Court Listings for 17 October 2019

Court listings will change to 18 October 2019 after 4:30pm

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
10:00am RYAN, Justin Leigh Court Room 3
10:15am JETTA, Malika Faye Court Room 3
10:15am JETTA, Malika Faye Court Room 3
11:00am O'BRIEN, Jarrad Warren Court Room 3
12:00pm CASTLE, Kyle William Court Room 3
12:00pm WALLAM, Martin Joseph Court Room 3
12:00pm WILLIAMS, Preston Trent Court Room 3
9:00am APLIN, Awhina Rose Court Room 3
9:00am BARRAS, Georgia Rose Court Room 3
9:00am BENSON, Dylan Anthony Court Room 3
9:00am BISHOP, Paul Leslie Court Room 3
9:00am BOLTON, Eugene Wayne Court Room 3
9:00am CARROLL, Michael Robert Court Room 3
9:00am CARSON, Robert Charles Court Room 3
9:00am CASSELLS, Dylan Byron Ronald Court Room 3
9:00am CLARK, Reginald Joseph Court Room 3
9:00am COYNE, Dwayne Gerald Court Room 3
9:00am COYNE, Kellie Marie Court Room 3
9:00am EADES, Roger Court Room 3
9:00am GAMBLE, Janelle Court Room 3
9:00am GREGORY, Karen Elizabeth Court Room 3
9:00am HAMBLEY, Wayde Alan Court Room 3
9:00am HAMILTON, Katherine Sarah Court Room 3
9:00am HART, Jamie Greville Court Room 3
9:00am HOUGH, Jason Robert Court Room 3
9:00am KELLY, Carl Denis Court Room 3
9:00am KERR, Peirce Joseph Court Room 3
9:00am LAWRENCE, Daniel Scott Court Room 3
9:00am LEE, Darren Maxwell Court Room 3
9:00am MCGLADE, Jay Alexanda Court Room 3
9:00am MICHAELS, Sharlette Maree Court Room 3
9:00am MUIR, Jordan Raymond Court Room 3
9:00am NORRIS, Belinda Jane Court Room 3
9:00am PENNY, Kristin Brian Court Room 3
9:00am PENNY, Thomas Allan Court Room 3
9:00am PORTEOUS, Bradley John Court Room 3
9:00am PROBERT, Anthony Court Room 3
9:00am RICHMUND, Shane Karl Court Room 3
9:00am ROGERS, Lance Court Room 3
9:00am SHANHUN, Alan Christopher John Court Room 3
9:00am SHEPPARD, Joshua Dillon Court Room 3
9:00am STABLES, Shannon Richard Court Room 3
9:00am STONE, Bradley John Court Room 3
9:00am SULLIVAN, Owen Court Room 3
9:00am WILLIAMS, Arthur Mervin Court Room 3
9:00am WRIGHT, Preston William Court Room 3
9:30am KHAN, Rebecca Lee Court Room 3

No Civil Listing for Today.



Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am AL-ASSADI, Mohammad Ali Armadale Court 1
10:00am BRAITHWAITE, Darryl Anthony Armadale Court 2
10:00am BURTON, Falani Christopher Armadale Court 1
10:00am CALYUN, Gilbert Allan Armadale Court 1
10:00am DAWSON, Kodie Siobh'An Armadale Court 1
10:00am DOWSON, Dylan Boyd Armadale Court 1
10:00am ELLIS, Glenn Matthew Armadale Court 1
10:00am FORD, Grant David John Armadale Court 1
10:00am GROW, Aaron Gordon Armadale Court 1
10:00am JOHNSON, Nicole Desiree Armadale Court 1
10:00am JOLLEY, Daniel Heath Armadale Court 1
10:00am JONES, Leslie Graham Armadale Court 1
10:00am KIDD, Ricky Ross Armadale Court 1
10:00am PETRUNOFF, George Armadale Court 2
10:00am PROSSER, Martin Lee Armadale Court 1
10:00am QUARTERMAINE, Kevin Richard Armadale Court 1
9:00am TAYLOR, Dylan Wade Armadale Court 1

Civil Listing
Consumer/Trader
9:00am CANNING VALE LAWN MOWING & GARDENING SERVICES v MOYES CTC 1609 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:00am DEL PUP v SWAN CITY HOLDINGS PTY LTD T/AS MURPHY'S TYREPOWER CTC 1287 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:00am MERCER v THE WEATHER WIZARD PTY LTD CTC 1503 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:00am NS MARKETING PTY LTD T/AS SM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT v WEI-WEI LIAU CTC 1450 2019 Armadale Court 3



Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
2:15pm ALBERT, Frank Court Room 2
2:15pm BROLGA, Rosemary Anne Court Room 2
2:15pm DANN, Brendon Edward Court Room 2
2:15pm NUGGET, Darryl Court Room 2
2:15pm SMITH, Jerisha Levina Court Room 2
2:15pm SURPRISE, Denis Jerry Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
11:00am RPM EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES & SERVICES v GOOLARRI MEDIA ENTERPRISES PTY LTD MINOR 79 2019 Court Room 2



Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ALDRIDGE, Richard Phillip Court Room 1
10:00am BELL, Creston Anthony Duane Court Room 1
10:00am CASTLES, Jenelle Shayne Court Room 1
10:00am CHEEK, Belinda Thelma Court Room 1
10:00am CLARE, Patrick Michael Court Room 1
10:00am COLLARD, Terrilee May Court Room 1
10:00am CORBETT, Clarissa Louise Court Room 1
10:00am DAVIS, Damien Leith Court Room 1
10:00am DYER, Wayne Edward Court Room 1
10:00am ELERS, Christina Maxine Court Room 1
10:00am FRANCIS, Joshua Stephen Court Room 1
10:00am FULLER, Richard Allan Court Room 1
10:00am GEORGE, Sarah Louise Court Room 1
10:00am GIULIANO, Terrence Joe Court Room 1
10:00am HAGART, Peter Clifford Court Room 4
10:00am HEPWORTH, Krystal Elaine Court Room 1
10:00am HUME, Alex Rohan Court Room 1
10:00am HUMPHRIES, Cheralee Rose Court Room 1
10:00am ILOSKI, Kris Court Room 1
10:00am JOHNSTON, Sian Maree Court Room 1
10:00am NANNUP, HARVEY Court Room 1
10:00am QUIGLEY, Jai Thomas Court Room 1
10:00am SCANNELLA, Anthony Court Room 4
10:00am SHEASBY, James Arron Court Room 1
10:00am SILVERWOOD, Steven Court Room 4
10:00am TEWAA, Michael David Court Room 1
10:00am THORNE, Jacqueline Patricia Court Room 1
10:00am TILBROOK, Kane Douglas Court Room 1
10:00am WATERS, Scott Court Room 1
10:00am WIGGINS-THORPE, Jacob Charles Court Room 1
10:00am WILTON, Joshua Edward Court Room 1
10:00am ZAITOL, Shaferan Court Room 1
2:15pm BASSANELLI, Barry John Court Room 4
2:15pm ROJAS, Carlos Marcelo Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court - Bunbury
9:30am DAVIES v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 660 2019 Court Room 4



Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABADER, Thaabit 3 - 36
10:00am ABDUL KARIM, Daniel 5 - 55
10:00am ADAMS, Juanita Carmel 5 - 52
10:00am AHEARN, Jonathan Brian 3 - 36
10:00am AKERMAN, Benjamin Douglas 3 - 36
10:00am AL SAEDI, Hussein Ali 5 - 52
10:00am ALCALA ESCALON, Luis Armando 3 - 36
10:00am ALIYA, Mustafa 5 - 52
10:00am ALLEN, Timothy Michael 3 - 31
10:00am ANDERSON, Craig John 3 - 32
10:00am ANDERSON, Daniel James 5 - 52
10:00am ANDERSON, Lawrence Brian 4 - 42
10:00am ARNETT, Ryan Vernon Sydney 3 - 31
10:00am ASAAD, Mustafa 3 - 31
10:00am ASHLEY-COOPER, Matthew James 4 - 41
10:00am ATKINS, Christian 3 - 36
10:00am AYUB, Lazaro Mangui Moses 5 - 52
10:00am AZIZI, Amir 4 - 41
10:00am BAJADA, Peter Joseph 5 - 55
10:00am BARBARICH, Steve Dennis 3 - 31
10:00am BARBAS, Paul Nicholas 5 - 52
10:00am BARKER, Roy 3 - 36
10:00am BARNETT, Adam David 5 - 52
10:00am BARTH-VOLK, Patrick Marlon 3 - 36
10:00am BARTLETT, Kira Lea-Anne Love 3 - 31
10:00am BEARD, Cody Alan Freeman 5 - 52
10:00am BEEKMAN, Andrew Peter 3 - 31
10:00am BEILKEN, April Louise 4 - 42
10:00am BENFIELD, Crystal 4 - 42
10:00am BENNETT, Hayden James 4 - 41
10:00am BETHUNE, Caitlin 3 - 36
10:00am BIGNELL, Joshua 3 - 31
10:00am BIN OMAR, Nigel 3 - 31
10:00am BIRKETT, Lindsay 4 - 42
10:00am BOWER, Shaun Edward 5 - 52
10:00am BRAITHWAITE, Bradley Christopher Rodney 3 - 31
10:00am BRENNAN, Richard Thomas 3 - 37
10:00am BROOKS, Meaghan Ann 3 - 36
10:00am BROWN, Caleb Phillip Stirling 5 - 55
10:00am BUGDEN, Shyasa 5 - 52
10:00am BURDEN, Kimberley Jay 4 - 41
10:00am BURNS, Christina 4 - 42
10:00am BURROWS, Bronsan Edward 3 - 31
10:00am BUTLER, Thomas John 3 - 32
10:00am BUZESKI, Emin 3 - 32
10:00am CAIRNS, Corey Troy Douglas 3 - 36
10:00am CARTER, Peter Grant 5 - 52
10:00am CARTON, Daniel Connor 3 - 31
10:00am CASHIN, Desserae Lesley 5 - 52
10:00am CHINASAMY, Andy 3 - 31
10:00am CLANCY, Nicole Lee 4 - 42
10:00am CLAYDON, Shaun 5 - 55
10:00am CLEMENTS, Mark David 5 - 52
10:00am COBANOVIC, William 3 - 36
10:00am CONNELL, Sean Thomas 5 - 52
10:00am CONWAY, Thomas Lance Elliott 4 - 42
10:00am CORBET, Dane William 4 - 42
10:00am CORBETT, William Graham 3 - 31
10:00am COYNE, Bianca Kaye 4 - 41
10:00am CREEDON, Clay Brodie 3 - 32
10:00am CREUSOT, David Peter 3 - 34
10:00am CULBONG, Mortisha Vanessa Noeline Nicole 4 - 42
10:00am DASH, Shahan 3 - 31
10:00am DAVIDSON, Marcus Ryan 4 - 42
10:00am DAVIS, Jessica Storm 3 - 31
10:00am DE PLEDGE, Zsasha L'Oreal 3 - 31
10:00am DEL BORRELLO, Luigi Paolo 5 - 52
10:00am DENNIS, Amanda Lee 3 - 31
10:00am DESAI, Nilkanth Vaman 3 - 36
10:00am DESILVA, Sam Somsak 3 - 31
10:00am DIGBY, Benjamin John 4 - 41
10:00am DINE, Ian Garry 5 - 52
10:00am DOIG, Austin James 3 - 31
10:00am DUNCAN, Corey Junior 3 - 32
10:00am DUNN, Madison Amber 3 - 31
10:00am DUSANIC, Miso 3 - 31
10:00am EARLEY, Rodney John 5 - 55
10:00am EDGILL, Kenneth Warren 4 - 42
10:00am ELERS, Christina Maxine 3 - 31
10:00am ELLIS, Richard Arthur 5 - 55
10:00am EMONSON, Zoe 4 - 41
10:00am FARRER-SMITH, Katie Jacqueline 5 - 55
10:00am FERNANDES, Noel John 3 - 31
10:00am FIORE, Peter Andrew 4 - 42
10:00am FOSS, Jonathon 4 - 41
10:00am GAINES, Todd Desmond 3 - 31
10:00am GARLETT, Alleisha Jade 4 - 41
10:00am GARLETT, Donald Wayne 3 - 32
10:00am GARLETT, Lakita Nandalee 4 - 42
10:00am GIRMA, Eadom 3 - 36
10:00am GOODWIN, Jason Arthur 5 - 52
10:00am GOULTER, Tenial Signe 5 - 55
10:00am GRAHAM, Kim Darryl 4 - 42
10:00am GRANT, Callum Antony 4 - 41
10:00am GREATOREX, Daniel 4 - 41
10:00am GREEN, Jamie 3 - 31
10:00am GRISEWOOD, David Christopher 3 - 34
10:00am GURTLER, Christopher Carl 3 - 36
10:00am HACKETT, Nathan Paul 3 - 36
10:00am HALPINE, Helen Josphina 3 - 31
10:00am HANNAGAN, James Robert 3 - 31
10:00am HARPER, Tess 3 - 31
10:00am HARRIS, John David 3 - 32
10:00am HARTMANN, Kayne James 5 - 52
10:00am HEALY, Ethan Edwin 3 - 36
10:00am HILL, Tyler James 5 - 55
10:00am HILLIER, Rikki Scott 5 - 52
10:00am HOGAN, Scott William 4 - 42
10:00am HOLDER, Nathan Rau 4 - 42
10:00am HOLMES, Kingsley Wendall 3 - 31
10:00am HYLAND, Michelle Therese 3 - 36
10:00am HYNES, David Patrick 3 - 31
10:00am INGRAM, Kristy Annika Leigh 3 - 36
10:00am JACKSON, Ian 5 - 54
10:00am JAMES, Thomas Jack 3 - 31
10:00am JI, Mingqiang 4 - 41
10:00am JOHNSTONE, Russell David 3 - 36
10:00am JONES, Jaimee Dawne 4 - 41
10:00am KELLY, Kayla Marie 5 - 52
10:00am KELLY, Kayla Melissa 5 - 52
10:00am KIECKHEFER-PARR, Trenton 4 - 41
10:00am KIM, Woonghwi 3 - 31
10:00am KONG, Niadel 4 - 42
10:00am KRAKOUER, Gary Charles 5 - 52
10:00am KRAKOUER, Mark James 5 - 52
10:00am KULWINDER SINGH 3 - 31
10:00am LANE, Trent James 3 - 31
10:00am LE, Thanh Quynh Mai 3 - 31
10:00am LEMMEY, Matthew Anthony 5 - 52
10:00am LENIHAN, Patrick Thomas 3 - 36
10:00am LINDREA, Steven John 4 - 42
10:00am Lucky Entertainment Pty Ltd T/A Lucky Entertainment Pty Ltd 4 - 41
10:00am MACKEY, Christian James 3 - 31
10:00am MANLEY, James Mcpherson Lee 4 - 41
10:00am MANSOUR, Mario Wahid Farid Botros 3 - 36
10:00am MARCHANT, Thomas Charles 3 - 36
10:00am MASON, Lily Rae 3 - 31
10:00am MASTERS, Cherith Jean 3 - 31
10:00am MATHER, Alicia 3 - 31
10:00am MCDONALD, Linda Marie 3 - 31
10:00am MCGOWAN, Ryan Thomas 3 - 31
10:00am MCKAY, Keaton John 3 - 31
10:00am MCNEILL, Michael Ivan 5 - 52
10:00am MCRITCHIE, Joshua Dean 3 - 31
10:00am MEARS, James Michael 3 - 31
10:00am MENON, Pradyut Krishna 3 - 31
10:00am METTAM, Benjamin John 3 - 36
10:00am MILLS, Casey Jordan 5 - 52
10:00am MOGRIDGE, Bevan Arthur 3 - 32
10:00am MOODY-JACKAMARRA, Joseph 4 - 42
10:00am MOON, David John 3 - 36
10:00am MORRISON, Sheree Jane 4 - 42
10:00am MURCOTT, Rebecca Anne 3 - 31
10:00am MURRAY, Callan Stuart 3 - 32
10:00am MURRAY, Wesley Andrew 3 - 36
10:00am MYLES, James Gregory John 4 - 42
10:00am NANNUP-GARLETT, Harold Signal 4 - 41
10:00am NARDI, Spencer Michael 5 - 52
10:00am NARRIER, Christopher Clarence 5 - 52
10:00am NARRIER, Patricia Rose 4 - 42
10:00am NARRIER, William Scott 3 - 32
10:00am NCUBE, Hubert Thabiso 3 - 31
10:00am NG, Ping Kuen 4 - 41
10:00am NIELD, Paul Gregory 3 - 36
10:00am O'BRIEN, Adam Jonathon 5 - 55
10:00am O'BRIEN, Mariah Kathleen 5 - 55
10:00am O'LEARY, Jane Louise 3 - 31
10:00am O'LOUGHLIN, Jesse Lee 4 - 41
10:00am PAIK-SWAN, Colin 3 - 36
10:00am PALERMO, Diana Tina 4 - 41
10:00am PARTINGTON, Zachary Ian 3 - 32
10:00am PATTERSON, Janelle Vivien 4 - 41
10:00am PEARCE, Michael Stirling 5 - 55
10:00am PEARCE, Tracy Lee 3 - 36
10:00am PICKETT, Duane Andrew 4 - 41
10:00am PLATTS, Paula Nicole 4 - 41
10:00am PODIAS, Stilianos 5 - 52
10:00am POGGI, Jeremy John 5 - 52
10:00am POSSELT, Charles Henry 4 - 41
10:00am POYNTON, James Francis 4 - 42
10:00am PRICE, Daniel Kenneth Charles 3 - 36
10:00am PUNTER, Charlotte Margaret 3 - 36
10:00am PURCELL, Daniel Jacob 4 - 41
10:00am QUARTERMAINE, B-Jay James 3 - 36
10:00am RABI, Babak 3 - 36
10:00am RAO, Joseph Lawrence 4 - 41
10:00am REEDS, Dane Allen 3 - 31
10:00am RESTIFO, Philip Sandy 3 - 31
10:00am RICHARDSON, Scott Anthony 5 - 52
10:00am RILEY, Jason Jarome 5 - 52
10:00am ROBERTS, Jodie Lee 3 - 31
10:00am ROBINSON-GRONE, Henry Edward 3 - 36
10:00am ROWE, Matthew Brian 3 - 31
10:00am RYDER, Anthony Peter James 3 - 32
10:00am SADIQ, Muhammad Imran 4 - 41
10:00am SAILY, Anuj 5 - 52
10:00am SALOMON, Mark Erwin 5 - 55
10:00am SAYADI, Moneer 4 - 42
10:00am SCRIVENER, Julie Dee 3 - 36
10:00am SCUTTI, Elena Victoria 3 - 36
10:00am SEARLES, Shane William 3 - 32
10:00am SEBLEY, Gavin Robert 3 - 31
10:00am SECLIER, Stanislas Sydney 4 - 41
10:00am SELIMOSKI, Adam 4 - 41
10:00am SHAFTO, Andrew Michael 3 - 31
10:00am SHOTAM, Trevor Gerard 3 - 36
10:00am SILCOCK, Shane Michael 3 - 32
10:00am SISCO, Mitchell Horace 3 - 36
10:00am SISTRUNK, Christie Marlene 3 - 36
10:00am SLATER, Brendan 4 - 41
10:00am SLATER, Kalvin 4 - 42
10:00am SLATTER, Mia-Lerai Jamie 4 - 41
10:00am SPRATT, Jesse Jakob 3 - 32
10:00am STACK, Penelopy Joyce 4 - 41
10:00am STANIFORTH, Jodie Michelle 3 - 31
10:00am STEER, David Joshua 4 - 42
10:00am STEPHENS, Tarnie Larrise 3 - 31
10:00am STEWART, John Alexander 3 - 31
10:00am STONE, Benjamin Joseph 3 - 32
10:00am STRACHAN, Steven Paul 3 - 31
10:00am STREAT, Michael Frank 3 - 31
10:00am SUKHPAL SINGH 3 - 31
10:00am SUTTON, Lehon Harold 4 - 41
10:00am SYED ALWEE ALHADAD, Syed Saddam Hadad Bin 3 - 31
10:00am SYMES, Jason Peter 3 - 31
10:00am TACIAK, Kobi Jane 4 - 42
10:00am TANNER, Leslie James 3 - 31
10:00am TAYLOR, Danielle 3 - 36
10:00am THATCHER, Corey James 4 - 42
10:00am THORNE, Kimberley 4 - 41
10:00am TIN, Simon Patrick 4 - 42
10:00am TOBIN, James Micheal 3 - 36
10:00am TOMPKINS, Joshua David 3 - 36
10:00am TRIPP, Christopher Paul 3 - 36
10:00am TRISCARI, Adrian Carmelo 3 - 31
10:00am TROUCHET, Nigel Kristian 3 - 31
10:00am TRUMPER, David Thomas Caleb Steven Junior 5 - 55
10:00am TULLOCH, Damien Lee 3 - 32
10:00am UGLE, Charlene Maria 5 - 52
10:00am UNKOVICH, Cassy Lee 5 - 52
10:00am VAIUTA, Faavaemalii 3 - 36
10:00am VATEV, Steven Iliev 3 - 31
10:00am VEREVIS, Katarina Eleni 4 - 41
10:00am VLADICH, Robert 5 - 52
10:00am VUKMIROVIC, Peter 3 - 31
10:00am WAKELING HOWARD, Isabella Marie 5 - 52
10:00am WALAWSKI, Kate Rebecca 3 - 31
10:00am WALLIS, Katie-Anne Marie 4 - 42
10:00am WATSON-GALBRAITH, Grayson James 3 - 31
10:00am WEBB, Terrence Athaniel 5 - 52
10:00am WHEELER, Jacob Wayne 3 - 36
10:00am WHYTE, Kylie Marie 3 - 36
10:00am WICKER, Sylvia Anne 5 - 52
10:00am WILES-PICKARD, Brendon James 5 - 52
10:00am WILKES, Danyul Joseph 3 - 32
10:00am WILLIAMS, Andrew Shane 4 - 42
10:00am WILLIAMS, Danny 3 - 36
10:00am WILLIAMS, Jacylin Sophie 5 - 52
10:00am WILSON, Brendon Arthur 5 - 55
10:00am WILSON-NGUYEN, Daniel Viet 4 - 42
10:00am WU, Siqi 3 - 36
10:00am YARRAN, Jaycob Anfernee John 4 - 41
10:00am YOUNG, Declan Taylor 4 - 42
10:00am YOUNG, Samara Jade 5 - 52
10:00am ZHANG, Zitong 3 - 31
10:00am ZITO, Angelo Keith 4 - 41
9:00am ATWELL, Kiel Shane 5 - 52
9:00am BROCKWELL, Robert George 5 - 52
9:00am BROGDEN, Sebastian 4 - 41
9:00am BRUIN, John Harold 5 - 52
9:00am BUTTON, Railton Leigh 5 - 52
9:00am CASTEL-NUOVO, Leith 4 - 41
9:00am CIVELLO, Dion Con 4 - 41
9:00am CIVELLO, Dion Con 4 - 41
9:00am COOPER, Dylan 4 - 41
9:00am COX, Nathan Jeffery 4 - 41
9:00am DAWSON, George Dennis 4 - 41
9:00am EMERY, Gregory Keith 4 - 41
9:00am ETOKA, Moonga Jacob 4 - 41
9:00am EVERY, Marcus Garnet 4 - 41
9:00am EXELL, Robert Allan 4 - 41
9:00am FONTANA, Roberto 4 - 41
9:00am FONTANA, Roberto 4 - 41
9:00am GLENDON, Rhiannon 4 - 41
9:00am GRAY, Kayla Marie 4 - 41
9:00am HAINES, Adam Stephen 5 - 52
9:00am HALLAM, Brett Andrew 4 - 41
9:00am HEALY, Susan Norma 5 - 52
9:00am HILFORD, Zachary Alexander 5 - 52
9:00am HILL, Cameron John 4 - 41
9:00am JONES, Daniel James 4 - 41
9:00am KINSMAN, Michael Peter 5 - 52
9:00am Langley, Jarred Chad 4 - 41
9:00am LEWIS-NORDBERG, Jaykota Dain 4 - 41
9:00am MARSHALL, Olivia Ellen 4 - 41
9:00am MARTIN, Jack James 4 - 41
9:00am MINETTE, Christopher 5 - 52
9:00am O'BYRNE, Ryan William 4 - 41
9:00am PARKER, Natalie Anne 4 - 41
9:00am REILLY, Rebecca Louise 4 - 41
9:00am RENN, Matthew Christopher 4 - 41
9:00am ROBB, Bruce Donald 4 - 41
9:00am STANGER, Justin Ronald 4 - 41
9:00am WHITE, Beau Martin 4 - 41
9:00am WOLGAR, Leanne Margaret 5 - 52
9:30am AHMET, Bugra 3 - 38
9:30am BOWMAN, Bradley Justin 3 - 38
9:30am BREMNER, Marlowe Craig 3 - 38
9:30am BROWN-ZABAY, Daniel 3 - 38
9:30am CHAMPION, Jusinta Lee 3 - 37
9:30am DEAN, Emily Jayne 3 - 32
9:30am EVANS, Tyson Robert 3 - 38
9:30am GARRETT, Jeffrey Mark 3 - 38
9:30am GRISEWOOD, David Christopher 3 - 38
9:30am GROSSER, Dillon Jessy Lee 3 - 32
9:30am HANSEN, Danielle Renee 3 - 32
9:30am LOXTON, Lisa Louise 3 - 38
9:30am MARTIN, Janelle Gail 3 - 32
9:30am MASON, Chad King 3 - 38
9:30am MCKAY, Adam John Laurence 3 - 38
9:30am MORRISON, Kevin David 3 - 32
9:30am MYA, Saw Soe 3 - 38
9:30am O'NEILL, Natasha Kate 3 - 38
9:30am RODNEY, Glen Boden 3 - 32
9:30am SIMPSON, John Michel Walter 3 - 38
9:30am WALLAM, Lennard Anthony 3 - 32

Civil Listing
Applns/Residential Tenancies
10:15am EDWARDS v SAUNDERS & Anor RSTN 13127 2019 9 - 94
10:15am GIANATTI & Anor v SMITH RSTN 13300 2019 9 - 94
10:15am MESIHA v WALSH & Anor RSTN 17504 2018 9 - 91
10:15am SALDANHA v KHAN & Ors RSTN 13243 2019 9 - 94
10:15am Walsh & Anor v Mesiha RSTN 15978 2018 9 - 91
9:30am Edwards v Commonwealth Bank of Australia GCLM 14101 2013 9 - 94
9:30am Rynemma Pty Ltd trading as Wrek King C/- CAPRICORN MUTUAL LTD (ABN 24 104 601 194) v MOHAMMADI GCLM 4369 2019 9 - 91
9:30am Tassone v Hasson GCLM 9722 2018 9 - 91
9:30am The Owners of Riverglades Resort Strata Plan 14951 v Laog Pty Ltd (ACN 134 069 935) GCLM 14239 2018 9 - 94
Chambers Sitting
9:00am ARSCOTT v CHELLEM & Anor RSTN 13114 2019 Chambers
9:00am BETTERRIDGE & Anor v MEULI & Anor RSTN 12044 2019 Chambers
9:00am BROWN v MCGUIRE RSTN 12191 2019 Chambers
9:00am CHAN & Anor v WILKINSON RSTN 13237 2019 Chambers
9:00am Chopra v DE MATOS & Anor GCLM 8189 2019 Chambers
9:00am City of Stirling v Dimanopoulos & Ors GCLM 4637 2016 Chambers
9:00am COMMISSIONER OF STATE REVENUE v CHODHRY GCLM 963 2019 Chambers
9:00am COMMISSIONER OF STATE REVENUE v LUMAR ENTERPRISES PTY LTD GCLM 5432 2019 Chambers
9:00am DOYLE v KAY GCLM 11128 2018 Chambers
9:00am FITZPATRICK v ABN CONTRACTING PTY LTD & Anor GCLM 11758 2019 Chambers
9:00am LATERAL LEGAL PTY LTD v STEEL GROUP AUSTRALIA PTY LTD MINOR 17359 2018 Chambers
9:00am Mansfield v Nget GCLM 3026 2018 Chambers
9:00am MCKENNA v HOLLINGUM & Anor RSTN 13145 2019 Chambers
9:00am MUTSAERS & Anor v KATRIS & Anor RSTN 13122 2019 Chambers
9:00am NG v KMLG INVESTMENTS PTY LTD RSTN 13119 2019 Chambers
9:00am PACKARD INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v LORETO & Anor GCLM 5757 2019 Chambers
9:00am Pepper Asset Finance Pty Limited (ACN: 165 183 317) v Kuruppuarachchi GEN 12404 2018 Chambers
9:00am Peter Valsecchi trading as ACTIVE AUTO ELECTRICS C/- CAPRICORN MUTUAL LTD (ABN 24 104 601 194) v DIESEL HYDRAULICS REPAIRS WA PTY LTD (ABN 14 629 576 049) GCLM 4375 2019 Chambers
9:00am PINTAUDI v CHING & Anor RSTN 12060 2019 Chambers
9:00am PUI v TSHERING DORJI TRADING AS CLEAN TECHNOLOGY SERVICES & Anor GCLM 14896 2018 Chambers
9:00am SKIPPER'S TRANSPORT PTY LTD (ACN 008 683 967) v AQUA MINING PTY LTD (ACN 168 146 263) MINOR 9068 2019 Chambers
9:00am TOBIN v TWIGG GCLM 233 2019 Chambers
9:00am TRUMPS v WAY TO GO REFRIGERATED COURIERS PTY LTD & Anor GCLM 9919 2019 Chambers
9:00am VAN DER HEIJDEN & Anor v FIRTH RSTN 12189 2019 Chambers
9:00am WIDJAJA v JONES & Anor RSTN 13116 2019 Chambers
CTC/Trial
9:30am BHALSOD & Anor v WALPOLE RSTN 12702 2019 9 - 92
9:30am DENNISON v CLAYTON RSTN 12499 2019 9 - 92
9:30am FULTHORP v MAGIC AUTO WHOLESALE PTY LTD CTC 11633 2019 9 - 92
9:30am GARDINER v NOBLE & Anor RSTN 13339 2019 9 - 92
9:30am KELAART v DES FORGES RSTN 13233 2019 9 - 92
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am DOCKETT v STACK GEN 11254 2019 7 - 7.2
9:00am PLENTY v RASHID GCLM 148 2019 7 - 7.3
9:30am COMET TRANSPORT (WA) PTY LTD v THE TRUSTEE FOR YOUSSEF FAMILY TRUST (BUSINESS NAME ACTION SOLUTION) MINOR 10760 2019 7 - 7.2
Residential Tenancies
9:30am HOLDAWAY v SEARS RSTN 12895 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BYRNE RSTN 13158 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v DAVIES RSTN 13091 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v EDMONDS RSTN 12517 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v JACKSON RSTN 13110 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v JOSE RSTN 11429 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v MAWDESLEY RSTN 12880 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v NGUYEN RSTN 12010 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v RICKS RSTN 13331 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v WHITCOMBE RSTN 12845 2019 7 - 71
9:30am THORP v DAVIS & Anor RSTN 12811 2019 7 - 71
9:30am TRUONG v ARIKE RSTN 13322 2019 7 - 71
9:30am TRUONG v LAMBLE RSTN 13323 2019 7 - 71



Cue Police Station
74 Austin Street, CUE
Criminal Listing
10:00am DAVEY, Sue Louise Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am GRIMALDI, Adrian Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am JAKOVICH, Anthony Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am LAWRENCE, Lance William Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am WRIGHT, Terence John David Cue Police Station Courtroom

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am ROBINSON v ROBERTSON RO 5 2019 Cue Police Station Courtroom



Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
Criminal Listing
9:00am GALLAGHER, Larissa Maree Courtroom 1
9:00am LAWFORD, Desmond Courtroom 1
9:00am TURNER, Desmond Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am CURTIS, Philip Charles Court Room 2
10:00am DORRINGTON, Peter James Court Room 1
10:00am FAVAZZO, Troy Joseph Court Room 1
10:00am GILLESPIE, Michelle Evelyn Mary Court Room 1
10:00am KENNEDY, Charles Edward Court Room 1
10:00am MARCINEK, Simon Anthony Court Room 2
10:00am MORFITT, Laurel Anne Court Room 1
10:00am THURAISINGAM, Sreeprabhasingam Court Room 2
10:00am WALKER-KING, Darren Ronald Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALLEN, Caleb Kenneth Courtroom 1
9:30am ALONE, Jahleel Dwade Dowker Courtroom 1
9:30am BLURTON, Toni Margaret Courtroom 1
9:30am BODDINGTON, Tyrone George Courtroom 1
9:30am BONNEY, Wayne Troy Courtroom 1
9:30am BROAD, Chad James Courtroom 1
9:30am CAMERON, Steven Daniel James Courtroom 1
9:30am CAMPBELL, Mark Ronald Courtroom 1
9:30am CHOPPING, Justin Maurice Courtroom 1
9:30am CLARK, Amber Jane Courtroom 1
9:30am CROSS, Khegan James Courtroom 1
9:30am CROSS, Khegan James Courtroom 1
9:30am CURLEY, Jessica Paula Courtroom 1
9:30am DALGETY, Rodena Eva Courtroom 1
9:30am DANN, Ernest James Courtroom 1
9:30am DERSCHOW, Tara Jeanette Courtroom 1
9:30am DERSCHOW, Wade Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am DODD, Casey Edward Courtroom 2
9:30am DORIZZI, Kirk Aaron Courtroom 1
9:30am DORIZZI, Timothy Darren Courtroom 1
9:30am FARRELL, Christopher Aaron Courtroom 1
9:30am GEORGE, Beverly Loraine Courtroom 1
9:30am GRAY, Dylan James Courtroom 1
9:30am HARRIS, Quentin Blade Courtroom 1
9:30am HAYNES, Christopher James Ethan Courtroom 1
9:30am HOLLY, Bevan Francis Courtroom 1
9:30am JAMES, Quentin Hubert Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am KEMPTON, Tracy Catherine Courtroom 1
9:30am MANADO, Callum Fabian Courtroom 1
9:30am MARSH, Rowena Jayne Courtroom 1
9:30am MASKREY, Jack Courtroom 1
9:30am MCDONALD, Derek Herbert Ralph Courtroom 2
9:30am MCDONALD, Grantley Murray Courtroom 1
9:30am MILES, Mathew James Courtroom 1
9:30am MILLY MILLY, Sharrona Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am PLAYER, Adam John Courtroom 1
9:30am QUARTERMAINE, Phillip Clarence Courtroom 1
9:30am REYNOLDS, Mark David Courtroom 1
9:30am ROSE, Garry Terence Courtroom 1
9:30am RYDER, Daryle Peter Geoffrey Courtroom 1
9:30am RYDER, Melrick Fraser Mark John Courtroom 1
9:30am SIMPSON, Brett Malcolm Courtroom 1
9:30am SIMPSON, Brian Kevin Francis Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Jake Drew Courtroom 1
9:30am THORNE, Gregory Spencer Courtroom 1
9:30am TODD, Lawrence Courtroom 1
9:30am WALLAM, Dale Ashley Courtroom 1
9:30am WHITBY, Corey Godfrey Courtroom 1
9:30am WHITBY, Diontaeh Joseph-John Courtroom 1
9:30am WILFRED, Nathan Jon Courtroom 1
9:30am WOODS, Casey Shaelene Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am CHURCHILL, Luke Courtroom 2
10:00am GEORGE, Anna Maree Courtroom 1
10:00am GILBERT, Mitchell James Courtroom 1
10:00am SHARPE, Amanda Gaye Courtroom 1
10:00am SLATER, Ashley Scott Courtroom 2
10:00am TAYLOR, Rickitta Korzett May Courtroom 2
9:30am BARNES, James Harrison Courtroom 3
9:30am BAYOK, Rose Kiden Christopher Courtroom 3
9:30am BRENTNALL, Patrick Gerrard Courtroom 3
9:30am CARLETON, Matthew John Courtroom 3
9:30am CARLISLE, Ian James Courtroom 3
9:30am CHAMBERS, Mitchell Leah Courtroom 3
9:30am DAVIS, A Spencer Courtroom 3
9:30am DICKSON, Paul Anthony Courtroom 3
9:30am DJUKICH, Christine Courtroom 3
9:30am EDDINGTON, Jane Helena Courtroom 3
9:30am FAHY, Thomas Edward Courtroom 3
9:30am FOX, Adrian Carl Courtroom 3
9:30am GIRLING, Tyson Brian Courtroom 3
9:30am GODSELL, Samantha Nicole Courtroom 3
9:30am HANCOCK, Carl Luke Courtroom 3
9:30am HART, Darren Anthony Courtroom 3
9:30am HERRIOTT, Tyron Travis Courtroom 3
9:30am ILICH, Brock David Courtroom 3
9:30am KAU, Nak Isaac Courtroom 3
9:30am LYNCH, Adam Raymond Courtroom 3
9:30am MAALIM, Abdullahi Dekow Courtroom 3
9:30am MARTIN, Kim Clement Courtroom 3
9:30am MASLIN, Ramon Gordon Courtroom 3
9:30am MAYFIELD, Steven John Courtroom 3
9:30am MCKENZIE, Johnathon Charles William Courtroom 3
9:30am MONKS, Brendon Roland Courtroom 3
9:30am MUSTAFA, Mustafa Courtroom 3
9:30am NOLAN, Mason Kevin Courtroom 3
9:30am PICKETT, James Steven Daniel Courtroom 3
9:30am QUINN, Shane Arthur Courtroom 3
9:30am RYAN, Shaun Jacob Courtroom 3
9:30am TUTEAO, Brindley Giles Courtroom 3

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
9:00am BOYLE v SCOTCHMER MINOR 765 2019 Registrars Chambers
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v DUNN GCLM 2930 2018 Registrars Chambers
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v MORRISON GCLM 3235 2018 Registrars Chambers
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v STODDART & Anor GCLM 3034 2018 Registrars Chambers
Miscellaneous Civil
10:30am BATRA v MANHEIM PTY LTD CTC 2093 2018 Courtroom 2
10:30am Michalczyk v Cornwell MINOR 1163 2018 Courtroom 2
10:30am Point of Power Electrical v Trandcorp Pty Ltd & Anor MINOR 486 2017 Courtroom 2
9:30am Amor & Anor v Bouquet ROO 491 2018 Courtroom 2
9:30am BACON v FAYDENPAUL PTY LTD TRADING AS RAMSAY'S HORSE TRANSPORT CTC 2309 2018 Courtroom 2
9:30am BARKER v SELMAN MINOR 9 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am BECKWITH v RISTESKI GEN 2464 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am BOISEN v CLARKE GEN 2421 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am CRISPIN v S & J AUTOMOTIVE REPAIRS CTC 2244 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am Gavin Clayton ATF G & T Clayton Trust v THE TRUSTEE'S FOR KQE FAMILY TRUST trading as KINDERGARDEN QUALITY EQUIPMENT MINOR 688 2018 Courtroom 2
9:30am HATTAWAY v TOYOTA MOTOR CORPORATION AUSTRALIA LTD CTC 2445 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am RODWELL v THE AGENCY GROUP LTD CTC 2426 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am SUNSPELL NOMINEES PTY LTD TRADING AS DICKIES TREE SERVICE v WILKIN MINOR 709 2019 Courtroom 2



Jurien Bay Police Station
Bashford St (cnr Batt St), JURIEN BAY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ROGOMAICAKE, Velema Kinitavaki Jurien Police Station Court Room

No Civil Listing for Today.



Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BARBER, Jesse Ray Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BECK, Jayden Kyle Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BONNEY, James Daniel Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am CAMERON, David Aaron Lance Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am CLINCH, Robert Leo Lesley Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am COOPER, Melanie Yvonne Sherelle Maureen Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DEANY, David Michael Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HILL, Matthew Able Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HOOKWAY, Richard Owen Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HUNT, Bevan Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am INGLIS, Ashleigh Kerin Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am JACKMAN, Kalton Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am JAMES, Jarred Scott Mathew Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am JENNINGS, Bruno Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am LITTLE, Kayla Kristelle Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MORE, Jake Rodney Christopher Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MURPHY, Garth Lyle Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PHELPS, Jonathon Robert Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SIMMS, Peter Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SMITH, Jason Max Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SMITH, Samantha Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WALKER, Lloyd Daniel Owen Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WELLS, Johnathon Milton Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WILLIAMS, Leroy Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am ZORBAS, Tyson George Court 3 Magistrates Court

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:30am KCGM RESIDENTIAL ASSETS v FOGARTY RSTN 363 2019 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30am MACPHERSON & Anor v GILES & Anor RSTN 362 2019 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30am MUDZAMBA & Anor v ANDERSON RSTN 364 2019 Court 2 Magistrates Court



Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
9:00am FRASER, Blair David Courtroom 2
9:00am KELLY, Colin Kenneth Courtroom 2
9:00am ROEBOURNE WA HOLDINGS PTY LTD (ABN 48 616 361 829) Courtroom 2
9:00am WALKER, Alistar Brian Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:00am ELLIOTT v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 219 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am GREEN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 229 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am MOWARIN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 241 2019 Courtroom 2



Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
9:00am MILLS, Shaun Benjamin Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am AGUER, Ateng Adup Courtroom 1
9:30am DRAGE, Shane Arthur Courtroom 1
9:30am FISSCHER, Nathan Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am FOWLER, Kirsty Ann Courtroom 1
9:30am KELLY, Dwayne Alexander Courtroom 1
9:30am MOFFITT, Cloey Sandra Courtroom 1
9:30am PAUL, Shannon Courtroom 1
9:30am PRESTWICH, Michael John Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Manjimup Courthouse
Mount Street, MANJIMUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am COULSON, Barry James Courtroom 1
10:00am DELAPORTE, Jason Ryan Courtroom 1
10:00am MASKELL, Shane Robert Courtroom 1
10:00am SARGISON-KENNEDY, Jessica Courtroom 1
10:00am WOLFS, Simon Richard Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
10:00am Klaassen v Sloane & Anor GEN 47 2018 Courtroom 1
9:30am HOPKINS v Department of Transport EDL 32 2018 Courtroom 1



Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALONE, Eric Frederick Andrew Courtroom 1
9:30am BENNETT, Russell John Paul Courtroom 1
9:30am BOLTON, Timothy Carl Courtroom 1
9:30am CAJUSTIN, Jessie Abrogar Courtroom 2
9:30am CHUANG, Sunday Aguek Courtroom 1
9:30am CLIFTON, Blair Matthew Courtroom 1
9:30am CLINCH, Rodney John Noel Courtroom 1
9:30am CRADOCK, Scott Reid Courtroom 1
9:30am DINAH, Caroline Rosemary Alice Courtroom 1
9:30am EADES, Dylan Courtroom 1
9:30am FERNANDO, Chathuranga Shermal Courtroom 2
9:30am HASSETT, Matt Gregory Courtroom 1
9:30am HEPPLE, Duncan Edwards Courtroom 1
9:30am KERR, Giles Stephen Courtroom 1
9:30am KRBAVAC, Cody Luke Courtroom 1
9:30am LAM, Quang Duoc Courtroom 1
9:30am LANGDON, Clinton Sean Courtroom 1
9:30am LIM, Teck Chi Courtroom 1
9:30am MAAKA, Tiaki Corry Anthony Gabriel Courtroom 1
9:30am MILLS, Bradley Jonathon Courtroom 1
9:30am MOLA, Jay Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am MOODY-JACKAMARRA, Mario Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am NARGOODAH, Terrence Courtroom 1
9:30am O'KEEFE, Samantha Maree Leah Courtroom 1
9:30am PARFITT, Lester Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am PUNCH, Leroy James Courtroom 1
9:30am RYAN, Darren Timothy Richard Courtroom 1
9:30am SALKILLD, Clinton James Courtroom 1
9:30am SLATER, James Barry Courtroom 1
9:30am SWAKA LO BULUK, Bureng Lodu Courtroom 1
9:30am TIMU, Logan Irimana Courtroom 1
9:30am TRAN, Tam Thanh Courtroom 1
9:30am TU, Minh Vo Courtroom 1
9:30am TURNER, Kyle John Courtroom 1
9:30am WOODS, Lois Crystal Jade Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
9:30am Countrywide House Transporters & Erectors v Andrew McDonald t/as Perth Demolition Company MINOR 2003 2018 Conference Room
9:30am DULUX GROUP (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD T/AS DULUX AUSTRALIA ROO 1362 2019 Conference Room
9:30am DULUXGROUP (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD ACN 000 049 427 v REZAI ROO 975 2019 Conference Room
9:30am REYNOLDS v FAITHFULL & Anor RSTN 1069 2019 Conference Room
9:30am SANDMAN NOMINEES PTY LTD ATF BRENDAN HANSEN FAMILY TRUST TRADING AS INSPECTOR JET v LITTLE CAROL'S WORLD PTY LTD ATF HUANG TRUST TRADING AS MUNDARING CHILD CARE CENTRE MINOR 807 2019 Conference Room
Trial Court
10:00am Pileggi v W & M Fricker Plumbing MINOR 1884 2018 Courtroom 2
9:30am CARR v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1416 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am JAMES v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1435 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am LE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1452 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am LLOYD & Anor v SALIGARI & Anor RSTN 904 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am SINGH v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1449 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am TE MOANANUI v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1431 2019 Courtroom 2



Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am MALANOWSKI HOLDINGS v LEHMANN RSTN 96 2019 the Courtroom
10:00am RODIYA v WINDIE & Ors RSTN 101 2019 the Courtroom



Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am BERTANI, Maria Teresa Courtroom 1
9:30am HANSEN, Tania Maree Courtroom 1
9:30am HARKINS, Phillip Ayliffe Courtroom 1
9:30am LEONARD, Christopher Daniel Courtroom 1
9:30am SYKES, Andrew Christopher Courtroom 2
9:30am TREGASKIS, Luke David Walter Courtroom 1
9:30am TUGBY, Taleatha Rae Courtroom 1
9:30am WADHWA, Hemlata Lata Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
9:00am Smith v Hutchinson RSTN 665 2017 Courtroom 3
Pre-Trial Conference
9:30am DODSON v SLATER MINOR 739 2019 Pre Trial Conference Room



South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am BALDWIN & Anor v ALWADI RSTN 272 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v CLIFTON RSTN 273 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v INGIE RSTN 252 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v KRUGER RSTN 274 2019 Courtroom 2



Wyndham Police Station
24 MacPhee Street, WYNDHAM
Criminal Listing
9:00am FRENCH, Douglas the Court House
9:00am REX, Lyle Anthony the Court House
9:00am STOKES, Darryl Anthony the Court House
9:00am UNDALGHUMEN, Maryanne the Court House

No Civil Listing for Today.



Back to Top