Court Listings for 25 September 2019

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
10:00am MOSS & ANOR v VIGOLO & ORS CIV 1977 2017 7 - 706
10:30am BLAIR v NUNIS & ANOR CIV 1699 2017 7 - 710
10:45am ALOBALE PTY LTD v SU CIV 1977 2019 7 - 710
11:00am GANGEMI v MONACO CIV 1875 2019 7 - 710
11:15am MURRAY RIVERSIDE PTY LTD v GARLAND NOMINEES (1855) PTY LTD & ORS CIV 2247 2018 7 - 710
11:45am AZUCAR v MACLOU & ORS CIV 2071 2019 7 - 710
12:00pm SHIRDON v COX & ANOR CIV 2113 2019 7 - 710
2:15pm PAXHILL PTY LTD v PALOMA HILL PTY LTD & ANOR CIV 3169 2018 7 - 710
Civil Trial
10:00am RYAN v ZEKAS & ORS CIV 1144 2016 4 - 43
Directions - Judge
2:15pm COMMISSIONER OF THE AUSTRALIAN FEDERAL POLICE v PHAM CIV 2451 2019 3 - 36
Directions - Registrar
2:15pm SLATER AND GORDON LTD v GOWLAND LPA 30 2019 7 - 703
Judge's CMC List
9:00am MINISTER FOR WORKS v CIMIC GROUP LIMITED CIV 2340 2019 4 - 43
9:00am MIRABELA NICKEL LTD (IN LIQUIDATION) (RECEIVERS AND MANAGERS APPOINTED) & ORS v MINING STANDARDS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD CIV 1806 2019 4 - 43
9:30am MCA NOMINEES PTY LTD v HILLS-WRIGHT CIV 2242 2019 6 - 606
Judges Special Appointment
10:00am BALDACCHINO v DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC PROSECUTIONS FOR WESTERN AUSTRALIA CPCA 2 2018 3 - 36
10:00am HINKLEY v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CPCA 15 2016 3 - 36
10:00am ROSS & ANOR v COX CIV 2047 2016 4 - 42
10:15am MINERALOGY PTY LTD & ANOR v SINO IRON PTY LTD & ORS CIV 3129 2018 3 - 35
Masters Special Appointment
10:30am GOODMAN v GOODMAN & ANOR CIV 2154 2019 9 - 907
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:00am PERKINS (WA) PTY LTD (ACN 008 844 862) T/AS PERKINS BUILDERS v ASKIN (WA) PTY LTD & ANOR CIV 1106 2019 8 - 806
10:15am HIGGINS v AMACA PTD LTD (UNDER NSW ADMINISTERED WINDING UP) CIV 1472 2019 8 - 816
Strategic Conference
10:00am ADAM v ADAM CIV 1309 2017 7 - 712

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Appeal - Single Judge (SJA)
10:00am JACKMAN v DAVIDSON & ANOR SJA 1083 2019 Court No. 7



District Court
Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am Parfitt, Clive Frank Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am CUPIRAGGI, Riccardo 2 - 2-1
10:00am KALATHAS, Theofanis Daniel 5 - 5-1
10:00am KENNEDY, Luke Gary 5 - 5-1
10:00am WALLAM, Lennard Anthony 6 - 6-2
3:00pm LAVENDER, Alexander 5 - 5-4
9:30am HINSCLIFF, Sandra Faye 3 - 3-1
9:30am OTRANTO, Salvatore 5 - 5-2

Civil Listing
Mediation Conference DC
9:30am Lin v Ou & Another CIV 4858 2018 1 - 101
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am HESFORD v JEHRING CIV 3642 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Thwaites v FES Ministerial Body CIV 1679 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am WANG v UNITED ENTERPRISES (AUST) PTY T/AS SUNDAY KITCHEN AND BATHROOM CIV 3336 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am AL HASNAWI v INSURANCE COMMISSION OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CIV 69 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am JESSOP v INSURANCE COMMISSION OF WA CIV 966 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am Taylor v Williams CIV 3961 2015 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
10:00am Descamps v The Owners of 317 Churchill Avenue, Subiaco Strata plan number 56890 & Another CIV 1966 2016 1 - 1-2
10:00am Grounded Construction Group Pty Ltd v Easy Stay Mining Accommodation Pty Ltd CIVO 153 2017 1 - 1-2
10:00am Grounded Construction Group Pty Ltd v Easy Stay Mining Accommodation Pty Ltd CIVO 154 2017 1 - 1-2
10:00am Grounded Construction Group Pty Ltd v Easy Stay Mining Accommodation Pty Ltd CIVO 155 2017 1 - 1-2
10:00am Grounded Construction Group Pty Ltd v Easy Stay Mining Accommodation Pty Ltd CIVO 183 2017 1 - 1-2
10:00am HOLLINS v QBIT Trading Pty Ltd & Ors CIV 2036 2019 1 - 1-2
10:00am House v Reid CIV 4090 2016 1 - 1-2
10:00am RAYNER v Insurance Commission of Western Australia CIV 4107 2016 1 - 1-2
9:30am BAMBI PTY LTD ACN 009 357 251 AS TRUSTEE FOR THE G S DELLAR FAMILY TRUST v THALANYJI ENTERPRISES PTY LTD ACN 600 027 316 CIV 1533 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF TAXATION v CHOE CIV 1617 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am Ladhams v Onesteel PTY LTD & Anor CIV 1925 2018 1 - 1-2
9:30am McVilly v SRB Legal CIV 100 2018 1 - 1-2
9:30am Van Wyngaarden v Ghanim & Others CIV 4805 2016 1 - 1-2
Registrars Special Appoint DC
11:00am Bovell v PerthRadclinic Ltd CIV 4405 2015 1 - 1-2
2:15pm Smith v High Energy Service Pty Ltd CIV 497 2017 1 - 1-4

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
9:30am TUCKER, Jamal Ashley Court 4 Jury Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
10:00am ADAMS, Matthew James Courtroom 1
10:00am RANGER, Tracen Kevin James Courtroom 1
11:00am WILLIAMS, Kim Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am PICKFORD, Jules Edward Armadale Court 1
10:00am SMART, David John Armadale Court 1
10:00am WALIA, Amit Kumar Armadale Court 2
9:30am LOMAX, Adam Thomas Armadale Court 2
9:30am STEWART, Noel Ross Armadale Court 2

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
9:30am Bhavsar v Sethi & Anor GCLM 1075 2017 Armadale Court 1
9:30am REPPINGTON v Schatt MINOR 203 2019 Armadale Court 1
9:30am WORTHINGTON v DURNEY MINOR 650 2019 Armadale Court 1
Residential Tenancies
9:30am SANTOSO v HAYWOOD & Anor RSTN 1446 2019 Registrars Chambers
9:30am WIESKE v ANDERSON RSTN 1540 2019 Registrars Chambers
Trial Court
10:00am CREIGHTON v PROFESSIONALS SOUTH PERTH DONALD GROUP CTC 667 2019 Armadale Court 3
10:00am Crestwood Home Owners Association IARN A0690077F v Martinez & Ors MINOR 503 2018 Armadale Court 3
10:00am FRENCH DOUG 1189 2019 Armadale Court 3
10:00am SMITH v DAUDA & Anor RSTN 1295 2019 Armadale Court 3

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
9:00am COLLARD, Perry Norman Court Room 1
9:00am SIBOSADO, Aquinas Court Room 1
9:00am WUNGUNDIN, Jason Lee Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined West Kimberley
9:00am BRANDIS v DEPT OF HOUSING RSTN 111 2019 Court Room 1
Residential Tenancies
10:00am CASSEY & Anor v MAY RSTN 109 2019 Court Room 2
10:00am LAMPARD & Anor v MOIR & Anor RSTN 99 2019 Court Room 2
10:00am MCGRIAL & Anor v MONGOO & Anor RSTN 110 2019 Court Room 2

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ALLSOPP, Damien Kiri Hana Court Room 3
10:00am BACKSTROM, Biankah Lee Court Room 3
10:00am BARLOW, Sharna Danelle Court Room 3
10:00am BELL, Athol Patrick Court Room 3
10:00am BENNELL, Raymond Morris Court Room 3
10:00am BURROWES, Darin Norman Court Room 4
10:00am CAMPBELL, Mark David Court Room 3
10:00am CATERER, Peta Joy Court Room 3
10:00am CHALMERS, Carl Derek Court Room 3
10:00am CHATLEY, Chantelle Marie Court Room 3
10:00am CLARK, Shane Delver Court Room 3
10:00am COLE, Darren John Court Room 4
10:00am COOKE, Michael Wayne Court Room 3
10:00am COUPAR, Kelsey Rita Court Room 3
10:00am COYNE, Levae Diana Court Room 4
10:00am CRUZ, Matthew Raymond Court Room 4
10:00am ENGLISH, Brett Ryan Court Room 3
10:00am EVANS, David Robert Court Room 3
10:00am FERGUSON, Rebecca Louise Court Room 3
10:00am FREEMAN, Bradley Ramon Court Room 3
10:00am GEORGE, Alan Eric Court Room 3
10:00am GEORGE, Sarah Louise Court Room 4
10:00am GIULIANO, Terrence Joe Court Room 4
10:00am GREGSON, Lisa Joanne Court Room 3
10:00am HALL, Steven John Court Room 3
10:00am HALLS, Shannon Jeffrey Court Room 4
10:00am HILL, Mason Court Room 4
10:00am HODGE, Taylor Maree Court Room 3
10:00am HOWE, Stephanie Clare Court Room 3
10:00am HUMES, Andrew Lincoln Court Room 3
10:00am JEFFERSON, John Thomas Court Room 3
10:00am LANGDON, Christopher Paul Court Room 1
10:00am LEEF, Jasmine Manukau Court Room 3
10:00am LENARD, Adam John Court Room 3
10:00am LYON, Alec Thomas Court Room 3
10:00am MARTIN, Sarah Joanne Court Room 3
10:00am MASKELL, Erin Ruth Court Room 3
10:00am MASON, Chad King Court Room 3
10:00am MILLER, Barry Stanley Court Room 4
10:00am MOON, Dennis Andrew Court Room 3
10:00am MUNYARD, Steven Grant Court Room 3
10:00am PERRIN, Jimone Thomas Court Room 3
10:00am RADFORD, Luke Joseph Court Room 3
10:00am RAMPIN, Courtney Bianca Court Room 3
10:00am REES, Christopher Erin Court Room 3
10:00am REID, Wayne Raymond Court Room 3
10:00am REYNOLDS, Kharn Darcy Court Room 3
10:00am RIKITI, Israel Jury Court Room 3
10:00am ROGERS, Ryan Douglas Court Room 3
10:00am STOTT, Zenae Emily Court Room 4
10:00am TE HIKO, Alana Court Room 3
10:00am TREBLEY, Mathew Craig Court Room 3
10:00am TURANGA, Grace Jacqueline Kohine Court Room 3
10:00am WALLAM, Shanyce Anne Court Room 4
10:00am WATSON, Scott John Court Room 3
10:00am WHITBY, Britney Shania Jennifer Dianne Court Room 3
10:00am WHITE, Bianca Court Room 4
10:00am WILLIAMS, Michelle Lynne Court Room 3
10:00am WOLSTENHOLME, Carl Liam Court Room 3
10:00am WOODS, Ross John Court Room 4
10:00am WORSFOLD, Rebecca Joy Court Room 4

Civil Listing
Combined Court - Bunbury
9:30am CROOK v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 617 2019 Court Room 4
9:30am DE CAMPO v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 616 2019 Court Room 1

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am CRAIG & Anor v LEDAZAP PTY LTD GCLM 171 2019 Court Room 1

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
2:15pm HOUSING AUTHORITY v FORBES RSTN 58 2019 Conference Room

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ALBAN, Mary Ann 4 - 41
10:00am AYUB, Lazaro Mangui Moses 4 - 42
10:00am BANWAIT, Anand Dev Singh 5 - 55
10:00am BETON, Wayne Scott 4 - 41
10:00am BOLTON, Errol James 4 - 42
10:00am BRINKMAN, Ithiel Felicity 5 - 55
10:00am BROOKS, Shane Lyon Leslie 3 - 37
10:00am BUNWARRIE, Kelman James 3 - 32
10:00am BURKE, Lauren Maree 5 - 55
10:00am CAMERON, Ethan Troy 4 - 41
10:00am CLANCY, Nicole Lee 4 - 42
10:00am COLLIS, Hannah Leigh 5 - 55
10:00am CONCAS, Michele 3 - 32
10:00am CORAN, Todd Christopher 3 - 37
10:00am CRAVEN, Nathan James 4 - 41
10:00am CRAWFORD, Arron Wesley 4 - 42
10:00am DE LA PAIR, Jake Patrick 5 - 55
10:00am DEN BOER, Sharelle Maree 5 - 55
10:00am DENDY, Walter Robert 4 - 42
10:00am DICKERSON, Fabian Noel 3 - 32
10:00am DRAYTON, Aaron Charles 3 - 32
10:00am EADES, Gabrielle Lee 4 - 42
10:00am EDWARDS, Dylan James Keith 4 - 41
10:00am FAIRBAIRN, Jake Benjamin 4 - 41
10:00am FARRELL, Lucas Warren 4 - 41
10:00am FORSYTH, Matthew James 4 - 41
10:00am FOSTER, Jamie Craig 3 - 37
10:00am FRUET, Dale Matthew 3 - 37
10:00am GRAY, Kayla Marie 3 - 37
10:00am HANSEN, Corey Alistair 3 - 32
10:00am HART PRETTO, Caroline 4 - 41
10:00am HART, Douglas Wayne 3 - 37
10:00am HART, Mason Lawrence 3 - 32
10:00am HILLS, Zoe Renee 3 - 37
10:00am HUMPHRIES, Eric Basil 5 - 57
10:00am ILIEVSKI, Zoran 4 - 41
10:00am JOHNSON, Anthony Michael 4 - 41
10:00am KAILIS, Joshua Nathaniel Corser 4 - 41
10:00am KAZEMI, Fariborz 4 - 41
10:00am KENDLE, Kelvin Grant 4 - 42
10:00am KICKETT, Kieryn Clarence 3 - 32
10:00am LAMPROS, Nicholas 4 - 41
10:00am LANDERS, Teresa Marie 4 - 42
10:00am LAU, Nicholas Ik Howe 4 - 41
10:00am LEE, Davinka Narelle 4 - 41
10:00am LEE, Matthew James 3 - 37
10:00am LEGG, Anthony Andrew 3 - 32
10:00am MAHMOUD, Hashim Ahmed 3 - 32
10:00am MANOY, Joel Brian 4 - 41
10:00am MC CONNELL, Shane 3 - 37
10:00am MCDONALD, Linda Marie 4 - 41
10:00am MITCHELL, Johnny Arona 4 - 42
10:00am MO, Sui Wai 4 - 41
10:00am MORRIS, Jesse Bradley James 3 - 32
10:00am MOSS, Paul James 4 - 41
10:00am MOURISH, Lucielle Rose 3 - 37
10:00am MURRAY, Evan George 4 - 41
10:00am NASH, Bradley David Craig 3 - 37
10:00am NEPHA-RHEEM, Daniel Emor 3 - 37
10:00am NITSCHKE, Mathew Shaune 3 - 37
10:00am NOLAN, Thomas William 4 - 41
10:00am OAKLEY, Vanessa Nicole 4 - 41
10:00am O'KANE, Michael Shane 4 - 42
10:00am O'NEILL, Emma Rose 5 - 55
10:00am ORUC, Yusuf Orcun 4 - 41
10:00am PAGE, Kortney 4 - 41
10:00am PARFITT, Ashley Kenneth 3 - 32
10:00am PAUL, Rowlan Kim 5 - 55
10:00am PENGILLY, Damien William Roy 4 - 41
10:00am PIERCE, Rebecca Kathleen 3 - 37
10:00am PROUD, Colin Trevor 3 - 32
10:00am PYEIT, Maung Pho La 3 - 37
10:00am QUIGLEY, Warren John 3 - 37
10:00am RAY, Joel 4 - 41
10:00am RILEY, Jarrod Ronald David 3 - 32
10:00am ROE, Ronald Wade 3 - 37
10:00am SCHMIDT, Benjamin 3 - 32
10:00am SEXTON, Samuel John 5 - 55
10:00am SHARPE, Hayliegh Brooke 4 - 42
10:00am SHEIKH SAID ABDULLAHI, Abdullahi 4 - 41
10:00am SMITH, Matthew John 3 - 37
10:00am SMITH, Shirlene Joyanne 3 - 37
10:00am SMITH, Zachary Dexter Travis 3 - 32
10:00am SORRELL, Tyrone 4 - 42
10:00am SPRATT, Albert 3 - 32
10:00am STACK, Rose-Ann Yasmin 4 - 42
10:00am STEEL, Melissa Joan 3 - 37
10:00am THOMPSON, Analyse Jade 3 - 37
10:00am TRAN, Minh Hoang 3 - 37
10:00am VALLE, Joshua Samuel Noel 4 - 41
10:00am VAN BOXTEL, Francis Ivan James 5 - 55
10:00am VIDA, Ramon Fredrick 3 - 32
10:00am VIDA, Theodore Herbert 3 - 32
10:00am WAGHORNE, Bianca Anne 4 - 41
10:00am WAITE, Sky Nathan 5 - 55
10:00am WAKELING, Shane Charles 3 - 32
10:00am WALLACE, Brenden Robert 4 - 41
10:00am WARRELL, Jason Troy 3 - 32
10:00am WEISSFLOG, Jordan Patrick 5 - 55
10:00am WINMAR, Melana Raylene 4 - 41
10:00am YAPPO, Jennifer Edith 3 - 37
10:00am ZANGARI, Joseph John 4 - 41
11:00am CAPALDI, Ashley David 3 - 35
11:00am DOWLING, Cain Anthony 3 - 35
11:00am FARMER, Christie 3 - 35
11:00am KADRIOSKI, Blerim 3 - 35
11:00am LEMON, Timothy John 3 - 35
11:00am MENSA, Samuel Keleta 3 - 35
11:00am MEREFIELD, Gavin Anthony John 3 - 35
11:00am MOURITZ, Reece Anthony 3 - 35
11:00am TORRANCE, Nicole Stewart 3 - 35
11:00am WOOLLEY, Connor John 3 - 35
2:15pm LINDSAY, Matthew James 3 - 31
2:15pm SMITH, Tjania Rosilee 3 - 31
9:00am ALEKSIC, Slobodan 4 - 41
9:00am ANDREWS, Danielle Nicole 4 - 41
9:00am AULD, Evan 4 - 41
9:00am AVERILL, Bradley Rowan 4 - 41
9:00am BACICH, Frenk 4 - 41
9:00am BARKER, Ross Donald 4 - 41
9:00am BASCUNAN CABRERA, Rodrigo Andres 4 - 41
9:00am BAXTER, Clint Fredric 4 - 41
9:00am BAZZI, Abdul Karim 4 - 41
9:00am BAZZI, Hydar 4 - 41
9:00am BAZZI, Mala 4 - 41
9:00am BRENZI, Adam Vincent 4 - 41
9:00am BROUGHTON, Thomas Richard 4 - 41
9:00am BUCHANAN, Rebekah Lee 4 - 41
9:00am CARSON, Neil James 4 - 41
9:00am COLEMAN, Keesha Leanne 4 - 41
9:00am DRAGE, Christopher Brian 4 - 41
9:00am EADES, Robin Dominic 4 - 41
9:00am EATON, Nicole 4 - 41
9:00am EDEN, Andrew Raymond 4 - 41
9:00am EDGILL MILLER, Evelyn Clare 4 - 41
9:00am ENGLISH, William Henry 3 - 37
9:00am FLOYD, Santos 4 - 41
9:00am GRAY, Jason 4 - 41
9:00am HANSEN, Alena Marge 4 - 41
9:00am HARRISON, Aaron Levi 4 - 41
9:00am HATHERLEY, David Michael 3 - 37
9:00am HERBERT, Andrew George 4 - 41
9:00am HETA, Lee Te Hiwirangi 4 - 41
9:00am HOLLICK-STEER, Stephen William Jon 4 - 41
9:00am HOULAHAN, Aaron 4 - 41
9:00am HRSTIC, Nicole Mandy Marie 4 - 41
9:00am JOHNSON, Aaron Craig 4 - 41
9:00am JOSEPH, Gabriel 4 - 41
9:00am JOSEPH, Sasha 3 - 37
9:00am KEARING, James Richard 4 - 41
9:00am LADYMAN, John Wayne Jade 4 - 41
9:00am LARINI, Orlando 4 - 41
9:00am LAVER, Rahmat 4 - 41
9:00am LEHMAN, Jodie Lea 4 - 41
9:00am LITIS, Dean 3 - 37
9:00am LUKAITIS, Christopher 4 - 41
9:00am LULHAM, Betty Dianne 4 - 41
9:00am MANUEL-NATHAN, Kirk Shane 4 - 41
9:00am MASUD, Kanishka 4 - 41
9:00am MAUGER, Adam Douglas Leigh 4 - 41
9:00am MCCANN, Chad Robert 4 - 41
9:00am MCPHILLIPS, Anthony Richard 4 - 41
9:00am MEIER, Harry 4 - 41
9:00am MRDJA, Nikola 4 - 41
9:00am O'NEIL, Mason Tane 4 - 41
9:00am ONG, Elly'Jah Wee Boon 4 - 41
9:00am PAVLOVIC, Damir 4 - 41
9:00am PENG, Bok 4 - 41
9:00am POOLEY, Matthew Curtis 4 - 41
9:00am POPLE, Michael David Alexander 4 - 41
9:00am PYM, Joshua Michael 4 - 41
9:00am RAFIDI, Rajai 4 - 41
9:00am SAKIN, Aykut Ali 4 - 41
9:00am SECHI, Matteo 3 - 37
9:00am SIMMONS, Anthony Bruce 4 - 41
9:00am SIMON, Andrew Jon 4 - 41
9:00am SMIRK, Emma Louise 4 - 41
9:00am THOMPSON, David Robert 4 - 41
9:00am THOMPSON, Matthew David 4 - 41
9:00am TRAJKOSKI, Miroslav 4 - 41
9:00am TRAN, Liem Van 4 - 41
9:00am TURNER, Clint Adam 4 - 41
9:00am URQUHART, Cameron David 4 - 41
9:00am VAN-ELDIK, Aston Benjamin Josip 4 - 41
9:00am WAKE, Ashley Renee Michelle 4 - 41
9:00am WALKER, Luke Robert 4 - 41
9:00am WARRELL, Vera Bonnie Christine 4 - 41
9:00am WILLIAMS, Kelisha Summer 4 - 41
9:00am WRIGHT, Jasmine 4 - 41
9:00am WRIGHT, Neil Peter 4 - 41
9:00am YEATES, Jarrod Mathew 4 - 41
9:30am ABRAHAM, Mariah Connie Fiona 3 - 31
9:30am ANGETH, Ayak 3 - 31
9:30am BALL, Ryan Alexander 3 - 31
9:30am BELLAMY, Christopher James 3 - 38
9:30am BENFELL, Troy David 3 - 31
9:30am BIGNELL, Joshua William 3 - 38
9:30am BLURTON, Kyandra Rose 3 - 32
9:30am CARROLL, Jason Trevor 3 - 38
9:30am CHRISTIE, Elliot Philip 3 - 38
9:30am CILLIERS, Renier 3 - 38
9:30am DODD, Steven Wade 3 - 31
9:30am EVANS, Ryan Daryl 3 - 31
9:30am GARAKURTHI, Rajashekar 3 - 31
9:30am GOBLE, Tyron William 3 - 31
9:30am GOODSON, Emma Jane Sylvia 3 - 32
9:30am GUEST, Steven Derek 3 - 31
9:30am HICKEY, Peter Andrew 3 - 31
9:30am JASPRIT SINGH 3 - 31
9:30am KELLY, Aaron James 3 - 32
9:30am KICKETT, Kezrae Breanna 3 - 32
9:30am KRAKOUER, Samantha Simone 3 - 32
9:30am LAW, Matthew John 3 - 31
9:30am MARCINEK, Simon Anthony 3 - 31
9:30am MARIANATHAN, Benedict Leo 3 - 31
9:30am MCCLUTCHIE, Eugene Millar Honiana 3 - 32
9:30am MILLARD, Purdita Leigh 3 - 31
9:30am MORRIS, Nikeisha Margret 3 - 31
9:30am NGUYEN, Johnson 3 - 31
9:30am NGUYEN, Tien Vuong 3 - 32
9:30am NOTTLE, William John 3 - 31
9:30am PELLICORI, Giuseppe 3 - 31
9:30am ROBERTS, Adam Michael 3 - 31
9:30am ROBERTS, Kylie Marie 3 - 31
9:30am ROBERTS, Ryan Lewis Patrick 3 - 38
9:30am SCHIMPF, Corey Ricardo 3 - 38
9:30am SPICER, Matthew John 3 - 31
9:30am STEPHENSON, Jay Phillip 3 - 31
9:30am STYLES, James Adam 3 - 31
9:30am TAYLOR, Leroy Clarence 3 - 38
9:30am TAYLOR, Shayne Andrew 3 - 38
9:30am TEKLU, Saba Alenseged 3 - 31
9:30am TOMLINSON, Melissa Marie 3 - 32
9:30am TRIGELL, John Kenneth 3 - 31
9:30am TRINDER, Adam Geoffrey 3 - 31
9:30am WALLIS, Katie-Anne Marie 3 - 31
9:30am WHITBY, Jarrid Lannad 3 - 32
9:30am WILLIAMS, Leroy Desmond 3 - 31
9:30am YAMANKOL, Emrah 3 - 31
9:45am DOWN, George Cyril 5 - 54
9:45am LAWRENCE, Graham Maxwell 3 - 32

Civil Listing
Applns/Residential Tenancies
10:15am JIN & Anor v ZOU & Ors RSTN 10895 2019 9 - 94
10:15am SPENCER & Anor v ST JOHN KENNEDY RSTN 6122 2019 9 - 91
10:15am St John Kennedy v SPENCER & Anor RSTN 10182 2019 9 - 91
10:15am TRENCH v GELISSEN & Anor RSTN 8798 2019 9 - 94
10:15am VO v GARD & Anor RSTN 11028 2019 9 - 94
10:15am VYNER v SHANNON & Ors RSTN 11714 2019 9 - 91
10:15am WHEATLEY & Anor v BAPTISTA RSTN 11510 2019 9 - 94
9:30am GALLIOTT BY HER NEXT FRIEND RAYMOND JOHN GALLIOTT v GALLIOTT PLND 10382 2019 9 - 94
9:30am HIGGINS v WALSH GCLM 3137 2019 9 - 94
9:30am Kingmill Pty Ltd v Annan GCLM 1463 2018 9 - 94
9:30am TORRENE HOLDINGS PTY LTD v CAREY GCLM 6413 2018 9 - 91
CTC/Trial
9:30am KE LORD ATF THE LORD UNIT TRUST v MCPHERSON CTC 10857 2019 9 - 92
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am MCGUIRE v LEE & Anor GCLM 4719 2019 7 - 7.3
10:00am MCGUIRE v LEE & Anor GCLM 4721 2019 7 - 7.3
9:00am CROTHERS v JUICEBOX CTC 10906 2019 7 - 7.2
9:30am HESKE v TAN GCLM 17558 2018 7 - 7.3
9:30am Minister for Education v B.A.B ALUMINIUM PTY LTD GCLM 10021 2019 7 - 7.2
Residential Tenancies
11:00am POLLARD v PETERSEN RSTN 11996 2019 7 - 72
9:30am DESAI v GOLDSWORTHY & Anor RSTN 12404 2019 7 - 72
9:30am DUONG v TURNER & Ors RSTN 11760 2019 7 - 71
9:30am FORDHAM v MAITLAND & Anor RSTN 12393 2019 7 - 72
9:30am HO v WAH & Ors RSTN 11910 2019 7 - 71
9:30am JASHARI v WILLIAMS RSTN 8642 2019 7 - 72
9:30am JIA v JENNENS & Anor RSTN 11752 2019 7 - 71
9:30am JOSE v KEY RSTN 12345 2019 7 - 72
9:30am K & C DEVELOPMENTS PTY LT v AMRITA RSTN 11648 2019 7 - 71
9:30am KHOO v COLIN & Anor RSTN 10557 2019 7 - 71
9:30am METZKE v STUART RSTN 11915 2019 7 - 71
9:30am MINH v ARMSTRONG & Anor RSTN 12209 2019 7 - 71
9:30am PARKINSON & Anor v GRAEFLING RSTN 11731 2019 7 - 71
9:30am PICTON-KING v IOPPOLO RSTN 11414 2019 7 - 72
9:30am RICHARDSON v RONCON RSTN 12195 2019 7 - 71
9:30am SAWKINS v HEFRON-KRISPYN & Anor RSTN 11998 2019 7 - 72
9:30am SWINBURNE v JENKINS & Anor RSTN 12237 2019 7 - 71
9:30am TAYLOR v MELDRUM RSTN 11887 2019 7 - 71
9:30am TRAN & Anor v PHILBRICK RSTN 11774 2019 7 - 72
9:30am WILMOT v BRAZIUK & Anor RSTN 2790 2019 7 - 72

Collie Courthouse
43A Wittenoom Street, COLLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BERRY, Glen Christopher Court Room 1
10:00am CARROLL, Peter John Court Room 1
10:00am COYLE, Shanade Court Room 1
10:00am GASPER, Mark Peter Court Room 1
10:00am LUMB, Jonathan James Court Room 1
10:00am MEARS, Christine Simone Court Room 1
10:00am WILSON, Ayden Sidney Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am GREEN v ROBINSON RSTN 42 2019 Court Room 1
9:30am LAW v HART & Anor RSTN 39 2019 Court Room 1

Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
Criminal Listing
10:00am ALDRIDGE, Jason Courtroom
10:00am BARRY, Natasha Anita Courtroom
10:00am BONNEY, Nathan James Courtroom
10:00am BOW, Todd Neil Courtroom
10:00am CANONNE, Kyle Auralien Courtroom
10:00am FITZPATRICK, Gary Edwin Courtroom
10:00am GADSBY, Murray Martin Courtroom
10:00am GARDNER, Gary Geoffrey Courtroom
10:00am GILES, Wayne Lee Courtroom
10:00am HALL, Timothy James Courtroom
10:00am JACKSON, Jason Neill Courtroom
10:00am JOHNS, Mark Anthony Courtroom
10:00am LIDDELOW, Zachary Anthony Courtroom
10:00am MCPHEE, Courtney Dolly Joy Courtroom
10:00am NADEBAUM, Jamie Richard Courtroom
10:00am SMITH, Jonathan Edward Courtroom
10:00am SMITH, Kaiden Courtroom
10:00am SPINA, Francesco Courtroom
10:00am SUTHERLAND, Trevor John Courtroom
10:00am THOMAS, Arwon Lee Courtroom
10:00am THOMAS, Arwon Lee Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BROCKMAN, Roger John Court Room 1
10:00am GARBIN, Peta Leeanne Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00am BIFFIN & Anor v BREEN RSTN 484 2019 Court Room 2
10:00am BYE & Anor v HUGHES & Anor RSTN 844 2019 Court Room 2
10:00am RUIZ-CHERTA MORFITT v PRODANOVIC & Anor RSTN 41 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am CHEONG v GARDINER & Anor RSTN 431 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am CRUZ & Anor v ZIANNI PTY LTD RSTN 1001 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am DE VOS VAN STEENWIJK v JTJ CUSTODIANS PROPRIETY LIMITED RSTN 649 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am HAMILTON v TAM LE TRADINGS PTY LTD CTC 242 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v FLETT RSTN 946 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am MAZTEK HOLDINGS PTY LTD v GALATI CTC 1034 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am ORR v ADJ MOTOR COMPANY PTY LTD CTC 944 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am PAS & Anor v FEMIA RSTN 619 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am PERTH FLYING SQUADRON YACHT CLUB INC v BACICH-HEARN MINOR 95 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am S&J VDW PTY LTD v ROMGEM PTY LTD T/AS BRAMELY GCLM 13354 2018 Court Room 2
9:30am Stone v Siwinski GCLM 518 2018 Court Room 2

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am RYDER, Thomas Owen Courtroom 1
9:30am SHARP, Zeb Henry Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:30am COLLINS & Anor v GEORGE & Anor RSTN 372 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am CORDWELL v COX RSTN 380 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am DAVIDSON v LISTER RSTN 360 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am HARASYMIUK & Anor v KJELLGREN RSTN 340 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am LEE v JOHNS RSTN 357 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am SACH v BROWN & Anor RSTN 378 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am SEOW v PERRY RSTN 379 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am WALLACE v DAVIES RSTN 381 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am WILES v BREMNER-WALKER RSTN 382 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am CCC Financial Solutions No.3 Pty Ltd v Mabor GCLM 325 2015 Courtroom 3
9:30am GERALDTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL v MAXWELL GCLM 338 2017 Courtroom 3
9:30am GHS Regional WA Pty Ltd v Newman MINOR 163 2018 Courtroom 3

Halls Creek Police Station
Lot 68, Great Northern Hwy, HALLS CREEK
Criminal Listing
9:00am CALWYN, Samuel David Police Station Courtroom
9:00am COX, Jeremy Police Station Courtroom
9:00am DUNCAN, Waylon James Police Station Courtroom
9:00am JOHNSON, Corina Lisa Maree Police Station Courtroom
9:00am JOHNSON, Graham Colin Police Station Courtroom
9:00am JOHNSON, Mathius Police Station Courtroom
9:00am LONG, Lesley Police Station Courtroom
9:00am PADOON, Gloria Police Station Courtroom
9:00am ROGERS, Troy James Police Station Courtroom
9:00am SCOTT, Robert William Police Station Courtroom
9:00am SKEEN, John Colin Police Station Courtroom
9:00am STRETCH, Alwyn Police Station Courtroom
9:00am TAYLOR, PATRINELLA Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am ACTON, Oliver George Courtroom 1
10:00am IRVINE, Joshua Stewart Courtroom 1
10:00am RICHTER, Daniela Courtroom 1
9:30am AWAN, Git Joseph Courtroom 2
9:30am BELL, Mark John Courtroom 2
9:30am BOOTH, Jayden Luke Courtroom 2
9:30am BRYANT, George Mackay Jeffery Courtroom 2
9:30am CALYUN, Aaron James Courtroom 2
9:30am CARTER, Kaylie Marie Courtroom 2
9:30am CHILCOTT, Wendy Courtroom 2
9:30am CUNNIFFE, Christine Patricia Courtroom 2
9:30am DOBSON, Linda Dianne Courtroom 2
9:30am FAULL, Navarone Courtroom 2
9:30am FRAME, Lauren Elizabeth Courtroom 2
9:30am GRAFHAM, Kyraliegh Anne Courtroom 2
9:30am HALL, Marc Charles Laurence Courtroom 2
9:30am HERZ, Nathan James Courtroom 2
9:30am HONG, Dat Vinh Courtroom 2
9:30am HOOK, Aaron Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am HOONHOUT, Danniel John Courtroom 2
9:30am JOHNS, Jayden Brian Courtroom 2
9:30am KINNANE, Shaun Thomas Courtroom 2
9:30am KOMBONI, Daniel Courtroom 2
9:30am LACY, Adam John Courtroom 2
9:30am LEWIS, Clint William Courtroom 2
9:30am LYNCH, Adam Raymond Courtroom 2
9:30am MATHEWS, Daniel Craig Courtroom 2
9:30am MCAULLAY, Ben James Whatmore Courtroom 2
9:30am MERRITT, Breanna Angela Courtroom 2
9:30am MOYLE, Nathan Joseph Courtroom 2
9:30am MUNN, Keaton Courtroom 2
9:30am NARRIER, Judith Wendy May Courtroom 2
9:30am NASTASI, Cassandra Courtroom 2
9:30am NORTHEY, Mitch Alan Courtroom 2
9:30am OANCEA, Niculae Courtroom 2
9:30am O'MALLEY, David Allan Courtroom 2
9:30am PATERSON, Tegan Cora Courtroom 2
9:30am PIACHNIARSKI, Jacinta Joy Courtroom 2
9:30am POSSINGHAM, Graham Lindsay Courtroom 2
9:30am PRIEST, Stuart Courtroom 2
9:30am READ, George William Courtroom 2
9:30am RIKY, Lance Douglas Courtroom 2
9:30am SALIHOVIC, Suad Courtroom 2
9:30am SINCLAIR, Ranjit Courtroom 2
9:30am SLATER, Adam Matthew Courtroom 2
9:30am SMART, Grant Allan Courtroom 2
9:30am STAGG, Wade Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am TAYLOR, Martika Maria Courtroom 2
9:30am TEO YEN KUAN Courtroom 2
9:30am TRUSLOVE, Shane Philip Courtroom 2
9:30am TURNER, Darren Courtroom 2
9:30am WILSON, Dean Marcus Courtroom 2
9:30am WILSON, Reece William Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
9:00am AITKIN v DEARY & Anor RSTN 2627 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am ASHMAN v SHARP RSTN 2655 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am BRADFORD & Anor v MCKENZIE & Anor RSTN 2538 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CHILCOTT & Anor v BISZAK & Anor RSTN 2629 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am DAVIS & Anor v SOMNER RSTN 2614 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am EVANS & Anor v TUA RSTN 2621 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am FOUNDATION HOUSING LTD v O'CONNOR & Anor RSTN 2409 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am GHALEIGH & Anor v BAHWERE & Anor RSTN 2574 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am GLICK v RYLAND & Anor RSTN 2498 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am HEALY v EVERITT & Anor RSTN 2638 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v LOCKE RSTN 2620 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am KETTLE v WILSON RSTN 2569 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am LECRAS & Anor v BRIDGE & Anor RSTN 2571 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am MARINOV v JOHNSTON RSTN 2682 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am NGUYEN & Ors v MCCUISH RSTN 2588 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am PEEBLES v MILLFORS & Anor RSTN 2626 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am RAMAMOORTHY v WATSON & Anor RSTN 2619 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am ROBERTSON & Anor v MACKEY RSTN 2631 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am SUNSPELL NOMINEES PTY LTD TRADING AS DICKIES TREE SERVICE v WILKIN MINOR 709 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am YATES & Anor v BLANK RSTN 2615 2019 Courtroom 4

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am MCARTHUR, Joy Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PLOZZA, Michael Robert Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am POLAK, Peter Neil Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am ROOS, Levi Shane Court 3 Magistrates Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am ANDERSON, Kyle Luke Storm Courtroom 1
9:30am BUTLER, Thomas John Courtroom 1
9:30am CLAYDON, Ashley Adam Courtroom 1
9:30am CLAYTON, Liam Jay Courtroom 1
9:30am CROSS, Rueben Wayne Courtroom 1
9:30am DAVIES, Caitlyn Jane Courtroom 1
9:30am DICK, Iesha Anne-Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am DOWLING, Dale Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am DUDLEY, Claire Leanne Courtroom 1
9:30am ELDRED, Jack Connor Courtroom 1
9:30am GILES, Nicholas Courtroom 1
9:30am GLASFURD, Jamie Eric Courtroom 1
9:30am GRENFELL, Darrel John Courtroom 1
9:30am HURLEY, Evarnn Courtroom 1
9:30am HUTCHINSON, Joel Courtroom 1
9:30am JAMES, Martin David Courtroom 1
9:30am LADHAMS, Benjamin Courtroom 1
9:30am LARSON, Dannielle Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am LEE, Aaron Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am LEOTA, George Courtroom 1
9:30am LOGAN, Aaron Roderick Courtroom 1
9:30am LUCAS, Kelly Emma Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am MACKIE, Danny John Courtroom 1
9:30am MANNION, Paul Patrick Courtroom 1
9:30am MOGRIDGE, Joy Dawn Courtroom 1
9:30am MORTON, Sarah Jane Courtroom 1
9:30am MUTH, Saroeun Courtroom 1
9:30am O'DEA, Michael Tasman James Courtroom 1
9:30am PRESTON, Lisa Courtroom 1
9:30am ROADS, Ronald Frank Courtroom 1
9:30am ROBINSON, Shane Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am ROGERS, Brittanie Amber Courtroom 1
9:30am ROGERS, Geoffrey Wayne Courtroom 1
9:30am RUSSELL, Bradley Colin Courtroom 1
9:30am SPARKE, Jacob Harold Courtroom 1
9:30am STICKMAN, Adam Leigh Courtroom 1
9:30am STRAHAN, Christine Ann Courtroom 1
9:30am THUMPSTON, Adam Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am TURNER, Phillip Steven Courtroom 1
9:30am VACCA, Vincent Gian Ian Courtroom 1
9:30am WALKER, Adam Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am WALSHAW, Phillip Trevor Courtroom 1
9:30am WEBSTER, Adam Corey Courtroom 1
9:30am WILLIAMS, Peter Reginald Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
9:00am ANCHORAGE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v VAUGHAN & Anor RSTN 852 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am BLAZELY v DAY RSTN 849 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am BONE v OFFER MINOR 207 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am CHURCH v SHIELD & Anor RSTN 860 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am Diamond v Noble MINOR 789 2018 Courtroom 2
9:00am EGAN v EAGLAND RSTN 844 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am FACIUS v KERR & Anor RSTN 855 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am FAR EAST CONSOLIDATED P/L v MERSCH RSTN 851 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am GRAY v TODD RSTN 854 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am HAMEED & Anor v CHISHIRI & Anor RSTN 859 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am KENNA v MAZIARZ & Anor RSTN 847 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am MANDURAH MARINE ELECTRICAL v CRABBE MINOR 517 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am TSANG v HARRIS RSTN 848 2019 Courtroom 2

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am ABRAHAM, Bradley John Courtroom 1
9:30am ANDREW, Michael John Courtroom 1
9:30am BAILEY, Belinda Patricia Courtroom 1
9:30am BASSANELLI, Anthony Malcolm Courtroom 1
9:30am BATEMAN, Robert John Courtroom 1
9:30am BHULLAR, Mandeep Singh Courtroom 1
9:30am BOLGER, Kylie Dayle Courtroom 1
9:30am BOON, Kelly Therese Courtroom 1
9:30am COLJA, Sarah Klemance Courtroom 1
9:30am CRO, Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am CULBONG, Jesse George Courtroom 1
9:30am DAVID, Alexander Aniekan Courtroom 1
9:30am DEKOW, Kafia Mohamed Courtroom 1
9:30am DUONG, Dien Cong Courtroom 1
9:30am ENGLISH, Matthew Ryan Courtroom 1
9:30am FORD, Jarrod Ryan Courtroom 1
9:30am FRANCIS, Shaun Jeffery Courtroom 1
9:30am GORMAN, Rebecca Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am GRANTHAM, Hayden Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am HISLOP, Evan James Courtroom 1
9:30am INALL, Shaun De'silva Kuiper Courtroom 1
9:30am JEFFERY, Ian William Courtroom 1
9:30am JOHNSON, Lea-Anne Barbara Courtroom 1
9:30am JOHNSON, Stuart Keith Courtroom 1
9:30am KNOWLES, Deborah Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am KOT, Ruay Kuong Courtroom 1
9:30am LATHAM, Matthew Steven Paul Courtroom 1
9:30am LAWTON, Brian Allister Courtroom 1
9:30am LYLE, Jacinta Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am MACKAY, Michael John Courtroom 1
9:30am MALCOLM, Dean Colin Courtroom 1
9:30am MCCARTHY, Clinton Paul Courtroom 1
9:30am MORRELL, Tregan Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am NEWTON, Khyl James Courtroom 1
9:30am OLIVE, Damien Anthony Phillip Courtroom 1
9:30am OLIVER, Paul Eric Courtroom 1
9:30am PALMER, Taryn Nicola Emma Courtroom 1
9:30am PICKETT, Sheldon Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am ROBERT, Philip Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am ROBINSON, Stephen Keith Courtroom 1
9:30am SADD, Tyson Ashley Courtroom 1
9:30am SINGLETON, Lucas John Courtroom 1
9:30am SOUZA, Roger Scott Courtroom 1
9:30am SWINBOURN, Daniel Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am TASSONE, Michael James Courtroom 1
9:30am TATE, Robert Harry Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Linda Eileen Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Rickitta Korzett May Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Sheree Lea Courtroom 1
9:30am TEDESCHI-KEMP, Alene Michelle Courtroom 1
9:30am TOMASOVICH, Kamm Luke Levi Courtroom 1
9:30am TOWN, Eleathea Grace Courtroom 1
9:30am TRENT, Phillip Piri Bayliss Courtroom 1
9:30am TROTTER, Joel Cameron Courtroom 1
9:30am VAUGHAN, Leanne Rachel Courtroom 1
9:30am WHYTE, Bianca Joelene Courtroom 1
9:30am WILSON, David Leslie Courtroom 1
9:30am WRIGHT, James William Courtroom 1
9:30am ZOCCOLI, Corry Jay Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am BOUNSELL & Anor v MURPHY RSTN 1073 2019 Conference Room
9:30am CHIPCHASE v THE WANDERING CHIMNEY SWEEP CTC 1259 2019 Conference Room
9:30am CULL v THE LOCAL SHACK HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD MINOR 989 2019 Conference Room
9:30am Fiori v Michel GCLM 2565 2017 Conference Room
9:30am Gileno v Turf Master Pty Ltd MINOR 923 2018 Conference Room
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v KELLY RSTN 1272 2019 Conference Room

Moora Courthouse
Dandaragan Street, MOORA
Criminal Listing
10:00am ANDERSON, Matthew Douglas Courtroom 1
10:00am ARMITT, Gavin John Courtroom 1
10:00am AUSMECH SOLUTIONS PTY LTD Courtroom 1
10:00am CHIPPER, Bevan Ashley Courtroom 1
10:00am CLAMPETT, Liam Gerald Courtroom 1
10:00am DANN, Nathan Leigh Courtroom 1
10:00am FEWSTER, Jake David Courtroom 1
10:00am Frew, Courtney Lee-Jane Courtroom 1
10:00am GAZELEY, Thomas George Courtroom 1
10:00am HANSEN, Tahlea Courtroom 1
10:00am INDICH, Diane Kylie Courtroom 1
10:00am INDICH, Jade Gregory Courtroom 1
10:00am JONES, Samuel John Paul Courtroom 1
10:00am MANININ, Adam John Courtroom 1
10:00am MCNAB, John Alan Courtroom 1
10:00am MIPPY, Kevin Dewayne Courtroom 1
10:00am MOGRIDGE, Clayton Steven Courtroom 1
10:00am NANNUP, Deborah Anne Courtroom 1
10:00am NARRIER, Roderick Malcolm Courtroom 1
10:00am NEWPORT, Mark John Courtroom 1
10:00am PARKER, Josh Hamilton Courtroom 1
10:00am ROSENTHAL, William Albert Courtroom 1
10:00am RYAN, Jay Thomas Courtroom 1
10:00am RYDER, Clifton John Courtroom 1
10:00am RYDER, Ian Graham Courtroom 1
10:00am RYDER, Kayla Courtroom 1
10:00am SHEA, Shannon Leigh Courtroom 1
10:00am SLATER, Arthur Dean Courtroom 1
10:00am SMALL, Stephen John Courtroom 1
10:00am STACK, Judy Raeleen Courtroom 1
10:00am VALENTINE, Brett Robert Courtroom 1
10:00am WISEWOULD, Bradley Dean Courtroom 1
10:00am WRIGHT, Joshua George Emile Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Narrogin Courthouse
Fortune Street, NARROGIN
Criminal Listing
9:00am BEE, Melissa Catherine Courtroom 1
9:00am DRAGE, Derek Christopher Courtroom 1
9:00am HAUPAPA, Colin Douglas Tobias Kora Courtroom 1
9:00am INMAN, Stanley John Courtroom 1
9:00am STEWART, Andrea Louise Courtroom 1
9:00am STONE, Mitchell Lewis Courtroom 1
9:00am THORNE, Normie Ray Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:00am BEE v DAVIS RSTN 83 2019 Courtroom 1

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
Criminal Listing
10:00am CLARK, Laurence John Court Room
10:00am PHILLIPS, Nicole Marie Court Room

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am BLURTON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 88 2019 the Courtroom
9:30am Cook v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 85 2019 the Courtroom
9:30am HUNT v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 86 2019 the Courtroom
9:30am MCCONKEY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 90 2019 the Courtroom
9:30am SLATER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 66 2019 the Courtroom
9:30am THOMPSON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 87 2019 the Courtroom

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am BURROWS, Archy William Courtroom 2
9:30am GIBSON, Brady Scott Courtroom 2
9:30am GIBSON, Jarrahd Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am LAMB, Jesse Mark Courtroom 2
9:30am MAIKA, Judith Wiki Courtroom 2
9:30am MOORE, Brenton Ambrose Courtroom 2
9:30am MURRAY, Glen Te Taniwha Courtroom 2
9:30am PARAHA, Chuck Louis Courtroom 2
9:30am PARAHA, Chuck Louis Courtroom 2
9:30am SAPIENZA, Con Paul Courtroom 2
9:30am STEWART, Margaret Lea Courtroom 1
9:30am WILDISH, Kerry Courtroom 2
9:30am WILLETTS, Corey Jesse Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Trial Court
9:00am BRYAN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1327 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am KEARNEY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1292 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am RUNDELL v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1285 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am SHORD v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1299 2019 Courtroom 1

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:00am FRANCIS, Sandra Courtroom 1
9:00am LEERING, Lawrence Brian Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00am SANTORO v AUTOMOTIVE MAINTENANCE SOLUTIONS (PAUL ROBERTS) MINOR 70 2019 Courtroom 2

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
11:00am CURRIE, Dwayne Michael Court No. 6
11:00am FLOYD, Isaac John Court No. 6
11:00am HINDER, Connor James Court No. 6
11:00am HOSKINSON, Brayden Jack Court No. 6
11:00am LEWIS, Joseph Court No. 6
11:00am YARRAN, Dale Anthony Court No. 6
9:15am BEST, David Court No. 6
9:15am BLACK, Joshua Alexander Court No. 6
9:15am BUCKLAND, Ronald Joseph Court No. 6
9:15am CATANIA, Jordan Christian Court No. 6
9:15am CHEN, Foo Kee Court No. 6
9:15am CILLI, Raymond Bradley Court No. 6
9:15am CLAY, Cooper Court No. 6
9:15am DE BEAUX, Jesse John Court No. 6
9:15am DOWNING, Wayne William Court No. 6
9:15am GUNN, Amos Ryan Court No. 6
9:15am HARDY, Antony Charles Court No. 6
9:15am IHALAHEWA, Upendra Pathmasri Court No. 6
9:15am JUMBURRA, Temika Yvette Court No. 6
9:15am KAPENE, Shaun Court No. 6
9:15am KENNEDY, Brian James Court No. 6
9:15am KING, Kylee Michelle Tiraroa Fay Court No. 6
9:15am KNOCK, Sarah Anne Court No. 6
9:15am KUMAR, Manish Court No. 6
9:15am MCGLADE, Liam Christopher Court No. 6
9:15am NEMEC, Philip Karel Court No. 6
9:15am PENNY, Clinton Alan Court No. 6
9:15am REYNOLDS, Rebbecca Ann Court No. 6
9:15am RILEY, Shane Bradley Court No. 6
9:15am SHUTTLEWOOD, Luke Phillip James Court No. 6
9:15am SIMPSON, Jacques Kenneth Court No. 6
9:15am TAYLOR, Brandon Shaquille Court No. 6
9:15am WEINBRECHT, Kylie Anne Court No. 6

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 26 2018 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 142 2018 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 7 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 148 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 173 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 320 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 330 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 331 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 332 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 333 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 343 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 348 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 446 2019 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 167 2016 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 168 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 270 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 283 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 323 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 339 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 340 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 344 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 450 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 485 2019 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
2:30pm Not Published PC 351 2018 Training Room
2:30pm Not Published PC 302 2019 Training Room
P and C Warrant List
10:00am Not Published PC 490 2019 Court 5
10:00am Not Published PC 491 2019 Court 5

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Halls Creek Police Station
Lot 68, Great Northern Hwy, HALLS CREEK
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Moora Courthouse
Dandaragan Street, MOORA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:30am Not Published PC 10 2019 the Courtroom



State Administrative Tribunal
State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
DR Hearing
10:00am Bunnings Group Limited v The Presiding Member of the Metro North West Joint Development Assessment Panel DR 217 2018 4 - 8
HR Hearing
10:00am Not Published GAA 1418 2019 2 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 2478 2019 2 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 2836 2019 2 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 2519 2019 5 - 2
10:00am Not Published GAA 2547 2019 4 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 244 2019 5 - 6
10:00am Not Published GAA 2521 2019 1 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 2373 2019 3 - 8
11:00am Not Published GAA 2430 2019 5 - 2
11:00am Not Published GAA 2944 2019 4 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 2574 2019 1 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 3196 2019 5 - 2
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2340 2019 5 - 6
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2581 2019 1 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2843 2019 5 - 2
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2562 2019 4 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2731 2019 5 - 6
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2273 2019 5 - 2
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2296 2019 4 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2595 2019 5 - 6
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2338 2019 1 - 1
VR Directions
2:15pm Pharmacy Board of Australia v Hamilton VR 95 2017 1 - 6

Back to Top