Court Listings for 13 July 2020

Court listings will change to 14 July 2020 after 4:30pm

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:00am GAGLIANO v GAGLIANO AS EXECUTOR OF ESTATE OF A GAGLIANO & Anor CIV 1049 2020 8 - 811
10:00am HARWOOD v DUNLOP CIV 2167 2017 8 - 809
9:45am HALL CHADWICK WA PTY LTD v MCLEOD & Anor CIV 1330 2020 8 - 803



District Court
District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am COOK, Adam Heath (via video link) 3 - 3-2
10:00am ELLIS, Lafe Graeme 3 - 3-2
10:00am GADE, Nigel Brian (via video link) 3 - 3-2
10:00am HAYTER, Fiona Lesley 3 - 3-2
10:00am KOUZNETSOV, Alexandre Nikolaevich (via video link) 3 - 3-2
10:00am LAVELL, Alec James 3 - 3-2
10:00am LENANE, Rory Paul (via video link) 3 - 3-2
10:00am MEIER, Harry (via video link) 3 - 3-2
10:00am QUARTERMAINE, Peter Ralph 3 - 3-2
10:00am QUARTERMAINE, Peter Ralph 3 - 3-2
10:00am RUICH, Tony (via video link) 3 - 3-2
10:00am WATTS, Lewis Michael (via video link) 3 - 3-2

Civil Listing
Judges Chambers
11:45am Kalsbeek v Commonwealth of Australia CIV 3841 2017 3 - 3-2
Listing Conference DC
10:00am D-TECH CONTRACTING PTY LTD v KEWMOORE PTY LTD CIV 942 2019 1 - 1-2
10:15am KANAR v GAUNT CIV 1332 2019 1 - 1-2
10:15am ROFAIL v BADAWY CIV 2299 2019 1 - 1-2
10:30am SOUTH32 WORSLEY ALUMINA PTY LTD v GADD CIV 2529 2019 1 - 1-2
10:45am NELSON v SOUTH METROPOLITAN HEALTH SERVICE CIV 1188 2019 1 - 1-2
11:00am COONEY v COXON AND GRANT PTY LIMITED CIV 3522 2019 1 - 1-2
11:15am ESSAIYD v SAINT CIV 3552 2018 1 - 1-2
12:00pm Bloor v Ratcliffe CIV 3393 2018 1 - 1-2
12:20pm CELLARBRATIONS AT MADDINGTON v FAVARETTO & Anor CIV 1396 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am M & D Marchese Holdings Pty Ltd & Another v Western Select Products Pty Ltd CIV 661 2018 1 - 1-2
9:30am M & D Marchese Pty Ltd & Another v Western Select Products Pty Ltd & Others CIV 2644 2016 1 - 1-2
9:30am PRIOR v GERALDTON AIR CHARTER PTY LTD CIV 2486 2019 1 - 1-2
9:45am Ehrenfeld v CAO Wenbo CIV 2478 2017 1 - 1-2
Mediation Conference DC
2:15pm Be Mai v Davis CIV 4566 2017 1 - 101
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am DOLZAN v ZHANG CIV 1662 2019 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am Stewart v Payne CIV 1942 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Raynor & Anor v Woodall CIV 3185 2015 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am SESAY v LALEO CIV 4372 2019 1 - Lvl-1



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
11:30am YIEND, Matthew John Court Room 3
9:30am NOACK, Colin Lindsay Court Room 3

Civil Listing
Trial Court
2:15pm AMAROO CARE SERVICES INC v MADDEN RSTN 107 2020 Court Room 3
2:15pm Jewell v WILKINSON GCLM 293 2015 Court Room 3
2:15pm King & Anor v Lawrence GCLM 26 2019 Court Room 3

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALLEN, Jesse Darren Armadale Court 1
9:30am ANDERSON, Ellen Terese Armadale Court 1
9:30am BROTHERS, William Armadale Court 1
9:30am BROWN, Jake Drhu James Armadale Court 1
9:30am DOUGLAS, Justin Noble Armadale Court 1
9:30am DUNNACHIE, Aidan Armadale Court 1
9:30am GIORGIANTE, Michael Raffaele Armadale Court 1
9:30am JONES, Ryan Armadale Court 1
9:30am KEOGH, Wayne Michael Armadale Court 1
9:30am KOK, Randall Jenade Armadale Court 1
9:30am LOVE, Harry James Armadale Court 1
9:30am MILLER, Barry Stanley Armadale Court 1
9:30am OLIVER, Jacob Peter Armadale Court 1
9:30am OOSTERBAAN, Jacqueline Armadale Court 1
9:30am PELLINI, Corey Anthony Armadale Court 1
9:30am PENNY, Telisha Sheryne Armadale Court 1
9:30am ROLLS, Taylor Jean Armadale Court 1
9:30am ROSKRUGE, Vigil Michael Armadale Court 1
9:30am SANDFORD, Rhys Cameron Armadale Court 1
9:30am SEED, Abdo Mohamed Armadale Court 1
9:30am STACEY, Raymond Armadale Court 1
9:30am SWAR, Daniel Geoffrey Armadale Court 1
9:30am TREVENEN, Blake Armadale Court 1
9:30am VICKERS, Jaye-Leanne Armadale Court 1
9:30am VICKERY, Marnie Renee Armadale Court 1
9:30am WARAICH, Karanbir Singh Armadale Court 1
9:30am WARD, Shannon Anthony Armadale Court 1
9:30am WOOLAWAY, Callum Armadale Court 1

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am JONES v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1370 2019 Armadale Court 2
9:30am KNAPP v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 480 2020 Armadale Court 2
9:30am RUDD v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 764 2020 Armadale Court 2
9:30am SPAANDERMAN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 792 2020 Armadale Court 2

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
9:00am AUBURN, Adrian John Court Room 1
9:00am AUL, Joosep Court Room 1
9:00am BAADJO, Colleen Court Room 1
9:00am BANGU, Gareth Paul Court Room 1
9:00am BARNES, Sonimah Joylene Court Room 1
9:00am BIN KALI, Anne Marie Court Room 1
9:00am BIN KALI, Jamal Zarak Ibrahim Court Room 1
9:00am BUTT, Corizma Winston Court Room 1
9:00am CHAMPION, Keith John Court Room 1
9:00am CHAN, Sun-Nin Jack (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am CHAN, Sun-Nin Jack (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am CHARLES, Mary Rosalita (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am CHARLIE, Cleon Lance Court Room 1
9:00am CLIFTON, Brett Austin Court Room 1
9:00am COWAN, Anthea Jane (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am COX, Fabian James Court Room 1
9:00am COX, Kimberley Tremaine Court Room 1
9:00am DAVIS, Tristen Steven Court Room 1
9:00am DEAN, Ronald Cohan Court Room 1
9:00am EJAI, Thomas Wayne Court Room 1
9:00am FLEMING, Sidney James (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am FOY, Edward Ronald Court Room 1
9:00am FRANK, Heshmin Court Room 1
9:00am GILLESPIE, Bernadette Court Room 1
9:00am HEALY, Ian Michael Court Room 1
9:00am JAMES, Paul Robert Court Room 1
9:00am JONES, Brentan Jack Court Room 1
9:00am KELLY, Ramlee Francis Court Room 1
9:00am Lee, Amos Court Room 1
9:00am LEE, Sharde Merle Court Room 1
9:00am LEE, Stanley Court Room 1
9:00am MARR, Tinarley Court Room 1
9:00am NUGGET, Darryl (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am OLIVER, Kristy Lee Court Room 1
9:00am OZIES, Aaron John James (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am RAHMAN, Rami Johnathon (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am SEBASTIAN, Shirley Court Room 1
9:00am SMITH, Desiree Carina Court Room 1
9:00am SPRATT, Ezra Jonathan Court Room 1
9:00am SPRY-WIGGAN, Jannen Mozes Charles David Court Room 1
9:00am STEPHEN, Thomas Stephen Court Room 1
9:00am THOMAS, Adrian Hedley Court Room 1
9:00am TOCAS, David Nicholas Court Room 1
9:00am TOLENTINO, Adrian Sydora Court Room 1
9:00am WALTERS, Brandon Laurie Court Room 1
9:00am WARD, Darren A Court Room 1
9:00am WATKINS, Malcolm Ibraham Court Room 1
9:00am WATSON, Shannon Troy Court Room 1
9:00am WILLALANE, Payden (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am WISE, Selina Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ARKEVELD, Michael Lee Cornelius (via video link) Court Room 1
10:00am BATTY, Fiona Ann Court Room 1
10:00am BOADEN, Andrew Charles (via audio link) Court Room 1
10:00am BOTTOMLEY, Wendy May Court Room 1
10:00am BOYD, Bradley Alexander Court Room 1
10:00am BROWN, Russell Junior Court Room 1
10:00am BULMAN, Adam Charles Court Room 1
10:00am BUSWELL, Natasha Louise Court Room 1
10:00am CARTY, Rhiannon Gay (via audio link) Court Room 1
10:00am COE, Joshua Anthony Court Room 1
10:00am CUSATO, Antonio Cirino Denis Court Room 1
10:00am DAWSON, Shannon Louise Court Room 1
10:00am DE WORBOIES, Samantha Jane Court Room 1
10:00am DELLAS, Luke Joseph Court Room 1
10:00am FARMER, Rebecca Jane Court Room 1
10:00am GIULIANO, Terrence Joe Court Room 1
10:00am GOBBY, Michael Craig Court Room 1
10:00am GREEN, Brennon Wayne Court Room 1
10:00am GREENEY, Craig Robert (via video link) Court Room 1
10:00am HAGART, Peter Clifford Court Room 1
10:00am HOPKINS, Jered Anthony (via video link) Court Room 1
10:00am HORNER, Peta Chantel Court Room 1
10:00am HUTTON, Gary Thomas Court Room 1
10:00am JENKIN, Matthew Ronald Court Room 1
10:00am KAHU, Josh Philip Himiona Court Room 1
10:00am KICKETT, Naomi May (via video link) Court Room 1
10:00am LANDRIGAN, Matthew Richard Court Room 1
10:00am LOWE, Jason Thomas Court Room 1
10:00am MCNEIL, Suzette Jean Court Room 1
10:00am NANNUP, Nikita Sue Court Room 1
10:00am OBAL, Adrian J Court Room 1
10:00am PIGGIN, Simon James (via audio link) Court Room 1
10:00am RILEY, Tammy Vynette Court Room 1
10:00am SHEPPARD, Rhys Aaron Court Room 1
10:00am SHIPPIN, Lee Court Room 1
10:00am SILVER, Graham Mark Court Room 1
10:00am THOMPSON, Shane Phillip Court Room 1
10:00am THORNE, Kurtley Shane Court Room 1
10:00am VAN EGMOND, Jay Adrian Court Room 1
10:00am WATTS, Shane (via video link) Court Room 1
10:00am WATTS, Shane (via video link) Court Room 1
10:00am YORK, Loretta Margaret Court Room 1
9:30am DICKASON, Jodi Caroline Maria Court Room 4
9:30am MACKENZIE, Darby Paul Thomas (via audio link)(via video link) Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Combined Court - Bunbury
9:30am EASTCOTT v SHALEX INDUSTRIES PTY LTD MINOR 73 2020 Court Room 2
9:30am MANWARING v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 331 2020 Court Room 2

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
9:30am ASHWIN, Lucinda Katherine (via video link) Court Room 2
9:30am BODDINGTON, Colin Benjamin Garth Court Room 2
9:30am BORG, Justin Alan Court Room 2
9:30am BROWN, John Dennis Tewairakau Wahu Karakia (via video lin Court Room 2
9:30am BROWN, Shane John Court Room 2
9:30am CAMERON, Nicholas Aaron Carmichael Court Room 2
9:30am COX, Frank Dellaporte Court Room 2
9:30am DARBY, Tania Jessica Lola Court Room 2
9:30am DICKERSON, Belinda Court Room 2
9:30am DODD, Gregory Leslie Court Room 2
9:30am DOWKER, Leanne Rae Court Room 2
9:30am FARRELL, Blaze Anthony Court Room 2
9:30am GLOVER-TURNER, Claire Elizabeth Court Room 2
9:30am GRAHAM, Elizabeth Court Room 2
9:30am HICKS, Baemas Dempsey Court Room 2
9:30am MEDCRAFT, Sara Nicole Court Room 2
9:30am NOBLE, Dwayne Peter Court Room 2
9:30am OXENHAM, William Ronald Patrick (via video link) Court Room 2
9:30am PARKER, Bruce Peter Court Room 2
9:30am RAVEN, Siena Jane Maria Court Room 2
9:30am RAVEN, Siena Jane Maria Court Room 2
9:30am ROWE, Liam Robert Court Room 2
9:30am RYAN, Nathaniel Dennis Court Room 2
9:30am YATES, Corrina Diane Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABRAHAM, Mariah Connie Fiona 5 - 52
10:00am ALDAW, Meles Ahmad Alfeki 5 - 52
10:00am ARCHER, Tyler John 5 - 55
10:00am BARRETT, Dean Johnathon 5 - 52
10:00am BEHESHTI, Ali Yourabi 5 - 52
10:00am BELL, Robert William (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am BENNELL, David John 4 - 42
10:00am BORINELLI, Anthony Dean 5 - 52
10:00am BROPHO, Peula Olive 5 - 55
10:00am BROWN, Jonny Dwayne (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am BURKE, Lauren Maree 4 - 42
10:00am BURLEIGH, Craig Stewart 3 - 31
10:00am CLINCH, Tracey Dianne 4 - 42
10:00am CLOUD ENTERTAINMENT PTY LTD 3 - 31
10:00am COCKMAN, Ashley Trevor 5 - 52
10:00am COLLARD, Gregory James 5 - 52
10:00am COLLARD, Ronda Mareline 5 - 52
10:00am COLLARD, Wyvern Everett 4 - 42
10:00am DE SOUSA, Luis Miguel (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am DICKERSON, Jade Elle 5 - 52
10:00am DIMER, Jorome Ivan Paul 4 - 42
10:00am DIXON, Fiona Elaine 4 - 42
10:00am DOLIN, Laurence James 5 - 52
10:00am DUMITRESCU, Marta Agi 3 - 31
10:00am EVANS, Rachel Sabrina Jean 5 - 52
10:00am FERGUSON, Paul Charles 5 - 52
10:00am FLETCHER, Trevor Steven (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am FLOR, Michael Frederyk Franciszek 5 - 52
10:00am FLOR, Michael Frederyk Franciszek 5 - 52
10:00am FURUNCU, Yasin 3 - 31
10:00am GARE-FLATMAN, Zac Lawrence 5 - 52
10:00am GENTILE, Kerry Lynne 4 - 42
10:00am GRAINGER-ROUSSEAU, Yuen-Jstin (via video link) 5 - 55
10:00am GUTHRIE, Grant Edward 3 - 31
10:00am HALL, Frances Maree 5 - 52
10:00am HARRISON, Jordan Jamieson Samuel 3 - 31
10:00am HART, Douglas James 3 - 31
10:00am HART, Iris Rose 3 - 31
10:00am HART, Malek Jon 5 - 52
10:00am HAYES, Catherine Louise 5 - 52
10:00am HAYES, Trent Adam Roy (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am HENRIQUEZ, Max Alexander 3 - 32
10:00am HILL, Jackson Christopher John 4 - 42
10:00am HOGAN, Scott William 3 - 31
10:00am JEFFERY, Daimon Jamie 5 - 52
10:00am JIN, Na 5 - 52
10:00am JONES, Murray Robert 5 - 55
10:00am KETCH, Craig 3 - 31
10:00am KICKETT, Carol 3 - 31
10:00am KICKETT, Ty-Rone Jason (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am KNUCKEY, William 5 - 52
10:00am KURBANOVA, Lola 5 - 52
10:00am LEWIS, Louise Jane 5 - 52
10:00am LEWIS, Todd Nathan 5 - 52
10:00am LINES, Emily Jane 5 - 52
10:00am LOWE, Cody Daniel 5 - 55
10:00am MANNING, Matthew Cyril Craig 3 - 31
10:00am MARCUSON, Ari Ben 4 - 42
10:00am MCCORMACK, Ashley James 3 - 32
10:00am MCCUMSTIE, Rohoni Ann 5 - 52
10:00am MENENDEZ, Ann Margarett 4 - 42
10:00am MICHAEL, Augustine Maxwell 3 - 31
10:00am MIDDLETON, Paula (Appearance not required) 5 - 52
10:00am MILLS, Brandon 4 - 42
10:00am MODICA, Daniel Neil 3 - 32
10:00am MORGAN, Rayne Zanna 5 - 52
10:00am NARKLE, Gilbert 4 - 42
10:00am NARRIER, Teresa Flossie 4 - 42
10:00am NASH, Bradley David Craig 3 - 31
10:00am NOBLE, Eric Phillip 5 - 52
10:00am ORFORD, Ainslie Hine-Haronga 5 - 52
10:00am PARKER, Kara Louise 5 - 55
10:00am PAVY, Marie Susanna 5 - 52
10:00am PENNY, Vincent Andrew John 5 - 52
10:00am PERONE, Peter 3 - 31
10:00am PICKETT, Larry Neil 3 - 31
10:00am PIONTEK, Micheal John Thomas 5 - 55
10:00am PITT, Taiku Akeem Douglas 3 - 32
10:00am PRATT, Jessica Tanya 5 - 55
10:00am PRYOR, Daniel Phillip (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am REIDY-CROFTS, Ian Wayne 3 - 31
10:00am RYAN, Reece River John 5 - 52
10:00am RYDER, Clarence Leonard 3 - 32
10:00am SEYMOUR, Alexander Bruce 5 - 55
10:00am SHEPHERD, Terry James 5 - 52
10:00am SMITH, Matthew John 3 - 31
10:00am SNARE, Craig Darrell 3 - 37
10:00am SOSSI, Melisa Claire 4 - 42
10:00am SPRATT, Grant (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am SPRLYAN, Paul Anthony 8 - 82
10:00am STEWART, Jamie Lee (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am STEWART, Trei 5 - 55
10:00am SWAN, Ryan Anthony 5 - 52
10:00am SWINBOURN, Daniel Joseph 5 - 52
10:00am TAITE, Rocky Harley Riki 5 - 52
10:00am TAMATOA, Isaac Stancliffe Thomas Matakauie 3 - 31
10:00am TAYLOR, Andrew Trevor 3 - 32
10:00am TAYLOR, Darren Robert (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am TOELUPE, Jayden Bruce 3 - 31
10:00am TOLCHENITSIN, Roman Olegovich 5 - 52
10:00am UGLE, Barry Michael 4 - 42
10:00am UGLE, Darryl Thomas 3 - 32
10:00am VERWEY, Warrick Lee (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am VU, Duc Tuan 3 - 31
10:00am WADE, Ben Connor 3 - 35
10:00am WAKILI, Abdoul Wakil 5 - 52
10:00am WILKES, Leroy Mitchell 5 - 52
10:00am WILKS, Simon Baye Gregory 5 - 52
10:00am WILLIAMS, Adrian John 4 - 42
10:00am WILLIAMS, Kenneth John 5 - 52
10:00am WILLIAMS, Maria Anne 5 - 52
10:00am WILLIAMS, Matthew Lloyd Davidson 5 - 52
10:00am WILLIAMS, Shirley Louise 5 - 52
10:00am WINMAR, Eldine Charles Patrick (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am WOOD, Daniel Bruce 4 - 42
9:30am ABBOTT, Kiara Jade (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am ADAMOS, Jimmy 3 - 31
9:30am ALI, Mohamed Suleiman (via video link) 3 - 37
9:30am ANGOK, Luois Deng Mau Deng 3 - 31
9:30am BAKER, Dillon Curtis (via video link) 3 - 37
9:30am BORG, Joseph 3 - 31
9:30am BUDNIY, Andrey 3 - 31
9:30am COLE, Emily Rose (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am COOK, Adam Heath (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am COWANS, Elizabeth Janice 3 - 38
9:30am CREUSOT, David Peter (via video link) 5 - 58
9:30am CUNNINGHAM, Jason Paul 3 - 37
9:30am DICKERSON, Rupert John (via video link) 3 - 37
9:30am DOYLE, Richard Joseph 3 - 31
9:30am GALL, Luke (via video link) 5 - 52
9:30am GARLETT, Tremaine Lee (via video link) 3 - 37
9:30am GIBSON, Jefferson Russell (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am HERBERT, Jenny (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am HOULAHAN, Aaron 3 - 32
9:30am HOWLETT, Michael John 3 - 31
9:30am HUANG, Bin 3 - 38
9:30am JOSE, Vivienne Louise 3 - 37
9:30am KRUGER, Jahrah Clarence Junga (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am LIGHT, Frazer Christopher 3 - 38
9:30am LONGNEY, David Graeme 3 - 31
9:30am MATHEWS, Daniel Craig (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am MAY, Janella Anne 3 - 37
9:30am MCLAUGHLIN, Rhy's Maiel 5 - 52
9:30am MEAD, Steffi Leeanne 5 - 52
9:30am MOGRIDGE, Christine Cheryl (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am NARKLE, Aaron Michael 5 - 52
9:30am NARRIER, Gregory Walter (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am NCUBE, Joseph 3 - 31
9:30am NORRISS, Penelope Rose (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am OGIER, Jason David 3 - 37
9:30am PEARCE, Leon William 3 - 37
9:30am PRATT, Emily Jane 3 - 37
9:30am RICHARDS, Patrick James 3 - 32
9:30am ROSSI, Pangrazio Franco 5 - 52
9:30am RYAN, Darren Timothy Richard 3 - 37
9:30am SECOMB, Kailey Marion 3 - 31
9:30am SHEPPARBOTTOM, Leif James John 3 - 31
9:30am SPRATT, Shaquille Dylan John 3 - 31
9:30am TABBALO, Mohamed (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am WEAZEL, Warren Joesph (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am WILLIAMS, Geoffrey John (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am WOODS, Jason Trent 3 - 37
9:30am YAO, Daniel Xi-Sheng 3 - 31
9:30am YAPPO, Richard Steven 5 - 52
9:30am ZITO, Angelo Keith (via video link) 3 - 32
9:45am BENNETT, Sheldon Ronald Allen 3 - 32

Civil Listing
Chambers Sitting
9:00am BARKER & Anor v ISLAM & Anor (Appearance not required) RSTN 6477 2020 Chambers
9:00am CZERW v KOVACEVIC & Anor RSTN 7650 2020 Chambers
9:00am HILLMAN v CANHAM (Appearance not required) RSTN 7583 2020 Chambers
9:00am JAIBAI PTY LTD AS TRUSTEE FOR THE JAIBAI SUPERANNUATION FUND v KEAYS (Appearance not required) RSTN 7039 2020 Chambers
9:00am QIU v LE RSTN 7636 2020 Chambers
9:00am REDWOOD & Anor v TRAVEL EXECS PTY LTD CTC 7176 2020 Chambers
9:00am STAGG v BONAR (Appearance not required) RSTN 7251 2020 Chambers
9:00am WILMOT v BRAZIUK & Anor RSTN 7659 2020 Chambers
CTC/Trial
10:00am CARBERRY v PANWAR MINOR 3779 2019 9 - 92
9:30am WATSON v JACOB PETERS CTC 7208 2020 9 - 92
Gen App/Special Appointments
10:00am 1IT PTY LTD v EDGAR (via audio link) GCLM 6143 2020 9 - 91
10:00am FRASER v ROBOTTOM MINOR 16287 2019 9 - 91
10:00am TOWNSEND v MCNAMARA MINOR 16 2020 9 - 91
11:00am LEE v AUTO CLAMP PTY LTD GCLM 5948 2020 9 - 91
11:00am RCD Electrical v Feisst GCLM 5833 2018 9 - 91
2:15pm Coventry Village Pty Ltd v Gormet and Allied Foods Pty Ltd GCLM 17299 2013 9 - 91
PCM/Remand
2:15pm WAPOL v ISAACS GEN 8114 2020 5 - 52
Pre-Trial Conference
9:00am CARVALHO v PRIME CONTRACTING AND HIRE PTY LTD & Anor GCLM 5423 2020 7 - 7.3
9:00am PITSONIS v WILSHAW GCLM 13015 2019 7 - 7.2
9:00am WARING v B.K ELSEGOOD & D.S ELSEGOOD & D.K ELSEGOOD & ELSEGOOD HOLDINGS PTY LTD & S.M ELSEGOOD & FALCONCREST HOLDINGS PTY LTD T/AS COMBINED METAL INDUSTRIES GCLM 4499 2020 7 - 7.1
9:30am DHARMARATNE PTY LTD & Anor v SYDORUK GCLM 1791 2020 7 - 7.2

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BROWN, Adrian Bryce Court Room 5
10:00am CLEAVER, Brittany Maree Court Room 5
10:00am DELLAVALLE, Mark Leslie Raymond Court Room 5
10:00am DOYLE, David John Court Room 2
10:00am EDWARDS, Margaret Phyllis Court Room 5
10:00am EID, Mrwan Court Room 2
10:00am GILL, Bradley Ian Court Room 5
10:00am HADDON, Murray James Court Room 5
10:00am HASSETT, Graham Mark Court Room 5
10:00am LUCANUS, Oliver August Raphael Court Room 5
10:00am MASCARO, Franco Court Room 2
10:00am MCMANUS, Kelly Marie Court Room 5
10:00am MUNRO, Gavin Donald Court Room 5
10:00am PATRICIO, Jose Raul Garces Gomes Court Room 5
10:00am SCENINI, Brendon Court Room 5
10:00am SIKORA, Paul Caesar Court Room 5
10:00am SMITH, Jordan Lee Court Room 5
10:00am SMITH, Myles Peter Court Room 5
10:00am STEPHENSON, David Anthony Court Room 5
10:00am TUCKER, Christopher Bo Court Room 5
10:00am WALL, Michael Jamieson Court Room 5
10:00am WILLIAMS, Matthew Ralph Court Room 5
10:00am WILTZ, Charles Jerome Court Room 5
9:30am BAJRAMOVIC, Marko (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am BARNDON, Kelsey Rae Court Room 1
9:30am BARRY, Abdulrahim Court Room 1
9:30am BRUST, Mitchum Luke Court Room 1
9:30am BURDEN, Kimberley Jay (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am CHAPMAN, Zackery Norman Malho (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am COWEN, Lee Edward Court Room 1
9:30am DAVIDSON, Trent Aaron Court Room 1
9:30am DAWSON, Ronald James Court Room 1
9:30am DE AGUIAR, Brandon Court Room 1
9:30am DUNNE-HARRIS, Norman John Court Room 1
9:30am GARNETT, Aidan Court Room 1
9:30am GODFREY, Jules Sebastian Court Room 1
9:30am GOMES, Jayden Lee Court Room 1
9:30am GOMES, Miguel Court Room 1
9:30am GREEN, Jason Andrew (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am JONES, Lynden John Court Room 1
9:30am KELLY, Zachary Court Room 1
9:30am KOMAROV, Eduard (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am LEWIS, Chad Kimberley Court Room 1
9:30am LEWIS, Vaughin James Bartlett Court Room 1
9:30am MANDER, Carla Carmel Court Room 1
9:30am MUHLING, Trent Issac Court Room 1
9:30am NELSON, Kyle William (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am PASCOE, Derrick Peter Court Room 1
9:30am PAVELKA, Brandon Tony Court Room 1
9:30am PRESTON, Kieren Charles Court Room 1
9:30am RODGERS, Mark Charles Court Room 1
9:30am SILLS, Damien James (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am SIMPSON, Jay Court Room 1
9:30am SNELL, Michael Andrew Court Room 1
9:30am SOFIELD, Corey Peter Court Room 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Belinda Anne Court Room 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Matthew Robert Court Room 1
9:30am THORNE, Teigan Gail Court Room 1
9:30am WALSH, Rosina Frances Court Room 1
9:30am WATKINS, Kian Philip Court Room 1
9:30am WESTRHEIM, Bjorn Arthur Court Room 1
9:30am WIKAIRA, Dion Kyle (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am WILLIAMS, Matthew Scott Court Room 1
9:30am WITHNELL, Worthington (via video link) Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am BRINDLEY, Jarrod Clive Courtroom 3
9:30am BROCKMAN, Leanne May Courtroom 3
9:30am CAMERON, Steven Daniel James Courtroom 3
9:30am COMEAGAIN, Brentley Steven Courtroom 3
9:30am COMEAGAIN, Gordon Alan Michael Courtroom 3
9:30am DARBY, Katherine Jessica Courtroom 3
9:30am DWYER, Lowanna Queenie (via video link) Courtroom 3
9:30am FLANAGAN, Donald William Courtroom 3
9:30am GILCHRIST, Jade Amber Courtroom 3
9:30am HEDLAM, Orika Jamie Courtroom 3
9:30am HOLLY, Deon James Courtroom 3
9:30am HOLMES, Robert James (via video link) Courtroom 3
9:30am JONES, Ashley Dennis Courtroom 3
9:30am JONES, Calib Anthony Patrick Courtroom 3
9:30am MCDONALD, Angie Jannelle Courtroom 3
9:30am MURRAY, Peter Joseph Courtroom 3
9:30am NARRIER, Trae William (via video link) Courtroom 3
9:30am PICKETT, Delvene Alma Courtroom 3
9:30am PRIOR, Sharyn Maxine Courtroom 3
9:30am RAW, Tarni Temahoa (via video link) Courtroom 3
9:30am VAGG, Brian Lee Courtroom 3
9:30am WILFRED, Nathan Jon Courtroom 3

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am Police Department of WA v HOLLY PBO 171 2020 Courtroom 3

Harvey Police Station
Uduc Road, HARVEY
Criminal Listing
10:00am BARDOWSKI, Elizabeth Donna Police Station Courtroom
10:00am BENNETT, Ashleigh Lee Police Station Courtroom
10:00am DIMBAO, Steeve Alain Police Station Courtroom
10:00am ECCLES, Naithan Raymond Police Station Courtroom
10:00am FAIRCLOUGH, Courtney Police Station Courtroom
10:00am GYR, Tony Paul Police Station Courtroom
10:00am HOOTON, Andrew David Police Station Courtroom
10:00am HUGHES, Gage Jakob Police Station Courtroom
10:00am ILLICH, Jake Tyson Police Station Courtroom
10:00am LORD, Chantel Maree Police Station Courtroom
10:00am MANN-SERTORINI, Brook Cherie Police Station Courtroom
10:00am MILLS, Melissa Rose Police Station Courtroom
10:00am MILWARD, Ricky James Police Station Courtroom
10:00am MUMFORD, Ryan Police Station Courtroom
10:00am NANNUP, Nikita Sue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am NIELSEN, Julie Doreen Police Station Courtroom
10:00am PIPE, Shane Peter Police Station Courtroom
10:00am RINTOUL, Jacob Shane Police Station Courtroom
10:00am ROWE, Phillip Anthony Police Station Courtroom
10:00am RYDER, Samantha Rose Police Station Courtroom
10:00am SAMOS MORRIS, Dylan Mpho Police Station Courtroom
10:00am SMITH, Dion Wayne Police Station Courtroom
10:00am SMITH, Russell Edward Police Station Courtroom
10:00am WILLIAMS, Rowan John Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am BORN, Gregory Wayne Courtroom 3
10:00am KREITLING, Kellie Anne Courtroom 3
10:00am NOBBS, Cameron Courtroom 3
9:00am BEAZLEY, Jade Hamlyn Courtroom 3
9:00am KIMBERLEY, Jay Matthew Courtroom 3
9:30am ASHARD, Elizabeth Anita Courtroom 2
9:30am BARBER, Danny Ray Courtroom 2
9:30am DAU, Mayong Kiir Courtroom 2
9:30am DE FONTAINE, Cameron John Courtroom 2
9:30am DELANEY, Jordyn Robert Thomas Courtroom 2
9:30am DUNHAM, Jackson Allan Courtroom 2
9:30am EDDINGTON, Jane Helena Courtroom 2
9:30am FREEMAN, Caillin Dominic Courtroom 2
9:30am HARVEY, Annette Marie Courtroom 2
9:30am HAYWOOD, Benjamin Graeme Courtroom 2
9:30am HEIR, Andrew (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am HILL, Cheralee Faye Courtroom 2
9:30am HODNETT, Luke Courtroom 2
9:30am INCE, Christiaan Jon Courtroom 2
9:30am IRVINE, Brett Courtroom 2
9:30am JANES, Duke Valentine Courtroom 2
9:30am KIERNAN, Robert William Courtroom 2
9:30am LYNDEN, Richard Anthony (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am MAILER, Andrew Nicholas Courtroom 2
9:30am MANNING, Tamika Ann Courtroom 2
9:30am MCCREDIE, Allan James Courtroom 2
9:30am MCGOWAN, Stephen Lloyd Courtroom 2
9:30am MCLACHLAN, Stewart Ross Courtroom 2
9:30am NAIRN, Nataliia Courtroom 2
9:30am NANNUP, Serena Marie Courtroom 2
9:30am NARKLE, Aaron Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am PAULIN, Christopher Peter Courtroom 2
9:30am RENNIE, Adam John Courtroom 2
9:30am RENSHAW, Stefany Courtroom 2
9:30am RICHARDS, Kyle Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am ROBERTSON, Ashley Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am ROWE, Brent Douglas (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am SANDERSON, Grant Geoffrey Courtroom 2
9:30am SHOOBERT, Jamie Frederick Courtroom 2
9:30am SMITH, Jason Charles Courtroom 2
9:30am STAGG, Wade Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am TAYLOR, Andrew Trevor Courtroom 2
9:30am TAYLOR, Blair Maxwell Courtroom 2
9:30am THORNBURY, Kevin Wayne Courtroom 2
9:30am TOOTILL, Jordan Alexander Courtroom 2
9:30am USHER, Steven Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am VENTER, Dewald Courtroom 2
9:30am WATSON, Susan Courtroom 2
9:30am WERRY, Jamie Leigh Courtroom 2
9:30am WHITTLE, Kedian David Courtroom 2
9:30am WOOD, Carla Rose Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
9:00am CITY OF WANNEROO v CHIPAMURIWO & Anor GCLM 2009 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am ILHA PTY LTD ATF OSBORNE TRUCK RENTAL UNIT TRUST v GREEN GCLM 2864 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am LUMSDEN v MULLIGAN ROO 975 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am LUMSDEN v MULLIGAN ROO 976 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am MALCOLM v BATRA GROUP PTY LTD CTC 2364 2019 Courtroom 4
9:00am PLUNKETT HOMES (1903) PTY LTD v SMITH ROO 738 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am QUIKFUND (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD v Chaplin-Ardagh ROO 3333 2017 Courtroom 4
9:00am SPARTEL PTY LTD v LAM GCLM 2475 2019 Courtroom 4

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am ADAMS, Cassandra Eleanor Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am ANDERSON, Damon Lee Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BOND, Albert Donald Jeffrey Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BRUCE, Sian Kacey Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am COYLE, Daniel Patrick Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DARE, Imelda Amy Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DEMPSTER, Adrian Sandy Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DIMER, Daniel Ian Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DIMER, Kevin Charles Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am DIMER, Ollan Samuel Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DONALDSON-SINCLAIR, Anton Ross Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am EDWARDS, Derris (via video link) Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am EDWARDS, Terrence Wallace Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am FRAGOMENI, Jordon Alwyn James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GARLETT, Tyrell Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GILL, Dale Richard Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GOODWIN, Jarman Leslie Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GRANT, Larissa Nadine Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GRANT, Wilton John Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GUEST, Sean Joseph Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HADDON, Ronald Alan Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HANNA, Nathan Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HARRIS, Edward Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HARRIS, Nicholas Dean Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HODGSON, Shane Steven Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HUMPHRIES, Jonathon Wayne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am JETTA, Farrah Lee Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am JOHNS, Paul Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am JOHNS, Simone Lisa Marie Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am KOUSHAPPIS, Dale Robert Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am LANE, Isaac Rodney Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am LINE, Jamie Andrew Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am LITTLE, Albert Mark Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am LOFTHOUSE, Graham Bernard Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MAJJI, Kiran Kumar Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MCKINNON, Leila Hinemoa Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MURPHY, Garth Lyle Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am NAUGHTON, Blake Shane Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am O'LOUGHLIN, Kathleen Dawn Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PALTA, Tamar Ann Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PARSONS, Samantha Lee Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PINNER, Petina Doreen Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am ROBINSON, Gerrard Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SCHREUDER, Michael Allan Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SLATER, Sandra Gail Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am STACK, Michelle Elizabeth Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SULLIVAN, Everard Douglas Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am THOMAS, Preston Neil Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am VELICKOVIC, Tarralee Marie Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WESTLAKE, Shona Nelma Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WILSON, Ryan Rodney Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WOOLCOCK, Adam Raymond Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WRIGHT, Scott George Court 1 Children's/Community Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
9:00am CHULUNG, Thomas John Boogooga Court Room 2 Jury Court
9:00am DAYLIGHT, Edward Court Room 2 Jury Court
9:00am GORDON, Kenneth Paul Court Room 2 Jury Court
9:00am MOORE, Tambra Court Room 2 Jury Court
9:00am MORGAN, Ivan Ronald Court Room 2 Jury Court
9:30am MILGIN, Isaac Court Room 2 Jury Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am LAVER, Shaun Matthew Courtroom 1
9:30am THORNE, Mark Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Merredin Courthouse
20 Mitchell Street, MERREDIN
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am LEE v FLOCKHART RSTN 9 2020 Courtroom 1

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am AWAD, Daniel Courtroom 1
9:30am BENTLEY, Sheldon Ronald Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am FAZIO, Luke Sam Courtroom 2
9:30am HAMLETT, Luka Bernard Courtroom 1
9:30am HOGAN, Mitchell Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am KINNANE, Jaxon Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am SELIMOSKI, Adam Courtroom 2
9:30am SIMPSON, Zayne Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am SMITH, Mitchell Graham Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Mitchell Graham Courtroom 1
9:30am TOLEVSKI, Joni Courtroom 2
9:30am TRAN, Duc Van Courtroom 2
9:30am TRAN, Quoc Thanh Courtroom 2
9:30am TRAN, Thi Diep Courtroom 2
9:30am TRINH, Thanh Dao Courtroom 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Adrian John Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Reserved Decision (MC)
9:30am MARTLEW & Anor v FOWLER (via video link) GEN 1763 2019 Courtroom 2
Residential Tenancies
9:30am ENGLISH v PARTINGTON RSTN 633 2020 Conference Room
9:30am HAMPELE v MATHEWS & Anor RSTN 551 2020 Conference Room
9:30am HIGHAM v SEWELL & Anor RSTN 626 2020 Conference Room
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v MYLES RSTN 128 2020 Conference Room
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v TAYLOR RSTN 390 2020 Conference Room
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v UGLE RSTN 218 2020 Conference Room
9:30am INDIGO JUNCTION v RYDER RSTN 666 2020 Conference Room
9:30am PANZICH v SMITH RSTN 550 2020 Conference Room
9:30am PHUN v MANAIDES & Anor RSTN 688 2020 Conference Room
9:30am RELF v CHADWICK RSTN 622 2020 Conference Room
9:30am RUSSELL v MILLS RSTN 697 2020 Conference Room
9:30am SELECTED ENTERPRISES PTY LTD v LATA RSTN 360 2020 Conference Room

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
Criminal Listing
10:00am AYSON, Robin Mark Giffen Court Room
10:00am BIDDLE, Teesha Marie Court Room
10:00am BROWN, Craig Justin Court Room
10:00am CHRISTIAN, Melissa Katherine Court Room
10:00am CLINCH, Jade Cecelia Court Room
10:00am COCHRANE, Cynthia Anne Court Room
10:00am COLLARD, Wyvern Everett Court Room
10:00am CREUSOT, Dale Thomas Court Room
10:00am DAVIS, Brian Darcy Court Room
10:00am DAVIS, Donna Cheryl Leonie Court Room
10:00am DONNES, Mark Justin Court Room
10:00am GARLETT, Joshua Mark Court Room
10:00am GILL, Brian David Court Room
10:00am GILLESPIE, Karl John Court Room
10:00am GUERIN, Wade William Court Room
10:00am HALL, Martin Luke Court Room
10:00am HAYDEN, Allan Riley Court Room
10:00am HAYDEN, Joshua John Court Room
10:00am ILES, Michael Allan Court Room
10:00am INDICH, Darren Edgar Court Room
10:00am KETTERINGHAM, Jamie Court Room
10:00am KIERNAN, Adam John Court Room
10:00am KING, Hayden Malcolm Court Room
10:00am LIDDELL, Leigh Michael Court Room
10:00am LOCKYER, Agnes Louise Court Room
10:00am MACKAY, Tammy Louise Court Room
10:00am MCCOY, Ryan Lindsay Court Room
10:00am MCGRATH, Glen Nathaniel Court Room
10:00am MCINTOSH, Phillip Mathew James Court Room
10:00am MCLEAN, Stephen James Court Room
10:00am MCSHANE, Glen Troy Court Room
10:00am MILOSZ, Christopher Peter (via video link) Court Room
10:00am MOLLER, Clint Stephen Court Room
10:00am MOWDAY, Luke James Court Room
10:00am NITSCHKE-ROKI, Sidney Robert Court Room
10:00am PROUD, Vanessa Ingrid Court Room
10:00am PULLEINE, David Peter Court Room
10:00am ROSER, Matthew James Court Room
10:00am ROSS, Donna Christine Court Room
10:00am RUSHAN, Matthew John Court Room
10:00am RUSSELL, Sally Jean Court Room
10:00am RYDER, Sharon Leonie Court Room
10:00am RYDER, Sheree Anne Court Room
10:00am SAUVARIN, Marley Jirel Court Room
10:00am SCOTT, Michael John Court Room
10:00am SEAMAN, Jasmine Amy Court Room
10:00am THOMSON, Daniel Bruce Court Room
10:00am WARREN, Jack Nicholas Court Room
10:00am WATERS, Amy Louise Court Room
10:00am WEBB, Kara Lee Court Room
10:00am WESTBERG, Shane Roland Court Room
10:00am WHINWRAY, Jason Michael Court Room
10:00am WOOD, Benjamin Loamus Court Room
10:00am YATES, Clifford Allan Court Room

No Civil Listing for Today.

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALEMU, Wosen Courtroom 2
9:30am ARMSON-LLOYD, Tyler Courtroom 2
9:30am ASHLEY, Marc Stephen Courtroom 2
9:30am BILOS, Christopher James Courtroom 2
9:30am BIRRELL, Kimberley Jane Courtroom 2
9:30am BONACCI, Rosamaria Courtroom 2
9:30am BOWMAN, Jorel Lamar Courtroom 2
9:30am BYASS, Brody Wade Courtroom 2
9:30am CALYUN, Lindsay Nigel Courtroom 2
9:30am CAPELINHA, Jimmy Courtroom 2
9:30am COMEAGAIN, Dennis Brian (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am CONNELLY, William James Courtroom 2
9:30am COUGAN, Scott Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am CURLEY, Clifford Francis (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am FARR, Zane Ambrose Mccullough Courtroom 2
9:30am FIELD, Mitchell Roy Courtroom 2
9:30am GUTHRIE, Beau Cameron Courtroom 2
9:30am HABTEMARIAM, Fillimon Teklan Courtroom 2
9:30am HARRISON, Wayne Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am HASTIE, Caleb William Courtroom 2
9:30am HAWEA, Andre John Courtroom 2
9:30am HAYES, Sharon Amanda Isabelle (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am HEARN, Shane Timothy Steven Luke Courtroom 2
9:30am HOLLYMAN, Troy Douglas Ian Courtroom 2
9:30am HOULAHAN, Aaron (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am JACKSON, Steven Edward Courtroom 2
9:30am JONES, Ryan Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am KNOWLER, Glenn Ashleigh Courtroom 2
9:30am LITTLE, Karen Marie Courtroom 2
9:30am LOCH, Nathan Peter Courtroom 2
9:30am LOCK, Darren James Courtroom 2
9:30am LONG, Chelsea Maria (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am MAHONEY, Leah Courtroom 1
9:30am MANGAN, Sarah Louise Courtroom 2
9:30am MITCHELL, Scott Gordon Courtroom 2
9:30am MOODY-JACKAMARRA, Robert Joseph (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am MORELL, Matthew Deniss Courtroom 2
9:30am NEASMITH, Travis James Courtroom 2
9:30am NEWSHAM, Sarah Marie Courtroom 2
9:30am PARKER, Steven George (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am PEDERSEN, Luke Ingemar Courtroom 2
9:30am PERRY, Donna Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am PIREROA, Christopher-George-Francis Courtroom 2
9:30am POWELL, Shaun Keith (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am RILEY, Greg William (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am SCHUBERT, Mark Richard Courtroom 2
9:30am SIMUN, Milutin Courtroom 1
9:30am STEELE, Mitchell Patrick Courtroom 2
9:30am STRELLEY, Thomas Joseph Courtroom 2
9:30am SUTHERLAND, Wayne Stuart Courtroom 2
9:30am THOMPSON, Graeme Courtroom 2
9:30am WEIR, Jason Lewis Courtroom 2
9:30am WHAANGA, Tiffany Elizabeth Courtroom 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Steven John Courtroom 2
9:30am WRAY, Daniel Gary (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:30am WRIGHT, Laura Joanne Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:00am AHMAT, James Darius Peo Courtroom 1
9:00am AHOMANA, Mele Fatai Alamoti Courtroom 1
9:00am ALLEN, Joshua Lenard (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:00am BATTLE, Lutarlah Sally Courtroom 1
9:00am BELTON, Tonya Clare Courtroom 1
9:00am BOURNE, Victoria Maxine Courtroom 1
9:00am BOYD, Harley Courtroom 1
9:00am BROOKS, Esther Queenie Courtroom 1
9:00am BUNDABAR, Lorelle Elaine Courtroom 1
9:00am CASHIN, Jonelle Christine Courtroom 1
9:00am CHARLES, Caleb Courtroom 1
9:00am CHRISTIE, Neil Duncan Courtroom 1
9:00am COLLINS, Cameron Courtroom 1
9:00am CORRIE, Lachlan James Courtroom 1
9:00am CUTTING, Scott Robert Courtroom 1
9:00am DERSCHOW, Brent Alan Courtroom 1
9:00am DERSCHOW, Frederick Warren Courtroom 1
9:00am DERSCHOW, Kirstin Jayde Courtroom 1
9:00am DHU, Raymond Bradley Courtroom 1
9:00am DONALD, Craig Anthony Courtroom 1
9:00am EATON, William Clayton Dwayne (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:00am EEKELSCHOT, Robert Courtroom 1
9:00am FLOWERS, Terrance Courtroom 1
9:00am GARDINER, Zenith (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:00am GODILLA, Antonio Nathan Fred Courtroom 1
9:00am GORDON, Timothy Alec John Courtroom 1
9:00am HALL, Keith Wayne Courtroom 1
9:00am HALL, Tyhannah Marie Courtroom 1
9:00am HAWKE, Jonathon Leedham Douglas Courtroom 1
9:00am HIRAMA, U-Roy Tahuri Wakanui Courtroom 1
9:00am JACKSON, Suzannah Courtroom 1
9:00am JOHNSTONE, Haylem Courtroom 1
9:00am KAYS, Andrew Forrest Courtroom 1
9:00am KELLY, Jerome Anthony Courtroom 1
9:00am KELLY, Pamela Rose Courtroom 1
9:00am KICKETT, William Charles Courtroom 1
9:00am LARRY, Landin Jacob Courtroom 1
9:00am LAVELL, Alec James Courtroom 1
9:00am LOCKYER, Khalin James Courtroom 1
9:00am MARNEY, Ciannal (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:00am MARSHALL, Brent John Courtroom 1
9:00am MARTIN, Robert Wayne Sydney Courtroom 1
9:00am MCDONALD, Jarrad Rowen Courtroom 1
9:00am MCKENNA, Dylan Travis Courtroom 1
9:00am MCLAREN, Juanita Joy Courtroom 1
9:00am MONAGHAN, Sharvaughn Peter Royce Courtroom 1
9:00am MONAGHAN, Sharvaughn Peter Royce Courtroom 1
9:00am MORLAND, Jessica Leanne Courtroom 1
9:00am PIANTA, Sharee Leah Courtroom 1
9:00am RAWLINS, Chanelle Courtroom 1
9:00am RICHARDS, Theo Ian Courtroom 1
9:00am RICHARDS, Tiffany Marie Courtroom 1
9:00am ROBERTS, Galvin Courtroom 1
9:00am ROBINSON, Clarrie Junior Courtroom 1
9:00am ROBINSON, Curtis Eric Shane Courtroom 1
9:00am ROBINSON, Derek Courtroom 1
9:00am ROBINSON, Jamie Courtroom 1
9:00am RYDER, Murray Arthur Courtroom 1
9:00am SAMSON, Dylan (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:00am SAMSON, Dylan (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:00am SCALE, Zena Marie Courtroom 1
9:00am SESAR, David James Courtroom 1
9:00am SHERIDAN, Jake Peter Courtroom 1
9:00am SMITH, Jerisha Levina Courtroom 1
9:00am SMITH, Jordan Tyler Courtroom 1
9:00am SORENSEN, Abraham Jacob Courtroom 1
9:00am SPRATT, Alfred Michael James Courtroom 1
9:00am STODDART, Grant Sidney Courtroom 1
9:00am STRACHAN, Jeffery Philip Courtroom 1
9:00am TAYLOR, Beau Scott Courtroom 1
9:00am TOM, Leslie Courtroom 1
9:00am TULLOCK, Aiden Craig Courtroom 1
9:00am UINK, Dean Courtroom 1
9:00am WARE, Richard Aviu Courtroom 1
9:00am WHEELOCK, Justin Courtroom 1
9:00am WILSON, Paul Joseph Courtroom 1
9:00am WOODMAN, Jason Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
11:00am Not Published PC 269 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 286 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 287 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 288 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 291 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 582 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 598 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 80 2020 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 81 2020 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 82 2020 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 287 2020 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 2 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 10 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 11 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 12 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 13 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 14 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 16 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 17 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 18 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 436 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 437 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 563 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 298 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 4728 2011 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 34 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 513 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 211 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 212 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 213 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 339 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 340 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 65 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 311 2020 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
2:00pm Not Published PC 620 2018 Court 5
2:00pm Not Published PC 621 2018 Court 5
2:00pm Not Published PC 622 2018 Court 5
2:00pm Not Published PC 623 2018 Court 5
2:00pm Not Published PC 96 2020 Court 5
2:00pm Not Published PC 97 2020 Court 5
2:30pm Not Published PC 356 2016 Court 5
2:30pm Not Published PC 398 2016 Court 5
2:30pm Not Published PC 22 2020 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 46 2020 Court 5
P and C Trial
10:00am Not Published PC 141 2014 Court 2
10:00am Not Published PC 142 2014 Court 2
10:00am Not Published PC 403 2017 Court 2
10:00am Not Published PC 404 2017 Court 2

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Hearing
10:00am Erbrich v The Owners of 125 Herdsman Parade Wembley Strata Plan 38066 (via video link) CC 184 2020 5 - 6
10:00am EVANS v Gumtown Pty Ltd trading as Imperial Pools & Anors CC 86 2020 4 - 8
10:00am Housing Authority v Fishburn CC 519 2020 3 - 4
DR Mediation
10:00am MATTHEWS v Western Australian Planning Commission DR 104 2020 2 - 11
HR Hearing
10:00am Not Published GAA 1738 2020 5 - 2
10:00am Not Published GAA 1888 2020 1 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 1857 2020 2 - 1
10:30am Not Published GAA 1726 2020 5 - 2
11:00am Not Published GAA 1679 2020 5 - 2
11:00am Not Published GAA 1929 2020 1 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 1850 2020 2 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 1724 2020 5 - 2
12:00pm Not Published GAA 139 2020 1 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 1909 2020 2 - 1
12:30pm Not Published GAA 1723 2020 5 - 2
2:00pm Not Published GAA 1744 2020 5 - 2
2:00pm Not Published GAA 1959 2020 1 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2129 2020 1 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 1206 2020 2 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 1677 2020 5 - 2
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2426 2020 2 - 1

Back to Top