Court Listings for 6 December 2019

Court listings will change to 7 December 2019 after 4:30pm

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Corporations Applns
11:00am ANGLO AUSTRALIAN RESOURCES N.L. v BLOOM FINANCIAL ADVICE PTY LTD & ORS COR 232 2019 6 - 607
Judge's CMC List
9:30am WRIGHT PROSPECTING PTY LTD v HAMERSLEY RESOURCES LIMITED CIV 2291 2017 6 - 606
Judges Special Appointment
10:00am JAMES v JAMES & ORS CIV 1777 2019 3 - 35
10:00am JAMES v MARGATE NOMINEES PTY LTD & ORS CIV 1422 2019 3 - 35
10:00am RUMSLEY v CLIFFORD & ANOR CIV 1702 2019 3 - 35
10:00am SHIRDON v COX & ANOR CIV 2113 2019 3 - 35
10:00am SOMAS v GLADWIN-GROVE & ANOR CIV 1630 2019 3 - 35
10:00am STEWART & ANOR v STEWART CIV 1102 2018 3 - 35
11:00am VENUS METALS CORPORATION LIMITED v DJ CARMICHAEL PTY LIMITED & ORS CIV 2779 2019 4 - 43
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:00am GABRIEL v SZYMANSKI CIV 2528 2019 8 - 809
10:00am ORR v AMACA PTY LIMITED (FORMERLY JAMES HARDIE & COY PTY LTD) CIV 2452 2019 8 - 814
Registrar's Interlocutory Hear
10:00am FREITAS DOS SANTOS v MOORE & ANOR CIV 3052 2017 7 - 710

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
9:00am ZERAFA, Stephen Joseph Paul 4 - 4-4

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
9:30am ARGENT, Adrian Court 4 Jury Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Appeal - Single Judge (SJA)
10:15am COMPTROLLER-GENERAL OF CUSTOMS v CALDWELL SJA 1135 2019 Court No. 2
10:15am COMPTROLLER-GENERAL OF CUSTOMS v FOWLER SJA 1138 2019 Court No. 2
10:15am COMPTROLLER-GENERAL OF CUSTOMS v ROWAN SJA 1137 2019 Court No. 2
10:15am COMPTROLLER-GENERAL OF CUSTOMS v SKELTON SJA 1136 2019 Court No. 2
2:15pm DRAGON PACIFIC GROUP PTY LTD v CITY OF COCKBURN SJA 1033 2019 Court No. 6
2:15pm LAWLESS v COTTESLOE COUNCIL SJA 1077 2019 Court No. 2
9:45am HARMAN V CONNEELY SJA 1122 2019 Court No. 2
9:45am ZAREV v WA POLICE SJA 1121 2019 Court No. 2



District Court
Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
10:00am YEEDA, Darryl Court Room 2
10:00am YEEDA, Darryl Court Room 2
2:15pm HESTER, Arthur Wayne Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ALIZADA, Abdul Khaleq 6 - 6-4
10:00am BAKER, Christopher Kevin 6 - 6-1
10:00am BASTOW, Marc Stephen 4 - 4-3
10:00am BINTLEY, Joshua Nathanuel 6 - 6-1
10:00am CARPIO, Jordan Ronald 5 - 5-3
10:00am CHALK, David Paul 6 - 6-1
10:00am CHAMPION, Keith John 6 - 6-1
10:00am CHOI, Ji Ho 6 - 6-1
10:00am COVICH, Simone Marnie 6 - 6-1
10:00am DELAFORCE, Timothy Shaun 2 - 2-2
10:00am DIPPOLITO, Dino Tomasso 5 - 5-4
10:00am DIXON, Terry Paul 3 - 3-2
10:00am FARMER, Kenneth Terrence 5 - 5-3
10:00am GRANT, Tyson Edward 6 - 6-1
10:00am GREGO, Jamie Mathew 6 - 6-1
10:00am HART, Dwayne Allen 6 - 6-1
10:00am HINSCLIFF, Sandra Faye 6 - 6-1
10:00am HO, Hung D 6 - 6-1
10:00am IRWIN, Lee James 3 - 3-4
10:00am JACKSON, Lea Melissa 6 - 6-1
10:00am JONES, Kelvin Thomas 4 - 4-3
10:00am KEMPE, Michael 5 - 5-4
10:00am LAWRENCE, Thomas Lennard 6 - 6-1
10:00am LLOYD, Mathew William 6 - 6-1
10:00am MORRIS, David 6 - 6-1
10:00am MORRISON, Kevin David 5 - 5-3
10:00am NGO, Thuong Michael 6 - 6-1
10:00am PHILLIPS, Gregory 6 - 6-1
10:00am SINCLAIR, Alastair Robert John 6 - 6-1
10:00am SPRATT, Jesse Jakob 6 - 6-1
10:00am SWEENEY, Dazza Lei Leonard 4 - 4-3
10:00am WINDLASS, Matthew Edward Norman 6 - 6-1
10:00am WORROLL, Steven Victor 6 - 6-1
11:00am BUTLER, Noel Francis 6 - 6-3
11:00am WHITEHURST, Robert Brent 3 - 3-3
11:30am HEALEY, Bradley William Scott 3 - 3-1
11:30am NGUYEN, Thi Mai Phuong 3 - 3-1
9:00am ACONI, Gabriel 3 - 3-1
9:00am AHMADI, Abdolkhalegh 3 - 3-1
9:00am AL BIRKAWI, Mustafa 3 - 3-1
9:00am ANDERSEN, Bjorn 3 - 3-1
9:00am BARSBY, Alex 3 - 3-1
9:00am BARTLEY, Brendan Mark 3 - 3-1
9:00am BEARD, Lee Eric 3 - 3-1
9:00am BLURTON, Djuan Kenneth 6 - 6-2
9:00am BREMNER-WALKER, Jye Robert 3 - 3-1
9:00am BROPHO, Sabrina Faye 3 - 3-1
9:00am BROWN, Kyle David 3 - 3-1
9:00am BURNS, Christopher Brien 3 - 3-1
9:00am COLLARD, Robert Geoff 3 - 3-1
9:00am COOPER, Elwin John 3 - 3-1
9:00am COOPER, Larreta Laresa 3 - 3-1
9:00am COPE, Russel 3 - 3-1
9:00am DUGGAN, Carl William 3 - 3-1
9:00am ELFORD, James William 6 - 6-2
9:00am ELLIOTT, Mark Andrew 6 - 6-2
9:00am FALLON, Bradley Robert 6 - 6-2
9:00am GARLETT, Kingsley Dean 3 - 3-1
9:00am GIBBS, Phillip Mark 3 - 3-1
9:00am HALE, Zachary Adam 3 - 3-1
9:00am HARFORD, Mark Andrew 3 - 3-1
9:00am HAYWARD, Keiren Robert Andrew 3 - 3-1
9:00am HOLMAN, Steven Brett 3 - 3-1
9:00am HOLMES, Matthew Joseph 3 - 3-1
9:00am JOHNSTON, Leon 3 - 3-1
9:00am KALINOV, Kristian Vladimirov 3 - 3-1
9:00am KAPEA-RUA, Te-Urewera Fredrick Patrick 3 - 3-1
9:00am LOCKYER, Kayne Robert David 3 - 3-1
9:00am LU, Chia-Yuan 3 - 3-1
9:00am LYNCH, Adam Raymond 3 - 3-1
9:00am MAGOWAN, Shane Robert 3 - 3-1
9:00am MCPHERSON, Bonnie Lee 3 - 3-1
9:00am MORGAN, Wayne Anthony 3 - 3-1
9:00am MUSA, Muad Muftah M 3 - 3-1
9:00am NAGTEGAAL, Jarrad Luke 3 - 3-1
9:00am NAYLOR, Garrick Mayne 3 - 3-1
9:00am O'HARA, Dwayne Raymond 3 - 3-1
9:00am RADALJ O'REILLY, Bradley Glenn 6 - 6-2
9:00am REILLY, Rachael Fiona Michelle 3 - 3-1
9:00am RICHARDS, Ronald Kevin Brian 3 - 3-1
9:00am RYAN, Shaun Jacob 3 - 3-1
9:00am RYAN, Vendyl Jacob 3 - 3-1
9:00am SANTAMARIA, Roy 3 - 3-1
9:00am SHAR, Jack Alexander 3 - 3-1
9:00am STONE, Craig Vernon 3 - 3-1
9:00am TRAN, Liem Van 3 - 3-1
9:00am TUKIA, Sitalingi 3 - 3-1
9:00am VAN BREDA, Zane 3 - 3-1
9:00am VAN BREDA, Zane 3 - 3-1
9:00am VERNON, David 3 - 3-1
9:00am WHITBY, Jarrid Lannad 3 - 3-1
9:00am WILKS, John Michael 3 - 3-1
9:00am WILLIAMS, Kelisha Summer 3 - 3-1
9:00am WISHART, Scott Leslie 3 - 3-1
9:15am STARE, Mark Anton 2 - 2-2
9:15am WATERS, Kate Louise 6 - 6-3
9:30am BORRETT, Bradley Joseph 6 - 6-1
9:30am FISHER, Kevin Michael 3 - 3-2
9:30am LAZARUS, Jesse Paul 6 - 6-1
9:30am NODWELL, Mark Andrew 6 - 6-1
9:30am STEWART, Grady Scott 6 - 6-1

Civil Listing
Civil Trial
10:00am De Bruin v Harris & Another CIV 3722 2017 1 - 1-1
Directions (2005 Rules)
2:15pm DAWSON v METAL CORE DISTRIBUTION PTY LTD CIV 1411 2019 1 - 1-2
2:15pm Ong v The Colonial Mutual Life Assurance Society Ltd CIV 2247 2017 1 - 1-2
2:15pm Smith v Smith APP 80 2019 1 - 1-2
Judges Chambers
10:00am JERROLD v The Director General of Transport CIVO 5 2019 1 - 1-3
10:00am MASSEY v CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT CIVO 3 2019 1 - 1-3
10:30am VALENZUELA ESCOBAR v CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT CIVO 3 2019 1 - 1-3
10:30am Yates v THE COMMISSIONER OF POLICE CIVO 4 2019 1 - 1-3
9:45am Green v Van Dongen CIV 589 2019 1 - 1-3
Judges Special Appt - Chambers
2:15pm Krkovski v Jacobs Group (Australia) Pty Ltd CIV 279 2016 1 - 1-4
Judges Special Appt- Civil
11:30am PARKER v CITY OF ROCKINGHAM APP 69 2019 1 - 1-3
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am AZEEMA v MOHAMED-AMAN CIV 2312 2019 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am CHONG v MURGATROYD & Anor CIV 2891 2019 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am MAUNICK v FASOLO CIV 2871 2018 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am PLATTEN v KARAVADARA CIV 3776 2018 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am YOUNG v REEVES CIV 2648 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am DYKE v RICHARDSON CIV 4083 2017 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am PEAKE v FIT 2 CHEER PTY LTD CIV 3962 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am PRICE v INSURANCE COMMISSION OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA & Anor CIV 2628 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am ROBB v CAMPBELL CIV 14 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am RUYS v HUTCHINSON CIV 2713 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am BEERS v SANDHU CIV 2245 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am Davis v Francis CIV 4123 2016 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am MAJOR-GOLDSMITH v WILKIE CIV 2311 2019 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers - Com List
10:00am CONUS NOBLE FINANCE PTY LTD v HUB SHIPPING & LOGISTICS PTY LTD & Anor CIV 3897 2019 1 - 1-2
10:00am JINGLE HOLDINGS PTY LTD v FRY CIV 3956 2019 1 - 1-2
10:00am Mubarak v Kelly CIV 3183 2018 1 - 1-2
10:00am SILVER CHEF RENTALS PTY LTD v MUTLOW CIV 2320 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am LANSKEY CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD v FIRE WA PTY LTD CIV 3691 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am Muzz Buzz Franchising Pty Ltd v Astani Pty Ltd & Another CIV 2388 2018 1 - 1-2
9:30am SHIRE OF KELLERBERRIN v SPORT AND RECREATION SURFACES PTY LTD CIV 3698 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am Stalley v Insurance Commission of Western Australia CIV 207 2014 1 - 1-2
9:30am TOMNEY v WAGH & Anor CIV 4153 2018 1 - 1-2
Registrars Special Appoint DC
11:00am Tomaszek v Coles Supermarkets Australia Pty Ltd CIV 3732 2016 1 - 1-2
Reserved Decision - Civil
10:00am Mercor Group Pty Ltd v State One Holdings Pty Ltd CIV 926 2018 1 - 1-4

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
10:00am LOVELL, Kevin Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
10:00am DAWE, Corey Moysey Court Room 3
2:00pm WILLIAMS, Tyron Thomas Court Room 3
9:00am MARSHALL, Kurt Davidson Court Room 3
9:15am HAYES, Benjamin Terry Court Room 3
9:30am EADES, Tamara Yettung Court Room 3
9:30am LAWRENCE, Gregory Colin Court Room 3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am GREEN BLATCHLEY, Daniel Andrew Armadale Court 2
10:00am MIPPY, Desmond James Armadale Court 2
9:30am ADAMS, Vincent John Armadale Court 1
9:30am ADDIS, Anthony Paul Armadale Court 2
9:30am AH CHEE, Shannon Dean Armadale Court 1
9:30am ALLEN, Riana Joan Armadale Court 2
9:30am ALVISSE, Stanley Anthony John Armadale Court 1
9:30am ALVISSE, Tisheena Mary Stephanie Armadale Court 1
9:30am ANDERSON, Cheyne Bradley Armadale Court 1
9:30am BACKSHALL, Shaye Joanne Armadale Court 2
9:30am BAKER, Peta Maree Armadale Court 2
9:30am BAVERSTOCK, Scott Neil Armadale Court 1
9:30am BECKETT, Shane William Armadale Court 1
9:30am BLURTON, Leslie George Armadale Court 1
9:30am BORLEY, Tristan John Armadale Court 2
9:30am BRITTON, David Robert Armadale Court 2
9:30am BURGOYNE RAWHITI, Hariata Takutai Melanie Armadale Court 1
9:30am BURROWS, Clinton Frank Armadale Court 1
9:30am CLARK, Jason Allan Armadale Court 2
9:30am COCKIE, Ella Chervone May Armadale Court 1
9:30am COLLARD, Russell Louis Armadale Court 2
9:30am CRISPIN, Alexsandria Davene Armadale Court 1
9:30am CUCEVIC, Brock James Armadale Court 1
9:30am CUTLER, Matthew John Armadale Court 2
9:30am DOE, Michael Robert Armadale Court 1
9:30am DOUBLE, Danielle Armadale Court 2
9:30am ELIOU, Cody Lazare James Armadale Court 1
9:30am ELLIS, Andrew Christopher Armadale Court 2
9:30am ELLIS, Glenn Matthew Armadale Court 1
9:30am EVANS, Brett David Armadale Court 1
9:30am FALETOI, Lasi Armadale Court 2
9:30am FIRMAN, Mircarla Armadale Court 1
9:30am FOTU, Malakai Tupou Armadale Court 2
9:30am GARDNER, Joshua Paul Armadale Court 1
9:30am GOULD, Daniel Sydney Armadale Court 1
9:30am GREEN, Ryan Charles Armadale Court 2
9:30am GRIME, Rebecca Jane Armadale Court 2
9:30am HALLAM, Courtney Maree Armadale Court 1
9:30am HARDING, Clint Bradley Armadale Court 2
9:30am HARGRAVE, John Omer Armadale Court 1
9:30am HARRIS, Leonie Yvette Armadale Court 1
9:30am HEADLAND, Harry Neil John Armadale Court 1
9:30am HENDERSON, Teni Wayne Armadale Court 1
9:30am HENNEY, Jaxon Saw Armadale Court 2
9:30am HENRICK, Ellen Leonora Armadale Court 1
9:30am HILL, Rachel Armadale Court 1
9:30am HOLLOWAY, Dana Ann Armadale Court 1
9:30am HUTT, Blair Jason Armadale Court 1
9:30am ISAACS, Craigh Lee Armadale Court 2
9:30am ISAACS, Samuel Trevor Charles Armadale Court 1
9:30am JAMES, Baylie Raymond Armadale Court 2
9:30am JERRETT, Jemma Armadale Court 1
9:30am JETTA, Russell Armadale Court 1
9:30am JONES, Leslie Graham Armadale Court 1
9:30am KELLY, Kieren Dion Bryce Armadale Court 1
9:30am KELLY, Michelle Jemma Armadale Court 1
9:30am KELLY, Yvonne Tanya Armadale Court 2
9:30am LEONARD BULLOCK, Jacqueline Shirley Armadale Court 2
9:30am MCCARTHY, Natasha Anne Armadale Court 2
9:30am MCCONNELL, Donny Eric Craig Armadale Court 2
9:30am MEARES, Michelle Ann Armadale Court 2
9:30am MICHAEL, Kayla Coral Danika Armadale Court 2
9:30am MIGLIORI, Christopher Edward Armadale Court 2
9:30am NARKLE, Dylan Harry Armadale Court 1
9:30am NARKLE, Janet Marie Armadale Court 1
9:30am NARRIER, Celine Anne Armadale Court 2
9:30am O'NEILL, Troy Richard Armadale Court 1
9:30am ORJI, Izuchukwu Christian Armadale Court 2
9:30am O'SHAUGHNESSY-AUMORD, Luke Micheal Armadale Court 1
9:30am PHILLIPS, Joshua David Armadale Court 1
9:30am PHILLIPS, Zackary James Armadale Court 1
9:30am QUARTERMAINE, Kenneth Eric Armadale Court 1
9:30am RAMSAMY, Cornelia Teresa Enes Armadale Court 2
9:30am RILEY, Monique Leanne Taryn Armadale Court 1
9:30am RILEY, Timothy Armadale Court 1
9:30am ROBERTS, Stephen Mark Armadale Court 2
9:30am RUSSON, Eethan Daniel Alexanda Armadale Court 2
9:30am SCHULTZ, Jette Bodil Armadale Court 1
9:30am SEARLE, Kirrin Mitchell Armadale Court 1
9:30am SIMPSON, Blake Adam Kirton Armadale Court 1
9:30am SPAMPINATO, Gabriella Poala Armadale Court 2
9:30am SPENCE, Nicole Lorraine Armadale Court 2
9:30am STEVENS, Nicholas Peter Armadale Court 1
9:30am STEWART, Noel Ross Armadale Court 2
9:30am STONE, Alyssa Jane Morgan Armadale Court 1
9:30am SYKES, Kirsten Alice Armadale Court 2
9:30am TAMMS, Michael Karl Armadale Court 1
9:30am TAPPER, Donna Marie Armadale Court 2
9:30am THOMPSON, Jaiden Peter Armadale Court 1
9:30am THOMPSON, Karen Elizabeth Armadale Court 2
9:30am THWAITES, Cameron George Rewiti Armadale Court 2
9:30am TITTUMS, Sacha Lee Armadale Court 1
9:30am TOMLINSON, Chloe Armadale Court 1
9:30am TRYCH, Katarzyna Armadale Court 2
9:30am TUPAEA, Julius Mace Tare Armadale Court 2
9:30am VIDICH, Danny Edward Armadale Court 2
9:30am VINCENT, Brayden James Armadale Court 1
9:30am WALL, Emma Lee Armadale Court 2
9:30am WARD, Joram Joseph Zacariah Armadale Court 1
9:30am WHEATCROFT, Kailey Cheree Armadale Court 1
9:30am WOOD, Giorgia Maree Armadale Court 1
9:30am ZAHIDI, Liaqat Ali Armadale Court 1
9:30am ZOUMIS, Paul Nicholas Armadale Court 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
9:00am BALBAL, Bumu Court Room 1
9:00am BAMBA, Justine Court Room 1
9:00am BIRRELL, Delphine Court Room 1
9:00am RYDING, Gavin Peter Court Room 1
9:00am SAMBO, Arthur James Edwin Court Room 1
9:00am TURNER, Cecilia Mary Court Room 1
9:00am YUMBI, Aaron Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ANDERSON, Jacob Adam Court Room 1
10:00am CHARLTON, David Phillip Court Room 1
10:00am COLE, Jayden Christopher Court Room 1
10:00am CONNOLLY, Justin David Court Room 1
10:00am COYLE, Shanade Court Room 1
10:00am CULLY, Kieran Luke Court Room 1
10:00am ENGLISH, Brett Ryan Court Room 1
10:00am EUVRARD, Toby Jase Court Room 1
10:00am HUMPHRIES, Cheralee Rose Court Room 1
10:00am HUNT, James Terence Court Room 1
10:00am ILOSKI, Kris Court Room 1
10:00am KICKETT, David True Douglas Court Room 1
10:00am MCCALLUM, Tamara Jade Court Room 1
10:00am MCDONALD, Benjamin Francis Xavier Court Room 1
10:00am MICHAEL, Corey Stephen Court Room 1
10:00am PURSELL, Bouwieno Gerrirld Court Room 1
10:00am REEVE, Jarrad Jason Court Room 1
10:00am REID, Claire Alexandra Court Room 1
10:00am SINGLETON-HOWE, Nelson James Court Room 1
10:00am SORGIOVANNI, James Anthony Court Room 1
10:00am STOCKDALE, Bradley John Court Room 1
10:00am TAYLOR, Robert Lee Court Room 1
10:00am TOGNOLINI, Benjamin Stephen Court Room 1
10:00am WILLIAMS, Garth Brian Court Room 1
10:00am WILSON, Christopher Guy Court Room 1
2:15pm BENNELL, Tanielle Serene Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Burringurrah Police Station
Police Station, BURRINGURRAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am JONES, Alan Jenkins Burringurrah Police Station Courtroom
9:30am RILEY, Matchem Kevin Burringurrah Police Station Courtroom
9:30am TAYLOR, Phillip Mark Burringurrah Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am BODOR, Alisha Sue Court Room 2
9:30am FREUNDT, Rebecca Katherine Elise Court Room 2
9:30am JONES, Paul Daniel Court Room 2
9:30am KENNEDY, David Geoffrey Court Room 2
9:30am MATTHEWS, Gregory David Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABRAHAM, George Joseph 4 - 42
10:00am ACONI, Gabriel 3 - 32
10:00am AL SAMAHI, Jaafar Sabih 3 - 34
10:00am AL-HAMEEDI, Anwar Fahad 4 - 42
10:00am ALI, Faiz 3 - 31
10:00am ALMOUSAWI, Maher 4 - 41
10:00am ANDERSON, Craig John 3 - 32
10:00am AYOM, Terbai Mamer 3 - 32
10:00am BAGNALL, Leigh Albert 3 - 31
10:00am BASELL, David John 4 - 42
10:00am BASILE, Sam Vincent 5 - 52
10:00am BAYLISS, Sumala Ellen 5 - 54
10:00am BEECROFT, Michael Francis 5 - 52
10:00am BEER, Shaun Craig 5 - 54
10:00am BELL, Reece Stephen 4 - 42
10:00am BEVAN, Nicole Jane 3 - 31
10:00am BIN-BAKAR, Jason Arnold 3 - 31
10:00am BIRD, Daniel Kevin 5 - 52
10:00am BLOW, Andrew 3 - 31
10:00am BOLAND, Jay Erik 4 - 41
10:00am BORSIC, Maxwell Leo 4 - 41
10:00am BOSMAN, Chantal 4 - 42
10:00am BRADY, Oliver Isaac 4 - 41
10:00am BRICE, Lee 3 - 31
10:00am BROCKMAN, Simone Maryann 4 - 41
10:00am BROOKS, Simon Leslie 4 - 41
10:00am BROUGH, Owen 3 - 31
10:00am BRUCE, Elizabeth Louise 5 - 52
10:00am BURDEN, Kimberley Jay 4 - 41
10:00am BUSH, Wayne John Couper 4 - 41
10:00am BUTLER, Matt Jay 4 - 42
10:00am CAMERON, Callum James 5 - 54
10:00am CAMP, Georgina Marie-Louise 5 - 52
10:00am CAMPBELL, Dinah Jessica 3 - 31
10:00am CHEA, Sok Chamroeun 5 - 52
10:00am CHIN, BOON HWA 5 - 52
10:00am COFFIN, Da Nika Blaise 4 - 41
10:00am COLBUNG, Liam Brett 4 - 41
10:00am COOKSON, Jay Lee 4 - 42
10:00am COOPS, Jason Robert 3 - 31
10:00am CREEDON, Clay Brodie 4 - 41
10:00am CURLEY, Daniel James 4 - 42
10:00am D'ALOISIO, Mario James 4 - 41
10:00am DAVIDSON, Trimaine Jason 4 - 42
10:00am DAWOUD, Walid Elsayed Elsaid Elsayed 5 - 54
10:00am DAWSON, Rebecca Lee 5 - 52
10:00am DAYAWALA, Alan 5 - 52
10:00am DE LA ROSA, Raymond Malcolm 5 - 54
10:00am DE SILVA, Adam 5 - 52
10:00am DEADMAN, Brodie Thomas 4 - 42
10:00am DHAMI, Navdeep Kaur 3 - 31
10:00am DIEP, Andrew Shih-Hao 4 - 42
10:00am DILLES, Joshua 3 - 31
10:00am DINH, Khac Luan 3 - 31
10:00am DOBSON, Jesse Aaron 3 - 31
10:00am DUFF, Emma Jayne Kersey 3 - 31
10:00am DUFFY, Luke 3 - 32
10:00am DUNCAN, Corey Bryan 4 - 41
10:00am ETOKA, Moonga Jacob 4 - 41
10:00am EVERETT, Darren Paul 4 - 42
10:00am FAREY, Steven Robin 4 - 42
10:00am FARMER, Kenneth Terrence 4 - 41
10:00am FARMER, William 4 - 42
10:00am FORD, Murrey John 4 - 41
10:00am FORT, Ryan Christopher 4 - 42
10:00am FRENDO, Dean Louis 3 - 31
10:00am FRIDAY, William James 3 - 31
10:00am GARDNER, Emma Jean 4 - 41
10:00am GARLETT, Amanda Rose 4 - 41
10:00am GENTILE, Kerry Lynne 4 - 42
10:00am GEORGANIS, Christos 3 - 31
10:00am GEORGE, Dale 5 - 52
10:00am GINN, Kent Andrew 5 - 54
10:00am GORIN, Sean Robert 3 - 31
10:00am GRAS, Shane Jeremias 3 - 31
10:00am HAGAN, Jason Andrew 3 - 31
10:00am HAMMA, Shivan Yassin 5 - 54
10:00am Hardie, Todd Murray 5 - 52
10:00am HARSONO, Handi 3 - 31
10:00am HART, Jason Anthony Ronald 5 - 54
10:00am HEANEY, Ryan James 3 - 31
10:00am HEMSLEY, Joshua Andrew Donald 3 - 31
10:00am HOGAN, Niall Carty 3 - 31
10:00am HOOK, Rachael Elizabeth 5 - 54
10:00am HOWARD, Maitland Lee 3 - 32
10:00am HUNTER PRODUCTS PTY LTD (ACN 131 843 028) 5 - 52
10:00am HUNTER, Jeffrey Donald 5 - 52
10:00am HUSSAINI, Mohammad Jawad 5 - 52
10:00am INMAN, Joanne Lynnette 4 - 42
10:00am IOSUA, Peletiso Junior 3 - 31
10:00am JACKSON, Darren Laurence 3 - 31
10:00am JACKSON, Harley Michael 4 - 42
10:00am JACKSON, Lea Melissa 4 - 41
10:00am JI, Haiting 5 - 54
10:00am JOSEPHS, Ackermanis Sean 4 - 42
10:00am KALKANCI, Kenan 3 - 31
10:00am KARISIK, Amar 3 - 31
10:00am KARKLINS, Sarah Lauren 3 - 31
10:00am KASCHULL, Renee Joy 3 - 31
10:00am KELLY, Levi 4 - 41
10:00am KENDALL, Ryan Anthony 5 - 54
10:00am KIKANDA, Elias Mwaniki Musee 3 - 31
10:00am KNIGHTS, Joshua Ivan James 3 - 31
10:00am KRINGE, Marcel 3 - 36
10:00am LACCO, Yestin Rex 4 - 42
10:00am LANGLEY, DANNY BRIAN 5 - 52
10:00am LANZA, Luke Larry 3 - 32
10:00am LEAR, Cameron David 4 - 41
10:00am LEE, Bryce James 5 - 52
10:00am LEE, Christopher Charles 4 - 42
10:00am LINDREA, Steven John 3 - 32
10:00am LIVANOS, John Peter 4 - 42
10:00am LOFFLER, Viktor 5 - 54
10:00am LOWE, SHANE 5 - 52
10:00am MACKETT, Darren Stuart 4 - 41
10:00am MACLENNAN, Kree Misty 3 - 31
10:00am MACPHERSON, Mathew James 5 - 54
10:00am MAKUER GUOT, Akuei 4 - 42
10:00am MALAROWSKI, Dariusz 4 - 41
10:00am MANN, Brock David 5 - 52
10:00am MATIC, Caris Anne 5 - 54
10:00am MATTHEWS, Benjamin James 4 - 42
10:00am MAURIDHI HOTA, Fiston 4 - 41
10:00am MCDERMOTT, Lee Patrick 4 - 41
10:00am MCGEE, Brian Laurence 4 - 42
10:00am MCLAUGHLIN, Daniel John Francis 3 - 32
10:00am MCMAHON, Justin Ian 4 - 41
10:00am MEAD, Audrietta Mandy 4 - 41
10:00am MEAD, Christopher Ross 4 - 41
10:00am MERRICK, Rodney Daniel 5 - 54
10:00am MH BROTHERS PTY LTD 5 - 52
10:00am MIDDLETON, Scott Shane 3 - 31
10:00am MILLER, Andrew James 4 - 41
10:00am MILLER, Chantelle 4 - 42
10:00am MILLER, Jeremy James 4 - 42
10:00am MILLER, Katreina Grace 4 - 42
10:00am MILNE, Shaun David 4 - 41
10:00am MITCHELL, Nivea-Lee 3 - 31
10:00am MOGRIDGE, Karl Reynold Lawrence 3 - 32
10:00am MOHAMMAD HASSAN JAMARANI, Ehsan 3 - 31
10:00am MOLLER, Blake Jon 4 - 41
10:00am MOMAND, Mohammad Masood 4 - 42
10:00am MOODY-JACKAMARRA, Joseph 4 - 42
10:00am MORALES URIARTE, Kevin Alexander 3 - 31
10:00am MORAN, Darryl 3 - 31
10:00am MORGAN, Jasmine Barry 4 - 41
10:00am MORRIS, Christopher Francis 5 - 54
10:00am MORRIS, Simon Dean 4 - 41
10:00am MORRISON, Kahn Andrew 4 - 41
10:00am MOSCIO, Daniella 4 - 41
10:00am MOURISH, Teisha Lee 4 - 41
10:00am MUIR-O'KEEFFE, Paige Marie 5 - 54
10:00am Mulcahy, Patrick Glen 5 - 52
10:00am MUNRO, Christopher James 3 - 31
10:00am NARKLE, Janet Edith 4 - 41
10:00am NARKLE, Trevor Patrick 3 - 32
10:00am NARRIER, Shane Reynold 3 - 32
10:00am NELSON, Wesley Dominic 5 - 52
10:00am NEWBURN, John 4 - 41
10:00am NEWTON, Andrew Ryan 5 - 52
10:00am NEZAM, Sayed Ali 3 - 31
10:00am NICOTRA, Frank 3 - 31
10:00am NIESE, Nicola Fiona 3 - 31
10:00am NORTHEN, Zane Gary 5 - 54
10:00am NORTON, Gavin O'Reilly 3 - 32
10:00am OAKLEY-MOURISH, Jaleah Rose 4 - 41
10:00am OHART, Claire Rose 4 - 41
10:00am OLIVER, Robert John 5 - 54
10:00am OWENS, Simon David 5 - 52
10:00am PARTON, Leanne Elizabeth 5 - 54
10:00am PATTERSON-HYDE, Richard Christopher 5 - 52
10:00am PEDDEY, Trinity Dion 4 - 41
10:00am PENNY, Christopher Wayne 3 - 32
10:00am PENNY, Rueben Douglas 4 - 42
10:00am PERRY, Nicole Michelle 3 - 31
10:00am PHILLIPS, Susannah 4 - 41
10:00am PIOK, Kuc Majak 3 - 31
10:00am PLANIC, Steven 5 - 52
10:00am POPPO PTY LTD 3 - 33
10:00am POWELL, David William John 3 - 32
10:00am POWELL, David William John 3 - 32
10:00am PRIEST, Adam Bryen 3 - 31
10:00am PRIEST, Stuart 5 - 54
10:00am QUARTERMAINE, Peter Ralph 4 - 42
10:00am RAJANAYAGAM, Myles Rohan 3 - 31
10:00am RAVI, Alona Madelaine Maud 5 - 52
10:00am READHEAD, Blake 3 - 31
10:00am REITANO, Angelo 5 - 52
10:00am REWICZKY, Kathryn Evelyn Mary 3 - 31
10:00am RIVERS, Karlia Jane 3 - 31
10:00am ROCK, David Graham 3 - 32
10:00am ROE'S TRANSPORT PTY LTD 5 - 52
10:00am RURI, Kaleb Anthony Hikairo 5 - 54
10:00am RUSSELL, Cameron John 4 - 41
10:00am RUSSELL, Craig 3 - 31
10:00am RUSSELL, Terry Graeme 3 - 31
10:00am SANDERSON, Jack Edmund 5 - 54
10:00am SANTAMARIA, Roy 4 - 41
10:00am SCHULTZ, Graham Daryl 4 - 42
10:00am SEAL, Michael Robert 5 - 54
10:00am SEAMAN, Dale Keith 3 - 31
10:00am SEPPING, Rasmus 5 - 52
10:00am SHARIFZADEH, Perham 3 - 31
10:00am SIB, Khaody 4 - 42
10:00am SINATKAS, Damion Evan 4 - 41
10:00am SLAKO, Teddi 5 - 52
10:00am SMITH, Chloe Alyce 3 - 31
10:00am SMITH, David Alan 3 - 31
10:00am SMITH, Kayla Lindsay 5 - 54
10:00am SMYTH, Daniel Joseph 3 - 31
10:00am SOTSJOV, Sergei 4 - 42
10:00am STEWART, Georgia 3 - 31
10:00am STREPPEL, Ross Ivan 3 - 31
10:00am TABBARA, Ramsey Mustafa 5 - 54
10:00am TANCREDI, Alexandra Louise 5 - 52
10:00am TAYLOR, Ryan Nepia 3 - 31
10:00am TENNANT, Bradley Malcolm 3 - 32
10:00am TENZIN, Karma 3 - 31
10:00am THORPE, Denise Pearl 5 - 54
10:00am TOASE, Michael Robert 5 - 54
10:00am TOWLSON, Kara Leigh 3 - 31
10:00am TRAN, Quoc Tuan 4 - 41
10:00am TRIGELL, John Kenneth 3 - 34
10:00am TRUONG, Thanh Tung 4 - 41
10:00am TUCKER, Sherwin Eric 4 - 41
10:00am UGLE, Charlene Marie 4 - 42
10:00am USEDO, Maria Elena 5 - 52
10:00am VICKERS, Jaye-Leanne 4 - 41
10:00am VOJVODICH, Nikola 5 - 52
10:00am WAHEEDY, Susan 5 - 52
10:00am WALKER, Alyssa Joseline Anne 5 - 54
10:00am WALLIS, Chase Benjamin 4 - 41
10:00am WALSH, Glen James 3 - 32
10:00am WALTERS, Leong Jin 4 - 42
10:00am WARD, Zoe Ann 4 - 42
10:00am WEBB, Xavier 5 - 54
10:00am WESTON, Benjamin Joshua Troy 3 - 32
10:00am WHITEMAN, Geoffrey Craig 3 - 31
10:00am WIGLEY, Alexander Terence James 3 - 31
10:00am WILLIAMS, Sharyn Rose 4 - 42
10:00am WIMMER, Chantelle Melissa 5 - 54
10:00am WOOD, Graham John 4 - 41
10:00am WOODS, Jason Trent 4 - 42
10:00am WOODS, Marlon Graham John 5 - 52
10:00am YORKSHIRE, Harlan Michael Tennessee 4 - 41
10:00am YU, Lingfeng 3 - 31
10:30am RESOURCE RECOVERY SOLUTIONS PTY LTD 5 - 57
11:00am DOWLING, Cain Anthony 3 - 35
11:00am FEWSTER, Rebecca Louise 3 - 35
11:00am FULLAGAR, Luke 3 - 35
11:00am HERON, Jason Anthony 3 - 35
11:00am KADRIOSKI, Blerim 3 - 35
11:00am KONCO, Dean Safet 3 - 35
11:00am LEUCUS, David 3 - 35
11:00am LISTER, Guy Edward 3 - 35
11:00am PURSER, Chad William 3 - 35
11:00am TATTERSALL, Kim Elizabeth 3 - 35
11:00am TAYLOR, Kristy Marie 3 - 35
11:00am TURNER-RUYTER, Kai Kameran 3 - 35
11:00am WALKER, Shingya Gene 3 - 35
11:00am WOOLLEY, Connor John 3 - 35
12:00pm KENNETT, Mark Royce 3 - 35
2:15pm MCDONALD, David Alex 5 - 54
9:00am ANTICH, Roko 3 - 37
9:00am AUGUSTE, Joshua Roger 3 - 37
9:00am BAJARIA, Kaushik Kanasinh 3 - 37
9:00am BARRY, Abubakar 3 - 37
9:00am BAZZI, Abdul Karim 3 - 37
9:00am BAZZI, Abdul Karim 3 - 37
9:00am BAZZI, Hydar 3 - 37
9:00am BAZZI, Mala 3 - 37
9:00am BEVINS, Levi-Jade Christina 3 - 37
9:00am BHUGELOO, Shafi-U-Din 3 - 37
9:00am BRIGGS, Jamie Lee 3 - 37
9:00am COLE, Brad-William Ronald 3 - 37
9:00am COLEMAN, Keesha Leanne 3 - 37
9:00am COWGILL, Heath 5 - 54
9:00am FLOYD, Santos 3 - 37
9:00am FRANKLIN, Stephen David 3 - 37
9:00am FRANKLIN, Stephen David 3 - 37
9:00am GADE, Nigel Brian 4 - 41
9:00am GANNON, Sean Patrick 4 - 41
9:00am GEBERT, Barry Raymond 4 - 41
9:00am GRAHAM, Robin Edward 5 - 54
9:00am HOBBY, Ashley Charles 3 - 37
9:00am ISAACS, Clint Edward 4 - 41
9:00am KIMBER, Erica Ann 3 - 37
9:00am LARUSSA, Tony 3 - 37
9:00am LARUSSA, Tony 3 - 37
9:00am LARUSSA, Tony 3 - 37
9:00am LAVER, Rahmat 3 - 37
9:00am LAVER, Rahmat 3 - 37
9:00am LAVIN, Wendy Margaret 3 - 37
9:00am LE, Thuy Van 4 - 41
9:00am LEE, Damian Ian Michael 5 - 54
9:00am LINNET, Cheyne Thor 5 - 54
9:00am MACKENZIE, Jocelyn Beth 3 - 37
9:00am MALITH, Samuel Bol 4 - 41
9:00am MERCURI, Anthony Denis 3 - 37
9:00am MILENTIS, Gary 3 - 37
9:00am MILLER, Steven John 5 - 54
9:00am MODICA, Daniel Neil 3 - 37
9:00am MODICA, Daniel Neil 3 - 37
9:00am MOURISH, Phillip Richard 3 - 37
9:00am MULLER, Kody Gregory 3 - 37
9:00am OOSTERHOFF, Joshua Sebastian 3 - 37
9:00am PAPWORTH, Andrew Lee 3 - 37
9:00am PARTRIDGE, Adrian John 3 - 37
9:00am PELLE, Antonio 3 - 37
9:00am PEREIRA HUEZO, Michelangelo 3 - 37
9:00am PICKETT, Berryl Dianne Ruth 5 - 54
9:00am PROUD, Colin Trevor 3 - 37
9:00am PUGH-TURNER, Reinier Walter 5 - 54
9:00am PUOU, Magang Dhieu 5 - 54
9:00am ROSSI, Domenico Antonio 3 - 37
9:00am SANDFORD, Alexander Timothy 3 - 37
9:00am SANDFORD, Alexander Timothy 3 - 37
9:00am WHEATLEY, Andrew James 3 - 37
9:00am WILKIE, Kimberly Anne 3 - 37
9:30am AL-JALELY, Basman Haseb Abdul-Hadi 3 - 31
9:30am BEARD, Cody Alan Freeman 3 - 32
9:30am BEARD, Cody Alan Freeman 3 - 32
9:30am BLACK, Jake 3 - 32
9:30am BURGOYNE, Gino Thomas 3 - 32
9:30am CANTATORE, Micheal Nicola 3 - 32
9:30am CRIDLAND, Joel Frank 3 - 37
9:30am CURPHEY, Tammy Louise 3 - 32
9:30am GOODIN, Daniel Scott 3 - 32
9:30am GOODSON, EMMA JANE SYLVIA 3 - 32
9:30am GRANATO, Salvatore 5 - 54
9:30am INDICH, Keith John 3 - 38
9:30am KAM, Chee Loong 3 - 32
9:30am KENT, Christopher Lewis 3 - 38
9:30am KENT, John Louis 3 - 38
9:30am KIEL, Karanema Martin 3 - 38
9:30am MOHAMED, Abdirahman Osman 3 - 37
9:30am NARKLE, Jerome Cane 3 - 32
9:30am RILEY, Lonnie Anne 3 - 32
9:30am SCHNAARS, Tristan Michael 3 - 32
9:30am THOMAS, Simon James 3 - 32
9:30am THOMSEN, George Joel 3 - 32
9:30am TOWERS, Brittney Louise 3 - 32
9:30am WADE, John Anthony 3 - 38
9:30am WILLCOX, Russell Mark 3 - 38

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
9:30am AMERICAN EXPRESS AUSTRALIA LIMITED v LIDDLE GCLM 3771 2019 7 - 71
9:30am AMERICAN EXPRESS AUSTRALIA LIMITED v SIMS GCLM 9276 2019 7 - 71
9:30am AUSCARBON PTY LTD (ABN 12122712314) v MCCORKELL GCLM 7768 2019 7 - 71
9:30am BRIGHTE CAPITAL PTY LIMITED ACN 609 165 906 v BLINCO ROO 14057 2019 7 - 71
9:30am BUSBY INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v OLSEN GCLM 687 2019 7 - 71
9:30am CFO CENTRE (WA) PTY LTD v SPARTEL PTY LTD GCLM 9110 2019 7 - 71
9:30am CITY OF STIRLING v ABDURAMANOSKI & Anor GCLM 1616 2019 7 - 71
9:30am CITY OF STIRLING v HERRING GCLM 1008 2019 7 - 71
9:30am CREDIT CORP SERVICES PTY LIMITED v ROCHANAWANIT GCLM 13367 2018 7 - 71
9:30am FRUCOR SUNTORY AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED (ACN 060 091 536) v GOVINDU ROO 14273 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HS COMPANY PTY LIMITED v BAY HYDRAULICS PTY LTD GCLM 10452 2019 7 - 71
9:30am ILHA PTY LTD TRADING AS THRIFTY CAR RENTAL v PERRY GCLM 10984 2019 7 - 71
9:30am MCDOUGALL v CROWHURST GCLM 10115 2019 7 - 71
9:30am PATH TRANSIT PTY LTD v SODHI GCLM 11511 2019 7 - 71
9:30am Pozitive Pulze Pty Ltd ATF the Pozitive Pulze Trust T/as Vault Protective Security Services v Kapoo Holdings Pty Ltd ATF Dadson Family Trust T/as The Spruce Goose GCLM 1547 2018 7 - 71
9:30am ROSSI v O'NEILL GCLM 5384 2019 7 - 71
9:30am THINKME FINANCE PTY LTD (ACN 165 799 315) v ROCHE MINOR 8834 2019 7 - 71
9:30am WEBSTER v CONNELL GCLM 9984 2019 7 - 71
9:30am ZHANG v PETERSON GCLM 7964 2019 7 - 71
Chambers Sitting
10:00am Building Solutions (Aust) Pty Ltd (ACN 096 537 567) v Flynn & Anor GCLM 4801 2017 Chambers
Default Inq/Spec. Appointments
10:00am MCDONOUGH v LEROY MINOR 544 2019 9 - 94
9:30am ACM Group Limited v Bailey GCLM 8638 2012 9 - 94
9:30am CM LEGAL PTY LTD (ACN:094864212) (T/AS CULLEN MACLEOD LAWYERS) v FODE CTC 14054 2019 9 - 94
9:30am Lion Finance Pty Ltd (ACN 095 926 766) v Booth GCLM 10113 2017 9 - 94
Div. Fence/CTC/Applns/Trial
10:00am Ca Ira Pty Ltd v Cristea MINOR 7241 2018 9 - 92
9:30am Coventry Village Pty Ltd atf the Coventry Square Unit Trust v Shen GCLM 4754 2018 9 - 92
Gen App/Special Appointments
10:00am Coventry Village Pty Ltd v Chen GCLM 4424 2014 9 - 91
10:00am DWYERS LEGAL PTY LTD v WILSON GCLM 9053 2019 9 - 91
10:00am Exel-Seal Pty Ltd (ACN 149 942 165) v Xfix Pty Ltd (ACN 146 444 886) Trading as Expo Fixing GCLM 6357 2017 9 - 91
10:00am Housing Authority v PRIOR RSTN 8988 2018 9 - 91
11:00am Coventry Village Pty Ltd v Shah & Anor GCLM 7259 2014 9 - 91
11:00am Liquorrice Pty Ltd & Anor v Beets & Anor GCLM 1012 2016 9 - 91
11:00am Romanowska v Housing Authority RSTN 15310 2016 9 - 91
11:00am STRZELECKI HOLDINGS PTY LTD v WALTERS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD MINOR 13053 2019 9 - 91
11:00am THE OWNERS 14 MAPLETON AVENUE STRATA PLAN 59558 v JIM'S REALTY PTY LTD GCLM 11621 2019 9 - 91
12:00pm ELITE NOMINEES PTY LTD v CJWFAMB PTY LTD & Ors GCLM 8162 2015 9 - 91
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am COMMISSIONER OF STATE REVENUE v QUARRY GCLM 11464 2019 7 - 7.1
9:30am THE OWNERS OF TIRANA COURT STRATA PLAN 5011 v NGUYEN GCLM 9085 2019 7 - 7.1
Trial Court
9:30am DUNCAN v DERAN MINOR 13834 2018 3 - 33

Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
General List
9:00am SCHOFIELD v BANI MINOR 22 2019 Courtroom 1

Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:00am KAKE v ESPERANCE RESIDENTIAL COLLEGE MINOR 74 2019 Courtroom
9:00am LOFFS FEED AND SADDLERY v Lewis MINOR 130 2013 Courtroom

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am CANN, Peter David Court Room 2
10:00am DORRINGTON, Peter James Court Room 2
10:00am MOURISH, Paul Wayne Court Room 2
9:00am ABDULLAH, Alison Rose Court Room 1
9:00am ANDERSON, Michelle Mary Court Room 1
9:00am BAILEY, Jeffrey Ian Court Room 1
9:00am BLASKETT, Luke Guy Court Room 1
9:00am BOOTH, Connor William David Court Room 1
9:00am BROWN, Christopher Paul Court Room 1
9:00am BUKURU, Oliver Court Room 1
9:00am CARRELLO, Brooke Lee Court Room 1
9:00am COLE, Tracy Josephine Court Room 1
9:00am CORRAO, Pasquale Court Room 1
9:00am COYNE, Brandon Court Room 1
9:00am DALBY, James David Court Room 1
9:00am DE WAAL, Cody Rhys Court Room 1
9:00am DELACY, Dylan Justin Court Room 1
9:00am FERNANDES, John Court Room 1
9:00am HAMILTON, John Raymond Court Room 1
9:00am HANSEN, Maitland James Court Room 1
9:00am HOWELL, Victor Christoper Ceasar Court Room 1
9:00am HUNTER, Ashleigh Marie Court Room 1
9:00am INGLEY, Bibi Monique Court Room 1
9:00am ISMAIL, Mateen Court Room 1
9:00am IZETT, Zoe Kalinda Court Room 1
9:00am JAMES, Viasha Glenys Court Room 1
9:00am JOVANOVICH, Alex Court Room 1
9:00am KHAYAT, Amir Court Room 1
9:00am KNOX, Russell Douglas Court Room 1
9:00am KOEBERL, Luke Roy Court Room 1
9:00am LA ROSA, Alexander Patrick Court Room 1
9:00am LE BUSQUE, Tegan Elyse Court Room 1
9:00am LEAKE, David Alexander Court Room 1
9:00am LEONG, Angelina Theresa Court Room 1
9:00am LEWIS, Vaughin James Bartlett Court Room 1
9:00am LOO, Mark Ashley Court Room 1
9:00am LOO, Norman Ivan Anthony Court Room 1
9:00am MARLOW, Christopher David Court Room 1
9:00am MAVRICK, Timothy John Court Room 1
9:00am MCINTOSH, Matthew Steven Graeme Court Room 1
9:00am MELLING, Jack Joseph Court Room 1
9:00am MICHAL, Peter Mathew Court Room 1
9:00am MISCHEWSKI, Stevie-Ray Court Room 1
9:00am MITCHELL, Caitlin Ann Court Room 1
9:00am MONLEY, Brooke Court Room 1
9:00am MOORE, Bradley Dean Court Room 1
9:00am NUNN, Matthew Peter Court Room 1
9:00am O'BYRNE, Shenee Rose Court Room 1
9:00am PHILLIPS, Hugh Richard Court Room 1
9:00am POULTON, Lauran Jane Court Room 1
9:00am RETALLICK, Cori Lukus Grant Court Room 1
9:00am ROBERTSON, Ashley Michael Court Room 1
9:00am ROBINSON, Hemi Solomon Court Room 1
9:00am RYDER, Clarence Leonard Court Room 1
9:00am SEARLE, Byron Edward Robert Court Room 1
9:00am SEBERIAS, Frances Caryl Anuario Court Room 1
9:00am SEPAROVIC, Nikola Court Room 1
9:00am SHUGG, Paul Douglas Court Room 1
9:00am SINGH, Randeep Court Room 1
9:00am SMITH, Connor Alexander Court Room 1
9:00am SMITH, Shaun William Court Room 1
9:00am SPADAFORE, Justin Lee Court Room 1
9:00am STEWART, Daniel Graham Court Room 1
9:00am STONE, Adam Laurence Court Room 1
9:00am STRAWBRIDGE, Troy Anthony Court Room 1
9:00am SYMONDS, Grant Thomas Court Room 1
9:00am TAYLOR, Attrol Jason Court Room 1
9:00am THOMAS, Ashley James Court Room 1
9:00am TUNBRIDGE, Phillip Dean Court Room 1
9:00am VICO, Georgia Noelle Isobel Court Room 1
9:00am WALLAM, Ruby Megan Lynette Court Room 1
9:00am WALTERS, Stephanie Gail Court Room 1
9:00am WIAPO, Hemi Macey James Court Room 1
9:00am WILKINS, Ashleigh Jordan Court Room 1
9:00am WOOD, Robert William Court Room 1
9:00am WOODS, Lloyd Todd Court Room 1
9:00am ZEKUSCHIS, Brandon Wayne Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am Kramar v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1377 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am LARSEN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1406 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am THOMPSON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1417 2019 Court Room 2
Residential Tenancies
10:00am BLACHON v JOYCE RSTN 1408 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am GIOVANNETTI v HOCKING RSTN 1389 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am NG & Anor v RYNIKER & Anor RSTN 1403 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am SARADA LEE v SCOTT RSTN 1412 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am TAN & Anor v MAC NAMARA & Anor RSTN 1409 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am VALAUTHEN v WATSON & Anor RSTN 1411 2019 Court Room 3
11:00am ACSIS AIRCONDITIONING PTY LTD v MICHAUD CTC 1629 2018 Court Room 3
11:00am NATSALES ADVERTISING PTY LTD v THE TRUSTEE FOR THE PUJARI FAMILY TRUST MINOR 1088 2019 Court Room 3

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am COLLYER, Daniel Barry Courtroom 1
9:30am EGAN, Ansell Mathew Courtroom 1
9:30am STAUDE MCLEAN TODARO, Thomas Francis Courtroom 1
9:30am WALLAM, Dale Ashley Courtroom 1
9:30am WISE, Daniel Craig Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am COTTERILL v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 478 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am TISSIMAN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 475 2019 Courtroom 1

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am AGANG, Wol Abdulbagi Courtroom 3
10:00am ARANUI, Juan Courtroom 3
10:00am BARNETT, Toby Courtroom 3
10:00am BARRETT, Peter Courtroom 3
10:00am BATRA GROUP PTY LTD Courtroom 3
10:00am BRAZIER, Benjamin Paul Courtroom 1
10:00am BRODIE, Richard Courtroom 3
10:00am BYNDER, Brandon Kirk Courtroom 1
10:00am CEDRIC, Ernest Frank Courtroom 3
10:00am CLEMENTS, Sean Graham Gerrard Courtroom 3
10:00am COUGHLAN, Jai Michael Courtroom 3
10:00am CRISPE, Rachael Florence Courtroom 3
10:00am CUTAJAR, Julian Courtroom 3
10:00am FARMER, Mitchell Scott Courtroom 3
10:00am FEDID, Saber Tabo Ajamang Courtroom 3
10:00am GRAY, James Courtroom 3
10:00am GRISBROOK, Mitchell Courtroom 3
10:00am ITALIANO, Domenic Courtroom 1
10:00am JOHNSON, Anthony Michael Courtroom 3
10:00am KAMARA, Michael Courtroom 3
10:00am MANSOUR, Mario Wahid Farid Botros Courtroom 3
10:00am MARSHALL, Timothy Gerrard John Courtroom 3
10:00am MCGINTY, Gareth Richard Courtroom 1
10:00am MEDEX (WA) PTY LTD Courtroom 3
10:00am NAYLOR, Trent Wade Courtroom 3
10:00am OAKES, Gary Richard Courtroom 3
10:00am REID, Ella Marie Courtroom 3
10:00am RIMMER, Kym Michelle Courtroom 3
10:00am SARPE, Constantina Courtroom 3
10:00am SARPE, Mihai Courtroom 3
10:00am STARR, John Robert Courtroom 1
10:00am STEVENSON, William Courtroom 3
10:00am TAYLOR, Brendan John Courtroom 3
10:00am WEIGHT, Simon Charles Courtroom 3
10:00am WITTKAMP, Joerg Courtroom 3
10:00am WRIGHT, Blake Mervyn Courtroom 3
10:00am WRIGHT, Bradley David Courtroom 3
10:00am ZOCCALI, NATHAN Courtroom 3
9:00am TRIMOSKI, Velinda Courtroom 1
9:30am AHEARN, Christopher Gerald Courtroom 2
9:30am ALLAN, Maxwell Courtroom 2
9:30am BISHOP, Daselle Moana Courtroom 2
9:30am BLACKBURN, Jack Paul Courtroom 2
9:30am BRIA, Engelina Maria Courtroom 2
9:30am BROWNFIELD, Tyron Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am CASHIN, Lawrence John Courtroom 2
9:30am CHRISTIE, Janelle Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am DEVEREUX, James Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am DODD, Bianca Rose Courtroom 2
9:30am DOULIS, Shaun Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am FRYER, Bryce John Courtroom 2
9:30am GARLETT, William Arthur Courtroom 2
9:30am GATAMBIYE, Ndagijimana Courtroom 2
9:30am HARRIS, Paul Simon Courtroom 2
9:30am HICKMAN, Mark Edward Gordon Courtroom 2
9:30am HOGAN, Nicolas Jared Courtroom 2
9:30am IPSEN, Evangeline Kathryn Courtroom 2
9:30am JAMBANIS, Julie Courtroom 2
9:30am JUAN, Chuang-Jung Courtroom 2
9:30am KIVITS, Karel Christopher Lucien Courtroom 2
9:30am LLOYD, Luke Timothy Courtroom 2
9:30am LUDERS, Bethany Jane Courtroom 2
9:30am MALLARD, Adam Wayne Courtroom 2
9:30am MALPASS, Dreigh James Courtroom 2
9:30am MARTIN, Rhys-Lee Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am MARTINO, Taliesha Courtroom 2
9:30am MCDONALD, Kathryn Louise Courtroom 2
9:30am MELKUS, Ryan Peter Courtroom 2
9:30am MITCHELL, Maurice Edward Courtroom 2
9:30am MONDELLO, Jason Frank Courtroom 2
9:30am MONTGOMERY, Matthew Phillip Courtroom 2
9:30am MORGAN, Scott David Courtroom 2
9:30am MORTIMER, Heather Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am MORUNGA, Shane Thomas Regan Courtroom 2
9:30am O'DRISCOLL, Ger Courtroom 2
9:30am PENNETTA, Justin Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am PICKETT, James Steven Daniel Courtroom 2
9:30am PILTON, Daimian Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am POTT, Dennis Gordon Courtroom 2
9:30am READ, George William Courtroom 2
9:30am ROBESON, Anita Joan Courtroom 2
9:30am RUWHIU, Valentino Enoka Courtroom 2
9:30am RYDER, Chantelle Sharee Courtroom 2
9:30am RYDER, Joshua Isaiah Courtroom 2
9:30am SARICH, Joshua Luke Courtroom 2
9:30am SHEPPARBOTTOM, Brett Courtroom 2
9:30am SMITH, William Harold Courtroom 2
9:30am TAYLOR, Latoya Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am TWEED, Mark Shannon Courtroom 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Jade Tiara Courtroom 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Lloyd Fraser Courtroom 2
9:30am YATES, Florian Jacob Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v ADAMS GCLM 74 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v BELL GCLM 1854 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v BRANCH GCLM 3205 2018 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v CHOAKE & Anor GCLM 66 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v COOKSON & Anor GCLM 246 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v DHIEU & Anor GCLM 2687 2018 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v DONOVAN GCLM 62 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v EL ZEIN & Anor GCLM 1299 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v GANDHI & Anor GCLM 335 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v GOTSE GCLM 1831 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v HORNSBY & Anor GCLM 141 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v KARLSON & Anor GCLM 384 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v KESSLER ROO 2300 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v MAXWELL GCLM 2920 2018 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v MCGRODER & Anor GCLM 2690 2018 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v MOUSTAPHA & Anor GCLM 2196 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v MUVIRIMI GCLM 2021 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v NOWICKI GCLM 2019 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v PATRICK GCLM 1871 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v REARDON GCLM 2844 2018 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v RUTTER GCLM 86 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v SABANI GCLM 2910 2018 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v SAYER & Anor GCLM 1072 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v SEASCAPE ASSET PTY LTD GCLM 3083 2018 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v SIMPSON GCLM 1935 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v STODDART & Anor GCLM 3034 2018 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v TIM & Anor GCLM 2887 2018 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v UNDERWOOD GCLM 254 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v WENZEL GCLM 2870 2018 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v WEST GCLM 97 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v WHARRAM & Anor GCLM 333 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v WHITESIDE & Anor GCLM 1323 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am TIP TOP PLUMBING AND GAS PTY LTD v BLIZZARD CTC 1176 2019 Courtroom 4
Trial Court
10:00am HARVEY & Anor v SPENCE & Anor RSTN 2912 2019 Courtroom 1

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am HIGGINS, Shalia Merinda Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PRATT, Elisa Catherine Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am THOMAS, Jeconiah Marc Ian Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WINGO, Phillip Ralph Court 3 Magistrates Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
9:00am BATTYE, Robert Alan Court Room 1
9:00am CALWOT, Jonathan Jonathon Court Room 1
9:00am FINLEY, Brandon Reece Court Room 1
9:00am GERRARD, Winston Court Room 1
9:00am HOOYMANS, David Jackobus Court Room 1
9:00am MOORE, Joanne Rose Court Room 1
9:00am NAGOMARA, Leon Court Room 1
9:00am NICHALOFF, Bradley Court Room 1
9:00am SIMON, Kieran Steven Phillip Court Room 1
9:00am UNGHANGO, Leo Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am BAINBRIDGE, William Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am BANDARIAN, Dylan Matthew Rhys Courtroom 1
9:30am BRIGHI, Alicia-Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am BUTLER, Thomas John Courtroom 1
9:30am CHIRICOSTA, Francesco Courtroom 1
9:30am COLLARD, Robert Geoff Courtroom 1
9:30am DALZELL, Shane Daniel Courtroom 1
9:30am DIXON, Mark Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am FISHER, Jacob Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am FIU-SOPOAGA, Mana Courtroom 1
9:30am GAUGG, Jasmine Karlee Courtroom 1
9:30am GORMAN, Ross Courtroom 1
9:30am GRIFFIN, Evan Geoffrey Courtroom 1
9:30am HALL, Wade Graham Courtroom 1
9:30am HARRISON, Luke Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am HARVEY, Cara Ann Courtroom 2
9:30am HEFFORD, Scott-John John Courtroom 1
9:30am HOBBY, Nicholas Clement Courtroom 1
9:30am HONEYBONE, Darrell John Courtroom 1
9:30am INDICH, Corey Albert Courtroom 1
9:30am KENNA, Jack Cohen Courtroom 1
9:30am KENNEDY, Clayton Lindsay Courtroom 1
9:30am LOSSIE, Glenn Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am MAYERS, Bodie Garry Courtroom 1
9:30am PIANTA, Ziggy Reggae Courtroom 1
9:30am ROZMAN, John Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am RUUTZ, Anthony John William Courtroom 1
9:30am SEXTON, Tori Jane Courtroom 1
9:30am STACK, Rafael John Courtroom 1
9:30am STEWART, Kasha-Anne Irene Courtroom 1
9:30am TURTLE, Liam Gordon Courtroom 1
9:30am WALDEN, Anthony John Courtroom 1
9:30am WEBSE, Ryan Courtroom 1
9:30am WEBSTER, Adam Corey Courtroom 1
9:30am WHITE, Chris Wayne Courtroom 2
9:30am WILTON, Joshua Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am YAO, Yamin Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
2:15pm CURTIS, John Arthur Courtroom 1
2:15pm FELBER, Kym Maree Courtroom 1
9:30am ALONE, Tara Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am ANDERSON, Trent Keith Courtroom 1
9:30am BOLTON, Velveline Wendy Courtroom 1
9:30am BRANDIS, Barry John Courtroom 1
9:30am CARTER, Indian James Courtroom 1
9:30am CASEY, Ashleigh Jayne Courtroom 1
9:30am CHAMBERS, Jamie Zack Courtroom 1
9:30am CLARKSON, Julia May Courtroom 1
9:30am COCHRANE, Daniel Jay Courtroom 1
9:30am COLLARD, Phillip Scott Courtroom 1
9:30am CRAWFORD, Kym Therease Courtroom 1
9:30am DAVIS, Patrick Courtroom 1
9:30am EDGILL, Curtis Nathaniel James Courtroom 1
9:30am GRAHAM, Kylie Rose Courtroom 1
9:30am GUSCOTT, Harison Robert George Courtroom 1
9:30am HAMLETT, Luka Bernard Courtroom 1
9:30am HILL, Katie Dawn Courtroom 1
9:30am HODDER, Lewanna Charlene Courtroom 1
9:30am JENKINS, Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am JOHNSON, Robert Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am JOSEPH, Renee Nikita Courtroom 1
9:30am KELLY, David Raymond Courtroom 1
9:30am KIDD, Zoe Catherine Courtroom 1
9:30am LEONARD, Chantelle Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am LIDSTER, Kirsty Mary Courtroom 1
9:30am MCCOMISH, Stuart Gregory Courtroom 1
9:30am MCDONALD, Clayton Phillip Courtroom 1
9:30am MCGIBBON, Ronald James Courtroom 1
9:30am NAJJARINE, Mustafa Brett Courtroom 1
9:30am NEWCOMBE, William John Courtroom 1
9:30am NICHOLAS, Bradford Arnold Courtroom 1
9:30am OLIVER, Paul Eric Courtroom 1
9:30am PAULSON, John David Courtroom 1
9:30am PEPPER, Leonard Douglas Courtroom 1
9:30am POLAND, Colin Gregory John Courtroom 1
9:30am POND, Alan David Courtroom 1
9:30am QUARTERMAINE, Raymond Jayden Courtroom 1
9:30am RADALJ, John Courtroom 1
9:30am RATA, Herbert Lorenz Courtroom 1
9:30am REED, Terry Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am REID, Sherrie Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am ROUGHAN, James Andrew Courtroom 1
9:30am SARGISON, Alanna May Courtroom 1
9:30am SCARLETT, Michael Cameron Courtroom 1
9:30am SEAGRIM, Aaron Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am SIMPSON, Roberta Courtroom 1
9:30am SIU, Kane Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am SPRATT, Albert Courtroom 1
9:30am STEVENS, Dale Ian Courtroom 1
9:30am THOMPSON, Michael Dennis Courtroom 1
9:30am UGLE, Nicole Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am UGLE, Travis James Courtroom 1
9:30am VAN GROOTEL, Troy John Courtroom 1
9:30am WARD, Oliver Henry Courtroom 1
9:30am WARRENER, Benjamin Alexander Courtroom 1
9:30am WIMBRIDGE, Bronwyn Elaine Courtroom 1
9:30am WOODS, Raymond Noel Courtroom 1
9:30am YOUNG, Linda Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Arrest and Remand
9:30am BURNS v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1568 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am SULLIVAN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1605 2019 Courtroom 1

Newman Courthouse
Police Station, 48 Mindarra Drive, NEWMAN
Criminal Listing
9:00am BROOKS, Jacinta Rosetta Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am ABBOTT, Adele Cherie Courtroom 2
9:30am ALBINUS, Cassandra Courtroom 2
9:30am ANDREWS, Dean Vincent Courtroom 1
9:30am BLOMFIELD, Deborah Courtroom 1
9:30am BRADSHAW, Shaun John Courtroom 1
9:30am BROOKS, Darren Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am BURNETT, Paul Justin Courtroom 1
9:30am BURNS, Christina Courtroom 1
9:30am CARUANA, Kiarnah Russell Courtroom 2
9:30am CHITUMWA, Simbarashe Petros Courtroom 2
9:30am CLEGG, Ryan Trevor Courtroom 2
9:30am CREED, Alex Benjamin Courtroom 1
9:30am DE FREITAS, Daniela Eloise Courtroom 1
9:30am DINAH, Derek Edmand Courtroom 1
9:30am DING, Sharon Amy Courtroom 1
9:30am FOGARTY, Keith Albert Courtroom 2
9:30am FORD, Amber Renee Courtroom 1
9:30am GORDON-STABLES, Joanne Dayana Courtroom 2
9:30am GUNSON, Michael Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am HALL, Sara Anne Courtroom 2
9:30am HARTLEY, Mathew Colin Courtroom 2
9:30am HINDER, Connor James Courtroom 1
9:30am HOOPER, Benjamin Timothy Courtroom 2
9:30am HOTENE, Levi Watson Reginald Storm Courtroom 2
9:30am HOWLEY, Rikki Ann Courtroom 2
9:30am HUNT, Bodean James Courtroom 1
9:30am INDICH, Adrian Clive Courtroom 2
9:30am JACKSON, Casey Courtroom 1
9:30am JAMES, Shane Courtroom 2
9:30am KINDER, Dane Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am LANGFORD, Elise Helen Courtroom 2
9:30am LAVARS, Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am LE, Luong Van Courtroom 1
9:30am LOHSE, Michael James Courtroom 1
9:30am LOO, Rocky Klane Courtroom 1
9:30am MARCH, Ryan Steven Ashley Courtroom 2
9:30am MCCULLOCK, Aimee Catherine Courtroom 1
9:30am MCDOWALL, Jarom Scott Courtroom 1
9:30am MILDRED, Rowan Angelo Franz Courtroom 2
9:30am MORLEY, Matthew Charles Courtroom 2
9:30am NAARSTIG, Braden James Courtroom 1
9:30am NGUYEN, Thanh Son Courtroom 2
9:30am O'BYRNE, Jarrad Carl Courtroom 2
9:30am PARKER, Stephen Courtroom 2
9:30am PELLINI, Danny Luigi Courtroom 2
9:30am PHILLIPS, Laela Courtroom 2
9:30am PYKE, Kane Michel Courtroom 1
9:30am RIPOHAU, Wade Tokomauri Courtroom 2
9:30am RUTTY, Joshua Mark Courtroom 2
9:30am RYDER, Nigel Douglas Courtroom 2
9:30am SAMUEL, Nancy-Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am SAUNDERS COOPER, Joseph Clive Courtroom 2
9:30am SCHEFFER, Moshe Jetarin Courtroom 2
9:30am SEIKO HOLDINGS PTY LTD Courtroom 1
9:30am SINGLETON, Kristy Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am SMITH, Clarisse Jane Courtroom 2
9:30am SMITH, Jeremy Raymond Courtroom 2
9:30am STROUD, Tyrone Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am TEAIA, Kaleb Jacob Courtroom 1
9:30am TOWNEND, Frank David Courtroom 2
9:30am TSAGARIS, Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am WANGLER, Alex Thomas Courtroom 2
9:30am WATKINS, Stacey Renee Courtroom 2
9:30am WINEERA, Kirstin Kataraina Courtroom 1
9:30am ZUCCALA, John Michael Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Restraining Order Court
10:00am CLUGSTON v CLUGSTON RO 795 2019 Courtroom 3

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:00am HAWKE, Adam Christopher Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Burringurrah Police Station
Police Station, BURRINGURRAH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 5 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 11 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 12 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 13 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 14 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 1 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 96 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 392 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 51 2018 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 112 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 113 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 120 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 269 2015 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 5 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 2 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 6 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 89 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 737 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 231 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 232 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 233 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 234 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 235 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 634 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 635 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 636 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 637 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 638 2019 Court 5
P and C Interim App/Hearing
10:00am Not Published PC 256 2019 Court 5
2:15pm Not Published PC 1 2019 Court 5
2:15pm Not Published PC 2 2019 Court 5
2:15pm Not Published PC 3 2019 Court 5
2:15pm Not Published PC 4 2019 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
2:15pm Not Published PC 485 2015 Training Room
2:15pm Not Published PC 486 2015 Training Room
2:15pm Not Published PC 487 2015 Training Room
2:15pm Not Published PC 488 2015 Training Room

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Mediation
10:00am DALTON & Anor v STREAT CC 1320 2019 1 - 11
10:00am NGUYEN & Ors v PIGGOTT PROPERTY HOLDINGS PTY LTD (ACN 132 647 324) AS TRUSTEE FOR THE BERTRAM PROPERTY TRUST CC 1686 2019 2 - 7
Class 2 Planning List
11:00am ROSENTHAL & Anor v City of Mandurah DR 167 2019 4 - 8
12:00pm Woodcock v City of Fremantle DR 311 2018 4 - 8
2:30pm Gold Right Pty Ltd v Western Australian Planning Commission DR 124 2019 4 - 8
DR Directions
9:00am Ord Irrigation Cooperative Ltd v Department of Water and Environmental Regulation DR 340 2015 5 - 6
Strata/Civil List
10:00am THE OWNERS OF EIGHTEEN ON PLAIN STRATA PLAN 62119 v DAGOSTINO CC 1314 2019 3 - 8
11:00am THE OWNERS OF ARBOR NORTH STRATA PLAN 67510 v SUN CC 1650 2019 3 - 8
11:30am DWORAKOWSKI v THE OWNERS OF 63 TEMPLE STREET VICTORIA PARK STRATA PLAN 26070 CC 1700 2019 3 - 8
2:00pm COMMISSIONER OF POLICE v Camilleri CC 1765 2019 3 - 8
2:00pm COMMISSIONER OF POLICE v WILLOCK CC 1677 2019 3 - 8
2:00pm SHILKIN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT CC 1744 2019 3 - 8
3:00pm Sivanpathakumar v SAIVA MAHA SABAI OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA INC CC 1699 2019 3 - 8
3:15pm Bovenkerk v City of Stirling CC 1714 2019 3 - 8
3:30pm WHITELOCK v THE WEST AUSTRALIAN WORKING SHEEP DOG ASSOCIATION INC CC 1664 2019 3 - 8

Back to Top