Court Listings for 24 September 2019

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
10:30am FOUNDATION HOUSING LIMITED v GHD PTY LTD CIV 1055 2017 7 - 710
11:00am ALOBALE PTY LTD v DI LATTE CIV 2317 2017 7 - 710
11:15am BELL v MCPHERSON CIV 2544 2019 7 - 710
11:30am YARMOHAMMAD v TAL LIFE LIMITED CIV 1998 2019 7 - 710
2:00pm ROSSGEM PTY LTD v DWELLINGUP COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION INC CIV 2438 2017 7 - 708
Civil Trial
10:00am RYAN v ZEKAS & ORS CIV 1144 2016 4 - 43
10:30am COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA v P.I.A RURAL SALE PTY. LTD. & ORS CIV 2082 2016 4 - 42
Judges Special Appointment
10:30am MEYER v SOLOMON CIV 1938 2018 6 - 607
Masters List
9:45am DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF TAXATION v ROBERTS CIV 1894 2018 9 - 907
9:45am INGRAM & Ors v MULTICULTURAL FOOD PTY LTD COR 160 2019 9 - 907
9:45am SKYWEDGE PTY LTD v VPG HILBERT PTY LTD & Anor CIV 2670 2019 9 - 907
9:45am STEVENSON v ZAFRA PTY LTD LPA 39 2019 9 - 907
9:45am TRUSTEES OF EDMUND RICE EDUCATION AUSTRALIA TRADING AS AQUINAS COLLEGE v R&L TILLI PTY LTD & ORS COR 178 2019 9 - 907
9:45am UHLENBERG v UHLENBERG & Ors CIV 2443 2019 9 - 907
9:45am WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION v JUNG & ANOR CIV 1765 2018 9 - 907
Masters Special Appointment
2:15pm AVIDSYS PTY LTD v ORBITAL CORPORATION LIMITED COR 148 2019 9 - 907
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:00am JACOBSEN & ORS v CARBONE & ANOR CIV 1443 2018 8 - 806
12:00am PALADIN ENERGY LIMITED & ANOR v KNIGHT PIESOLD (PTY) LTD CIV 3447 2011 8 - 814

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am BRADBURY, Jaylee 4 - 4-3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am MAZUR, Vance Court No. 2

Civil Listing
Appeal - Single Judge (SJA)
10:00am LITTLE v DEARNLEY & ORS SJA 1074 2019 Court No. 6



District Court
Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am Parfitt, Clive Frank Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABDULKAREEM, Tunde Nazeem 3 - 3-1
10:00am BAFF, Adam Christian 3 - 3-1
10:00am FELBER, Kym Maree 3 - 3-1
10:00am FORD, John 3 - 3-1
10:00am HUGHES, Tyler Sean Keith 6 - 6-4
10:00am HUIZINGA, Nynke Geertje 3 - 3-1
10:00am JOHNSTON, BENJAMIN GERARD 6 - 6-4
10:00am KALATHAS, Theofanis Daniel 5 - 5-1
10:00am KENNEDY, Luke Gary 5 - 5-1
10:00am TRUSLOVE, David Jarryd 6 - 6-4
10:00am UGLE, Vicki Ann 6 - 6-4
10:00am WALLAM, Lennard Anthony 6 - 6-2
10:00am WELLER, Shayne Michael 3 - 3-4
9:00am BOWEN, Jacob Heath 3 - 3-1
9:00am BUTCHER CORNEY, Rhyce Bailey 3 - 3-3
9:15am BARNES, Terrence 6 - 6-3
9:15am BENALDI, Osvaldo 6 - 6-3
9:15am BIN KALI, Lillian Leanne 6 - 6-3
9:15am BIRRELL, Francis 6 - 6-3
9:15am CARTER, Troy Dean Allan 6 - 6-3
9:15am EURA, Brendan 6 - 6-3
9:15am EVERETT, Denise Marie 6 - 6-3
9:15am GORDON, Winston Junior 6 - 6-3
9:15am ISAAC, Laurie Floyd 6 - 6-3
9:15am LUCAS, Saffron May 6 - 6-3
9:15am MARNGA, Jake 6 - 6-3
9:15am MOORE, Sarash Dani 6 - 6-3
9:15am RIVERS, Warren Dean 6 - 6-3
9:15am SKEEN, Shaun Joseph 6 - 6-3
9:15am STEVENS, Daliany Mcquade 6 - 6-3
9:15am STURT, Terry 6 - 6-3
9:15am SULLIVAN, Gregory James 6 - 6-3
9:15am TAYLOR, Jamie Robert Noel 6 - 6-3
9:15am TILL, Jacqueline Martha 6 - 6-3
9:15am TURNER, Kieran 6 - 6-3
9:15am YAMERA, Jonita Edwena Terri 6 - 6-3
9:15am YEEDA, Robin 6 - 6-3
9:15am YEEDA, Robin 6 - 6-3
9:15am YEEDA, Robin 6 - 6-3
9:30am WALDING, Donald Radford Terrence 5 - 5-4

Civil Listing
Directions (CCM)
2:15pm Fletcher Tailleur Associates Limited v Force Commodities Limited CIV 4759 2018 1 - 1-4
For Mention Appeals
10:30am De Francesch & Others v Infusion Capital Pty Ltd & Others CIVO 152 2018 1 - 1-2
10:30am Gable v Quigley MLA LLB JP & Another CIV 708 2019 1 - 1-2
10:30am Ogbonna v CTI Logistics Ltd & Anor CIV 744 2018 1 - 1-2
Mediation Conference DC
9:30am Triscari v Keeldem Pty Ltd CIV 4093 2016 1 - 101
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am Jarvis v Insurance Commission of Western Australia CIV 425 2018 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am SMITH v WA COUNTRY HEALTH SERVICE CIV 2217 2019 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am TUCKER v BRIDGWOOD CIV 4468 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am FOTI v INSURANCE COMMISSION OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CIV 1060 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Gentle v Wright CIV 2844 2017 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Shakila v East Link Enterprise Pty Ltd & Others CIV 3335 2016 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am SINGH v PHILP CIV 4121 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Stubberfield v Joondalup Hospital Pty Ltd & Another CIV 800 2017 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am ANOC v KODI CIV 4589 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am Saxton v Huynh CIV 2230 2018 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
10:00am Merritt (by his next friend The Public Trustee) v Schaafsma CIV 10 2010 1 - 1-2
9:30am Baker v Vander Waide CIV 3345 2018 1 - 1-2
9:30am BLUNT v BLUNT CIV 4767 2018 1 - 1-2
9:30am EUSEBIO v LAHOOTI & Ors CIV 1874 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am PAPROCKI v LEE CIV 471 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am Shopping Centres Australasia Property Group Re Limited v LNS Corporation Pty Ltd & Another CIV 303 2019 1 - 1-2
Special Directions
9:45am O'Donoghue v Taylor CIV 4115 2017 1 - 104

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
9:30am MCARTHUR, Clive Court 4 Jury Court

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00am BOREHAM & Anor v HENDERSON RSTN 192 2019 Court Room 2
10:00am HANDS v SUNDO RSTN 207 2019 Court Room 2
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v JETTA RSTN 205 2019 Court Room 2
10:00am NEWSOUTH PTY LTD v WORTH RSTN 211 2019 Court Room 2
11:00am Neville's Hardware & Building Supplies v Loan MINOR 272 2017 Court Room 2

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am MAGGI, Amanda Louise Ellen Armadale Court 3
10:00am MOSTERT, Beau Robert Armadale Court 3
9:30am ABRAHAM, Leon Travis Armadale Court 2
9:30am ADAMS, Belinda Ann Armadale Court 2
9:30am AL-ASSADI, Mohammad Ali Armadale Court 2
9:30am ALBUNAJIM, Fahid Armadale Court 2
9:30am ANDREWS, Symone Breeana Bracey Armadale Court 1
9:30am AVSAR, Samantha Leigh Armadale Court 2
9:30am BENNELL, Philip Armadale Court 1
9:30am BEZGOVSEK, Paul Andrew Armadale Court 2
9:30am BEZGOVSEK, Shani Rebekah Armadale Court 2
9:30am BLACKBURN, Jack Paul Armadale Court 1
9:30am BOLTON, James Armadale Court 2
9:30am BORINELLI, Tyler Armadale Court 2
9:30am BOWLES, Harmony Monique Armadale Court 2
9:30am BOXALL, Andrew Mark Armadale Court 1
9:30am BOYD, Rachael Elizabeth Armadale Court 1
9:30am CADWALLEN, Daniel Owen Armadale Court 1
9:30am CAIRNS, Rylan Denis Armadale Court 2
9:30am CLINCH, Eden Jane Armadale Court 2
9:30am COCJIN, Gerardo Alcala Armadale Court 1
9:30am COCKIE, Ella Chervone May Armadale Court 1
9:30am COLLARD, Jack James Reid Armadale Court 1
9:30am COOMBS, Margaret Armadale Court 1
9:30am CORBETT, Sean William Nicholas Jaimes Armadale Court 1
9:30am CRISPIN, Alexsandria Davene Armadale Court 1
9:30am CURLEY, Cherry Lindsay Iris Armadale Court 2
9:30am CUTTING, Leanne Armadale Court 2
9:30am DANN, Lyndon John Armadale Court 2
9:30am DAVID HOLDEN PTY LTD Armadale Court 1
9:30am DEMPSEY, Christopher Laurence Armadale Court 2
9:30am DEWAR, Kylie Ann Armadale Court 1
9:30am DICKSON, Levi Thomas Armadale Court 2
9:30am DIEDRICK, Venon Wayne Armadale Court 1
9:30am DONG, Debin Armadale Court 1
9:30am DYJAK, Alan Josef Armadale Court 1
9:30am EARLE, Andrew Francis Armadale Court 2
9:30am EDGILL, Jana Leesa Armadale Court 2
9:30am EDGILL, Kenneth Warren Armadale Court 1
9:30am EIKELBOOM, Natasha Ruth Armadale Court 2
9:30am ELLIOTT, Daniel John Armadale Court 2
9:30am FANNON, Jaydn Corey Armadale Court 2
9:30am FITZGERALD, Adam Paul Armadale Court 2
9:30am FORD, Darral Mark Armadale Court 1
9:30am GARLETT, Clayton Roy Armadale Court 1
9:30am GAZELEY, Alison Michelle Armadale Court 2
9:30am GHANNOUM, Ahmad Radwan Armadale Court 1
9:30am GILLESPIE, Michelle Evelyn Mary Armadale Court 2
9:30am GIUMELLI, Sebastian John Armadale Court 1
9:30am GOFF, Dwayne Lawrence Armadale Court 2
9:30am GOK, Aydin Armadale Court 1
9:30am GRAHAM, Joshua David Armadale Court 2
9:30am GRIFFITHS, Sean Armadale Court 2
9:30am HANSEN, Gerald William Robert Armadale Court 1
9:30am HANSEN, Paul Robert Bruce Armadale Court 2
9:30am HARRIS, Rodney Charles Armadale Court 2
9:30am HARTMANN, Kayne James Armadale Court 1
9:30am HEADLAND, Harry Neil John Armadale Court 2
9:30am HEESOM, Conor Declan Armadale Court 2
9:30am HERRMANN, Shawn Harold Armadale Court 1
9:30am HOLLAND, Edward Guy Armadale Court 1
9:30am HOLMES, Sharon Armadale Court 2
9:30am HOOPER, Tyson Lewis Armadale Court 1
9:30am HORTON, Jake Anthony Armadale Court 2
9:30am HUYNH, Hong Chau Armadale Court 2
9:30am JOHNS, Iris Maria Armadale Court 1
9:30am JONES, Martin Andrew Armadale Court 1
9:30am KANG, Uijin Armadale Court 2
9:30am KEARINS, Gregory Patrick Armadale Court 2
9:30am KICKETT, Eva May Armadale Court 2
9:30am KRAKOUER, William Laurence Armadale Court 2
9:30am KUMARAWELA, Sanduni Menaka Armadale Court 1
9:30am KYUNDE, Kelvin Mwendwa Armadale Court 1
9:30am LEE, John Arthur Armadale Court 1
9:30am LEE, Paul Brian Armadale Court 1
9:30am LINDREA, Daniel James Armadale Court 2
9:30am LITTLEFAIR, Kylie Anne Jean Armadale Court 1
9:30am LONERGAN, Sheldon Geoffrey Armadale Court 2
9:30am LYON, Brendan Michael Armadale Court 1
9:30am MACCARONE, Matthew Ross Armadale Court 2
9:30am MACCORMACK, Kiralee Anne Armadale Court 1
9:30am MADDEN, Daniel Vincent Armadale Court 1
9:30am MASON, Jessica Lea Armadale Court 1
9:30am MCGIBBON-BOWD, Joshua Joseph Armadale Court 2
9:30am MCQUEEN, Rachel Armadale Court 1
9:30am MEALE, Jad Robert Mark Armadale Court 2
9:30am MEIER, Brody James Harald Armadale Court 1
9:30am MIHAJLOVIC, Sasa Armadale Court 1
9:30am MILLER, Sarah Armadale Court 1
9:30am MOOCHER, Denise Anne Armadale Court 1
9:30am MORRIS, Marc Anthony Armadale Court 2
9:30am MUNYIKWA, Tavonga Patience Armadale Court 2
9:30am MURRAY, Troy Adam Armadale Court 2
9:30am MUSA, Abier Haroun Abubaker Armadale Court 2
9:30am MYERS, Dane Anthony Clayton Armadale Court 2
9:30am NARKLE, Timothy Simon Armadale Court 2
9:30am O'BRIEN, Joshua Mark Armadale Court 1
9:30am OLDMAN, Stacey Renee Armadale Court 2
9:30am O'NEILL, Christine Brenda Armadale Court 1
9:30am PARKES, Amy Aroha Armadale Court 2
9:30am PERRY, Frederick Alexander Armadale Court 1
9:30am PETERSON, Allana Jane Armadale Court 2
9:30am PHILLIPS, Michael Sean Armadale Court 2
9:30am PILMER, Graham Edward Armadale Court 2
9:30am PIPER, Mark Keven Armadale Court 1
9:30am POYNTON, Geordie Lawrence Armadale Court 2
9:30am PUNCEC, Zoran Armadale Court 1
9:30am PUNCH, Warren James Armadale Court 1
9:30am PYRC, Jordan Daniel Armadale Court 1
9:30am RADDOCK, Adrian Armadale Court 2
9:30am RICHARDS, Stephen Roy Armadale Court 2
9:30am RICHINS, Jason Paul Armadale Court 2
9:30am ROBERTS, Rosemary Anne Armadale Court 1
9:30am ROFFEY, Amie Alicha Shirley Kathleen Armadale Court 1
9:30am RUSSELL, Dianne Marie Armadale Court 1
9:30am RUTO, Sharon Jerop Armadale Court 2
9:30am SATHIAMOORTHY, Anitha Armadale Court 1
9:30am SIMPSON, Jason Edward Karaka Armadale Court 1
9:30am SKUSE, Andrew Adam Armadale Court 1
9:30am SMITH, Lincoln Gilbert Armadale Court 1
9:30am SMITH, Penelope Marie Armadale Court 1
9:30am SMITH, Tristan Craige Armadale Court 1
9:30am TASSONE, Carla Armadale Court 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Paul Leslie Armadale Court 2
9:30am THA EH K'PER LER Armadale Court 2
9:30am THOMAS, Robert John Armadale Court 1
9:30am THORNE, Narelle Leigh Armadale Court 2
9:30am TURNBULL, Leon Robert Armadale Court 2
9:30am UGLE, Charles Jonathan Paul Armadale Court 2
9:30am UGLE, Nikita Josephine Armadale Court 2
9:30am VINCENT, Dayna Armadale Court 2
9:30am VINCENT, Tony Armadale Court 1
9:30am VOCISANO, Joshua Eugene Armadale Court 2
9:30am WAAKA, Waimaria Robyn Mosena Armadale Court 2
9:30am WARNER, Shaun Ryan Armadale Court 2
9:30am WATSON, Nathan John Armadale Court 1
9:30am WEMM, Shannon Armadale Court 2
9:30am WHEATCROFT, Kailey Cheree Armadale Court 1
9:30am WILKES, Lloyd Mathew Armadale Court 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Cody Raymond Armadale Court 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Naomi Marie Armadale Court 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Trent Mitchell Armadale Court 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Wesley Lional Armadale Court 1
9:30am WINMAR, Peta Marie Armadale Court 2
9:30am WOODS, Lois Crystal Jade Armadale Court 2
9:30am WORMALL, Joshua Kyle Armadale Court 2
9:30am YAQUBI, Aisha Armadale Court 2
9:30am YORKSHIRE, Timothy Brendan Armadale Court 2
9:30am YOUKHANA, John Armadale Court 2
9:30am YOUNG, Thomas William Armadale Court 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
9:00am AITKEN, Daniel Court Room 1
9:00am COX, Kimberley Tremaine Court Room 1
9:00am EJAI, Jayden Mark James Court Room 1
9:00am MAGALA, Edward Paul Court Room 1
9:00am MUDJI, Isaac Court Room 1
9:00am TIGAN, Norman Joseph Court Room 1
9:00am WILLIAMS, Adrian Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am JETTA, Karen Court Room 1
10:00am KICKETT, Naomi May Court Room 1
10:00am LANGDON, Christopher Paul Court Room 1
2:15pm HEARD, Bryce Graham Court Room 3

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
9:45am ANDREW v WILSON RSTN 607 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am FENN v BASILE & Anor RSTN 581 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am HOUSE v HILL RSTN 580 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BLURTON RSTN 377 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am HOUSING AUTHORITY v PROTICH RSTN 509 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am JENOUR v FIRTH RSTN 524 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am JONES & Anor v BOWRY & Anor RSTN 611 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am JONES v PENNY RSTN 578 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am NORTON v PRIMMER RSTN 573 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am ROGERSON v SADLER RSTN 600 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am TIMMS & Anor v MOFFAT RSTN 602 2019 Court Room 4

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am BALDREY, Banjo Marli Cook Court Room 2
9:30am BISHOP, Jamie Douglas Court Room 2
9:30am BRASZELL, Thomas James Court Room 2
9:30am BRIERTY, Alan Robert Court Room 2
9:30am BRIGHOUSE, Christopher Todd Court Room 2
9:30am CARBONI, Jenae Demi Court Room 2
9:30am COX, Timothy Geoffrey Court Room 2
9:30am COYLE, Mason John Court Room 2
9:30am DEVLIN, Justin Terrence Court Room 2
9:30am FEATHERSTONE, James Christopher Court Room 2
9:30am GAMBA, Simone Court Room 2
9:30am GULBERTI, Cameron Robert Court Room 2
9:30am HARP, Jason Jonathon Court Room 2
9:30am ISARD, Nikisha Jayde Court Room 2
9:30am JACKSON, Rodney William Court Room 2
9:30am JOHNS, Karly Anne Court Room 2
9:30am JOHNSTON, Joe-Roy Court Room 2
9:30am KILMURRAY, Damian James Court Room 2
9:30am KILMURRAY, Tyron James Court Room 2
9:30am KUTTUVA JEYABALAN, Arun Court Room 2
9:30am MATTHEES, Tyler Jai Court Room 2
9:30am PARFITT, Kierren Lee Court Room 2
9:30am PELL, Shayne David Court Room 2
9:30am RIMMINGTON, Kyle Anthony Court Room 2
9:30am SORGIOVANNI, James Anthony Court Room 2
9:30am TAYLOR, Jackson Thomas Court Room 2
9:30am WITT, Luke Ryan Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT v LEAR EDL 238 2019 Court Room 2

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
9:30am LAWRENCE, Lance William Court Room 2
9:30am SHIMOGA DAMODARA KAMATH, Raghavendra Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ADAMS, Duane 3 - 33
10:00am AHMADI, Abdolkhalegh 4 - 41
10:00am AL FILI, Ali 4 - 41
10:00am ALDERSEA, Rebecca Jane 4 - 41
10:00am ALLCOCK, Terence Anthony Donovan 4 - 41
10:00am BADGER, Kirsty Louise 5 - 55
10:00am BAIN, Kate Susan 3 - 35
10:00am BAKER, Gregory Maurice 5 - 51
10:00am BALGERA, Joshua Francis 3 - 33
10:00am BARIHUTA, Herve Daniel 4 - 42
10:00am BEARD, Roy James 3 - 35
10:00am BEILKEN, April Louise 3 - 35
10:00am BERNHARDT, Shayne 4 - 41
10:00am BERRY, Jeramy Sholto Paul 4 - 41
10:00am BINGHAM, Thomas Mathew 3 - 35
10:00am BINSTEAD, Frankie 5 - 51
10:00am BLAIR, James Ian 4 - 42
10:00am BOO, Jian Chuen 5 - 51
10:00am BOSMAN, Chantal 4 - 41
10:00am BRAND, Nathan Stanley 4 - 42
10:00am BRIGUIER, Trent Michael 5 - 51
10:00am BRINDLEY, Benjamin 3 - 33
10:00am BUNSY, Ramanandsagar 4 - 41
10:00am BURNETT, Duncan John 5 - 51
10:00am BURTON, Daniel Eugene 5 - 55
10:00am BUTTERLY, Susan Maree 5 - 51
10:00am CALYAN, Gordon Grant 4 - 41
10:00am COLE, Darren John 3 - 33
10:00am COLE, Kiara Jo 4 - 41
10:00am COLMER, Dwayne Anthony 5 - 55
10:00am DARKEN, Ryan Ashley 5 - 51
10:00am DE HAAN, Dylan John 3 - 35
10:00am DEAGUIAR, Joseph Michael 5 - 51
10:00am DODD, Laurie John Junior 4 - 42
10:00am DOYLE, James Thomas Oliver 3 - 33
10:00am DUCEY, Katarina 5 - 51
10:00am EDDY, Jack Ryan 4 - 41
10:00am EDGILL, Kenneth Warren 3 - 33
10:00am ELPHICK, Anthony James Denis 5 - 51
10:00am ERRINGTON, Jae Aaron 3 - 33
10:00am FERGUSON, Cassandra Kaitlin 5 - 55
10:00am FRASER, Robert William 5 - 51
10:00am FULLAGAR, Luke 3 - 35
10:00am GOODWIN, Jason Arthur 4 - 42
10:00am GREGG, Tareese 4 - 41
10:00am GUEST, Matthew 5 - 55
10:00am GUNASEKERA, Prasenajit 3 - 33
10:00am HAGGARTY, Zak Nigel 4 - 42
10:00am HALLAM, Courtney Maree 5 - 51
10:00am HANSEN, Rowan 3 - 33
10:00am HAYWARD-NARKLE, Eric Hayden 4 - 41
10:00am HUYNH, Ky Ly 5 - 55
10:00am ITALIANO, Christopher James 5 - 51
10:00am IVESON, Aaron Scott 5 - 51
10:00am JAMIESON, Christopher Michael 4 - 41
10:00am JOSE, Dallas Leigh 5 - 51
10:00am JOSEPH, Sasha 5 - 51
10:00am KATZER, Chelsea Louise 5 - 51
10:00am KENNEDY, Ashleigh Meagan 4 - 41
10:00am KICKETT, Jet Li 4 - 41
10:00am KONG, Niadel 4 - 41
10:00am KONG, Nyanial 4 - 41
10:00am KRAKOUER, Gary Charles 4 - 41
10:00am LAMB, Stuart Kevin 5 - 51
10:00am LANDSCAPING CIVIL & CONST. SVCS PTY LTD 9 - 93
10:00am LATIMER, Edward William 3 - 33
10:00am LINDH, Matthew Robert 5 - 55
10:00am MALIK, Sana Quddusia 5 - 55
10:00am MALONEY, Julia Bruna Fulvia Sonia 4 - 41
10:00am MATTHEWS, Trudy Gail 4 - 41
10:00am MAY, Augustine Lionell 4 - 41
10:00am MCAULEY, Samuel Douglas 4 - 41
10:00am MCILWRAITH, Michael Lee 3 - 33
10:00am MOGRIDGE, Zachary Charles 4 - 41
10:00am MOURISH, Lucielle Rose 5 - 51
10:00am MWAKA, David 4 - 41
10:00am NARKLE, Travis Flloyd 4 - 42
10:00am NILSEN, Savanah 9 - 93
10:00am O'SULLIVAN, Lorraine 4 - 42
10:00am OTLEY, Ryan William 3 - 35
10:00am OWEN, Tristan David 9 - 93
10:00am PANAHI, Ali Reza 4 - 41
10:00am PARFITT, Preston Charles 4 - 42
10:00am PARFITT, Ricky Lee James 3 - 33
10:00am PATIA, Hannah Ariata Rutiana 5 - 55
10:00am PORTCH, Christopher John 5 - 55
10:00am PROCTOR, SIMONE KATHLEEN 9 - 93
10:00am PROSSER, Adam William 4 - 41
10:00am QUARRY, Michael Gregory 9 - 93
10:00am RANDALL, Jessica Elizabeth 5 - 51
10:00am RICHEY, Levi Clive 4 - 41
10:00am RITCHIE, Alyce Kristen 4 - 41
10:00am ROBINSON, Stephanie Lee 4 - 42
10:00am ROWSON, Joshua Ashleigh 4 - 42
10:00am SADEGHIDASHTAKI, Najmeh 4 - 41
10:00am SCHAUMBERG, Daniel James 5 - 51
10:00am SEATTER, William Thomas 5 - 55
10:00am SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LI 4 - 41
10:00am STEVENS, Jade Louise 5 - 51
10:00am TAKIWA, Tia Joanne Sheryl 5 - 51
10:00am TAYLOR, Richard Joseph 4 - 41
10:00am TAYLOR, Roland James 4 - 42
10:00am VEENSTRA, Emily Marie 5 - 51
10:00am WAKE, David Lindsay 5 - 51
10:00am WALSH, Jemma Louise 4 - 41
10:00am WANT, Nicholas Owen 4 - 42
10:00am WESTLAKE, Jamie Phillip 5 - 51
10:00am WILLIAMS, Anthony Kevin 5 - 55
10:00am WILLIAMS, Jacylin Sophie 5 - 51
10:00am WINROW, Rebecca Megan 4 - 41
10:00am YAPPO, Jennifer Edith 5 - 51
10:00am YARDLEY, Derek Joshua 3 - 35
10:00am YARRAN, Chloe Arika Sarah 4 - 41
12:00pm ACONI, Gabriel 3 - 35
12:00pm BENTLEY, Oliver James 3 - 35
12:00pm RUTHERFORD, Julian Rennald 3 - 35
12:00pm SYKES, Bobbie Jayne Louise 3 - 35
2:15pm ALEKSIC, Slavko 4 - 41
2:15pm AUSTGEN, Damian Bryan 4 - 41
2:15pm BARTLETT, JAMES ALAN 3 - 38
2:15pm BIELBY, John Paul 4 - 41
2:15pm CAMERON-SIMS, Matthew Wayne 4 - 41
2:15pm CHANDLER, Michael James 4 - 41
2:15pm CLARKE, Matthew John 4 - 41
2:15pm DAMJANOVIC, Bradley John 4 - 41
2:15pm FAULDS, Andrew James 4 - 41
2:15pm GARLETT, Tremayne B James 4 - 41
2:15pm GODDARD, Harold Ernest James 4 - 41
2:15pm GROENINK, Renae Marie 4 - 41
2:15pm JONES, Rose 4 - 41
2:15pm LONDON, Luke David 4 - 41
2:15pm MITCHELL, Maurice Edward 4 - 41
2:15pm NIVEN, Scott Lennox 4 - 41
2:15pm OLSEN, Tameka 4 - 41
2:15pm POOLEY, Matthew Curtis 4 - 41
2:15pm QUARTERMAINE, Thomas Bradley 4 - 41
2:15pm RICHARDSON, Earle Allon 4 - 41
2:15pm RODDAN, Brendan Lindsay 4 - 41
2:15pm SCOTT, Kristy Lee 4 - 41
2:15pm SHARP, Nathan 4 - 41
2:15pm TRAINER, Richard James 4 - 41
2:15pm WADE, Andrew John 4 - 41
2:15pm WILSON, Dane Warren 4 - 41
9:00am ALEKSIC, Slavko 4 - 41
9:00am ASSAAD, Adam 4 - 41
9:00am ASSAAD, Khalid 4 - 41
9:00am ATHERSMITH, Toni Louise 4 - 41
9:00am BAXLEY, Andrea Mae 3 - 38
9:00am BLYTH, Sammy Ray 3 - 38
9:00am BRINDLEY, James Gordon 4 - 41
9:00am BURTON, Lochlan James 4 - 41
9:00am CAIN, John Joseph 4 - 41
9:00am CURRY, Simon Patrick 4 - 41
9:00am DAVY, Jamie Thomas 4 - 41
9:00am DONALDSON, Angie 4 - 41
9:00am EADES, Jordan James 4 - 41
9:00am FORBES, Stuart Ross 4 - 41
9:00am GILL, Gregory James 4 - 41
9:00am HOANG, Ngoc Diep 4 - 41
9:00am JONES, Rhys Michael 4 - 41
9:00am KIRK, William Paul 4 - 41
9:00am LE, Tan Loi 4 - 41
9:00am MARKS, Benjamin 4 - 41
9:00am MARSHALL, Warren Sydney John 4 - 41
9:00am MARTIN, Sebastian Ian 4 - 41
9:00am MIKULIC, Kristopher John 4 - 41
9:00am MIKULIC, Tony 4 - 41
9:00am MIKULIC, Vanessa Anne 4 - 41
9:00am MILLSON, Carrie Elizabeth 4 - 41
9:00am MOGRIDGE, Daniel Lee 4 - 41
9:00am MURATHODZIC, Sedin 4 - 41
9:00am OGIER, Jason David 5 - 51
9:00am PARK, Sharlee Jane 4 - 41
9:00am PENNY, Daniel Ray 4 - 41
9:00am PHILP, Errol John 4 - 41
9:00am REZAI, Mehdi 4 - 41
9:00am RODGERS, Gary Martin 4 - 41
9:00am SMITH, Sharlene Louise 4 - 41
9:00am STUART, Wayne John 4 - 41
9:00am SWEET, Jesse Fletcher 5 - 51
9:00am TAYLOR, Allan Patrick Junior 4 - 41
9:00am TAYLOR, Christine Helen 4 - 41
9:00am VAN ESSEN, Michael John Antony 4 - 41
9:00am WEBSDALE, Dion Craig 4 - 41
9:00am WHITLEY, Joshua Luke 4 - 41
9:00am YASSIN, Mahamoud Farhan 4 - 41
9:30am ANDERSON, Lyall Herbert 3 - 33
9:30am BAKER, Riki John 3 - 33
9:30am BELLAMY, Christopher James 3 - 38
9:30am BIGNELL, Joshua William 3 - 38
9:30am BOSONE, Vittorio 3 - 38
9:30am BROPHO, Edna Marie Lee 3 - 33
9:30am CLINCH, Trentyn Alexander 3 - 33
9:30am COYNE, Andrea Joy 3 - 33
9:30am EDGILL MILLER, Evelyn Clare 3 - 33
9:30am GABELICH, Craig Peter 3 - 38
9:30am GATEY, Richard George 3 - 38
9:30am HART, Dwayne Allen 3 - 33
9:30am JACKSON, Sharnee Rose Belinda 3 - 38
9:30am JONES, Natalie Josephine 3 - 33
9:30am KEDIR, Musa Tamene 3 - 38
9:30am KEMPE, Michael 3 - 38
9:30am KILPATRICK, Shawn Michael 3 - 38
9:30am LINH, Paul 3 - 33
9:30am MEAD, Corina Anne 3 - 33
9:30am MEEHAN, Albert John 3 - 38
9:30am MILLER, Petrina Lee 3 - 33
9:30am RICHARDSON, Courtney Sue 3 - 33
9:30am RULE, Lavanna Lee 3 - 33
9:30am STEWART, Beau Wade 3 - 38
9:30am UGLE, Gladys Lorraine 3 - 33
9:30am WESTWORTH, Zoee-Lee 3 - 33

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
2:15pm ROY HILL STATION PTY LTD v COLE GCLM 9710 2019 7 - 71
2:15pm THE OWNERS OF 185 PENINSULA ROAD, MAYLANDS - STRATA PLAN 5141 v QUARRY GCLM 10069 2019 7 - 71
9:30am BELKE v QALIB GCLM 12132 2018 7 - 71
9:30am Bowra & O'Dea Pty Ltd v Caranna GCLM 9308 2018 7 - 71
9:30am BUSBY INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v OLSEN GCLM 687 2019 7 - 71
9:30am CITY OF COCKBURN v HARRISON GCLM 6391 2019 7 - 71
9:30am CITY OF COCKBURN v KERNAHAN & Anor GCLM 1802 2019 7 - 71
9:30am CITY OF STIRLING v ABDURAMANOSKI & Anor GCLM 1616 2019 7 - 71
9:30am FALCONE v STRAKER RSTN 7677 2019 7 - 71
9:30am FORESTIER v WILLIAMS GCLM 8459 2019 7 - 71
9:30am GALVIN HARDWARE PTY. LTD. (ACN 008 673 416) v WALSH & Anor GCLM 8718 2019 7 - 71
9:30am Hancock v Lees GCLM 219 2018 7 - 71
9:30am KINGMILL PTY LTD TRADING AS THRIFTY CAR RENTAL v REINHOLD GCLM 7128 2019 7 - 71
9:30am MacNish v Rye MINOR 12439 2017 7 - 71
9:30am Prendiville Catholic College v CLEARY GCLM 9379 2019 7 - 71
9:30am QUATORZE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD (ACN 090 586 440) v CORIN KOBAI MASATORA GCLM 9463 2019 7 - 71
9:30am Quatorze Investments Pty Ltd v TURNER GCLM 13401 2018 7 - 71
9:30am SHIRE OF SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE v HAA & Anor GCLM 8911 2019 7 - 71
9:30am SHIRE OF SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE v RUNGA & Anor GCLM 8919 2019 7 - 71
9:30am TEACHERS MUTUAL BANK LTD v BEDWORTH GCLM 8573 2019 7 - 71
9:30am THE ANGLICAN SCHOOLS COMMISSION INCORPORATED TRADING AS PETER MOYES ANGLICAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL v RUIZ GCLM 3123 2019 7 - 71
9:30am Town of Cambridge v Blizzard GCLM 9236 2018 7 - 71
9:30am TR Pty Ltd (ABN 99005499721) v Marquis GCLM 9090 2018 7 - 71
9:30am TWIGHT'S PLUMBING PTY LTD (ACN 065 048 811) v SATHERLEY MINOR 17480 2018 7 - 71
Applications/Trial
10:00am Princi Butchers Pty Ltd v Pieper MINOR 12724 2018 9 - 94
9:30am BGC (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD v KANDIAH GCLM 4182 2019 9 - 94
CPC/Trial
10:00am Coventry Village Pty Ltd atf the Coventry Square Unit Trust v Shen GCLM 4754 2018 9 - 91
9:30am The Director of Public Prosecutions for the State of Western Australia v LAM CPC 11722 2019 9 - 91
9:30am The Director Of Public Prosecutions for Western Australia v CREW CPC 10850 2019 9 - 91
9:30am The Director Of Public Prosecutions for Western Australia v PRATT & Anor CPC 4665 2019 9 - 91
9:30am The Director of Public Prosecutions for Western Australia v STEERS CPC 8382 2019 9 - 91
9:30am Waters v The State of Western Australia CPC 10899 2017 9 - 91
CTC/Trial
9:30am Antonelli Investments Pty Ltd (ACN:897434312) v Smith & Ors GCLM 2177 2018 9 - 92
9:30am Strzelecki Holdings Pty Ltd v The Shack Burger Parlour Pty Ltd GCLM 18084 2017 9 - 92
9:30am WATER2WATER PTY LTD v BARTON CTC 11669 2019 9 - 92
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am BEHRENDT v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 11742 2019 9 - 93
9:30am COUSSENS v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 11995 2019 9 - 93
9:30am FULTON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 11897 2019 9 - 93
9:30am GAO v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 11749 2019 9 - 93
9:30am GAZY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 11784 2019 9 - 93
9:30am GOODFIELD v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 11734 2019 9 - 93
9:30am HUGHES v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 12077 2019 9 - 93
9:30am TALBOT v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 11777 2019 9 - 93
9:30am VEARING v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 11494 2019 9 - 93
9:30am WILLIAMS v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 12111 2019 9 - 93
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am ROYDEN v WANSBROUGH GCLM 6262 2019 7 - 7.2
9:00am AHG WA (2015) PTY LTD T/AS DIESEL MOTORS (ACN 603 598 750) v SULLIVAN LOGISTICS PTY LTD T/AS PERTH KALEXPRESS OVERNIGHT (ACN 092 349 178) GCLM 990 2019 7 - 7.3
9:00am YOO v NISHIDA GCLM 6486 2019 7 - 7.2
9:30am Gayle v BGC (Australia) Pty Ltd T/AS BGC Concrete GCLM 6220 2018 7 - 7.3
9:30am TARQUINIO v WANSBROUGH GCLM 8957 2019 7 - 7.2

Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
Criminal Listing
9:00am ROBERTS, Thomas Stanley Peter Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
2:15pm FRANKLIN v KITSON RSTN 70 2019 Courtroom
2:15pm MAVJADAS HOLDINGS PTY LTD v YARRAN RSTN 71 2019 Courtroom

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am CHAMPION, Justin Wade Court Room 2
10:00am DIXON, Damion Carlos Court Room 3
10:00am WALLEY, Joseph Andrew Court Room 3
9:00am ALFORD, Creina Tracey Court Room 1
9:00am BRADBURY, Hamish Wayne Court Room 1
9:00am BRAY, Joshua Phillip Court Room 1
9:00am BROCKMAN, Nadine Marie Court Room 1
9:00am BROWN, Luke Charles Court Room 3
9:00am DELACY, Dylan Justin Court Room 1
9:00am DIVER, Angela Rita Court Room 1
9:00am DOWSON, Aaron Jason Lee James Court Room 1
9:00am FENNELL, Alison Carol Court Room 1
9:00am FROEHNELT, Kurt Court Room 1
9:00am GAGAI, Kelvin Nishel Court Room 1
9:00am GARLETT, Michael Jay Court Room 3
9:00am GREEN, Lee Frederick Court Room 1
9:00am GUGIATTI, Cameron Andrew Court Room 1
9:00am HENDERSON, Jana Carol Court Room 1
9:00am HODGES, Amber Rose Court Room 3
9:00am HORNER, Caitlyn Angela-Rae Court Room 1
9:00am HOWELL, Catherine Patricia Court Room 1
9:00am HUDSON, Brian John Court Room 1
9:00am HWANG, Jun Hee Court Room 1
9:00am ISAACS, Clint Edward Court Room 3
9:00am JOHNSON, Heath Rex Court Room 1
9:00am KELLY, Tiannah Sue Court Room 3
9:00am KING, Murray Reginald Court Room 3
9:00am KRISTENSEN, Albert Thomas Court Room 1
9:00am LAMONT, Luke Alexander Court Room 3
9:00am LEWIS, Dylan James Court Room 1
9:00am LEWIS, Nathan Francis Court Room 1
9:00am LOCKE, Scott William Court Room 1
9:00am LUCAS, Steven Paul Court Room 1
9:00am MAHER, Kian Montelle Anthony Court Room 1
9:00am MATTHEWS, Rasa Suruli Court Room 1
9:00am MILLER, Reece Wade Court Room 1
9:00am MITCHELL, Christopher Charles Court Room 1
9:00am MORUNGA, Steele Court Room 1
9:00am MUNRO, Natalie Ann Court Room 1
9:00am MURAPE, John Tatenda Court Room 3
9:00am MUTNICA, Ivan Court Room 1
9:00am NAIRN, Janine Court Room 1
9:00am NARKLE, Clarkie Albert Court Room 1
9:00am NONIS, Matthew Joe-Gerard Court Room 1
9:00am O'NEILL, Troy Richard Court Room 3
9:00am O'SHEA, Danny James Court Room 3
9:00am PAVICH, Mark Joseph Court Room 1
9:00am PETTERSEN, Troy Brendan Court Room 1
9:00am PYBURNE, Craig Donald Court Room 1
9:00am RADONICH, Michael Steven Court Room 1
9:00am RAFFAELE, Anthony Cono Court Room 1
9:00am RAUTER, Josh Daniel Court Room 1
9:00am ROBERTS, Jayden Court Room 1
9:00am ROBERTS, Lewis Peter Court Room 1
9:00am ROE, Nicolas Andrew Court Room 1
9:00am RUJIC, Anthony Court Room 1
9:00am SAILOR, Reece Barkey Tyson Court Room 1
9:00am SANDERS, Jonathan Robert Court Room 1
9:00am SNELL, Andrew Malcolm Court Room 1
9:00am STEDMAN, Luke Mathew Court Room 1
9:00am TAMATI, Marcell Nikora Court Room 1
9:00am TEOH, Sandy Court Room 3
9:00am TERLICK, Laurence John Court Room 3
9:00am TURNER, Nadine Frances Court Room 1
9:00am VARISCHETTI, Kerrilee Blanche Court Room 1
9:00am WALLAM, Ruby Megan Lynette Court Room 3
9:00am WARD, Jacqueline Court Room 1
9:00am WARRELL, Marlene Rose Court Room 1
9:00am WARRELL, Megan Leonie Court Room 1
9:00am WILLIAMS, Cody Raymond Court Room 1
9:00am WILSON, Scott Paul Court Room 3
9:00am WRIGHT, Doreen Anne Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am DOWER v DISSANAYAKE MINOR 767 2019 Pre-Trial Conference Room
10:30am DREAMERS WA PTY LTD v FU YU PTY LTD GCLM 764 2019 Pre-Trial Conference Room
9:30am BROWN v PESTANA MINOR 670 2019 Pre-Trial Conference Room
Trial Court
10:00am STARLING v INTERELEC PTY LTD - SOLAR YOU CTC 1298 2018 Court Room 2

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am CURLEY, Jessica Paula Courtroom 1
9:30am GLENDON, Rhiannon Courtroom 1
9:30am GREEN, Thomas Arthur Courtroom 1
9:30am LOWE, Dannielle Stacey Courtroom 1
9:30am METCALF, Gregory Craig Courtroom 1
9:30am OAKLEY, Ashlee Anne Patricia Courtroom 1
9:30am QUARTERMAINE, Rory Coen Courtroom 1
9:30am QUARTERMAINE, Rory Coen Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Jake Drew Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am BROUFF v MANIFIS RO 423 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am THORNBOROUGH v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 368 2019 Courtroom 1
Miscellaneous Civil
2:15pm CRENNAN & Anor v JONES & Anor RSTN 248 2019 Courtroom 1

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am DHELBAI, Friday Martin Courtroom 1
10:00am HARRIS, Fiona Denise Courtroom 1
10:00am TAYLOR, Jordaniel Ben Tony Courtroom 2
9:30am NICHOLLS, Nikita Moana Jayne Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am ALEKSIC v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 2658 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am FREEMAN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 2646 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am PHILLIPS v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 2532 2019 Courtroom 1
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am CARSON v MADDOX MINOR 1495 2019 Courtroom 4
10:30am WESTRALIA POOLS v WELLOCK MINOR 2134 2019 Courtroom 4
11:00am LINRAY CABINETS PTY LTD v VOLKOFF MINOR 1492 2019 Courtroom 4
9:30am PANORAMA REALTORS PTY LTD v ZHANG MINOR 2142 2019 Courtroom 4
Trial Court
10:00am DENNIS & Anor v Dennis & Anor RSTN 2382 2019 Courtroom 1

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am ASHWIN, Tiarra Christie Marie Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MITCHELL, Sophia Court 1 Children's/Community Court
3:00pm STEWART, Shane Robert Court 1 Children's/Community Court
9:00am PASKOV, Steven James Court 1 Children's/Community Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Katanning Courthouse
149 Clive Street, KATANNING
Criminal Listing
9:00am VERWEY, Jeremy Todd Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am BRESSER, Lorraine Courtroom 1
9:30am BROWN, Mathew John Courtroom 1
9:30am BUDZIAK, Robert Krzyszt Of Courtroom 1
9:30am CARNOVALE, Samuel Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am CHALKER, Jason Courtroom 1
9:30am CHRISTIE-MAGUIRE, Noorphit Courtroom 1
9:30am CONWAY, Shannon Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am COOK, Barry Charles John Courtroom 1
9:30am CULL, Ben Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am CURTAIN, Max Jess Cleave Courtroom 1
9:30am DE BEER, Steven Daniel Courtroom 1
9:30am DIGGLES, Peter John Courtroom 1
9:30am DONEVSKI, Dean Courtroom 1
9:30am DUNNE, Jade Lorraine Courtroom 1
9:30am EVANS, Kieran Dale Courtroom 1
9:30am GOLEBIOWSKI, Claydon Zigmont Courtroom 1
9:30am HALLBACK, Ethan Luke Courtroom 1
9:30am HARRINGTON, Matthew James Courtroom 1
9:30am HART, Shane Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am HOBBY, Travis Leon Courtroom 1
9:30am HOUSE, Jasmine Levinia Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am JAMES, Justin Harley Victor Courtroom 1
9:30am KANAGASINGAM, Abiraman Courtroom 1
9:30am KRISHNASAMY, Kopikaran Courtroom 1
9:30am LISTER, Guy Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am LIU, Jun Courtroom 1
9:30am LOWMASS, Alexander John Courtroom 1
9:30am MARSH, Sarah Nicole Courtroom 1
9:30am MCCURLEY, Corey Steven Adrian Courtroom 1
9:30am MCDONAGH, Michael Kenneth Courtroom 1
9:30am MCDONNELL, David Patrick Courtroom 1
9:30am MCKELLAR, Nicholas Courtroom 1
9:30am MCKENNA, Joel Adam Courtroom 1
9:30am MCRAE, Michael Darby Courtroom 1
9:30am MEHARRY, Alan Gerhard Courtroom 1
9:30am MEYER, Julie Irene Courtroom 1
9:30am MILLER, Kaylea Joy Courtroom 1
9:30am MIPPY, Clinton James Courtroom 1
9:30am MOFFITT, Cloey Sandra Courtroom 1
9:30am MORRISON, James Ronald Courtroom 1
9:30am REINHOLD, Barry Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am RICHARDS, Christopher John Courtroom 1
9:30am ROCK, David Graham Courtroom 1
9:30am RUNDELL, Jason Harold Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Brittany Chaneece Dawn Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Damon Louis Courtroom 1
9:30am SWIFT, Anna Jane Courtroom 1
9:30am SWIFT, Simon Nicholas Courtroom 1
9:30am TAUARUA, Raeni Courtroom 1
9:30am THOMSON, Mackay Brendon Courtroom 1
9:30am YAO, Yamin Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
9:30am SEXTON'S MECHANICAL v ORANGE AUTOS MINOR 702 2019 Courtroom 2

Margaret River Courthouse
Willmott Avenue, MARGARET RIVER
Criminal Listing
9:30am CARRINGTON, Paul John Court Room 1
9:30am CHALLIS, Reece Dale Court Room 1
9:30am EGAN, Isabella Court Room 1
9:30am GARNETT, Neil Lesley Court Room 1
9:30am GARRETT, Shell Lisa Court Room 1
9:30am MILES, Tomas John Court Room 1
9:30am THOMSON, Peter John Court Room 1
9:30am VAN DER SCHAAF, Kate Sienade Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALIMANOVIC, Alen Courtroom 1
9:30am ALLAN, Clinton Donald Courtroom 1
9:30am AMER, Saad Sbah Courtroom 1
9:30am BENNELL, Marley Warren Courtroom 1
9:30am BOLTON, Malcolm Courtroom 1
9:30am BOUNDRY, Casey Leanne Courtroom 1
9:30am BOYCE, Joshua David Courtroom 1
9:30am CAPRINALI, Darin Brett Courtroom 1
9:30am COCHRANE, Daniel Jay Courtroom 1
9:30am COLBUNG, Michael Troy Courtroom 1
9:30am CRAMER, David James Courtroom 1
9:30am DANISCHEWSKY, Allirra Bonnie Courtroom 1
9:30am DELIU, Melena Caterina Courtroom 1
9:30am DERKSEN, Bailey Luke Courtroom 1
9:30am DICK, Shane Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am DUDA, Peter John Courtroom 1
9:30am ESHOO, Johnny Wilson Courtroom 1
9:30am FELLOWS, Catherine May Courtroom 1
9:30am FLAVEL, Bradley Kelvin Courtroom 1
9:30am FLETCHER, Fredrick Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am FLOWERS, Anthony Seymour Courtroom 1
9:30am GODBOLD, Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am GRAY, Jeremy Benjamin Courtroom 1
9:30am GRAY, Justin Steven Courtroom 1
9:30am HANSEN, Danielle Renae Courtroom 1
9:30am HAYDEN, Kevin Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am HENRY, Simon John Courtroom 1
9:30am HICKEY, Robert Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am HILL, Darryn William Courtroom 1
9:30am HOFBAUER, Stephanie Courtroom 1
9:30am HOGAN, Mitchell Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am HOY, Bradley David Courtroom 1
9:30am JEFFERY, Matthew Keith Courtroom 1
9:30am JONES, Justine Ann Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am KENNEDY, Brian James Courtroom 1
9:30am LEAHY, Daniel Jason Courtroom 1
9:30am LEITCH, Logan Douglas Courtroom 1
9:30am MADA, Alex Courtroom 1
9:30am MALCOLM, Jayde Maihi Courtroom 1
9:30am MCEVOY, Kerry Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am MCGIBBON, Gavin Raymond Courtroom 1
9:30am MIZEN, David Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am MOGRIDGE, Christine Cheryl Courtroom 1
9:30am NARKLE, Michael John Courtroom 1
9:30am O'DOHERTY, Dylan Paul Courtroom 1
9:30am OLDFIELD, Madison Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am PEPPER, Leonard Douglas Courtroom 1
9:30am PROSSER, Mary Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am ROND, Ashleigh Suzanne Courtroom 1
9:30am SIEVERS, Mathew James Courtroom 1
9:30am STREET, Ryan Arthur Courtroom 1
9:30am THORNE, Kimberley Courtroom 1
9:30am TIBBOTT, James Antony Courtroom 1
9:30am TILLEY, Caroline Anita Courtroom 2
9:30am TIMU, Logan Irimana Courtroom 1
9:30am VAN GROOTEL, Troy John Courtroom 1
9:30am VITOLINO, Jordan Scott Courtroom 1
9:30am WARD, Aaron Joseph Vernon John Courtroom 1
9:30am WATTS, Darryl Frederick Courtroom 1
9:30am WELLS, Darren John Courtroom 1
9:30am WILLIAMS, Matthew Scott Courtroom 1
9:30am WOODS, Clayton Avon Courtroom 1
9:30am WOODS, Sheree Natilie Courtroom 1
9:30am WRIGHT, Brian Thomas Courtroom 1
9:30am ZADOW, Redmond Vincent Courtroom 1
9:30am ZADOW, Ryan Paul Courtroom 1
9:30am ZIMIC, Evan Patrick Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:30am CENTREPLEX PTY LTD (ACN) 602667238 v NOAHS ROSEHILL WATERS PTY LTD (ACN) 165 463 061 GCLM 1001 2019 Conference Room
9:30am CUST v ANIMAL HAPPINESS VET (DR CHRIS COOPER) MINOR 1055 2019 Conference Room

Narrogin Courthouse
Fortune Street, NARROGIN
Criminal Listing
9:00am ABRAHAM, George Richard Courtroom 1
9:00am BAIN, Gaij Taylor Courtroom 1
9:00am BENNELL, Simone Lee Courtroom 1
9:00am BISSCHOFF, Quintin Dodds Courtroom 1
9:00am BOLTON, Bradley Graeme Courtroom 1
9:00am BOLTON, Kylie Courtroom 1
9:00am BOLTON, Peter Luke Courtroom 1
9:00am CASEY, Deborah Marie Courtroom 1
9:00am COWCHER, Stuart Kevin Courtroom 1
9:00am CULBERTSON, Christopher James Courtroom 1
9:00am DALEY, Vicki Lynnette Courtroom 1
9:00am DAVIS, Rebecca Lee Courtroom 1
9:00am FISHER, Rosemary Aylsa Courtroom 1
9:00am FLETCHER, Jesse Daniel Courtroom 1
9:00am FRANKLIN, Kelly Courtroom 1
9:00am GILBERT, Aaron Joel Courtroom 1
9:00am GOODHEW, John Chris Courtroom 1
9:00am GOUGH, Philip James Courtroom 1
9:00am HARDIE, Nicholas James Courtroom 1
9:00am HART, Richard William Courtroom 1
9:00am HASSAN, Huzaifah Courtroom 1
9:00am HAUPAPA, Colin Douglas Tobias Kora Courtroom 1
9:00am HOBBS, Kristie Lee Courtroom 1
9:00am HOLM, Steven John Courtroom 1
9:00am HUMPHRIES, Roslyn Juliet Courtroom 1
9:00am ISAACS, Kevin Edward Courtroom 1
9:00am JONES, Ivan Kenneth Courtroom 1
9:00am KEDDLE, David Daniel Courtroom 1
9:00am KEREI, Darci Rangihaeta Wakata Courtroom 1
9:00am KHAN, Kirrie Lee Courtroom 1
9:00am LESLIE, Brett John Courtroom 1
9:00am LITTLE, Jamie William Courtroom 1
9:00am MAYNARD, Rodney Alan Courtroom 1
9:00am MCILWAINE, Phillip John Courtroom 1
9:00am MECKLENBURGH, Daniel Alan Courtroom 1
9:00am MENEGON, Anthony John Courtroom 1
9:00am MORRISON, Robert Frank Courtroom 1
9:00am NARKLE, Janet Marie Courtroom 1
9:00am NARKLE, Lawrence Thomas Courtroom 1
9:00am NARKLE, Mathew Horace Courtroom 1
9:00am NEWTON, Crystel Dawn Gweneth Courtroom 1
9:00am OBRIEN, Jade Elvis Courtroom 1
9:00am OSBORNE, Daniel Peter Courtroom 1
9:00am PATTERSON, Lincoln Douglas Courtroom 1
9:00am PENNY, Audrey Rose Courtroom 1
9:00am PENNY, Rohan Cain Courtroom 1
9:00am PENNY, Trevor Jerome Courtroom 1
9:00am REGISTER, Roanna Mae Poore Courtroom 1
9:00am RICHARDSON, Bevan Grant Courtroom 1
9:00am RILEY, Andrew Wayne Courtroom 1
9:00am RILEY, Josephine Courtroom 1
9:00am RILEY, Margaret Alice Courtroom 1
9:00am RILEY, Roslyn Jane Courtroom 1
9:00am ROADS, Peter Richard Courtroom 1
9:00am SEAMAN, Troy Bevan Courtroom 1
9:00am SHREEVE, Chantelle Fay Courtroom 1
9:00am STEWART, Andrea Louise Courtroom 1
9:00am STOCK, Jacob John Courtroom 1
9:00am STONE, Luke Robert Courtroom 1
9:00am STONE, Mitchell Lewis Courtroom 1
9:00am TAYLOR, Robert Charles Courtroom 1
9:00am TERRY, Chayde Ngaia Courtroom 1
9:00am THORNE, Lyall Giles Courtroom 1
9:00am UGLE, Felicity Nora Courtroom 1
9:00am WALLAM, Karen Esme Courtroom 1
9:00am WALLEY, Rheannon Vanessa Courtroom 1
9:00am WELLS, Karen Courtroom 1
9:00am WEST, Tyler James Courtroom 1
9:00am WILLIAMS, Bert Larry Courtroom 1
9:00am WILLIAMS, Brendan Ward Courtroom 1
9:00am WILLIAMS, Brendon Douglas Courtroom 1
9:00am WILLIAMS, Edward James Courtroom 1
9:00am WOOD, Brian Murray Courtroom 1
9:00am WYATT, John Edward Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
Criminal Listing
10:00am SHILKIN, Steven Andrew Court Room
10:00am WILLIAMS, Nicole Alison Court Room

No Civil Listing for Today.

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am AXFORD, Damien Nicolalas Courtroom 2
9:30am BIRCH, Alan Craig Courtroom 2
9:30am BOULTON, Stephen Rennie Leslie Courtroom 2
9:30am CARBONE, Jim Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am CHARLES, Adam Dean Courtroom 2
9:30am CLEMENTS-BAILEY, Abby Courtroom 2
9:30am COOPER, Saeb Tipene Courtroom 2
9:30am CULL, Danae Justine Holly Courtroom 2
9:30am DOWLING, Matthew Dwayne Courtroom 2
9:30am DYSON, Christopher Eric Courtroom 2
9:30am ELLIOTT, Timothy Graham Courtroom 2
9:30am FORD, Daniel Richard Courtroom 2
9:30am GALVIN, Robert James Courtroom 1
9:30am GARLETT, Steven Thomas Courtroom 2
9:30am GARROOD, Jamie John Paul Courtroom 2
9:30am GEE, Christopher Charles Courtroom 2
9:30am HANSEN, Shane Mark Courtroom 2
9:30am HORROCKS, Paul Courtroom 2
9:30am HUTCHESON, Samuel Jack Courtroom 2
9:30am JOHNSON, Daniel Peter Courtroom 2
9:30am KNIGHT, Margaret Louise Courtroom 2
9:30am KOWITZ, Dean Jorg Courtroom 2
9:30am KROLL, Michael Stephen Courtroom 2
9:30am LUPTON, Gerrard Mathew Courtroom 2
9:30am MATELJAK, David Peter Courtroom 2
9:30am MCCARTHY, Douglas Courtroom 1
9:30am MCCARTNEY, Paul Courtroom 2
9:30am NICHOLSON, Shirlene Dawnn Courtroom 2
9:30am NUMAN, Jannycka Audrey-Rose Courtroom 2
9:30am OLSEN, Michael Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am PAYNE, Gloria Kelly Louise Courtroom 2
9:30am PRICE, Tania Anne Bernadette Courtroom 2
9:30am REMAJ, Adam Luke Courtroom 2
9:30am RILEY, Joshua Peter Leonard Courtroom 2
9:30am SCARROTT, Lisa Karen Courtroom 2
9:30am STONE, Jesse Francis Courtroom 2
9:30am TAWHAI, Nicholas Paul Courtroom 2
9:30am TONG, Solomon Luisis Courtroom 2
9:30am TSAGARIS, Theo Courtroom 1
9:30am TYLER, Corey Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am VAUGHAN, Christopher Courtroom 2
9:30am VERNER, Ricky John Courtroom 2
9:30am WEBB, Shannon Aubrey Courtroom 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Melia Clare Courtroom 2
9:30am WINMAR, Shane Phillip Courtroom 1
9:30am WISE, Daniel Craig Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
11:00am City of Kwinana v Coelho & Anor GCLM 874 2018 Courtroom 3
11:00am CITY OF ROCKINGHAM v DESAI GCLM 1669 2018 Courtroom 3
11:00am CITY OF ROCKINGHAM v FARRANT GCLM 1635 2018 Courtroom 3
11:00am CITY OF ROCKINGHAM v HOBSON GCLM 1608 2018 Courtroom 3
11:00am CITY OF ROCKINGHAM v NEWPORT GCLM 567 2019 Courtroom 3
11:00am CITY OF ROCKINGHAM v TRAINOR & Anor GCLM 449 2019 Courtroom 3
11:00am UTTERSON v SCHRODER MINOR 312 2019 Courtroom 3
Combined Court
2:15pm Ballawmed Pty Ltd atf the DDK Family Trust t/a Baldivis Law & Mediation v IZZARD CTC 1271 2019 Courtroom 2
2:15pm BLOCKLEY v LACH & Anor RSTN 901 2019 Courtroom 2
2:15pm DELL & Anor v DO RSTN 996 2019 Courtroom 2
2:15pm MONTIL v PERTH REFRIGERATION AND AIR CONDITIONING SERVICES NAME- KYLE JOHN GRAHAM FEISST CTC 1100 2019 Courtroom 2
2:15pm STONE & Anor v GIBBS RSTN 1199 2019 Courtroom 2
Residential Tenancies
9:30am BECCEGATO v GREGORY & Ors RSTN 1243 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am CANUTE INVESTMENTS LTD v DADLIFFE RSTN 1310 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am CANUTE INVESTMENTS LTD v MCNAMARA RSTN 1273 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am CARTWRIGHT v LEGG & Anor RSTN 1356 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am CHEUNG v SHELLBACK RSTN 1301 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am COVENTRY v LER INVESTMENTS RSTN 1272 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am COWAN v CLIFFORD & Anor RSTN 1325 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am CVIRN v RYMELL RSTN 1288 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am DUFFY v LEWIS RSTN 1313 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am ERASMUS & Anor v LOWE RSTN 1333 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am FERGUSON v HOPKINS RSTN 1326 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am GEORGE v THRENOWORTH RSTN 1247 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am GREGSON v GARDNER RSTN 1295 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am HAWKE v HUDSON RSTN 1298 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am HENDEK v WRIGHT RSTN 1302 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v LYNCH RSTN 1152 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v HAYDEN RSTN 1300 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am JOHANNES & Anor v HARVEY RSTN 1308 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am JORDAN v COLLINS & Anor RSTN 1294 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am MCPHERSON & Anor v FLAHERTY & Anor RSTN 1309 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am NIEUWLAND & Anor v THOMSON RSTN 1304 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am RANDELL v CLEAL RSTN 1287 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am ROCHAT & Anor v LITTLE RSTN 1312 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am ROTH v KELLY RSTN 1322 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am SMIRK v OSMAN RSTN 1307 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am STEINER & Anor v GOTTSCH RSTN 1311 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am TAYLOR & Anor v O'REILLY & Anor RSTN 1305 2019 Courtroom 3
Trial Court
9:30am Childs v Atomic Performance Products MINOR 365 2016 Courtroom 1

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:00am ALANIZ & Anor v AITCHISON RSTN 251 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am ALLEN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 249 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am OUTPERFORM BT1 PTY LTD v GREENO & Anor RSTN 218 2019 Courtroom 1

Warmun Police Station
Lot 2, Road 1 Warmun Community, WARMUN
Criminal Listing
9:00am CHARLES, Shaun Courtroom
9:00am CHURCHILL, James John Courtroom
9:00am FLANAGAN, Damian Patrick Courtroom
9:00am TOBY, Jason Lee Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 242 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 243 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 244 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 245 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 246 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 176 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 191 2011 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 192 2011 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 18 2013 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 561 2013 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 308 2014 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 510 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 222 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 223 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 1 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 158 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 159 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 737 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 94 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 135 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 358 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 459 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 460 2019 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
11:30am Not Published PC 521 2016 Training Room
11:30am Not Published PC 544 2016 Training Room
2:15pm Not Published PC 60 2019 Court 2
2:15pm Not Published PC 61 2019 Court 2
2:15pm Not Published PC 62 2019 Court 2
2:30pm Not Published PC 10 2016 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 254 2016 Training Room
3:00pm Not Published PC 332 2016 Training Room

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:30am Not Published PC 7 2018 Courtroom 1

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined Court
10:00am Not Published PC 28 2017 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Not Published PC 6 2018 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Not Published PC 11 2018 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Not Published PC 24 2018 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Not Published PC 11 2019 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Not Published PC 12 2019 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Not Published PC 18 2019 Court 1 Children's/Community Court

Warmun Police Station
Lot 2, Road 1 Warmun Community, WARMUN
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
Building/Commercial List
10:00am AUFA INVESTMENTS PTY LTD & Anor v CITY OF SOUTH PERTH CC 1011 2019 5 - 6
10:00am AUFA INVESTMENTS PTY LTD & Anor v CITY OF SOUTH PERTH CC 1012 2019 5 - 6
10:00am AUFA INVESTMENTS PTY LTD & Anor v CITY OF SOUTH PERTH CC 1013 2019 5 - 6
10:00am AUFA INVESTMENTS PTY LTD & Anor v CITY OF SOUTH PERTH CC 1014 2019 5 - 6
10:00am THE OWNERS OF PINNACLE SOUTH PERTH STRATA PLAN 63919 v City of South Perth CC 1015 2019 5 - 6
10:00am THE OWNERS OF PINNACLE SOUTH PERTH STRATA PLAN 63919 v City of South Perth CC 1016 2019 5 - 6
10:00am THE OWNERS OF PINNACLE SOUTH PERTH STRATA PLAN 63919 v City of South Perth CC 1017 2019 5 - 6
10:00am THE OWNERS OF PINNACLE SOUTH PERTH STRATA PLAN 63919 v City of South Perth CC 1018 2019 5 - 6
11:00am DENNISS & Anor v Q & N Premium Stones Pty Ltd CC 826 2019 5 - 6
11:00am DENNISS & Anor v Q & N PREMIUM STONES PTY LTD CC 1437 2019 5 - 6
11:30am TASOVAC & Anor v Pindan Pty Ltd CC 1347 2019 5 - 6
12:00pm OWNERS OF STRATA PLAN 76909 v Chemech Pty Ltd CC 1348 2019 5 - 6
12:30pm ALLSET INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v PALAZZO HOMES PTY LTD CC 889 2019 5 - 6
12:30pm ALLSET INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v PALAZZO HOMES PTY LTD CC 893 2019 5 - 6
12:30pm ALLSET INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v PALAZZO HOMES PTY LTD CC 894 2019 5 - 6
12:30pm ALLSET INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v PALAZZO HOMES PTY LTD CC 895 2019 5 - 6
12:30pm ALLSET INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v PALAZZO HOMES PTY LTD CC 896 2019 5 - 6
12:30pm ALLSET INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v PALAZZO HOMES PTY LTD CC 897 2019 5 - 6
12:30pm ALLSET INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v PALAZZO HOMES PTY LTD CC 898 2019 5 - 6
12:30pm OWNERS OF STRATA PLAN 65323 v PALAZZO HOMES PTY LTD CC 888 2019 5 - 6
12:30pm OWNERS OF STRATA PLAN 65323 v PALAZZO HOMES PTY LTD CC 1123 2019 5 - 6
2:00pm City of Swan v KIELY CC 961 2019 5 - 6
CC Directions
2:30pm Damaro Pty Ltd & Ors v Hydrox Nominees Pty Ltd CC 2471 2018 1 - 2
2:30pm RELAX BEDDING PTY LTD v HYDROX NOMINEES PTY LTD CC 617 2019 1 - 2
CC Hearing
10:00am SOUTHWELL v Local Government Standards Panel CC 2715 2018 4 - 4
CC Mediation
10:00am AUJARD v Carine Homes Pty Ltd CC 1111 2019 2 - 7
DR Directions
10:00am Southern Forest Developments Pty Ltd v Western Australian Planning Commission DR 245 2017 2 - 11
DR Hearing
10:00am Bunnings Group Limited v The Presiding Member of the Metro North West Joint Development Assessment Panel DR 217 2018 4 - 8
HR Directions
1:00pm Not Published GAA 3414 2019 5 - 2
HR Hearing
10:00am Not Published GAA 2550 2019 3 - 4
10:00am Not Published GAA 2541 2019 5 - 2
10:00am Not Published GAA 2523 2019 1 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 2561 2019 4 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 2483 2019 2 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 2576 2019 2 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 1033 2019 3 - 8
11:00am Not Published GAA 2342 2019 3 - 4
11:00am Not Published GAA 2584 2019 5 - 2
11:00am Not Published GAA 2575 2019 1 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 2413 2019 2 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 2974 2019 3 - 8
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2332 2019 3 - 4
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2339 2019 5 - 2
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2555 2019 4 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2580 2019 2 - 1
12:30pm Not Published GAA 2525 2019 5 - 2
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2543 2019 3 - 4
2:00pm Not Published GAA 1733 2019 5 - 2
2:00pm Not Published GAA 1844 2019 1 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2539 2019 4 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2512 2019 2 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2593 2019 3 - 4
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2276 2019 1 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2331 2019 4 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2242 2019 2 - 1
Vocational List
9:30am Legal Profession Complaints Committee v Khosa VR 159 2017 2 - 6
9:30am Legal Profession Complaints Committee v McCardle VR 133 2019 2 - 6
9:30am Legal Profession Complaints Committee v Staffa VR 25 2019 2 - 6
9:30am LONGROAD HOLDINGS PTY LTD AS T/F LONGROAD TRUST v COMMISSIONER OF STATE REVENUE VR 139 2019 2 - 6
9:30am LONGROAD HOLDINGS PTY LTD AS T/F LONGROAD TRUST v COMMISSIONER OF STATE REVENUE CC 1359 2019 2 - 6
9:30am RAPHAEL v COMMISSIONER FOR CONSUMER PROTECTION VR 116 2019 2 - 6
9:30am Rogers & Ors v The Owners of the Linx at Nexus Strata Plan 47739 CC 658 2018 2 - 6
9:30am Tan v Medical Board of Australia VR 56 2019 2 - 6
9:30am Veterinary Surgeons' Board of Western Australia v HALL VR 57 2019 2 - 6
VR Mediation
10:00am Commissioner for Consumer Protection v VETTLER VR 111 2019 1 - 11

Back to Top