Court Listings for 16 September 2019

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
10:00am HAYWOOD v CORTESE & ANOR CIV 2417 2019 7 - 710
10:00am MCALISTER v MATTINGLY CIV 2526 2019 7 - 710
Civil Trial
10:00am KIERNAN & ANOR v CRANSTON & ORS CIV 1385 2015 3 - 36
10:30am COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA v P.I.A RURAL SALE PTY. LTD. & ORS CIV 2082 2016 3 - 35
Corporations Applns
2:15pm PACIFIC ENERGY LIMITED COR 173 2019 6 - 607
Judges Special Appointment
10:30am SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION AUSTRALIA PTY LTD v FISHER CIV 1842 2019 6 - 607
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:00am EVANS v SMITH & ANOR CIV 3100 2018 8 - 814
10:00am WAKEFIELD & ORS v ADDARIO & ORS CIV 2060 2018 8 - 803
2:00pm BOYD v AMACA PTY LIMITED (FORMERLY JAMES HARDIE & COY PTY LTD) CIV 2277 2019 8 - 809
9:30am MOON v AMACA PTY LIMITED (FORMERLY JAMES HARDIE & COY PTY LTD) CIV 2241 2019 8 - 809
Registrar's Interlocutory Hear
10:45am FREITAS DOS SANTOS v MOORE & ANOR CIV 3052 2017 7 - 710
Taxation of Costs
10:30am LYONS v AMBROSINI LPA 12 2019 7 - 703
10:30am LYONS v GOH LPA 13 2019 7 - 703
10:30am LYONS v HOLLINGSWORTH LPA 14 2019 7 - 703
2:15pm HOTCHKIN HANLY - A FIRM v DONNELLY LPA 6 2019 8 - 806

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
9:15am DAEBRITZ, Sarah Louise 4 - 4-2
9:15am GRUNDY, Bernadette Sheila 4 - 4-2
9:15am NEWTON, Shawn Adam 4 - 4-2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Appeal - Single Judge (SJA)
10:00am ROE v "MAN" SJA 1134 2018 Court No. 7
Court of Appeal Criminal
10:30am KITTO v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CACR 6 2019 Court No. 3
10:30am KITTO v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CACR 9 2019 Court No. 3
9:30am NGUYEN v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CACR 88 2019 Court No. 3



District Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
10:00am DJEKIC, Dejan Court Room 1
10:00am GADOMSKI, Rene Norton Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am BELL, David Wayne Court Room 2
10:00am BUDD, Damien John Court Room 2
10:00am THORNE, Kurnutt Jermaine Court Room 2
10:00am WILKIN, Robbie Allan Court Room 2
10:00am WITT, Luke Ryan Court Room 2
9:30am HENG, Teik Soon Court Room 2
9:30am KERTON, Barry Charles Court Room 2
9:30am Parfitt, Clive Frank Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABDULLAH, Hamzah Bin 7 - 7-2
10:00am Bropho, Aaron Todd 6 - 6-2
10:00am BUNG, Kieran 7 - 7-2
10:00am DALGETY, Rodena Eva 7 - 7-2
10:00am DEMALI, Sergio 7 - 7-2
10:00am FALLON, Nathan Joshua 7 - 7-2
10:00am HARRIS, John David 7 - 7-2
10:00am LEGG, Brayden Charvess 7 - 7-2
10:00am MARTIN, Brett Kristian 7 - 7-2
10:00am NANDOO, Darryl 7 - 7-2
10:00am POTIFALA, Sam 6 - 6-3
10:00am RAMSAY, Nicola Elizabeth 7 - 7-2
10:00am RODDAN, Brendan Lindsay 7 - 7-2
10:00am SACCA, Brendan 7 - 7-2
10:00am SANDAY, Irene Teresa 7 - 7-2
10:00am SMITH, Nigel Bruce 7 - 7-2
10:00am SMITH, Steven John 7 - 7-2
10:00am TILLEY, Peter Alan 7 - 7-2
10:00am WALDING, Donald Radford Terrence 5 - 5-4
9:15am FORDE, Doug 3 - 3-4
9:15am KRAWEC, Luke Anthony 5 - 5-3
9:30am AL-HARIRI, Ahmad 7 - 7-1
9:30am AL-HARIRI, Bahaa Fehme 7 - 7-1
9:30am CHILVERS, Amy Elizabeth 6 - 6-2

Civil Listing
Civil Trial
10:30am Annan & Another v Harris CIV 807 2018 5 - 5-2
10:30am Qureshi v Chodhry & Others CIV 2459 2017 5 - 5-3
Judges Chambers
10:30am Callow v Petersen CIVO 120 2019 1 - 1-1
10:30am Commissioner of Police v LEASK CIVO 248 2019 1 - 1-1
Judges Special Appt- Civil
9:30am Dokhe v Mills APP 107 2018 5 - 5-2
Listing Conference DC
10:00am Mubarak v Kelly CIV 3183 2018 1 - 1-2
10:15am BERTOGNA v KARKAR CIV 3237 2018 1 - 1-2
11:00am CDI Group Pty Ltd & Another v Patterson CIV 4522 2017 1 - 1-2
11:15am The Trust Company (Australia) Ltd v Aiguille Pty Ltd & Others CIV 2568 2018 1 - 1-2
11:30am McKrill v Black & Another CIV 1079 2017 1 - 1-2
11:45am Tomaszek v Coles Supermarkets Australia Pty Ltd CIV 3732 2016 1 - 1-2
9:30am Sands Contracting Pty Ltd v Superior Food Group Pty Ltd CIV 2 2016 1 - 1-2
9:45am Manderson v David CIV 726 2016 1 - 1-2
Mediation Conference DC
9:30am Shakila v East Link Enterprise Pty Ltd & Others CIV 3335 2016 1 - 104
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am Concord Accounting Pty Ltd v Smith & Another CIV 934 2019 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am Eiroa v City of Perth CIV 3941 2017 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am Haggarty v Delaney CIV 1041 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Baston v Theiss Pty Ltd CIV 356 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Cleminson v Ramsay Health Care Australia Pty Ltd & Others CIV 3626 2016 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Henderson v Cater Care Services Pty Ltd CIV 2720 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Hoefgen v South Metropolitan Health Service & Another CIV 4473 2016 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Musasa v Munzer CIV 3985 2012 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am Kelly v North Metropolitan Health Service & Anor CIV 316 2017 1 - Lvl-1
Reserved Decision - Chambers
9:30am Clifford & Another v Rumsley CIV 4 2017 1 - 1-4
Taxation Of Costs
2:15pm ZOEB v COX CIV 2930 2018 1 - 104

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
10:00am LITTLE, Antoinette Courtroom 2
10:00am MAY, Thommas William Patrick Courtroom 2
10:00am MAY, Thommas William Patrick Courtroom 2
10:00am MCMAHON, William Kevin Shane Courtroom 2
10:00am OLIVER, Victor Jordan Courtroom 2
10:00am SLATER, Arthur Dean Courtroom 2
9:30am MIPPY, Rodney Arthur Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am CLOETE, Dylan Luke Court 4 Jury Court
10:00am HOLT, Dhanae Amy Court 4 Jury Court
10:00am PHILLIPS, John James Court 4 Jury Court
10:00am REID, Glenn Reuben Court 4 Jury Court
10:00am SCOTT, Michael Shaun Court 4 Jury Court
9:30am MCARTHUR, Clive Court 4 Jury Court
9:30am WIGFULL, Leslie Wayne Court 4 Jury Court
9:30am WIGFULL, Leslie Wayne Court 4 Jury Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
10:00am HAYTER, Stephen Garry Courtroom 2
10:00am KRIS, Sam Nako Courtroom 2
10:00am MCKENZIE, Gregory Francis Courtroom 2
10:00am MCKENZIE, Gregory Francis Courtroom 2
10:00am SHIELDS, Setona Moslam Courtroom 2
10:00am TAYLOR, Beau Scott Courtroom 2
10:00am TULLOCK, Leslie Clive Courtroom 2
9:30am DE PLEDGE, Kimberly Thomas Courtroom 2
9:30am RANGER, Tracen Kevin James Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
2:00pm WALLAM, Michael Anthony Court Room 3
9:30am KHAN, Rebecca Lee Court Room 3
9:30am KHAN, Rebecca Lee Court Room 3
9:30am STEELE, Sheralee Ann Court Room 3
9:30am TWEEDIE, Anthony John Court Room 3

Civil Listing
Trial Court
2:15pm GRAY v COCKBURN CENTRAL MOTORS PTY LTD CTC 173 2019 Court Room 3

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am CRACK, Benjamin Frederick Armadale Court 2
10:00am EADES, Brodey Dane Armadale Court 2
10:00am EXPLOTISE PTY LTD Armadale Court 3
10:00am FAGAN, Bruce William Armadale Court 3
10:00am GUTTRIDGE, Michael Stuart Armadale Court 3
10:00am KELLEHER, Thomas Patrick Armadale Court 2
10:00am WALTON, Melissa Jane Armadale Court 3
10:00am WILLIAMS, Hugh Vernon Armadale Court 3
10:00am ZUCCALA, Linda Armadale Court 3

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am CHALLOY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1468 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am JANNEKER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1467 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am MCELWEE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1439 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am VASILE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1466 2019 Armadale Court 3

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
1:00pm SKEEN, Rodney Wayne Court Room 1
9:00am AUGUSTINE, Judas Henry Court Room 1
9:00am BALACKY, Mary Rose Court Room 1
9:00am BAMAGA, Kay Sanmilliar Accarra Court Room 1
9:00am BIN AMAT, Chadeem Ryami Charles Court Room 1
9:00am BINAMAT, Elijah Court Room 1
9:00am BRAGG, James William Court Room 1
9:00am CAMPBELL, Harrison John Court Room 1
9:00am CHAQUEBOR, James Patrick Court Room 1
9:00am CHEINMORA, Delphine Court Room 1
9:00am CHUNGARAI, Daniel Court Room 1
9:00am COPLEY, Waylon James Court Room 1
9:00am COX, Deanne Joyce Court Room 1
9:00am COX, Kimberley Tremaine Court Room 1
9:00am CROSBY, Peter Garfield Court Room 1
9:00am DANN, Travers Ashton Court Room 1
9:00am DESPOT, Matti John Court Room 1
9:00am GARDNER, Shane James Court Room 1
9:00am GRAHAM, Rowena Court Room 1
9:00am HAJI NOOR, Surahdin Phillip Peter Court Room 1
9:00am HAJINOOR, Rickieno Ronald Court Room 1
9:00am HANSON, Jeffrey Court Room 1
9:00am HOWARD, Daniel Joseph Court Room 1
9:00am HUNTER, Stanley John Court Room 1
9:00am ISHIGUCHI, Costa Martin Otto Court Room 1
9:00am JAN, Stewart James Edward Steven Fuk Loi Court Room 1
9:00am LAUDER, Joselyn Anne-Marie Court Room 1
9:00am LEE, Emma Rosie Court Room 1
9:00am LENNARD, Keith Court Room 1
9:00am LLEWELLYN, Michael Jason Court Room 1
9:00am MANDIJALU, Johnson Travis Court Room 1
9:00am MUNRO, Shannon James Court Room 1
9:00am NANNUP, Peter James Court Room 1
9:00am OOBAGOOMA, Elvina Janette Court Room 1
9:00am PEARSON, Daniel Ricardo Louis Court Room 1
9:00am PETERS, Priscilla Mary-Jane Court Room 1
9:00am PUNGANA, Lawrence Court Room 1
9:00am ROE, Bernard Anthony Court Room 1
9:00am SARIAGO, Sheroma Margaret Court Room 1
9:00am SCOTT, Tahlishia Margaret Court Room 1
9:00am SKEEN, Roneill Leeharn Adrian Court Room 1
9:00am TAYLOR, Anthony Dean Court Room 1
9:00am TAYLOR, Hayden Brian Nolan Court Room 1
9:00am THOMAS, Clayton William Court Room 1
9:00am TURNER, Stewart Charles Court Room 1
9:00am UGLE, Murray John Court Room 1
9:00am VANDOME, Michael Court Room 1
9:00am WADESON, Dean Russell Court Room 1
9:00am WALLABY, Terry Mark Court Room 1
9:00am WALLEY, Lara Elizika Roselee Court Room 1
9:00am WIGGAN, Annika Rose Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am AHERN, Damien Clinton Court Room 1
10:00am ARKEVELD, Michael Lee Cornelius Court Room 1
10:00am BRIANT, Carter Court Room 1
10:00am CAMER-PESCI, Samuel Luke Court Room 1
10:00am DEACON, Kristie Amy Court Room 1
10:00am DREYER, Louis Johannes Court Room 1
10:00am ENGLISH, Brett Ryan Court Room 1
10:00am EUVRARD, Toby Jase Court Room 1
10:00am FARRIS, Jeremy Robert Pritchard Court Room 1
10:00am FOSTER, Shane Loyd Court Room 1
10:00am FRANKS, Kayne Albert Court Room 1
10:00am FRINGS, Ryan Kurt Court Room 1
10:00am HARBECK, Heidyn Frederick Court Room 1
10:00am HART, Gary Wayne Court Room 1
10:00am HIPE, Peter Anthony Court Room 1
10:00am KENT, Neil Kevin Court Room 1
10:00am KENT, Paul James Court Room 1
10:00am LORRAWAY, Travis George Court Room 1
10:00am MANN, Glenn John Court Room 1
10:00am MCMASTER, Grace Court Room 1
10:00am O'BRIEN, Jarrad Warren Court Room 1
10:00am READ, Adam Keith Court Room 1
10:00am REELY, Steven Court Room 1
10:00am ROTUMA, Joseph Malcolm Court Room 1
10:00am SMITH, Shannon Court Room 1
10:00am STACK, Alfred Dennis Trevor Court Room 1
10:00am STEPHENS, Rachel Charmaine Court Room 1
10:00am UGLE, Cenic Lang Court Room 1
10:00am UGLE, Rachel Anne Court Room 1
10:00am WATTERS, Lynette Michelle Court Room 1
2:15pm WALLAM, Glen Rohan Shane Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
10:00am COLLYER, Daniel Barry Court Room 2
10:00am CRAGGS, Mark Ernest Court Room 2
10:00am CROWE, Sharon Marie Court Room 2
10:00am DODD, Ernest Dennis Court Room 2
10:00am GAMMON, Shiree Janet Court Room 2
10:00am Harfouche, Gabriel Hasib Court Room 2
10:00am LISTER, Peter William Court Room 2
10:00am MCKENZIE, Bryan Anthony Court Room 2
10:00am MITCHELL, Shahnae Darlene Court Room 2
10:00am PERRY, Stephen Adelino Court Room 2
10:00am PICKETT, Rodney James Court Room 2
10:00am PICKETT, Tyrell Ty Court Room 2
10:00am RANGER, Robin James Court Room 2
10:00am RUSSON, Theo Anthony Court Room 2
10:00am RYAN, Lionel Wayne Court Room 2
10:00am TURNER, Anthony George Court Room 2
10:00am WALGAR, Gavin Terry Court Room 2
10:00am WILLIAMS, Samantha Court Room 2
10:00am YAPPO, Caroline Elizabeth Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ADAMS, Duane 3 - 32
10:00am ANDERSON, Owen Stuart 5 - 52
10:00am AXON, Tony William 4 - 41
10:00am BASELL, David John 5 - 52
10:00am BAXLEY, Andrea Mae 4 - 42
10:00am BENFELL, Troy David 5 - 52
10:00am CAHILL, Gerard Peter 4 - 41
10:00am CHAMBERS, Luke James 4 - 41
10:00am CHILVERS, Amy Elizabeth 5 - 52
10:00am CLELLAND, Chelsea 5 - 52
10:00am CLUNE, Brett Matthew 5 - 52
10:00am COLOMBERA, Sarah Mia Janine 5 - 55
10:00am CRONE, Rebecca Susan 5 - 52
10:00am DANG, Ha Kil 5 - 52
10:00am DARCY, Joseph Paul 4 - 41
10:00am DARE, Tobias Alexander 5 - 52
10:00am DAWSON, Francine 3 - 35
10:00am DI FABIO, Jesse Daniel 4 - 41
10:00am DOWDING, Jessica Lee 5 - 52
10:00am DRAYTON, Melissa Anne 4 - 41
10:00am DUGA, Sheval Etem 4 - 42
10:00am DUNCALF, Joanne Emma 5 - 57
10:00am EADES, Lorretta Lee 4 - 41
10:00am EADES, Thomas James 4 - 41
10:00am EGAN, Robert John 4 - 41
10:00am FOSTER, Ian Sidney 5 - 52
10:00am FUDURIC, Christian Paul 5 - 52
10:00am GANNON, Sean Patrick 4 - 42
10:00am GARLETT, Alana Zara 5 - 52
10:00am GARLETT, Caprice Judith 5 - 52
10:00am GARLETT, Christopher 4 - 41
10:00am GATES-PILCHER, Whaitohu Kawa Micheal 3 - 32
10:00am GRAHAM-ZEGULEWSKI, Joshua Matthew 5 - 51
10:00am GRAY, Jason 3 - 32
10:00am GRAY, Peter Gordon 5 - 51
10:00am GREENWOOD, Stefan Alexander 5 - 52
10:00am GUEST, Matthew 5 - 52
10:00am HANSON, Dustin Warren 5 - 52
10:00am HART, Douglas James 4 - 41
10:00am HAYES, Darshen Leonard 5 - 52
10:00am HILL, Andrew Charles 5 - 52
10:00am HINDLEY, Brock Robert 4 - 41
10:00am HOCKING, Trevor Anthony 4 - 42
10:00am HOPKINS, Steven Grant 3 - 32
10:00am HOWLETT, Nat William 4 - 41
10:00am HUSSEIN, Felemon Elamin 4 - 41
10:00am HUYNH, Ky Ly 3 - 32
10:00am INDICH, Darren Edgar 3 - 32
10:00am ISAACS, Gregory Drew 4 - 41
10:00am ISAACS, Mylynda Elizabeth Dawn 4 - 41
10:00am ISAACS, Victor James 5 - 52
10:00am ISARD, Nikisha Jayde 5 - 52
10:00am JASPRIT SINGH 5 - 52
10:00am JONES, Jasmine Rose 4 - 42
10:00am JONES, Murray Robert 5 - 52
10:00am JONES, Tristan Anders 5 - 52
10:00am JOSHUA 5 - 52
10:00am JOSHUA 4 - 42
10:00am KASTURIARACHCHI, Dilan Chaminda 5 - 52
10:00am KICKETT, Elvina Maria 4 - 41
10:00am KICKETT, Lauretta Dawn 5 - 52
10:00am KIDD, Ricky Ross 4 - 42
10:00am KLIMCZAK, Brett Shannon 3 - 32
10:00am KRAKOUER, Harley Edward 4 - 41
10:00am LANG, Abraham Majak 3 - 32
10:00am LEE, Reuben James Edward 4 - 41
10:00am LETON, Peter Virgil John 4 - 41
10:00am LOGAN, Kristy Lee 5 - 52
10:00am LOWE, Cody Daniel 4 - 41
10:00am MA, Russell John 5 - 52
10:00am MARSHALL, Aaron Trevor 5 - 55
10:00am MARTIN, Colin James 4 - 42
10:00am MCCULLOCH, Timothy James 4 - 41
10:00am MCLEAN, Ryan Daniel 4 - 41
10:00am MENGESHA, Amanuel Alemu 4 - 41
10:00am MILONAS, Samuel Cain 4 - 42
10:00am MITCHELL, Tahlara 4 - 41
10:00am MOHAMED, Abdi-Hakim Ahmed 5 - 52
10:00am MOLONEY, Cameron James 3 - 32
10:00am MULVAY, Paul Grant 4 - 41
10:00am MUSAWI, Sayed Ali Reza 5 - 52
10:00am NANNUP, Mark Jonathon 4 - 41
10:00am NANNUP, Tonicka 5 - 52
10:00am NARKLE, Clarkie Albert 5 - 52
10:00am NARKLE, Trevor Patrick 4 - 41
10:00am NARRIER, Bonnie Jean 4 - 41
10:00am NARRIER, Jason Lee 3 - 32
10:00am O'CONNELL, Elizabeth Sonya 4 - 41
10:00am OLDHAM, Matthew Wayne 4 - 41
10:00am OLIVER, Sharna Kathleen 4 - 41
10:00am O'NEILL, Alex Mathew 4 - 41
10:00am O'SULLIVAN, Barney 4 - 41
10:00am OTTAWAY, William James 4 - 41
10:00am PABIS, Jordon James 4 - 42
10:00am PAPERTALK, Rachel Bernadette 5 - 52
10:00am PENNY, Trevor Cody Kamahl 3 - 32
10:00am RICHARDS, Cohen John Ford 4 - 41
10:00am RICHARDS, Patrick James 3 - 32
10:00am RILEY, Jarrod Ronald David 3 - 32
10:00am RITCHIE, Myles Hector 4 - 41
10:00am RODD, Pamela C 4 - 41
10:00am ROWSON, Joshua Ashleigh 5 - 52
10:00am RYAN, Dellas John 4 - 41
10:00am SAMANDARI MOHAMMADI, Rozita 5 - 52
10:00am SAMUELS, Jeremy Bernard 4 - 41
10:00am SAXILD, Nathan David 5 - 52
10:00am SCALLY, Andrew Tunnard 4 - 41
10:00am SCOTT, Ian 3 - 35
10:00am SHEPHARD, Emily Beth 4 - 41
10:00am SHERRIS, Glynn Ford 5 - 52
10:00am SIMMONDS, Daniel John 5 - 52
10:00am SMITH, Lyndon Pecheit 5 - 52
10:00am SMITH, Rayden Leigh 3 - 32
10:00am SOUTHWOOD, Phillip John 4 - 41
10:00am STEVENSON, Joshua James 5 - 52
10:00am SULEMAN, Syed Ahmed 4 - 41
10:00am TAYLOR, Kristy Hope 5 - 52
10:00am TAYLOR-BURNIE, Jessica 5 - 52
10:00am TESTER-ROBINSON, Keanu Michael 4 - 41
10:00am TIN, Simon Patrick 3 - 35
10:00am TREBELL, Danny Jeffery 5 - 52
10:00am TUA, Ariana Terri 5 - 52
10:00am TURBETT, Alex 3 - 35
10:00am TURVEY, Narelle Pam 4 - 41
10:00am VALLE, Joshua Samuel Noel 4 - 41
10:00am VANCE, Caelum Fraser Brown 5 - 52
10:00am VANCE, David Brendon 5 - 52
10:00am VANZON, Dylan Jye 3 - 32
10:00am VELTEROP, Terry 4 - 41
10:00am VIVIAN, Shaun David 4 - 41
10:00am WALKER, Lisa Jane 4 - 41
10:00am WARNES, Dean K 5 - 52
10:00am WARRELL, Domenic Warren James 4 - 41
10:00am WATTS, Thomas Roderic Stedman 5 - 52
10:00am WESTERN, Joshua Eric 5 - 52
10:00am WHITE, Maxwell Richard 4 - 41
10:00am WILCOCK, Kenneth Victor 4 - 41
10:00am WILLIAMS, Laurence John 4 - 41
10:00am WIMMER, Chantelle Melissa 5 - 52
10:00am WOODS, Germaine Ashley 3 - 32
10:00am WRIGHT, Martin Richard 3 - 35
10:00am YATES, Michael Aubrey 3 - 32
10:00am YE, Too Soon 5 - 52
10:00am YOUNG, Declan Taylor 5 - 52
12:00pm BEAL, Callum Daniel 3 - 35
12:00pm MCDONALD, Paul Anthony 3 - 35
12:00pm STRATTON, Phillip Charles 3 - 35
9:00am ALI, Mohamed Saed Osman Shifa 5 - 52
9:00am ANDERSON, Thomas Bradley 4 - 41
9:00am BROOKES, Susan Joy 4 - 41
9:00am BROOKS, Kevin Michael 4 - 41
9:00am CAILES, Matthew Alexander 5 - 52
9:00am CHEN, Zhiwei 4 - 41
9:00am COUTTS, Eric Lupus 4 - 41
9:00am DEAN, Joshua Lawrence 4 - 41
9:00am DUDA, Dawid Aleksander 4 - 41
9:00am EADES, Robin Dominic 4 - 41
9:00am HEAP, Wayne Robert 5 - 52
9:00am HORNE, Joshua Patrick 4 - 41
9:00am HRSTIC, Nicole Mandy Marie 4 - 41
9:00am JONES, Benedict Duncan Patrick 5 - 52
9:00am KILINC, Havva 5 - 52
9:00am LAPALOMBARA, Oriano 4 - 41
9:00am LARSON, Flavia Ann Marie 5 - 52
9:00am LARUSSA, Tony 4 - 41
9:00am LEBBIE, Tamba 4 - 41
9:00am MA, Yingjie 4 - 41
9:00am MARICH, Lee 4 - 41
9:00am NICHOLSON, Lauren Mary Elizabeth 4 - 41
9:00am NIKICH, Dylan James 4 - 41
9:00am NUGAWELA, Brian 3 - 31
9:00am PARRAVICINI, Nicholas Peter 4 - 41
9:00am PARROTT, Sean Nicholas 5 - 52
9:00am PELLE, Antonio 4 - 41
9:00am PHILLIPS, Michael Derek 4 - 41
9:00am RAFIQ, Qaiser 4 - 41
9:00am READ, Sarah Janette 4 - 41
9:00am REINHOLD, Christian Paul 5 - 57
9:00am SAMUELS, Peter James 4 - 41
9:00am SMITH, Conor Boyce 4 - 41
9:00am STEIN, Darren Wayne 4 - 41
9:00am TERPKOS, Michael 4 - 41
9:00am TREGO, Papamama Junior 4 - 41
9:00am WHITELY, Kyran Brendan 4 - 41
9:00am ZREIK, Ibrahim 3 - 37
9:30am AJANG, Ajang Deng 3 - 38
9:30am BLACK, Joshua Alexander 3 - 32
9:30am BOLTON, Ada Rose 3 - 38
9:30am BURTON, Thomas Antony 3 - 38
9:30am EVANS, Benjamin Richard 3 - 38
9:30am GRAHAM, Brandon James 5 - 51
9:30am HARAPEET, Terri Anne 3 - 32
9:30am HASSETT, Casey Marie 3 - 38
9:30am HEADLEY, Tessa Linelle 3 - 31
9:30am JACOBSON, Dale Wesley 5 - 51
9:30am JENNINGS, Anita Louise 3 - 38
9:30am KELAITA, Joshua 3 - 32
9:30am KICKETT, Stacey Leanne 3 - 32
9:30am KOBIOLKE, Michael Luke Alan 3 - 32
9:30am KUBITZA, Damian James Roland 3 - 38
9:30am LAITT, Robert William 3 - 38
9:30am MARSH, Hayward Joe 3 - 32
9:30am MEAD, Corina Anne 3 - 32
9:30am MENE, Lianna Maree 3 - 32
9:30am MODI, Antoni 3 - 38
9:30am NARRIER, Jacqueline Marie 3 - 32
9:30am NARRIER, Tanya Marie 4 - 42
9:30am NEWTON, Quinn Paul 3 - 32
9:30am PARKINSON, Cassandra Margaret 3 - 38
9:30am PEHLIC, Janelle Jean 3 - 38
9:30am ROUGHTON, Rannay Ann 3 - 32
9:30am SALES, Nicola Anne 3 - 38
9:30am SAMUEL, William Yahuza 3 - 38
9:30am SMITH, Samantha Rose 3 - 31
9:30am SYKES, Bobbie Jayne Louise 3 - 32
9:30am THOMPSON, Christopher 3 - 38
9:30am WALTHAM, Karen Elizabeth 3 - 32
9:30am WRIGHT, Michael Emanuel 4 - 42
9:45am INGRAM, Shane John 3 - 32
9:45am STONE, Daniel Aaron 3 - 32

Civil Listing
Applications/Trial
9:30am KAY v Hang MINOR 4612 2019 9 - 91
9:30am McCombie Construction Pty Ltd v Anthony Casotti trading as Casotti Concrete Constructions GCLM 17141 2017 9 - 91
9:30am PARKER v THOMPSON GCLM 4233 2019 9 - 91
9:30am Strzelecki Holdings Pty Ltd v The Shack Burger Parlour Pty Ltd GCLM 18084 2017 9 - 91
CTC/Trial
10:00am Paxhill Pty Ltd astf Paxhill Trust v Amherst Road Development Pty Ltd GCLM 4707 2017 9 - 92
9:30am ALMSLMAWI v HBF INSURANCE AUSTRALIAS LIMITED GCLM 7129 2019 9 - 92
9:30am Limestone Building Block Company Pty Ltd v Kiptum aka Abigail Chemeli Kiptum GCLM 7959 2017 9 - 92
Gen App/Special Appointments
10:00am BUTCHER PAULL & CALDER v LOVE MINOR 8425 2019 9 - 94
10:00am HECHT PTY LTD v KAUR GROUP AUSTRALIA PTY LTD (ACN 611 639 868) & Ors GCLM 5867 2019 9 - 94
10:00am PEPE v CLARK MINOR 3987 2019 9 - 94
11:00am ADAPT-A-LIFT GROUP PTY LTD (ACN 605 149 568) v COMETTI GROUP PTY LTD (ACN 156 352 402) T/AS COMPLETE TYRE SOLUTIONS GCLM 6270 2019 9 - 94
11:00am DIANNE E. ESAM & IAIN O. WILLIAMS ATF KARMA TRUST T/A ESAM WILLIAMS v JD'S FITNESS MINOR 16812 2018 9 - 94
11:00am SINGH v SANDHU MINOR 8673 2019 9 - 94
12:00pm HUYNH v MILIERI MINOR 4802 2019 9 - 94
2:15pm MH CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENTS PTY LTD v VAN DER SPUY & Anor GCLM 1973 2019 9 - 94
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am BARAZA v HIGGINS GCLM 3467 2019 7 - 7.1
10:00am CCR Site Services Pty Ltd (ACN 119 813 875) v Baraza GCLM 16791 2018 7 - 7.1
11:00am POWELL v ROBINS GCLM 8394 2019 7 - 7.1
12:00pm CON KOKKINOS AND MERVYN JONATHAN KITAY & Anor v AEROHIRE PTY LTD (ACN 137 884 907) GCLM 9141 2019 7 - 7.1
9:00am SHANNON v KING FURNITURE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD (ABN: 79 002 757 333) MINOR 8898 2019 7 - 7.2
9:30am HARDLESS LEGAL v EHRENFELD CTC 1423 2018 7 - 7.3
9:30am LIM v SOLAR NATURALLY PTY LTD MINOR 7645 2019 7 - 7.2
Restraining Order Trial
9:30am Furber v Dwyer-Davies RO 3265 2018 3 - 33

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am ANDERSON, Jake Peter Court Room 2
10:00am COULMAN, Travis Andrew Court Room 2
10:00am D'ALOISIO, Frank Anthony Court Room 2
10:00am HORNER, Caitlyn Angela-Rae Court Room 2
10:00am ISMAIL, Mateen Terry Court Room 3
10:00am LOO, Norman Ernest Court Room 3
10:00am MORRIS, Damien James Court Room 3
10:00am ROBERTS, Jayden Court Room 2
9:00am BANNISTER, Melissa-Jane Court Room 1
9:00am BELLAMY, Christopher James Court Room 1
9:00am BOWYER, Paul Court Room 1
9:00am COMBEN, Aaron Court Room 1
9:00am COX, Brendan David Court Room 1
9:00am CRAMER, Cameron David Court Room 1
9:00am DONNINI, Damien James Court Room 1
9:00am FARRELL, Corey Alexander Court Room 1
9:00am GRAHAM, Jacob Liam Court Room 1
9:00am GUNTON, Michael Paul Court Room 1
9:00am HAYDEN, Malcolm Andrew Court Room 1
9:00am HEPWORTH, Henry John Court Room 1
9:00am HEWINSON, Chris Anthony Court Room 1
9:00am HILL, Nikita Rose Court Room 1
9:00am HILL, Shamika Tracey-Marie Court Room 1
9:00am HUDSON, Brian John Court Room 1
9:00am HWANG, Jun Hee Court Room 1
9:00am JACKAMARRA, Faye Annette Court Room 1
9:00am KHAN, Ejaz Mehmood Court Room 1
9:00am MANNS, Samantha Rochelle Court Room 1
9:00am MARLAND, Ryan Daniel Court Room 1
9:00am MEMEDOSKI, Curtis Arthur Court Room 1
9:00am MENZIES, David Court Room 1
9:00am MOURISH, Spencer Allon Court Room 1
9:00am MURRAY, Zoe Ellen Court Room 1
9:00am NYMOEN, Scott Peter Court Room 1
9:00am PHILLIPSON, Peter Court Room 1
9:00am PINA MARDONES, Paul Freddy Court Room 1
9:00am PRETTY, Andrew David Court Room 1
9:00am RIO VISTA PTY LTD Court Room 1
9:00am ROBERTS, Benjamin Daniel Court Room 1
9:00am SCULLY, Clint Edward Court Room 1
9:00am THICK, Philip Andrew Court Room 1
9:00am VERSACE, Tony Court Room 1
9:00am VICKERS, Kenneth George Court Room 1
9:00am WOODHOUSE, Stuart Cameron Court Room 1
9:00am WUNGUNDIN, Robina Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
10:00am ALLEN, Bianca Marie Courtroom 1
10:00am CLINCH, Kerry Lynn Courtroom 1
10:00am CORBETT, Krystal Lee Courtroom 1
10:00am DALGETY, Rodena Eva Courtroom 1
10:00am DRUMMOND, Ronald Lester Samuel Michael Courtroom 1
10:00am FRASER, Blair David Courtroom 1
10:00am HEAWARD, Christopher Micheal Courtroom 1
10:00am MCMAHON, William Kevin Shane Courtroom 1
10:00am OLIVER, Victor Jordan Courtroom 1
10:00am WALLAM, David Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am COYLE, Peter John Courtroom 3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Harvey Police Station
Uduc Road, HARVEY
Criminal Listing
10:00am BATTY, Fiona Ann Police Station Courtroom
10:00am BULL, Ashley Ryan Police Station Courtroom
10:00am BULMAN, Manika Louise Police Station Courtroom
10:00am CONWAY, Ruth Amelia Police Station Courtroom
10:00am GULBERTI, April Melissa Police Station Courtroom
10:00am MCKENNA, Joel Adam Police Station Courtroom
10:00am MILENTIS, Basil Police Station Courtroom
10:00am MONTGOMERY, Kelly Jane Police Station Courtroom
10:00am REEVES, Zoe Leigh Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am JONES, Matthew Alan Courtroom 1
10:00am MARTIN, Krystal Lee Courtroom 1
10:00am RALPH, Jackson Dean Courtroom 1
10:00am SARICH, Joshua Luke Courtroom 1
9:30am ANDRZEJEWSKI, Patrick Courtroom 2
9:30am BAMFORD, Bruce Wayne Courtroom 2
9:30am BARRON, Caleb Andrew Courtroom 2
9:30am BERKY, Jordan Martin Courtroom 2
9:30am BOWEY, Deborah Leah Courtroom 2
9:30am BRIDGER, Garry Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am BROWNE, Robert Harry Courtroom 2
9:30am BROWNE, Tyler Julian Courtroom 2
9:30am CAMPBELL, Trent Gregory Courtroom 2
9:30am CERA, Brittany France Courtroom 2
9:30am CHISHOLM, Riley James Courtroom 2
9:30am CLEAL, Ethan Robert Matthew Courtroom 2
9:30am CLOY, Bianca Rihannon Courtroom 2
9:30am DUCAS, Shane Martin Courtroom 2
9:30am FLEMING, Travis James Courtroom 2
9:30am GADSBY, Philip Rex Courtroom 2
9:30am GIBBONS, Mark Paul Courtroom 2
9:30am GRAHAM, Julie Ann Courtroom 2
9:30am HAINES, Adam Stephen Courtroom 2
9:30am HALLIWELL, Brendan James Coubourne Courtroom 2
9:30am HENRY, Sharyalee May Courtroom 2
9:30am HODGES, Slade David Courtroom 2
9:30am HUMAN, Francois Nicolaas Courtroom 2
9:30am JONES, Taliesyn Lewis Courtroom 2
9:30am KAKA, Kiri Ellen Sophie Courtroom 2
9:30am LANGDON, Leonard Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am LOEDI, Christopher Courtroom 2
9:30am MAGOWAN, Shane Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am MASLIN, Ramon Gordon Courtroom 2
9:30am MAY, Kurtis Jesse Courtroom 2
9:30am MCIVOR, Ryan Luke Courtroom 2
9:30am MULLER, Kody Gregory Courtroom 2
9:30am NILAN, Zeb Ian Courtroom 2
9:30am PEAKE, Matthew John Brian Courtroom 2
9:30am ROWLEY, Adrian Peter Courtroom 2
9:30am RUSSELL, Kim Courtroom 2
9:30am SEKULOSKI, Cane Courtroom 2
9:30am SKIPWORTH, Kevin John Courtroom 2
9:30am STRAKER, John Patrick Courtroom 2
9:30am SULDAN, Zakaria Faseex Courtroom 2
9:30am TAYLOR, Annette Joyce-Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am THOMPSON, Joshua Quinton Glenn Courtroom 2
9:30am TIPLADY, Dean Brandon Courtroom 2
9:30am TRAN, Hieu Minh Daniel Courtroom 2
9:30am WILLS, Jarrad Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am WILSON, Dean Marcus Courtroom 2
9:30am WILSON, Jessica Lorraine Courtroom 2
9:30am ZIRINO, Joseph Francis Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am PROCTER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 2622 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am SMILKOVIC v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 2598 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am VOS v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 2605 2019 Courtroom 1
Trial Court
10:00am HOCKING & Anor v SHEARER & Anor RSTN 1506 2019 Courtroom 1
10:00am LANGLEY & Anor v HESLOP & Anor RSTN 1587 2019 Courtroom 1

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am ANDERSON, Damon Lee Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am ARMSTRONG, Jason Thomas Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BAIRD, Jackson Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BANBURY, Stanley Dennis Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BEAMAN, Byron Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BECK, Jayden Kyle Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BERNARD, Jordan Rivers Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BETTS, Narelle Margaret Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BURLEIGH, Douglas Dwayne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am CAMPBELL, Gregory Tennesee Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am CARNES, Steven Danny Wade Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am COLEMAN, Brenton Jay Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am CRAWFORD, Jayden Richard Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am CUBBAGE, Telieshia Ann Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am CZAPLINSKI, Tara Robin Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DALZIEL, Amiee Kathleen Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DICKHART, Cameron Edward Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DODD, Candice Evelyne Ruby Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DONEGAN, Terrell Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GEORGE, Luke Alec Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GIBBS, Linda Margaret Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GLASBY, Matthew Ross Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GRAHAM, Brendon James Anthony Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GRAHAM, Carl Robert Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GRAHAM, Cherone Wade Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am HALLIDAY, Mitchell Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HALSE, Ben Jared Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am JOHNSTON, Keryle Maria Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MATAHIKI, Jacob Eruera Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MAY, Merinda Rose Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MILLER, Shurunta Sheila Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MITCHELL, Quinten Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MOIR, Amie Jayde Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MORGAN, Aaron Janus Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MORRISON, David John Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MORRISON, Michelle Kaye Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am NEWLAND, Kamuis Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am NEWLAND, Leonie Rose Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am NOBLE, Joshua James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PALTA, Tamar Ann Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PEACH, Ysanne Louise Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am RICHEY, Karl William Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SAMBO, Latoya Tiahn Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SIMPSON, Nicholas James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SMART, Katie Louise Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SMITH, Michael Adrian Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SOFTLEY, Travis Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am THOMAS, David Leon Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am THOMAS, Jeconiah Marc Ian Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am TIERNEY, Troyan Robert James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am TOEY, Hannah Frances Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am TOWERS, Brittney Louise Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am TUCKER, Kyron Michael Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WARREN, Rebecca Hope Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WHITEWAY, Kirby-Amber Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WILLIAMS, Mollie Rosemary Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am YOUNG, Walter Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:00am DONALDSON, Keerene Richard Leonard Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:00am FRANKS, Ashley Troy Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:00am JACKMAN, Kerin Mark Court 3 Magistrates Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Court 1 Civil
9:00am KERCHEVAL v COPE RSTN 67 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am OSWALD LEGAL PTY LTD v CASTLE CTC 194 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am OSWALD LEGAL PTY LTD v FLEMING CTC 191 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am OSWALD LEGAL PTY LTD v GREGSON CTC 196 2019 Courtroom 2

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
9:00am MOORE, Matthew James Court Room 1
9:00am STAFFORD, Brian Jakamara Court Room 1
9:00am UNGHANGO, Ralph Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am SCOTT, Blossom Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Margaret River Courthouse
Willmott Avenue, MARGARET RIVER
Criminal Listing
9:30am ANDERSON, Michael John Court Room 1
9:30am ARMENER, Trevor Dean Court Room 1
9:30am BUZINKIC, Rikard Court Room 1
9:30am CHESHAM, Andrew Dylan Court Room 1
9:30am DEVENYNS, Logan Peter Court Room 1
9:30am DONNELLY-ANDREWS, Victoria Margaret Aisla Court Room 1
9:30am EGAN, Isabella Court Room 1
9:30am GATH, Steven Dennis Court Room 1
9:30am HOWES, Jarrad Matthew Court Room 1
9:30am IRWIN, Kate Court Room 1
9:30am MILES, Tomas John Court Room 1
9:30am NORTON, Benjamin Phillip Court Room 1
9:30am OSBORN, Christian Edgar Court Room 1
9:30am PRICE, Justin Bryan Court Room 1
9:30am REIDY, Frederick Maurice Court Room 1
9:30am SILVERWOOD, Peter Lytton Court Room 1
9:30am WARNKE, Raymond John Court Room 1
9:30am WARREN, Alexander Thomas Court Room 1
9:30am WILSON, Susan Jane Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am BLURTON, Errol John Courtroom 1
9:30am CLAYBROOK, Travis Leigh Courtroom 2
9:30am GRAY, Adam Joseph Courtroom 2
9:30am GRECO, Rebecca Louisa Courtroom 1
9:30am MAJOR, Stuart Paris Courtroom 1
9:30am OLDRIDGE, Brenden James Courtroom 2
9:30am SCUDERI, Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am SEWELL, Brett Gordon Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
9:30am BEVAN & Ors v PIZZINO RSTN 1243 2019 Conference Room
9:30am BHATTACHARJEE v QUARTERMAINE & Anor RSTN 1184 2019 Conference Room
9:30am DI FABIO & Anor v GREENSILL & Ors RSTN 1282 2019 Conference Room
9:30am FARRAR v HARVEY RSTN 1305 2019 Conference Room
9:30am GESON & Anor v PEARCE RSTN 1321 2019 Conference Room
9:30am GREGORINI v MENDOZA & Anor RSTN 842 2019 Conference Room
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v CROSSLEY RSTN 1269 2019 Conference Room
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v MULLENDER RSTN 1304 2019 Conference Room
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v SCOTT RSTN 1310 2019 Conference Room
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v SHEPHERD RSTN 1325 2019 Conference Room
9:30am KING & Anor v MIPPY RSTN 1063 2019 Conference Room
9:30am LIN v CARR & Anor RSTN 1284 2019 Conference Room
9:30am NGUYEN & Anor v LE & Anor RSTN 1258 2019 Conference Room
9:30am NGUYEN v SCHENK RSTN 1302 2019 Conference Room
9:30am PAGE & Anor v CERNI & Anor RSTN 1276 2019 Conference Room
9:30am PAVONE v BLACKMAN RSTN 1183 2019 Conference Room
9:30am SABAG v STEPHENS & Anor RSTN 1248 2019 Conference Room
9:30am SCOTT v REYNOLDS & Anor RSTN 1316 2019 Conference Room
9:30am TONJI v MAKAREIN RSTN 1294 2019 Conference Room
9:30am TROPIANO & Anor v CHRISTIAN RSTN 1313 2019 Conference Room
9:30am TROPIANO & Anor v TILLEY & Anor RSTN 1314 2019 Conference Room
9:30am WARREN v BURGESS RSTN 1279 2019 Conference Room

Newman Courthouse
Police Station, 48 Mindarra Drive, NEWMAN
Criminal Listing
9:00am SAMSON, Ralphfred Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABLETT, Jeffery Peter Court Room
10:00am ALLUM, Conrad David Court Room
10:00am BLURTON, Ian Andrew Court Room
10:00am BONNEY, Jordan Nathaniel Court Room
10:00am BROCKMAN, Brittney Court Room
10:00am BUCHANAN, Gary John Wallace Court Room
10:00am CARSTAIRS, Jaxen Paul Court Room
10:00am COLBUNG, Adrian John Charles Court Room
10:00am DAVIS, Donna Cheryl Leonie Court Room
10:00am FRIGULA, Vladimir Ivan Court Room
10:00am GARLETT, Delvine Mavis Court Room
10:00am HAMPTON, Stephanie Louise Court Room
10:00am HAYDEN, Rebecca Lynette Court Room
10:00am HEBERLE, Jeremy Paul Court Room
10:00am HENDRIX, Joanne Teresa Court Room
10:00am HOOPER, Kathleen Elizabeth Court Room
10:00am JOHNSTON, Mary Jacqueline Court Room
10:00am KAHUKURA-MCSKIMMING, Maxine Court Room
10:00am MAHMOOD, Karwan Hamad Court Room
10:00am MARLOW, Cathal Thomas Court Room
10:00am MCGRATH, John Anthony Court Room
10:00am MILLER, James Edward Court Room
10:00am MIPPY, Dean Edward Court Room
10:00am MOLLER, Clint Stephen Court Room
10:00am MONAGHAN, Minnie Ian Brian Court Room
10:00am MOURISH, Lloyd Frank Court Room
10:00am NARRIER, Frank Thomas Court Room
10:00am O'DONNELL, Dwayne Gregory Court Room
10:00am PIANTA, Cyril William Court Room
10:00am RAMIREZ, Gerardo Enrique Court Room
10:00am RILEY, Eric Brandon Court Room
10:00am RYDER, Sharon Leonie Court Room
10:00am SEVERTSON, Nikita Lee Ellen Court Room
10:00am STACK, Shalee Arouha Court Room
10:00am STARR, Michael Mckay Court Room
10:00am TENNANT, Neil Joseph Court Room
10:00am WAITERE, Chynna-Lee-Anne Ngareta Hovell Court Room
10:00am WHINWRAY, Jason Michael Court Room
10:00am WOOD, Peter Stuart Court Room

No Civil Listing for Today.

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am ABSOLOM, Joshua Eric Courtroom 1
9:30am ACONI, Gabriel Courtroom 1
9:30am ATWELL, Kiel Shane Courtroom 1
9:30am BLAIR, Lorna Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am BRIGGS, Jamie Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am CADWALLENDER, David Nathan Courtroom 1
9:30am CARRINGTON, Brent Matthew Courtroom 1
9:30am CASEY, Diana Beverly Courtroom 1
9:30am CHRISTIAN, Luke James Courtroom 1
9:30am COCKIE, Jason James Syd Courtroom 1
9:30am COLLARD, Robert Charles Kenneth Courtroom 1
9:30am CORRIGAN, Thomas Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am DINAH, Leah Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am DUFF, Gavin James Courtroom 1
9:30am EDWARD, Byron Brodee Courtroom 1
9:30am FAIRFIELD, Liam Matthew Courtroom 1
9:30am FALKINGHAM, Liam Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am FLAHERTY, Sean David Courtroom 1
9:30am FLEMING, Christopher Alexander Courtroom 1
9:30am FLYNN, Kristy Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am FOPPA, Michael Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am FUNNELL, Kayla Michelle Courtroom 1
9:30am GLASSON, Jarrod Raymond Courtroom 1
9:30am GOULD, Lee Stephen Courtroom 1
9:30am HABTEMARIAM, Fillimon Teklan Courtroom 1
9:30am HENDERSON, Kim Stewart Courtroom 1
9:30am HICKS, Sarah Jane Courtroom 1
9:30am INGLIS, Rhiannon Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am ISAACS, Rachael Courtroom 1
9:30am LITTLE, Robert Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am LOPEZ, Alana Lisa Courtroom 1
9:30am LYONS, Bobbie Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am MACKEL, Richard James Courtroom 2
9:30am MAHONEY, Leah Courtroom 1
9:30am MALEK, Alfonse Courtroom 2
9:30am MARSH, Luke Geoffrey Courtroom 1
9:30am MCKINLEY, Joel Ross Courtroom 2
9:30am MOON, Matt Owen James Courtroom 1
9:30am NILSEN, Christopher Edgar Courtroom 1
9:30am PATEMAN-BAKER, Corey Dean Courtroom 1
9:30am PECK, Daniel Edward Courtroom 2
9:30am RICHARDSON, Stephen Maurice Courtroom 1
9:30am RUSSELL, Ricki Craig Courtroom 1
9:30am SISLEY, Mohi Tehurikwo Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Chelsea Lyndal Courtroom 1
9:30am SOLER, Kristy Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am STRACHAN, Steven Ramsay Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Keenan Dwayne Courtroom 1
9:30am WARD, Chloe Amber Courtroom 1
9:30am WHISLER, Luke Courtroom 1
9:30am WILLIAMS, Kristy Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am WILSON, Renaey Jaide Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
9:30am Jethon v Major & Anor RSTN 984 2017 Pre Trial Conference Room



Children's Court
Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 72 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 501 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 502 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 349 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 350 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 414 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 34 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 412 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 413 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 674 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 675 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 676 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 328 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 329 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 445 2019 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
11:30am Not Published PC 574 2015 Training Room
2:30pm Not Published PC 13 2018 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 342 2013 Training Room
P and C Trial
10:00am Not Published PC 369 2018 Court 1

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 8 2015 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 60 2016 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 61 2016 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 62 2016 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 525 2018 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 526 2018 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 1 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 4 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 5 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 6 2019 Courtroom 2

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Margaret River Courthouse
Willmott Avenue, MARGARET RIVER
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Newman Courthouse
Police Station, 48 Mindarra Drive, NEWMAN
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C Trial
10:00am Not Published PC 8 2014 Courtroom



State Administrative Tribunal
On Site
OnSite, PERTH
Civil Listing
DR Mediation
10:00am Conpec Pty Ltd v CITY OF WANNEROO DR 153 2019 On Site

State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Directions
2:00pm Imaculate Pty Ltd (ACN 119508600) t/as Belvedere Caravan Park v Salter CC 1160 2019 5 - 3
2:30pm HARDING v Harring CC 1075 2019 5 - 3
CC Mediation
10:00am AGOCS & Anor v Elfverson & Anor CC 1097 2019 1 - 11
10:00am Elfverson & Anor v Agocs & Anor CC 1169 2019 1 - 11
10:00am STOKES & Anor v GUN CONTROL PTY LTD CC 963 2019 2 - 7
HR Hearing
10:00am Not Published GAA 1298 2019 3 - 4
10:00am Not Published GAA 2757 2019 2 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 2441 2019 4 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 2449 2019 4 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 3204 2019 1 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 1596 2019 3 - 4
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2456 2019 2 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2438 2019 4 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2013 2019 3 - 4
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2480 2019 2 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2468 2019 4 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2975 2019 2 - 6
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2336 2019 2 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2506 2019 4 - 1
Human Rights List
10:30am Not Published GAA 3134 2019 3 - 8
10:30am Not Published GAA 3257 2019 3 - 8
12:30pm Not Published CCS 4 2019 3 - 8
VR Mediation
10:00am Legal Profession Complaints Committee v Burg VR 94 2019 2 - 11
10:00am Pharmacy Board of Australia v NGO VR 122 2019 1 - 7

Back to Top