Today's Court Listings

The daily court lists for: 24 April 2018

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00 ADVANCE HOUSING LTD v BECKETT RSTN 110 2018 Court Room 2
10:00 Department of Communities - Housing v Sandall RSTN 113 2018 Court Room 2
10:00 Southern Aboriginal Corporation v Hart RSTN 90 2018 Court Room 2
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00 Attwell v Rogers GCLM 254 2017 Conference Room



Alice Springs (NT)
Criminal Listing
14:00 MITCHELL, Amos Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.



Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
09:30 ACKERS, Ashley Marie Armadale Court 2
09:30 ADUPA-EKWANG, Otim Brian Armadale Court 1
09:30 AINSWORTH, Tara Elizabeth Armadale Court 2
09:30 ALAYDRUS, Zahra Armadale Court 1
09:30 ALOGNON, Kokou Ayi Herman Armadale Court 2
09:30 ANDERSON, Todd Matthew Armadale Court 1
09:30 BALL, Kelly-Anne Christina Armadale Court 2
09:30 BARTON, Felicity Charlene Armadale Court 1
09:30 BASSANELLI, Dylan Stanley Armadale Court 1
09:30 BATCHELOR, Antony Shane Armadale Court 1
09:30 BAVERSTOCK, Scott Neil Armadale Court 1
09:30 BEARD, Brodie Gavin Armadale Court 1
09:30 BELCHER, Letichia Rachelle Armadale Court 1
09:30 BINDER, Neville Spencer Armadale Court 1
09:30 BOLLAM, Jackie Marion Armadale Court 2
09:30 BRANS, Ehren Liam Armadale Court 2
09:30 BRISTOW, Victoria Louise Armadale Court 1
09:30 BROOKES, Jody Mary Armadale Court 1
09:30 BROWN, Andrew Charles Armadale Court 2
09:30 Brown, Peter Gordon Armadale Court 2
09:30 Brown, Sharon Lynette Armadale Court 2
09:30 BURGESS, Christopher Mark Armadale Court 2
09:30 BYWATERS, Peter John Armadale Court 1
09:30 CAIRNS, Ricky Lee Dwayne Armadale Court 1
09:30 CARKEEK, Christopher Malcolm Armadale Court 2
09:30 CARRUTHERS, Aimee Skye Armadale Court 1
09:30 CASTAFARO, Rico Damanio Armadale Court 1
09:30 CHAMPION, Ray William Armadale Court 1
09:30 CHANTRELL, Alexander James Armadale Court 2
09:30 Clayton, Stephen Lenard Armadale Court 2
09:30 Clayton, Susan Gay Armadale Court 2
09:30 CLEMENT, Andrew Dean Armadale Court 2
09:30 COONEY, John Barton Armadale Court 1
09:30 CORBETT, Kaylenne May Armadale Court 2
09:30 CREED, Alex Benjamin Armadale Court 1
09:30 CROSSLEY, Matt Austin Armadale Court 2
09:30 CULLINANE, Rhys Paul Armadale Court 2
09:30 DAVIES, David Gareth Armadale Court 2
09:30 DENNETT, Matthew Paul Armadale Court 2
09:30 DERENCH, Brandon Anthony Armadale Court 2
09:30 DEVINE, DANIEL Armadale Court 2
09:30 EATON, Geoffrey William Armadale Court 2
09:30 EDGILL, Cassandra Marie Armadale Court 2
09:30 EDGILL, Jeanette Josephine Armadale Court 2
09:30 EHLERS, Cameron John Armadale Court 2
09:30 FAGAN, Bruce William Armadale Court 1
09:30 FOGARTY, Damien Brian Armadale Court 2
09:30 FORD, Grant David John Armadale Court 2
09:30 GARLETT, Alana Zara Armadale Court 1
09:30 GARLETT, Darian Julian Armadale Court 2
09:30 GARLETT, Dean Neil Armadale Court 1
09:30 GARLETT, Edward Benjamin Armadale Court 2
09:30 GARLETT, Tyra Cree Shanice Armadale Court 1
09:30 GARLETT, Wendell Edward Dasher Armadale Court 2
09:30 GREEN, Graham Lloyd Armadale Court 2
09:30 HALL, PETER KEVIN Armadale Court 2
09:30 HALLIGAN, Dylan Gavin Armadale Court 2
09:30 HANSEN, Dylan Brodie Armadale Court 2
09:30 HARDERS, Jodie-Louise Armadale Court 2
09:30 HART, Brett David Armadale Court 1
09:30 HAYWARD, Christine Karen Lee Armadale Court 1
09:30 HAZLEWOOD, Michael Douglas Armadale Court 2
09:30 HIBBEN, Peter Denis Armadale Court 2
09:30 HIGGIE, Craig Kelvin Armadale Court 1
09:30 HODGSON, Kayne Johnathon Armadale Court 2
09:30 HOLMES, Brett David Armadale Court 2
09:30 HOWSON, Tracey Lee Armadale Court 2
09:30 HUSSAINI, Nazir Hussain Armadale Court 2
09:30 HUSSAINI, Sayed Ghazanfar Armadale Court 1
09:30 INDICH, Katherine Marie Armadale Court 2
09:30 IRWIN, Donald Christopher Armadale Court 2
09:30 IVEY, Jadeon Mykle Armadale Court 2
09:30 IVEY, Melinda Lee Armadale Court 2
09:30 JASSAL, Sachin Deep Armadale Court 2
09:30 JOHNSON, Angel Lee Armadale Court 1
09:30 JOHNSON, Ryan Armadale Court 2
09:30 KANE, Benjamin Armadale Court 2
09:30 KENNEDY, Shelley Jade Armadale Court 1
09:30 KHAN, Jerome Robert Armadale Court 1
09:30 KLANJSCEK, Blake Tyson Armadale Court 1
09:30 KNOX, Russell Douglas Armadale Court 1
09:30 KORA, Dion Monaro Muni To Armadale Court 2
09:30 KURDZIEL, Michal Adam Armadale Court 2
09:30 LAW, Kerry Bond Armadale Court 2
09:30 LAWSON, Jade Elayne Armadale Court 2
09:30 LEE, RYAN Armadale Court 2
09:30 LESTER, Joseph Armadale Court 1
09:30 LOVE, Charmaine Patricia Armadale Court 2
09:30 LOWE, Sarah Elaine Armadale Court 1
09:30 LUNN, Elizabeth Jade Armadale Court 2
09:30 MACALISTER, Douglas Francis Armadale Court 2
09:30 MARSTERS, Peta Pearl Armadale Court 2
09:30 MASON, Marc Corey Armadale Court 1
09:30 MATTHEWS, Trudy Gail Armadale Court 1
09:30 MCKEOWN, Michael Patrick Jack Armadale Court 2
09:30 MCMAHON, Brody John Armadale Court 2
09:30 McPhillips, Anthony Armadale Court 1
09:30 MEAD, Steven Eric Danny Armadale Court 1
09:30 MEADS, Braiden Armadale Court 2
09:30 MEECHAN, Kimberley Michelle Armadale Court 1
09:30 MEECHAN, Ryan Darren Armadale Court 2
09:30 MENZIES, COLIN Armadale Court 2
09:30 MICHAEL, Trevor David Armadale Court 2
09:30 MILLER, Miranda Armadale Court 2
09:30 MILLER, Samantha Armadale Court 2
09:30 MON, Monchan Armadale Court 2
09:30 MORUNGA, Keegan Ransfield Armadale Court 1
09:30 MORUNGA, Shane Thomas Regan Armadale Court 2
09:30 MURRAY, Gerard Thomas Armadale Court 1
09:30 MYNORS, Anthony Walter Armadale Court 1
09:30 NEWMAN, Renata Tamihana Armadale Court 2
09:30 NIVEN, Scott Lennox Armadale Court 2
09:30 O'SULLIVAN, Shannon Joy Armadale Court 2
09:30 OTLEY, Ryan William Armadale Court 2
09:30 PARFITT, Francine Janell Armadale Court 2
09:30 PARKES, Amy Aroha Armadale Court 1
09:30 PAULSEN, Jason Nicholas Armadale Court 1
09:30 PHEIFER, Matthew James Armadale Court 1
09:30 PIRRETT, Dean Armadale Court 1
09:30 PITCHER, Lisa Caroline Armadale Court 2
09:30 PRYOR, James Dwayne Armadale Court 2
09:30 QUARTERMAINE, Erin Shalain Armadale Court 2
09:30 QUARTERMAINE, Felicity Anne Armadale Court 2
09:30 RAFFERTY, Paul Philip Armadale Court 2
09:30 RICHINS, Brendon Peter Armadale Court 1
09:30 RILEY, Gavin Bradley Armadale Court 2
09:30 RILEY, Lonnie Anne Armadale Court 2
09:30 ROBBINS, Dylan Matthew Armadale Court 2
09:30 ROBERTS, Rosemary Anne Armadale Court 2
09:30 ROBERTSON, Mathew Keith Armadale Court 2
09:30 ROBY, Mark Steven Armadale Court 2
09:30 RODNEY, Kelvin Dan Armadale Court 2
09:30 RUKA, Wayne Armadale Court 2
09:30 SALMON, Glen Anthony Armadale Court 1
09:30 SCHOFIELD, Jessica Leigh Armadale Court 1
09:30 SHEPPARBOTTOM, Leif James John Armadale Court 1
09:30 SHERRY, Annika Romsloe Armadale Court 2
09:30 SINGH, Manpreet Armadale Court 1
09:30 SLATER, Brigette Elaine Armadale Court 2
09:30 SLATER, Heath Jason Armadale Court 2
09:30 SLATER, Solomon Robert Armadale Court 2
09:30 SMART, Andrew Jacob Armadale Court 2
09:30 SMITH, Melissa Frances Armadale Court 2
09:30 SMITH, Michael James Armadale Court 2
09:30 SPATCHER, Hayden William Armadale Court 2
09:30 SPEAR, Beverley Kaye Armadale Court 2
09:30 STANIFORD, Ashley Ryan Armadale Court 1
09:30 STIRZAKER, Ian David Armadale Court 2
09:30 SULLIVAN, Daniel Thomas Armadale Court 1
09:30 SUTTON, Arthur Kelemete Armadale Court 2
09:30 TAYLOR, Brittany Lee Armadale Court 1
09:30 TAYLOR, Darren Robert Armadale Court 1
09:30 THORNE, Taryn Armadale Court 2
09:30 THORNTON, Matthew William Troy Armadale Court 2
09:30 THORP, Brendan James Armadale Court 1
09:30 TRIMMER, Alison N J Armadale Court 1
09:30 TUCKER, Andrew Peter Armadale Court 2
09:30 TURNER, Tamen Nabil Armadale Court 2
09:30 TURVEY, Narelle Pam Armadale Court 2
09:30 VIDICH, Matthew Anthony Armadale Court 1
09:30 VINCENT, Dayna Armadale Court 1
09:30 WAGNER, Christina Michelle April Armadale Court 1
09:30 WAREHAM, Leslie Michael Armadale Court 1
09:30 WATKINS, Paul David Armadale Court 2
09:30 WATSON, Nathan John Armadale Court 1
09:30 WHITE, Rodney Michael Armadale Court 1
09:30 WHITEAKER, Stephen Robert Armadale Court 2
09:30 WITHNELL, Patrick Scott Armadale Court 2
09:30 WOODCOCK, Todd Armadale Court 2
09:30 WOODS, Darryl Thomas Armadale Court 2
09:30 WOODS, Wayne Charles Armadale Court 1
09:30 YAKSICH, Sharon Lee Armadale Court 2
09:30 YARRAN, Amanda Lee Armadale Court 2
09:30 YARRAN, Zac Lindsay Armadale Court 2
09:30 YULE, Malcolm Gregory Armadale Court 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
09:00 AHWON, Walter James Court Room 1
09:00 CHESTNUT, Alvin Luke Travis Court Room 1
09:00 PHILLIPS, Rafferty Court Room 1
09:00 YAMERA, Jonita Edwena Terri Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
09:45 Davis & Anor v Perry & Anor RSTN 264 2018 Court Room 2
09:45 DE JAGER & Anor v FRANKLIN & Anor RSTN 202 2018 Court Room 2
09:45 GRAY & Anor v PATTERSON RSTN 191 2018 Court Room 2
09:45 HILLSON v PRESTON RSTN 214 2018 Court Room 2
09:45 HOUSING AUTHORITY v NARRIER RSTN 250 2018 Court Room 2
09:45 JOHNS v CONDON RSTN 221 2018 Court Room 2
09:45 PENFOLD PROPERTY STRATEGIES PTY LTD v PAYNE & Anor RSTN 229 2018 Court Room 2
09:45 SHAZAK ONE PTY LTD v HOOPER & Anor RSTN 256 2018 Court Room 2
09:45 WALLBANK v BROWN RSTN 255 2018 Court Room 2



Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing
09:30 BLURTON, Priscilla Joy Court Room 2
09:30 BROWN, Harry John Court Room 2
09:30 COLLETT, John David Court Room 2
09:30 ENGLISH, Travis Ray Court Room 2
09:30 FAIRHEAD, Christopher Clarence Court Room 2
09:30 FAIRHEAD, Marshall Daniel Court Room 2
09:30 FORD, Jade Debra Court Room 2
09:30 GIMBLETT, Matthew John Court Room 2
09:30 HEMPELIS, ALEXANDER Court Room 2
09:30 HILL, Glenda Leigh Court Room 2
09:30 HORROCKS, Jackson Tyler Court Room 2
09:30 JACKSON, Tyler Graeme Court Room 2
09:30 JOHNSON, Jarrad Joseph Court Room 2
09:30 JOYCE, Nicola Joanne Court Room 2
09:30 JUJNOVICH, Stefan Marta Court Room 2
09:30 LITTLE, Robert Christopher Court Room 2
09:30 RILEY, Terrance George Court Room 2
09:30 RITCHIE, Louise Jane Anne Court Room 2
09:30 ROWE, Jasmine Elizabeth Court Room 2
09:30 STOTT, Kristy Dawne Court Room 2
09:30 TAYLOR, Sonya Michelle Court Room 2
09:30 TRAN, Ngoc Phuc Minh Court Room 2
09:30 UEDA, Yuya Court Room 2
09:30 WATSON, Scott John Court Room 2
09:30 WESTON, Ronald Kim Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Applications before Magistrate
09:00 WORK CLOBBER v Jamie Bishop T/A Busselton Cement Products GCLM 33 2018 Magistrates Chambers
Combined Court
09:30 FARNWORTH v Department of Transport EDL 191 2017 Court Room 2
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00 Halligan v Yue MINOR 261 2017 Conference Room



Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
10:00 RONAN, Lyndon Court Room 2
10:00 RYDER, Jeffrey Karl Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:00 ANDERSON, Manuel Patrick 3 - 34
09:00 BARR, Charles Adrian 4 - 41
09:00 BEVERIDGE, Andrew Alexander 3 - 34
09:00 Bradford, Nicholas 4 - 41
09:00 BREZAR, Sandro 4 - 41
09:00 BROWN, Nigel Robert 4 - 41
09:00 CAMERON, Jamie Tamara 3 - 34
09:00 CAMPBELL, Blake Alexander 3 - 34
09:00 CHAMOUN, Joseph 4 - 41
09:00 CHEW, Edmond Chee Ming 4 - 41
09:00 CIVELLO, Dion Con 4 - 41
09:00 CLINCH, Vernon Maxwell 4 - 41
09:00 COCKIE, Jason Kelly 4 - 41
09:00 COWARD, Tyson James 4 - 41
09:00 DATTILO, Matteo Mario 4 - 41
09:00 ESSEX, Caleb Jerome 3 - 34
09:00 FILMER, David Michael 4 - 41
09:00 FRYER, Brenton Anthony 3 - 34
09:00 FUREY, Oshay 3 - 34
09:00 HA, Manh Van 4 - 41
09:00 HALL, Bevan John 3 - 34
09:00 HISHMEH, Fahed 4 - 41
09:00 HUNT, Jeremy James 4 - 41
09:00 HYDE, Adam Leslie 3 - 34
09:00 KAINO, LUKE 4 - 41
09:00 KAPAHI, Vishal 4 - 41
09:00 KENNEDY, Levi Christopher 3 - 34
09:00 KETTLEY, MATTHEW OWEN EDWARD 4 - 41
09:00 KICKETT, Ephraim Roy 4 - 41
09:00 MOORE, Steven Guy 3 - 34
09:00 MYLONAS, Michael George 4 - 41
09:00 ORELLANA, Hannah Elizabeth 3 - 34
09:00 PEARSON, Dwayne Garry 4 - 41
09:00 PICKETT, Keith Henry 3 - 37
09:00 PURDON, Kate Lee 3 - 34
09:00 RASULY, Mujeeb-Ul-Hamid 4 - 41
09:00 SCOTT, Daniel Lee 4 - 41
09:00 SONG, Xikui 4 - 41
09:00 VO, Thi Tuyet Trang 4 - 41
09:00 WENITONG, Dereck Alfred 3 - 34
09:30 ABEBE, Million 3 - 32
09:30 ALDAY, Brian Nixon 3 - 38
09:30 BELL, John Steven 3 - 32
09:30 BUTLER, Aaron David Deane 3 - 32
09:30 COLLARD, Jade Francis 3 - 32
09:30 GREGO, Jamie Mathew 3 - 37
09:30 HERANGI, Benjamin Mahia 3 - 32
09:30 JONES, Suzanne Maria 3 - 32
09:30 JOSEPH, Steward 3 - 38
09:30 JOVANOVSKI, Denis Tini 5 - 52
09:30 KEARINES, Troy Anthony 3 - 32
09:30 MCDONALD, Duncan Alexander 3 - 32
09:30 NEWMAN, Timothy Luke 3 - 38
09:30 NIEDOBA, Luke Nigel 3 - 32
09:30 PHAM, Luyen Van 3 - 32
09:30 RODD, Braydon Kyle 3 - 32
09:30 THOMAS, Michael Llewellyn 5 - 52
09:30 TURVEY, Brendon 3 - 32
09:30 WAAKA, Trevor Gabriel 3 - 38
09:30 WILLIAMS, Wright Reginald Paul 3 - 38
10:00 ABAY, Filimon Berhe 4 - 41
10:00 ABDIAZIZ MOHAMED, Mohamed Abdiaziz 4 - 41
10:00 AHMED, Ifrah Abdi 3 - 34
10:00 Allison, Lee 3 - 35
10:00 ALMOTAIRI, Mohna Salman A 3 - 31
10:00 ANDERSON, Ryan Matthew 3 - 34
10:00 ANDREW, Peter Francis 3 - 34
10:00 ANSTEE, Jason 4 - 41
10:00 BACON, David James 4 - 41
10:00 BARENDRECHT, Gordon Mark 3 - 31
10:00 BARRON, Micheal Shane 4 - 41
10:00 BEILKEN, April Louise 3 - 35
10:00 BENNELL, CHELSEA 4 - 41
10:00 BIN HITAM, Jaliah Rochelle 4 - 41
10:00 BIN HITAM, Latimah Mariah 4 - 41
10:00 BLACKWOOD, Kursty Serina 4 - 41
10:00 BOER, Susanne Cornelia Juliana 3 - 34
10:00 BOND, Paul Stuart 4 - 41
10:00 BOWDEN, Damien Phillip Ross 3 - 31
10:00 BOWER, AARON 3 - 31
10:00 BOYD, Riley William 3 - 32
10:00 BROCKWELL, Robert George 3 - 34
10:00 BROPHO, Nigel Edgar Cecil 4 - 41
10:00 BURKE, Lauren Maree 4 - 41
10:00 BURNS, MARK GEORGE 3 - 31
10:00 CASSERLY, Dylan James 3 - 31
10:00 CHI, Haibo 3 - 31
10:00 CHRISTIDIS, Evan John 3 - 31
10:00 CLANCY, Nicole Lee 3 - 35
10:00 CLINCH, Maureen Phyllis 3 - 31
10:00 CLINCH, Teghan Louise 4 - 41
10:00 COLE, Emily Rose 4 - 41
10:00 COLLARD, Lance Kenneth 3 - 32
10:00 COMBER, Sara Louise 4 - 42
10:00 COOK, Peter James 3 - 34
10:00 CREMIN, Matthew Sean 4 - 41
10:00 CULLIMORE, Jasmin Kylie 3 - 35
10:00 DAVIES, Daniel James 4 - 41
10:00 DAVIES, Patrick Andrew 4 - 41
10:00 DOLIN, Laurence James 4 - 41
10:00 DOLKENS, Christopher William 3 - 34
10:00 DONOVAN, Taliesha Maree 3 - 34
10:00 DOWDALL, Lucas Gavin 3 - 31
10:00 DRAYTON, Rhys Jordan 4 - 41
10:00 DUGGAN, Eugene Andrew 3 - 31
10:00 DUKU, Mathew Agole 4 - 42
10:00 DUNK, Aston Martin 3 - 31
10:00 EADES, Sharon Pauline 4 - 42
10:00 EDGILL, Katiana Marie 3 - 34
10:00 EDWARDS, Conrad Craig Lionel 3 - 31
10:00 EDWARDS, Michael Gary 3 - 32
10:00 FARMER, Peter John 3 - 31
10:00 FENU, Benjamin 3 - 31
10:00 FLESSAS, Nicholaos 4 - 41
10:00 FORREST, Richard 3 - 32
10:00 FORSYTH, Belinda Jayne 5 - 55
10:00 FOWLER, Charles Christopher 3 - 34
10:00 GARROD, Jayme Robert 5 - 55
10:00 GRAHAM, Noel Leslie 4 - 42
10:00 GREEN, Elliot James 4 - 41
10:00 GROVER, Rajat 3 - 31
10:00 GUESS, Tiana Oceania Waimaira 3 - 31
10:00 GUGLIELMANA, Luciano Antonio 3 - 34
10:00 GUILDFORD-TAYLOR, Lisa Shamini Richard 3 - 34
10:00 GUMA, Nusiba 4 - 41
10:00 HALPIN, Laike Tania 3 - 34
10:00 HARVEY, Clare Louise 4 - 41
10:00 HATZIANASTASIOU, Sava 3 - 34
10:00 HAYLOCK, Chad Daniel 3 - 35
10:00 HENDERSON, Teni Wayne 3 - 31
10:00 HENRY, Adam Stirling 5 - 55
10:00 HETHERINGTON, Adam Leigh 3 - 35
10:00 HIRAWANI, Nikki-Lee Manual 3 - 32
10:00 HODGES, Christopher William 3 - 31
10:00 HORROCKS, Coral Eve 3 - 31
10:00 HUTCHINS, Tia Helen 4 - 42
10:00 HUTCHINSON, Kevin Thomas 3 - 34
10:00 HYDE, Ryan Paul 3 - 34
10:00 JACKSON, Debra Anne 3 - 31
10:00 JACKSON, Jermaine Cyril 3 - 32
10:00 JEFFERSON, Stephen Edward Theodo 3 - 34
10:00 JOHNS, Tarnikja Marie 3 - 34
10:00 JOHNSON, Benjamin Percy 3 - 31
10:00 JOHNSON, Ian Andrew 3 - 35
10:00 JONES, Leroy Charles 3 - 32
10:00 JONES, Scott Nathan 3 - 32
10:00 JONES, Simon Peter 4 - 42
10:00 KARAKAYA, Huseyin 3 - 35
10:00 KENNEDY-CROSS, Ky Joseph 3 - 35
10:00 KHAN, Baber 3 - 31
10:00 KILLINER, Todd Andrew 4 - 41
10:00 KING, Brodie Robert 3 - 32
10:00 KIRWAN, Alvin Glenn 3 - 32
10:00 KOKO, David Yohnna Elthahir 3 - 31
10:00 LEE, Davinka Narelle 4 - 41
10:00 LOCKHART, Adam Leigh 3 - 34
10:00 LOKE, Mei Seong 3 - 34
10:00 LOO, Brendon Buchanan 5 - 55
10:00 LOPEZ, Nelson 3 - 32
10:00 MADAFFARI, Adrian Patrick 5 - 55
10:00 MAHBOOB, Abdul 4 - 41
10:00 MAHER, Noel Leslie 4 - 42
10:00 MAIHI, Waikato Te Awa 4 - 41
10:00 MASCARO, Franco 3 - 35
10:00 MAXFIELD, Darryl-Lee Victor 4 - 41
10:00 MCCORMACK, Tracey Anne 5 - 55
10:00 MCPHERSON, Clare Jessica 4 - 41
10:00 MEGEE, Robyn Ann 4 - 41
10:00 MENMUIR, Peter David 4 - 41
10:00 MENSA, Samuel Keleta 3 - 32
10:00 METCALF, Timothy John 3 - 31
10:00 MICHAEL, Rowen Philip 4 - 42
10:00 MILLER, Aaron John 3 - 32
10:00 MILLER, Reece Thomas 3 - 32
10:00 MOHAMED, Sakariye Abdi 3 - 34
10:00 MUNRO, Kevin Graham Phillip 4 - 41
10:00 NARRIER, Jacqueline Marie 4 - 42
10:00 NOCTON, Jake Lee 5 - 55
10:00 NOONAN, Patrick Robert 4 - 41
10:00 NYARIEL, Deng Mayor 3 - 34
10:00 O'MEARA, Anthony James 3 - 34
10:00 ONICAS, Vasile 3 - 31
10:00 OSBORNE, Rachael Anne 4 - 41
10:00 OSUNWA, Ugochukwu Success 3 - 34
10:00 OWEN, Sarah May 4 - 42
10:00 PANAHI, Ali Reza 3 - 34
10:00 PARFITT, Christopher John 4 - 41
10:00 PARFITT, Violet Ann 4 - 41
10:00 PARKER, Sid Robert 3 - 34
10:00 PARNIS, James Nicholas 3 - 35
10:00 PAYMAN, Shogufa A 3 - 31
10:00 PEARMAN, Lucy Elizabeth 3 - 35
10:00 PELL, Justin Charles James Johnathon 3 - 34
10:00 PETRIE, Emerald Denise 3 - 31
10:00 PIKE, Matthew John 3 - 34
10:00 PINTAUDI, Joseph 5 - 55
10:00 PORTER, Christopher Ryan 3 - 31
10:00 POWELL, Konstantin 4 - 41
10:00 PRUITI-CIARELLO, Julian Michael 3 - 32
10:00 QUADRIO, Clayton Shane 3 - 34
10:00 RAHIM, Timor 5 - 55
10:00 RATTIGAN, Brett Daniel 5 - 55
10:00 RECHICHI, Antonino 3 - 31
10:00 REGGET, Rosli Bin 3 - 34
10:00 REIMERS, Ampha 3 - 31
10:00 RIDDOCH, Steven Robert James 3 - 34
10:00 RIDGWAY, Philip David 3 - 35
10:00 ROGAN, Thomas Paul 3 - 31
10:00 ROMEO, Domenic Frank 3 - 35
10:00 ROWE, Cassie Ellen 4 - 41
10:00 RUOCCO, Christopher 5 - 55
10:00 RYBARCZYK, Michael Bruce 3 - 34
10:00 SABA, Pascal 3 - 34
10:00 SAFI, Samiullah 3 - 31
10:00 SALTER, Mary Teresa 3 - 31
10:00 SAYERS, Rodney Leslie 3 - 32
10:00 SEVINC, Bahri 4 - 41
10:00 SHAW, Adam 3 - 31
10:00 SHEA, Vanessa Susan 4 - 41
10:00 SILSON, Kevin 3 - 31
10:00 SLATER, Ashley Scott 3 - 32
10:00 SMIT, Nikita Marika 4 - 41
10:00 SMITH, Marty James 3 - 32
10:00 SMITH, Simone Tracey-Anne 4 - 41
10:00 SOFTLEY, Jacob Brant 4 - 41
10:00 SPEICHER, Bjorn Anton Rodney 5 - 55
10:00 SPURR, Arron Michael 5 - 55
10:00 SRINIVASAN, Shamala 5 - 55
10:00 STACK, Cherylene Jane 3 - 34
10:00 STEER, Joseph George 3 - 31
10:00 STOTT, Isaac Emerson 4 - 42
10:00 SUITER, Matthew James 4 - 41
10:00 TAYLOR, Andrew Trevor 5 - 55
10:00 TAYLOR, ASHLEY 3 - 32
10:00 Taylor, Rebecca Joyce 4 - 41
10:00 TAYLOR, Robin Gabrielle 4 - 41
10:00 TAYLOR, Teegan Mary 4 - 42
10:00 TIBERIO, Jason Daniel 3 - 34
10:00 TROTMAN, Clinton Robert 3 - 34
10:00 TYE, TRACY RONALD 3 - 31
10:00 UGLE, Nicole Louise 4 - 41
10:00 UGLE, Tyrone Shannon 3 - 34
10:00 VAN ALPHEN, Krystal-Lee Lee 3 - 35
10:00 VELICKOVIC, Vuk 3 - 31
10:00 VERWEY, Jayden Thomas 4 - 41
10:00 VICKERS, Kenneth George 3 - 34
10:00 VITLER, Shane Elliot 3 - 31
10:00 WAI, Cheah Kah 3 - 34
10:00 WAINWRIGHT BOOGAARD, Dain Alan 3 - 35
10:00 WALLER, Zak Darcey 4 - 41
10:00 WATSON, Freaky Kay 4 - 41
10:00 WHITING, Dieter Robert 3 - 32
10:00 WILKINSON, Matthew Robert 3 - 35
10:00 WILLIAMS, Benjamin Vincent 3 - 35
10:00 WILLIAMS, Melissa Jayne 3 - 35
10:00 WILSON, Johnny Troy 5 - 55
10:00 WINMAR, Corey Nicholas Lee 4 - 41
10:00 WITHERINGTON, Jana Renee 3 - 35
10:00 WOODS, Ralph Troy 4 - 41
10:00 WOOLHEAD, Joseph Arthur 3 - 31
10:00 YATES, Sandra Marie 3 - 34
12:00 AHMADI, Bahram 3 - 35
12:00 IULIANO, Sofia Marie 3 - 35
12:00 JENKINSON, Brooke Catherine 3 - 35
12:00 JOHNSON, Ashley Walter 3 - 35
12:00 MARSHALL, Keziah Francis 3 - 35
12:00 MCGREGOR, Dale Steven 3 - 35
14:15 AGBADZI, GEORGE 3 - 38
14:15 Ali, Wajid 4 - 41
14:15 BRENNAN, Richard Thomas 4 - 41
14:15 CLINCH, Christopher John 3 - 37
14:15 COLLEY, Jessica Mai 4 - 41
14:15 DEMARTE, Joseph Mark 4 - 41
14:15 HARVEY, Shane Anthony 4 - 41
14:15 HOEKZEMA, Robert Anthony 4 - 41
14:15 HOWARD, Paul Leonard 4 - 41
14:15 Maybank, Trevor Guy 4 - 41
14:15 MCALPINE, Alistair James Boyd 4 - 41
14:15 MILLAR, Deborah Alana 4 - 41
14:15 Negahdari, Mohsen 4 - 41
14:15 NG, Thuan Heng 4 - 41
14:15 RAMSDEN, Jarrad James Michael 4 - 41
14:15 REID, Jordan Glen 4 - 41
14:15 SMART, Andrew Jacob 4 - 41
14:15 STAGEMAN, Ryan David 4 - 41
14:15 WALKER, Mitchell Colin 4 - 41
14:15 WALLACE, KIEFER 4 - 41

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
09:30 ABAZ Pty Ltd ACN 118434021 v Coop ROO 2860 2018 7 - 71
09:30 Abaz Pty Ltd v Turner ROO 288 2018 7 - 71
09:30 Allianz Australia Insurance Limited v SG Assets Pty Ltd GCLM 15572 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Australasian Solicitors Pty Ltd t/a HHG Legal Group v Danner GCLM 10542 2016 7 - 71
09:30 City of Cockburn v Signore & Anor GCLM 9065 2017 7 - 71
09:30 City of Stirling v Field GCLM 16861 2017 7 - 71
09:30 City of Stirling v Tew GCLM 16968 2017 7 - 71
09:30 City of Vincent v Ngo GCLM 9248 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Guildford Grammar School Incorporated v Basley & Anor GCLM 5313 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Jeanine Maria Halley Director Perth Skin Studios as Trustee for Halley Family Trust Pty Ltd v Lisa Stewart as Trustee for Skins Trading Trust GCLM 12395 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Ledger Acquisitions Australia MB Pty Ltd ACN 161 618 999 v MOODY ROO 3347 2018 7 - 71
09:30 Liberi Pty Ltd atf Little Angels Trust t/a Craigie Childcare Centre v Coertzen MINOR 13834 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Lion Finance Pty Ltd (ACN 095 926 766) v Bulic GCLM 10512 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Lion Finance Pty Ltd (ACN 095 926 766) v Corbett GCLM 1719 2017 7 - 71
09:30 LION FINANCE PTY LTD (ACN 095 926 766) v TAMBLYN GCLM 19078 2017 7 - 71
09:30 MBLaw Services Pty Ltd v Prosser GCLM 11333 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Murdoch v Antich MINOR 17649 2015 7 - 71
09:30 Shire of Esperance v Hovell GCLM 13286 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Skill Hire WA Pty Ltd v JCE Enterprises Pty Ltd GCLM 741 2017 7 - 71
09:30 Sovereign Credit Pty Ltd v Ghumaria GCLM 15348 2017 7 - 71
09:30 THAKUR AUSTRALIA v NOVIMEX GCLM 20160 2014 7 - 71
09:30 Todorovski Group Pty Ltd v Ausmak Holdings Pty Ltd GCLM 15866 2016 7 - 71
09:30 Watson Plasterboard Pty Ltd v Henley GCLM 17454 2017 7 - 71
Applications before Magistrate
14:00 Hall AUC 4569 2016 Chambers
14:00 Pagnozzi AUC 4101 2018 Chambers
Applications/Trial
09:30 Dhaliwal v AirAsia X CTC 2527 2018 9 - 94
09:30 Stilllitano & Anor v Gonzalez & Anor RSTN 19036 2017 9 - 94
10:00 Vogt Graham Legal Pty Ltd v Saide MINOR 11568 2017 9 - 94
CPC/Trial
09:30 Trajkoski v The State of Western Australia CPC 22921 2014 9 - 91
CTC/Trial
09:30 Potter v Singh Fighq GCLM 9004 2017 9 - 92
09:30 United Equipment Pty Ltd (ACN 115 672 841) v Pezzanovanta Resources Pty Ltd & Anor GCLM 883 2016 9 - 92
Pre-Trial Conference
09:00 Buncle-Wiggins v Hogarth GCLM 19049 2017 7 - 7.2
09:00 Stirling Accountants Pty Ltd v Bull GCLM 11148 2017 7 - 7.3
09:30 Downs v Assured Hospitality A/T Ascot Quays MINOR 15570 2017 7 - 7.3
09:30 Korhonen v Fruin GEN 2070 2018 7 - 7.2
10:00 CVW Creative Design & Development Pty Ltd (ABN 78133023953) v Johdam Pty Ltd MINOR 14075 2017 7 - 7.3
10:00 Groove Shopfitting Pty Ltd (In Liquidation) v Marble Group Pty Ltd GCLM 1531 2018 7 - 7.2
11:00 Gas & Air Pty Ltd v Infiniti Air Pty Ltd & Anor GCLM 9948 2017 7 - 7.2
Restraining Order Court
09:30 Winship v Reed RO 305 2018 5 - 57
Restraining Order Trial
10:00 WRAY v GARG RO 2122 2017 3 - 37
Traffic Court
09:30 ALTAYEH v Department of Transport EDL 5017 2018 3 - 31
09:30 COOPER v Department of Transport EDL 4794 2018 3 - 31
09:30 DAGHGHALAH v Department of Transport EDL 4654 2018 3 - 31
09:30 Dean v Department of Transport EDL 4886 2018 3 - 31
09:30 HUXLEY v Department of Transport EDL 5206 2018 3 - 31
09:30 JOHNSON v Department of Transport EDL 5046 2018 3 - 31
09:30 LAWES v Department of Transport EDL 5066 2018 3 - 31
09:30 LEA v Department of Transport EDL 5192 2018 3 - 31
09:30 Paramveer Singh v Department of Transport EDL 5015 2018 3 - 31
09:30 RICHARDS v Department of Transport EDL 5184 2018 3 - 31
09:30 Scicluna v Department of Transport EDL 5169 2018 3 - 31
09:30 Triscari v Department of Transport EDL 5171 2018 3 - 31
09:30 VEITCH v Department of Transport EDL 5148 2018 3 - 31
09:30 VINCE v Department of Transport EDL 4962 2018 3 - 31



Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
10:00 Rogers v Thompson - T/As Broome Auto Traders CTC 4 2018 Courtroom 1



Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
14:15 Newman & Anor v Stanley RSTN 21 2018 Courtroom



Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
09:00 ALI, Hussein Abdirizak Court Room 1
09:00 ALONE, Barry Cecil Court Room 1
09:00 ALONE, Dianne Marie Louise-Kelly Court Room 1
09:00 ARNOLD, Karl Joshua Court Room 1
09:00 BAIRD-ORR, Paul Court Room 1
09:00 BARNES, Clinton Allan Court Room 1
09:00 BARTON, GLEN NATHAN Court Room 1
09:00 BUCKLAND, William Thomas Court Room 1
09:00 CARANNA, Santina Giuseppa Rita Court Room 3
09:00 CHAMBERLAIN, Louise Anne Court Room 1
09:00 CHEESEMAN, Glen Alan Court Room 3
09:00 COCKIE, Patricia Brenda Court Room 3
09:00 COUSINERY, Jordan Desire Court Room 3
09:00 COZZA, Lina Court Room 1
09:00 CRANE, Luke Douglas Court Room 1
09:00 DAFF, Sefton John Court Room 1
09:00 DAGNALL, Stephen Brenton Court Room 3
09:00 DAVIS, Grace Lorraine Court Room 1
09:00 DI MATTIA, Toni Court Room 1
09:00 DRAGICEVICH, Paul Mark Court Room 3
09:00 DRYSDALE, Lesley-Anne Beka Court Room 1
09:00 Eat Street Enterprises Pty Ltd T/A Eat Street Enterprises Pty Ltd Court Room 1
09:00 EDWARDS, Stephen John Court Room 1
09:00 ELLIS, Mitchell Reid Court Room 3
09:00 ELLIS, Sean Owen Court Room 1
09:00 FALLICK, Samantha Marie Court Room 1
09:00 FISHER, Mason Cable Court Room 1
09:00 GARLETT, Michael Timmie Court Room 1
09:00 GIANCOLA, Carlo Court Room 1
09:00 GIDMAN, Myles David Court Room 1
09:00 GILKISON, Nikki Louise Court Room 1
09:00 GILLETT, Simon Peter Court Room 3
09:00 GRAVELLE, Shannon James Callow Court Room 1
09:00 GRIFFIN, Charlie Raine Court Room 1
09:00 HARNETT, Jason Patrick Court Room 1
09:00 HARRIS, Tara Anne Court Room 1
09:00 HART, Nicholas John Court Room 1
09:00 HIRA, Caleb Joseph Taare Court Room 1
09:00 HOIE, Glendon Ronald Court Room 3
09:00 HUME, Cheryle Lee Court Room 3
09:00 HUME, Stuart Mark Court Room 1
09:00 HUNG, Xin-Wei Court Room 1
09:00 JEFFERY, Tabbertha Louise Court Room 1
09:00 JOICE, Pamela Jane Court Room 1
09:00 JONES, Lincoln Tschaplin Court Room 1
09:00 JONES, Samantha Elyce Court Room 3
09:00 JOYCE, Clinton Dale Court Room 3
09:00 KELLY, Gary Noel Court Room 1
09:00 KHOKHAR, Manmohan Singh Court Room 1
09:00 KROLL, Michael Stephen Court Room 1
09:00 KUSTRON, Liandra Barbara Fay Court Room 1
09:00 LAMERS, Serena Joan Court Room 1
09:00 LAVEMAI, Siaosi Court Room 1
09:00 LAWSON, Stephen Lee Court Room 1
09:00 LISTER, Andrew Court Room 3
09:00 MACKENZIE, Christopher David Court Room 1
09:00 MASON, LATRISHA-MARIE CLARA-JEAN Court Room 1
09:00 MCGRATH, Dustin Thomas Court Room 3
09:00 MCKENZIE, Grahame Ronald James Court Room 1
09:00 MEDEI, Paolo Court Room 3
09:00 MELDRUM, Robert Dylan Kenneth Court Room 3
09:00 MILLER, Clem Mark Court Room 3
09:00 MITCHELL, Francis Xavier Court Room 1
09:00 MOLNAR, Stephen Robert Court Room 1
09:00 MOON, Anthony John Court Room 3
09:00 MORISEY, Cameron John Court Room 3
09:00 MORRISON, Justin Lex Court Room 1
09:00 NOLAN, Michael Shane Court Room 3
09:00 O'DONNELL, Damian Gregory Court Room 1
09:00 PACEY, Kyle Anthony Court Room 1
09:00 PAGE, Marnie Deanne Court Room 1
09:00 PETRIC, Carlos Edmund Court Room 1
09:00 QUINN, Kyle Daniel Court Room 1
09:00 READ WHITMARSH, Tina Marie Court Room 3
09:00 RINGROSE, Jarrod Victor Court Room 1
09:00 ROMAN, Atlee John Kenneth Court Room 3
09:00 ROPER, Cameron Maclean Court Room 1
09:00 ROSSI, Luke Joseph Court Room 1
09:00 SIMIC, Luke Nesic Court Room 1
09:00 SLATER, Denise Court Room 1
09:00 SPARK, Jarrad Malcolm Court Room 1
09:00 STEPHENS, Orry Brent Court Room 3
09:00 TANUKU, Maciu Qionimacawa Court Room 1
09:00 TAYLOR, Allan Patrick Junior Court Room 3
09:00 THOMPSON, Kellie Marie Court Room 1
09:00 TISHCHENKO, Oleg Petrovich Court Room 3
09:00 Ugle, Tanya Mynette Court Room 1
09:00 VARGESS, Kevin Court Room 1
09:00 VAUGHAN, Christopher James Court Room 1
09:00 VERHAAREN, Blake Anthony Court Room 1
09:00 VERMEULEN, Walter Steven Court Room 1
09:00 VICKERS, Michael John Court Room 1
09:00 VINCENTI, Hans Court Room 1
09:00 WHITBY, Gary Douglas Court Room 1
09:00 WILLIAMS, Dean Henridous Court Room 3
09:00 WILLIAMS, Dean Henridous Court Room 3
09:00 WILSON, Aaron Wayne Court Room 1
09:00 WISHART, Lee Aaron Court Room 1
09:00 WOODS, Jamie Darren Court Room 1
09:00 WOOLON, Aiden Thomas Court Room 1
09:30 ROI, Iripa Junior Aaron Court Room 3
10:00 BARTHOLOMEW, Fiona Claire Court Room 2
10:00 HART, Waylan Eddie Court Room 2
10:00 MUNDELL, Scott Michael J Court Room 2
10:00 SINCLAIR, Jayde Isaac Court Room 2
10:00 VANCE, Kiona Libby Court Room 2
10:00 WILTZ, Shirley May Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
09:30 Jim's Realty Pty Ltd v Lopresti & Anor CTC 47 2018 Pre-Trial Conference Room
10:30 Henderson v AWISBY PTY LTD MINOR 78 2018 Pre-Trial Conference Room
Restraining Order Court
09:30 Montoya v PRATT RO 294 2018 Court Room 2
Trial Court
10:00 Parsapour v Bousaid GCLM 12815 2016 Court Room 2



Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
09:30 STAFFORD, Gary Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
09:30 BONE, Adrian Joseph Courtroom 2
09:30 BURNS, Ashley Troy Courtroom 2
09:30 COVA, Dylan Luke Courtroom 2
09:30 CUTTRISS, Paul Rodney Courtroom 2
09:30 FAULKNER, Leon Andre Courtroom 2
09:30 GARLETT, Wade Courtroom 2
09:30 GISBY, Dean Raymond Courtroom 2
09:30 HARRIS, John David Courtroom 2
09:30 HUCKLE, Dominic John Courtroom 2
09:30 HUMPHRIES, Shannon Robert Courtroom 2
09:30 HUTCHISON, David Courtroom 2
09:30 HUYNH, Van Kinh Courtroom 2
09:30 JONES, Daniel Louis Courtroom 2
09:30 KNAPP, Leigh James Courtroom 2
09:30 KUJAWA, Adam Courtroom 2
09:30 LOUW, Stephen George Courtroom 2
09:30 MASON, Rodger Alexander Courtroom 2
09:30 MCLENNAN, Robert Ian Leslie Courtroom 2
09:30 NOWICKI, Jo Anne Teresa Courtroom 2
09:30 PHUN, Chiminh Courtroom 2
09:30 RAWLINGS, Benjamin David Luke Courtroom 2
09:30 RIDDER, Olivia Louise Courtroom 2
09:30 RONAN, Kevin Joseph Courtroom 2
09:30 SEBO, Aaron Philip Courtroom 2
09:30 SHACKLETON, David Keith Courtroom 2
09:30 STAGEMAN, Shane Michael Courtroom 2
09:30 TAURI, Craig Courtroom 2
09:30 TESTERINK, Roebart Siebe Melusi Courtroom 2
09:30 THOMPSON, Jack Robert Courtroom 2
09:30 TODHUNTER, Ryan Daniel Courtroom 2
09:30 TRUONG, Thanh Cong Courtroom 2
09:30 VAKILI, MOHAMMAD Courtroom 2
09:30 VAN DER LEER, Mitchell Peter Courtroom 2
09:30 WATSON, Sean Lewis Courtroom 2
09:30 WERRY, Shaun Miller Courtroom 2
09:30 WILSON, Joshua Ryan Courtroom 2
10:00 BURNSIDE, Josh David Courtroom 1
10:00 PATTERSON, KEVIN GORDON Courtroom 1
14:15 BARWICK, Andrew Charles Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
09:00 CAMPBELL v Department of Transport EDL 809 2018 Courtroom 1
09:00 Hirsch v Department of Transport EDL 796 2018 Courtroom 1
09:00 Kamhara v Department of Transport EDL 606 2018 Courtroom 1
09:00 Stafford v Department of Transport EDL 812 2018 Courtroom 1
Pre-Trial Conference
09:30 Pirrie v Edmonds MINOR 267 2018 Registrars Chambers
10:30 Cole v McGrath MINOR 3358 2017 Registrars Chambers
Restraining Order Court
10:00 Ghorbanian v Zuvela RO 350 2018 Courtroom 3
10:00 Hapgood-Strickland v Watson RO 582 2017 Courtroom 3
10:00 MANSOUR v Dunne RO 215 2018 Courtroom 3
10:00 WATSON v Hapgood-Strickland RO 689 2017 Courtroom 3



Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00 O'DONOGHUE, Troy Robert Edward Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 WALKER, Jeremy Cleve Court 3 Magistrates Court

Civil Listing
Combined Court
14:15 Coulston v Walker RO 61 2018 Court1 Children's/Community Court



Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00 Ayles v McGarry RSTN 72 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 DANIEL & Anor v PARKER RSTN 69 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 SMITH & Anor v PAXTON & Anor RSTN 32 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 Spadaccini v Evansair RSTN 33 2018 Courtroom 2



Katanning Courthouse
149 Clive Street, KATANNING
Criminal Listing
10:00 FARMER, Leonard George Courtroom 1
10:00 FORBES, Tyler Raymond Courtroom 1
10:00 GORDON, Jonathon Huntly Courtroom 1
10:00 STEWART, Tristan Ross Courtroom 1
10:00 TUNUI, Sonny Haimoana Courtroom 1
10:00 WILLIAMS, James Phillip Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
09:00 CARLTON, Daniel Thomas Court Room 1
09:00 CHESTER, Paul Gregory Court Room 1
09:00 DJANGHARA, Dean Stephen Court Room 1
09:00 MACALE, Arthur Harold Court Room 1
09:00 MURRAY, Shane Robert Court Room 1
09:00 TOBY, Devon Court Room 1
09:00 WARD, Lance Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:00 WINTON v AHWON RO 32 2018 Court Room 1
09:00 WINTON v CARLTON RO 31 2018 Court Room 1



Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
09:30 ABNETT, Jessica Rose Courtroom 1
09:30 ADAMS, Samantha Teresa Courtroom 1
09:30 ANSELL, Jeremy Craig Courtroom 1
09:30 AUGUSTUS, Miranda Shiry Ann Courtroom 1
09:30 BALFOUR, John Llewellyn Courtroom 1
09:30 BRADBURY, Jess Aleksander Courtroom 1
09:30 BROPHO, Sabrina Faye Courtroom 1
09:30 BROWN, Stewart Wallace Courtroom 1
09:30 CAIRNS, Matthew Alfred Courtroom 1
09:30 CASEY, Dylan Colin Leslie Courtroom 1
09:30 CLELAND, Jacob Joseph Clive Courtroom 1
09:30 CRISTOPOULOS, Natalie Anne Courtroom 1
09:30 CUNNINGHAM, Scott Michael Courtroom 1
09:30 DAWSON, Joshua Adam Courtroom 1
09:30 DIAMOND, Malcolm George Courtroom 1
09:30 DRURY, Benjamin Patrick Courtroom 1
09:30 DUGGAN, James Lewis Courtroom 1
09:30 FULLGRABE, Chad David Courtroom 1
09:30 GORMAN, Peter John Courtroom 1
09:30 GOULTER, Tenial Signe Courtroom 1
09:30 GRAHAM, Russell John Courtroom 1
09:30 HARRISON, Charlotte Florence Courtroom 1
09:30 HARVEY, Cara Ann Courtroom 1
09:30 HERLIHY, Lee Anne Courtroom 1
09:30 HOWELLS, Nathan Trevor Courtroom 1
09:30 JONK, Darienne Courtroom 1
09:30 KEARING, Aaron Rangel Courtroom 1
09:30 LOVEDAY, Rodney Charles Courtroom 1
09:30 MCGRATH, Jordan-Lee Courtroom 1
09:30 MURRAY, Hayden Lawrence Gordon Courtroom 1
09:30 NANNUP, Dallas Joy Courtroom 1
09:30 NEWPORT, Alec John Courtroom 1
09:30 PANETTA, Richard Charles Courtroom 1
09:30 PARKER, Matthew John Courtroom 1
09:30 PARTRIDGE, Donna Marie Trisianna Philomena Courtroom 1
09:30 PICKETT, Shondel Gloria Courtroom 1
09:30 POVEY, Ashanta Moanna Courtroom 1
09:30 RAYNER, Garry Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 SARAY, Ruslana Courtroom 1
09:30 SCAIFE, Darcy Patrick Courtroom 1
09:30 SEXTON, Tori Jane Courtroom 1
09:30 SHEPPARD, Paxton Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 SPENCE, Craig Timothy Courtroom 1
09:30 TAYLOR, Shauna Jean Courtroom 1
09:30 THOMAS, Tahnee Jane Courtroom 1
09:30 THOMPSON, Brian Desmond Courtroom 1
09:30 TURNER, Christie Lea Courtroom 1
09:30 UGLE, Phillip John Courtroom 1
09:30 UGLE, Tyrone Shannon Courtroom 1
09:30 UGLE-PICKETT, Paul-Lee Benidict Courtroom 1
09:30 VAUGHAN, Rohan Phillip Courtroom 1
09:30 WALTHAM, Dwayne Noel Courtroom 1
09:30 WHEELER, Raalin Courtroom 1
09:30 WHITE, Phillip James Courtroom 1
09:30 WORRALL, Hayley Rebecca Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Margaret River Courthouse
Willmott Avenue, MARGARET RIVER
Criminal Listing
09:30 BERRA, Simone Court Room 1
09:30 CATTO, Candice Mary-Ellen Court Room 1
09:30 FISHER, James Andrew Court Room 1
09:30 FOX, Timothy Lloyd Court Room 1
09:30 LAMB, Evan Dwayne Court Room 1
09:30 NESBIT, Jacob Fredrick Bryan Court Room 1
09:30 OSTLE, Daniel James Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Merredin Courthouse
20 Mitchell Street, MERREDIN
Criminal Listing
09:00 AURISCH, Jamie Courtroom 1
09:00 BULLOCK, Kenneth Ross Courtroom 1
09:00 CAMPBELL, Bianca Rose Courtroom 1
09:00 CAMPBELL, Tiaki Parahe Courtroom 1
09:00 COX, Adam Steven Courtroom 1
09:00 CRADDOCK, Reece Bryan Courtroom 1
09:00 EKSANOW, Adam Jason Courtroom 1
09:00 ENRIQUEZ, David William Joseph Courtroom 1
09:00 FAMLONGA, Jarrad James Noel Courtroom 1
09:00 FARMER, Donald Craig Courtroom 1
09:00 GAO, Wei Courtroom 1
09:00 GIBSON, Andrew Donald Courtroom 1
09:00 GROVES, Kelly Simone Courtroom 1
09:00 HANSEN, Carolyn Melissa Courtroom 1
09:00 HEEL, Jay Micheal Courtroom 1
09:00 HINE, Lincoln John Courtroom 1
09:00 JIM'S SEEDS WEEDS & TREES PTY LTD Courtroom 1
09:00 KANINI, Ian Haamangana Pukuzwe Courtroom 1
09:00 KING, Joss Britton Courtroom 1
09:00 KING, Martin Joseph Courtroom 1
09:00 KNOCK, Isaiah John Luke Courtroom 1
09:00 MAFODDA, Ebony Louise Courtroom 1
09:00 MAZALAN, Mohd Nur Mutaqin Bin Courtroom 1
09:00 MCKEAGG, Dale Steven Courtroom 1
09:00 MUSCHEK, Karl Walter Courtroom 1
09:00 REILING, Andrew Courtroom 1
09:00 ROBERTS, Keith Charles Courtroom 1
09:00 SALTER, Bruce William Courtroom 1
09:00 SIMON, Wayne Vincent Smith Courtroom 1
09:00 TAUMALOLO, Deanna Alana Tulu Courtroom 1
09:00 TROTT, Lawrence Wade Courtroom 1
09:00 VAN KRIEKEN, Jason Richard Courtroom 1
09:00 WARNER, Candy Louise Courtroom 1
09:00 WATERS, Kate Louise Courtroom 1
09:00 WELLS, Brandon Michael Leslie Courtroom 1
09:00 WEST, Carolyn Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 WHITECROSS, Brandon Kimberly Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
09:00 ABRAHAM, Audie Murphy Courtroom 1
09:00 ALLAN, Hannah Georgia Courtroom 1
09:00 ANDERSON, Justine Rae Courtroom 1
09:00 ARMSTRONG, Susanne Joan Courtroom 1
09:00 BABAKARKHIL, Karimah Sabah Courtroom 1
09:00 BARNETT, Amie Michelle Courtroom 1
09:00 BAUMGARTEN, Kathleen Rene Courtroom 1
09:00 BOLTON, Peter Jonathon Rex Courtroom 1
09:00 BOYD, Ian James Courtroom 1
09:00 BREARLEY, Caitlyn Elizabeth Courtroom 1
09:00 BRENNER, Stephen David Courtroom 1
09:00 BROPHO, Timothy Courtroom 1
09:00 BROWNE, Shelley Courtroom 1
09:00 CARR, Anne Myfanwy Courtroom 1
09:00 CATTRALL, Jeremy Isaac Courtroom 1
09:00 CELANI, Gino Mario Courtroom 1
09:00 COOPER, Naas Botha Courtroom 1
09:00 COULSON, Danny John Courtroom 1
09:00 COVICH, Simone Marnie Courtroom 1
09:00 COYNE, SHANNON Courtroom 1
09:00 CROCKER, Tyron Garth Courtroom 1
09:00 CURTIS, Tanya Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 DANIELE, Anthony Michael Courtroom 1
09:00 DANIELE, Anthony Michael Courtroom 2
09:00 DAVIES, Lucas Troy Courtroom 1
09:00 DAVIS, Angela Maree Courtroom 1
09:00 DONALDSON, Jayden Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 DUFF-NARRIER, Joshua Jeremy Courtroom 1
09:00 FENN, Sean Peter Courtroom 1
09:00 FILI, Lesaeai Fale Leono Courtroom 1
09:00 FLANDERS, Lynn Diane Courtroom 1
09:00 GARTNER, Jasmin Alison Courtroom 1
09:00 GOREY, Lauron Raelene Courtroom 1
09:00 GOUGH, Daniel David Courtroom 1
09:00 GRAY, Kyra Tyne Courtroom 1
09:00 HARRISON, Bradley Arthur Courtroom 1
09:00 HOGG, Ryan James Paul Courtroom 1
09:00 HOLMES, Michelle Eileen Courtroom 1
09:00 HOWIE, Rory David Galbraith Courtroom 1
09:00 HUBY, Alysha Jane Courtroom 1
09:00 HUNTER, Mitchell James Courtroom 1
09:00 INDICH, Madeline Louise Courtroom 1
09:00 JACKSON, Christopher James Courtroom 1
09:00 JAKOVCEVIC, Peter Nicola Courtroom 1
09:00 JHA, Gaurav Courtroom 1
09:00 JOHNSON, Florence Tracy Courtroom 1
09:00 JONES, Rhys Michael Courtroom 2
09:00 KESTLE, John Rhyce Courtroom 1
09:00 KISSACK, Jason Ian Courtroom 1
09:00 LAWRENCE, Jarryd Leigh Stewart Courtroom 1
09:00 LEAHY, Angela Michelle Anne Marie Courtroom 1
09:00 MACPHERSON, David Lawrence Courtroom 1
09:00 MARTIN, Steven William Courtroom 1
09:00 MCAULIFFE, Geraldine Esme Courtroom 1
09:00 MCDONALD, Grantley Murray Courtroom 1
09:00 MCGIBBON, Terrence Clive Courtroom 1
09:00 MCGREEVEY, John Albert Courtroom 1
09:00 MCKAIN, Nicki Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 MCKENZIE, Andrew Angus Courtroom 1
09:00 MERENDA, Kristy Leigh Courtroom 1
09:00 MILLER, Ashly Lloyd Kowald Courtroom 1
09:00 MOHAMMADI, Jan Ali Courtroom 2
09:00 MORAN, Sean Thomas Courtroom 1
09:00 MOURISH, Tamara Narelle Courtroom 1
09:00 MULLIGAN, Sarah Jane Courtroom 1
09:00 MUNDY, Leanne Hope Courtroom 1
09:00 NARKLE, Lorranna Florence Courtroom 1
09:00 NARRIER, Jacob William Courtroom 1
09:00 NGUYEN, Dinh Hoang Courtroom 1
09:00 OLIVER, PAUL Courtroom 1
09:00 PARKES, Ben Alan Courtroom 1
09:00 POWELL, Daniel Phillip Courtroom 1
09:00 PRIOR, Benjamin Luke Courtroom 1
09:00 RATCLIFF, Adam Paul Courtroom 1
09:00 RAW, Emma Louise Courtroom 1
09:00 RILEY, Gregory William Courtroom 1
09:00 RODNEY, Lincoln James Courtroom 1
09:00 ROUSE, Amanda Leigh Courtroom 1
09:00 SAAD, Layla Abdelghafar Aly Courtroom 1
09:00 SAMARDALI, Geoffrey Courtroom 1
09:00 SAYED, Yusuf Courtroom 1
09:00 SCOTT, Jason Roy Courtroom 1
09:00 SCOTT, Shayne Daniel Courtroom 1
09:00 SIPASEUT, Vanxay Courtroom 1
09:00 SUMMERFIELD, Amanda Aline Courtroom 1
09:00 TERRANOVA, Peter Joseph Courtroom 1
09:00 THOMAS, Jeffrey Whare Tohunga Courtroom 1
09:00 Thompson, Dean Jay Courtroom 1
09:00 THOMSON, James Sinclair Courtroom 1
09:00 THORNE, Solphia Adrienne Courtroom 1
09:00 TOLLIDAY, Bradley George Courtroom 1
09:00 TOPIC, Dado Courtroom 1
09:00 TUAI, Moses Courtroom 1
09:00 TULLOCK, Lesley Jean Courtroom 1
09:00 TURNER, Ashlee Kaye Courtroom 1
09:00 TWEED, Alan Ian Courtroom 1
09:00 WALL, Calvin Robert Courtroom 1
09:00 WALLAM, Lennard Anthony Courtroom 1
09:00 WALLER, Edward Charles Courtroom 1
09:00 WARRELL, Justin Jay Courtroom 1
09:00 WATSON, Jillian Marie Courtroom 1
09:00 WEBB, Pierce Mitchell Courtroom 1
09:00 WELLS, Darren John Courtroom 1
09:00 WHITBY, Norman Judd Courtroom 1
09:00 WHITE, DAVID Courtroom 1
09:00 WHITFIELD, Tailyr Lindsay-Grace Courtroom 2
09:00 ZISSON, Jaymie Taryn Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Court 2
09:00 Arjoon-Cloghan v Burke RO 362 2018 Courtroom 2
09:00 Everett v Ratana RO 296 2018 Courtroom 2
Enforcement Suspension
09:00 West Coast Masonry Pty Ltd ACN 618 081 262 v Nikoloski & Anor MINOR 2396 2017 Conference Room



Narrogin Courthouse
Fortune Street, NARROGIN
Criminal Listing
09:00 ALLAN, Brian William Courtroom 1
09:00 BARR, Hilton Courtroom 1
09:00 BAXTER, Matthew David Courtroom 1
09:00 BELL, Joanne Margaret Courtroom 1
09:00 BENNELL, Cameron Neal Courtroom 1
09:00 BENNELL, Simone Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 BOLTON, Kylie Courtroom 1
09:00 BOWDEN, Keith Jarrod Courtroom 1
09:00 BRANDIS, Damien James Courtroom 1
09:00 BUNWORTH, Dylan John Courtroom 1
09:00 CASBOLT, Darren Shane Courtroom 1
09:00 CLARKE, Samuel Courtroom 1
09:00 COLOMBERA, Amos Luke Courtroom 1
09:00 COSSHALL, Brian Courtroom 1
09:00 COWCHER, Jamie William Courtroom 1
09:00 DARKE, Cody Nicholas Courtroom 1
09:00 DAVIS, Scott Clinton Courtroom 1
09:00 DAWSON, Robert Jonathon Courtroom 1
09:00 DEVLIN, Eamon Courtroom 1
09:00 FARRELL, Ryan John Courtroom 1
09:00 FISHER, Derek William Courtroom 1
09:00 FISHER, Kevin Raymond Courtroom 1
09:00 FLETCHER, Daniel John Courtroom 1
09:00 FOALE, Kevin James Courtroom 1
09:00 FRANCISCO, Ryan Charles Courtroom 1
09:00 GARLETT, Shaun Robert Courtroom 1
09:00 GREHAM, Patrick Douglas John Courtroom 1
09:00 HANSEN, Adriane Richard Courtroom 1
09:00 HILLIER, Dwight Patrick Courtroom 1
09:00 HODSON, Peter Li Courtroom 1
09:00 HUGGINS, Shannon Dale Courtroom 1
09:00 HUNT, Timothy Mitchell Courtroom 1
09:00 JONES, Austen James Bentley Courtroom 1
09:00 JONES, Lloyd Blain Courtroom 1
09:00 KENNEDY, Renea Jade Courtroom 1
09:00 KICKETT, Eli Luke Courtroom 1
09:00 KICKETT, Naomi May Courtroom 1
09:00 KING, Robyn Mary Courtroom 1
09:00 KIRDY, Tessa Courtroom 1
09:00 KRAKOUER, Nicholas Wade Courtroom 1
09:00 KULKER, Shaun Mathew Gordon Courtroom 1
09:00 LINGMAN, Candice Zenda Courtroom 1
09:00 MACRAE, Emily-Jane Courtroom 1
09:00 MARCINIAK, Neil Victor Courtroom 1
09:00 MCEWAN, Nikki Courtroom 1
09:00 MECKLENBURGH, Daniel Alan Courtroom 1
09:00 MELLOWS, Kyle James Courtroom 1
09:00 MOORE, Kyle Walter Courtroom 1
09:00 MULDER, Andrew John Courtroom 1
09:00 NARKLE, Narelle Gladys Courtroom 1
09:00 NARRIER, Brendon Tasman Courtroom 1
09:00 NITSCHINSK, Mark Conway Courtroom 1
09:00 NORMAN, Derek John Courtroom 1
09:00 OBRIEN, Jade Elvis Courtroom 1
09:00 PAULL, Denise Maree Courtroom 1
09:00 PENNY, Trevor Jerome Courtroom 1
09:00 PICKETT, Darryl Graham Courtroom 1
09:00 PICKFORD, Richard James Courtroom 1
09:00 PLANK, Joshua Courtroom 1
09:00 PUSEY, Lee Elen Courtroom 1
09:00 RANKIN, Robert Andrew Courtroom 1
09:00 RASMUS, Bradley Peter Courtroom 1
09:00 REVENIR, Jaki Courtroom 1
09:00 RING, Marcus Ronald Courtroom 1
09:00 ROBERTSON, James Donald Courtroom 1
09:00 ROGAN, Carly Anne Courtroom 1
09:00 ROGERS, Denham Anthony Courtroom 1
09:00 ROGERS, Gemma Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 RYDER, Jaidin Louise Courtroom 1
09:00 SAUNDERS, Daniel Lesley Courtroom 1
09:00 SEARS, Gary James Courtroom 1
09:00 SLATER, Diana Oddessa Courtroom 1
09:00 SMART, Garry Fergus Courtroom 1
09:00 SMITH, Aiden Robert Courtroom 1
09:00 SPENCER, Jamie Lee Courtroom 1
09:00 STARK, Dean John Courtroom 1
09:00 TAYLOR, Keith Frederick Courtroom 1
09:00 TAYLOR, Kyra Marie Courtroom 1
09:00 TAYLOR, Shaun Robert Arthur Courtroom 1
09:00 THOMAS, Joseph John William Courtroom 1
09:00 TOA, Jessica Rose Courtroom 1
09:00 TURVEY, Eugene Hugh Courtroom 1
09:00 UGLE, Felicity Nora Courtroom 1
09:00 UGLE, Raymond James Courtroom 1
09:00 VON HOMBRACHT, Amanda Louise Courtroom 1
09:00 WAKEFIELD, Christian Joshua Douglas Courtroom 1
09:00 WALLAM, Martin Joseph Courtroom 1
09:00 WATERS, Justin Leigh Courtroom 1
09:00 WEST, Tyler James Courtroom 1
09:00 WIESE, Jamie Colin Courtroom 1
09:00 Williams, Isobell Dawn Courtroom 1
09:00 WOOD, Brian Murray Courtroom 1
09:00 WYNNE, Karalee Ray Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
09:30 ALFONSI, DANIKA Courtroom 2
09:30 ALFORD, Brodie Evan Antony Courtroom 2
09:30 BILLSON, Nathan Alan Courtroom 2
09:30 BLINKO, Richard Barry John Courtroom 2
09:30 BOSVELD, Peter Courtroom 2
09:30 BRANCHI, Travis John Courtroom 2
09:30 BRUCE, Scott Micheil Forbes Courtroom 2
09:30 CALVERT, Christopher Glen Courtroom 2
09:30 CORD, Jason Anthony Courtroom 2
09:30 CORK, Darryl Maurice Courtroom 2
09:30 COXALL, Melissa Jayne Courtroom 1
09:30 CRAWFORD, Scott Allan Courtroom 2
09:30 CRONJE, Pieter Arnoldus Courtroom 2
09:30 DOWLING, Matthew Dwayne Courtroom 2
09:30 EAD, Tamara Courtroom 2
09:30 EMERY, Gareth David Courtroom 2
09:30 FORREST, Ashley James Courtroom 2
09:30 FORRESTER, Shayne Peter Courtroom 2
09:30 GANNON, Yasmin Leanne Courtroom 2
09:30 GARLETT, Roderick Clarence Courtroom 2
09:30 GEORGE-KENNEDY, DOUGLAS STEWART Courtroom 2
09:30 GJENGSTO, Roza Lee Louise Courtroom 2
09:30 GODLEY, Cortney Jay Courtroom 2
09:30 GONZALEZ CHAVARRIA, Julio Cesar Courtroom 2
09:30 GOOD, Lee Peter Courtroom 2
09:30 GOULD, Troy Nathan Courtroom 2
09:30 GRAZIER, Daniel Courtroom 2
09:30 GREENOUGH, Melarnie Ann Courtroom 2
09:30 GROVE, Clare Louise Courtroom 2
09:30 HESELTINE, Nathan Campbell Courtroom 2
09:30 HICKMAN, Mark Edward Gordon Courtroom 2
09:30 HOWSON BUNTEN, Harley Sebastian Courtroom 2
09:30 HULME, Trent Francis Courtroom 2
09:30 HUTT, Shane Russell Courtroom 2
09:30 ISAACS, Brendon Raymond Courtroom 2
09:30 JACKAMARRA, Roxanne Michelle Courtroom 2
09:30 JOHNSON, Phoenix Courtroom 2
09:30 JONES, Adrian John Courtroom 2
09:30 JONES, Becky-Lee Courtroom 2
09:30 JONES, Jesse Thomas Courtroom 2
09:30 JONES, Kathleen Courtroom 2
09:30 KAUPA, Johannes Kua Courtroom 2
09:30 KENTWELL, CHRISTOPHER Courtroom 2
09:30 KNAPP, Patrick James Courtroom 2
09:30 LINDORFF, David Charles Bahen Courtroom 2
09:30 LONIE, Ciaran Jennings Courtroom 2
09:30 LYONS, Jarrod Michael Courtroom 2
09:30 MACKENZIE, Sheila Jane Courtroom 2
09:30 MCKENNA, Benjamin Wales Courtroom 2
09:30 MCLEISH, Connor Joseph Courtroom 2
09:30 MESCHBERGER, Beat Courtroom 2
09:30 NELSON, James Courtroom 2
09:30 NEWSOME, Andrew Scott Courtroom 2
09:30 NOAH, Lianne June Courtroom 2
09:30 NOCTON, Brian Roy Courtroom 2
09:30 PALMER, Beau Courtroom 2
09:30 PATTEN-WILLIAMS, Jamie Mark Courtroom 1
09:30 PEREZ, Daniel Pedro Courtroom 2
09:30 PRICE, Michelle Vinna Courtroom 2
09:30 RILEY, Courtney Leigh Courtroom 2
09:30 SAVINS, Conal Matthew Courtroom 2
09:30 SCOTT, Matthew Kevin Courtroom 2
09:30 SEAMAN, Ryan Anthony Courtroom 2
09:30 SIMPSON, Ronita Michelle Dawn Courtroom 2
09:30 TANCRED, Sheree Yvette Courtroom 2
09:30 TAYLOR, Suzanne Bobie-Joe Courtroom 2
09:30 TOMS, David Anthony Courtroom 2
09:30 TREGO, John Courtroom 2
09:30 UNDERHAYES, Stephanie Courtroom 2
09:30 WANJIRU, Rosemary Courtroom 2
09:30 WARD, Jake Aaron Courtroom 2
09:30 WILLIAMS, Bailey Paul Courtroom 2
09:30 WILSON, Kyal Ronnie Dio Courtroom 2
13:45 GARVEY, Jason William Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:30 BAGLEY v WA BATHROOMS & TILING PTY LTD CTC 381 2018 Courtroom 1
09:30 CARTER & ANOR v WATTS & ANOR RSTN 1815 2017 Courtroom 1
09:30 Wallace & Anor v Hamilton PLND 408 2018 Courtroom 1
Residential Tenancies
09:30 Boutoubia v McNae RSTN 464 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Brandis v Goorden RSTN 456 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 BUTTERWORTH v SPARROW & Anor RSTN 391 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 CANUTE INVESTMENTS v HUTCHINSON & Anor RSTN 471 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 CHAN v BENJAFIELD & Anor RSTN 469 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Correia v Ziyebangwa & Anor RSTN 459 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Cubrilo v Lockett & Anor RSTN 474 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Delnotaro & Anor v Fitzpatrick & Anor RSTN 467 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 EDWARDS & Anor v MCCARTNEY RSTN 480 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Featherstone v Boorman RSTN 416 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Forrester & Anor v Renshaw RSTN 458 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Frigerio v Ugle-Eades RSTN 478 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Housing Authority v HALL & Anor RSTN 454 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Housing Authority v KUYPERS RSTN 419 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Housing Authority v NUNDLE RSTN 338 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Housing Authority v Vitulano RSTN 276 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Housing Authority v Vitulano RSTN 203 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Krohn v Glisenti RSTN 415 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Leask v Lindle Bare Pty Ltd RSTN 439 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Leviston v Bartlett MINOR 1520 2017 Courtroom 3
09:30 Liew & Anor v McAuley & Anor RSTN 482 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 McManus v Craig & Anor RSTN 465 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Paravicini v Batt RSTN 455 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 RAGENCE INVESTMENT PTY LTD v BRADSHAW & Anor RSTN 460 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Roberts v Donovan RSTN 468 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Safi v Hammon & Anor RSTN 476 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Steadman v Mackenzie RSTN 208 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Tallnash v Spangler & Anor RSTN 466 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Warren v Hinkley RSTN 479 2018 Courtroom 3
09:30 Zubryzycki v Flynn RSTN 348 2018 Courtroom 3
11:00 City of Rockingham v Thompson & Anor GCLM 1910 2016 Courtroom 3
11:00 Housing Authority v Hill RSTN 2253 2017 Courtroom 3



South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
09:00 KING, Nathan James Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:00 Abdat v Rosee MINOR 56 2018 Courtroom 1
09:00 Brown v Department of Transport EDL 224 2015 Courtroom 1
09:00 BROWN v Garlett RO 116 2018 Courtroom 1
09:00 Elkins v Sivyer RO 100 2018 Courtroom 1
09:00 Hedland automotive and Automatic v Magnussen CTC 96 2018 Courtroom 1
09:00 Solutions West Investments Pty Ltd T\A Maid 2 Shine Cleaning Services v Ellis CTC 93 2018 Courtroom 1
09:00 STEFFENSEN v Department of Transport EDL 84 2018 Courtroom 1
09:00 STEWART v Department of Transport EDL 106 2018 Courtroom 1
09:00 Turner v Holmes RSTN 94 2018 Courtroom 1



Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00 CANN, Liam Francis Court No. 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Back to Top