Today's Court Listings

The daily court lists for: 20 July 2017

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
09:30 Sandhurst Trustees Limited v Bulobin & Anor CIV 2914 2015 7 - 706
10:00 The Public Trustee of Western Australia v Evans & Ors CIV 2460 2016 7 - 710
10:30 Gledich v Stefanovich CIV 3207 2016 7 - 710
10:45 Holander Pty Ltd ATF Pendon Superannuation Trust v Perrine Architecture Pty Ltd & Anor CIV 2273 2015 7 - 710
11:00 Pepper Finance Corporation Limited v Halliday & Anor CIV 1644 2017 7 - 710
11:15 J.J. Hawkins & Co Pty Ltd v Auswest Timbers Pty Ltd CIV 1718 2015 7 - 710
11:30 Uon Pty Ltd v Hoascar CIV 3178 2016 7 - 710
11:45 Turner v Harrison CIV 1171 2017 7 - 710
12:00 Taylor & Anor v Jordan & Anor CIV 1302 2016 7 - 710
Civil Trial
10:00 Ngaanyatjarra Council (Aborginal Corporation) v Tieri & Anor CIV 3188 2016 4 - 43
10:30 The Public Trustee in and for the State of Western Australia v Watson & Ors CIV 1904 2016 6 - 606
CPCA Applications
09:15 Tran v The State of Western Australia CPCA 75 2012 3 - 36
Directions
09:00 Dewar v Ollier & Anor CIV 1803 2015 9 - 906
11:30 Mikhail v Department of Corrective Services & Anor CIV 1987 2017 6 - 607
Judge's CMC List
09:15 Badah Pty Ltd v One Investment Administration Ltd CIV 2289 2016 4 - 43
09:30 Behan v Stonehouse CIV 2549 2015 3 - 35
09:30 Broad Construction Services (WA) Pty Ltd v Perth Airport Pty Ltd CIV 2954 2016 3 - 35
09:30 Marindi Metals Limited v Kidman Resources Limited CIV 2964 2016 3 - 35
Judges Special Appointment
10:00 Mining Innovations Australia Pty Ltd v Mining and Building Services Group Pty Ltd CIV 1672 2014 9 - 906
10:30 MacDougall v Westside Finance Group Pty Ltd (ACN 008 873 925) COR 124 2017 3 - 36
Masters List
09:45 Citygate Properties Pty Ltd v Holland & Anor CIV 1741 2017 9 - 907
09:45 Commissioner of State Revenue v Bouport Pty Ltd COR 131 2017 9 - 907
09:45 Forestry Finance Limited v Slondia Nominees Pty Ltd COR 122 2017 9 - 907
09:45 Goobang Pty Ltd v Barrelan Pty Ltd CIV 2864 2016 9 - 907
09:45 Hillyard v OK Youth Services Inc. COR 127 2017 9 - 907
09:45 Hillyard v Small Business Centre Wheatbelt West Incorporated COR 128 2017 9 - 907
09:45 Hillyard v Swan Region Business Enterprise COR 126 2017 9 - 907
09:45 Holbrook v Professional Services of Australia Pty Ltd (Subject to a Deed of Company Arrangement) & Anor COR 205 2011 9 - 907
09:45 Kevin Australia Pty Ltd (In Liquidation) v Zhang CIV 1470 2014 9 - 907
09:45 Mcveigh v Boyd Metal Industries Pty Ltd COR 109 2017 9 - 907
09:45 McVeigh v Grosvenor (1967) Pty Ltd COR 108 2017 9 - 907
09:45 Miles v Miles CIV 2316 2016 9 - 907
Masters Special Appointment
11:00 C & L Ceilings Pty Ltd COR 65 2017 9 - 907
Registrars Special Appointment
09:45 Advanced Pest Control Pty Ltd v FPL Solutions Pty Ltd & Ors CIV 1597 2017 7 - 703
10:00 Belgravia Nominees Pty Ltd v Lowe Pty Ltd CIV 2583 2013 8 - 809
10:00 Belgravia Nominees Pty Ltd v Lowe Pty Ltd & Ors CIV 3005 2016 8 - 809
10:00 Lowe Pty Ltd v Belgravia Nominees Pty Ltd CIV 2003 2015 8 - 809
10:00 Lowe Pty Ltd v Joondel Developments Pty Ltd CIV 1483 2016 8 - 809
10:00 Stevens v Stevens CIV 2828 2016 8 - 803
14:00 Magas v Sundo & Ors CIV 1991 2014 8 - 811

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00 HALL, Cara Lee 4 - 4-2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:00 HUGHES, Keith Allan Court No. 6
09:00 PENNY, Rickie Lee Court No. 6
10:00 GAY, Scott Jon Court No. 7
10:00 HASSON, Aaron Mark Court No. 7
10:00 HUTCHINSON, Karl Court No. 7
10:00 Paterson, Christopher Lyndon Court No. 7
10:00 RIVERS, Joshua Lesley Court No. 2
14:15 VIDOT, Adam Christian Court No. 6

Civil Listing
Court of Appeal Criminal
10:00 Cummins v The State of Western Australia CACR 134 2016 Court No. 6
10:00 Goudis v The State of Western Australia CACR 19 2017 Court No. 6
10:00 Goudis v The State of Western Australia CACR 20 2017 Court No. 6
10:30 Atkinson v The State of Western Australia CACR 201 2016 Court No. 3
10:30 Roman v The State of Western Australia CACR 169 2016 Court No. 3
10:30 Woods v The State of Western Australia CACR 202 2016 Court No. 3
SJ Appeal Criminal
09:30 Corica v Throssell CACR 64 2017 Court No. 3
09:30 Corica v Throssell CACR 124 2017 Court No. 3
09:30 Corica v Throssell CACR 125 2017 Court No. 3



District Court
District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:15 ALDRED, Bryant John 6 - 6-2
09:15 BARUFFI, Jason John 6 - 6-2
09:15 BELL, Nicole Joy 6 - 6-2
09:15 GALEA, Maria 6 - 6-2
09:15 GILBERT, Ashley Michael 6 - 6-2
09:15 GOODLET, Patrick Eric 6 - 6-2
09:15 HEALY, Susan Norma 6 - 6-2
09:15 JENKINS, Murray 6 - 6-2
09:15 MARLOW, Steven Ross 6 - 6-2
09:15 MARSH, Jason Shaun 6 - 6-2
09:15 MURPHY, Glenn David 6 - 6-2
09:15 THOMPSON, Anthony Rhys 6 - 6-2
09:15 WESTERN, Andrew Mark 6 - 6-2
09:30 HUTCHINSON, Kane 3 - 3-1
09:30 LOKAN, Nasir 3 - 3-2
09:30 READING, Allan Charles 2 - 2-1
09:30 REYNOLDS, Christopher Richard 6 - 6-4
10:00 BROOKS, Clay Adrian 7 - 7-2
10:00 BROOKS, David Thomas 7 - 7-2
10:00 BROOKS, Jamie David 7 - 7-2
10:00 BROOKS, Julia Diane 7 - 7-2
10:00 BROOKS, Reece Thomas 7 - 7-2
10:00 DARROCH, Stephen Christopher 2 - 2-2
10:00 DEWAR, Thor Micheal 6 - 6-1
10:00 FLEAY, Benjamin George 6 - 6-1
10:00 FLETCHER, Amy 6 - 6-1
10:00 GARDINER, JAMES 6 - 6-1
10:00 HALL, Christopher 2 - 2-2
10:00 HOUGH, Shane Lewis 5 - 5-2
10:00 ISAACS, Samuel Joseph William 6 - 6-1
10:00 JARVIS, Matthew James 6 - 6-1
10:00 JETTA, Matthew Richard 4 - 4-4
10:00 KOKKINOS, John-Boz 6 - 6-1
10:00 MASHFORD, Raymond Gary 6 - 6-1
10:00 MENDONCA, Eugene Philip 2 - 2-2
10:00 MILLER, Teresa Anne 6 - 6-1
10:00 PAGE, Dawn Marie 6 - 6-1
10:00 PEARCE, Sam Michael 6 - 6-1
10:00 QUINLAN, Danielle Marie 5 - 5-4
10:00 SHELDRAKE, Robert James 3 - 3-4
10:00 THORNE, Warren Bernard Geoffrey 2 - 2-2
10:00 UGLE, Clinton Leslie 2 - 2-2
10:00 WRIGHT, Geoffrey John 6 - 6-1
10:30 PRESTON, Patrick James 6 - 6-4
10:30 STEWART, Ericka Louise 6 - 6-2
14:15 SMITH, ATISHA 5 - 5-2

Civil Listing
Mediation Conference DC
09:30 Stewart v Wilson CIV 4819 2016 1 - 101
Pre-Trial Conference DC
09:30 Bengtsson v Perth Home Care Services Inc CIV 2140 2013 1 - Lvl-1
09:30 D'Lima v Hunt CIV 3014 2014 1 - Lvl-1
09:30 Gemignani v Willetts CIV 2817 2016 1 - Lvl-1
09:30 Sandy v Osman CIV 1396 2015 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Coleski v Trichilo CIV 744 2015 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Cugley v Gold Security Group (International) Pty Ltd CIV 3210 2012 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Drzal v Stuart CIV 2682 2014 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Godinho v Bradshow CIV 2163 2016 1 - Lvl-1
10:30 Campbell v Oceanlily Pty Ltd CIV 2223 2016 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
09:30 Deputy Commissioner of Taxation v Clifford CIV 4590 2016 1 - 1-2
09:30 Ghobryal v Huang CIV 4077 2015 1 - 1-2
09:30 Truong & Others v Nguyen CIV 3737 2016 1 - 1-2
10:00 Moyes v Ensco Australia Pty Ltd & Another CIV 3813 2014 1 - 1-2
10:30 Johnston v Reakes APP 43 2017 1 - 1-2
Registrar's Chambers Means Inq
14:15 Goldzen Holdings Pty Ltd v Hydaspe Rising Pty Ltd CIV 3963 2016 1 - 1-2
Reserved Decision
09:15 In the Matter of Criminal Injuries Compensation APP 5 2016 5 - 5-3



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00 Webb & Anor v James MINOR 157 2017 Conference Room

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
09:00 VIDA, Jayden Raymon Armadale Court 2
10:00 KNIGHT, Daniel Richard Armadale Court 2
10:00 Ryder, Merkia Blanch Armadale Court 2
10:00 UGLE, Daniel Armadale Court 2
10:00 WILKINS, Adrian Armadale Court 2

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
09:00 Lumen Christi College (ABN 27976824064) v Pragnell GCLM 14162 2016 Registrars Chambers
09:00 Sovereign Credit Pty Ltd v Masters GCLM 9505 2016 Registrars Chambers
09:00 Tnt Cheer Pty Ltd v Thistlewaite GCLM 19909 2016 Registrars Chambers
Listing Conference
09:30 Michael v Sovereign Automotive CTC 552 2017 Armadale Court 1
Reserved Decision (MC)
09:00 Anglicare WA v Williams RSTN 809 2017 Armadale Court 1
Trial Court
09:30 HOUSING AUTHORITY v Roberts RSTN 568 2017 Armadale Court 1

Bridgetown Police Station
26 Steere Street, BRIDGETOWN
Criminal Listing
10:00 ALLEN, Tessica Pam Police Station Courtroom
10:00 AUSTIN, Barclay Damond Police Station Courtroom
10:00 ELLEMENT, Jesse Alan Police Station Courtroom
10:00 FOWLER, David Karl Police Station Courtroom
10:00 HINDS, Stevie-Lee Lee Police Station Courtroom
10:00 JORDAN, Mark Raymond Police Station Courtroom
10:00 O'GORMAN, Rhiannon Elizabeth Police Station Courtroom
10:00 OLDHAM, Sarah Elaine Police Station Courtroom
10:00 PLANE, Ryan Shane Cameron Police Station Courtroom
10:00 SMITHWICK, Jayden Kevin Police Station Courtroom
10:00 UGLE, Larry John Police Station Courtroom
10:00 UPSON, Daniel Peter Police Station Courtroom
10:00 WHITE, Andrew James Police Station Courtroom
10:00 WILLIAMS, Brett Rhys Police Station Courtroom

Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:30 LIDDELOW v Department of Transport EDL 51 2017 Police Station Courtroom

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
09:00 RICHARDSON, Matt David Court Room 2
09:00 SKINNER, Ronald William Court Room 2
09:00 SPOWART, Ashley Scott Court Room 2
11:00 LATIF, Mohamed Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00 Bell v Thompson GCLM 40 2017 Court Room 2

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00 BARUFFI, Jason John Court Room 1
10:00 BRAMBLE, Aaron James Court Room 1
10:00 BROWN, Patricia Rose Court Room 1
10:00 CASEY, Jasmine Louise Court Room 1
10:00 CASTLES, Rene Ellen Court Room 1
10:00 CAUNT, Debbie Leanne Court Room 1
10:00 CHALLIS, Steele Kingsley Court Room 1
10:00 CHAPMAN, Tracy Anne Court Room 1
10:00 COLLARD, Jamie Avan Court Room 1
10:00 DAVIS, Adrianna Court Room 1
10:00 DAY, Lawrence John Court Room 1
10:00 FAIRCLOUGH, Courtney Court Room 1
10:00 GALEA, Maria Court Room 1
10:00 GARBUTT, Michael Joseph Court Room 1
10:00 HAGART, Connie Louise Court Room 1
10:00 HEALY, Susan Norma Court Room 1
10:00 HESKETH, Jason Brandon Court Room 1
10:00 HUGHES, Shane Robert Court Room 1
10:00 ILOSKI, Kris Court Room 1
10:00 KING, Bob Mathew Court Room 1
10:00 KOUS, Ingrid Irene Elizabeth Court Room 1
10:00 LINDNER, David Court Room 1
10:00 Macdonald Holdings Pty Ltd Court Room 1
10:00 MARTELLA, Michele Court Room 1
10:00 MCDERMOTT, Lee Patrick Court Room 1
10:00 MCGREGOR, Benjamin John Court Room 1
10:00 MORPHETT, Amanda Jane Court Room 1
10:00 MOUNTAIN, John Harley Court Room 1
10:00 NEWMAN, Shanae Pamela Ruby Court Room 1
10:00 PENNY, Kristin Brian Court Room 1
10:00 RADOMILJAC, Michael Robert Reynold Court Room 1
10:00 SEELEY, Adam Jack Court Room 1
10:00 SIMS, Kelly Maree Court Room 1
10:00 WELHAM, Susan Jane Court Room 1
10:00 WILLIAMS, Lester Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00 Simpson v Leonora Clay Target Club MINOR 268 2017 Court Room 4
11:00 Jenkins & Anor v McDonagh & Anor GEN 391 2017 Court Room 4

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
09:30 Drummond v Martin MINOR 337 2016 Court Room 2
09:30 Leeuwin Electrical v PANKRATZ CTC 165 2017 Court Room 2
09:30 McNeil & Anor v Hamilton & Anor RSTN 99 2017 Court Room 2
09:30 Payne v Payne & Anor PLND 67 2017 Court Room 2

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:00 ANDERSON, Joseph Benedict 4 - 41
09:00 ANDERSON, Lyall Herbert 4 - 41
09:00 ARTHUR, Trevor Allen 4 - 41
09:00 BELL, Reece Stephen 4 - 41
09:00 BENNIER, Ryan Adam 4 - 41
09:00 BLATCHFORD, MATTHEW 4 - 41
09:00 COLLARD, Jade Francis 4 - 41
09:00 DABB, Walter James 4 - 41
09:00 DAWKINS, Nathan Owen 4 - 41
09:00 DINH, Thi Le Thuy 4 - 41
09:00 FITZGERALD, Simon Jeremy 4 - 41
09:00 GAGE, Jack Amo 4 - 41
09:00 GIBBS, JAROD 4 - 41
09:00 GROGAN, Sean 4 - 41
09:00 HAYNES, Roy Lacey 4 - 41
09:00 HOWARD, Maitland Lee 4 - 41
09:00 HUSSAIN, Qusay 4 - 41
09:00 ISAACS, Ayden Gian 4 - 41
09:00 ISAACS, Gregory Drew 4 - 41
09:00 KELLY, Gordon Franklin 4 - 41
09:00 KOVACS, Rebecca Carmel 4 - 41
09:00 KRISHNAN, Praveen 4 - 41
09:00 MALLARD, Nola Ann 4 - 41
09:00 MANGANO, Joseph 4 - 41
09:00 MASSANG, Peter Martin 4 - 41
09:00 MATHEWS, Damien Phillip 4 - 41
09:00 MCNAMARA, Patrick William 4 - 41
09:00 MISSON, Taylor Jon 4 - 41
09:00 Naumovski, Sanella 3 - 31
09:00 NICHOLLS, Michael James 4 - 41
09:00 PARFITT, Dwayne Damien 4 - 41
09:00 PETRIE, Danielle 4 - 41
09:00 PHELAN, Leon David 4 - 41
09:00 PUNCH, Lewis 4 - 41
09:00 ROBERT, Lomas William 4 - 41
09:00 RUSSELL, Leigh Ian 4 - 41
09:00 RYAN, Jeremy Bernard 4 - 41
09:00 SABLICH, Mathew Frank 4 - 41
09:00 SAMSON, Kayston 4 - 41
09:00 SEGAR, Ashley Wayne 4 - 41
09:00 STEELE, David Allan 4 - 41
09:00 STEWART, Noel Ross 4 - 41
09:00 TAYLOR, Edward Laurence 4 - 41
09:00 THOMAS, Dylan Robert 4 - 41
09:00 TRAN, Linh Thao Huynh 4 - 41
09:00 VALURI, Christopher Daniel 4 - 41
09:00 WELDON, Matthew Sidney 4 - 41
09:00 WELLS, Aneurin Benedict 4 - 41
09:00 WILLIAM, Joseph 4 - 41
09:00 YARRAN, MARK DOUGLAS 4 - 41
09:00 ZHENG, Ya Yong 4 - 41
09:30 ABBOTT, Jodi 3 - 32
09:30 ABDULLAH, Aaron Shane 3 - 32
09:30 AL ASAADI, Hussain Majed 3 - 38
09:30 BAILEY, Danielle Clare 3 - 32
09:30 BARBUTO, BRADLEY 3 - 38
09:30 BYRON, Kevin Luke 3 - 38
09:30 COWLEY, Rhys David 3 - 32
09:30 DELLA BONA, David Jack 3 - 38
09:30 HORTON, Blake Jayden 3 - 32
09:30 JONES, John Douglas 3 - 38
09:30 KFOURI, Toni 3 - 38
09:30 MAY, Rueben James 3 - 32
09:30 MOORE, Dwayne Trent 3 - 32
09:30 OULD-ALI, Ali 3 - 38
09:30 PARKINSON, Joshua 3 - 32
09:30 RAVI, Jayden Paul 3 - 38
09:30 RYAN, James Wesley 3 - 38
09:30 TALBOT, Tanya Maria 3 - 32
09:30 TE WAITI, HAYDEN 3 - 38
09:30 UGLE, Gladys Lorraine 3 - 38
09:30 WALLAM, Donovan Mark 3 - 38
09:45 KICKETT, Robin 3 - 32
09:45 NINYETTE, Trent Travis 3 - 32
10:00 285 Vincent Pty Ltd 3 - 37
10:00 ABDUL SAHIB, Mustafa 3 - 32
10:00 AGUILERA ACOSTA, Jose Rogelio 3 - 32
10:00 AHCHEE, Alan William 3 - 32
10:00 AHMED, Bashir Ismail 3 - 32
10:00 AMANDEEP SINGH 3 - 31
10:00 ANTHONY, Tursha Rowyn 3 - 31
10:00 ANTONELLI, Anthony Andrew Stewart 3 - 35
10:00 ARCHER, Jamie William Steven 3 - 32
10:00 ASHWORTH, Beaudee David Roy 4 - 42
10:00 ASHWORTH, Darren Ronald 5 - 55
10:00 AYDIN, Figen 3 - 31
10:00 BAMBLING, Wesley Adam 3 - 31
10:00 BARRON-SULLIVAN, Daniel Frank 3 - 36
10:00 BERARDIS, Antonio 3 - 32
10:00 BERARDIS, Luke Mario 3 - 32
10:00 BERBATIS, John 5 - 55
10:00 BLANKET, Corey Jeffery James 3 - 36
10:00 Botellho, Hans 3 - 31
10:00 BOVELL, Lake 4 - 41
10:00 BOWMAN, Joel Edward 3 - 31
10:00 BROOKS, Andrew Craig 4 - 41
10:00 BRUCE, Ewan James 4 - 41
10:00 BUCKLEY, Stephanie Brooke Marilyn 3 - 32
10:00 BUTLER, Ryan John 5 - 55
10:00 CARPIO, Clifton William 3 - 32
10:00 CARSON, Simon Jay 3 - 31
10:00 CHAMPION, Travis Wade 3 - 31
10:00 CHOUDHURY, Anirban 3 - 36
10:00 CHURCHWARD, Samuel George 3 - 31
10:00 CLEAVER, Timothy Michael 3 - 31
10:00 CLINCE, Paul Brian 4 - 41
10:00 COELHO, Jesse 3 - 31
10:00 COELHO, Stephen Edward 3 - 31
10:00 COLLARD, Justin Sean 3 - 32
10:00 COPLAND, Scott Wesley 5 - 55
10:00 COPLEY, Amanda Mellissa Louise 3 - 36
10:00 COUNCILLOR, Ruth Yvette 5 - 55
10:00 COX, Joshua Damon 3 - 36
10:00 CREUSOT, David Peter 5 - 52
10:00 CROWHURST, Aron John 3 - 31
10:00 CUGLEY-TURNER, Bonnie Leigh 3 - 31
10:00 CUTTER, Leandra Jackqueline 3 - 31
10:00 DABB, Dwayne Stewart 4 - 41
10:00 DANN, Shane Arnold 4 - 42
10:00 DAO, Cam Duy 3 - 31
10:00 DAVIDSON, Paul Xavier Lomas 5 - 55
10:00 DE ASSIS, Nelson Renato 3 - 36
10:00 DE CINQUE, Ann 3 - 36
10:00 DE LUCA, Walter 3 - 36
10:00 DEAN, Rodney John 3 - 32
10:00 DEY, John Charles 3 - 32
10:00 DONALDSON SMITH, Peter Michael 5 - 55
10:00 DONNER, Clive 3 - 31
10:00 D'SOUZA, Caleb Albert Reay 3 - 36
10:00 EGAN, Steven Patrick 3 - 32
10:00 ELDOUMA, Mugahed Adam 4 - 42
10:00 EWERT, Benjamin John 3 - 32
10:00 EXELL, Raymond Jay 3 - 32
10:00 FARAH, Cali 3 - 32
10:00 FEHLAUER, Benjamin Anthony 3 - 32
10:00 FRANCIS, Greg Clark 3 - 31
10:00 FRIEND, Andrew Shane 3 - 31
10:00 FUSCO, Michael Matteo 4 - 41
10:00 GARLETT, Kingsley Dean 4 - 42
10:00 GAUNT, Kylie Elizabeth 3 - 32
10:00 GEDLING, Chloe Ann 3 - 32
10:00 GIBBS, Shane Trevor 4 - 41
10:00 GRACE, Cameron Duane 4 - 41
10:00 GROVES, Dylan Lyndsay 4 - 41
10:00 HAFFENDEN, Shaun Patrick 4 - 41
10:00 HAGOS, Musie Wolday 3 - 32
10:00 HALL, Milisa Marie 4 - 42
10:00 HAMMOND, Matthew 3 - 31
10:00 HARDY, Sharon Naomi 3 - 32
10:00 HARRISON, Blake 3 - 32
10:00 HAYWARD, Quintella Lee 4 - 41
10:00 HEAFORD, Elishia 3 - 36
10:00 HEDGES, Miriam Christina 3 - 36
10:00 HEMA, Lisa Jane 3 - 31
10:00 HERDIGAN, Billy Osam 5 - 55
10:00 Hicks, Jamie Michael 3 - 32
10:00 HILTON, Dane John 4 - 41
10:00 HOANG, Vuong Quoc 3 - 32
10:00 HODDER, Brayden Allen 5 - 55
10:00 HUMES, Jordan Hubert 3 - 32
10:00 HUMPHRIES, Ernie John 3 - 32
10:00 IMBERTI, Aurelio Walter 5 - 55
10:00 INMAN, Shannon Jade 4 - 42
10:00 JACOB, Dean Paul 3 - 31
10:00 JERVIS, Peter Michael 3 - 31
10:00 JETTA, Trevina Raelene 3 - 32
10:00 JONES, Leroy Charles 4 - 42
10:00 JONES, Mark Graeme 3 - 31
10:00 JOSEPH, Merle 4 - 41
10:00 KAJA, Abdulla 3 - 31
10:00 KALAF, Michael 5 - 55
10:00 KELLY, Darryl Fredrick 4 - 41
10:00 KEMP, Shane Adler Hohepa 3 - 31
10:00 KILINC, Havva 3 - 31
10:00 KIRSCH, Oliver Torsten 3 - 32
10:00 KLOMP, Andrew Paul 3 - 31
10:00 KNAPP, Warren Todd 4 - 42
10:00 KOSE, Sureyya Hikmet 3 - 36
10:00 LAING, Ryan Charles 3 - 36
10:00 LAWN, Dean Edwin 4 - 41
10:00 LAWRENCE, Kylie Yvette 4 - 41
10:00 LE, Anh Tuan 3 - 32
10:00 LE, Minh Tu 3 - 32
10:00 Lindegger, Gareth Peter 3 - 37
10:00 LITTLE, Mason Dempsey 3 - 32
10:00 LYON, Brendan Michael 3 - 32
10:00 MACIVER, Crystal Ann 3 - 31
10:00 MACRI, Adriano Paul 3 - 31
10:00 MARLEY, John James 4 - 41
10:00 MARSHALL, Troy Allen 3 - 31
10:00 MARTIN, Joshua Francis 4 - 41
10:00 MATING, Moses Chol 3 - 31
10:00 MATTHEWS, Paul David 4 - 41
10:00 MAY, Lois Cecillia 3 - 32
10:00 MAYNARD, Joshua Anthony 3 - 37
10:00 MCARDLE, James Russell 4 - 41
10:00 MCCARTHY, Daniel 4 - 42
10:00 MCCOLL, Corey-Benson Evan 4 - 42
10:00 MCCORKELL, Jamie-Lee 3 - 31
10:00 MCGRATH, Anthony Marcus 3 - 31
10:00 MCILHAGGA, Jason Robert 4 - 41
10:00 MORONY, Marc Andrew 4 - 42
10:00 MORRIS, Luke Ronald 3 - 31
10:00 MUNMURRIE, Wayne Douglas 3 - 32
10:00 NARRIER, Jacqueline Marie 4 - 42
10:00 NATHOO, Nidish Singh 3 - 31
10:00 NELSON, Ronald John 4 - 42
10:00 NG, Shawn Jenn Yuan 3 - 31
10:00 NG, Steven Wai Mun 3 - 35
10:00 NGUYEN, Hung Anh 3 - 32
10:00 NOLAN, Ian Adam 3 - 31
10:00 NORMAN, Philip Bari 3 - 31
10:00 OGILVIE-MOURISH, Racquel Alice-May 3 - 37
10:00 OLTMANS, Dean Anthony 3 - 31
10:00 OO, Sun Winn 3 - 32
10:00 OSMAN, Fares Abdul Salam 4 - 42
10:00 PATTRICK, Mathew Stuart 4 - 41
10:00 PENNY, Jamie Paul 4 - 42
10:00 PHAM, Duc Tien 3 - 31
10:00 PISANO, Giovanna 4 - 41
10:00 QUINN, Rachel Lea 3 - 32
10:00 RADFORD, Philip Neil 4 - 41
10:00 RAMIREZ VASCO, Juan Fernando 3 - 32
10:00 RANGI-TE RITO, Rameka Joseph 3 - 32
10:00 RING, Ivan Kingsley 3 - 32
10:00 ROBESON, Anita Joan 5 - 55
10:00 ROBINSON, Keith Eric 3 - 31
10:00 ROBINSON, Rebecca Lee 3 - 31
10:00 ROJO-GIBBONS, Cristina 3 - 32
10:00 ROSE, Matthew Alan 4 - 41
10:00 ROUSE, Damien Colin 3 - 32
10:00 ROWE, Alec Grant 3 - 32
10:00 RUOCCO, Antonio 3 - 31
10:00 RYAN, Adam David 5 - 55
10:00 SAVILL, Jordan 3 - 32
10:00 SAVY, Mariah Marie 3 - 31
10:00 Scaffidi, Guiseppe Diego 3 - 37
10:00 SHMAKOV, Nikolay 3 - 31
10:00 SILLANKORVA, Jason Rodney 4 - 41
10:00 SLATER, Tramain Sheldon 4 - 41
10:00 SMITH, Claudette Rose 3 - 32
10:00 SMITH, Kerry Kordell 4 - 42
10:00 STAGG, Kylie Gaye 3 - 32
10:00 SWAKA LO BULUK, Bureng Lodu 3 - 32
10:00 TABBARA, Ramsey Mustafa 3 - 31
10:00 TAN, Michell Yeng Fui 3 - 31
10:00 TAYLOR, Paul James 3 - 31
10:00 TAYLOR, Tania Maria 3 - 31
10:00 TAYLOR, Troy 3 - 31
10:00 TE AMO, Daniel Rawiri Alan 3 - 32
10:00 THOMPSON, Charlie James 3 - 31
10:00 THORNE, Warren Bernard Geoffrey 4 - 42
10:00 THROSSELL, Timothy Job 3 - 36
10:00 TOOHEY, Sean Daniel 3 - 35
10:00 TRAN, Binh Trong 3 - 31
10:00 TRODLER, Abby Jane 3 - 35
10:00 TURNER, Amy Olisia 4 - 41
10:00 VAKILI, Mohammad Hamid 3 - 31
10:00 VANDERKLEY, Ryan Cairain 3 - 32
10:00 VITHARANA PATHIRANNAHALAGE, Buddhika Nilshan Appuhamy 3 - 32
10:00 WALLACE, Allan Ian Ross 3 - 37
10:00 WARD, Malcolm Theodore 4 - 42
10:00 WELDAY, Almaz Mamay 3 - 31
10:00 WELLS, Cliff Edward 3 - 36
10:00 WILLIAMS, BRENT 3 - 32
10:00 WILLIAMS, Matthew Luke 4 - 41
10:00 WILLIAMS, Ronnice Ann 5 - 55
10:00 WILLIAMS, Stephen Peter 4 - 41
10:00 WILLIE, Jesse John Edwin 3 - 32
10:00 WILLIS, Jodie Ann 3 - 31
10:00 WOODLAND, Kerry-Anne Victoria 3 - 36
10:00 WOODS, Geoffrey Lloyd 3 - 32
10:00 WOODS, Lynda Maree 5 - 55
10:00 WOODWARD, Carson 3 - 36
10:00 YE, Peng 3 - 36
10:00 YOUENS, Tenile Victoria 3 - 32
10:00 YOW, Matthew Chee Leong 4 - 41
14:15 KICKETT, David Stevan 3 - 37
14:15 MANCLARK, Ross Maxwell 5 - 55

Civil Listing
Applications before Magistrate
12:00 P & G BODY BUILDERS PTY LTD v Basilio GCLM 1450 2014 3 - 35
Applns/Residential Tenancies
09:30 Bourke v Dyer GCLM 19553 2015 9 - 91
09:30 Graef von Adametz v Mocivuna P/L trading as Energy House Service Department MINOR 9549 2017 9 - 94
09:30 Irani & Anor v Fitzgerald RSTN 9877 2017 9 - 91
10:15 Cheah v Ellis & Anor RSTN 9668 2017 9 - 91
10:15 Davey v Thompson RSTN 13653 2016 9 - 94
10:15 Davies v Brazzalotto RSTN 6230 2017 9 - 91
10:15 Ellis v Cheah RSTN 7506 2017 9 - 91
10:15 Elrashid v Cooper RSTN 5469 2017 9 - 94
10:15 Fantasia v Harrison RSTN 9571 2017 9 - 91
10:15 Gould v Harris RSTN 9663 2017 9 - 94
10:15 HOUSING AUTHORITY v Hart RSTN 11627 2016 9 - 94
10:15 Huang v USMAN RSTN 9576 2017 9 - 91
10:15 LIM v ARMSTRONG RSTN 9314 2017 9 - 91
10:15 Schnattler v Salvation Army Housing RSTN 9854 2017 9 - 94
10:15 Storry v Howman & Ors RSTN 1398 2017 9 - 91
10:15 Thompson v Davey RSTN 15082 2016 9 - 94
10:15 ye v HENKE RSTN 9695 2017 9 - 94
CTC/Trial
15:00 SAINT v IRELAND RSTN 10230 2016 9 - 92
Pre-Trial Conference
09:00 Cochrane & Anor v Carter GCLM 9762 2016 7 - 7.2
09:30 Barringtons Your Business Advisors Pty Ltd v Linnenbank GCLM 779 2014 7 - 7.2
09:30 Barringtons Your Business Advisors Pty Ltd v Linnenbank MINOR 12495 2014 7 - 7.2
10:00 Graham v Hasanovic MINOR 1618 2017 7 - 7.2
Residential Tenancies
09:30 Abel v Bonifacio RSTN 9702 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Housing Authority v GRYC RSTN 7714 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Housing Authority v Mallard RSTN 7461 2017 7 - 71
09:30 HOUSING AUTHORITY v Poland RSTN 9519 2017 7 - 71
09:30 HOUSING AUTHORITY v Saif RSTN 9442 2017 7 - 71
09:30 The Housing Authority v Dahir RSTN 9304 2017 7 - 71
09:30 The Housing Authority v STACK RSTN 7717 2017 7 - 71
10:00 Cox v Innes & Anor RSTN 9718 2017 7 - 71
10:00 D'Orsogna v Guala RSTN 9667 2017 7 - 71
10:00 Farquhar & Anor v Momand RSTN 9546 2017 7 - 71
10:00 Fernandes-Dodsley v Mellican RSTN 9547 2017 7 - 71
10:00 HARRIS & Anor v Dhaliwal RSTN 9400 2017 7 - 71
10:00 Male & Anor v Franks & Anor RSTN 9670 2017 7 - 71
10:00 Mullan v Principe RSTN 9298 2017 7 - 71
10:00 Ong (Chi Hung) v Portaro RSTN 9669 2017 7 - 71
10:00 Princi Homes Pty Ltd v Beukes & Anor RSTN 9555 2017 7 - 71
10:00 Wakefield v Howard RSTN 7480 2017 7 - 71
Restraining Order Court
09:30 FURLONG v Allan RO 1388 2017 5 - 57
09:30 Scaddan v Berut RO 1742 2017 5 - 57

Cue Police Station
74 Austin Street, CUE
Criminal Listing
10:00 BROCKMAN, Daniel Malcolm Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 BROCKMAN, Derrick Wayne Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 BROCKMAN, Kevin Thomas Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 BROCKMAN, Noel Nicholas Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 BURNS, Nakia Cheryl-Michelle Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 RUTHSALZ, Johnny Allen Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 WALSH, Brandon Rhett Jeremy Cue Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
Criminal Listing
09:30 MUNMURRIE, Joshua Paul Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00 BARTLETT, Keith Roy Court Room 1
10:00 CAMERON, Callum James Court Room 2
10:00 MCMAHON, Lochlan John Court Room 1
10:00 STEVENSON, Joshua James Court Room 2
10:00 TAYLOR, Anne Lynette Court Room 1
10:00 WARD, Sarah Marnet Court Room 1
10:00 WRIGHT, Gordon Richard Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Restraining Order Court
09:30 Bombara v Calligaro RO 444 2017 Court Room 1

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
09:30 BARNES, GAIL Courtroom 1
09:30 BAUMGARTEN, Adrian Kenneth Arthur Ian Robert Courtroom 1
09:30 BROCKMAN, JEFFREY Courtroom 1
09:30 CLARKE, Joyce Gladis Courtroom 1
09:30 COLLARD, Kim Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 COMEAGAIN, Erin James Courtroom 1
09:30 COMEAGAIN, Jarren Devon Douglas Courtroom 1
09:30 CORBETT, Desmond John Courtroom 1
09:30 CORBETT, Shane Michael Courtroom 1
09:30 CORBETT-FRANKLIN, Bianca Casandra Louise Courtroom 1
09:30 COUNCILLOR, Kerry Anne Courtroom 1
09:30 COUNCILLOR, Ursula Marie Courtroom 1
09:30 CROSS, Anthony James Courtroom 1
09:30 DALGETY, Barry Samuel Courtroom 1
09:30 DANN, Rickisha Jane Courtroom 1
09:30 DARBY, Katherine Jessica Courtroom 1
09:30 DENSLEY, Grant Troy Courtroom 1
09:30 DRAGE, Nicholas Gordon Courtroom 1
09:30 DUFFY, LEONARD Courtroom 1
09:30 DUNEN, Ashley Andrew Courtroom 1
09:30 FAULKNER, Glen Victor Courtroom 1
09:30 FREEMAN, Asa Thomas Courtroom 1
09:30 HUGGETT, Aimee-Leigh Courtroom 1
09:30 JARVIS, Joshua Mathew Courtroom 1
09:30 JASNIE, Nawal Attiah Binte Courtroom 1
09:30 KELLER, Bonnie Anne Courtroom 1
09:30 KNIGHT, Jodie Tamara Courtroom 1
09:30 LAING, David John Courtroom 1
09:30 LAUDER, Rommel Allan Courtroom 1
09:30 LAYTON, Lance Wayne Courtroom 1
09:30 LE, Loc P Courtroom 1
09:30 LETHBRIDGE, Keith Courtroom 1
09:30 LITTLE, Graham Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 LITTLE, Terry Victor Courtroom 1
09:30 LOWTHER, Darrell John Courtroom 1
09:30 MAHER, Shadde Kyle Courtroom 1
09:30 MARTIN, Darren Edward William Courtroom 1
09:30 Millett, George Courtroom 1
09:30 MOGRIDGE, Tory James Courtroom 1
09:30 MONCKTON, Anthony Charles Courtroom 1
09:30 MOODY, Tarah Jonelle Joy Courtroom 1
09:30 NGUYEN, Truong Sang Courtroom 1
09:30 OXENHAM, Jason Brett Courtroom 1
09:30 PICKETT, Delvene Alma Courtroom 1
09:30 RATTIGAN, Clinton George Courtroom 1
09:30 RIEMER, Greg Clayton Courtroom 1
09:30 RUFFIN, Sean William Courtroom 1
09:30 SIMPSON, Slade Martin Courtroom 1
09:30 SMITH, David Charles Courtroom 1
09:30 TITTUMS, Donald William Courtroom 1
09:30 WARD, Tyson John Courtroom 1
09:30 WESTON, Jayson Charles Courtroom 1
09:30 WHITEHURST, NATHAN GRANT Courtroom 1
09:30 WILSON, Cherie Noeline Courtroom 1
09:30 WOODS, Cherri Louise Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Magistrates Bring Up
08:30 HARDY v BADDELEY MINOR 3556 2016 Magistrates Chambers
08:30 Moloney v Edgar GCLM 1329 2017 Magistrates Chambers
08:30 Rogers v Nguyen GEN 1435 2017 Magistrates Chambers
Miscellaneous Civil
09:00 Aust Aria Pty Ltd v Manna Venture Pty Ltd ROO 2279 2016 Courtroom 2
09:00 Australian SEO Company v MCALLISTER CTC 1497 2017 Courtroom 2
09:00 Benchmark WA Pty Ltd v Weatherley CTC 1532 2017 Courtroom 2
09:00 JMC Pool Services Pty Ltd v Johnstone CTC 1523 2017 Courtroom 2
09:00 Ramsbottom v Master Lifts CTC 814 2017 Courtroom 2
09:00 Smash Dance Company v Coleman CTC 1382 2017 Courtroom 2
09:00 Smith v Luck & Anor GEN 1543 2017 Courtroom 2
09:00 The Swimming Pool Leak Locater Pty Ltd v De Silva CTC 1496 2017 Courtroom 2
10:00 Department of Communities RSTN 1884 2017 Courtroom 2
10:00 Housing Authority v Baird RSTN 783 2017 Courtroom 2
10:00 Housing Authority v Narrier RSTN 507 2017 Courtroom 2
10:00 Sveinbjornsson v Rapi RSTN 908 2017 Courtroom 2
10:00 White v Brown RSTN 2058 2016 Courtroom 2
10:00 Woods & Anor v Sveinbjornsson RSTN 998 2017 Courtroom 2
Restraining Order Court
09:30 Bomford v Rule RO 568 2017 Courtroom 1
09:30 Hapgood-Strickland v Watson RO 582 2017 Courtroom 1
09:30 Murray v Huggins RO 570 2017 Courtroom 1
09:30 Owi v Farrell RO 581 2017 Courtroom 1
10:00 Bonavita v Foster RO 475 2014 Courtroom 1

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00 ANDERSON, Rhonan Wayne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 BAGLEY, Mark Andrew Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 BAUMGARTEN, Kathleen Rene Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 BECK, Jayden Kyle Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 BROWN, Damien Heath Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 CLINCH, Jayden Joseph Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 DAVIDGE, Shane Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 DIMER, Matthew Farron Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 DOAB, William Arthur Darryl Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 EDWARDS, Celeste Kaye Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 FRANCIS-PAYTON, Raymond Mark Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 FULLER, Jodie Lee Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 GOWANS, James Peter Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 GRAHAM, Shaun Matthew Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 GRAVE, Aaron Leslie Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 HARLING, Alex James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 HUGHES, Dylan Nirai Wehirahi Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 ISAACS, Gregory Drew Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 JAMES, Jay Christian Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 KINMOND, Peter Nicholas Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 MARCHESE, Martino Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 MAXWELL, Bobby-Jean Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 MAY, Merinda Rose Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 MITCHELL, Quinten Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 MORRISON, Noelene Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 MUNROE, Gareth Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 REID, Jessie Jane Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 SAINT, Tabatha Jane Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 SHERRIFF, Steven Percival Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 ST CLAIR, AUDREY Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 TOPLISS, Cade Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 WALLAM, Ronald David Angus Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 WHITEWAY, Kirby-Amber Court 3 Magistrates Court
14:15 COOPER, Arthur Owen Court 3 Magistrates Court

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:30 Cristopoulos v Larsen RSTN 401 2017 Registrars Conference Room
10:30 Hadiseputro v Kelly RSTN 412 2017 Registrars Conference Room
10:30 Holliday & Anor v Seder & Anor RSTN 298 2017 Registrars Conference Room
10:30 McGushin & Anor v Geradi RSTN 228 2017 Registrars Conference Room
10:30 Vier Pty Ltd v McKenna MINOR 510 2015 Registrars Conference Room

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00 Ayles v McGarry RSTN 165 2017 Courtroom 2
10:00 Grzejszczyk v Stubna RSTN 71 2017 Courtroom 2
10:00 Macquarie Leasing Pty Ltd v Sounes ROO 308 2015 Courtroom 2
10:00 Panthera Finance Pty Ltd (ACN 147634482) v Sharif ROO 177 2016 Courtroom 2
10:00 Pharoh Investments Pty Ltd (ABN: 21 065 280 131) v Nuggett RSTN 64 2017 Courtroom 2
10:00 Sermon v Wanyoike RSTN 166 2017 Courtroom 2
10:00 Sheehan v Harrison RSTN 114 2017 Courtroom 2
10:00 Webster v Perry RSTN 177 2017 Courtroom 2

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
09:30 CATALANO, Christian John Courtroom 1
09:30 KLARIC, Angela Courtroom 1
09:30 PORTER, Pascual Eric Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:30 Poultney v The Jewellery Group Pty Ltd GCLM 843 2013 Courtroom 1

Meekatharra Magistrates Court
Savage Street, MEEKATHARRA
Criminal Listing
10:00 LITTLE, Raymond Meekatharra Court Room 1
10:00 RADCLIFFE, Clayton Chester Meekatharra Court Room 1
10:00 SMITH, ATISHA Meekatharra Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
10:00 BERDAL, Lily Eva Courtroom 1
10:00 BROPHO, Harvey Benedict Elliot Deerandi Courtroom 1
10:00 COUZENS, Sunil Frederick Courtroom 1
10:00 GREENHALGH, Christopher Jonathan William Courtroom 1
10:00 KEMPTON, Tania Kaye Courtroom 1
10:00 KEMPTON, TROY Courtroom 1
10:00 KITTOW, Simon Michael Courtroom 1
10:00 LANGE, Helen Mary Courtroom 1
10:00 LITTLEFAIR, Michael Lance Courtroom 1
10:00 MAWEN, Kowad Courtroom 1
10:00 MINHINNICK, Caleb Courtroom 1
10:00 NARRIER, Darren Todd Courtroom 1
10:00 ROESTORF, Dean Courtroom 1
10:00 SPEED, Kevin Douglas Courtroom 1
10:00 STOREY, Karla Maire Courtroom 2
10:00 STRACHAN, Ian David Courtroom 1
14:15 SWEENEY, Ashley Tyler Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Court 2 Civil
09:30 Cridland v Department of Transport EDL 1519 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 EBERHARDT v Department of Transport EDL 1528 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 Robertson v Department of Transport EDL 1520 2017 Courtroom 2

Moora Courthouse
Dandaragan Street, MOORA
Criminal Listing
10:00 RYDER, Kaylene Debra Courtroom 1
10:00 WEDGE, MICHAEL Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
09:00 Browning v Hile RSTN 15 2017 Courtroom 1

Narrogin Courthouse
Fortune Street, NARROGIN
Criminal Listing
09:00 GARLETT, Carmen Donelle Courtroom 1
09:00 WELCH, NATHAN Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00 Mihajlovic v Pettigrew RSTN 118 2017 the Courtroom

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
09:30 COOMER, William Courtroom 2
09:30 IRWIN, Rachelle Anne Courtroom 2
09:30 Lock "N" Store Self Storage Pty Ltd Courtroom 2
09:30 LONGBONE, Sonny Ernest Courtroom 2
09:30 MANDER, Corey Graeme Courtroom 2
09:30 MURRAY, Glen Te Taniwha Courtroom 2
09:30 WRIGHT, Adelle Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Trial Court
09:30 Branscombe v Devenish RSTN 47 2017 Courtroom 2

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
09:00 DANN, Nathan Sugar Ray Courtroom 1
09:00 MCATEER, Martin Mccallum Courtroom 1
09:00 SANDERSON, Allan James Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00 Dorrius v Dorrington RSTN 255 2017 Courtroom 2
10:00 Rajagopalan v Ryan RSTN 257 2017 Courtroom 2

Wyndham Police Station
24 MacPhee Street, WYNDHAM
Criminal Listing
09:00 AMBI, Wendy Police Station Courthouse
09:00 BROWN, Gary William Police Station Courthouse
09:00 CIGOBIA, Dwayne Anthony Police Station Courthouse
09:00 CLARKE, Dillon James Police Station Courthouse
09:00 CLYDEN, Corben Shannon James Police Station Courthouse
09:00 GALLAGHER, Preston Scott Police Station Courthouse
09:00 GORE, Jason Hilton Police Station Courthouse
09:00 MORGAN, BRONSON Police Station Courthouse
09:00 MORGAN, Manton Frank Police Station Courthouse
09:00 REX, Loralie Grace Police Station Courthouse
09:00 SMITH, Naomi Police Station Courthouse
09:00 TAYLOR, Cedric Francis Police Station Courthouse
09:00 UMBULGARRI, Wayne Lee Police Station Courthouse
09:00 WEAVER, Gary Mark Police Station Courthouse
09:00 WEAVER, Robert Alan Police Station Courthouse
09:00 YEEDA, Georgina Police Station Courthouse

Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:00 Cigobia v Williams RO 8 2017 Police Station Courthouse



Children's Court
Bridgetown Police Station
26 Steere Street, BRIDGETOWN
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined West Kimberley
09:00 Not Published PC 3 2014 Court Room 2
09:00 Not Published PC 6 2015 Court Room 2
09:00 Not Published PC 8 2015 Court Room 2
09:00 Not Published PC 9 2016 Court Room 2
09:00 Not Published PC 10 2016 Court Room 2
09:00 Not Published PC 23 2016 Court Room 2
09:00 Not Published PC 1 2017 Court Room 2
09:00 Not Published PC 2 2017 Court Room 2
09:00 Not Published PC 6 2017 Court Room 2
09:00 Not Published PC 7 2017 Court Room 2
09:00 Not Published PC 7 2017 Court Room 2
09:00 Not Published PC 8 2017 Court Room 2
09:00 Not Published PC 11 2017 Court Room 2
09:00 Not Published PC 12 2017 Court Room 2
09:00 Not Published PC 13 2017 Court Room 2
09:00 Not Published PC 14 2017 Court Room 2

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
09:00 Not Published PC 343 2016 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 89 2017 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 311 2016 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 5 2017 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 6 2017 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 7 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 283 2013 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 312 2013 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 313 2013 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 428 2013 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 27 2014 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 65 2014 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 495 2014 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 89 2015 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 98 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 112 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 113 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 114 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 115 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 116 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 117 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 128 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 129 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 130 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 253 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 277 2017 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
11:30 Not Published PC 349 2016 Court 5
11:30 Not Published PC 350 2016 Court 5
11:30 Not Published PC 351 2016 Court 5
11:30 Not Published PC 352 2016 Court 5
14:30 Not Published PC 557 2016 Court 5
14:30 Not Published PC 558 2016 Court 5
14:30 Not Published PC 559 2016 Court 5
14:30 Not Published PC 560 2016 Court 5
14:30 Not Published PC 561 2016 Court 5
15:00 Not Published PC 21 2016 Court 5
P and C Review List
14:00 Not Published PC 140 2016 Court 4

Cue Police Station
74 Austin Street, CUE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Meekatharra Magistrates Court
Savage Street, MEEKATHARRA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Wyndham Police Station
24 MacPhee Street, WYNDHAM
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
On Site
OnSite, PERTH
Civil Listing
DR Mediation
10:00 Weinthal v City of Wanneroo DR 199 2017 On Site

State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Hearing
09:30 Brylyn Pty Ltd as trustee for the Shute Family Trust v Cory & Anor CC 740 2017 3 - 8
10:00 Broadview Nominees Pty Ltd v Wynyard CC 781 2017 1 - 1
CC Mediation
14:00 Patterson v Homebuyers Centre Pty Ltd CC 1855 2016 2 - 11
HR Hearing
10:00 Not Published GAA 798 2017 3 - 4
10:00 Not Published GAA 1447 2017 5 - 6
10:00 Not Published GAA 1051 2017 2 - 1
10:00 Not Published GAA 1377 2017 4 - 6
10:00 Not Published GAA 1400 2017 1 - 6
10:00 Not Published GAA 1414 2017 1 - 2
11:00 Not Published GAA 1478 2017 3 - 4
11:00 Not Published GAA 1473 2017 5 - 6
11:00 Not Published GAA 1462 2017 4 - 6
11:00 Not Published GAA 1492 2017 2 - 2
11:00 Not Published GAA 1454 2017 1 - 2
12:00 Not Published GAA 1502 2017 3 - 4
12:00 Not Published GAA 1494 2017 4 - 6
12:00 Not Published GAA 1989 2017 2 - 2
14:00 Not Published GAA 1896 2017 3 - 4
14:00 Not Published GAA 1615 2017 4 - 6
14:00 Not Published GAA 1751 2017 1 - 2
15:00 Not Published GAA 2000 2017 3 - 4

Back to Top