Today's Court Listings

The daily court lists for: 23 February 2018

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Magistrates Court
Armadale Courthouse
Criminal Listing
09:00 BROWN, Trevor Stewart Armadale Court 1
09:00 CREUSOT, Robyn Louise Armadale Court 1
09:30 ADAMS, Jennifer Armadale Court 1
09:30 ALLEN, Peter Micheal Armadale Court 1
09:30 ANDERSON, Dean Armadale Court 2
09:30 ANDERSON, Tracey Lee Armadale Court 1
09:30 ANDREWS, Steven Murray Armadale Court 1
09:30 AVSAR, Samantha Leigh Armadale Court 1
09:30 BAKER, Linda Karen Armadale Court 2
09:30 BASSANELLI, Dylan Stanley Armadale Court 1
09:30 BEATON, Jonlys Nyria Armadale Court 2
09:30 BEAZLEY-TANGO, Alfred Christie Armadale Court 1
09:30 BEHRENDT, Marc Allyn Armadale Court 2
09:30 BENFIELD, Aron Lesley Armadale Court 1
09:30 BENNETT, Sheldon Ronald Allen Armadale Court 1
09:30 BERTRAM, Christopher Armadale Court 2
09:30 BLACK, Ellie Francis Armadale Court 1
09:30 BLAIR, Joshua Dennis Armadale Court 2
09:30 BOLAND, Jay Erik Armadale Court 1
09:30 BONSER, ZACHARY DAVID Armadale Court 1
09:30 BRADLEY, Maverick Mark Robert Armadale Court 2
09:30 BROWN, Daniel Quentin Armadale Court 2
09:30 BUNTON, Shayne Armadale Court 2
09:30 CAHILL, Damon John Armadale Court 2
09:30 CAMPBELL, Donnelle Teagan Armadale Court 1
09:30 CANDEMIR, Mucahit Armadale Court 1
09:30 Carroll, MYLES DAMIEN Armadale Court 2
09:30 CASTAFARO, Rico Damanio Armadale Court 1
09:30 CHANT, Peter Sidney Armadale Court 1
09:30 CHEN, Anrong Armadale Court 1
09:30 CHEN, Yanlin Armadale Court 1
09:30 CLEAK, Jamie Armadale Court 1
09:30 CLINCH-MERRITT, Alfred Trey Leslie Armadale Court 2
09:30 COLEMAN, Shannon Heta Armadale Court 1
09:30 CORNWALL, Betty Michelle Armadale Court 1
09:30 DAVIES, Sharna Marie Armadale Court 2
09:30 DAWSON, Andrew James Armadale Court 2
09:30 DELPHIN, Johnathon James Armadale Court 2
09:30 DERENCH, Brandon Anthony Armadale Court 1
09:30 DOLAH, Masukri Armadale Court 2
09:30 DUGGAN, Anthony James Armadale Court 1
09:30 EDWARDS, Elaina Dee Armadale Court 1
09:30 EDWARDS, Kristy Anne Armadale Court 2
09:30 FAULL, Melissa-Lea Armadale Court 1
09:30 FORD, Jason Cade Armadale Court 1
09:30 FORDE, Doug Armadale Court 2
09:30 GALIPO, Brody Dan Armadale Court 1
09:30 GARLETT, Courtney Lee-Teegan Armadale Court 2
09:30 GARLETT, Wendell Edward Dasher Armadale Court 1
09:30 GILCHRIST, Rhys Michael Armadale Court 1
09:30 GOODISON, Clinton Alban Armadale Court 2
09:30 GRAHAM, JESSICA Armadale Court 1
09:30 GRAHAM, Joshua David Armadale Court 1
09:30 GREGORY, TAMIKA Armadale Court 1
09:30 GROW, Melissa Joy Armadale Court 1
09:30 HALLS, Codie Rhys Armadale Court 1
09:30 HAMMOND, Jason Edward Armadale Court 2
09:30 HANSEN, Lester Wayne Armadale Court 1
09:30 HANSEN, Roslyne Deirdre Florrie Armadale Court 1
09:30 HEELEY, Kayla Maree Armadale Court 1
09:30 HERD, William Murray Armadale Court 1
09:30 HEWITT, Michael Joseph Armadale Court 1
09:30 HISHMEH, Fahed Armadale Court 1
09:30 HOFT, Jason Paul Armadale Court 1
09:30 HOLLOWAY, Jessica Sarah Armadale Court 1
09:30 HULUGALLE, Lasitha Sanjaya Bandara Armadale Court 1
09:30 HURUNUI, Darrius Heemi Armadale Court 2
09:30 JALLOH, Clarence Armadale Court 2
09:30 JAMIESON, Scott William Armadale Court 1
09:30 JOHNSON, Phyllis Marie Ann Armadale Court 1
09:30 JOSHUA, Jonathan Kingsley Armadale Court 2
09:30 KAMARA, Dauda Armadale Court 2
09:30 KELLY, Rebecca Lee Armadale Court 2
09:30 KENNEDY, Renea Jade Armadale Court 2
09:30 KERR, Desiree Tanya Armadale Court 2
09:30 KOWALSKI, Brendan John Armadale Court 2
09:30 LAMB, Stuart Kevin Armadale Court 2
09:30 LEVINE, Wayne Neville Armadale Court 2
09:30 LUNN, Elizabeth Jade Armadale Court 1
09:30 MANGANO, Aaron Denis Armadale Court 1
09:30 MCAULEY, Keith David Armadale Court 1
09:30 MCCANN, Damien William Armadale Court 2
09:30 MCIVER, Samuel Joseph Armadale Court 2
09:30 MCKENZIE, DYLAN Armadale Court 2
09:30 MEERES, RICKY DEAN Armadale Court 2
09:30 MILLER, Zelina Helen Armadale Court 1
09:30 MON, Eh Armadale Court 2
09:30 MORRISON, Sheila Dorothy Armadale Court 2
09:30 MOYA, Carlos Armadale Court 1
09:30 MUKOBO, Milton Ngonidzashe Armadale Court 2
09:30 MUNN, Kyle Richard Armadale Court 2
09:30 MURUVAN, Sharmanderan Armadale Court 1
09:30 NEILSON, Aaron John Armadale Court 1
09:30 O'BRIEN LADHAMS, Samantha Anne Armadale Court 2
09:30 O'BRIEN, Joel Leonard Armadale Court 1
09:30 O'NEILL, Christopher Barry Armadale Court 2
09:30 PAKI, Tanesha Alexandria Louise Armadale Court 2
09:30 PENNY, Winston John Armadale Court 1
09:30 PRESTON, David Andrew Armadale Court 1
09:30 PSAILA, Adam Kenneth Armadale Court 1
09:30 PUNCH, Leroy James Armadale Court 1
09:30 REGO, Jessica Anne Armadale Court 2
09:30 RHODES-SMITH, Teirin Leith Armadale Court 2
09:30 RICHINS, Jason Paul Armadale Court 2
09:30 RILEY, Troy Ernest Armadale Court 2
09:30 ROADS, Clinton Mark Armadale Court 1
09:30 ROBARTSON, SHANNON Armadale Court 1
09:30 ROMANO, Sophia Elizabeth Armadale Court 2
09:30 RUTLEDGE, Darren Edward Armadale Court 2
09:30 SADEGHIYAN LOUDARICHEH, Morteza Armadale Court 2
09:30 SADLIER, Dallas James Armadale Court 1
09:30 SAMSA, Leanne Marie Armadale Court 2
09:30 SAVIK, Thomas Armadale Court 1
09:30 SECOMBE, Alexander James Armadale Court 2
09:30 SEWELL, Callum James Armadale Court 2
09:30 SMART, Raoul Brinley Rhys Armadale Court 2
09:30 SMITH, Adam Wayne Armadale Court 2
09:30 SMITH, Melissa Frances Armadale Court 2
09:30 SOLTOGGIO, Ryan Silvio Armadale Court 1
09:30 SPARNON, Bryan Angas Armadale Court 2
09:30 SPATT, Harley Pauljay Armadale Court 1
09:30 SPECK, James Edwin Armadale Court 2
09:30 STACK, Christopher John Armadale Court 2
09:30 STREET, Asher Le James Armadale Court 2
09:30 SWANSON, Brian Armadale Court 2
09:30 TANNER, Cameron Scott Armadale Court 1
09:30 THOMPSON, Zacary Paul Armadale Court 2
09:30 Thomson, Bradley James Armadale Court 2
09:30 TURNER, Tamen Nabil Armadale Court 2
09:30 VOCISANO, Arcangelo Armadale Court 1
09:30 VUDRAG, Shane Allan Armadale Court 1
09:30 WAEREHU, Denise Sheri Ripene Armadale Court 2
09:30 WAINWRIGHT, Anthony James Armadale Court 2
09:30 WALTERS, Alex Nathan Armadale Court 1
09:30 WARREN, Xavier Harley Armadale Court 1
09:30 WELLS, Aaron William Armadale Court 2
09:30 WHAANGA, Tiffany Elizabeth Armadale Court 2
09:30 WILLIAMS, Alithia Jenae Armadale Court 1
09:30 WOLSONCROFT, Jarrod Mark Armadale Court 2
09:30 WOODCOCK, Todd Armadale Court 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Central Law Courts
Criminal Listing
09:00 BARBER, Kelly Joanne 4 - 41
09:00 BILLS, Christopher Leonard 4 - 41
09:00 BROWN, Craig Andrew 4 - 41
09:00 DODD, Stuart Micheal Artur 4 - 41
09:00 DONEVSKI, Dean 4 - 41
09:00 GILLAM, John Michael 4 - 41
09:00 HANSEN, Dion D 4 - 41
09:00 HOANG, Van Thanh 4 - 41
09:00 HOANG, VUONG QUOC 4 - 41
09:00 HORNE, Roland 4 - 41
09:00 LANNIGAN, Rebekah Jane 4 - 41
09:00 MCARTHUR, Timothy James 4 - 41
09:00 MCMILLAN, Allen Mace 4 - 41
09:00 NGUYEN, Anh Tuan 4 - 41
09:00 NGUYEN, DINH 4 - 41
09:00 NGUYEN, HOANG DIEP 4 - 41
09:00 NGUYEN, Nhat Long 4 - 41
09:00 NGUYEN, Van Thao 4 - 41
09:00 ODLIN, Jayden Leslie 4 - 41
09:00 O'DONNELL, Andrew David 4 - 41
09:00 PALMIERI, DELTON JYE SAMSON 4 - 41
09:00 PASCOE, Omar James 4 - 41
09:00 PHAM, Ngoc Hong Phuc 4 - 41
09:00 SHEPHERD, Hayden 4 - 41
09:00 SLATER, Elijah Glenn 4 - 41
09:00 SLATER, Justin Neil 4 - 41
09:00 SMITH, Marty James 4 - 41
09:00 TRAN, Thi H 4 - 41
09:00 TRAN, Vu Tuan 4 - 41
09:00 TSOURIS, Leonidas 4 - 41
09:00 WAKE, DAVID 4 - 41
09:00 WATSON, Blakey Rua 4 - 41
09:00 WOLTERS, Cameron Frederick 4 - 41
09:00 YONG, Alan Tan Chee 4 - 41
09:30 BALLARD, Jaydan Michelle 3 - 32
09:30 BAXTER, Stephen Shane 3 - 32
09:30 COPPOLA, Antonio 3 - 32
09:30 CUTTING, Jesse Rae 3 - 32
09:30 DAYEH, Eiaad Mathew 3 - 38
09:30 EADES, Gabrielle Lee 3 - 32
09:30 KITTO, DARYL 3 - 32
09:30 MARSDEN, Mitchell Casper 3 - 38
09:30 MENSIK, Immanuel Stanislav 3 - 38
09:30 NGUYEN-HA, Peter 3 - 38
09:30 RIGG, Mark Joseph 3 - 38
09:30 RUSH, Christopher Mark 3 - 32
09:30 SALAD, Mohamed Dahir 3 - 38
09:30 WATTERSON, Michael Peter 3 - 32
09:30 WOODS, Bianca Jade 3 - 38
09:45 GARLETT, Brandon Alfred James 3 - 32
09:45 MINITER, Stanley Lewis 3 - 32
10:00 ABDULLAH, DONALD 3 - 32
10:00 AHAZIA 5 - 58
10:00 ALONE, Timothy Raymond 4 - 41
10:00 ANDREWS, Steven Murray 5 - 58
10:00 BAILEY, Ryan David 5 - 58
10:00 BAKER, Nigel 4 - 41
10:00 BAYLISS, Sumala Ellen 4 - 42
10:00 BENNELL, Ricardo Thomas 3 - 32
10:00 BENNETT, Darren Michael 5 - 58
10:00 BLACK, Thomas Christopher 5 - 58
10:00 BOLITHO, Clare Louise 5 - 58
10:00 BROERS, Dean Ashley 5 - 58
10:00 BURGOYNE, Gino Salvatore 3 - 32
10:00 CABALT, Travis Johan Wayne 4 - 41
10:00 Carey, Forrest 5 - 58
10:00 CASON, Samuele 5 - 58
10:00 CHAISTY, Rochelle Rose 4 - 42
10:00 CHAMBERLAIN, Colin Paul 4 - 41
10:00 CHAPLIN, JAMES 5 - 58
10:00 CLARKE, Hamiora Trey Shacane 3 - 32
10:00 COLLARD, Brendon Mark 4 - 41
10:00 COOPER, James Christopher 4 - 42
10:00 CORICH, Paul Anthony 5 - 58
10:00 COYLE, Terrence Anthony 3 - 32
10:00 CURTIS, Joe Alexander 5 - 58
10:00 DALTON, Shane Micheal 4 - 42
10:00 DANIELS, Michael Christopher 4 - 41
10:00 DAO, Phu Nhu 3 - 32
10:00 DAVIES, Lauren Elizabeth 5 - 58
10:00 DEN PILOTS PTY LTD 5 - 58
10:00 DIMER, William Leslie 4 - 42
10:00 DODD, Ricky Jane 4 - 41
10:00 DOLE, Robert Garry 4 - 41
10:00 DONALDSON, Mark Andrew 4 - 41
10:00 EADES, Thomas Rodney 4 - 42
10:00 Ehrenfeld, Leon Andrew 5 - 58
10:00 ELLIOTT, John Gordon 4 - 41
10:00 FAREY, Steven Robin 4 - 42
10:00 FRICKER, Brenden Earl 5 - 58
10:00 GARLETT, Kingsley Dean 3 - 32
10:00 GODDARD, Nathan John 5 - 58
10:00 GOSNELL, Jarrod Ray 4 - 41
10:00 GRAHAM, Cameron James 5 - 58
10:00 HABTEMARIAM, Fillimon Teklan 4 - 42
10:00 HALL, Cliff Raymond 4 - 42
10:00 HAMILTON, Stroud Matthew 4 - 42
10:00 HANJINA, Nicholas Gregory Sebastion 4 - 41
10:00 HANSEN, Craig Steven 3 - 32
10:00 HANSEN, Jeremy John 3 - 32
10:00 Hart, Gary James 4 - 41
10:00 HAURAKI, Zion Thomas David Patrick 4 - 41
10:00 Hawes, Glenn Arthur 5 - 58
10:00 HAYDEN, Marcus Dale 3 - 32
10:00 HENRY, Charlene Elizabeth 4 - 41
10:00 HILLEARD, Todd David 4 - 41
10:00 HODGKINSON, Stevie Jasmine 4 - 42
10:00 HYDE, Adam Leslie 4 - 41
10:00 JEPSON, Kelvin Harold 5 - 58
10:00 JIVAN, Jose Muradali 5 - 58
10:00 JURY, Lee 5 - 58
10:00 Kehoe, Anne Frances 5 - 58
10:00 KELLY, Larrisa 4 - 42
10:00 KELLY, Michelle Marie 5 - 58
10:00 KHAN, Amirah Nisha 4 - 41
10:00 KIRBY, Lyn Stanley 4 - 41
10:00 KNEE, Derek Raymond 4 - 41
10:00 LADYMAN, Norman Ross 5 - 58
10:00 LAPALOMBARA, Oriano 4 - 41
10:00 LATHAM, Gemma Kathleen 3 - 32
10:00 LEE, Christopher Gethin 3 - 32
10:00 LIN, Chen-Chun 5 - 58
10:00 LOCKE, Tory Keisha Brooke Puntigam 5 - 58
10:00 LOCKYER, Kayne Robert David 4 - 41
10:00 Lowe, Marie Bernadette 5 - 58
10:00 LUDLOW, Wayne Andrew 4 - 41
10:00 LUHANGA, Mirriam 5 - 58
10:00 LYNDON-JAMES, GRAHAM 4 - 41
10:00 MAGOULAS, Alicia Louise 5 - 58
10:00 MAHNKOPH, GARY MARTIN 5 - 58
10:00 MANINDER SINGH 5 - 58
10:00 MARTIN, Niroshan Chaminda 4 - 42
10:00 MARTIN-HADDAD, Lewis 4 - 41
10:00 MATHESON, Nathan Stuart 4 - 41
10:00 MATIC, Melinda 5 - 58
10:00 MAXFIELD, Darryl-Lee Victor 4 - 41
10:00 MCDONALD, Gordon Paul Joseph 5 - 58
10:00 MCGOWAN, LESLEY KATHLEEN 5 - 58
10:00 MCINTOSH, Christopher John 5 - 58
10:00 MCKIRDY, Stefan Donald William 5 - 58
10:00 MEADOWCROFT, Scott James 4 - 41
10:00 Mellor, Debbie Marie 5 - 58
10:00 MELVILLE, Lee Darren 5 - 58
10:00 MORRIS, Michael Duncan 5 - 58
10:00 MORRIS, Simon Neil 4 - 41
10:00 NAMBIAR, Bitu Balan 5 - 58
10:00 NARKLE, Sylvanna Clare 5 - 58
10:00 NAYLOR, Garrick Mayne 4 - 41
10:00 NEGA, Danay Tsegay 5 - 58
10:00 NINYETTE, Jayna Louise 4 - 42
10:00 OCKELFORD, JAMES CHRISTOPHER 5 - 58
10:00 PANG, Yuen Fei 4 - 42
10:00 PAULL, STUART 5 - 58
10:00 PECKITT, Dean Matthew 3 - 32
10:00 PENNY, Bryce Eric Dean 4 - 41
10:00 PFLAUM, JOE RYAN 4 - 41
10:00 PICKETT, Keith Henry 3 - 32
10:00 PLATER, Sharelle Amanda 4 - 41
10:00 POYNTON, James Francis 4 - 42
10:00 QUINLAN, Joseph 4 - 41
10:00 RAHIM, Timor 4 - 41
10:00 REDMOND, Kim Joseph 4 - 42
10:00 RIVETT, SCOTT 5 - 58
10:00 ROCHOWCZYK, Szymon Pawel 5 - 58
10:00 RYAN, Jason Mark 4 - 41
10:00 SANNEH, James 5 - 58
10:00 SHIELD, Benjamin Jack 3 - 32
10:00 SKIPWORTH, Jonathon Luke 3 - 37
10:00 SLATTERY, Liam Robert 3 - 32
10:00 Smargiassi, Franco 5 - 58
10:00 SOER, Clifford Martin 5 - 58
10:00 SORGIOVANNI, MARIO 5 - 58
10:00 SPRATT, Jesse Jakob 4 - 41
10:00 STILL, Shane Michael 5 - 58
10:00 STONE, Benjamin Joseph 4 - 41
10:00 STREMPEL, Paris Melia 4 - 41
10:00 SZEL, Mathew 4 - 41
10:00 TAYLOR, Ashley Wayne 3 - 32
10:00 TE AMO, Daniel Rawiri Alan 4 - 41
10:00 The Bremel Group Pty Ltd 5 - 58
10:00 THOMAS, Joel Michael Ronald 4 - 42
10:00 TITTUMS, Delores Sharee 4 - 42
10:00 TOLLIDAY, David Alan 4 - 42
10:00 TRISCARI, Michael Vincent 4 - 41
10:00 TULLOCK, Kelman Troy 4 - 42
10:00 TURNER, David Graham 5 - 58
10:00 TURVEY, Brendan Christopher 4 - 41
10:00 TURVEY, Ronald John 4 - 42
10:00 VELICKOVIC, Vuk 5 - 58
10:00 WADDINGTON, Stephen Darren 4 - 41
10:00 WALLER, Zak Darcey 4 - 41
10:00 WANG, Guang Sheng 5 - 58
10:00 WATERS, Sean Leonard 4 - 42
10:00 WAWRZYNOWICZ, Daniel Sebastian 4 - 41
10:00 WEBB, Marina Myrtle Thomazine 5 - 58
10:00 WILKINSON, Michelle Anne 5 - 58
10:00 WILSON, Johnny Troy 4 - 41
10:00 WOODS, Kayla Jean 4 - 42
10:00 YARRAN, James David 4 - 41
10:00 YUSAF, Ibrahim Hassan 5 - 58
10:00 ZORGATI, Hedi 5 - 58
11:00 BAKER, Russ 3 - 35
11:00 BLACK, Brian Patrick 3 - 35
11:00 BRIENE, Shawn Matthew 3 - 35
11:00 CHAPPLE, Andrew Kevin 3 - 35
11:00 COOPER, Matthew Dean 3 - 35
11:00 DE WAAL, Cody Rhys 3 - 35
11:00 DENNIS, Daniel Steele 3 - 35
11:00 GASKIN, Elliott Ian 3 - 35
11:00 GRASSO, Jordan Anthony 3 - 35
11:00 HANSEN, Eric 3 - 35
11:00 JONES, Darren Lee 3 - 35
11:00 KENNEDY-CROSS, Ky Joseph 3 - 35
11:00 MATTHEES, Rachelle Jasmine 3 - 35
11:00 MILANKOVIC, Sandra 3 - 35
11:00 NICHOLAS, Sian Clare 3 - 35
11:00 OWEN, Christopher Philip 3 - 35
11:00 UGLE, Christopher Adrian 3 - 35
11:00 WOOLAWAY, Callum 3 - 35
12:00 PALMER, Jaymie 3 - 35
14:15 COLLARD, Jade Francis 4 - 41
14:15 HARMAN, DAVID 3 - 32
14:15 JUROTTE, Ryan Michael 4 - 41

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
09:30 ACM Group Limited v BELL GCLM 10442 2011 7 - 71
09:30 ACM GROUP LIMITED v CHAMBERLAIN GCLM 707 2012 7 - 71
09:30 Allianz Australia Insurance Limited v Premium Hire Pty Ltd GCLM 18501 2016 7 - 71
09:30 Bowra & O'Dea Pty Ltd v Griffiths GCLM 19291 2016 7 - 71
09:30 Bowra & O'Dea Pty Ltd v Hastie GCLM 16158 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Ceiling Force Pty Ltd v The trustee for the Quadra Construction Trust GCLM 20158 2016 7 - 71
09:30 City of Stirling v Nour & Anor GCLM 16758 2017 7 - 71
09:30 City of Stirling v Oldfield GCLM 18204 2016 7 - 71
09:30 Clairs Keeley v Lau GCLM 15412 2016 7 - 71
09:30 Commissioner of State Revenue v KINGMACK PTY LTD GCLM 17233 2016 7 - 71
09:30 Devitt & Anor v Cox MINOR 5439 2017 7 - 71
09:30 D'Monte v Prior MINOR 5699 2016 7 - 71
09:30 Focus on Signs Pty Ltd v Ibex Commercial Interiors Pty Ltd GCLM 13274 2017 7 - 71
09:30 GET A GRIP TYRES PTY LTD v Southwell t/a Exmouth Tyre & Battery Supplies GCLM 11520 2016 7 - 71
09:30 Hall And Prior Aged Care Group v Lewis GCLM 15010 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Insurance Commission Of Western Australia T/AS Risk Cover v Kubra GCLM 13745 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Kennedy Baptist College v McKenzie GCLM 3798 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Lion Finance Pty Ltd (ACN 095 926 766) v Bulic GCLM 10512 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Lion Finance Pty Ltd (ACN 095 926 766) v Nicholas GCLM 15136 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Peter Carnley Anglican Community School v Giles GCLM 9697 2016 7 - 71
09:30 Puma Energy (Australia) Fuels Pty Ltd v Roy MINOR 12383 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Toyota Finance Australia (ACN 002 435 181) v Forrest GCLM 14320 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Toyota Finance Australia Pty Ltd v Ishiguchi GCLM 2716 2017 7 - 71
14:15 JEBESA PTY LTD & Ors v UNDERWORLD WA PTY LTD & Anor GCLM 4575 2015 7 - 71
Callover
10:00 Vivian v Williams & Anor RSTN 376 2016 3 - 38
Default Inq/Spec. Appointments
09:30 ACM GROUP LIMITED v DONALDSON GCLM 54448 2012 9 - 94
09:30 Kearns v Paving Connection Concrete Connection - G D Cardile Family Trust MINOR 15138 2013 9 - 94
09:30 LION FINANCE PTY LTD v GEARY GCLM 15677 2010 9 - 94
09:30 LION FINANCE PTY LTD v SINGH GCLM 16792 2016 9 - 94
09:30 Muscara Holdings Pty Ltd v Flannery GCLM 255 2016 9 - 94
11:00 Ghimire v Southgate GCLM 10333 2017 9 - 94
14:15 Haasse & Anor v HARRINGTON & Anor GCLM 13948 2016 9 - 94
Div. Fence/CTC/Applns/Trial
10:00 Arasi Building Company Pty Ltd v Sciagura MINOR 16202 2016 9 - 92
Gen App/Special Appointments
10:00 BRADY v Ritchie & Ors GCLM 18813 2017 9 - 91
10:00 Chan v Trang GCLM 9127 2017 9 - 91
10:00 Cruz v Chok MINOR 778 2016 9 - 91
10:00 Hands v Bullock GCLM 18637 2016 9 - 91
10:00 M&M Trade Services Pty Ltd v Saji CTC 18138 2017 9 - 91
10:00 THE OWNERS OF MOUNT BAKEWELL RESORT STRATA PLAN 18228 v MURPHY & Anor GCLM 7992 2014 9 - 91
11:00 Graffics Pty Ltd 165 656 084 v Gunawardene GCLM 15354 2017 9 - 91
11:00 Linray Cabinets v Doherty GCLM 19198 2015 9 - 91
12:00 Paduga & Anor v Raz GCLM 9782 2017 9 - 91
14:15 CHRIST CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL INC v Culleton GCLM 3388 2017 9 - 91
Pre-Trial Conference
09:00 Adams v Choices Flooring (Myaree) & Anor MINOR 19848 2016 7 - 7.3
09:00 Kurtossy v Kurtossy & Ors MINOR 15358 2017 7 - 7.3
09:30 Murchison v Anchored Boat Enterprises Pty Ltd & Anor MINOR 15159 2017 7 - 7.3
Restraining Order Court
09:30 HARDY v Christian RO 373 2016 5 - 57
09:30 HARDY v Warr RO 374 2016 5 - 57
09:30 Robertson v Donatelli RO 425 2018 5 - 57
09:30 Woon v Booth RO 2936 2017 5 - 57



Karratha Courthouse
Criminal Listing
09:00 BARTON, Jeremy Stephen Roy Courtroom 2
09:00 BOONGA, Christina Courtroom 2
09:00 CHARLES, Kate Daisy Courtroom 2
09:00 CHUBBY, Shane Gregory Courtroom 2
09:00 Complete Tyre Solutions Pty Ltd T/A Complete Tyre Solutions Pty Ltd Courtroom 2
09:00 DALE, Terry Courtroom 2
09:00 DELA ROSA, Jose Jr Courtroom 2
09:00 DIMER, Jarrita Rose Courtroom 2
09:00 FRAZER, Emily Elizabeth Courtroom 2
09:00 HANSON, Todd James Courtroom 2
09:00 HAWKINS, Daniel Edward Courtroom 2
09:00 HICKS, Michael Courtroom 2
09:00 HUBERT, Georgina Denise Courtroom 2
09:00 HUBERT, Malcolm Courtroom 2
09:00 IMAMOVIC, Sead Courtroom 2
09:00 KELLY, Katrina Lee Courtroom 2
09:00 KELLY, Meachum Courtroom 2
09:00 KHAN, Kirrie Lee Courtroom 2
09:00 KNIGHT, Elijah David Conway Courtroom 2
09:00 LILLEY, Travis John Courtroom 2
09:00 MANSON, Paul Christian Courtroom 2
09:00 MCHENRY, Chanti Louise Marie Courtroom 2
09:00 MOUNCE, Jillian Kristen Courtroom 2
09:00 MUNDA, Brandon Thomas Junior Courtroom 2
09:00 PARKER, Charmaine Courtroom 2
09:00 PUTTNER, Katie Louise Courtroom 2
09:00 RYAN, Owen Charles Courtroom 2
09:00 SHAW, Timothy Murray Courtroom 2
09:00 SIMMONDS, Ryan Courtroom 2
09:00 SOUEY, Jasmine May Courtroom 2
09:00 STEVENS, Trinton Waylon Malcolm Courtroom 2
09:00 TODD, Serena Gladys Courtroom 2
09:00 WALLY, Corina Courtroom 2
09:00 WARRIE, Jolene Patricia Courtroom 2
09:00 WESCOMBE, Adrian Thomas Courtroom 2
09:00 WINDSOR, John Eberhardt Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Midland Courthouse
Criminal Listing
09:00 ABRAHAM, Bradley John Courtroom 1
09:00 ANDERSON, Trent Keith Courtroom 1
09:00 BANNISTER, Michael Grant Courtroom 1
09:00 BARFIELD, Denise Maria Courtroom 1
09:00 BLURTON, Clinton James Courtroom 1
09:00 BOLTON, Malcolm Courtroom 1
09:00 BROCKMAN, Ian Ashley Courtroom 1
09:00 BROOKS, David Robert Courtroom 1
09:00 BUCK, Matthew David Courtroom 1
09:00 CARR, Anne Myfanwy Courtroom 1
09:00 CREAM, Jade Charles Courtroom 1
09:00 CUCCARO, Michael Anthony Courtroom 1
09:00 CURRIE, Boa Thomas Courtroom 1
09:00 DAVIS, Jayden Luke Courtroom 1
09:00 DERSCHOW, Terrance Phillip Norm Courtroom 1
09:00 DINAH, Caroline Rosemary Courtroom 1
09:00 DOWN, Steven William Courtroom 1
09:00 DYMOCK, Luke Kristian Courtroom 1
09:00 EADES, Ashley David Courtroom 1
09:00 EVANS, Aslan Marie Courtroom 1
09:00 GLIWSKA, Kinga Anna Courtroom 1
09:00 GUNTON, Phillip James Courtroom 1
09:00 HALLORAN, Fay Marianne Courtroom 1
09:00 HARDING, James Ryan Courtroom 1
09:00 HARDINGHAM, Malcolm Richard Courtroom 1
09:00 HAYDEN, Kevin Michael Courtroom 1
09:00 HEMMATLAR, Fatemeh Courtroom 1
09:00 HILLIARD, Colin Lawrence Courtroom 1
09:00 HOWELL, Aaron Paul Courtroom 1
09:00 HUNTER, Jason Murray Courtroom 1
09:00 HUTCHINS, James Ronald Courtroom 1
09:00 INDICH, Candice Maree Courtroom 1
09:00 JEARY, Neil Clifford Courtroom 1
09:00 JETTA, Jake Joseph Courtroom 1
09:00 KELLY, Laurie John Courtroom 1
09:00 KNIGHT, Nathan William Courtroom 1
09:00 LAGOZZINO, Belinda Anne Marie Courtroom 1
09:00 LAWSON, Sharni Nakita Rachelle Courtroom 1
09:00 LAYLAN, Peter Leslie Courtroom 1
09:00 LEAHY, Daniel Jason Courtroom 1
09:00 LEGGERINI, Kieffer Neville Courtroom 1
09:00 LEIGHTON, Jai Alexander Courtroom 1
09:00 MARTIN, Janelle Gail Courtroom 1
09:00 MCDONALD, Grantley Murray Courtroom 1
09:00 MEWIS, Peter Warren Courtroom 1
09:00 MEYERKORT, Adam David Courtroom 1
09:00 MOODY-JACKAMARRA, Joseph Courtroom 1
09:00 NGUYEN, Quoc A Courtroom 1
09:00 OLD, Kain Eric Harry Courtroom 1
09:00 PEARSON, Glen Ross Courtroom 1
09:00 PICKETT, Kimie Marie Courtroom 1
09:00 PIKE, Declan Hannan Courtroom 1
09:00 RAMM, Thomas Alan Courtroom 1
09:00 RAMSDEN, Ashley Louise Courtroom 1
09:00 RANA, Pradeep Courtroom 1
09:00 REINEKS-PRITCHARD, Brock Halen Courtroom 1
09:00 RODOREDA, AMY LOUISE Courtroom 1
09:00 RYBARCZYK, Michael Bruce Courtroom 1
09:00 SEAGRIM, Justin James Courtroom 1
09:00 SLASH, Robert Courtroom 1
09:00 SMITH, Steven John Courtroom 1
09:00 SPENCER, Elizabeth Jane Courtroom 1
09:00 TE KANI, Lukas Courtroom 1
09:00 THORNTON, Matthew William Troy Courtroom 1
09:00 TORRANCE, Nicole Stewart Courtroom 1
09:00 VIPOND, Connor William Courtroom 2
09:00 WARD, William Max Courtroom 1
09:00 WEAR, Steven Karl Richard Lawson Courtroom 1
09:00 WECO, Casey Te Reorangi Courtroom 1
09:00 WILLISS, Gregory Raymond Courtroom 1
09:00 WOLTERING, Shaun Mathew Courtroom 1
09:00 WOODLEY, John Leslie Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Court 2
09:00 DE CASTRO v Department of Transport EDL 256 2018 Courtroom 2
09:00 Donaldson v Department of Transport EDL 2712 2017 Courtroom 2
09:00 Filipe v Department of Transport EDL 190 2018 Courtroom 2
09:00 Millar v Department of Transport EDL 299 2018 Courtroom 2
09:00 Thomas-Newbey v Department of Transport EDL 2541 2017 Courtroom 2
Magistrates Bring Up
09:00 PHOENIX BEERS PL ATF PHOENIX BEERS UNIT TRUST TA PHOENIX BEERS v COPA CUBANA PTY LTD MINOR 29 2017 Magistrates Chambers



Kalgoorlie Courthouse
Criminal Listing
09:00 PICKETT, BIANCA Court1 Children's/Community Court
10:00 BELLIN, Jessie Dean Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 GARLETT, Cowen Shae Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 KHAN, Frank Court1 Children's/Community Court
10:00 MCINTYRE, Taleshia Lee Court1 Children's/Community Court
10:00 MINNING, James Ronald Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 PRIMROSE, Richard Shannon Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 REDGATE, Kane William Court1 Children's/Community Court
10:00 WESTLAKE, Lyall Vincent Court1 Children's/Community Court

Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:30 SPANGLER v Department of Transport EDL 218 2018 Court 3 Magistrates Court
Miscellaneous Civil
09:00 Lion Finance Pty ltd (ACN 095 926 766) v Boddington GCLM 298 2012 Magistrates Chambers



Geraldton Courthouse
Criminal Listing
09:00 CAPEWELL, Michael Kenneth Geraldton Court - Jury Room
09:00 FLANAGAN, Robert James Geraldton Court - Jury Room
09:00 GARLETT, Bryan Mack Geraldton Court - Jury Room
09:00 GENTLE, Justin Warren David Geraldton Court - Jury Room
09:00 JONES, Robert Ivan William Geraldton Court - Jury Room
09:00 JOSEPH, Joshua Jarrad Geraldton Court - Jury Room
09:00 LITTLE, Anthony Edward Geraldton Court - Jury Room
09:00 MCCARTHY, Stephen James Geraldton Court - Jury Room
09:00 MONGOO, Clinton Reginald Geraldton Court - Jury Room
09:00 SMITH, Tyron Geraldton Court - Jury Room
09:00 TAYLOR, Tristan Laurence Geraldton Court - Jury Room
09:30 ASHWIN, William Allan Courtroom 2
09:30 AUSTEN, Sam Michael Courtroom 2
09:30 BADURA, Aori Alexander Charles Courtroom 2
09:30 BEARD, Cherie Elke Brigette Courtroom 2
09:30 CAMERON, Derrick James Courtroom 2
09:30 CARTER, Ashton Michael Courtroom 2
09:30 COBLEY, Richard Norman Courtroom 2
09:30 CODINA, Taylor Alexandria Courtroom 2
09:30 COMEAGAIN, Karen Joy Courtroom 2
09:30 DRAGE, Trevor Ernest Courtroom 2
09:30 EADES, Troy John Courtroom 2
09:30 FISHER, Shane William Courtroom 2
09:30 GYORGY, David Shane Courtroom 2
09:30 HIGHAM, Kale Nathan Courtroom 2
09:30 JARVIS, Matthew Paul Courtroom 2
09:30 LEEDS, Sandra Catherine Courtroom 2
09:30 MACDONALD, Sean Luke Courtroom 2
09:30 MCMASTER, Grace Courtroom 2
09:30 MERRITT, Kylie Ann Courtroom 2
09:30 MILL, Steven John Courtroom 2
09:30 MIPPY, Darren Deon Courtroom 2
09:30 NAJAR, Jacqueline Frances Courtroom 2
09:30 OXENHAM, William James Courtroom 2
09:30 PEREJUAN, John Alexander Courtroom 2
09:30 PETERSEN, Junita Ellisha Courtroom 2
09:30 QUARTERMAINE, Raymond Jenner Courtroom 2
09:30 ROWE, Paul David Courtroom 2
09:30 SCALLY, Michael James Courtroom 2
09:30 SCOTT, Brian Troy Courtroom 2
09:30 SCOTT, Rachel Courtroom 2
09:30 SMITH, Kelly Anne Courtroom 2
09:30 STEWART, James Lewis Courtroom 2
09:30 STRAHAN, Richard Walter Hales Courtroom 2
09:30 TOMKINSON, Jeanette Suzanne Courtroom 2
09:30 TOMMS, Nathan James Courtroom 2
09:30 TURLAND, Christopher John Courtroom 2
09:30 VILLIOSO PTY LTD Courtroom 2
09:30 WALKER, Tameeka Louise Courtroom 2
09:30 WHITE, Jaxon James Courtroom 2
09:30 WILLIAMSON, Hayley Diane Courtroom 2
09:30 WORTHINGTON, Paul Gordon Courtroom 2
11:00 BLAIR, Gavin Douglas Courtroom 1
11:00 BLAIR, Gavin Douglas Courtroom 1
11:00 BRENNAN, Paul Anthony Courtroom 1
11:00 DWYER, Lena Marie Courtroom 1
11:00 Ellis, Brendon Leon Courtroom 1
11:00 FISHER, Shane William Courtroom 1
11:00 HODDER, Jason Michael Courtroom 1
11:00 KARAKATSANIS, George Courtroom 1
11:00 NARRIER, Clive Leroy Courtroom 1
11:00 ROBINSON, Sharna Kay Courtroom 1
11:00 RYAN, Robert James Courtroom 1
11:00 SLATER, Leon Hector Edward Courtroom 1
11:00 SLATER, Michael Phillip Courtroom 1
11:00 TAYLOR, Hattrell James Courtroom 1
11:00 THURN, Philip Patrick Courtroom 1
11:00 TOMMS, Nathan James Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Traffic Court
09:30 Choules v Bell RO 40 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 Choules v Lewis RO 39 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 Wendt v Maver RO 576 2017 Courtroom 2



Kununurra Courthouse
Criminal Listing
09:00 ANDERSON, Kurt Cedrick Court Room 1
09:00 BANKS, Ashlyn Court Room 1
09:00 BOOMBI, Stephanie Court Room 1
09:00 BULSEY, Michael Craig Court Room 1
09:00 CALLAGHAN, Allan Leo Court Room 1
09:00 DAVIES, David Patrick Court Room 1
09:00 DUNCAN, Natalie Court Room 1
09:00 JOHNS, Wayne Court Room 1
09:00 KILGOUR, Jae Kelvin Court Room 1
09:00 MANGOLAMARA, Robert Anthony Court Room 1
09:00 MENGIL, Kevin Jimmy Joe Court Room 1
09:00 PADDY, George Court Room 1
09:00 PETERS, Lawrence Greg Court Room 1
09:00 ROBERTS, Derek Court Room 1
09:00 SAMPI, Trevor Malcolm Court Room 1
09:00 SAVORY, James Terrance Court Room 1
09:00 SLOPER, David James Court Room 1
09:00 TURNER, Kieran Court Room 1
09:00 VAN DEN DOLDER, Johan Stefan Court Room 1
09:00 WARD, Bruce Dennis Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:00 AHWON v Department of Transport EDL 7 2018 Court Room 1



Derby Courthouse
Criminal Listing
09:00 GREEN, Johnathon Dion Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Fremantle Courthouse
Criminal Listing
09:00 ABDULLAH, Murray Lawrence Court Room 1
09:00 ACCIANO, Santina Court Room 1
09:00 ADAMS, Sean Dylan Court Room 1
09:00 ASCIC, Mark John Court Room 1
09:00 AZOULAY, Roeey Court Room 1
09:00 BARDO, Dhendup Dorji Court Room 1
09:00 BARON, Benjy Court Room 1
09:00 BARTLETT, Robert George Henry Court Room 1
09:00 BECK, Ryan Court Room 1
09:00 BRIGGS, Hannah Jessop Court Room 1
09:00 BUNTING, Jason Paul Court Room 1
09:00 CLARK, Bryce Alexander Court Room 1
09:00 COMBES, Damian Court Room 1
09:00 CONLON, Vaughan Tokiti Court Room 1
09:00 CORBETT, Catherine Ann Court Room 1
09:00 CORREIA, Franco Joao Court Room 1
09:00 CURTIS, Brock Court Room 1
09:00 DAVIDSON, Layne Douglas Court Room 1
09:00 DENCH, Wade Brendan Court Room 1
09:00 DINAH, Hudson Taylor Court Room 1
09:00 DINAH, Leah Marie Court Room 1
09:00 DU PLESSIS, Benjamin Lloyd Court Room 1
09:00 DUGGAN, Carl William Court Room 1
09:00 EADES, Kristy Anne Court Room 1
09:00 EFTHYVOULOS, Jonathan Spero Court Room 1
09:00 EGAL ALI, Faysal Court Room 1
09:00 ERIHE, Margaret Catherine Court Room 1
09:00 FINE, Joss Adam Court Room 1
09:00 GALLOWAY, Peter Court Room 1
09:00 GAUTAMA, Ika Court Room 1
09:00 GENOVESE, Giuseppe Court Room 1
09:00 GORDON, Trent Nathan Court Room 1
09:00 HALL, Michael Court Room 1
09:00 HAMILTON, Kyle Steven Court Room 1
09:00 HART, Nicholas John Court Room 1
09:00 HILL, Erin Louise Court Room 1
09:00 JOHNSON, Glenn Richard Court Room 1
09:00 JOHNSON, Ryan Court Room 1
09:00 KEOWN, John Michael Court Room 1
09:00 LAURENCE, Christian David Court Room 1
09:00 LEACH, Matthew Francis Court Room 1
09:00 LIN, Hanyi Court Room 1
09:00 LODGE, ADAM MICHAEL COLLIN Court Room 1
09:00 MACDONALD, John Gary Robert Court Room 1
09:00 MANLEY, Wayne Mark Court Room 1
09:00 MASON, Luke David Court Room 1
09:00 MAYALL, Mark Stephen Clyde Court Room 1
09:00 MCAULIFFE, Daniel Arnold Court Room 1
09:00 MILLER, Paula Anne Court Room 1
09:00 MULLER, Ashley John Court Room 1
09:00 NARKLE, Clarkie Albert Court Room 1
09:00 NARKLE, Darron Todd Court Room 1
09:00 NEWMAN, Belinda May Court Room 1
09:00 NORTH, Ashley James Court Room 1
09:00 NOWLAND, Allan Michael Court Room 1
09:00 OKEY, John Lenard Court Room 1
09:00 O'SULLIVAN, Krystal Anne Court Room 1
09:00 PICKETT, Amanda Susan Elizabeth Court Room 1
09:00 PICKETT, Carissa Karleen Susan Court Room 1
09:00 PRICE, Johnathon Eric Court Room 1
09:00 QUARTERMAINE, Peter Alf Court Room 1
09:00 RAPATA-PEENI, Ngakuru John Derek Court Room 1
09:00 REAR, Matthew Richard Court Room 1
09:00 RECHICHI, Dominic Paul Court Room 1
09:00 RICHARDS, Nathan Keith Court Room 1
09:00 ROBINS, Mathew John Court Room 1
09:00 SHEINER, Rachel Jane Court Room 1
09:00 SHORT, Bethany Grace Starrs Court Room 1
09:00 STANCZYK, Clayton Anton Court Room 1
09:00 THOMPSON, Kellie Marie Court Room 1
09:00 TUBBS, Jade Lee Court Room 1
09:00 VAN ALPHEN, Krystal-Lee Lee Court Room 1
09:00 VARGESS, Kevin Court Room 1
09:00 VAUGHAN, Christopher James Court Room 1
09:00 WALKER, Reece Brian Court Room 1
09:00 WARRELL, Vera Boni Court Room 1
09:00 WATKINS, Clive David Court Room 1
09:00 WILLIAMS, Anthony James Court Room 1
09:00 WILLIAMS, Karen Court Room 1
09:00 WRIGHT, Christopher Court Room 1
10:00 MACKAY, William James Court Room 2
10:00 MASON, Lynette Jennifer Court Room 2
10:00 RUSSELL, Tahlia Erin Court Room 2
10:00 STALLARD, JOHN ROBERT Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
09:30 APATHY v Department of Transport EDL 158 2018 Court Room 2
09:30 LI v Department of Transport EDL 164 2018 Court Room 2
09:30 WICKHAM v Department of Transport EDL 29 2018 Court Room 2
Residential Tenancies
10:00 AMELIA CORREIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD v GILLHAM RSTN 151 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 ANGRIAWAN & Ors v YORK & Anor RSTN 15 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 Carlino & Anor v Cribbes & Anor RSTN 1407 2017 Court Room 3
10:00 CLARKE v HOLGATE RSTN 156 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 COSTANZO v EBERT RSTN 150 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 De Agrela & Anor v Emmanuel RSTN 139 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 DEKKER v RAMSHAW RSTN 116 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 DOS SANTOS & Anor v ALMOND RSTN 140 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 Fitz-Gerald Shaw v Letizia RSTN 166 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 Housing Authority v Thomas RSTN 42 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 Ivancich & Anor v sloot RSTN 165 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 KEMP v KEMP RSTN 135 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 Khou v Karauria RSTN 99 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 Kuhaluri v Ellement RSTN 160 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 Malhotra & Anor v Macukat & Anor RSTN 123 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 Malhotra v Filo & Anor RSTN 122 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 McCann & Anor v Fisher & Anor RSTN 117 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 SCHULZE v Lomma & Anor RSTN 52 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 Sigston v Horsten RSTN 134 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 SURAVARAPU v GILBERT & Anor RSTN 149 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 Sweetman & Anor v Dawkins RSTN 79 2018 Court Room 3
10:00 Thompson v Terblanche RSTN 90 2018 Court Room 3
11:00 MELDRUM v HENNING & Anor RSTN 1727 2017 Court Room 3
11:00 Quality Marine Services P/L T/As The Boatmen v Barbara CTC 514 2017 Court Room 3



Carnarvon Courthouse
Criminal Listing
10:00 RANGER, Robin James Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Broome Courthouse
Criminal Listing
09:00 AHWON, Walter James Court Room 2
09:00 BOXER, Damien Court Room 2
09:00 CALLAGHAN, William Terrance Court Room 2
09:00 FARRER, Nazarius Nicholas Dan Court Room 2
09:00 MARU, Ronald Dexter Court Room 2
09:00 MORRISON, Albert Court Room 2
09:00 PUERTOLLANO, Macelo Maximo Court Room 2
09:00 RIVERS, Warren Dean Court Room 2
09:00 ROSE, Clinton Court Room 2
09:00 SHORTER, Leanne Michelle Court Room 2
09:00 SWAN, Nathen Lloyd Court Room 2
09:00 WARE, Robert Andrew Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Combined West Kimberley
09:00 Mullaley v Morato RO 19 2018 Court Room 2



Rockingham Courthouse
Criminal Listing
09:30 BARRON, Tamara Lee Courtroom 1
09:30 BARTLETT, Todd Harold Courtroom 1
09:30 BROAD, Daniel John Courtroom 1
09:30 BROADBENT, Ben Courtroom 1
09:30 BURNETT, Joshua Ray Courtroom 1
09:30 BURNS, Christina Courtroom 1
09:30 CARESWELL, Dale Alexander Courtroom 1
09:30 COOPER, Joseph Clive Saunders Courtroom 1
09:30 COSSLETT, Adrian Mark Courtroom 1
09:30 CURTIS, Micheal Adam Courtroom 1
09:30 DAWSON, Brendon Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 FITZGERALD, Rachel Maree Courtroom 1
09:30 FYFFE, Beau Andrew James Courtroom 1
09:30 GJENGSTO, Roza Lee Louise Courtroom 1
09:30 GOLDSWORTHY, Darren John Courtroom 1
09:30 GRAZIA, John Robert Courtroom 1
09:30 HAIME, Chloe Grace Courtroom 1
09:30 HEATH, Kevin John Courtroom 1
09:30 HOBBINS, MATHEW JAMES Courtroom 1
09:30 HORNIDGE, Luke Edward Courtroom 1
09:30 HUDSON, Jamie Nicholas Courtroom 1
09:30 HUGHES, Tyler Sean Keith Courtroom 1
09:30 HUTCHISON, Janet Elaine Courtroom 1
09:30 INDICH, Dwayne Domonic Courtroom 1
09:30 INDICH, Jonathan Patrick Courtroom 1
09:30 JOHANNESSEN, Colin Wilhelm Courtroom 1
09:30 JOHNSON, Herbert Barry Courtroom 1
09:30 JOHNSTON, Brian Clarke Courtroom 1
09:30 KENTWELL, Christopher George Francis Courtroom 1
09:30 LEONARD, Danny Lea Courtroom 1
09:30 LESS, Lucian Courtroom 1
09:30 LITCHFIELD, Mark Emlyn Courtroom 1
09:30 MADDOX, Scott Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 MANNERS, Darlene Gaye Claire Courtroom 1
09:30 MCCURLEY, Corey Steven Adrian Courtroom 1
09:30 MCGUINNESS, Brendan Michael Courtroom 1
09:30 Mckenzie, Wayne Andrew Courtroom 1
09:30 MEHANA, Lynnette Rangi-Ora Mira Courtroom 1
09:30 Murphy, Glen Courtroom 1
09:30 NAARSTIG, Braden James Courtroom 1
09:30 NAHIRNY, Michael Courtroom 1
09:30 NICKSON, Terry Robert Courtroom 1
09:30 NISH, Jon David Courtroom 1
09:30 OTLEY, Ryan William Courtroom 1
09:30 OTWAY, Brent Robert Courtroom 1
09:30 PANICHI, Kymberly Courtroom 1
09:30 Pearce, Dylan Phillip Courtroom 1
09:30 PENGELLY, Eva Louise Courtroom 1
09:30 PENNY, Germaine Courtroom 1
09:30 PENNY, Mark Walter Courtroom 1
09:30 Plaisted, Daniel Ian Courtroom 1
09:30 PRITCHARD, Chantel Marie Courtroom 1
09:30 RATU, Courtney Leigh Courtroom 1
09:30 ROCHA, Michael Manuel Courtroom 1
09:30 SALLEH, Musa Courtroom 1
09:30 SALLEH, Mustaqiim Bin Musa Courtroom 1
09:30 SCHNAARS, Tristan Michael Courtroom 2
09:30 SEXTON, Nathan Barreto Courtroom 2
09:30 SIRAGUSANO, Peter Ian Courtroom 1
09:30 SIRCA, Ion Ioan Courtroom 1
09:30 SPEECHLEY, Peter John Courtroom 1
09:30 STYLES, Chad Peter Courtroom 1
09:30 TAYLOR, Brenton Matthew Courtroom 1
09:30 TAYLOR, Roslyn Michelle Courtroom 1
09:30 THACKRAH, Alan John Courtroom 1
09:30 TREADWELL, Jayden Michael Courtroom 1
09:30 TURNER, Kelly Lee Jane Courtroom 1
09:30 VAN VLIET, Jason Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 WINMAR, Shane Phillip Courtroom 1
09:30 WOODS, Glenys Ina Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Busselton Court House
Criminal Listing
09:30 BAX, Brendon Wade Court Room 2
09:30 CHADWICK-WHENUAROA, Estacia Nina-Jean Puti Puti Court Room 2
09:30 ERU-DANDO, Trent Neil Court Room 2
09:30 Ewen, Christine Margaret Court Room 2
09:30 HAND, Damien John Court Room 2
09:30 HERBERT, Samuel Robert Court Room 2
09:30 HUNTLEY, Paul Court Room 2
09:30 HUSSIAN, Shabir Court Room 2
09:30 MANGAT, Iqbal Singh Court Room 2
09:30 MORGAN, Ceri Dominic Court Room 2
09:30 ROWE, Jasmine Elizabeth Court Room 2
09:30 SMITH, Adrian Philip Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Albany Justice Complex
Criminal Listing
09:30 O'NEILL, Aaron Ivor Court Room 3
09:30 RODD, Jason Court Room 3
09:30 VERWEY, Jeremy Todd Court Room 3

No Civil Listing for Today.



Bunbury Courthouse
Criminal Listing
10:00 ANDERSON, Samuel Alan Court Room 1
10:00 BELL, Clayton Robin Court Room 1
10:00 BRIANT, Carter Court Room 1
10:00 COLE, Darren John Court Room 1
10:00 HOOPER, Trevor Bernard Court Room 1
10:00 MATTHEWS, Shannon Lewis Court Room 1
10:00 MCAULLAY, Robert Lindsey Court Room 1
10:00 MCDERMOTT, Lee Patrick Court Room 1
10:00 REEVE, Jarrad Jason Court Room 1
10:00 WARWICK, Benjamin James Court Room 1
14:15 MCGRATH, Luke James Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Combined Court - Bunbury
09:30 Swannick v Director General of Transport EDL 972 2017 Court Room 3



Mandurah Courthouse
Criminal Listing
09:30 BAKER, Adam Noel Courtroom 1
09:30 BHANA, Teagan Tricia Courtroom 1
09:30 BOBROWSKI, Luke Matthew Courtroom 1
09:30 BROWN, Dylan James Courtroom 1
09:30 CLARKE, Candice Leeann Courtroom 1
09:30 CLAYTON, Liam Jay Courtroom 1
09:30 CURRAN, Ashley John Courtroom 1
09:30 DALE, Tiffany Sue Courtroom 1
09:30 FORREST, Richard Courtroom 1
09:30 HARDING, Dale Courtroom 1
09:30 HARROP, John David Courtroom 1
09:30 HEXT, Kevin William Courtroom 1
09:30 HEYS, Kerry Lynnette Courtroom 1
09:30 HOBBY, Nicholas Clement Courtroom 1
09:30 HOWLETT, Jody Annette Courtroom 1
09:30 JAMES, Ben Joseph Courtroom 1
09:30 JOYCE, Rikki Anne Courtroom 1
09:30 KEELE-FIRTH, Damian Leigh Courtroom 1
09:30 LOCKWOOD, James Philip Courtroom 1
09:30 LYNCH, Michael Thomas Courtroom 1
09:30 MCFARLAND, BELINDA Courtroom 1
09:30 MCMAHON, Jeffery David Courtroom 1
09:30 MCMAHON, Kevin James Courtroom 1
09:30 MILLER, Scott Izern Courtroom 1
09:30 MITCHELL, Chad Jeffery Courtroom 1
09:30 MOORFOOT, Sean Peter Courtroom 1
09:30 NGUYEN, Dai Canh Courtroom 1
09:30 NINYETT, Brenda Lee Courtroom 1
09:30 NORTH, Charlotte Elizabeth Courtroom 1
09:30 NORWOOD, Lee Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 O'MALLEY, Ashleigh Jayne Courtroom 1
09:30 PRICE, Susan Lee Courtroom 1
09:30 ROGERS, Rhys Courtroom 1
09:30 ROWLES, Gavin Wayne Courtroom 1
09:30 SCHILLING, Jarred Bryan Courtroom 1
09:30 SELLARS, Chantelle Maree Courtroom 1
09:30 SHORTER, Leigh Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 SKODT-REED, Jesse James Courtroom 1
09:30 SMITH, Ryan James Courtroom 1
09:30 SORRELL, Norman John Courtroom 1
09:30 STAFFORD, Susan Valma Courtroom 1
09:30 STOKES, Geoffrey Peter Courtroom 1
09:30 TURFREY, Mitchell Stephen Courtroom 1
09:30 UGLE, Kimberly Maricka Courtroom 1
09:30 UGLE-PICKETT, Paul-Lee Benidict Courtroom 1
09:30 VAN VLIET, Jason Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 VELLACOTT, Jaxon James Courtroom 1
09:30 WILLIAMS, Rachel Grace Courtroom 1
09:30 WINCHESTER, Juston Anthony Leigh Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Joondalup Courthouse
Criminal Listing
09:30 BLASTOCK, Aaron David Courtroom 2
09:30 BRIER, Steven Keith Courtroom 2
09:30 BURNS, Ashley Troy Courtroom 2
09:30 CASTLE, Bradley Phillip Pierce Courtroom 2
09:30 CHADWICK, Danielle Nicole Courtroom 2
09:30 CHUANG, Anguei Aguek Courtroom 2
09:30 CLARK, Rahni Rose May Courtroom 2
09:30 CLIFTON, Shane Lawrence Courtroom 2
09:30 COLLARD, Deanna Jo Courtroom 2
09:30 DARBY, Ross Terrence Courtroom 2
09:30 DAVIES, Luke Jefferson Courtroom 2
09:30 DAVIS, Saxon John Courtroom 2
09:30 DIAMOND, Steven David Courtroom 2
09:30 DUFFY, Mitchell William Courtroom 2
09:30 DUNSTAN, Michael Keith Courtroom 2
09:30 FOX, Christopher Keith Courtroom 2
09:30 HAYWARD, Mathew Dean Courtroom 2
09:30 HEALY, Edward Michael Courtroom 2
09:30 HEWITT, Christopher Courtroom 2
09:30 HORNSEY, Aimee Louise Courtroom 2
09:30 HOWE, Scott Alexander Courtroom 2
09:30 HOWELL, Jamie Guy Whati Courtroom 2
09:30 JOHNS, Billygene Carder Courtroom 2
09:30 JONES, Ryan Thomas Courtroom 2
09:30 KOCH, George Diederick Courtroom 2
09:30 LAMBE, DAVID Courtroom 2
09:30 LANGRIDGE, Joshua Paul Courtroom 2
09:30 LENCIONI, Nathan Alex Courtroom 2
09:30 LIM-NUNEZ, Sudi Courtroom 2
09:30 MCCALLUM, Gregory Paul Courtroom 2
09:30 MILLS, Jessica Elliot Courtroom 2
09:30 MORGAN, Blake Towton Courtroom 2
09:30 MORGAN, Nagy Nassif Hakim Courtroom 2
09:30 MOTHERWAY, James Joseph Courtroom 2
09:30 MOURISH, Evelyn Tarita Courtroom 2
09:30 PARNELL, Robert Fredrick Courtroom 2
09:30 PIACHNIARSKI, Jacinta Joy Courtroom 2
09:30 PILTON, Daimian Michael Courtroom 2
09:30 ROBERTS, Katherine Courtroom 2
09:30 RODNEY, Glen Boden Courtroom 2
09:30 ROZARIO, Ean Jacob Courtroom 2
09:30 SALIM, Suryanti Courtroom 2
09:30 SARIAGO, Beau James Courtroom 2
09:30 SCOTT, Bradley Alexander Courtroom 2
09:30 STANGER, Justin Ronald Courtroom 2
09:30 Tajip, Amelia Courtroom 2
09:30 TERRANOVA, Peter Joseph Courtroom 2
09:30 THORNE, Joseph James Courtroom 2
09:30 TODD, Emily Kathleen Courtroom 2
09:30 UTTING, Alyce Kym Courtroom 2
09:30 WAINWRIGHT, Lisa Marie Courtroom 2
09:30 WALTERS, Cameron Joseph Courtroom 2
09:30 WANLESS, Andrew Manton Courtroom 2
09:30 WHITWORTH, Adam James Courtroom 2
10:00 ANTENUCCI, Cameron Anthony Lloyd Courtroom 3
10:00 ARMSTRONG, David James Courtroom 3
10:00 ARNAUTOVIC, Chantal Courtroom 3
10:00 BEACHER, Cameron Graeme Courtroom 3
10:00 BHARDWAJ, Kuldeep Courtroom 3
10:00 BISHOP, Alistair Norman Courtroom 3
10:00 BOMFORD, Haley Anne Courtroom 3
10:00 BOWMAN, Jorel Lamar Courtroom 3
10:00 BUSH, George Herbert Walker Courtroom 3
10:00 BYRNE, James Gerard Courtroom 3
10:00 CAMERON, Daniel John Courtroom 3
10:00 COCHRANE, Zarena Rashaun Courtroom 3
10:00 COFFIN, Steven Les Ernest Courtroom 3
10:00 COLLINS, Luke Thomas Courtroom 3
10:00 CONLEY, Kylie Courtroom 3
10:00 COX, Rebecca Michelle Courtroom 3
10:00 CRAFTER, Michael Richard Courtroom 3
10:00 CRISTEA, Adrian Mihai Courtroom 3
10:00 DAINTON, Bradley Robert Courtroom 3
10:00 DATSON, Kane Kenneth Courtroom 3
10:00 DAY, Nikkulas George Courtroom 3
10:00 DE GRACIE, Melissa Jayde Courtroom 3
10:00 DJUKICH, Nathan Jacob Courtroom 3
10:00 DOBSON, Jesse Aaron Courtroom 3
10:00 DOUGLAS, Raymond Frederick Courtroom 3
10:00 DOWNEY, Carl John Courtroom 3
10:00 DRENNAN, John Courtroom 3
10:00 DUCKER, Charles Edward Richard Courtroom 3
10:00 FARRELL, Jesse Aaron Courtroom 3
10:00 FOSTER, Brian Leslie Courtroom 3
10:00 GIFFORD, Cameron Stephen Courtroom 3
10:00 GREEN, Nigel Stuart Courtroom 3
10:00 HARRISON, LACEY Courtroom 3
10:00 HATTON, Tanya Jean Courtroom 3
10:00 HAWES, Darren Norman Courtroom 3
10:00 INDICH, Geraldine Ann Courtroom 3
10:00 JOBSZ, Andre Clifford Courtroom 3
10:00 JONES, Darryl James Courtroom 3
10:00 JONES, Richard Te Hurinui Courtroom 3
10:00 KING, Simon Jonathan Courtroom 3
10:00 KORDIC, Trevor Dusan Courtroom 3
10:00 LOCKE, Michael David Courtroom 3
10:00 MANN, EDWARD Courtroom 3
10:00 MATTA, John Courtroom 3
10:00 MCWHIRTER, Rodney Michael F Courtroom 3
10:00 METTAM, Benjamin Ronald Courtroom 3
10:00 MOORE, Arren Courtroom 3
10:00 MOVLEY, Kirk Stewart Courtroom 3
10:00 NAGY, Daniel Alexander Courtroom 3
10:00 NG, Kuen Chun Courtroom 3
10:00 NGUYEN, Thanh Thao Courtroom 3
10:00 OLIVER, Leon Marquis Courtroom 3
10:00 O'MALLEY, David Allan Courtroom 3
10:00 PARKER, Hazel Clair Courtroom 3
10:00 PASSANISI, Richard Simon Courtroom 3
10:00 PEDERSEN, Teresa Marie Courtroom 3
10:00 PRIOR, Caroline Patricia Courtroom 3
10:00 RAMSHAW, Dean Robert Courtroom 3
10:00 RANKIN, Kathy Aroha Courtroom 3
10:00 RAWSTORNE, Peter Chancellor James Courtroom 3
10:00 RERITI, Angelina Courtroom 3
10:00 RICHARDS, Barry Joseph Courtroom 3
10:00 RICHARDS, Benjamin Mark Courtroom 3
10:00 ROBERTS, Christian Dominque Courtroom 3
10:00 ROSS, Melissa Marie Courtroom 3
10:00 SCOTT, Brian Troy Courtroom 3
10:00 SERIO, Jessica Annik Antonia Terry Courtroom 3
10:00 SHAH, Romil Samirbhai Courtroom 3
10:00 SHEIKH OMAR, Sheikh Mohd Fareez Bin Courtroom 3
10:00 SONG, Jong Min Courtroom 3
10:00 SPIRRITT, Anthony Michael Courtroom 3
10:00 STIRLING, Jade Andrew Courtroom 3
10:00 STRAIN, Belinda Joy Courtroom 3
10:00 TAJIP, Chayse Courtroom 3
10:00 TARBOTTON, Lisa-Marie Courtroom 3
10:00 TARULLI, Leo Courtroom 3
10:00 TE WHITU, Natana Maatua Courtroom 3
10:00 TIMMINS, Brodie John Courtroom 3
10:00 TONET, Denis Courtroom 3
10:00 TRIMBLE, Wayne Ashley Courtroom 3
10:00 TRUMAN, Jonathan Alfred Courtroom 3
10:00 TURLEY, Shaun Courtroom 3
10:00 VALLANCE, Luke Alexander Courtroom 3
10:00 VITTIGLIA, Luke Alexander Courtroom 3
10:00 WEST, Steven Scott Courtroom 3
10:00 WHITE, Beau Thomas Courtroom 3
10:00 WHITEHEAD, Christopher Courtroom 3
10:00 WILLIAMS, Steven Joe Courtroom 3
10:00 WOOD, Jonathan Scott Courtroom 3
10:00 YOST, Dylan Lewis Courtroom 3
10:00 ZADOW, Lois Marie Courtroom 3

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
09:00 Bartercard Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 050 542 544) & Anor v Flack & Anor ROO 1086 2017 Courtroom 4
09:00 Bartercard Operations Aus Pty Ltd (ACN 168 816 135) v Chong & Anor ROO 2318 2017 Courtroom 4
09:00 Fritz v kotnowski CTC 1088 2017 Courtroom 4
09:00 Hackett v Rountree RSTN 1445 2017 Courtroom 4
09:00 HEBERT v LE MARCHAND MINOR 2674 2017 Courtroom 4
09:00 Horton v Shinnick RSTN 232 2017 Courtroom 4
09:00 Kemp v Modco MC Pty Ltd (ABN12609331624) MINOR 2809 2017 Courtroom 4
09:00 King v King MINOR 2409 2017 Courtroom 4
09:00 Leaseplan Australia Limited (ABN 57006923011) v Kassem GCLM 1501 2016 Courtroom 4
09:00 lee v Tajip MINOR 1810 2017 Courtroom 4
09:00 Legg v Ragno Family Trust CTC 1789 2017 Courtroom 4
09:00 M G Fagan v Teroi CTC 1526 2016 Courtroom 4
09:00 Miles v Nurse MINOR 929 2017 Courtroom 4
09:00 Mugisha v Kim MINOR 142 2016 Courtroom 4
09:00 United Super Pty Limited v PGC Irrigation Contractors Pty Limited ROO 2780 2017 Courtroom 4
09:00 Vinico Pty Ltd v Wollecton Corporation Pty Ltd GCLM 2144 2014 Courtroom 4



Supreme Court Building
Criminal Listing
14:15 POMANA, Oueni Court No. 6

No Civil Listing for Today.



Back to Top