Court Listings for 18 September 2019

Court listings will change to 19 September 2019 after 4:30pm

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Application for Suspension Ord
2:15pm VO v TRAN CIV 1841 2019 7 - 708
Case Management Hearings
10:45am GOLDWING INVESTMENTS PTY LTD (IN LIQUIDATION) v PATTULLO CIV 1962 2019 7 - 710
11:00am VALLELONGA v SORGIOVANNI & ANOR CIV 3177 2016 7 - 710
11:30am YOUNG v MARTIN CIV 1315 2018 7 - 710
12:00pm DELAWARE NORTH EL QUESTRO PTY LTD v COMMISSIONER OF MAIN ROADS CIV 2125 2018 7 - 710
12:15pm BARNS v BARNS & ORS CIV 1832 2019 7 - 710
2:15pm GROVE v KENWORTHY-GROEN & ORS CIV 2348 2016 7 - 710
Civil Trial
10:00am KIERNAN & ANOR v CRANSTON & ORS CIV 1385 2015 3 - 36
10:30am COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA v P.I.A RURAL SALE PTY. LTD. & ORS CIV 2082 2016 3 - 35
Judge's CMC List
9:30am KOUSA INTERNATIONAL LLC v CPB CONTRACTORS PTY LTD CIV 2036 2016 6 - 606
9:30am MINISTER FOR WORKS v CIMIC GROUP LIMITED CIV 2340 2019 9 - 906
9:30am NGUYEN v NGUYEN HUYNH (WA) PTY LTD & ORS COR 149 2018 9 - 906
9:30am PROGRESSO PTY LTD & ANOR v HANSEN PRICE PTY LTD CIV 1223 2018 9 - 906
9:30am WIJETHUNGA LIYANA PATABENDIGE & ANOR v TAYLOR & ORS CIV 1785 2019 6 - 607
Judges Special Appointment
10:00am ARMSTRONG & ANOR v MCINTOSH CIV 1120 2018 4 - 43
10:00am KEYBRIDGE CAPITAL LIMITED v AURORA CORPORATE PTY LTD AS TRUSTEE FOR THE AURORA INVESTMENTS UNIT TRUST CIV 2219 2019 4 - 42
10:30am DAIN PTY LTD v SHIRE OF PEPPERMINT GROVE CIV 2597 2017 6 - 607
Masters Special Appointment
10:30am BUZD PTY LTD v ACURIX NETWORKS PTY LTD COR 137 2019 9 - 907
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:00am MOUNT v AMACA PTY LIMITED (FORMERLY JAMES HARDIE & COY PTY LTD) CIV 2196 2019 8 - 809
Preliminary Conference
10:00am FRANK TOMASI NOMINEES PTY LTD v COMMISSIONER OF MAIN ROADS CIV 2197 2016 8 - 814

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ANDERSON, Michael John 4 - 4-3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Appeal - Single Judge (SJA)
10:00am CLARKE v WA POLICE SJA 1105 2019 Court No. 2



District Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
9:30am GADOMSKI, Rene Norton Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am KIRK, Desmond Lee 6 - 6-3
10:00am WALDING, Donald Radford Terrence 5 - 5-4
9:00am HATTON, Jamie Dylan 6 - 6-2
9:30am VINCENT, Ashley Charles 7 - 7-1

Civil Listing
Civil Trial
10:00am Annan & Another v Harris CIV 807 2018 5 - 5-2
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am Hardman v Fortescue Metals Group Ltd & Another CIV 1405 2016 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am Tang v Ong CIV 9 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Andrade Holdings Pty Ltd v Subcon Technologies Pty Ltd CIV 3731 2017 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am ARGENT v COPPOLA CIV 702 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Kieronski v Woodside Energy Ltd CIV 2211 2016 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am Kirsten v Coles Supermarkets Australia Pty Ltd CIV 2558 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am VERNON v RODESKI CIV 4302 2018 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
10:00am BRAJKOVICH LANDFILL & RECYCLING PTY LTD v BERRIMAN RESOURCES PTY LTD CIV 306 2019 1 - 1-2
10:00am Day v Vij CIV 583 2018 1 - 1-2
10:00am DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF TAXATION v KFOURI CIV 3474 2018 1 - 1-2
10:00am HARRIS v CENTRAL NORSEMAN GOLD CORPORATION PTY LIMITED CIV 3120 2018 1 - 1-2
10:00am MEAD v DEVIS CIV 1581 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am CAMIRA HOLDINGS PTY LTD v RAE CIV 3595 2018 1 - 1-2
9:30am CHIHURI PTY LTD v BEAMISH CIV 1372 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am Holman v City of Kalgoorlie-Boulder & Others CIV 3789 2016 1 - 1-2
9:30am HOLMAN v DUNCAN JACK CONSULTING ENGINEERS PTY LTD CIV 1746 2019 1 - 1-2
Registrars Special Appoint DC
11:00am KAMATH FEE 113 2019 1 - 1-2
11:00am Kamath v Allight Sykes, Landsdale & Another CIV 4861 2018 1 - 1-2

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:15am ROACH, Rebecca Anne Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am WIGFULL, Leslie Wayne Court 4 Jury Court
10:00am WIGFULL, Leslie Wayne Court 4 Jury Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
10:00am DE PLEDGE, Kimberly Thomas Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
9:00am COLEMAN, Robyn Michelle Court Room 3
9:00am CONNELLY, DAMIEN Court Room 3
9:00am DAYMAN, Harley Court Room 3
9:00am LING, Bryan John Court Room 3
9:00am VERMEULEN, Barbra Debora Court Room 3
9:30am BOWER, Steven Michael Court Room 3
9:30am MINITER, Graeme Douglas Court Room 3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am CORLEY, Deborah Leanne Armadale Court 1
10:00am GEE, Paul Andrew Armadale Court 1
10:00am GOFF, Brett Adrian Armadale Court 1
10:00am GUPTA, Kabir Armadale Court 2
9:30am BALJINDER SINGH Armadale Court 2
9:30am BAYENS, Gabby Lilian Armadale Court 2
9:30am COLEMAN, Tania Armadale Court 2
9:30am COX, Crystal Bianca Armadale Court 2
9:30am DZANANOVIC, Aldin Armadale Court 2
9:30am GILES, Daniel John Armadale Court 2
9:30am IVAN, Julie Anne Armadale Court 2
9:30am KOK, Randall Jenade Armadale Court 2
9:30am MYLER, Bridget Gillian Armadale Court 2
9:30am VERMA, Gaurav Armadale Court 2
9:30am WOODS, Ronald Albert Armadale Court 2
9:30am YOUNG, Beau David Armadale Court 2

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
9:30am ANJURH HOLDINGS PTY LTD AS TRUSTEE FOR THE RENOUF TRUST T/AS RENOUF MECHANICAL CONTRACTING v MCCRORY MECHANICAL PTY LTD GCLM 1746 2018 Armadale Court 2
9:30am DEL PUP v MURPHYS TYREPOWER CTC 1287 2019 Armadale Court 2
9:30am FARRELL v BLOCKLEY RSTN 1349 2019 Armadale Court 2
9:30am HARDLESS LEGAL v AL SAMAHI CTC 1420 2018 Armadale Court 2
9:30am LEONARD EMMINS v DISTINCTION JOINERY MINOR 56 2019 Armadale Court 2
9:30am SMITH v DAUDA & Anor RSTN 1295 2019 Armadale Court 2
Residential Tenancies
9:30am BINTI MOHD ANUAR v GRANT RSTN 1500 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am BORATYN v CLARKE-OLEKSIUK & Anor RSTN 1487 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am CHAN & Anor v MOLIJN-BELL RSTN 1458 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am CHINNAM & Anor v PRICE RSTN 1475 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am CUL v PARFITT RSTN 1497 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am FENG v BALT & Anor RSTN 1492 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am HOBMAN v REES & Anor RSTN 1482 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v REGO RSTN 1491 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am JO v SHEPPARD RSTN 1493 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am JONES & Anor v BELLAART RSTN 1515 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am MCCARTHY & Anor v SMITH RSTN 1490 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am MORSKATE v TURNBULL RSTN 1528 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am OKOKO v DE BONT & Anor RSTN 1502 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am OZLEASE PTY LTD v CLEMENTS RSTN 1513 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am PASTINA v PERRY & Anor RSTN 1495 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am SAHA & Anor v SMITH & Anor RSTN 1364 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am SAXENA v FOX & Anor RSTN 1498 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am VEARING & Anor v TAYLOR & Anor RSTN 1519 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am VUORI v PURSER RSTN 1511 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am WEALTH INFINITE PTY LTD v MURRAY & Anor RSTN 1501 2019 Armadale Court 3
Trial Court
10:00am HOWE WA PTY LTD T/A TOTAL ROOF CARE v N E THING MAINTENANCE & ROOF PLUMBING PTY LTD MINOR 2124 2018 Armadale Court 2
10:00am MAGETO & Anor v OGAMBA & Anor GCLM 780 2019 Armadale Court 2

Blackstone Police Facility
Lot 123 Papulankutja Road East, NGAANYATJARRA-GILES
Criminal Listing
10:00am MILLER, Wilfred Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
2:15pm PADOON, Donald Court Room 2
2:15pm SAABAN, Lanos Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
10:30am MG BROOME PTY LTD v SALKILLD MINOR 47 2019 Court Room 2
Residential Tenancies
10:00am LAMPARD & Anor v MOIR & Anor RSTN 99 2019 Court Room 2
10:00am OLDROYD v RACE & Ors RSTN 102 2019 Court Room 2
10:00am RIGG & Anor v MACRI & Anor RSTN 101 2019 Court Room 2

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ALLEN, Tyler Blake Court Room 3
10:00am ANDREW, Christopher Mitchell Court Room 3
10:00am BAINBRIDGE, William Robert Court Room 3
10:00am BALTOPOULOS, Melissa Marie Court Room 3
10:00am BELL, Creston Anthony Duane Court Room 3
10:00am BUCCHINO, Nicola Paul Court Room 3
10:00am BUCKLEY, Blair Owen Court Room 3
10:00am BUDD, Stephen John Court Room 3
10:00am BURROWES, Darin Norman Court Room 3
10:00am CARDY, Shannon Maree Court Room 3
10:00am CARIGE CLOOTS, Danielle Tamika Court Room 3
10:00am CLARE, Patrick Michael Court Room 3
10:00am COLLARD, Jamie Avan Court Room 3
10:00am CRAWSHAW, Isabel Marion Joyce Court Room 3
10:00am DEWAR, Amy Louise Court Room 3
10:00am DOCKING, James Edward Court Room 3
10:00am DUNLOP, Scott Robert Court Room 3
10:00am EADES, Kim Ashley Court Room 3
10:00am ELERS, Christina Maxine Court Room 3
10:00am GANNON, Halle Ann Court Room 3
10:00am GIULIANO, Toby James Lindsey Court Room 3
10:00am GODDARD, Benjamin Thomas Court Room 3
10:00am HASSELL, Troy Raymond Court Room 3
10:00am HULME, Robert Roberts Court Room 3
10:00am HURIWAKA, Peri Malcolm Taylor Court Room 3
10:00am JAGER, Raelene Shirley Court Room 3
10:00am JETTA, Patrick Court Room 3
10:00am JOHNSON, Benjamin Aisea Court Room 3
10:00am JOHNSTON, Joe-Roy Court Room 3
10:00am KIRE, Desiree Lea Court Room 3
10:00am LENARD, Adam John Court Room 3
10:00am LLOYD, Michael Matthew Court Room 3
10:00am MASON, Chad King Court Room 3
10:00am MAWSON, Jake Court Room 3
10:00am MCKAY, Cody Alexander Court Room 3
10:00am MCQUEEN, Inga Dorothea Court Room 3
10:00am MEOTTI, Ashley Robert Court Room 3
10:00am MOUNTAIN, Peter Evan Court Room 3
10:00am MUNNINGS, Tahlia Court Room 3
10:00am MUNYARD, Steven Grant Court Room 3
10:00am MURRAY, Jerrie Court Room 3
10:00am O'BRIEN, Carly Court Room 3
10:00am POLLARD, Renee Christine Court Room 3
10:00am RADFORD, Luke Joseph Court Room 3
10:00am RADFORD, Luke Joseph Court Room 3
10:00am RANSOME, Tameeka Ann Court Room 3
10:00am ROSE, Steven Thomas Court Room 3
10:00am ROSS, Dean Richmond Court Room 3
10:00am SHARMA, Andrew Mahadeo Court Room 3
10:00am TEWAA, Michael David Court Room 3
10:00am TREBLEY, Mathew Craig Court Room 3
10:00am WALKER, Susan Caroline Court Room 3
10:00am WARDLAW, Tracy Anne Court Room 3
10:00am WATTS, Jessie-Lee Court Room 3
10:00am WATTS, Matthew John Court Room 3

Civil Listing
Combined Court - Bunbury
10:00am FURLONG v OLIVER RSTN 264 2019 Court Room 1
9:30am AUSDEN NOMINEES PTY LTD v YOUNGSON MINOR 145 2019 Court Room 1
9:30am EATON FAMILY DENTAL PRACTICE v CLARKE CTC 516 2019 Court Room 1
9:30am FORREST AVENUE DENTAL CENTRE v D'AUVERGNE CTC 515 2019 Court Room 1
9:30am FORREST AVENUE DENTAL CENTRE v PUGH CTC 517 2019 Court Room 1
9:30am MAIOLO & Anor v Madaffari GEN 473 2019 Court Room 1
9:30am Mason v Dillon ROO 244 2017 Court Room 1
9:30am McArthur & Anor v HOLBREY & Anor GEN 488 2019 Court Room 1
9:30am SLEE ANDERSON & PIDGEON v DE CAMPO CTC 504 2019 Court Room 1
9:30am Tyro Payments Limited v Bluecove Nominees Pty Ltd & Anor GCLM 4612 2018 Court Room 1

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am FAIRHEAD, Christopher Clarence Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am WELL BY DESIGN PTY LTD v OGLE MINOR 2 2019 Conference Room
Trial Court
9:30am Poole v THE TRUSTEE FOR THE JG & SL VULETICH FAMILY TRUST CTC 94 2019 Court Room 1

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
2:15pm DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITIES - HOUSING v HUBERT RSTN 35 2019 Conference Room
2:15pm HOUSING AUTHORITY v PECK RSTN 28 2019 Conference Room

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ADAMS, Tyson Gary Sidney 4 - 41
10:00am ALLAN, Hannah Georgia 4 - 42
10:00am ALLEN, Damien Steven 3 - 33
10:00am ALLEN, Michael John 3 - 33
10:00am BABIC, Dimitar 4 - 41
10:00am BARRY, Aguibu 4 - 41
10:00am BARRY, Isatu Bobo 5 - 52
10:00am BECKETT, Ryan William 4 - 42
10:00am BOYCE, Joshua David 5 - 52
10:00am BROCKWELL, Robert George 4 - 41
10:00am BROWN, Aaron Gary 3 - 34
10:00am BROWN, Shonna Maree 5 - 52
10:00am BRUPPACHER, Kelvin James 5 - 52
10:00am BURATTI, Robert James 4 - 41
10:00am BURGESS, Matthew Lyle 4 - 42
10:00am BURNS, Philip Roy 4 - 41
10:00am BYNDER, Brandon Kirk 3 - 33
10:00am CAILES, Matthew Alexander 4 - 42
10:00am CATCHLOVE, Trent Ian 5 - 55
10:00am CHESSON, Alexandra 5 - 55
10:00am CHRISTIE, Caswell Juzaine 5 - 52
10:00am CLIFTON, Malcolm John 5 - 52
10:00am CLINCH, Dale Phillip 4 - 41
10:00am CLINCH, William Richard 4 - 42
10:00am COLLARD, Sophie Arlene 4 - 41
10:00am CONWAY, Thomas Lance Elliott 4 - 41
10:00am CREUSOT, David Peter 3 - 33
10:00am CURTIS, Shane Bernard 3 - 33
10:00am DALTON, Shane Micheal 4 - 42
10:00am DAVIDSON, Marcus Ryan 4 - 42
10:00am DAVIS, Graham Norman 4 - 41
10:00am DAWSON, Adam Peter 3 - 33
10:00am DEMPSTER, David Stephen 4 - 41
10:00am DINELEY, Khody Thomas 4 - 41
10:00am DORANT, Christopher Mitchell 3 - 33
10:00am DOWN, George Cyril 4 - 42
10:00am DUNCAN, Samuel Robert 4 - 42
10:00am FARRELL, Naomie Ester 4 - 41
10:00am FENNESSY, Jack 3 - 33
10:00am FROBY, Andrew David 4 - 41
10:00am GIBSON, Jefferson Russell 3 - 33
10:00am GRACIE, Mickeal Andrew 3 - 33
10:00am GRIFFIN, Cairistiona Lysandra 4 - 41
10:00am HARDY, Jared Phillip 5 - 55
10:00am HART, Sarah Lee 4 - 42
10:00am HEADLAND, Marleena Rose 5 - 52
10:00am HECTOR, Quentin Lee 3 - 33
10:00am HERON, Mark Daniel 4 - 41
10:00am HEWITT, Daniel Robert 4 - 42
10:00am HILL, Jonathon Michael 3 - 33
10:00am HILL, Les Gregory 3 - 33
10:00am HORNER, Nathan Bradley 4 - 42
10:00am HUGHES, Rhiannon 4 - 42
10:00am HUME, Stuart Mark 3 - 33
10:00am INAMAHORO, Sentia 4 - 41
10:00am JACKAMARRA, Gareth Douglas James 4 - 42
10:00am JENKS, Brenton Garry Kenneth 4 - 41
10:00am JONES, Nicole Christine 4 - 41
10:00am JONES, Riapo 4 - 41
10:00am KASOZI, Comrade Sharif Mubarak 4 - 41
10:00am KENT, Adrian Raymond 5 - 55
10:00am KERR, Giles Stephen 5 - 55
10:00am KHAN, Mally Clifford 4 - 42
10:00am KIERNAN, Brodie Adam 4 - 41
10:00am KING, Kelly-Jon Patricia 5 - 52
10:00am KNAPP, Tennessee 5 - 55
10:00am KURURANGI, Tamati Arapeta Rua Tekau Ma Tahi 5 - 52
10:00am LAMB, Gary Hillary Kieth 4 - 41
10:00am LAVERCOMBE, Dallas Scott 4 - 42
10:00am LETHBRIDGE, Keith 4 - 42
10:00am LEWIS, Oliver Jack 5 - 52
10:00am LYONS, Niamh Carmel 4 - 41
10:00am MALATESTA, Joshua Salvatore 3 - 33
10:00am MARTIN, Robert Wayne Sydney 5 - 55
10:00am MARTIN, Scott Aaron 4 - 41
10:00am MATSUMOTO, Kei 4 - 42
10:00am MCDONNELL, Marty Neil 5 - 55
10:00am MCLEAN, Timothy 5 - 52
10:00am MELVILLE, Rebecca-Lee 4 - 41
10:00am MILLIGAN, Grace Denise 5 - 52
10:00am MINISSALE, Bailey Ty 4 - 41
10:00am MORFITT, Laurel Anne 5 - 52
10:00am MOURISH, Duane Bradley 4 - 41
10:00am NARKLE, Janet Marie 4 - 42
10:00am NARKLE, Travis Flloyd 4 - 41
10:00am NARRIER, Taleisha Maxine 4 - 41
10:00am OSBORNE, Rachael Anne 5 - 52
10:00am PANMADING, Manar Marial 5 - 52
10:00am PEARCE, Michael Stirling 5 - 55
10:00am PETTIGROVE, Jason Wayne 5 - 52
10:00am PHILLIPS, Brooke Elizabeth 4 - 41
10:00am PORTCH, Christopher John 4 - 41
10:00am QUINTERO RUBIANO, Leonardo 4 - 41
10:00am RAMPANT, Sharon Anne 4 - 41
10:00am RANCE, Lisa Maree 5 - 52
10:00am RENNIE, Phillip John 4 - 42
10:00am ROBERTS, Damien 4 - 41
10:00am ROBSON, Taylor Amber 4 - 41
10:00am RODD, Jaymaine 4 - 42
10:00am RUFFIN, Deon James 4 - 41
10:00am SALOMON, Mark Erwin 5 - 55
10:00am SAVY, Sheree Sylvia 5 - 52
10:00am SCHNEIDER BEMVENUTI, Fabio Schnieder 4 - 41
10:00am SCOTSON, Zoe Jade 5 - 52
10:00am SEATTER, William Thomas 5 - 55
10:00am SELFE, Jayden Stewart 5 - 52
10:00am SHARLAND, Darren Charles 4 - 41
10:00am SIEW, Wai Leong 4 - 41
10:00am SLATER, Neil George 3 - 33
10:00am STANTON, Troy Edward 5 - 52
10:00am STASZCZAK, Piotr Michael 4 - 41
10:00am STOTT, Kristy Dawne 5 - 52
10:00am TAYLOR, Daniel Edward 4 - 42
10:00am THORNE, Dion George 4 - 41
10:00am TROTT, Jo-Ann 5 - 52
10:00am TRUMPER, David Thomas Caleb Steven Junior 5 - 55
10:00am TSEGAYE, Fasil Abebe 4 - 41
10:00am TULLOCH, Alexandra Marie 5 - 52
10:00am UGLE, Neville Corey 5 - 52
10:00am WAKELING, Shane Charles 3 - 33
10:00am WEBB, Erica Lee 5 - 55
10:00am WEBB, Kerryn May 5 - 52
10:00am WILKINS, Dean James 4 - 42
10:00am WILLCOX, Russell Mark 3 - 37
10:00am WILLIAMS, Anthony Kevin 4 - 42
10:00am WILLIAMS, Jessica Tanya Lee 5 - 55
10:00am WILSON, Floyd Damein 4 - 42
10:00am WIMMER, Chantelle Melissa 5 - 52
10:00am WOODS, Greg Williams 5 - 52
11:00am ARMSTRONG, Shayne 3 - 35
11:00am CAPALDI, Ashley David 3 - 35
11:00am EVANS, Lexis Christian Dean 3 - 35
11:00am FARMER, Christie 3 - 35
11:00am KADRIOSKI, Blerim 3 - 35
11:00am KONCO, Dean Safet 3 - 35
11:00am MEREFIELD, Gavin Anthony John 3 - 35
11:00am MOURITZ, Reece Anthony 3 - 35
12:00pm GRUNDY, Jay Alexander 3 - 35
12:00pm MILLAR, Garry Jack 3 - 35
2:15pm BENTLEY, Oliver James 3 - 35
2:15pm MORRIS, Nikeisha Margret 3 - 31
2:30pm WRIGHT, Michael Emanuel 3 - 33
9:00am BACICH, Frenk 4 - 41
9:00am BARRY, Abubakar 4 - 41
9:00am BENTLEY, Regan John 4 - 41
9:00am BOOTH, Terry John 4 - 41
9:00am BORINELLI, Jason Wayne 4 - 41
9:00am COLLARD, Donald Noel 4 - 41
9:00am COLLARD, Robert Geoff 4 - 41
9:00am DENNIS, Amanda Lee 5 - 52
9:00am DORRINGTON, Renee Leigh 4 - 41
9:00am DUXBURY, Steven John 4 - 41
9:00am ELKERBOUT, Walter Richard Jacob 5 - 52
9:00am FARQUHAR, Christopher William 4 - 41
9:00am GAGAI, Kelvin Nishel 4 - 41
9:00am HANCOCK, Michael James 4 - 41
9:00am HART, Rueben James 4 - 41
9:00am HARUNA, Sikiru 5 - 52
9:00am HOLLICK-STEER, Stephen William Jon 4 - 41
9:00am HOOPER, Jordan Dale 4 - 41
9:00am INDICH, Darryl 4 - 41
9:00am JOHNSON, Silas Timothy 4 - 41
9:00am JONES-COXON, Brandyn Dean 4 - 41
9:00am JOSEPH, Sasha 5 - 52
9:00am KEZKIROPOULOS, Peter 4 - 41
9:00am LEAR, Cameron David 5 - 52
9:00am LINDLEY, Mark Stephen 4 - 41
9:00am LOVELL HIETANEN, Dylan Johnathon Stephen 4 - 41
9:00am MANDER, Graeme Guy 4 - 41
9:00am MARSDEN, Adrienne Renee 4 - 41
9:00am MCKITTERICK, Nathan John 4 - 41
9:00am MESSIHA, Christopher 4 - 41
9:00am MILANA, Karene Lamparas 4 - 41
9:00am MOHAMED, Abdi-Rahman 4 - 41
9:00am MU, Eh Ser Poe 5 - 52
9:00am NYUMA, Richard 4 - 41
9:00am O'BRYAN, Robert Mathew 4 - 41
9:00am PAVLOVIC, Damir 4 - 41
9:00am PENG, Bok 4 - 41
9:00am PRIEST, Stuart 4 - 41
9:00am PROSSER, Clinton Joseph 4 - 41
9:00am PUNTIGAM, Kellie Joanne 4 - 41
9:00am RAJA, Ahmed Anis 5 - 52
9:00am REIBEL, Karen Amanda 4 - 41
9:00am RICHARDSON, Michael John 4 - 41
9:00am SCOBLE, Steven James 5 - 52
9:00am SIRIPHANURUK, Thanyaras 4 - 41
9:00am SISKOPOULOS, Anastasis 4 - 41
9:00am SLATER, Murray 3 - 37
9:00am STEFFERT, Reuben Skye 4 - 41
9:00am STEVENS, Amanda Lea 5 - 52
9:00am SYMES, Alexander John 4 - 41
9:00am TAKIWA, David Korua 4 - 41
9:00am TAYLOR, Robert James 4 - 41
9:00am THORNTON, Mark Christopher 4 - 41
9:00am TOA, Manatu 4 - 41
9:00am VIDOT, Adam Christian 4 - 41
9:00am VLAHOV, Conor Denis 4 - 41
9:00am WESTON, Teesha Jane 5 - 52
9:00am WHEATLEY, Caleb Glen Duncan 4 - 41
9:00am WINTER, Benjamin Patrick 4 - 41
9:00am WOODS, Germaine Ashley 4 - 41
9:00am YOUNG, Declan Taylor 5 - 52
9:30am ANEY, Rose Jimes Aney Lae 3 - 38
9:30am AUNG, Dennis Benedict 3 - 31
9:30am BECK, Troy Douglas 3 - 31
9:30am BLACKFORD, Michael Paul 3 - 33
9:30am BOL, Gabriel Matiop 3 - 38
9:30am BOWER, Lyndon Paul 3 - 31
9:30am CAVANAGH, Mykel James 3 - 31
9:30am COURTEILLE, Edouard Philippe 3 - 31
9:30am EDGILL MILLER, Evelyn Clare 3 - 33
9:30am FINNIE, Shane Robert 3 - 31
9:30am FRANK, Annemarie Evelyn 3 - 31
9:30am FRASER, Stephen Bryan 3 - 31
9:30am HICKEY, Peter Andrew 3 - 31
9:30am HILL, Julie Ann Marie 3 - 31
9:30am HOWRIE, Darryl John 3 - 31
9:30am HU, Stephanie Breanna 3 - 33
9:30am ITALIANO, Aaron Antonino 3 - 33
9:30am KELLY, Aaron James 3 - 33
9:30am KENDALL, Rhys Daniel 3 - 31
9:30am KNIGHT, Nathan William 3 - 31
9:30am KRAKOUER, Samantha Simone 3 - 33
9:30am LAMB, Jesse Mark 3 - 31
9:30am LANDERS, Teresa Marie 3 - 33
9:30am LAZAREVSKI, Robert 3 - 31
9:30am LOMAX, Adam Thomas 3 - 31
9:30am MARCINEK, Simon Anthony 3 - 31
9:30am MARIANATHAN, Benedict Leo 3 - 31
9:30am MARTIN, Janelle Gail 3 - 31
9:30am MARVELLI, Peter George 3 - 31
9:30am MAURIDHI HOTA, Fiston 3 - 31
9:30am MILLARD, Purdita Leigh 3 - 31
9:30am MISCHEWSKI, Stevie-Ray 3 - 38
9:30am MORRISON, Sheree Jane 3 - 38
9:30am NARKLE, Roxanne Fiona Arette 3 - 33
9:30am NARRIER, Maitland 3 - 31
9:30am OLLIVIER, Mickael Daniel 3 - 38
9:30am O'MALLEY, Luke Kristian 3 - 31
9:30am PARTINGTON, Hattie 3 - 31
9:30am PENNY, Benjamin Ian 3 - 31
9:30am POTTS, Shane Darrell 3 - 31
9:30am SABA, Atef 3 - 31
9:30am SAUNDERS, Ken 3 - 38
9:30am SCOBY-SMITH, Alicia Patrice 3 - 31
9:30am SPICER, Matthew John 3 - 31
9:30am SUNADA, Katie Anne 3 - 38
9:30am TO, Hoa 3 - 33
9:30am TREMELLING, Peter Howitt 3 - 31
9:30am TRINDER, Adam Geoffrey 3 - 31
9:30am TROY, Damien Patrick 3 - 31
9:30am WALLEY, Patricia Anne 3 - 33
9:30am WIESE, Dylon James 3 - 33
9:30am WILLIAMS, Daniel Malcolm 3 - 31
9:30am WOUTERSZ, Joanna 3 - 31
9:45am JACKAMARRA, Robert 3 - 33
9:45am LICO, Stavro 3 - 33

Civil Listing
Applns/Residential Tenancies
10:15am MANHIHILOT & Anor v PETER BRUNH & ASSOCIATES & Anor RSTN 10571 2019 9 - 94
10:15am MARTIN v EVANS RSTN 9925 2019 9 - 94
10:15am MOHAMMAD v VOLDE RSTN 11451 2019 9 - 91
10:15am MYERS & Anor v NEILSON RSTN 9907 2019 9 - 91
10:15am SMITH & Anor v COLLARD RSTN 10702 2019 9 - 91
10:15am SMITH & Anor v DELAR PTY LTD RSTN 7939 2019 9 - 94
9:30am COLE v MORAN RSTN 11620 2019 9 - 91
9:30am FERDOSIAN v MIRAZAEE MINOR 6200 2019 9 - 94
9:30am Stuurman v Stuurman GCLM 10077 2018 9 - 91
CTC/Trial
9:30am ELRICK v LITTLEWOOD RSTN 11713 2019 9 - 92
9:30am FRANKLIN v BAILEY RSTN 10665 2019 9 - 92
9:30am FRANKLIN v GOOLD RSTN 10664 2019 9 - 92
9:30am FRANKLIN v HEARN RSTN 10669 2019 9 - 92
9:30am FRANKLIN v ROEBUCKSMITH RSTN 10666 2019 9 - 92
9:30am FRANKLIN v TAI RSTN 10668 2019 9 - 92
9:30am GIFTED ENTERPRISES T/A BURSWOOD CAR RENTALS v BOWLER CTC 11516 2019 9 - 92
9:30am HE v MACK RSTN 11640 2019 9 - 92
9:30am LOPEZ v DWEH & Anor RSTN 11696 2019 9 - 92
9:30am PARRDAUB PTY LTD v NOLAN RSTN 11670 2019 9 - 92
9:30am SO v SEOL & Anor RSTN 11383 2019 9 - 92
9:30am UTAMA & Anor v HEREMAIA RSTN 11638 2019 9 - 92
9:30am WANSBROUGH v BOWERS & Anor RSTN 11628 2019 9 - 92
Pre-Trial Conference
9:00am LEWIS v KRUIZE MINOR 559 2019 7 - 7.3
9:00am MURPHY v HOUSHAM GCLM 9365 2019 7 - 7.2
9:30am MVP Holdings Pty Ltd v Yale Property Solutions Pty Ltd MINOR 8173 2018 7 - 7.3
Residential Tenancies
11:00am BAH v KOKO RSTN 11926 2019 7 - 71
11:00am BEDDIS v KUCERA RSTN 10948 2019 7 - 71
11:00am SALIK & Anor v HURLEY RSTN 11898 2019 7 - 71
11:00am SINGH v PUNNIAMOORTHY RSTN 8504 2019 7 - 71
11:00am WAKIRONGO v KANTENGWA RSTN 11906 2019 7 - 71
9:30am ANGELKOV v BARRY RSTN 12051 2019 7 - 71
9:30am DIANTO v IFAA GUTA RSTN 11105 2019 7 - 71
9:30am D'SOUZA & Anor v HEGER RSTN 10655 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HADE v HONG RSTN 11308 2019 7 - 71
9:30am MCLELLAN v MULUNGUSHI RSTN 9474 2019 7 - 71
9:30am ONG & Anor v BLENCOWE RSTN 12004 2019 7 - 71

Collie Courthouse
43A Wittenoom Street, COLLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am ANDERSON, Maitland James Court Room 1
10:00am ARMOUR, Karen Noreen Court Room 1
10:00am BAINBRIDGE, William Robert Court Room 1
10:00am BARRON, Dianne Court Room 1
10:00am BERRY, Dennis Paul Court Room 1
10:00am BESSELL, Karen Joy Court Room 1
10:00am CARTER, Simon Shane Court Room 1
10:00am CASEY, Emma Mae Court Room 1
10:00am CHILCOTT, Megan-Anne Court Room 1
10:00am COCHRANE, Rhys Geoffrey Court Room 1
10:00am CONWAY, Ruth Amelia Court Room 1
10:00am COULTER, Martin Court Room 1
10:00am CROSS, Wade Michael Court Room 1
10:00am DAWSON, Dakota Lee Court Room 1
10:00am DAWSON, Maria Court Room 1
10:00am FLEAY, James Francis Court Room 1
10:00am GULBERTI, April Melissa Court Room 1
10:00am HANSEN, Cameron Kane Court Room 1
10:00am HANSEN, Sweeny May Court Room 1
10:00am HANSORD, Charles Thomas Court Room 1
10:00am HART, Gary Wayne Court Room 1
10:00am HOBBS, Arron Robert Court Room 1
10:00am HOHEPA, Heta Hura Court Room 1
10:00am HUMPHRIES, Shaun Dwayne Court Room 1
10:00am KAUKAU, Simeon Benjamin Court Room 1
10:00am KELLY, Kiesha Denise Court Room 1
10:00am KELLY, Michelle Jemma Court Room 1
10:00am MACKENZIE, Darby Paul Thomas Court Room 1
10:00am MATTHEWS, Dale Phillip Court Room 1
10:00am MILLER, Tania Lee Court Room 1
10:00am NIELSEN, Julie Doreen Court Room 1
10:00am NORTHOVER, Jarred James Court Room 1
10:00am POKRYWKA, Luke Court Room 1
10:00am RAMIREZ, Ashley Una Court Room 1
10:00am SHEPPARD, Travis James Court Room 1
10:00am SNIEGOWSKI, Ricky John Court Room 1
10:00am TURVEY, Shannan Shaun Paul Court Room 1
10:00am UGLE, Benjamin Lee Court Room 1
10:00am UGLE, Cenic Lane Court Room 1
10:00am UGLE, Joannalee Kathleen Court Room 1
10:00am UGLE, Margie Marie Court Room 1
10:00am UGLE, Natasha Louise Court Room 1
10:00am UGLE, Peter Thomas Court Room 1
10:00am WOODHOUSE, Naomi Annabelle Court Room 1
10:00am WOODS, Amanda Joy Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BARBAR RSTN 60 2019 Court Room 1

Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
Criminal Listing
9:00am BANGMORRA, Angus Timothy Courtroom 1
9:00am BEAR, Jack Rastus Courtroom 1
9:00am BEAR, Johan Vincent Joseph Ricky Courtroom 1
9:00am BRIDGE, Jason Wade Courtroom 1
9:00am BROWN, Matthew Boudja Courtroom 1
9:00am BUANEYE, Kaitlyn Zaremah Darlene Courtroom 1
9:00am BUTT, Angus Courtroom 1
9:00am CLARKE, Raymond Ralf Courtroom 1
9:00am DANN, Douglas Lee Courtroom 1
9:00am GREEN, Anna Marie Courtroom 1
9:00am HENRY, Jezriel Jayjo Courtroom 1
9:00am JENKINS, Kimm Marree Courtroom 1
9:00am JUNGINE, Malcolm Samuel James Courtroom 1
9:00am KELLY, Preston Courtroom 1
9:00am LENNARD, Warren Courtroom 1
9:00am MACALE, Francis Gordon Courtroom 1
9:00am MALAY, Jarman Courtroom 1
9:00am MARU, Fred Yertical Courtroom 1
9:00am NARGOODAH, Siobhan Courtroom 1
9:00am NENMAR, Roy Courtroom 1
9:00am NODEA, Asaya Courtroom 1
9:00am RYDER, Waylon Courtroom 1
9:00am TAYLOR, Shane Stuart Courtroom 1
9:00am TAYLOR, Shannon Lee Courtroom 1
9:00am TORRES, Michael Joseph Courtroom 1
9:00am UNGHANGO, Phillip Courtroom 1
9:00am WATSON, Gavin Joseph Courtroom 1
9:00am WATSON, Liam Harrison Wayne Courtroom 1
9:00am WILLIAMS, Justice Natisha Courtroom 1
9:00am YEEDA, Darryl Courtroom 1
9:00am YOOMARIE, Desmond Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined West Kimberley
9:00am WATSON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 23 2019 Courtroom 1

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00am Sun Brilliance Pty Ltd v Bondchester Pty Ltd MINOR 1043 2018 Court Room 2
9:30am Bibra Lake Fabricators Pty Ltd v K Best Marine Pty Ltd GCLM 748 2018 Court Room 2
9:30am Bibra Lake Fabricators Pty Ltd v K Best Marine Pty Ltd GCLM 805 2018 Court Room 2
9:30am DALEBOUT & Anor v BAXTER RSTN 883 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am HAYBROOK HOLDING PTY LTD v OLIVER MINOR 16 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am KIMBINGA & Anor v DAVID BLACKNEY RSTN 903 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am MCGLADE & Anor v LAYCOCK & Anor RSTN 1014 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am NELL & Anor v BARKELL & Ors RSTN 970 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am Pafax Pty Ltd v Kelbush Pty Ltd MINOR 361 2018 Court Room 2
9:30am ROBERTS v STRICKLAND MINOR 815 2018 Court Room 2
Trial Court
10:00am S&J VDW PTY LTD v ROMGEM PTY LTD T/AS BRAMELY GCLM 13354 2018 Court Room 1
10:00am SCHAEFER v HOUSING AUTHORITY GCLM 881 2017 Court Room 1

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am DADEN, Daniel Arthur Courtroom 3
9:30am HOLLY, Deon James Courtroom 3
9:30am PANY, Thienesh Courtroom 3

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:30am BALGERA & Anor v WEBER & Anor RSTN 366 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am BEIJE v HUDSON & Anor RSTN 367 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am CAPILL & Anor v EADES RSTN 242 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am GERALDTON PROJECTS PTY LTD v BENNETT RSTN 370 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am GIBBS v QUINCE RSTN 322 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am MARSLAND & Anor v CARROLL & Anor RSTN 369 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am NEW & Anor v COMEAGAIN RSTN 260 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am RANGEVIEW HOLDINGS PTY LTD. v JONES RSTN 361 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am RANGEWAY HOLDINGS PTY LTD v ROBINSON RSTN 362 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am ROBINSON & Anor v BLAND RSTN 219 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am SHIELDS v MOORCROFT RSTN 374 2019 Courtroom 3
10:30am UGLE v TSAOUSIS RSTN 371 2019 Courtroom 3

Halls Creek Police Station
Lot 68, Great Northern Hwy, HALLS CREEK
Criminal Listing
9:00am PADOON, Ashley Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am BAGER, Kayla Anne Kent Courtroom 1
10:00am DRAYTON, Aaron Charles Courtroom 1
10:00am HENDERSON, Linda Kaye Courtroom 1
10:00am WATSON, Susan Courtroom 1
9:30am BETTSON, Craig John Courtroom 2
9:30am BIN, John Courtroom 2
9:30am BLOWES, Patricia Felicity Courtroom 2
9:30am BOWRON, Luke Courtroom 2
9:30am BUYS, Kerrie Maree Courtroom 2
9:30am CHAPPLE, Alison Jean Courtroom 2
9:30am CHURCHILL, Luke Courtroom 2
9:30am CURTIS, Joseph Ryan Courtroom 2
9:30am DAVEY, Brodie Jamison Courtroom 2
9:30am DOULIS, John Raymond Courtroom 2
9:30am EDWARDS, Kean Mathew Courtroom 2
9:30am EHLERS, Cameron John Courtroom 2
9:30am FINN, Bryan Allan Courtroom 2
9:30am HEIR, Andrew Shane Courtroom 2
9:30am HYDE, Andrew John Courtroom 2
9:30am KENNEY, Paul Homer Courtroom 2
9:30am KONGOR, Daniel Aruai Courtroom 2
9:30am LAW, Mitchell Kenneth Courtroom 2
9:30am LE, Van John Courtroom 2
9:30am LITCHFIELD, Zee Ronald Courtroom 2
9:30am MAY, Kurtis Jesse Courtroom 2
9:30am MEPHAM, Joshua Aaron Courtroom 2
9:30am MOHAMED, Suleiman Noor Courtroom 2
9:30am MULLER, Kody Gregory Courtroom 2
9:30am MUSTAFA, Nasser Courtroom 2
9:30am NAHI, William Isaiah Courtroom 2
9:30am PARKINSON, Jason David Courtroom 2
9:30am PEJIC, Tony Courtroom 2
9:30am REID, Mathew John Courtroom 2
9:30am RICKETTS, Corey Daniel Courtroom 2
9:30am RUST-PARREMORE, Ricky James Chrispian Courtroom 2
9:30am SHARPE, Hayliegh Brooke Courtroom 2
9:30am SHIELDS, Gerald James Courtroom 2
9:30am SILVESTRO, Matthew James Courtroom 2
9:30am SMART, Brady James Courtroom 2
9:30am SMITH, Merlin Stephen Courtroom 2
9:30am STAFFORD, Peter David Courtroom 2
9:30am TALBOT, Tanya Maria Courtroom 2
9:30am THOMPSON, Craig Alfred Courtroom 2
9:30am TOWNSON, Brayden Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am TRAJKOVSKI, Oliver Courtroom 2
9:30am TRAN, Hieu Minh Daniel Courtroom 2
9:30am TRAN, Megan My Ngan Courtroom 2
9:30am TRUSLOVE, Shane Philip Courtroom 2
9:30am WARBURTON, Creed Peter Courtroom 2
9:30am WHITE, Anastasia Pauline Courtroom 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Terrence Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am WILLS, Jarrad Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am WILSON, Dean Marcus Courtroom 2
9:30am ZOCCOLI, Garry John Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
9:00am ABIOYE- KUTEYI v MCGHEE RSTN 2583 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am ARIA & Anor v SMITH & Anor RSTN 2520 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am BASELINE SURVEY PTY LTD ATF THE S&D BUSH v SIKKEMA & Anor RSTN 2607 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am BINDRA & Anor v KIMBALL & Anor RSTN 2573 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am BRIDGEMENT v EASTLAND & Anor RSTN 2591 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CANZIRRI v SHARP RSTN 2599 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am COLLINS & Anor v KELLY RSTN 2606 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am CRUZ v DUFF RSTN 2551 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am DOUGLAS v MASSEY & Anor RSTN 2511 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am FISCHER v ROBESON RSTN 2608 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am FOUNDATION HOUSING LTD v KILFORD RSTN 2600 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am FRAZER & Anor v MARCINKOWSKI & Anor RSTN 2461 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v RICHARDS RSTN 2610 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am KIANI & Ors v BERKY RSTN 2366 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am LOPES DE OLIVEIRA & Anor v LOO RSTN 2545 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am MEZZATESTA & Anor v BRITZ & Anor RSTN 2593 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am MOUNTFORD v WALLY 1264 PTY LTD RSTN 2628 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am NORTON & Anor v MALDERO & Anor RSTN 2522 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am PEDERSEN v RAFFERTY RSTN 2586 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am PEPPIN & Anor v WALKER RSTN 2584 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am REINDL v MCMARTIN RSTN 2570 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am RICE v DYSON RSTN 2496 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am RICHARDSON v KIRSTEN & Anor RSTN 2578 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am ROSS v ANG & Anor RSTN 2435 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am VOUTEVA v MORAN & Anor RSTN 2424 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am WAGHORN v POTRAIS RSTN 2515 2019 Courtroom 4

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am MORRIS, David Raymond Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PHILLIPS, Dale Junior Court 3 Magistrates Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
9:00am ALLAN, Curtis Michael Courtroom 2
9:00am ASHBURTON, Aiden Charles Courtroom 2
9:00am BAKER, Ashleigh Elizabeth Courtroom 2
9:00am BARBER, Chadwick Gary Courtroom 2
9:00am BARNDEN, Kim Courtroom 2
9:00am BRACEGIRDLE, Daniel Paul Courtroom 2
9:00am CAREY, Derrelyn Courtroom 2
9:00am CHUBBY, Edward Michael Courtroom 2
9:00am COOPER, Jacob William Courtroom 2
9:00am CORMIE, Neil Andrew Courtroom 2
9:00am CURLEY, Patrick Kevin Boyd Courtroom 2
9:00am DAVIS, Kathryn Regina Courtroom 2
9:00am DUNSTAN, Charmaine Courtroom 2
9:00am EDWARDS-LEE, Rawiri Kahuroa Courtroom 2
9:00am EGAN, Allen Carlos Courtroom 2
9:00am FEHLAUER, Benjamin Anthony Courtroom 2
9:00am FILAUER, Aaron Paul Courtroom 2
9:00am FORSTER, Jason Leigh Courtroom 2
9:00am GILBEY, Jeffrey Courtroom 2
9:00am HEISTEK, Jayden Joshua Courtroom 2
9:00am HICKS, Gerrard Steven Shaquille Courtroom 2
9:00am HICKS, Reece Edward Courtroom 2
9:00am HUBERT, Travers Charles Courtroom 2
9:00am HUGHES, Kevin James Francis Courtroom 2
9:00am KUIPER, Tamara Narelle Courtroom 2
9:00am LONERGAN, Broe Courtroom 2
9:00am LUTEY, Steven Roy Courtroom 2
9:00am MITCHELL, Christopher James Courtroom 2
9:00am MOORE, Johnathon Patrick Courtroom 2
9:00am MUNDA, Ashton Courtroom 2
9:00am MUNDA, Trevor Junior Courtroom 2
9:00am O'REILLY, John Patrick Courtroom 2
9:00am OXENHAM, Clayton Brenden Paul Courtroom 2
9:00am OXENHAM, Maitlen James Graham Courtroom 2
9:00am PARKER, Clayton Johnathon Raymound Courtroom 2
9:00am RIVERS, Derek Steven Courtroom 2
9:00am ROBERTS, Bradley James Courtroom 2
9:00am STARR, David Darrel Courtroom 2
9:00am TUTHILL, Kylene Julie Courtroom 2
9:00am WALKER, Alistar Brian Courtroom 2
9:00am WARRINGTON, John Phillip Courtroom 2
9:00am WHALEBONE, James Yannick Courtroom 2
9:00am WHITBY, Eric Charles Courtroom 2
9:00am WINGO, Aaron Courtroom 2
9:00am WINGO, Andrea Evelyn Grace Courtroom 2
9:00am YAKSICH, Alex James Courtroom 2
9:00am YANAWANA, Dominic Savio Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
9:30am GUNDARI, Stuart Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v DINGLE RSTN 22 2019 Court Room 1

Laverton Police Station
Augusta Street, LAVERTON
Criminal Listing
2:15pm DEAR, Steven John Police Station Courtroom
2:15pm FARMER, Nikita Rae Police Station Courtroom
2:15pm JOHNSTON, Natasha Lynn Police Station Courtroom
2:15pm SIMMS, Wanita Police Station Courtroom
2:15pm SULLIVAN, Roberta Police Station Courtroom
2:15pm WESTLAKE, Gwenetta Eunice Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am ANDREW MICHAEL JACOB TRADING AS HARLEQUIN CABINETS v CORDEROY CTC 454 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am BETTRIDGE v BOSHY'S OUTHERN GRANITE FLOORING CTC 729 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT v RIJNHART DOUG 610 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am ENERALD ROOFING SERVICES v DANN CTC 746 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v UGLE RSTN 1129 2018 Courtroom 1
9:30am Howard v O'Neill ROO 1468 2016 Courtroom 1
9:30am Kayak Pty Ltd v SINGH CTC 300 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am KUDRIN v BOWDEN GEN 748 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am MALE & Anor v BENBOW & Anor GEN 725 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am PRESTON v MECHANIC ON THE MOVE CTC 439 2019 Courtroom 1
Miscellaneous Civil
9:00am COOK v WESTGARTH & Anor RSTN 829 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am COX LEGAL v SCHROETER GCLM 94 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am DANDREA v TURNER & Anor RSTN 832 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am EGAN v EAGLAND RSTN 844 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am HASSELL & Anor v WILLE & Anor RSTN 836 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am HOSUING AUTHORITY v NANNUP RSTN 831 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v WALSH RSTN 833 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am MANDURAH HOLIDAY RENTALS v RYAN MINOR 287 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am ORCHARD v MULLARKEY RSTN 698 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am PERRY v PETERS RSTN 846 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am STEVENS v MAYHEW & Ors RSTN 839 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am SWINEY & Anor v HOGAN RSTN 782 2019 Courtroom 2

Meekatharra Magistrates Court
Savage Street, MEEKATHARRA
Criminal Listing
10:00am COLLINS, Matthew Dale Meekatharra Court Room 1
10:00am FORD, Victoria Jane Meekatharra Court Room 1
10:00am MINTERN, Darren Meekatharra Court Room 1
10:00am OLIVER, Geoffrey Wayne Meekatharra Court Room 1
10:00am SEAR, David William Meekatharra Court Room 1
10:00am SIMPSON, Raymond George Meekatharra Court Room 1
10:00am WALSH, Joseph Charles Meekatharra Court Room 1
10:00am WESTWOOD, Alexander Thomas Meekatharra Court Room 1
10:00am YORKSHIRE, Timothy Brendan Meekatharra Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am KYANGA v Department of Transport EDL 5 2019 Meekatharra Court Room 1

Merredin Courthouse
20 Mitchell Street, MERREDIN
Criminal Listing
9:15am BOWDEN, Bradley John Courtroom 1
9:15am FLOREY, Jason Mark Courtroom 1
9:15am KELBERG, David Paul Courtroom 1
9:15am LILLY, Russell Grant Courtroom 1
9:15am TAYLOR, Stephen J Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:00am TENGVALL v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 20 2019 Courtroom 1

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am AL HOUSSAINI, Hassan Courtroom 1
9:30am ALLAN, Byron Hector Courtroom 1
9:30am BOUBIS, Christopher Lazaras Courtroom 1
9:30am BOUNDRY, Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am CASEY, Ashleigh Jayne Courtroom 1
9:30am COOK, Adrian Desmond Austin Courtroom 1
9:30am CUSACK, Kyle Michael Leo Courtroom 1
9:30am DERSCHOW, Michael Elliott Courtroom 1
9:30am DICKERSON, Sonora Roma Gail Courtroom 1
9:30am DOUGLAS, Aaron Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am FABRE-SIMMONDS, Shonice Dawn Courtroom 1
9:30am FISHER, Michael Wayne Courtroom 1
9:30am FULLER, Amy Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am GILCHRIST, Jesse Rhys Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am GOODLAD, Gary Alan Courtroom 1
9:30am GROWDEN, Ross William Courtroom 1
9:30am HUGHES, Melissa Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am HYLAND, Shakira Courtroom 1
9:30am ISMAIL-ZAI, Waheed A Courtroom 1
9:30am JOOSTEN, Sonja Courtroom 1
9:30am JULIEN, Toby John Courtroom 1
9:30am KILPONEN, Keith Martin Courtroom 1
9:30am KINGSTON, Paul Douglas Courtroom 1
9:30am KOT, Ruay Kuong Courtroom 1
9:30am KUT, Kut Deng Courtroom 1
9:30am LAKE, Kye Ian William Courtroom 1
9:30am LEVER, Michael David Courtroom 1
9:30am MAUERHAN, Sandra Michelle Courtroom 1
9:30am MYERS, Paul Leslie Gordon Courtroom 1
9:30am PAGES, Karl Thomas Courtroom 1
9:30am PERRIN, Max David Courtroom 1
9:30am RAYNES, Bradley John Courtroom 1
9:30am RAYNES, Bradley John Courtroom 1
9:30am REDFERN, Krystal Lena Courtroom 1
9:30am ROBINSON, Darryl Courtroom 1
9:30am RYALL, Peter Griffith Courtroom 1
9:30am SAYED, Yusuf Courtroom 1
9:30am SINGH, Kawalnain Courtroom 1
9:30am SIXSMITH, Timothy George Courtroom 1
9:30am STERRETT, Daniel Vincent Courtroom 1
9:30am STOKES, Luke Benjamin Courtroom 1
9:30am TAKARANGI, Roy Eden Courtroom 1
9:30am TAKIWA, Paul Andrew Kotokoto Courtroom 1
9:30am TIBBOTT, James Antony Courtroom 1
9:30am VELLAI, Devash Courtroom 2
9:30am VUNA, Wilfred Hillary Courtroom 1
9:30am WEBB, James Paul Courtroom 1
9:30am WHITE, David Stanley Courtroom 1
9:30am WILLIAMSON, Amy Courtroom 1
9:30am WINDIE, Benita Elizabeth Alvina Courtroom 1
9:30am WINMAR, Trei Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am WOOD, Jamie Courtroom 1
9:30am WOODS, John Lyndon Courtroom 2
9:30am WORMALL, Glen Adam Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
10:00am BUI v BRACK MINOR 894 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am GAVA v GIANT W.A. PTY LTD GCLM 4999 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am INTEGRITY CARPETS PTY LTD v KESTEVEN CTC 1221 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am LLOYD v NALLEN SERVICES PTY LTD TRADING AS RIGHT PRICE MOTORS PERTH MINOR 945 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am METRO SETTLEMENTS v HOPE MINOR 647 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am SWIFT v FARRELL & Anor GEN 1257 2019 Courtroom 2

Mullewa Police Station
87 Mills Street, MULLEWA
Criminal Listing
10:00am HAMLETT, Cameron William Police Station Courtroom
10:00am HARVEY, Latoya Beryl Lee Police Station Courtroom
10:00am HARVEY, Ted Charles Police Station Courtroom
10:00am SCHMIDT, Donnette-Leeanne Police Station Courtroom
10:00am WALL, Christopher John Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALLAN, Matthew Ryan Courtroom 2
9:30am BARTLETT, Rolland Wesley Courtroom 2
9:30am COHEN, Jason Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am CORTILLA, Rainer Courtroom 2
9:30am GIBSON, Jarrahd Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am LAIDLEY, Daniel John Courtroom 2
9:30am MALONE, Kylie Jane Courtroom 1
9:30am MEADOWS, Andrew Douglas Courtroom 1
9:30am MOORE, Brenton Ambrose Courtroom 2
9:30am O'BRIEN, Daniel Frederick B Courtroom 2
9:30am OLDRIDGE, Ashley Micheal Edward Courtroom 2
9:30am PRITCHARD, Mark Trevor Courtroom 2
9:30am RENNIE, Todd William Courtroom 2
9:30am RUTTY, Joshua Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am STOCKLEY, Kimberley Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am STUBBER, Tyron James Courtroom 2
9:30am Ward, Alan David Craig Courtroom 1
9:30am WEBB, Sheldan Aubrey Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
9:30am BUGLASS v SHEPPARD MINOR 1045 2019 Pre Trial Conference Room
Family Violence
2:15pm FORSYTH v CLOUTER RO 747 2019 Courtroom 2
Trial Court
9:00am BWALYA v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1284 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am CZERNIAWSKI v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1259 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am GRAHAM v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1191 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am WARD v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1277 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am WILLIAMS v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1289 2019 Courtroom 1

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
9:15am BANDY, Montelle Kye Court No. 6
9:15am BEYKPOUR, Kamran Court No. 6
9:15am Kathiravelu, Ananda Court No. 6
9:15am STANLEY, Kylie Court No. 6

No Civil Listing for Today.

Warakurna Community
Great Central Road, WARAKURNA
Criminal Listing
10:00am GIBSON, Mitchell Courtroom
10:00am ROBERTSON, Malcolm Clint Courtroom
10:00am ROBINSON, Bethwyn Courtroom
10:00am STEVENS, Roy Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Warburton Community
Warburton Community, WARBURTON RANGE
Criminal Listing
12:00pm GILES, Morris Courtroom
12:00pm LAWSON, Mathew Courtroom
12:00pm THOMAS, Preston Neil Courtroom
12:00pm WARD, Dixon Courtroom
12:00pm WATSON, Bevan Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Trial Court
9:30am Not Published PC 7 2016 Court Room 1
9:30am Not Published PC 8 2016 Court Room 1
9:30am Not Published PC 9 2018 Court Room 1
9:30am Not Published PC 10 2018 Court Room 1
9:30am Not Published PC 11 2019 Court Room 1

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 3446 2012 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 563 2015 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 564 2015 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 565 2015 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 567 2015 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 67 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 485 2015 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 486 2015 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 487 2015 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 488 2015 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 5 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 499 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 500 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 501 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 502 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 503 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 100 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 365 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 641 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 412 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 416 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 417 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 418 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 419 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 420 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 421 2019 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
11:30am Not Published PC 590 2018 Court 5
11:30am Not Published PC 387 2019 Court 5
2:30pm Not Published PC 281 2015 Training Room
2:30pm Not Published PC 282 2015 Training Room
2:30pm Not Published PC 283 2015 Training Room
3:00pm Not Published PC 65 2019 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 321 2019 Court 5

Collie Courthouse
43A Wittenoom Street, COLLIE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined West Kimberley
9:00am Not Published PC 3 2017 Courtroom 1
9:00am Not Published PC 4 2017 Courtroom 1
9:00am Not Published PC 5 2017 Courtroom 1
9:00am Not Published PC 6 2017 Courtroom 1
9:00am Not Published PC 7 2017 Courtroom 1
9:00am Not Published PC 8 2017 Courtroom 1
9:00am Not Published PC 5 2018 Courtroom 1
9:00am Not Published PC 334 2018 Courtroom 1

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:00am Not Published PC 366 2011 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 26 2017 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 11 2018 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 22 2018 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 2 2019 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 7 2019 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 9 2019 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 12 2019 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 13 2019 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 14 2019 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 20 2019 Court Room 1

Meekatharra Magistrates Court
Savage Street, MEEKATHARRA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Mullewa Police Station
87 Mills Street, MULLEWA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Warakurna Community
Great Central Road, WARAKURNA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
On Site
OnSite, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Mediation
10:00am SAYERS v PADE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD CC 1077 2019 On Site
HR Hearing
10:00am Not Published GAA 2443 2019 on-site
11:00am Not Published GAA 2618 2019 on-site
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2623 2019 on-site
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2116 2019 on-site

State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Mediation
10:00am GARDNER & Ors v THE OWNERS OF 86 FRANCIS AVENUE KARRINYUP STRATA PLAN 70673 CC 1092 2019 2 - 11
10:00am HUNT v City of Melville CC 1206 2019 2 - 3
10:00am RAPOFF v COMMISSIONER OF POLICE CC 1218 2019 1 - 11
DR Hearing
10:00am Edge Holdings No 6 Pty Ltd v The Acting Presiding Member of the Metro Central Joint Development Assessment Panel DR 79 2018 5 - 6
10:00am Ursula Frayne Catholic College v Town of Victoria Park DR 210 2018 5 - 2
DR Mediation
10:00am VV NOMINEES PTY LTD v Western Australian Planning Commission DR 138 2019 1 - 7
HR Hearing
10:00am Ley v Director General of the Department of Education EOA 28 2018 5 - 3
10:00am Not Published GAA 2475 2019 4 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 2709 2019 2 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 932 2019 2 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2272 2019 4 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2491 2019 2 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2495 2019 4 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2464 2019 2 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2466 2019 4 - 1
HR Oral Reasons
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2267 2019 1 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2887 2018 3 - 4

Back to Top