:00 STANIFORD, Zoe Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
09:30 Wheeler & Ors v Langer & Anor GCLM 752 2018 Pre-Trial Conference Room
10:00 GOKKAYA v HALL MINOR 1074 2018 Pre-Trial Conference Room
10:30 Anthony v Abraham & Anor MINOR 782 2018 Pre-Trial Conference Room

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
09:30 BELLOTTI, Juan Reece Courtroom 1
09:30 DANN, Sherika Tina Hilda Courtroom 1
09:30 HARRIS COUNCILLOR, Darryl Ronald Vincent Courtroom 2
09:30 LEACH, Jessica Sian Courtroom 1
09:30 WISHART, Michael Leslie Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
14:15 HOUSING AUTHORITY v DANN RSTN 423 2018 Courtroom 1

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00 ASGILL, Steven Courtroom 2
10:00 BRONSON, BRADLEY Courtroom 2
10:00 DUNN, Riley Edward Courtroom 2
10:00 GAK, Ajang Arok Courtroom 2
10:00 Kirk, Ian James Courtroom 2
10:00 SIMS, Jaimee-Lee Patricia Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
09:30 Upper Class Collections v MCW Corporation Pty Ltd MINOR 621 2018 Courtroom 4
10:00 Appleton v AMP Life Limited (ABN 84 079 300 379) MINOR 743 2018 Courtroom 4
10:30 Urban WA Real Estate v Brown MINOR 1184 2018 Courtroom 4
11:00 Samuel v TMGG Pty Ltd CTC 1869 2018 Courtroom 4
Trial Court
10:00 HAHN & Anor v MALONEY & Ors RSTN 1827 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 MALCOLM & Anor v BROLO NOMINEES PTY LTD RSTN 1907 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 PHAN v NAPIER & Anor RSTN 1967 2018 Courtroom 2

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00 DONALDSON, Gregory Court1 Children's/Community Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalumburu Community
Kalumburu Community, KALUMBURU
Criminal Listing
09:00 CHEINMORA, Lawford Stanley Courtroom
09:00 FRENCH, Sonny Mark Courtroom
09:00 KARADADA, Lucas Courtroom
09:00 KARADADA, Malcolm John Courtroom
09:00 MARALTADJ, Marcus William Courtroom
09:00 MEEHAN, Samantha Nora Courtroom
09:00 TATAYA, Patrick Courtroom
09:00 UNGHANGO, Augustine Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
09:00 ALBERTS, Joseph John Courtroom 2
09:00 CORPUS, Richard Charles Courtroom 2
09:00 DAWSON, Richard Courtroom 2
09:00 DAWSON, Tommy Teddy Courtroom 2
09:00 FAZELDEAN, Lazarus Waylon Courtroom 2
09:00 GOONACK, Myron Raymond Courtroom 2
09:00 GRAHAM, John Saika Courtroom 2
09:00 HAM, Wesley Scott Courtroom 2
09:00 HANSEN, James Leighton Courtroom 2
09:00 HARMAN, Christie Ann Courtroom 2
09:00 HICKS, Sarah Jane Courtroom 2
09:00 HUBERT, Inika Jade Courtroom 2
09:00 HUGHES, Darryl Courtroom 2
09:00 JACOBS, Roderick Phillip Courtroom 2
09:00 JEFFRIES, Maitland Courtroom 2
09:00 KEMPTON, Telfia Fiona Courtroom 2
09:00 LOCKYER, Morgan Shane Courtroom 2
09:00 LOCKYER, Trenton Charles Courtroom 2
09:00 LONERGAN, Broe Courtroom 2
09:00 MCCOY, Terrance James Courtroom 2
09:00 MUNDA, Wesley Wade Courtroom 2
09:00 NORRIS, Frederick Raymond Joseph Courtroom 2
09:00 PACHE, William Lennard Courtroom 2
09:00 PAPERTALK, Kim Justin Courtroom 2
09:00 PARKER, Martika Colleen Nerelle Courtroom 2
09:00 PAT, Barry Courtroom 2
09:00 PUNGANA, Alphonse Patrick Courtroom 2
09:00 SANDY, Ricky Courtroom 2
09:00 SCHEFFLER, Allan James Courtroom 2
09:00 SMITH, Garren Christopher Courtroom 2
09:00 STANES, Kaalem Brent Courtroom 2
09:00 TAYLOR, Jamie Robert Noel Courtroom 2
09:00 TITTUMS, Robert John Courtroom 2
09:00 TODD, Lawrence Courtroom 2
09:00 UGLE, Conan William Courtroom 2
09:00 WALKER, Sally Anne Courtroom 2
09:00 WOODLEY, Finola Courtroom 2
09:00 WOODLEY, Hayden Courtroom 2
09:00 WOODLEY, Lawrence Eric Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
09:00 Egan v Department of Transport EDL 226 2018 Courtroom 2

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
09:30 ANSELL, Jeremy Craig Courtroom 1
09:30 BINGHAM, Thomas Mathew Courtroom 1
09:30 BOOKER, Michael Andrew Courtroom 1
09:30 BRIFFA, Brian Paul Courtroom 1
09:30 CHAMBERS, Troy Raymond Courtroom 1
09:30 CLARKE, Stephen Stuart Courtroom 1
09:30 COLLARD, Robert Geoff Courtroom 1
09:30 COLVIN, Nathan Liam Thomas Courtroom 1
09:30 CULBERTSON, Kaine Jerome Courtroom 1
09:30 CULLIVER, Edward G Courtroom 1
09:30 CURLEY, Samantha Louise Courtroom 1
09:30 DAVIES, Amanda Lee Courtroom 1
09:30 DAWSON, Matthew Rhys Courtroom 1
09:30 DHU, Elisha Hazel Courtroom 1
09:30 DOYLE, Rachel Minette Courtroom 1
09:30 DUBBERLIN, Kathleen Ann Courtroom 1
09:30 DUXBURY, BRIAN Courtroom 1
09:30 GEMPTON, Matthew Harley Courtroom 1
09:30 GODWIN, Ryan Johnston Courtroom 1
09:30 GREENWOOD, Dane Ashley Courtroom 1
09:30 GUAGNIN, Eddie Creanor Courtroom 1
09:30 GUTTERSON, Jessica Patricia Courtroom 1
09:30 HABTEMARIAM, Fillimon Teklan Courtroom 1
09:30 HARRIS, Tyson Christopher Roy Lance Courtroom 1
09:30 HARRIS, Wendy Elizabeth Courtroom 1
09:30 HOOD-PENN, Lucas Daniel Courtroom 1
09:30 HOSON, JASON LEE Courtroom 1
09:30 HOWARTH, Nathan Caine Courtroom 1
09:30 LACEY, Joanne Patricia Courtroom 1
09:30 LANE, Mitchell Hayden Courtroom 1
09:30 LANKESTER, James Edward Courtroom 1
09:30 LIPTAY, Jordan Jayden Courtroom 1
09:30 LISTER, Guy Edward Courtroom 1
09:30 LOW, Mark Alexander Raymond Courtroom 1
09:30 MAIDMENT, Thomas Edward Courtroom 1
09:30 MCLEOD, Cameron Allen Courtroom 1
09:30 MCMAHEN, Kelly Josephine Courtroom 1
09:30 MERRILEES, Taliah Nevana Courtroom 1
09:30 PRICE, Dylan James Courtroom 1
09:30 RONEY, Luke Allan Courtroom 1
09:30 ROSENWALD, Celena Dawn Courtroom 1
09:30 SHEA, Stephen Thomas Courtroom 1
09:30 SMITH, DANIEL WILLIAM Courtroom 1
09:30 STAFFORD, Gary Courtroom 1
09:30 THOMPSON, Brian Desmond Courtroom 1
09:30 UGLE, Tyrone Shannon Courtroom 1
09:30 WALKER, Tameeka Louise Courtroom 1
09:30 WALLBANK, JOSHUA Courtroom 1
09:30 WEISSFLOG, Jordan Patrick Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Meekatharra Magistrates Court
Savage Street, MEEKATHARRA
Criminal Listing
10:00 RILEY, BEVAN Meekatharra Court Room 1
10:00 RILEY, Shane Colin Meekatharra Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
09:30 AL ZOUBAYDAY, Muthana Courtroom 1
09:30 ANSTEY, Troy Larry Courtroom 1
09:30 BEVEN, John Eugene Courtroom 1
09:30 BLACK, SIAN Courtroom 1
09:30 BLAKE, Ronald Paul Courtroom 1
09:30 BOLGER, Kylie Dayle Courtroom 1
09:30 BOWMAN, Lily Mae Courtroom 1
09:30 BROWN, David Ashley Courtroom 1
09:30 BUCKLEY, Gavin William Courtroom 1
09:30 CAMERON, David Thomas Courtroom 1
09:30 CARTER, Patrick William Courtroom 1
09:30 CELENZA, Jason Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 CHARKIEWICZ, Alan Peter Courtroom 1
09:30 CHASE, Joseph Courtroom 1
09:30 CHEESEMAN, Taren Joise Courtroom 1
09:30 CLARKSON, Peter Eric Courtroom 1
09:30 CLENT, Mason Edward Courtroom 1
09:30 COOPER, Jye Lindsay Courtroom 1
09:30 CORPUS-SMITH, Jaden Ashley Courtroom 1
09:30 CORUNNA, Leroy Wayne Courtroom 1
09:30 COVICH, Simone Marnie Courtroom 1
09:30 DENNIS, Jason James Courtroom 1
09:30 DUFF, Colin Lee Courtroom 1
09:30 FERRO, Corey Michael Courtroom 1
09:30 FINDLAY, Corey James Courtroom 1
09:30 FRANK, Gabai Charlie Courtroom 1
09:30 FYFE HARRIS, Benjamin Jacob Courtroom 1
09:30 GARLETT, Brandon Alfred James Courtroom 1
09:30 GORMAN, Rebecca Louise Courtroom 1
09:30 GREEN, Lee Frederick Courtroom 1
09:30 GRIGSON, Gordon Wayne Courtroom 1
09:30 HOPKINS, Shane John Courtroom 1
09:30 HUIA, Gabriel Anahera Courtroom 1
09:30 INDICH, Tamara Lee Courtroom 1
09:30 ISSEYEGH, Arthur Edward Graham Courtroom 1
09:30 JETTA, Jake Joseph Courtroom 1
09:30 KERR, Lisa Amy Courtroom 1
09:30 KRUGER, Bryton Lee Courtroom 1
09:30 LAYLAN, Peter Leslie Courtroom 2
09:30 LOUGH, Keith David Courtroom 1
09:30 LUDLOW, Levi Brette Courtroom 1
09:30 MALLARD, Gregory Clarence Courtroom 1
09:30 MARSHALL, Joshua Brian Courtroom 1
09:30 MARTIN, Janelle Gail Courtroom 1
09:30 MCLURE, Glen Lindsay Courtroom 2
09:30 MENNA, Frank Courtroom 1
09:30 MOS, Brad-Lee Courtroom 1
09:30 NGUYEN, Diem Thi Courtroom 1
09:30 NORRIS, Brandon Thomas Courtroom 1
09:30 NOTTE, Nicola Giovanni Courtroom 1
09:30 OLIVER, Paul Eric Courtroom 1
09:30 PROSSER, Clinton Joseph Courtroom 1
09:30 PROUD, Colin Trevor Courtroom 1
09:30 RADKE, Brett Courtroom 1
09:30 RAYNES, Bradley John Courtroom 1
09:30 REDFERN, Rebecca Skye Courtroom 1
09:30 REECE, Charlotte Mabil Courtroom 1
09:30 RILEY, Leroy Joel Courtroom 1
09:30 RISELEY, Danielle Louise Courtroom 1
09:30 ROBERTS, Stephen Mark Courtroom 1
09:30 ROE, Tori Marcellia Courtroom 1
09:30 Roselt, Daniel James Courtroom 1
09:30 SHIGAHI, Tahani Hamdan Courtroom 1
09:30 STEVENS, Robert Andrew Courtroom 1
09:30 SWINDELLS, Michelle Teresa Courtroom 1
09:30 TAYLOR, Kayla May Courtroom 1
09:30 TAYLOR, Steven Wesley Grant Courtroom 1
09:30 TUAI, Moses Courtroom 1
09:30 TURNER, Nadia Chye Courtroom 1
09:30 VAN WYNGAARDEN, Cody Courtroom 1
09:30 VINCI, Michael Daniel Courtroom 1
09:30 WATERS, Lisa Maree Courtroom 1
09:30 WELLS, Bryan Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 WHITE, Jaxon James Courtroom 1
09:30 WOODS, Mark Dennis Courtroom 1
09:30 WOODWARD, Carson Courtroom 1
09:30 YAPPO, Jennifer Edith Courtroom 1
09:30 YOUNG, Sam Christopher Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Court 1
09:30 Vernon v Rowe and Sons Pty Ltd MINOR 1628 2017 Courtroom 1
Court 2
09:30 Lindorff v DP & YC Bingham. Trading as Don.P.Bingham MINOR 2141 2017 Courtroom 2
Magistrates Bring Up
09:00 Auletta v CTD Enterprises (W.A) Pty Ltd MINOR 1401 2018 Magistrates Chambers

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
Criminal Listing
09:00 KEARNS, Lee Shannon Court Room
09:00 WESTON, Sheree Dawn Court Room
09:30 KELLY, Shane Court Room
10:00 GILL, Samantha Lee Court Room

No Civil Listing for Today.

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
09:30 ABRAHAM, Cathy Maureen Courtroom 1
09:30 BARNARD, Christo Courtroom 1
09:30 BARTON, Richard John Courtroom 1
09:30 BENNETT, Kayla Jean Courtroom 1
09:30 BOOTH, ANTHONY Courtroom 1
09:30 BOSVELD, Thomas Patrick Courtroom 1
09:30 CAHILL, Megan Christine Courtroom 1
09:30 CLARK, Jeanette Katherine Mamae Courtroom 1
09:30 CLARKE, Nicholas Stephen Courtroom 1
09:30 CROSS, Rhys Kyle Courtroom 1
09:30 DANIEL, Corey Jack Courtroom 1
09:30 DAVIES, Kate Ashleigh Courtroom 1
09:30 DAVIS, Stephen Thomas Courtroom 1
09:30 DRUMMOND, Kailea Joanne Samantha Courtroom 1
09:30 EAGLE, Benjamin David Courtroom 1
09:30 EDMONDS, Michael Jon Courtroom 1
09:30 ELDRIDGE, Susan Christine Courtroom 1
09:30 FOSTER, Steven Lee Courtroom 1
09:30 FULLGRABE, Chad David Courtroom 1
09:30 GILBERT, Jessica Joy Courtroom 1
09:30 GRIMMER, Julian Daniel Courtroom 1
09:30 HARRINGTON, Clifford Courtroom 1
09:30 HARRISON, Joel Nathan Courtroom 1
09:30 HASSELL, Troy Raymond Courtroom 1
09:30 HAYWARD, Karl Antony Courtroom 1
09:30 HOLDERNESSE, Christopher John Courtroom 1
09:30 HOOTON, Jason Daniel Courtroom 1
09:30 HORNETT, Jason Clint Courtroom 1
09:30 IANCU, Cristian Courtroom 1
09:30 JENNINGS, Korbin Courtroom 1
09:30 JESSUP, Mathew Adrian Courtroom 1
09:30 KAUTAI, Marcell Julian John Rea Courtroom 1
09:30 KOENTJORO, Audrey Lye Choo Courtroom 1
09:30 LOCH, Nathan Peter Courtroom 1
09:30 MAPP, Dean William Courtroom 1
09:30 MARTIN, Brian John Courtroom 1
09:30 MARTIN, Justin John Courtroom 1
09:30 MARTIN, Kathleen Margaret Courtroom 1
09:30 MCNEILL, Brodie Crofts Courtroom 1
09:30 MURRAY, Brent Ian Courtroom 1
09:30 NASH, Damon Lee Courtroom 1
09:30 O'KEEFE, Gregory Denis Courtroom 1
09:30 PAUL, Jenna Marie Courtroom 1
09:30 PURU, Hapainga Kiterangi Maudell Courtroom 1
09:30 RAMSAWAK, Geerish Courtroom 1
09:30 RICHARDS, Walter Clive Lloyd Courtroom 1
09:30 ROBERTS, Daniel Gregory Courtroom 1
09:30 ROSS, Delicia Courtroom 1
09:30 RUTTY, Joshua Mark Courtroom 1
09:30 SHORT, Hamish Zachary Courtroom 1
09:30 SKINNER, Graham Steven Courtroom 1
09:30 SMARTT, Joel Steven Courtroom 1
09:30 SMITH, Mark Ronald Courtroom 1
09:30 SOCHACKI, Jozef Jan Courtroom 1
09:30 SORRELL, Jason Ronald Courtroom 1
09:30 TALLENTS, Matthew Dominic Courtroom 1
09:30 TAMMINGA, Joseph Allan Courtroom 1
09:30 THOMPSON, Catherine Esther Courtroom 1
09:30 THOMPSON, Chantell Anne-Maree Courtroom 1
09:30 VAN DER WOUDE, Melinda Jane Courtroom 1
09:30 WATSON, Robert James Courtroom 1
09:30 WAUGH, Cody John Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 WILLIAMS, Kyrston Tasha Courtroom 1
09:30 WOOD, Daniel Kyle Courtroom 1
09:30 WOOLFENDEN, Robert Mathew Courtroom 1
14:15 BAKER, Jesse Jack Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:30 Challa v Kenny RSTN 1094 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 City of Rockingham v Jorgensen GCLM 1882 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 Macdonald v Lawrence & Anor RSTN 1160 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 Panic v Lewis MINOR 934 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 PORT KENNEDY CHILD CARE PTY LTD v WILLIAMS CTC 1298 2018 Courtroom 2
Residential Tenancies
09:30 AGGARWAL v MULQUEENEY RSTN 1267 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Basley v Saunders ROO 1259 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 BELL v TOUCHELL RSTN 1335 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 BOGLIS & Anor v HALL RSTN 1299 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 BRENNAN v BROWNLIE RSTN 1319 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 CAMPAGNOLI v HAMMOND & Anor RSTN 1324 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 CANUTE INVESTMENTS LTD v CAHILL & Anor RSTN 1334 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 CANUTE INVESTMENTS LTD v DEAN & Anor RSTN 1278 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 CRAFTER & Anor v WELSH & Anor RSTN 1304 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 DAVIDSON & Anor v NEARY & Anor RSTN 1339 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 DIGBY v EVANS & Anor RSTN 1305 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 ENTWISTLE & Anor v VERNON RSTN 1309 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 GOMEZE v JEFFERY & Anor RSTN 1134 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 HOUSING AUTHORITY v COOPER RSTN 1343 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 HOUSING AUTHORITY v HEINDL RSTN 1316 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 HOUSING AUTHORITY v KELLY RSTN 1313 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Housing Authority v KNIGHT RSTN 1000 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 HOUSING AUTHORITY v SLATER RSTN 1310 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Independent Timber Supplies v Nicoli MINOR 942 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Jose v Ford & Anor RSTN 1344 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 MARTYN v CHRISTOPHERS & Anor RSTN 1330 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 MATTERS v LYONS & Anor RSTN 1301 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 NSOFOR v WEEDING RSTN 1337 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 PAULUS & Anor v HARDIE RSTN 1182 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Roberts & Anor v Walton RSTN 1273 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Rogers & Anor v Matiaha & Anor RSTN 1021 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Safi v Adamson & Anor RSTN 1332 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Smith v Stephenson & Anor MINOR 1368 2017 Courtroom 3
09:30 STOKES & Anor v METTAM RSTN 1307 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 VILLANI v POLLARD RSTN 1338 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 WILCOX v MEAGHER & Anor RSTN 1336 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Xu v Pritchard RSTN 1341 2018 Courtroom 3
11:00 City of Rockingham v Moody GCLM 2127 2017 Courtroom 3
11:00 Living Waters Lutheran College Inc v Walker MINOR 1717 2017 Courtroom 3

Wiluna Police Station
58 Wotton Street, WILUNA
Criminal Listing
10:00 ANDERSON, Zareth Lindsay Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 ASHWIN, Sylvester Allan Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 ASHWIN, Yvonne Sophia Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 CUTTER, Luke William Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 HARRIS, Corben Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 JACKMAN, Kamos Nathaniel Shane Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 MORGAN, Jennifer Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 SULLIVAN, Everard Douglas Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 WILLIAMS, Claudean Jonathon Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00 YAPPO, Milesha Anne Louise Wiluna Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
09:00 Not Published PC 10 2017 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 191 2018 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 192 2018 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 451 2018 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 559 2018 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 198 2016 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 199 2016 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 187 2018 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 288 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 251 2013 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 252 2013 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 342 2013 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 4 2014 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 37 2015 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 38 2015 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 545 2015 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 592 2016 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 539 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 82 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 247 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 248 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 337 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 338 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 339 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 340 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 373 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 374 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 421 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 450 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 454 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 456 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 457 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 458 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 490 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 491 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 492 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 544 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 581 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 582 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 583 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 600 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 608 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 609 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 610 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 611 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 612 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 613 2018 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
11:00 Not Published PC 254 2017 Training Room
11:00 Not Published PC 255 2017 Training Room
11:00 Not Published PC 256 2017 Training Room
14:30 Not Published PC 539 2016 Training Room
15:00 Not Published PC 354 2017 Court 5
15:00 Not Published PC 355 2017 Court 5
15:00 Not Published PC 356 2017 Court 5

Fitzroy Crossing Police Station
Lot 68 McLarty Street, FITZROY CROSSING
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
09:30 Not Published PC 11 2018 Courtroom 1
09:30 Not Published PC 12 2018 Courtroom 1

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined Court
10:00 Not Published PC 1 2016 Court1 Children's/Community Court
10:00 Not Published PC 4 2018 Court1 Children's/Community Court
10:00 Not Published PC 9 2018 Court1 Children's/Community Court

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Wiluna Police Station
58 Wotton Street, WILUNA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
On Site
OnSite, PERTH
Civil Listing
DR Mediation
08:30 Wang v City of Nedlands DR 220 2018 On Site

State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
Building List
10:00 Yousefi v City of Armadale CC 1151 2018 5 - 6
10:30 Building Services Board v BGC Residential Pty Ltd & Anor VR 167 2018 5 - 6
11:00 Owners of Strata Plan 62077 v Hanssen Pty Ltd CC 1149 2018 5 - 6
12:00 WA Country Builders Pty Ltd v Dubbo Nominees Pty Ltd CC 2178 2018 5 - 6
12:30 Bell v Ventura Home Group Pty Ltd CC 2167 2018 5 - 6
14:00 Manson v Brown & Anor CC 2146 2018 5 - 6
14:00 Manson v Ferro CC 2145 2018 5 - 6
14:00 Manson v Lynch CC 2147 2018 5 - 6
14:30 Chan & Anor v Bloom Management Pty Ltd CC 2165 2018 5 - 6
CC Oral Reasons
09:00 Li v The Owners of Zenith City Centro Strata Plan 55731 CC 958 2018 3 - 6
DR Mediation
14:00 22 Kintail Road Pty Ltd v The Acting Presiding Member of the Metro Central Joint Development Assessment Panel DR 177 2018 2 - 11
DR Oral Reasons
09:00 DND Investments WA Pty Ltd v City of Vincent DR 157 2018 3 - 8
Vocational List
09:15 in de Braekt v Legal Practice Board of Western Australia VR 70 2018 4 - 8
VR Directions
15:30 Legal Profession Complaints Committee v Lourey VR 98 2018 1 - 6

Back to Top