Court Listings for 19 September 2019

Court listings will change to 20 September 2019 after 4:30pm

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
10:00am JONES v DEASE & ANOR CIV 2440 2019 7 - 708
10:30am MCCARTHY & ORS v ROBINSON & ANOR CIV 2442 2019 7 - 708
9:00am HAZELLAND PTY LTD v NEWCREST NOMINEES PTY LTD CIV 2002 2017 7 - 703
Civil Trial
10:00am CRISP v AUSTRALIAN ROTARY HEALTH RESEARCH FUND & ORS CIV 2387 2018 6 - 607
11:00am COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA v P.I.A RURAL SALE PTY. LTD. & ORS CIV 2082 2016 7 - 712
9:15am KIERNAN & ANOR v CRANSTON & ORS CIV 1385 2015 3 - 36
CPCA Directions List
9:15am KELLY v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CPCA 11 2014 9 - 906
9:15am THE DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC PROSECUTIONS FOR WESTERN AUSTRALIA v FINKELSTEIN CPCA 38 2015 9 - 906
Directions - Registrar
12:00pm SARICH v SARICH & ORS CIV 1995 2016 7 - 708
2:15pm FARIBORZYNEJAD v SLATER AND GORDON LTD LPA 31 2019 7 - 708
Examination
10:30am KIRMAN & ANOR COR 189 2018 9 - 906
Judge's CMC List
9:30am BARKER MORTGAGES PTY LTD (ACN 106 071 676) & ORS v CANNINGTON LANDHOLDINGS (WA) PTY LTD & ORS CIV 1909 2017 6 - 606
9:30am PERTH PROPERTIES PTY LTD (RECEIVERS AND MANAGERS APPOINTED) ACN 133 107 323 v TOTTLE PARTNERS CIV 1558 2019 6 - 606
9:30am PRIMARY SECURITIES LTD v BAKER & MCKENZIE CIV 2798 2016 6 - 606
Judges Special Appointment
12:00pm MAGDEBURGER FOERDERANLAGEN UND BAUMASCHINEN GMBH (FAM) v CIVMEC CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING PTY LTD CIV 2656 2019 4 - 42
Masters List
9:45am CASSETTAI v CANGEMI & ANOR CIV 1130 2019 9 - 907
9:45am FIELD v KRAMER & ORS COR 106 2019 9 - 907
9:45am PETERSEN & ANOR v PETERSEN & ANOR TRU 6 2019 9 - 907
9:45am SHIRE OF SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE v COMMISSIONER OF STATE REVENUE CIV 2072 2019 9 - 907
9:45am VAN DER KWAST CIV 2423 2019 9 - 907
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:00am SECATORE & ANOR v P & T INDUSTRIES PTY LTD & ORS COR 31 2019 8 - 806
Preliminary Conference
10:00am FRANK TOMASI NOMINEES PTY LTD v COMMISSIONER OF MAIN ROADS CIV 2197 2016 8 - 814

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am GOODSON, Emma Jane Sylvia Court No. 2

Civil Listing
Appeal - Single Judge (SJA)
10:00am COTTERELL v JONES SJA 1112 2019 Court No. 7



District Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
2:00pm DJEKIC, Dejan Court Room 1
9:00am GADOMSKI, Rene Norton Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABDULLAH, Hamzah Bin 7 - 7-2
10:00am AVERY, Adrian Ray 3 - 3-4
10:00am BARNES, James Harrison 3 - 3-4
10:00am BARTLETT-TORR, Errol Warren 7 - 7-2
10:00am BARTON, Phillip James Edward 7 - 7-2
10:00am BURNS, George Hamilton 7 - 7-2
10:00am CAIRNS, John Kenneth 7 - 7-2
10:00am CHARLES, Bryiah Leigh Naomi 3 - 3-4
10:00am CROSBY, Robyn Ann 7 - 7-2
10:00am DEMALI, Sergio 7 - 7-2
10:00am DERUDAS, Claudio Alfred 7 - 7-2
10:00am DUONG, Thanh Thi 3 - 3-4
10:00am GRAHAM, Noel Leslie 6 - 6-4
10:00am GREENWOOD, Robert 7 - 7-2
10:00am HANSON, Dustin Warren 6 - 6-4
10:00am HINSCLIFF, Sandra Faye 7 - 7-2
10:00am HUNT, Jeremy James 7 - 7-2
10:00am JACKSON, Daniel Alexander 6 - 6-4
10:00am JACKSON, Daniel Alexander 6 - 6-4
10:00am JONES, Fiona Lee 7 - 7-2
10:00am MASSEY, Ian Patrick 7 - 7-2
10:00am MCCOSKER, Dylan James 2 - 2-1
10:00am MCQUEEN, Joseph Leon 2 - 2-1
10:00am MORRIS, Michael Edward 6 - 6-4
10:00am NORTH, Ashley James 7 - 7-2
10:00am PARSONS, Paul Michael 2 - 2-1
10:00am PARTINGTON, Zachary Ian 7 - 7-2
10:00am PARTINGTON, Zachary Ian 7 - 7-2
10:00am PETERSEN, Ronald James Emil 6 - 6-4
10:00am REICHARD, Norma Joan 7 - 7-2
10:00am SMITH, Steven John 7 - 7-2
10:00am TURNER, Tye Edward 2 - 2-1
10:00am WADESON, Dean Russell 7 - 7-2
10:00am WALDING, Donald Radford Terrence 5 - 5-4
10:00am WEE, Brendan Chen-Chi 7 - 7-2
11:00am BOWEN, Jacob Heath 7 - 7-2
11:30am KICKETT, Maralyn Marselle 6 - 6-2
11:30am SIB, Khaody 6 - 6-2
9:15am SMITH, Terry Leigh 7 - 7-2
9:30am KIRK, Desmond Lee 6 - 6-3
9:30am WINWOOD, Deakin John 6 - 6-4

Civil Listing
Civil Trial
10:00am Annan & Another v Harris CIV 807 2018 5 - 5-2
Judges Chambers
12:00pm In the Matter of Criminal Property Confiscation Act 2000 POC 14 2019 1 - 1-1
12:00pm In the Matter of Criminal Property Confiscations Act 2000 POC 14 2018 1 - 1-1
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am Kerajcic v Dorrizzi CIV 1012 2016 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Cole v Lawrence CIV 4491 2017 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am JONES v BAKER CIV 658 2016 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Lee v Arcadia Group Pty Ltd CIV 774 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am Miller v Miller CIV 2439 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am SESTAN v O'REILLY CIV 272 2019 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
10:00am Clarke v BGC (Australia) Pty Ltd CIV 3356 2016 1 - 1-2
10:00am DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF TAXATION v BYRNE CIV 472 2019 1 - 1-2
10:00am Edwards v Insurance Commission of Western Australia CIV 2534 2015 1 - 1-2
10:00am Stafford v Clough Projects Australia Pty Ltd & Another CIV 3203 2017 1 - 1-2
9:30am Alflouji v Saunders CIV 399 2017 1 - 1-2
9:30am BATTLE v THE TRUSTEE FOR THE MACKMAN TRUST T/AS MJ THE MACKMAN CIV 742 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am KALKANCI v INSURANCE COMMISSION OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CIV 1585 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am MACKENZIE v VAN HALEN & Anor CIV 2448 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am PASCOE v LEWIS CIV 2454 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am Puma Energy (Australia) FUues Pty Ltd v Dengold Holdings Pty Ltd & Another CIV 3782 2017 1 - 1-2
Registrar's Chambers Means Inq
2:15pm Hall v Telstra SNP Monitoring Pty Ltd APP 82 2017 1 - 1-2
2:15pm PROSPA ADVANCE PTY LTD v EL-AKOUR CIVO 179 2018 1 - 1-2

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
10:00am DE PLEDGE, Kimberly Thomas Courtroom 2
9:00am HAYTER, Stephen Garry Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
9:00am ALLEN, Benjimen Stuart Court Room 3
9:00am ANDERSON, Ashleigh Marie Court Room 3
9:00am BEECK, Simon Antony Court Room 3
9:00am BOLTON, Eugene Wayne Court Room 3
9:00am BROWN, Megan Hazel Janet Court Room 3
9:00am CAMPBELL, Zac Daniel Court Room 3
9:00am CANDY, Paul David Court Room 3
9:00am CARSON, Robert Charles Court Room 3
9:00am CASTLE, Kyle William Court Room 3
9:00am CLARK, Reginald Joseph Court Room 3
9:00am CUMMINGS, Rowan Court Room 3
9:00am DRAGE, Derek Christopher Court Room 3
9:00am EADES, Damien Kevin Court Room 3
9:00am EADES, Gayleen Michelle Court Room 3
9:00am EADES, Leah Jane Court Room 3
9:00am EADES, Roger Court Room 3
9:00am FARMER, Leonard George Court Room 3
9:00am FIEGERT, Naomi Marie Court Room 3
9:00am FORD, Gavin Maxwell Court Room 3
9:00am GADOMSKI, Rene Norton Court Room 3
9:00am GARLETT-EXELL, Gary Joe Court Room 3
9:00am HARBEN, Robin Arthur Bostock Court Room 3
9:00am HARDIE, Jake Thomas Court Room 3
9:00am HART, Jamie Greville Court Room 3
9:00am HART, Rueben James Court Room 3
9:00am HAYWARD, Daniel Court Room 3
9:00am HOOPER, Hamahona Benjamin Court Room 3
9:00am IWACH, Charmaine Marie Court Room 3
9:00am JETTA, Malika Faye Court Room 3
9:00am JOHANSON, Heather Glen Court Room 3
9:00am MILDRED, Rowan Angelo Franz Court Room 3
9:00am MILLAN, Rick Gregory Court Room 3
9:00am MILLANE, Nathan Paul Court Room 3
9:00am O'BRIEN, Jarrad Warren Court Room 3
9:00am O'NEILL, Lisa Michelle Court Room 3
9:00am PEARS, Zachariah Stephan Court Room 3
9:00am PENNY, Wayne Hedley Court Room 3
9:00am PLUG, Christopher Ryan Court Room 3
9:00am REMAJ, Jason Charles Court Room 3
9:00am ROBERTSON, Ty Nathan Court Room 3
9:00am SELL, Bryan John Court Room 3
9:00am STEELE, Sheralee Ann Court Room 3
9:00am STONE, Talita Rose Emmanuela Court Room 3
9:00am TAYLOR, Ryan James Court Room 3
9:00am THOMPSON, Billie-Jay Court Room 3
9:00am VAN ZYL, Francois Christiaan Court Room 3
9:00am WALLAM, Arnold Desmond Court Room 3
9:00am WALLAM, Martin Joseph Court Room 3
9:00am WILLIAMS, Arthur Mervin Court Room 3
9:00am WILLIAMS, Gregory Astin Court Room 3
9:00am WILLIAMS, Marlon John Court Room 3
9:00am WILSON, Rhys Cameron Nathan Court Room 3
9:00am WOLTERS, Anthony Gary Court Room 3
9:00am WOODCOCK, Peter Richard Court Room 3
9:00am WOODS, Nathan Dion Court Room 3
9:00am WYNNE, Geoffrey Roy Court Room 3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BARRIE, Craig Morten Armadale Court 1
10:00am BURDEN, Malcolm David Armadale Court 2
10:00am MCKECHNIE, Jessica Lee Armadale Court 1
10:00am RYAN, Arthur Armadale Court 1
10:00am VOJINOVIC, Srga Armadale Court 1
10:00am WARD, Lindsay Pernell Mark Armadale Court 1
10:00am YARRAN, Malcolm John Armadale Court 2

Civil Listing
Consumer/Trader
9:00am NS MARKETING PTY LTD T/AS SM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT v WEI-WEI LIAU CTC 1450 2019 Armadale Court 3

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
2:15pm HUNTER, Ricky John Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am ALTINTAS & Ors v ALLEN KITCHENER THOMPSON TRADING AS BROOME AUTO TRADERS PLND 85 2019 Court Room 2

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am BALTOPOULOS, Melissa Marie Court Room 1
10:00am BAX, Brendon Wade Court Room 1
10:00am BELL, Jennylynne Samantha Maree Court Room 1
10:00am CLOHESSY, Lauren Kay Court Room 1
10:00am COCKIE, Vincent James Court Room 1
10:00am COLLARD, Terrilee May Court Room 1
10:00am COOKE, Michael Wayne Court Room 1
10:00am DAVIS, Liam Tyrone Court Room 1
10:00am DOWDS, Anthony Mccue Court Room 1
10:00am DYER, Wayne Edward Court Room 1
10:00am FREEMAN, Aaron Raymond Court Room 1
10:00am GRAHAM, Harold James Court Room 1
10:00am GROSSER, Andrew John Court Room 1
10:00am HANSEN, Athol Jeremy Court Room 1
10:00am HART, Earl Derek Court Room 1
10:00am HEADLEY, Jacob Blade Court Room 1
10:00am HEPWORTH, Krystal Elaine Court Room 1
10:00am HUMPHREYS, Brenden James Court Room 1
10:00am JACHMANN, Michelle Court Room 1
10:00am KELLY, Treinton Dreice Russle William Dion Court Room 1
10:00am KICKETT, Karen Denise Court Room 1
10:00am LAWRENCE, Ian Court Room 1
10:00am MCCONNELL, Michael Ian Court Room 1
10:00am PASSEY, Joshua Stephen Court Room 1
10:00am SANDS, Brook Anthony Court Room 1
10:00am STRACHAN, Tracey Anne Court Room 1
10:00am SUTHERLAND, Rhys Phillip Court Room 1
10:00am TEWAA, Michael David Court Room 1
10:00am THORNTON, Ian Court Room 1
10:00am TUWHANGAI, Rawiri Huripari Court Room 1
10:00am WIGGINS-THORPE, Jacob Charles Court Room 1
10:00am WILKIN, Robbie Allan Court Room 1
10:00am ZAITOL, Shaferan Court Room 1
10:00am ZALEWSKI, Jerzy Court Room 1
10:00am ZALEWSKI, Jerzy Court Room 1
2:15pm WATERS, Scott Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am UNIQCO WA PTY LTD v CITY OF KALGOORLIE BOULDER GCLM 283 2019 Court Room 4

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v HARRIS RSTN 223 2019 Court Room 2
10:20am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BARTROP RSTN 224 2019 Court Room 2
10:40am HOUSING AUTHORITY v COOPER RSTN 225 2019 Court Room 2
11:00am WAIDEMAN & Anor v PAULIK RSTN 229 2019 Court Room 2
11:20am SUPANZ v MCLEAN & Anor RSTN 232 2019 Court Room 2

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
1:00pm OLLIVIER, Mickael Daniel 5 - 51
10:00am ABDUL KARIM, Daniel 5 - 55
10:00am ACONI, Gabriel 3 - 32
10:00am AHMADZAI, Fazel Nabi 3 - 31
10:00am AL FILI, Ali 3 - 31
10:00am ALI, Asad 3 - 36
10:00am ANDERSON, Keiran Todd 5 - 55
10:00am AZIZI, Amir 4 - 41
10:00am BAJADA, Peter Joseph 5 - 55
10:00am BARBER, Taila Mahara 5 - 57
10:00am BARTLETT, Martin Peter 3 - 36
10:00am BEER, Shaun Craig 5 - 57
10:00am BENFIELD, Crystal 4 - 41
10:00am BIGNELL, Joshua William 3 - 31
10:00am BIN-BAKAR, Jason Arnold 3 - 31
10:00am BINGHAM, Priscilla 4 - 42
10:00am BLURTON, Erniest Terrence 5 - 57
10:00am BOK, Hyun Kyu 3 - 36
10:00am BOLTON, Lew Pauline 3 - 31
10:00am BOLTON, Shane Ralph 4 - 42
10:00am BOND, Jarrad Daniel 3 - 36
10:00am BOULDING, Vanessa 3 - 31
10:00am BRENNAN, Kashlyn 4 - 41
10:00am BUTT, Rafay Ullah 3 - 31
10:00am CARROLL, Richard 3 - 36
10:00am CHAMPION, Jusinta Lee 4 - 42
10:00am CHESSON, Alexandra 5 - 55
10:00am CHINASAMY, Andy 3 - 31
10:00am CHISASURA, Daniel 3 - 36
10:00am CLANCY, Nicole Lee 4 - 42
10:00am CLAY, Shanice Alexandra 3 - 31
10:00am CLAYDON, Shaun 5 - 55
10:00am CLINCH, William Richard 4 - 42
10:00am COLLINS, Dean Brian 3 - 31
10:00am CORBETT, Rhys Dale Tagart 3 - 31
10:00am COX, Seth Peter 5 - 57
10:00am COYNE, Bianca Kaye 5 - 57
10:00am CREEDON, Clay Brodie 3 - 32
10:00am CRIDLAND, Dylan James 3 - 31
10:00am DAVEY, Alfred William 4 - 41
10:00am DAVEY, Graham Robert 4 - 41
10:00am DAVID, Jonathan 5 - 57
10:00am DAWSON, Daniel Dinesh 3 - 31
10:00am DIGBY, Benjamin John 4 - 41
10:00am DIMOVSKI, Nikolce 4 - 42
10:00am DINES, Jason Michael 3 - 36
10:00am DIXON, Yagan James Maitland 4 - 41
10:00am DOBBS, Amie Kate 5 - 55
10:00am DOYGUN, Ismet 4 - 42
10:00am DUGA, Sheval Etem 4 - 42
10:00am DUNCAN, Kylie Maree 5 - 57
10:00am DZIUBA, Maksym 3 - 31
10:00am EATON, David Alexander 3 - 31
10:00am ELERS, Christina Maxine 3 - 31
10:00am ELLIOTT, Jacob 3 - 31
10:00am ELLIS, Jason Robert 5 - 57
10:00am ELLIS, Richard Arthur 5 - 55
10:00am EVANS, Alexandra Renata 3 - 31
10:00am EZEKIEL, Jason Ephraim 4 - 41
10:00am FARMER, Jeremy Peg 3 - 35
10:00am GALIWANGO, Robert Mukasa 3 - 36
10:00am GELA, Joshua Mapoo 5 - 57
10:00am GELETO DANA, Jeilan 3 - 31
10:00am GINN, Kent Andrew 5 - 57
10:00am GOOGE, Christopher Peter 4 - 42
10:00am GOULTER, Tenial Signe 5 - 55
10:00am GREENWOOD, Benjamin Bernard 4 - 42
10:00am GROSSER, Dillon Jessy Lee 3 - 32
10:00am GROWDEN, Ross William 4 - 41
10:00am GRU, Khaled Noraldin 3 - 31
10:00am GUBARTALLA, Khaled Ahmed 5 - 55
10:00am GUEST, Matthew 4 - 42
10:00am GUYA, Bosco Deneya 3 - 31
10:00am HALL, Darren 5 - 55
10:00am HAMAD, Issam 4 - 42
10:00am HAMILTON, Stroud Matthew 5 - 57
10:00am HANRAHAN, Craig Lachlan 3 - 36
10:00am HANSEN, Jack Gilbirt 3 - 31
10:00am HENRY, Ashaelie Rose 5 - 57
10:00am HILL, Tyler James 5 - 55
10:00am HOGAN, Scott William 4 - 42
10:00am HOLT, Danielle Carman 4 - 42
10:00am INMAN-LOO, Benjamin John 4 - 41
10:00am ISAACS, Gregory Drew 4 - 42
10:00am JAGER, John 4 - 42
10:00am JAKOVCEVIC, Peter Nicola 5 - 57
10:00am JOHANNESEN, Andrew 5 - 55
10:00am JONES, Jaimee Dawne 4 - 41
10:00am JOULAII, Hamidreza 3 - 31
10:00am KANGATHERAN, Bharathan 3 - 31
10:00am KEDIR, Musa Tamene 5 - 57
10:00am KICKETT, Jet Li 5 - 57
10:00am KICKETT, John William 4 - 41
10:00am KIPCHIRCHIR, Lawi 3 - 36
10:00am KRAKOUER, Brian Daniel 5 - 57
10:00am KULWINDER SINGH 3 - 36
10:00am KURUMEI, George Kimutai 3 - 31
10:00am LAGDEN, Thomas Neil 4 - 42
10:00am LAMBIE, Reuben David 4 - 41
10:00am LARKINS, Rhyse Ashley 3 - 32
10:00am LAWRENCE, Raymond Bradley 5 - 57
10:00am LEGGERINI, Kieffer Neville 3 - 32
10:00am LEIGHTON, Jason Geoffrey 3 - 31
10:00am LI, Hua 5 - 57
10:00am LIANG, Jian Hua 3 - 36
10:00am LUCAS, Scott Philip 5 - 55
10:00am Lucky Entertainment Pty Ltd T/A Lucky Entertainment Pty Ltd 5 - 57
10:00am MACHAR, Dok Goal 3 - 36
10:00am MAHMOOD, Mohd Izyan 5 - 57
10:00am MAIN, Deke Aaron 4 - 42
10:00am MALIK, Sana Quddusia 4 - 41
10:00am MANEY, Shawn Harley 4 - 41
10:00am MARSAY, Friday 3 - 36
10:00am MASTERS, Cherith Jean 3 - 31
10:00am MATSUMOTO, Kei 4 - 42
10:00am MCCLELLAND, Timothy Raymond 3 - 31
10:00am MCPHEE, Allan Martin Colin Roy 3 - 32
10:00am MEASON, Jacob 4 - 41
10:00am MEJTSKA, Kristyna 3 - 31
10:00am MENTON, Michael Patrick 3 - 36
10:00am MERCURI, Adrian Mario 4 - 41
10:00am MEYER, Julie Irene 4 - 42
10:00am MICHEAL, Jarrod Jasson 3 - 36
10:00am MILLER, Jamie Talyor 3 - 35
10:00am MOGRIDGE, Bevan Arthur 3 - 32
10:00am MOHAMMAD HASSAN JAMARANI, Ehsan 3 - 31
10:00am MOLLOY, Matthew David 3 - 32
10:00am MOLONEY, Cameron James 3 - 32
10:00am MOORE, Kristy-Ann Hope 3 - 31
10:00am MORAN, Justin Willie James 4 - 41
10:00am MORRIS, Izak John 4 - 41
10:00am MORRISON, Sheree Jane 4 - 42
10:00am MRSA, Ivan John 4 - 41
10:00am MURRAY, Callan Stuart 4 - 42
10:00am MUSULIN, Anthony Joseph 3 - 36
10:00am NAIR, Gopi Nathan 3 - 31
10:00am NARRIER, William Scott 4 - 42
10:00am NDAWA, Mary Magdelene Philemon 5 - 57
10:00am NEILSON, Peter Harold Leslie 4 - 42
10:00am NELSON, Simon Geoffery Grant 3 - 32
10:00am NG, Ping Kuen 4 - 41
10:00am NOVOSELAC, Josip 3 - 31
10:00am OAKLEY, Karissa Jade-Ane 4 - 41
10:00am OBRIEN, Jade Elvis 4 - 42
10:00am O'BRIEN, Mariah Kathleen 5 - 55
10:00am OGILVIE, Bradley Dean 3 - 31
10:00am OLEKSIUK, John Andrew 5 - 57
10:00am O'LOUGHLIN, Jesse Lee 5 - 57
10:00am ORME, David Murray 3 - 31
10:00am PABLO, Roderick 3 - 31
10:00am PALERMO, Diana Tina 5 - 57
10:00am PARTINGTON, Zachary Ian 3 - 32
10:00am PATTERSON, Janelle Vivien 4 - 41
10:00am PEARCE, Gregory Michael John 5 - 57
10:00am PEARMAN, Daniel Paul Harwood 3 - 31
10:00am PECKHAM, Nathan William John 3 - 31
10:00am PHILLIPS, Daniel Michael 3 - 31
10:00am PICKETT, Duane Andrew 4 - 42
10:00am PIECHOCKI, Lukasz Marek 4 - 41
10:00am PLATTS, Paula Nicole 4 - 41
10:00am RAICAMA, Ravuama 3 - 31
10:00am RAMROOP, Ravish 3 - 31
10:00am RANGA, Marcus Craig 3 - 36
10:00am RAO, Joseph Lawrence 5 - 57
10:00am REID, Christopher 3 - 31
10:00am RIDDER, Olivia Louise 3 - 31
10:00am RIOJA, Maria 3 - 37
10:00am ROBERTSON, Dean Kendall 3 - 36
10:00am ROBSON, Nathan Brent 4 - 42
10:00am SABA, Elia Fares Salem 4 - 41
10:00am SABRI, Domi 3 - 31
10:00am SALIHOVIC, Suad 4 - 42
10:00am SANDERS, Rachel Patricia 3 - 31
10:00am SAURINE, Colin Richard 3 - 31
10:00am SCALA, Taylah Jayde 5 - 55
10:00am SIMMONDS, Daniel John 4 - 42
10:00am SINATKAS, Damion Evan 5 - 57
10:00am SLATER, Taneil Joanna 4 - 42
10:00am SMIT, Karen 4 - 41
10:00am SMITH, Debbie Ann 3 - 31
10:00am SOOBYE, Mohammad Sajeed 4 - 42
10:00am SPRATT, Kevin Barry 3 - 32
10:00am STACK, Richard Neil 5 - 57
10:00am STAMBULICH, Andrew Charles 3 - 36
10:00am STARY, Darren Tibor Richard 3 - 31
10:00am STEER, David Joshua 4 - 41
10:00am STOICHEV, Louis 3 - 36
10:00am STURMER, Tristan Andrew 3 - 31
10:00am SUMAIL, Malenga 3 - 31
10:00am SWAKA LO BULUK, Bureng Lodu 3 - 32
10:00am SYKES, Garth Daniel 3 - 31
10:00am TAN, Michell Yeng Fui 3 - 31
10:00am TARRANCO, Humar Aguilar 3 - 36
10:00am THATCHER, Corey James 4 - 42
10:00am THOMAS, Michael 3 - 31
10:00am TODD, Emily Kathleen 3 - 31
10:00am TRAN, Quoc Hung 3 - 31
10:00am VAID, Prince 5 - 55
10:00am VAN DER LINDE, Tristan Peter R 3 - 36
10:00am VAN SANTEN, Jarred Ashley 5 - 55
10:00am VENCAPAH, Diksha 3 - 31
10:00am VINCEC, Christopher Stephen 5 - 57
10:00am WAAKA, Hamiora Bert 3 - 31
10:00am WALLACE, Brenden Robert 3 - 34
10:00am WARRELL, Jason Troy 4 - 42
10:00am WEBB, Erica Lee 4 - 42
10:00am WILLCOX, Russell Mark 4 - 42
10:00am WILLIAMS, Anthony Kevin 3 - 32
10:00am WILLIAMS, Montina Rose 5 - 57
10:00am WILLIAMS, Sharyn Rose 5 - 57
10:00am WOODS, Douglas John 5 - 57
10:00am WROBLEWSKI, Remigiusz Przemyslaw 3 - 31
10:00am WU, Mingyuan 4 - 41
10:00am YEOW, Jason Steven 3 - 31
10:00am YOUNG, Paul 3 - 31
10:00am YUSAF, Ibrahim Hassan 3 - 31
2:15pm CHARLES, Rico Copper 3 - 38
9:00am BERTOGNA, Jason James 4 - 41
9:00am BOSNJAK, Nick Nikola 4 - 41
9:00am COLLARD, Max Derek 4 - 41
9:00am COUSINS, Bevan Scott 4 - 41
9:00am DINH HUU TUYEN 4 - 41
9:00am ELLSWORTH, Joshua 4 - 41
9:00am GRAY, Michael James 5 - 57
9:00am HARRIS, Bailey James 4 - 41
9:00am HAWLEY, Jansen Brett 4 - 41
9:00am JOSE, Sunder 4 - 41
9:00am KENNEDY, John Justin 5 - 57
9:00am KICKETT, Noel John 5 - 57
9:00am MILLS, Boyd Anthony 4 - 41
9:00am O'DRISCOLL, Kristopher Shawn 4 - 41
9:00am O'DRISCOLL, Kristopher Shawn 4 - 41
9:00am O'MALLEY, Domaney Louise 4 - 41
9:00am PRICE, Ebony Lara 4 - 41
9:00am ROBINSON, Kymberley Kathryn 4 - 41
9:00am ROONEY, Brenton John 4 - 41
9:00am SADIQ, Muhammad Imran 5 - 57
9:00am SLATTER, Mia-Lerai Jamie 4 - 41
9:00am STANLEY-SMITH, Troy Andrew 4 - 41
9:00am THOMPSON, Wayne Reece 4 - 41
9:00am VO, Quan Jordan 4 - 41
9:30am ANDERSON, Craig John 3 - 38
9:30am BAILY, Carleton Rheyse 3 - 38
9:30am BELLAMY, Christopher James 3 - 38
9:30am BISSETT, Ronan James 3 - 38
9:30am BLACK, Joshua Alexander 3 - 32
9:30am CAMERON, Jamie Tamara 3 - 32
9:30am DRAPER, Travis Humphrey 3 - 38
9:30am EVANS, Darren Lex 3 - 38
9:30am FITZGERALD, Aaron 3 - 38
9:30am GUNELLAS, Michael John 3 - 38
9:30am JETTA, Tamika Lee 3 - 32
9:30am KEILLOR, Christopher Lee 3 - 38
9:30am KEMP, Jodie Elizabeth 3 - 38
9:30am KNUCKEY, William 3 - 38
9:30am KONI, Piri Wiri Tua 3 - 38
9:30am MARSH, Hayward Joe 3 - 32
9:30am MASON, Gregory David 3 - 32
9:30am MCDONALD, David Alex 3 - 32
9:30am MOGRIDGE, Alleisha Anne 5 - 54
9:30am MOGRIDGE, Martika June 3 - 32
9:30am RAMIREZ, Gerardo Enrique 3 - 32
9:30am RILEY, Shirley Rose 3 - 32
9:30am SLATER, Blake Austin 3 - 32
9:30am SOOTTIPONG, Phakamat 3 - 38
9:30am SULLEY, Philip 3 - 38
9:30am TOLLIDAY, David Alan 3 - 38
9:30am TOWERS, Brittney Louise 3 - 32
9:30am TURNOR, Beau Daniel 3 - 32
9:30am WADESON, Dean Russell 3 - 32
9:30am WALLACE, Brenden Robert 3 - 38
9:30am WILKINSON, Marshall John 3 - 38

Civil Listing
Applns/Residential Tenancies
10:15am AET SERVICES LIMITED-DAYSHIA FOLEY v NICHOLLS RSTN 11853 2019 9 - 94
10:15am DAY v HARVEY RSTN 11551 2019 9 - 91
10:15am HOUSING AUTHPRITY v JAMES RSTN 9556 2019 9 - 94
10:15am SURYA PRAKASH & Ors v MONTEIRO & Anor RSTN 9380 2019 9 - 94
10:15am VYNER v SHANNON & Ors RSTN 11714 2019 9 - 94
9:30am Barber v Adams GCLM 5924 2018 9 - 94
9:30am BROSNAN v SIMS RSTN 11815 2019 9 - 91
9:30am CHARRYMACK TRUST TRADING AS THE ROSE MEDICAL AND AESTHETIC CENTRE v DSC-IT PTY LTD AD TRUSTEE FOR THE DSC-IT UNIT TRUST TRADING AS DSC-IT MINOR 8395 2019 9 - 94
9:30am DSC-IT Pty ltd as trustee for DSC-IT Unit Trust t/as DSC-IT v Charrymack Trust MINOR 16840 2018 9 - 94
9:30am GABRIEL v LAARKAMP & Ors RSTN 11804 2019 9 - 91
9:30am HANSEN v CURTIN RSTN 12117 2019 9 - 91
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v HARRIS RSTN 12211 2019 9 - 94
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v NARKLE RSTN 11324 2019 9 - 91
9:30am LAARKAMP & Ors v GABRIEL RSTN 10861 2019 9 - 91
9:30am LUBERDA & Anor v WAYNE & Anor RSTN 11920 2019 9 - 91
9:30am TRAN v WHITE & Anor RSTN 11921 2019 9 - 91
Chambers Sitting
9:00am TYCO AUSTRALIA GROUP PTY LTD TRADING AS ADT SECURITY v VERADA PTY LTD AS TRUSTEE FOR THE KIDD FAMILY TRUST & THE PULLELLA FAMILY TRUST ABN 68097855976 TRADING AS GWELUP FRUITS AND MORE GCLM 10067 2019 Chambers
CTC/Trial
10:00am RAHIMI v O'TOOLE & Anor RSTN 11790 2019 9 - 92
10:00am WATTS v MACNIVEN RSTN 11697 2019 9 - 92
9:30am ARMSTRONG v DANN & Anor RSTN 12119 2019 9 - 92
9:30am AZIMIKHIABANI v WESTERN DIESEL AND TURBO SERVICE PTY LTD CTC 11534 2019 9 - 92
9:30am BATHGATE v SUMMERS RSTN 11888 2019 9 - 92
9:30am BUCKERIDGE & ASSOCIATES PTY LTD v MUSARRI & Anor RSTN 11919 2019 9 - 92
9:30am CHAN v LANGER & Anor RSTN 11911 2019 9 - 92
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v KEENE RSTN 11916 2019 9 - 92
9:30am KARAGIANNIS & Anor v GROSSO & Anor RSTN 11871 2019 9 - 92
9:30am MINH & Anor v MINH & Ors RSTN 11763 2019 9 - 92
9:30am ST VINCENT DE PAUL SOCIETY WA v O'DRISCOLL RSTN 11899 2019 9 - 92
9:30am STANLEY v LINDLAW PTY LTD ACN 009 289 169 & Anor MINOR 594 2019 9 - 92
9:30am WEBB & Anor v MILLIGAN & Anor RSTN 11946 2019 9 - 92
Pre-Trial Conference
9:00am WHITE v TODOROVIC GCLM 4580 2019 7 - 7.1
9:30am BURKE & Anor v STANKO & Anor RSTN 11303 2019 7 - 7.1
9:30am ROVERE v AUTO CLAMP PTY LTD MINOR 9311 2019 7 - 7.2
Residential Tenancies
11:00am CHERITON & Anor v LUTWAMILIZERE & Anor RSTN 12232 2019 7 - 72
9:30am ADAM v GILBERT RSTN 11863 2019 7 - 71
9:30am BLOOMFIELD-MARTIN v AVALON HOLDINGS (WA) PTY LTD RSTN 11756 2019 7 - 71
9:30am CUNNIGHAM v COOKE RSTN 11792 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v SLOSS RSTN 11389 2019 7 - 72
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v HAGOS RSTN 11597 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v JOSE RSTN 11429 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v NGUYEN RSTN 12010 2019 7 - 72
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v ROBINSON RSTN 9536 2019 7 - 72
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v SAMUELS RSTN 11595 2019 7 - 71
9:30am MACHELL v STEVEN & Anor RSTN 11767 2019 7 - 71
9:30am MORSCHECK v MILLS RSTN 11914 2019 7 - 72
9:30am NAGHIBZAND & Anor v EVANS RSTN 12277 2019 7 - 72
9:30am ONG & Anor v BLENCOWE RSTN 12004 2019 7 - 72
9:30am SOUTI & Anor v PATMAN RSTN 12284 2019 7 - 72
9:30am THOMPSON & Anor v MINAS RSTN 11770 2019 7 - 71
9:30am TRAN & Anor v PHILBRICK RSTN 11774 2019 7 - 71
9:30am VANEK v WONG RSTN 12493 2019 7 - 72

Cue Police Station
74 Austin Street, CUE
Criminal Listing
10:00am ASHWIN, Teagan Rose Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am BANDY, Rhianonn Jamie Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am BROCKMAN, Brian Boyd Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am DIMOVSKA, Biljana Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am FABI, Matteo Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am KELLY, Roderick Colin Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am KERR, Zaccheaus David Rodney Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am MAY, Tanya Lee Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00am PICKETT, Georgina Marie Cue Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
Criminal Listing
9:00am CLINCH, Mark Alan John Courtroom 1
9:00am DOLBY, Chantal Maree Courtroom 1
9:00am RYDER, Waylon Courtroom 1
9:00am WATSON, Gavin Joseph Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
Criminal Listing
10:00am ACACIO, Claire Patricia Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fitzroy Crossing Police Station
Lot 68 McLarty Street, FITZROY CROSSING
Criminal Listing
9:00am BROWN, Tyler Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am ANDREWS, Wayne Stanley Court Room 2
10:00am CLARK, Gregory John Court Room 1
10:00am HEAH, Lawrence Soon Thuan Court Room 1
10:00am JOSE, Christopher Shane Court Room 2
10:00am PRICE, Clarissa Amy Court Room 2
10:00am SMITH, Grant Travers Court Room 1
10:00am TOOHEY, Sean Daniel Court Room 1
10:00am WOODS, John Lyndon Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am SATELLITE SECURITY SERVICES PTY LTD v NIKRAZ MINOR 703 2019 Pre-Trial Conference Room

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am BELL, Peter Donald Courtroom 3
9:30am BLACK, Ian Adair Courtroom 1
9:30am BRICE, Sarah Joanne Courtroom 1
9:30am BROCKMAN, Leslie Kenneth Jnr Courtroom 1
9:30am BURROWS, Aaron Jeffrey Courtroom 1
9:30am CAMERON, Ashley Wayne Courtroom 1
9:30am CAMERON, Brett Ian Courtroom 1
9:30am CAMERON, Jennifer Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am COMEAGAIN, Gordon Alan Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am COMERY, Jason Dennis Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am COOK, Desmond Courtroom 1
9:30am CROSS, Khegan James Courtroom 1
9:30am CROSS, Vanessa Marlene Courtroom 1
9:30am CURLEY, Kyle Linsay Courtroom 1
9:30am DALGETY, Evette Krishelle Courtroom 1
9:30am DALGETY, Milton Ralph Courtroom 1
9:30am DICK, Cindy Rose Courtroom 1
9:30am DODD, Anthony Shane Courtroom 1
9:30am DOYLE, Connor Stuart Courtroom 1
9:30am DRUMMOND, Ronald Lester Samuel Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am FREEMAN, Asa Thomas Courtroom 1
9:30am GLENDON, Rhiannon Courtroom 3
9:30am GRAY, Dylan James Courtroom 1
9:30am GUY, Sianee Courtroom 1
9:30am HAMLETT, Leon David Courtroom 1
9:30am HART, Clay Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am HEATH, Amy Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am HEDLAM, Orika Jamie Courtroom 1
9:30am HODDER, Jason Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am HOLTON, Zeke William Courtroom 1
9:30am HUGGINS, Shaun Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am INGATE, Candice Madeline Courtroom 1
9:30am JAMES, Quentin Hubert Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am KELLY, Victoria Irvana Courtroom 1
9:30am KLINGE, Alex John Courtroom 1
9:30am LITTLE, Naomi Jean Courtroom 1
9:30am MARSDEN, Colin Jacob Courtroom 1
9:30am MERRITT, Kylie Ann Courtroom 1
9:30am PANY, Thienesh Courtroom 1
9:30am PEDLAR, Mitchell Courtroom 1
9:30am ROBERTS, Juanne Deloisse Courtroom 1
9:30am RONAN, William Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am RONAN, William Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am RYAN, Kenneth John Courtroom 1
9:30am RYAN, Raymond David Courtroom 1
9:30am SCOTT, Chervaan Edward James Courtroom 1
9:30am SMALL, Ben Caleb Courtroom 1
9:30am THORNE, Gregory Spencer Courtroom 1
9:30am TODD, Lawrence Courtroom 1
9:30am TURVEY, Lauren Courtroom 1
9:30am WALLAM, Dale Ashley Courtroom 1
9:30am WALSH, Desmond Henry James Courtroom 1
9:30am WASLEY, Michael James Courtroom 1
9:30am WEBB, John Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am WHITBY, Diontaeh Joseph-John Courtroom 1
9:30am WINGO, Georgina Courtroom 1
9:30am WOODS, Casey Shaelene Courtroom 1
9:30am WOODS, Chequila Shiraleen Courtroom 1
9:30am WOOLLETT, Chrystie Anne Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Halls Creek Police Station
Lot 68, Great Northern Hwy, HALLS CREEK
Criminal Listing
9:00am STRETCH, Byron Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am DHELBAI, Friday Martin Courtroom 2
10:00am FOOTE, Garry William Courtroom 1
10:00am HILL, Delwayne Courtroom 2
10:00am PARKER, Breannan Alyce Courtroom 2
10:00am SEXTON, Carl Stirling Courtroom 2
10:00am WHITER, Jason Christopher Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:30am AUSSIE SCAFFOLD PTY LTD v FULFIL THE DREAM PTY LTD MINOR 2304 2018 Courtroom 2
10:30am CITY OF JOONDALUP v Phillis & Anor MINOR 833 2017 Courtroom 2
10:30am Wilson v Kent MINOR 1874 2018 Courtroom 2
9:30am Archer Group - The Trustee for Archer Discretionary Trust T/A Archer IMagery v Aarons MINOR 1901 2017 Courtroom 2
9:30am Berdianu v Mason Migration Pty Ltd MINOR 1744 2018 Courtroom 2
9:30am BUTTERFLY DAYS v FRANCIS CTC 2134 2018 Courtroom 2
9:30am CRISPIN v S & J AUTOMOTIVE REPAIRS CTC 2244 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am HIOTIS v LASER IMAGE SPECIALIST CTC 2345 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am JASPN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS v PILCHER CTC 2322 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am Safarii Skin and Body v MEDISPA SOLUTIONS PTY.LTD. ACN 166 853 943 MINOR 1397 2018 Courtroom 2
9:30am SNOOK v BLACKHAWK PETCARE (MASTERPET) CTC 2318 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am WHITE v MITCHELL MINOR 1054 2019 Courtroom 2

Jurien Bay Police Station
Bashford St (cnr Batt St), JURIEN BAY
Criminal Listing
10:00am FEWSTER, Jake David Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am HAYES, Paul Anthony Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am LITTLE, Rodney Vaughan Jurien Police Station Court Room

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BEVAN, Kristy Ann Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am COOPER, Melanie Yvonne Sherelle Maureen Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DIMER, Owen Lloyd Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DODD, Tegan Charissa Marie Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am EDWARDS, Patrick Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GERARDI, Laurie Gerard Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HALLIDAY, Cyona Geneva Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HANSEN, Damien Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HOWES, Caleb Jeffrey Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am KAHIKA LEWIS, Kane Jordan James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am KELLAWAY, Samuel Murray Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am KITSON, Darran John Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am LE PAGE, Carley Jade Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am LEFLOHIC, Steven Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MCARTHUR, Anita Maria Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MCARTHUR, Clive Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MCDONALD, Timothy Shane Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MCQUOID, Karl Kevin Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MITCHELL, Quinten Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MORRIS, Bo Jaymes Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MORRIS, David Raymond Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am NEWITT, Rhys Taylor Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am O'LOUGHLIN-SMITH, Carlton Cedric Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am RALEIGH, Kate Jane Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SEERATHONG, Withoon Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am THOMAS, Fabian Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am TITCHENER, Tayla Quinn Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am TRIMMER, Thomas Asko Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am VAUGHAN, Rose Maria Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WALLEY, Gaylene Joanette Cherona Senema Marie Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WARD, Richard Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WELLS, Johnathon Milton Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am ZADOW, Kym Charles Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am ZOLLO, Brendan Giulio Court 3 Magistrates Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
9:30am FRASER, Blair David Courtroom 2
9:30am KUYER, Patrick Nicholas Courtroom 2
9:30am THOMPSON, Douglas John Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am DIBLASI, Dino Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am JAMES, Justin Harley Victor Courtroom 1
9:30am LANGHEINRICH, Grant Daniel Courtroom 1
9:30am LUCAS, Nurelle Kari Courtroom 2
9:30am PODESTA, Tatiana Courtroom 2
9:30am SCHMIDT, Kevin Ryan Courtroom 1
9:30am SULLIVAN, Jason Ross Courtroom 2
9:30am TRINDER, Adam Geoffrey Courtroom 2
9:30am VARNDELL, Terry Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am WHITE, Paul Aron Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am SANDERS & Anor v STEPHENS CTC 279 2019 Courtroom 1

Manjimup Courthouse
Mount Street, MANJIMUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am CLARK, Joanne Michelle Courtroom 1
10:00am COCKMAN, Ashley Trevor Courtroom 1
10:00am COCKMAN, Ashley Trevor Courtroom 1
10:00am CONNOLLY, Justin David Courtroom 1
10:00am LUKE, Sharnna Leigh Courtroom 1
10:00am MORGAN, Julian David Courtroom 1
10:00am TAYLOR, Sam Courtroom 1
10:00am WOOD, Ross William Courtroom 1
10:00am WOODHOUSE, Naomi Annabelle Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am ADEM, Sam Courtroom 1
9:30am DANIELS, Zack James Courtroom 1
9:30am DIMER, Darren Norm Courtroom 2
9:30am DINSDALE, Mirranda Courtroom 1
9:30am DOUGLAS, Aaron Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am FENTON, Troy Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am FRASER, Clinton Joel Courtroom 1
9:30am HAYNES, Mark Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am HINTON, Joshua Luke Courtroom 1
9:30am JALIEBAH, Andrew Amah Courtroom 1
9:30am JOSEPH, Renee Nikita Courtroom 1
9:30am NAJJARINE, Mustafa Brett Courtroom 1
9:30am NARRIER, Chloe Suzanne Courtroom 1
9:30am OLIVE, Katrina Ann Courtroom 1
9:30am PAGES, Karl Thomas Courtroom 1
9:30am SALKILLD, Clinton James Courtroom 1
9:30am TRAN, Tam Thanh Courtroom 1
9:30am WALTON, Tyler Beau Courtroom 1
9:30am WARRELL, Tyrone James Courtroom 1
9:30am WILD, Christopher Lee Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
9:30am Allsummer Investments Pty Ltd v Francis Antony Patrick Cannon MINOR 1974 2018 Conference Room
9:30am BOYLE v SCOTCHMER MINOR 765 2019 Conference Room
9:30am CCC Financial Solutions No. 3 Pty Ltd v Baird MINOR 2411 2017 Conference Room
9:30am LQ GROUP PTY LTD v CLARK MINOR 630 2019 Conference Room
9:30am N.E.T. ENTERPRISES (WA) PTY LTD v HOOPER & Anor RSTN 1789 2018 Conference Room
Trial Court
9:30am ALLMAN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1323 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am CRITCHLEY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1336 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am MASIELLO v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1324 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am SUNJICH v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1333 2019 Courtroom 2

Newman Courthouse
Police Station, 48 Mindarra Drive, NEWMAN
Criminal Listing
9:00am GIBBS, Lexie Anthony Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am ZWETSLOOT & Anor v NEWCASTLE MANAGING AGENTS/AVON VALLEY PROFESSIONALS RSTN 89 2019 the Courtroom

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am AQUILINA, Roslyn Glenda Courtroom 2
9:30am BRIDLEY, Michael Alan Courtroom 1
9:30am CALYUN, Lyall Herbert Courtroom 1
9:30am CORBETT, Rhys Dale Tagart Courtroom 1
9:30am KEEFE, Joshua Batholomew Courtroom 1
9:30am SARGISON, Alanna May Courtroom 2
9:30am SOLER, Kristy Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am TERRY, Shane John Courtroom 1
9:30am WINSTANLEY, Dane Michael Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
9:30am FIMOGONARI v MAAX AUSTRALIA PTY LTD CTC 1212 2019 Pre Trial Conference Room
Trial Court
9:30am BEREZINA & Anor v MASTERSON & Anor RSTN 211 2019 Courtroom 1

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:00am COPPIN, Justin James Courtroom 1
9:00am GORDON, Junior Courtroom 1
9:00am HAWKE, Margaret Dale Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am FORREST v POPALZAI & Anor RSTN 248 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v INGIE RSTN 252 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v MANN RSTN 224 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v WARE RSTN 253 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v WUNGUNDIN RSTN 226 2019 Courtroom 2

Wyndham Police Station
24 MacPhee Street, WYNDHAM
Criminal Listing
9:00am BERRY, Susan the Court House
9:00am DOWELL, Bruce Graham the Court House
9:00am FORREST, Jamie Desmond the Court House
9:00am FRENCH, Adrian the Court House
9:00am GUNDARRI, David the Court House
9:00am ROBERTS, Graham Mark the Court House
9:00am UNDALGHUMEN, Maryanne the Court House

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 126 2008 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 150 2008 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 3446 2012 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 1 2015 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 5 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 9 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 224 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 225 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 226 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 227 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 326 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 327 2019 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 158 2016 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 159 2016 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 188 2017 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 192 2017 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 193 2017 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 194 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 477 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 478 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 479 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 592 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 198 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 199 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 238 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 239 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 357 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 358 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 383 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 729 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 730 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 731 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 1 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 16 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 17 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 175 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 277 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 278 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 279 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 280 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 375 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 376 2019 Court 5
9:03am Not Published PC 14 2018 Court 5
9:03am Not Published PC 15 2018 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
11:00am Not Published PC 1209 2009 Training Room
11:30am Not Published PC 72 2019 Court 5
11:30am Not Published PC 73 2019 Court 5
11:30am Not Published PC 74 2019 Court 5
12:00pm Not Published PC 9 2016 Training Room
12:00pm Not Published PC 10 2016 Training Room
12:00pm Not Published PC 201 2016 Training Room
2:00pm Not Published PC 1 2019 Court 5
2:00pm Not Published PC 2 2019 Court 5
2:30pm Not Published PC 22 2014 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 516 2018 Training Room
3:00pm Not Published PC 517 2018 Training Room
P and C Trial
10:00am Not Published PC 361 2016 Court 1

Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Jurien Bay Police Station
Bashford St (cnr Batt St), JURIEN BAY
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Manjimup Courthouse
Mount Street, MANJIMUP
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am Not Published PC 12 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 13 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 14 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 15 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 16 2019 Courtroom 1

Wyndham Police Station
24 MacPhee Street, WYNDHAM
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Hearing
10:00am KATAFONI & Anor v CHALKBUILD PTY LTD CC 259 2019 2 - 2
DR Directions
10:00am Tapper v Shire of Serpentine Jarrahdale DR 252 2018 2 - 7
DR Hearing
10:00am Edge Holdings No 6 Pty Ltd v The Acting Presiding Member of the Metro Central Joint Development Assessment Panel DR 79 2018 5 - 6
10:00am Ursula Frayne Catholic College v Town of Victoria Park DR 210 2018 5 - 2
HR Hearing
10:00am Not Published GAA 2485 2019 4 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 2481 2019 1 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 2452 2019 3 - 4
10:00am Not Published GAA 2436 2019 2 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 2421 2019 3 - 8
11:00am Not Published GAA 2473 2019 4 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 2488 2019 1 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 2598 2019 3 - 4
11:00am Not Published GAA 2454 2019 2 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2239 2019 4 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2425 2019 1 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2185 2019 3 - 4
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2268 2019 2 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2458 2019 4 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2196 2019 1 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2471 2019 3 - 4
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2492 2019 2 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2625 2019 4 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2180 2019 1 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2477 2019 3 - 4
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2622 2019 2 - 1

Back to Top