Court Listings for 14 November 2019

Court listings will change to 15 November 2019 after 4:30pm

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
9:00am BAUMGARTEN, William Richard John Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
10:00am YANG & Anor v NGUYEN CIV 2634 2019 7 - 710
10:30am COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA v WRIGHT & Anor CIV 2569 2019 7 - 710
11:15am EVERUN WA PTY LTD v SCOTT & Ors CIV 2422 2019 7 - 710
12:15pm MITKOVSKI & ANOR v BAJIC & ORS CIV 2427 2019 7 - 710
2:15pm BGC (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD v COMMISSIONER OF MAIN ROADS CIV 1769 2013 7 - 710
Civil Trial
10:00am MARCHESE v MARCHESE & ANOR CIV 2521 2015 6 - 607
10:00am MARCHESE v MARCHESE & ORS CIV 1821 2016 6 - 607
10:30am ARMSTRONG & ANOR v MCINTOSH CIV 1120 2018 4 - 43
10:30am CHEN v SUN CIV 2498 2017 3 - 36
10:30am SUN v CHEN CIV 2832 2017 3 - 36
Directions - Judge
10:30am SPENCER v DENHOLM TRU 7 2019 3 - 35
2:15pm AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LIMITED v COUANIS CIV 2290 2014 3 - 35
9:30am TESARI PTY LTD & ANOR v REBELOS & ANOR CIV 2661 2018 6 - 607
9:45am RURAL BANK LIMITED v MAMMOTH INVESTMENTS PTY LTD & ORS CIV 1923 2016 4 - 42
Directions - Registrar
11:00am BURNS v GRANSDEN BUILDNG COMPANY PTY LTD CIV 2871 2018 7 - 708
Judge's CMC List
8:30am BARKER MORTGAGES PTY LTD (ACN 106 071 676) & ORS v CANNINGTON LANDHOLDINGS (WA) PTY LTD & ORS CIV 1909 2017 9 - 906
8:30am PERTH PROPERTIES PTY LTD (RECEIVERS AND MANAGERS APPOINTED) ACN 133 107 323 v TOTTLE PARTNERS CIV 1558 2019 9 - 906
9:30am WOODSIDE ENERGY LIMITED v AAIG NOMINEES PTY LTD AS TRUSTEE FOR THE AAIG TRUST & Anor CIV 2818 2019 4 - 42
Judges Special Appointment
10:00am COMMISSIONER OF THE AUSTRALIAN FEDERAL POLICE CIV 2955 2019 3 - 35
Masters List
9:45am ANGOVE STREET FIORENTINA PTY LTD (IN LIQUIDATION) v BAILEY COR 189 2019 9 - 907
9:45am BAKRANIA v BAKRANIA & Ors CIV 2906 2019 9 - 907
9:45am BORLASE v BORLASE CIV 2885 2019 9 - 907
9:45am CASMAT NOMINEES PTY LTD (ADMINISTRATORS APPOINTED) v CASMAT NOMINEES PTY LTD (ADMINISTRATORS APPOINTED) COR 214 2019 9 - 907
9:45am CIMETTA & ORS v DI LELLO CIV 1495 2016 9 - 907
9:45am JONES & Anor CIV 2903 2019 9 - 907
9:45am KING v O'SULLIVAN & ANOR CIV 1712 2019 9 - 907
9:45am MILLSTEED v WEAVER & Anor CIV 2928 2019 9 - 907
9:45am SAFETY DIRECT SOLUTIONS PTY LTD v CHALLEN & Ors CIV 2931 2019 9 - 907
9:45am SKYWEDGE PTY LTD v VPG HILBERT PTY LTD & Anor CIV 2670 2019 9 - 907
Masters Special Appointment
10:30am GOLDWING INVESTMENTS PTY LTD (IN LIQUIDATION) v PATTULLO CIV 1962 2019 9 - 907
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:00am BENDIGO AND ADELAIDE BANK LIMITED v SMITH & ANOR CIV 2153 2018 8 - 803
9:00am P&R BHAVSAR PTY LTD v IRISES INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD CIV 2952 2018 8 - 809

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am CARRINGTON, Daniel James 4 - 4-3
10:00am HIEMSTRA, John Arjen 4 - 4-2
10:00am MORRISON, Kevin Michael 4 - 4-2

No Civil Listing for Today.



District Court
Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am MILES, Jared Rhys Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ALLEN, Peter James 5 - 5-1
10:00am ANDRETTA, Alex James 7 - 7-2
10:00am BARNES, Bradley Philip 7 - 7-1
10:00am BURGESS, Quaide Shannon James 4 - 4-1
10:00am CAIRNS, John Kenneth 7 - 7-2
10:00am CHARLES, Bryiah Leigh Naomi 7 - 7-2
10:00am COLE, Darren John 7 - 7-2
10:00am COLEMAN, Melita Jayne 5 - 5-2
10:00am DE WET, Dean Robert 6 - 6-3
10:00am DEMPSTER, Parnell James Kenneth 5 - 5-1
10:00am DESAI, Amir Hoosen 7 - 7-1
10:00am DRAYTON, Shanelle Margaret 7 - 7-2
10:00am FARLEY, Zane Noel 5 - 5-2
10:00am GARLETT, Kyle Lindsay 7 - 7-2
10:00am GILES, Katrina 7 - 7-2
10:00am GILES, Lisa Dora 7 - 7-2
10:00am GILMORE, Bethany Jayne 4 - 4-4
10:00am GONZALEZ, Joshua 7 - 7-1
10:00am HARDING, Brendon John Charles 7 - 7-2
10:00am JEFFARES, Blair Edward 5 - 5-1
10:00am KELLY, Damion Clarrence 5 - 5-2
10:00am KING, Michael John 7 - 7-1
10:00am KRAKOUER, Alfred Edward 4 - 4-1
10:00am LEUNG, Wai Keung 7 - 7-2
10:00am MARAI, Daniel Peter 7 - 7-1
10:00am MARINELLI, Joshua 4 - 4-1
10:00am MASON, Marc Corey 5 - 5-1
10:00am MATAHIKI, Julien Sonny 7 - 7-2
10:00am MITCHELL, Callum 7 - 7-2
10:00am MURRAY, Cassandra Lee 7 - 7-2
10:00am NGUYEN, Thanh Sang 4 - 4-1
10:00am ONOFRIO, Fernando Hernan 4 - 4-1
10:00am OTNESS, Paul Edward 7 - 7-2
10:00am PACKER, William 5 - 5-4
10:00am PAZ, Alexandra Kim 7 - 7-2
10:00am RADKE, Brett 7 - 7-2
10:00am REYNOLDS, Colin Gerard 5 - 5-2
10:00am SCADDAN, Erin Louise 5 - 5-1
10:00am STEFFERT, Reuben Skye 7 - 7-2
10:00am SYMONS, Robert John 6 - 6-2
10:00am TURNOR, Beau Daniel 5 - 5-2
10:00am WITHNELL, Douglaas Stephan 4 - 4-4
2:15pm BAKKER, Mitchell David 3 - 3-4
2:15pm DOWDEN, Nathaniel Adrian Stuart 3 - 3-4
2:15pm HILLS, James Kieron 3 - 3-4
2:15pm VIOLA, Frank Joseph 7 - 7-2
3:00pm TURNER, Adam Nathan 3 - 3-4
9:15am AHMED, Samir 3 - 3-4
9:15am MEREFIELD, Gavin Anthony John 3 - 3-2
9:15am UGLE, Roger Brett 4 - 4-1
9:30am BRIDGE, Carl Allan 5 - 5-3
9:30am TU'IPULOTU, Petelo Kieteau Tatafu 6 - 6-2

Civil Listing
Judges Chambers
12:00pm In the Matter of Proceeds of Crime POC 14 2019 3 - 3-2
Mediation Conference DC
9:30am Davidson v Rodger & Others CIV 4520 2015 1 - 101
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am BESA v SMITHURST CIV 3171 2018 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am CALOIERO v CITY OF STIRLING & Anor CIV 1061 2019 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am Hamilton v Pilbara Mining Alliance Pty Ltd & Another CIV 4149 2016 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Brown v Pethick & Anor CIV 3464 2016 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Crudden v D Nixon & Sons (A Firm) CIV 3242 2015 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Jessep v Mourish CIV 4172 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am McGuirk v Svitzer Australia Pty Ltd CIV 4304 2017 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am THATCHER v TEIXEIRA CIV 44 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am Bebic v Ng CIV 2610 2017 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am O'NEILL v FILDES CIV 2813 2018 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
10:00am AUSTRALASIAN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED AS TRUSTEE FOR THE FLOREAT FORUM SYNDICATE UNIT TRUST v COMMON NEEDS GROUP PTY LTD & Ors CIV 2914 2019 1 - 1-4
10:00am Cappa v Habahi CIV 3714 2015 1 - 1-4
10:00am OWENS v PERTH MARKETS LTD & Anor CIV 2833 2018 1 - 1-4
9:30am CHI v COLES SUPERMARKETS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD CIV 1557 2017 1 - 1-4
9:30am Detraksa v Woods CIV 3886 2018 1 - 1-4
9:30am ESSAIYD v SAINT CIV 3552 2018 1 - 1-4
9:30am Moore v Minister For Health CIV 2192 2014 1 - 1-4
9:30am TURNER v GOLDING CIV 4810 2018 1 - 1-4
Reserved Decision - Chambers
2:15pm Grounded Construction Group Pty Ltd v Easy Stay Mining Accommodation Pty Ltd CIVO 152 2017 1 - 1-4
2:15pm Grounded Construction Group Pty Ltd v Easy Stay Mining Accommodation Pty Ltd CIVO 153 2017 1 - 1-4
2:15pm Grounded Construction Group Pty Ltd v Easy Stay Mining Accommodation Pty Ltd CIVO 154 2017 1 - 1-4
2:15pm Grounded Construction Group Pty Ltd v Easy Stay Mining Accommodation Pty Ltd CIVO 155 2017 1 - 1-4
2:15pm Grounded Construction Group Pty Ltd v Easy Stay Mining Accommodation Pty Ltd CIVO 183 2017 1 - 1-4

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
10:00am PAVLINOVICH, Michael David Courtroom 2
9:30am HICKS, Aaron Jonathon Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
10:00am STEWART, Trei Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
10:00am HAYES, Benjamin Terry Court Room 3
10:00am WRAY, Daniel Gary Court Room 3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Consumer/Trader
9:00am CANNING VALE LAWN MOWING & GARDENING SERVICES v MOYES CTC 1609 2019 Armadale Court 2
9:00am CARPENTER CABINETS v AUSTIN CTC 1656 2019 Armadale Court 2
9:00am FREEMANS CARPENTRY SERVICES v LOBO CTC 1641 2019 Armadale Court 2
9:00am KENYON v MMA MOTORS PTY LTD CTC 1680 2019 Armadale Court 2

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am GRAY, Casey George Court Room 1
10:00am HORNER, Peta Chantel Court Room 1
10:00am WRIGHT, Jakob Cody Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v LYNCH RSTN 272 2019 Court Room 2
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v WHITE RSTN 231 2019 Court Room 2
10:20am GALE v MCMAHON & Anor RSTN 277 2019 Court Room 2
10:40am SMITH v TODD RSTN 280 2019 Court Room 2

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABDI, Abdulahi Omar 5 - 58
10:00am AH CHOO, Jonathan Mike 4 - 42
10:00am ASTBURY, Rachelle Selina 5 - 58
10:00am BENNELL, Owen Kobe 3 - 36
10:00am BENNETT, Michael Robert 4 - 42
10:00am BOLGER, Kaye Evelyn 3 - 36
10:00am BOWRON, Murray Benjamin 5 - 58
10:00am CAMERON, Raylene Marjorie 5 - 58
10:00am CHAN, Kwok Kuen 5 - 58
10:00am COLLINS, Luke Nicholas 5 - 58
10:00am COUNCILLOR, Yoantis Manual 4 - 42
10:00am DANG, Ha Kil 4 - 42
10:00am DAVIES, Ian James 3 - 36
10:00am DIEP, Andrew Shih-Hao 4 - 42
10:00am DONALDSON, Shaun Peter 3 - 36
10:00am DOUGLAS, Wharerau Kingi Te Hurinui 5 - 58
10:00am EADES, Roger 4 - 42
10:00am EDWARDS, Oliver Ray 3 - 36
10:00am ETIENNE, Blake Daniel 4 - 42
10:00am EVANS, Dion 3 - 36
10:00am FERNANDES-CORREIA, Joe Robert 5 - 58
10:00am FLEAY, Scott Murray 3 - 36
10:00am FRASER, Stephen Bryan 4 - 42
10:00am GIRMA, Thomas 3 - 36
10:00am HANCOCK, Robert Gregory 4 - 42
10:00am HOLMES, Jessie Lee 4 - 42
10:00am HOOD-PENN, Lucas Daniel 5 - 58
10:00am JOHNSTON, Jacob Philip 5 - 58
10:00am JOHNSTONE, Arthur Key 4 - 42
10:00am KAHN, Prince 5 - 58
10:00am KANG, Uijin 5 - 58
10:00am KEEGAN, Malcolm George 5 - 58
10:00am KELLY, Serena Daisy Carol 5 - 58
10:00am KICKETT, Kezrae Breanna 4 - 42
10:00am LAALAAI, Filimaua Dez 3 - 36
10:00am LACCO, Yestin Rex 4 - 42
10:00am LAKO, Emmanuel Augustino 5 - 58
10:00am LAM, Diep 3 - 36
10:00am LUKO TUNGULA, Isaac 3 - 36
10:00am LUMAMBA, Denver 5 - 58
10:00am MA, Yingjie 4 - 42
10:00am MANGATI, Wafaa 5 - 58
10:00am MILLER, Kaylee Pearl 5 - 58
10:00am MITCHELL, Mace Daniel 3 - 36
10:00am MONK, Bradley James 3 - 36
10:00am NARDONE, Dany 5 - 58
10:00am NICHOLAS, Rema Jean 4 - 42
10:00am NINYETTE, Geoffrey Arnold 4 - 42
10:00am O'BYRNE, Ryan William 5 - 58
10:00am OLDFIELD, Sarah Ellen 3 - 36
10:00am PINDER, Jason Richard 3 - 36
10:00am QASEM, Tarek 4 - 42
10:00am RAJA, Ahmed Anis 5 - 58
10:00am ROBERTSON, Ty Nathan 4 - 42
10:00am ROCK, David Graham 4 - 42
10:00am RUSSELL, Cameron John 4 - 42
10:00am SOWERBY, Leah May 4 - 42
10:00am STRUDWICK-BROWN, Terri Dale 3 - 36
10:00am TAIT, Daniel Thomas 3 - 36
10:00am TAYLOR, Sherryn Anne 5 - 58
10:00am TAYLOR, Tania Maria 5 - 58
10:00am THROWER, Sade 3 - 36
10:00am TROUCHET, Nigel Kristian 5 - 58
10:00am WALKER, Chivone Renee Lisa 4 - 42
10:00am WALLAM, Dean Wilfred Douglas 4 - 42
10:00am WALSH, Francis Lynnette 5 - 58
10:00am WILKINS, Dean James 3 - 36
10:00am YU, Lisa Chin 5 - 58
2:15pm CARPIO, Clifton William 5 - 58
9:00am GAGAI, Kelvin Nishel 5 - 58
9:00am KEZICH, Adam John 5 - 58
9:30am CORBETT, Lalita Louise 4 - 42
9:30am DRAYTON, Shanelle Margaret 5 - 58
9:30am KEEGAN, Margaret Helen 5 - 58
9:30am MORTON, Gregory Arnold 5 - 58
9:30am SAMPSON, Dale Clifford 4 - 42

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am BHATE v WAN GCLM 9663 2019 7 - 7.1
9:00am ADAPT-A-LIFT GROUP PTY LTD (ACN 605 149 568) v COMETTI GROUP PTY LTD (ACN 156 352 402) T/AS COMPLETE TYRE SOLUTIONS GCLM 6270 2019 7 - 7.1
9:00am SAM BIRMINGHAM (CONSULTING) PTY LTD v PROJECTPAY PTY LTD MINOR 9620 2019 7 - 7.2
Residential Tenancies
11:00am TRUONG v ARIKE RSTN 13322 2019 7 - 71
9:30am THOMAS v PEARCE RSTN 13817 2019 7 - 71
9:30am BARR v TRAVERS RSTN 13130 2019 7 - 71
9:30am CAMPBELL & Anor v ABEYAKOON RSTN 14122 2019 7 - 71
9:30am CROMMELIN v MERRICK RSTN 14177 2019 7 - 71
9:30am EU & Anor v TRAINER RSTN 14030 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HALL v HARDY RSTN 14151 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BETTERTON RSTN 14046 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BOWEN RSTN 13224 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v HEATHCOTE & Anor RSTN 12766 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v MAYHEW RSTN 13496 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v MITCHELL RSTN 13534 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v NICHOLAS RSTN 14022 2019 7 - 71
9:30am KNUCKEY v KRYSZTOFIAK RSTN 14024 2019 7 - 71
9:30am KOZAROSKI v BARABARA RSTN 14184 2019 7 - 71
9:30am NORGROVE v COEHN RSTN 13773 2019 7 - 71
9:30am TEH v TOE TOE & Anor RSTN 14056 2019 7 - 71
9:30am TRUONG v LAMBLE RSTN 13323 2019 7 - 71

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am MILLER, Steven John Courtroom 3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Jurien Bay Police Station
Bashford St (cnr Batt St), JURIEN BAY
Criminal Listing
10:00am DONNES, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am HODGE, Storm Katherine Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am NAZZARI, Karen Jane Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am NETTLE, Kisha Anne Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am STENHOUSE, Eli Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am TIZON, Andre Luc Jurien Police Station Court Room

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am GILES, Cedric Court 3 Magistrates Court

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:30am PTY LTD v FREER RSTN 392 2019 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30am SLATER v Housing Authority RSTN 402 2019 Court 2 Magistrates Court

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00am ADAMANTINE & Anor v ROONEY RSTN 223 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am AYLES v LOW RSTN 259 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am COOPER v DALAL RSTN 255 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am MALONE & Ors v MACK & Anor RSTN 264 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am Portrio Holdings Pty Ltd v Cometti Group Pty Ltd T/A Complete Tyre Solutions MINOR 103 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00am SCHWARZ v COTTERILL RSTN 260 2019 Courtroom 2

Katanning Courthouse
149 Clive Street, KATANNING
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am JOHNSEN v MCGRECHAN RSTN 48 2019 Courtroom 1

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
10:00am STURT, Eileen Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
9:30am THE OWNERS OF STRATA PLAN 54701 v THOMAS & Anor MINOR 769 2019 Registrars Office
9:30am WATSON & Anor v MURRAY GEN 767 2019 Registrars Office

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
9:30am ORADIN PTY LTD v MAFRICA GCLM 184 2019 Conference Room

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
9:00am CITY OF ROCKINGHAM v JONES & Anor GCLM 1634 2018 Courtroom 3

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am DE BURGH & Anor v KELLAM & Anor RSTN 284 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am JONES & Anor v MACALE RSTN 285 2019 Courtroom 2



Children's Court
Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 473 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 474 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 566 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 567 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 568 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 569 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 570 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 571 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 572 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 573 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 574 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 575 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 576 2019 Court 5
P and C Trial
9:00am Not Published PC 9 2018 Court 5



State Administrative Tribunal
State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
DR Directions
10:00am Ord Irrigation Cooperative Ltd v Department of Water and Environmental Regulation DR 340 2015 2 - 3
DR Hearing
10:00am GLOSSOP & Anor v City of Swan DR 16 2019 4 - 8
DR Mediation
10:00am Lefroy v Valuer General DR 231 2017 1 - 7
HR Hearing
10:00am Not Published GAA 3258 2019 2 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 3372 2019 3 - 4
10:00am Not Published GAA 3264 2019 4 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 3293 2019 5 - 2
11:00am Not Published GAA 3657 2019 2 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 3658 2019 2 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 3490 2019 3 - 4
11:00am Not Published GAA 3422 2019 4 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 3431 2019 5 - 2
12:00pm Not Published GAA 3365 2019 3 - 4
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2589 2019 4 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2991 2019 5 - 2
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3470 2019 3 - 4
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3974 2019 4 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2894 2019 5 - 2
VR Hearing
10:00am RAPHAEL v COMMISSIONER FOR CONSUMER PROTECTION VR 116 2019 5 - 3
VR Mediation
10:30am Legal Profession Complaints Committee v MUIR VR 142 2019 2 - 7
9:30am Legal Profession Complaints Committee v ROACH VR 141 2019 2 - 7

Back to Top