Court Listings for 26 June 2019

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Magistrates Court
Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am FOULSTONE, Troy Micheal Armadale Court 1
10:00am Neerigen Brook Estate Pty Ltd Armadale Court 2
10:00am SHAW, Nina Armadale Court 1
10:00am WALIA, Amit Kumar Armadale Court 1

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
9:30am LI v ZHANG MINOR 617 2019 Armadale Court 2
Residential Tenancies
9:30am BOK v MITCHELL RSTN 1039 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am BULFER INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v KAKE RSTN 1028 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am FAN v GRAY RSTN 952 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am GIBBONS v BILOMBELE & Anor RSTN 975 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am GILLIES v PUKE & Anor RSTN 1030 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am GIORGIANTE v MIOCEVICH RSTN 983 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am HIPPYDAYZE PTY LTD v TAPIR RSTN 1038 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am HOLMES & Anor v LEWIS & Anor RSTN 972 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v ANDERSON RSTN 588 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am HUTAHAEAN v BLACKER RSTN 1036 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am JABADO & Anor v WALLACE RSTN 1045 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am JONES & Anor v MCCUMSTIE RSTN 1049 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am JUDGE v SINGH NEE UGLE RSTN 1046 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am KEIHANI & Ors v WHITTLETON & Anor RSTN 965 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am LLOYD v HANSEN RSTN 960 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am MEIER & Anor v MORRISON RSTN 982 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am MOLLOY & Anor v AVSAR RSTN 1050 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am MOSEDALE v HENDERSON & Anor RSTN 1021 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am PREMIERE HOLDINGS PTY LTD v CROOK RSTN 977 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am SAMIAK v SINGH & Anor RSTN 1017 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am SLATER v MASHAURI RSTN 1029 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am STEWART v IVEY RSTN 958 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am THE ESTATE OF CATHERINE MARGARET HILLIARD v CASTLE & Anor RSTN 973 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am THUSU & Anor v FREEAR RSTN 1048 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am WORT v THOOMES RSTN 1051 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am WORTHINGTON & Anor v REAY RSTN 964 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am YE v ANDERSON RSTN 970 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am YE v O'DELL RSTN 987 2019 Armadale Court 3
Trial Court
10:00am DE LONGIS v DE GRAUW MINOR 2134 2018 Armadale Court 2
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v LITTLEFAIR RSTN 482 2019 Armadale Court 2



Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
10:30am Retallick v Broom Time Cleaning Pty Ltd MINOR 169 2018 Court Room 2
Residential Tenancies
10:00am CORBETT & Anor v GARLETT RSTN 71 2019 Court Room 2



Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ALDWORTH, Scott Douglas Court Room 3
10:00am BARTLETT, Danita Frances Court Room 3
10:00am BENTON-HESSE, Lisa Nicole Court Room 3
10:00am BIGGINS, William Ernest Court Room 3
10:00am BROWN, Denis William Fettes Court Room 3
10:00am CARLSSON, Julie Court Room 3
10:00am CLARE, Patrick Michael Court Room 3
10:00am CLARKE, Renae Lisa Court Room 3
10:00am COOPER, Rachel Joy Court Room 3
10:00am COX, Jonathon Yong Matthew Court Room 1
10:00am DEHRING, Joshua Glen Court Room 3
10:00am DONOVAN, Trudie Maree Court Room 3
10:00am ELLIS, Lee Hazel Court Room 3
10:00am EMSLIE, Craig Court Room 3
10:00am ENDERSBY, Brin David Court Room 3
10:00am EVANS, Linton Joseph Court Room 3
10:00am FIORE, Meegan Ann Court Room 3
10:00am GANN, Stephanie Patrice Court Room 3
10:00am GIBSON, Richard Court Room 3
10:00am GOLEBIOWSKI, Paislee Judith Anne Court Room 1
10:00am GRAHAM, Harold James Court Room 1
10:00am GRAY, Kathryn Winifred Louise Court Room 3
10:00am GUAGLIARDO, Robert Darren Court Room 3
10:00am GULBERTI, April Melissa Court Room 3
10:00am HARRIS, Paul Brian Court Room 3
10:00am HEARD, Bryce Graham Court Room 1
10:00am KENNY, Lesley-Ann Court Room 3
10:00am LEAHY, Christian James Gary Court Room 3
10:00am LINDSAY, Rick John Court Room 3
10:00am MARTIN, Gemma Christine Court Room 3
10:00am MAUNDER, Jamie David Court Room 1
10:00am MEYER, Paul Anthony Court Room 3
10:00am MICALLEF, Justen Paul Court Room 3
10:00am MULLEN, Anjel Lavendah Court Room 3
10:00am O'CALLAGHAN, Haydn Douglas Court Room 3
10:00am PASSEY, Joshua Stephen Court Room 3
10:00am PASSEY, Joshua Stephen Court Room 3
10:00am PASSMORE, Tayla Ann Court Room 3
10:00am RETZLAFF-HOCHEN, Ella Jade Court Room 3
10:00am ROGERS, Jennifer Joy Court Room 3
10:00am ROSE, Michael Leslie Court Room 3
10:00am RULE, Brayden James Court Room 3
10:00am SAVORY, Ian John Court Room 1
10:00am SCANLAN-HALL, Leroy Robert Court Room 3
10:00am SCHUKOWSKY, Sallyanne Court Room 3
10:00am SIECZKOWSKI, Maria Helena Court Room 3
10:00am SMITH, Shannon John James Court Room 3
10:00am SPENCER, David Court Room 3
10:00am STEWART, Bradley William Court Room 1
10:00am TESTER, Marilyn Grace Court Room 3
10:00am THORPE, Natasha Nicole Court Room 3
10:00am VALLI, Melinda Ann Court Room 3
10:00am VEALE, Zoe Elizabeth Court Room 1
10:00am WAKE, David Lindsay Court Room 3
10:00am WHITTAKER, Dene Court Room 3
10:00am WOODS, Tracey Nadine Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am HUME, Michael Anthony Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am MATRIX MEDICAL PTY LTD v R.E.C.E.O SAFETY & RESPONSE CONSULTANTS PTY LTD GCLM 333 2018 Conference Room



Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
10:00am HICKS, Aaron Jonathon Court Room 2
9:30am NARRIER, Shane Reynold Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABRAHAM, George Richard 5 - 52
10:00am AL SAMAHI, Jaafar Sabih 4 - 42
10:00am AL YACOUBI, Ayoob 4 - 41
10:00am ALBAN, Mary Ann 4 - 41
10:00am ANDERSON, Mitchell 4 - 42
10:00am ANDERTON, Tamra Ann 5 - 58
10:00am ASHBURTON, Aiden Charles 4 - 41
10:00am BAINES, Donna Marie 4 - 41
10:00am BARBIS, Dejan 4 - 41
10:00am BLANKET, Jason Lee 4 - 41
10:00am BOLTON, Ronald Malcolm 3 - 37
10:00am BOYCE, Kupa Morrison John 3 - 37
10:00am CLARK, Glen 4 - 41
10:00am CLARKE, Christopher John 4 - 41
10:00am CLINCH, Gavin Bruce 4 - 42
10:00am CONDO, Anthony 4 - 41
10:00am COOPER, Elwin John 3 - 37
10:00am CORBETT, Lateisha Sue-Ellen 4 - 41
10:00am CROWE, Christopher 4 - 41
10:00am CURLEY, Gavin Joseph 4 - 41
10:00am CUTTABUTT, Zachary Alions 4 - 41
10:00am DALEY, Dean Robert 3 - 37
10:00am DAVIDSON, Marcus Ryan 5 - 52
10:00am DICKERSON, Fabian Noel 4 - 41
10:00am DIMER, Michael John 5 - 52
10:00am DONEY, Bradley 4 - 41
10:00am DONNINI, Damien James 3 - 37
10:00am DRAGICEVIC, Radomir 4 - 41
10:00am DRAYTON, Aaron Charles 3 - 37
10:00am EDDY, Jack Ryan 4 - 41
10:00am EDGILL, Anthony John 4 - 42
10:00am EDMONDS, Dean Leonard 4 - 42
10:00am EUREN, Johanna Kristina 5 - 52
10:00am FADLI, Samsul 5 - 55
10:00am FLEAY, Elaine Katarena 4 - 41
10:00am GETAWAN, Xavier Hakeem 4 - 41
10:00am GOODIN, Daniel Scott 3 - 37
10:00am GOULTER, Tenial Signe 5 - 55
10:00am GRAHAM, Reuben Thomas 3 - 37
10:00am GRAHAM, Samantha Jeanette 5 - 55
10:00am GRECO, Rebecca Louisa 4 - 41
10:00am GRIFFIN, Cairistiona Lysandra 4 - 41
10:00am HANSEN, Roslyne Deirdre Florrie 5 - 52
10:00am HAYES, Neil Strathallan 4 - 41
10:00am HAYNES, Arran James 3 - 37
10:00am HENDERSON, Teni Wayne 4 - 41
10:00am HEPPLE, Ben Jason 3 - 37
10:00am HILL, Shamika Tracey Marie 4 - 41
10:00am HOLMES, Robert James 3 - 37
10:00am HORNE, Darlene Lynette Ellen 5 - 52
10:00am HYNES, David Patrick 4 - 41
10:00am INAMAHORO, Sentia 4 - 41
10:00am INDICH, Maureen Germaine 4 - 42
10:00am JACKSON, Jayden Raymond 4 - 41
10:00am JACOBS, Glen Allan 5 - 55
10:00am JALLOH, Clarence 3 - 37
10:00am JAWORSKI, Rory Andrew Jabe 4 - 41
10:00am JONES, Lee 3 - 37
10:00am JONES, Nicole Christine 4 - 41
10:00am KEE, Mooi Ying 4 - 42
10:00am KENNEDY, Peter Andrew 3 - 37
10:00am KENT, Adrian Raymond 5 - 55
10:00am KING, Mark William 5 - 52
10:00am KITCHENS, Michael James 4 - 41
10:00am KNAPP, Tennessee 5 - 55
10:00am KOUZNETSOV, Alexandre Nikolaevich 4 - 42
10:00am KRILIC, Nenad 3 - 37
10:00am KRINGE, Marcel 4 - 41
10:00am LANGLEY, Jarred Chad 3 - 37
10:00am LAWSON, Toby John 3 - 37
10:00am LIM, Kian Yat 3 - 37
10:00am LOO, Josh 4 - 41
10:00am MALHO, Michelle Alison 5 - 52
10:00am MANTELL, Joseph Russell 4 - 41
10:00am MARSH, Angie Caitlin 5 - 52
10:00am MARSHALL, Darren John 3 - 37
10:00am MATHLIN, Bradley Stewart 4 - 41
10:00am MCINNES, John Andrew 4 - 41
10:00am MCINNES, Michael Ross 5 - 52
10:00am MCMANUS, Gabrielle Elizabeth 5 - 55
10:00am MEERUN, Saynaaz Bibi 4 - 41
10:00am MIMNAGH, Daniel 4 - 41
10:00am MITCHELL, Evelyn 4 - 41
10:00am MOHAMED, Bashir 5 - 52
10:00am MOKARAKA, Brandt Efrem 4 - 41
10:00am MORRIS, Jesse Bradley James 3 - 37
10:00am NARRIER, Dennis Charles 4 - 42
10:00am NIZEYIMANA, Ivone 4 - 41
10:00am O'DRISCOLL, Karis Delores Rachael 4 - 41
10:00am OXENHAM, Shane Malcolm 4 - 42
10:00am PAIN, Rory Stewart 4 - 41
10:00am PATIA, Hannah Ariata Rutiana 5 - 55
10:00am PICKETT, James Neil 3 - 37
10:00am QUAIFE, Leighton Jay 4 - 41
10:00am RANCE, Lisa Maree 4 - 41
10:00am REBBECK, Louisa Marie 4 - 41
10:00am REVELL, Amanda Jayne Louise 4 - 41
10:00am RICHARDSON, Earle Allon 4 - 41
10:00am ROBBINS, Mark Denis 5 - 52
10:00am ROBERTS, Scott James 4 - 42
10:00am RYBARCZYK, Michael Bruce 4 - 41
10:00am RYDER, Robert Edward 5 - 55
10:00am SARDELIC, Antony 5 - 55
10:00am SCALA, Taylah Jayde 5 - 55
10:00am SCICLUNA, Corey James 5 - 52
10:00am SCOTT, Kristian James 4 - 42
10:00am SEATTER, William Thomas 5 - 55
10:00am SHARLAND, Darren Charles 4 - 41
10:00am SMITH, Bradley Dylan 5 - 52
10:00am SMITH-INCE, Steven Joseph 3 - 37
10:00am SORRELL, Tyrone 4 - 41
10:00am SUNADA, Katie Anne 4 - 41
10:00am TURVEY, Narelle Pam 4 - 41
10:00am VAN BRAKEL, Billy 3 - 37
10:00am VU, Chuong Pham 3 - 37
10:00am WALLEY, Christopher Norman 4 - 41
10:00am WARD, Brian Noel 3 - 37
10:00am WATT, Leisha Jane Iris 4 - 41
10:00am WILLIAMS, David Wayne 4 - 41
10:00am WOLGAR, Leanne Margaret 4 - 41
10:00am WOODS, Marlon Graham John 3 - 37
10:00am WYNNE, Jennifer Joan 4 - 41
10:00am YAPPO, Brayden Robert 4 - 41
10:00am YAPPO, Brayden Robert 4 - 42
11:00am BENFIELD, Katelyn Lillian Tara Angel 3 - 35
11:00am BURROWS, Bradley John 3 - 35
11:00am CATTRALL, Jeremy Isaac 3 - 35
11:00am COPPING, Brett Allan William 3 - 35
11:00am DOWLING, Cain Anthony 3 - 35
11:00am EVANS, Lexis Christian Dean 3 - 35
11:00am KONCO, Dean Safet 3 - 35
11:00am MILLAR, Garry Jack 3 - 35
11:00am NAJJAR, Johni 3 - 35
11:00am WILLIAMS, Jason Phillip 3 - 35
11:00am WILLIAMS, Melissa Jayne 3 - 35
11:00am WOOLLEY, Connor John 3 - 35
9:00am ABRAHAMS, Damien David 4 - 41
9:00am ALEKSIC, Slobodan 4 - 41
9:00am ALLCOCK, Terence Anthony Donovan 5 - 52
9:00am ANDRETTA, Alex James 4 - 41
9:00am BARRY, Aguibu 4 - 41
9:00am BARTON, Phillip James Edward 4 - 41
9:00am BENNELL, Brodie Benjamin 4 - 41
9:00am BOND, Nicholas Stewart 4 - 41
9:00am BURTON, Rianne 4 - 41
9:00am CANDEMIR, Mucahit 4 - 41
9:00am CAUREL, Ryan James 5 - 52
9:00am CHATTERS, Ty Jana Maree 4 - 41
9:00am COLLINS, Brett Ross 4 - 41
9:00am DAINTITH, Tanya-Marie 4 - 41
9:00am ELLIS, Glenn Matthew 5 - 52
9:00am FALAMOE, Brandon Leolasi 4 - 41
9:00am FARQUHAR, Christopher William 4 - 41
9:00am FRASER, Tommy Dean 4 - 41
9:00am GARLETT, Janica-Rae 4 - 41
9:00am GAUVIN, Caroline Dee 4 - 41
9:00am GRUJIN, Sasha James 4 - 41
9:00am GUINESS, Adrian 4 - 41
9:00am HARVEY, Liam Patrick James 4 - 41
9:00am JONES, John Thomas 5 - 52
9:00am JOYCE, Paul Michael 4 - 41
9:00am KELLY, Christopher John 4 - 41
9:00am KICKETT, Steven Joseph 5 - 52
9:00am KIERNAN, Taylor Adam 4 - 41
9:00am LAVER, Rahmat 4 - 41
9:00am LE, Minh Tan 4 - 41
9:00am MANJI, Rashid Karim 4 - 41
9:00am MANUEL-NATHAN, Kirk Shane 4 - 41
9:00am MARTIN, Steven William 4 - 41
9:00am MORRISON, Garrion Jean-Paul 5 - 52
9:00am MORRISON, Stuart John 4 - 41
9:00am NELSON, Ronald John 4 - 41
9:00am NGUYEN, Hoai Nhung 4 - 41
9:00am NIVEN, Melissa Jane 4 - 41
9:00am O'BRYAN, Robert Mathew 4 - 41
9:00am PARFITT, Ashley Kenneth 5 - 52
9:00am PHILLIPS, Gregory 4 - 41
9:00am PHUN, Chiminh 4 - 41
9:00am PURMAH, Karan Singh 4 - 41
9:00am RAFFAELE, Douglas D'Arcy Alan Clifford 4 - 41
9:00am RUICH, Tony 4 - 41
9:00am SALT, Matthew Addison 4 - 41
9:00am SIMMONS, Anthony Bruce 4 - 41
9:00am SINGH, Linda Rugina 4 - 41
9:00am SISKOPOULOS, Anastasis 4 - 41
9:00am SPOUSE, Matthew John 4 - 41
9:00am TAKIWA, David Korua 5 - 52
9:00am URBAN, Barry 4 - 41
9:00am WALKER, Nathan Kenneth 4 - 41
9:00am WALLAM, Marlon Edward Christopher 4 - 41
9:00am WILKINSON, John 4 - 41
9:00am WILLS, Gerard Dominic 4 - 41
9:00am WINGO, Ronita Anne Marie 5 - 52
9:00am WRIGHT, Colin Francis 4 - 41
9:30am AKDOGAN, Berat 3 - 31
9:30am ALAYDRUS, Zahra 3 - 37
9:30am ASHWIN, Warren 3 - 31
9:30am BARNETT, Adam David 3 - 38
9:30am BASHER, Jake Daniel 3 - 31
9:30am BOWER, Lyndon Paul 3 - 31
9:30am CANNING, Glen Evan 3 - 31
9:30am CHAPPLE, Alison Jean 3 - 37
9:30am CLARKE, Timothy John 3 - 31
9:30am COOK, Miller Robert 3 - 31
9:30am DODD, Ben Douglas 3 - 31
9:30am DRAYTON, Shanelle Margaret 3 - 37
9:30am DRIDI, Khaled Ben Hamrouni 3 - 31
9:30am DUFFEY, John Michael 3 - 38
9:30am FULFORD, Adam Michael 3 - 31
9:30am GARLETT, Kirstin Leah 3 - 37
9:30am GENT, Ty 3 - 31
9:30am GOME, Eldon 3 - 31
9:30am GRICE, Adam David 3 - 31
9:30am GROVES, Kelly Simone 3 - 37
9:30am GRUMMETT, Joel David 3 - 31
9:30am HALL, Aaron Keith 3 - 31
9:30am HAMILTON, Luke 3 - 38
9:30am HARPER, Bentley Gibson 3 - 31
9:30am INDICH, Zackary Corey Jay 3 - 31
9:30am IRVINE, Joshua Stewart 3 - 38
9:30am JOHNSON, Tony Arthur Brian 3 - 38
9:30am JONES, Ryan Allan 3 - 31
9:30am KICKETT, Elvina Maria 3 - 37
9:30am KINSELA, Reuben James 3 - 38
9:30am KIRBY, Brodie Lee 3 - 31
9:30am KITTO, Joseph Dwayne 3 - 31
9:30am MAHNKOPH, GARY MARTIN 3 - 38
9:30am MARKOVIC, Goran Daniel 3 - 31
9:30am MARTIGNAGO, Jarod Albert 3 - 31
9:30am MILLER, Ashley Kirk 3 - 31
9:30am MIPPY, Alfred Malcolm 3 - 31
9:30am MONAGHAN, Stuart 3 - 37
9:30am MOODY-JACKAMARRA, Mario Christopher 3 - 31
9:30am PARTIGLIANI, Dayne Robert 5 - 58
9:30am PARTINGTON, Hattie 3 - 31
9:30am PATTERSON, Craig Ian 3 - 38
9:30am PRIEST, Adam Bryen 3 - 31
9:30am PRIOR, Clarissa Anne 3 - 37
9:30am REILLY, Daniel Gordon 3 - 31
9:30am RILEY, Shirley Rose 3 - 37
9:30am ROBINSON, Tanya Caroline 3 - 31
9:30am RUSS, David Gerard 3 - 31
9:30am RYAN, Jordan Karl 3 - 37
9:30am SARGENT, Ian Hugh 3 - 31
9:30am SHEPHERD, Frances Margaret 3 - 37
9:30am SIMPSON, Clem 3 - 31
9:30am SINGH, Gurpreet 3 - 31
9:30am SOLIMAN, Mahammed 3 - 31
9:30am SPIRE, Adam Chi 3 - 31
9:30am STACK, Penelopy Joyce 3 - 37
9:30am WILKS, Simon Baye Gregory 3 - 37
9:30am YORKSHIRE, Timothy Brendan 3 - 38
9:45am DIMER, Jaylen Denny 3 - 37
9:45am SMITH, Nicholas Russell 3 - 37
9:45am VAUGHAN, Kyle William 3 - 37

Civil Listing
Applns/Residential Tenancies
10:15am FREW v SHARLICK & Anor RSTN 8561 2019 9 - 94
10:15am HAYES v HILL & Anor RSTN 7585 2019 9 - 91
10:15am KENTWELL & Anor v LIU & Anor RSTN 4251 2019 9 - 94
10:15am MARCHESE v ROBERTS & Anor RSTN 7782 2019 9 - 94
10:15am MCDONNELL v YAN MUK RSTN 7787 2019 9 - 94
10:15am MILLER & Anor v PATTERSON & Anor RSTN 8795 2019 9 - 94
10:15am PLATO v CHOON RSTN 4731 2019 9 - 94
10:15am STA MARIA DIMA ENTERPRISES PTY LTD v HOGAN & Anor RSTN 5825 2019 9 - 91
10:15am Young v Szodorai & Anor RSTN 15970 2017 9 - 91
9:30am METRO FINANCE PTY LTD v BISHOP GEN 4671 2019 9 - 94
9:30am Radical Nominees Pty Ltd v Skycorp Investments Pty Ltd MINOR 9252 2018 9 - 91
CTC/Trial
9:30am THE TRUSTEE FOR THE PWD DISCRETIONARY TRUST T/AS PWD (AUSTRALIA) v YENKANNA CTC 7463 2019 9 - 92
Pre-Trial Conference
9:00am MEADEN v HENDERSON & Anor GCLM 11012 2018 7 - 7.3
9:30am KAVIANIPOUR v EMIRATES AUSTRALIA MINOR 4608 2019 7 - 7.3
Residential Tenancies
11:00am ANITA C THOMAS C/- PUBLIC TRUSTEE 12 v PEARCE RSTN 7749 2019 7 - 71
11:00am CALABRO v CZEMPINSKI RSTN 6129 2019 7 - 71
11:00am DUANE & Anor v COAD & Anor RSTN 7681 2019 7 - 71
11:00am FERNANDEZ v PATEL RSTN 7648 2019 7 - 71
11:00am SEBASTIAN & Anor v KIRIHARAN & Ors RSTN 7642 2019 7 - 71
9:30am BHALLA v BAJAT & Anor RSTN 8241 2019 7 - 71
9:30am BOWER v MIDFORD & Anor RSTN 2798 2019 7 - 71
9:30am CHEW v TEYCHENNE RSTN 7742 2019 7 - 71
9:30am CZEMPINSKI v CALABRO RSTN 9061 2019 7 - 71
9:30am GM BURNS NOMINEES PTY LTD ATF THE GM BURNS SUPERANNUATION FUND v ROMEO RSTN 7746 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HADDOW v BARHAM & Anor RSTN 8237 2019 7 - 71
9:30am MURUGAN v SINGH & Anor RSTN 7685 2019 7 - 71
9:30am NGUYEN v BOONE RSTN 7739 2019 7 - 71
9:30am PHILLIPS & Anor v ERSKINE & Anor RSTN 8105 2019 7 - 71
9:30am SRINIVASAN v BARKER RSTN 7926 2019 7 - 71
9:30am WALLWORK AND WALLWORK v MERINIIT RSTN 7805 2019 7 - 71
9:30am WATCHORN v PARTRIDGE RSTN 7689 2019 7 - 71
9:30am WHELAN v LINKON RSTN 7720 2019 7 - 71
9:30am ZHANG v HADDRILL & Anor RSTN 7784 2019 7 - 71



Collie Courthouse
43A Wittenoom Street, COLLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am GREENMOUNT, Justin Ross Court Room 1
10:00am NIELSEN, Julie Doreen Court Room 1
10:00am PATTEN-WILLIAMS, Jamie Mark Court Room 1
10:00am UGLE, Cenic Lane Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am DAVIS v KAHOTEA & Anor RSTN 40 2019 Court Room 1
9:30am GREEN v ROBINSON RSTN 42 2019 Court Room 1
9:30am LAW v HART & Anor RSTN 39 2019 Court Room 1
9:30am PANNACH v GALBRAITH & Anor RSTN 43 2019 Court Room 1
9:30am SWALLOW v MCNAIR & Anor RSTN 41 2019 Court Room 1



Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
Criminal Listing
9:00am AMBI, Sarah Jane Courtroom 1
9:00am BANGMORO, Jillian Courtroom 1
9:00am CHARLIE, Shaunetta Courtroom 1
9:00am DONATION, Robert Daniel Courtroom 1
9:00am DRILLING INDUSTRIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD (ACN 613109354) Courtroom 1
9:00am EJAI, Paul Douglas Courtroom 1
9:00am FRANCIS, Joalene Melissa Courtroom 1
9:00am JOEL, Joyce M Courtroom 1
9:00am JULI, Waylon Courtroom 1
9:00am KAINO, LUKE Courtroom 1
9:00am KITCHING, Aaron Paul Courtroom 1
9:00am LAWFORD, Desmond Courtroom 1
9:00am LENNARD, Maxwell William Courtroom 1
9:00am MALAY, Jarman Courtroom 1
9:00am MORLUMBUN, Lawrence Wayne Courtroom 1
9:00am MUNGULU, Allan John Meaden Courtroom 1
9:00am NENMAR, Roy Courtroom 1
9:00am NENOWAT, Jason Courtroom 1
9:00am NGERDU, Michelle Courtroom 1
9:00am PATRICK, Amelia Margaret Courtroom 1
9:00am PAWCZYNSKI, Sarah Courtroom 1
9:00am RIVERS, Warren Dean Courtroom 1
9:00am ROGERS, Gavin Courtroom 1
9:00am SARIAGO, Sheroma Margaret Courtroom 1
9:00am SLADE, Richard Courtroom 1
9:00am WRIGHT, Vernon Charles Courtroom 1
9:00am YEEDA, Darryl Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined West Kimberley
9:00am MUNGULU v Department of Transport (DOT) EDL 12 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am WALALGIE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 10 2019 Courtroom 1



Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
Criminal Listing
10:00am ASHWIN, Darrell Courtroom
10:00am CAMERON, David Aaron Lance Courtroom
10:00am CARR, Jade Lynette Courtroom
10:00am DIMER, Rosemary Anne Courtroom
10:00am GADSBY, Murray Martin Courtroom
10:00am GOLEBIOWSKI, Claydon Zigmont Courtroom
10:00am HAGE, Elle Mae Courtroom
10:00am INDICH, Glen Anthony Courtroom
10:00am NICHOLLS, Paul Douglas Courtroom
10:00am TURNER, Benjaman Terrence Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.



Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am D'ALESSIO, Dean Court Room 1
10:00am MICHEL, Peter Ronald Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00am GREGO v PENSABENE RSTN 1549 2018 Court Room 2
10:00am Luxe Builders and Designs Pty Ltd v Coles & Saxon T/As Fluid Limestone MINOR 1624 2018 Court Room 2
10:00am MILLER v VASUDEVAN & Anor RSTN 28 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am DALLY & Anor v Brennan RSTN 739 2018 Court Room 2
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v WALKER RSTN 480 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am KBH WELSHPOOL PL v CHAMBERS DOUG 556 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am KELLY v CROOKES RSTN 335 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am KITTEL v MERCER RSTN 477 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am TAO & Anor v BREKALO RSTN 542 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am WALL & Anor v RICE RSTN 454 2019 Court Room 2



Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am HARRIS, Sydney Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am PERRIMAN, Christopher Eric Courtroom 1
9:30am TRUSLOVE, Shane Philip Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:30am CHONG & Anor v WRIGHT RSTN 274 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am ENGLISH & Anor v COCKING RSTN 272 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am ERBACHER & Anor v MCINTOSH RSTN 271 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am GREEN & Anor v COOPER RSTN 266 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am HEADLAM & Anor v PAPERTALK RSTN 256 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v LITTLE & Anor RSTN 226 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am JACQUES & Anor v PANTER RSTN 263 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am LAW v BRINDLEY RSTN 87 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am Moar v BROCKMAN & Anor RSTN 537 2018 Courtroom 3
10:30am MURCHISON ABORIGINAL CORPORATION v CAMERON & Anor RSTN 261 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am MURCHISON REGION ABORIGINAL CORPORATION v DANN RSTN 16 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am N AND J SAILSBURY BULLOCH PTY LTD v WALLY & Anor RSTN 268 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am OREO v MCINTOSH RSTN 264 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am PTY LTD v CHARLES RSTN 265 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am VERBAANT & Anor v PAVLINOVICH & Anor RSTN 95 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am YOUNG v RYDER RSTN 273 2019 Courtroom 3



Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am CARLISLE, Ian James Courtroom 1
10:00am MUSCA, Michael Dean Courtroom 1
2:15pm LEWIS, Denis Mark Courtroom 2
2:15pm LYNCH, Adam Raymond Courtroom 1
9:30am ABRAHAM, Joeseph Neil Courtroom 2
9:30am AL-SHAREEFI, Nawaf Ali Mhalhal Courtroom 2
9:30am ANDERSON, Quentin Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am AUGUSTSSON, Reece Samuel Courtroom 2
9:30am BERKY, Jordan Martin Courtroom 2
9:30am BIRD, Zachary Todd Courtroom 2
9:30am BRACHER, Zac Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am CRISPE, Rachael Florence Courtroom 2
9:30am CUNNINGHAM, Ian Scott Courtroom 2
9:30am DA COSTA, Katya Kim Courtroom 2
9:30am DANN, Aaron Troy Courtroom 2
9:30am ELFORD, James William Courtroom 2
9:30am EYRE, Susan Veronica Courtroom 2
9:30am FREEMAN, Tegan-Maree Christine Courtroom 2
9:30am GOLDBERG, Ryan Adam Courtroom 2
9:30am HART, Clinton Donald Courtroom 2
9:30am HAWKINS, Shaun Henry Courtroom 2
9:30am HEALY, Alwyn Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am HOPWOOD, Christopher Adam Courtroom 2
9:30am JACKSON, Kenneth Verdon Courtroom 2
9:30am JOHNS, Jayden Brian Courtroom 2
9:30am KELLY, Dale Andrew Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am LE, Van John Courtroom 2
9:30am LOCKHART, Wayne Phillip Courtroom 2
9:30am LOVELAND, Cairo Maverick Courtroom 2
9:30am MARSHALL, Lauren Peta Courtroom 2
9:30am MARTIN, Kerry Jane Courtroom 2
9:30am MCVEE, Gregg Stephen Courtroom 2
9:30am MERRITT, Breanna Courtroom 2
9:30am MUNRO, Mark Courtroom 2
9:30am NGUYEN, Quyet Chien Courtroom 2
9:30am O'MALLEY, Mark Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am O'MEAGHER, Simon Mark Courtroom 2
9:30am PENALUNA, Samanthar-Lee Ann Courtroom 2
9:30am PHAM, Hang Thi Thu Courtroom 2
9:30am PIRRETT, Dean Courtroom 2
9:30am PIRRETT, Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am QUACH, Hong Nam Courtroom 2
9:30am ROYALL, Ian Kenneth William R Courtroom 2
9:30am RYAN, Tre Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am SALIHOVIC, Suad Courtroom 2
9:30am SCHNEIDER, Kelly-Maree Courtroom 2
9:30am SHARP, Kale James Courtroom 2
9:30am SHEPPARD, David Andrew Courtroom 2
9:30am SHORT, Travis Peter William Courtroom 2
9:30am SIRIPHANURUK, Thanyaras Courtroom 2
9:30am SLOCUM, Dylan Joel Courtroom 2
9:30am SMITH, Jacob Thomas Courtroom 2
9:30am SUTHERLAND, Scott Stuart Courtroom 2
9:30am SUTTON, Adrian Paul Courtroom 2
9:30am TARTAGLIA, Jason John Courtroom 2
9:30am TAYLOR, Blair Maxwell Courtroom 2
9:30am THOMASON, Daniel Joseph Courtroom 2
9:30am TRAJKOVSKI, Oliver Courtroom 2
9:30am UGLE, Baymis Charles Courtroom 2
9:30am VITOLINO, Jordan Scott Courtroom 2
9:30am WARWICK, Declan Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am WILSON, Dean Marcus Courtroom 2
9:30am WILSON, Reece William Courtroom 2
9:30am YORKSHIRE, Skiye Jasmin Gertrude Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
9:00am ANDERSON v DAVEY & Anor RSTN 1752 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am Barwick v LOWES RSTN 1627 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am BISHOP & Anor v BEAZER RSTN 1950 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CLASS 2 PTY LTD v VANDER MOEZEL & Anor RSTN 1691 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am DONALD & Anor v O' MALLEY RSTN 1592 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am GERBER v MURPHY MINOR 113 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am KIRIAKOFF v HOBSON-BONDESON RSTN 1971 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am POONAWALA v COX & Anor RSTN 1749 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am RIDGE v MILLER RSTN 1965 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am RIDLEY & Anor v REKMAN RSTN 2771 2018 Courtroom 4
9:00am RIMMER v ALQARNI RSTN 1947 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am SHAH & Anor v BUKENYA & Anor RSTN 1188 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am SPENCER v PARSONS RSTN 1853 2019 Courtroom 4



Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am LEMMON, Sarah Jayne Court 3 Magistrates Court

No Civil Listing for Today.



Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
9:00am ASHBURTON, Camille Naomi Courtroom 2
9:00am BAKER, Ashleigh Elizabeth Courtroom 2
9:00am BAKIC, Moshe Milivoj Courtroom 2
9:00am BICKLEY, Todd Samuel Courtroom 2
9:00am BOBBY, Jamal Jamie Courtroom 2
9:00am BOUQUET, Stephynee Claire Courtroom 2
9:00am BRACEGIRDLE, Daniel Paul Courtroom 2
9:00am CORPUS, Rodney James Courtroom 2
9:00am DAVIES, Heath Alexander Courtroom 2
9:00am DRAGE, Shondelle Christal Courtroom 2
9:00am EGAN, Allen Carlos Courtroom 2
9:00am EVANS, Royce Richard Courtroom 2
9:00am FOOTE, Nelson Courtroom 2
9:00am GUINESS, Kalten Nicholas Courtroom 2
9:00am HAYES, Marlon Francis Courtroom 2
9:00am HIRINI, Michael Courtroom 2
9:00am HUBERT, Anthony Scott Courtroom 2
9:00am HUBERT, Kyla Karen Courtroom 2
9:00am HUGHES, Craig Nelson Courtroom 2
9:00am HYLAND, Steven Michael Courtroom 2
9:00am JACOBS, Blair William Peter Courtroom 2
9:00am JACOBS, Robert Isaac Courtroom 2
9:00am JAMES, Darryl Craig Courtroom 2
9:00am LAWRENCE, Sarah Lee Courtroom 2
9:00am LOCKYER, Anthony Wade Courtroom 2
9:00am LOUGH, Travis Raymond Courtroom 2
9:00am MCGANN, Evan Lee Courtroom 2
9:00am MCPHEE, Thomas John Courtroom 2
9:00am OXENHAM, Clayton Brenden Paul Courtroom 2
9:00am OXENHAM, Maitlen James Graham Courtroom 2
9:00am OXENHAM, William Ronald Patrick Courtroom 2
9:00am PECK, Kyle Brent Anthony Courtroom 2
9:00am RANGA, Donald Kewa Courtroom 2
9:00am REID, Blair William Courtroom 2
9:00am RIPIA, Karauna Morgan Courtroom 2
9:00am ROBERTS, Bradley James Courtroom 2
9:00am ROEBOURNE WA HOLDINGS PTY LTD (ABN 48 616 361 829) Courtroom 2
9:00am ROSENTHAL, William Albert Courtroom 2
9:00am SAMSON, Iris Domenic Courtroom 2
9:00am SHAW, Timothy Murray Courtroom 2
9:00am SMITH, Curtis Gregory Kevin Courtroom 2
9:00am SOUTHERN, Allison Marie Courtroom 2
9:00am THORNTON, Jake Courtroom 2
9:00am TITTUMS, Donald William Courtroom 2
9:00am UTTING, Petrina Jodie Joy Louise Courtroom 2
9:00am UTTING, Steven Mark Courtroom 2
9:00am WATSON, Jonathon Courtroom 2
9:00am WATSON, Stacey Ann Courtroom 2
9:00am WHALEBONE, Kendall Lawrence Courtroom 2
9:00am WHITBY, Eric Charles Courtroom 2
9:00am WILALANG, Charleston John Courtroom 2
9:00am WOODLEY, Finola Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
9:00am CROW, Caitlin Anne Court Room 1
9:00am GRIFFITHS, Anthony Steven Court Room 1
9:00am VINCENT, Junior Court Room 1
9:00am WARD, Fabian Lionel Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Laverton Police Station
Augusta Street, LAVERTON
Criminal Listing
10:00am RALEIGH, Kate Jane Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.



Leeman Police Station
Morcombe Road, LEEMAN
Criminal Listing
10:00am CUNNINGHAM, Sarah May Police Station Courtroom
10:00am DENNIS, Ronald George Police Station Courtroom
10:00am FERTCH, Brady Derek Police Station Courtroom
10:00am FOSTER, Rachael Jean Police Station Courtroom
10:00am JAMES, Emily Rose Police Station Courtroom
10:00am PATERSON, Glenn David Police Station Courtroom
10:00am SCROXTON, Gillian Gay Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.



Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am BEER, Lorette Rochelle Courtroom 1
9:30am BELL, Jason Michael Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am BRENNAN, Colin John Courtroom 1
9:30am BRYDEN, Shane William Courtroom 1
9:30am CARDOSA, Michael John Courtroom 2
9:30am COLLARD, Shazanna Renea Courtroom 1
9:30am DARBY, Kay Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am DARGAVILLE, Peter Hohepa Courtroom 1
9:30am DAVY, Belinda Jane Courtroom 1
9:30am DAWSON, Virginia Evelyn Ida Courtroom 1
9:30am DICKSON, Levi Thomas Courtroom 1
9:30am DIXON, Mark Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am DONEVSKI, Dean Courtroom 1
9:30am DUGGAN, Michael Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am FARBEY, Heather Marianne Courtroom 1
9:30am FLAHERTY, Michael James Courtroom 1
9:30am GALVIN, Peter Edward Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am GRAY, Corey Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am HANVEY, Sascha Damian Courtroom 1
9:30am HARRISON, Terence Nigel Courtroom 1
9:30am HAY, Tenniele Jayde Courtroom 1
9:30am HOHAIA, Aaron Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am HORN, Malcolm Gerald Courtroom 1
9:30am HOSKING, Bradley John Courtroom 1
9:30am JEPSON, Kelvin Harold Courtroom 1
9:30am LEEF, Isaac Joseph Arepa Courtroom 1
9:30am LIVIERI, Loris Courtroom 1
9:30am MACLEOD, Kevin John Courtroom 2
9:30am MCCOSKER, Dylan James Courtroom 1
9:30am MCNAMARA, Lachlan Damien Courtroom 1
9:30am MELEKA, Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am MITCHELL, Bonnie Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am PIZZEY, Rebecca Jaine Courtroom 1
9:30am POOLE, Leonard Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am QUINN, Simon David Courtroom 1
9:30am RAGAZZO, Kirsty Leah Courtroom 1
9:30am REYNOLDS, Kim Courtroom 1
9:30am RICHARDS, Christopher John Courtroom 1
9:30am RONEY, Luke Allan Courtroom 1
9:30am ROWE, Natasha Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am SCHNAARS, Tristan Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am SCOTT, Alexander Alan Courtroom 1
9:30am SHAND, Megan Ellise Courtroom 1
9:30am SIMPSON, Dean James Courtroom 1
9:30am SOUTHERN, Samson Courtroom 1
9:30am Spirax Sarco Pty Ltd T/A Spirax Sarco Pty Ltd Courtroom 1
9:30am STRAHAN, Christine Ann Courtroom 1
9:30am SULLIVAN, Matthew Tobias Courtroom 1
9:30am SULTANA, Hayley Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am TAI, Lance Mathew Adrian Courtroom 1
9:30am TRAN, Sitha Courtroom 1
9:30am WADE, Simone Lynette Courtroom 1
9:30am WATSON, Gabrielle Irene Courtroom 1
9:30am WATSON, Geoffrey David Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am DUGARD v Department of Transport EDL 604 2019 Courtroom 1



Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALLMAN, David Patrick Courtroom 1
9:30am ASSAN, Allan John Courtroom 1
9:30am BALEMI, Jessica Sarah Courtroom 1
9:30am BALL, Sheehan James Courtroom 1
9:30am BARBARICH, Glen Neal Courtroom 1
9:30am BEYAN, Moriba Courtroom 1
9:30am BOWATER, Evan Paul Courtroom 1
9:30am BROCKWELL, Micheal Raymond Courtroom 1
9:30am BROWN, Dean Marc Courtroom 1
9:30am BROWN, James Micheal Courtroom 1
9:30am BUTCHER, Kristie-Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am CAPUTO, Adam Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am CENTURION, Laura Angelica Courtroom 1
9:30am CHU, Jin Shan Courtroom 1
9:30am CLAUDIUS, Bradley Richard Courtroom 1
9:30am CONQUISTA, Renato Dicierto Courtroom 1
9:30am CRO, Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am DAVIS, Christopher Ryan Courtroom 1
9:30am DAVIS, Patrick Courtroom 1
9:30am DEARNLEY, Michael Jeremy Courtroom 1
9:30am DEBONO, Jordan Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am DELCARO, Rebecca Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am DESMOND, Catherine Rachel Diana Courtroom 1
9:30am DODD, Taryn Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am DOWEY, Ashley Keith Courtroom 1
9:30am EDWARDS, Dwayne Courtroom 1
9:30am FARMER, Shannon George Paul Courtroom 1
9:30am FUCHSBICHLER, Glen Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am GODBOLD, Leanne Courtroom 1
9:30am GOODCHILD, Callum Craig Courtroom 1
9:30am GORMAN, Rebecca Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am GRAY, Kerrie-Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am GREEN, David Russell Courtroom 1
9:30am HANSEN, Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am HARRIS, Deon Bryce Courtroom 1
9:30am HLAWN CEU, Za Lian Courtroom 1
9:30am IOASA, Alatina Alex Courtroom 1
9:30am JABARKHIL, Atall Courtroom 1
9:30am JEFFERIES, Kristian Gull Courtroom 1
9:30am JOLLY, Charlotte Raechel Courtroom 1
9:30am JONES MATEKOHI, Whaiaipo Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am KNIGHT, Royce Raymond Courtroom 1
9:30am KOSMANOPOYLOS, Emma Dorothy Courtroom 1
9:30am KRAKOUER, Brandon Courtroom 1
9:30am LAWRENCE, Ryan Matthew Courtroom 1
9:30am LEE, Simon Jason Courtroom 1
9:30am LEGGERINI, Anne Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am LEMA, Steven Andrew Courtroom 1
9:30am LEMMON, Sarah Jayne Courtroom 1
9:30am LINDSAY, Sean Ashleigh Courtroom 1
9:30am LITTLEFAIR, Kylie Anne Jean Courtroom 1
9:30am MALIET, Khamis Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am MARSH, Benjamin J Courtroom 1
9:30am MAY, Cameron Benjamin Courtroom 1
9:30am MAYHEW, Simon Henry Courtroom 1
9:30am MCCARTHY, Tryster Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am MCGURK, Michael Hugh Courtroom 1
9:30am MCINTYRE, Cameron Rhys Courtroom 1
9:30am MCKEE, Darren John Courtroom 1
9:30am MCKELVIE, Michael Nathan Courtroom 1
9:30am MCLEAN, Leanne Faye Courtroom 1
9:30am MEIER, Zach Courtroom 1
9:30am MILLER, Christopher John Courtroom 1
9:30am MILNER, Melissa May Courtroom 1
9:30am MORRIS, David Courtroom 1
9:30am MULLIN, Brett James Courtroom 1
9:30am MURPHY, Zahrah June Courtroom 1
9:30am MURRAY, Anthony Paul Courtroom 1
9:30am MYLES, Hayden Glen Hero Courtroom 1
9:30am NOANOA, Richard Khapimana Courtroom 1
9:30am NUNDLE, Candice Lorelle Courtroom 1
9:30am OMAR, Suleiman Salim Courtroom 1
9:30am PAINE, Renee Jody Courtroom 1
9:30am PARFITT, Julia Marion Courtroom 1
9:30am PARK, Ruth Yvonne Courtroom 1
9:30am PHILLIPS, Michael Sean Courtroom 1
9:30am PLUNKETT, Calvin Ian Courtroom 1
9:30am PRESTON, Blake Gordon Courtroom 1
9:30am PRICE, Aaron David Courtroom 1
9:30am PYKE, Paul Raymond Courtroom 1
9:30am QUARTERMAINE, Rosalie Winifred Courtroom 1
9:30am RAHIMI, Mahdi Ali Courtroom 1
9:30am REALE, Colin Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am SAMUEL, Debra Christina Courtroom 1
9:30am SCREAIGH, Stephen Paul Courtroom 1
9:30am SIEVERS, Mathew James Courtroom 1
9:30am SLAVEN, Aaron Jon Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Ardina Ann Courtroom 1
9:30am SULEJMANI, Dylbere Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Paul Leslie Courtroom 1
9:30am THOMPSON, Craig Phillip Courtroom 1
9:30am THORMAN, Alice Armstrong Courtroom 1
9:30am THORNTON, Karl Mathew Courtroom 1
9:30am TOASE, Peter Graham Courtroom 1
9:30am TURNER, Aaron James Courtroom 1
9:30am TUTU, Bulis Abdalrahman Alnaw Courtroom 1
9:30am TYLER, Lee Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am WALLIS, Benjamin James Conference Room
9:30am WESTPHAL, Michael Dieter Courtroom 1
9:30am WHITE, Glenn Reginald Courtroom 1
9:30am WILD, Christopher Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am WILLIAMS, Kathryn Audrey Courtroom 1
9:30am WISHART, Trent Jeffrey Courtroom 1
9:30am WORGAN, Robert Manfred Courtroom 1
9:30am YACOPETTI, Andrea Marie Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am GALVIN v LFC CABINETS CTC 2079 2018 Conference Room
9:30am GARIE v SKETT RSTN 472 2019 Conference Room
9:30am GRIME & Anor v APPLIANCE PARTS SOLUTIONS CTC 874 2019 Conference Room
9:30am HUSSAINY v JJB (WA) PTY LTD & Ors MINOR 253 2019 Conference Room
9:30am Rees v Ernst GCLM 822 2018 Conference Room
9:30am Sebbes v White GCLM 1240 2018 Conference Room
9:30am SHIRE OF MUNDARING (SMUND) v CORICA & Anor GCLM 309 2019 Conference Room
9:30am SKETT v GARIE RSTN 486 2019 Conference Room



Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
Criminal Listing
10:00am WILLIAMS, Peter Steven Court Room

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am FOYER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 61 2019 the Courtroom
Miscellaneous Civil
9:30am Leeuwenburg v Green MINOR 136 2018 the Courtroom



Port Augusta (SA)
4 Flinders Tce, PORT AUGUSTA
Criminal Listing
2:15pm BROWN, Nigel Spencer Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.



Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am BARKER, Kieran Lloyd Courtroom 2
9:30am BRITTO, Adrian Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am COHEN, Jason Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am DONKER, DEAN JAMES Courtroom 2
9:30am FERDINAND, Michael Kenneth Courtroom 2
9:30am HAINES, Timothy Brian Courtroom 2
9:30am HALLIDAY, Bradley Courtroom 2
9:30am HANCOCK, Reece Dylan Courtroom 2
9:30am HART, Bradley Shane Courtroom 2
9:30am JONES, Laughlan Noel Courtroom 1
9:30am LAIDLEY, Daniel John Courtroom 2
9:30am PERRIMAN, Christopher Eric Courtroom 2
9:30am REAR, Jarvis Rodney Courtroom 2
9:30am SCHONHUT, Mark Jason Courtroom 2
9:30am SMITH, Alex Andrew Courtroom 2
9:30am WALLIS, Chase Benjamin Courtroom 2
9:30am ZAHAROPOULOS, George Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Trial Court
9:00am BARDEN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 875 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am ROSATO v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 874 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am TRELOAR v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 870 2019 Courtroom 1



South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:00am WILLIAMS, Brendan James Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
11:00am BROUGHTON, Mark Anthony Court No. 6
11:00am COVICH, Simone Marnie Court No. 6
11:00am MCDONALD, Clayton Phillip Court No. 6
11:00am WILLEY, Brett Charles Court No. 6
12:00pm KRAKOUER, Alfred Edward Court No. 6
2:15pm DIXON, Terry Paul Court No. 6
2:15pm O'DONNELL, Dylan Christian Court No. 6
9:15am BEST, David Court No. 6
9:15am CHEN, Foo Kee Court No. 6
9:15am DAEBRITZ, Sarah Louise Court No. 6
9:15am DE BEAUX, Jesse John Court No. 6
9:15am DELANEY, Michael Jon Court No. 6
9:15am ELLIOTT, Benjamin John Court No. 6
9:15am FORREST-YARRAN, Antionne Thomas Court No. 6
9:15am KING, Kylee Michelle Tiraroa Fay Court No. 6
9:15am KNOCK, Sarah Anne Court No. 6
9:15am KUMAR, Manish Court No. 6
9:15am LUCAS, Brooke Evelyn Court No. 6
9:15am MACRAE, Micheal Ashley Court No. 6
9:15am NEMEC, Philip Karel Court No. 6
9:15am NEWLAND, Richard Albert Court No. 6
9:15am PAWELEC, Evelyn Elizabeth Court No. 6
9:15am POUTU, Sonny Court No. 6
9:15am REBBECK, Arron Leigh Court No. 6
9:15am SHUTTLEWOOD, Luke Phillip James Court No. 6
9:15am SMITH, Shannon Scott Westerman Court No. 6

No Civil Listing for Today.



Back to Top