Court Listings for 19 July 2019

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Appeal - Single Judge (GDA)
3:00pm PEARLMAN v WA A/INFORMATION COMMISSIONER GDA 17 2018 3 - 36
Case Management Hearings
2:15pm KRIJESTORAC v QUINONES CIV 2003 2018 7 - 708
Civil Application
10:00am ASPL PTY LTD v RAJAKARUNA & ANOR CIV 2202 2019 3 - 36
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:00am BLYTH v JOSEPHS CIV 1161 2019 8 - 814
Passing of Accounts
10:00am IN THE ESTATE OF JOHN BENTLEY DECEASED PRO 5122 2013 9 - 903
Preliminary Conference
11:00am MORAN v LAWFIRST PTY LTD T/AS BENNETT AND CO LPA 47 2018 8 - 809
Registrar's Interlocutory Hear
11:00am ALCEON GROUP NO. 37 PTY LTD AS TRUSTEE FOR THE ALCEON BOTTLEYARD TRUST v KINGSTON CIV 2002 2019 7 - 710

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABRAHAM, Graham Mervyn 6 - 6-1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Court of Appeal Criminal
10:30am TAN v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CACR 28 2019 Court No. 3
10:30am TAN v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CACR 29 2019 Court No. 3
2:15pm FOALE v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CACR 97 2019 Court No. 3



District Court
District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am FUDURIC, Robert James 3 - 3-4
10:00am MORGAN, Jayden Peter 3 - 3-4
10:00am TAYLOR, Kieran 3 - 3-4
10:00am VIDICH, June Margaret 3 - 3-4
11:30am ANAGNOSTOPOULOS, George 3 - 3-1
11:30am AUGUSTSON, Shane John 3 - 3-1
11:30am OSGOOD, Douglas Brian 3 - 3-1
11:30am RAESIDE, Cooper Jay 3 - 3-1
12:00pm ERRINGTON, Ben George 3 - 3-4
12:00pm HUTCHINS, Cameron William Properjohn 3 - 3-4
12:00pm SILVESTER, Bradley Mark 3 - 3-4
9:00am ABDULLAH, Hamzah Bin 3 - 3-1
9:00am BROWN, Mathew John 3 - 3-1
9:00am CARPIO, Clifton William 3 - 3-1
9:00am CHANDA, Bridget 3 - 3-1
9:00am CHILVERS, Amy Elizabeth 3 - 3-1
9:00am CLAYTON, Joshua Mervyn James 3 - 3-1
9:00am CLINCH, Graeme Mark 3 - 3-1
9:00am GREGSON-MALONE, Aiden-Lee 3 - 3-1
9:00am HAMMOND, Lynda Susan 3 - 3-1
9:00am HILL, Shannon Christine 3 - 3-1
9:00am HUYNH, Thi Hong Van 3 - 3-1
9:00am IRWIN, Lee James 3 - 3-1
9:00am KELLY, Aaron James 3 - 3-1
9:00am KLIMCZAK, Brett Shannon 3 - 3-1
9:00am MAYS, Stephen Geoffrey 3 - 3-1
9:00am MCGRATH, Christopher James 3 - 3-1
9:00am MOODY-JACKAMARRA, Robert Joseph 3 - 3-1
9:00am MORRIS, Michael Edward 3 - 3-1
9:00am OOI, Christopher Shing Aik 3 - 3-1
9:00am PENNY, Caidyn Daniel 3 - 3-1
9:00am PETERSEN, Ronald James Emil 3 - 3-1
9:00am PLOWMAN, Joel Oliver 3 - 3-1
9:00am PROSSER, Clifton 3 - 3-1
9:00am RAMEN, Hansley 3 - 3-1
9:00am ROCCA, Jessica Louise 3 - 3-1
9:00am SAYDEE, Dennis Nyantee 3 - 3-1
9:00am SPENCER, Elana Marie 3 - 3-1
9:00am STAIGER, Peter Colin 3 - 3-1
9:00am STONE, Corey Francis 3 - 3-1
9:00am SULLIVAN, Daniel Michael John 3 - 3-1
9:00am TAWHIRI, Jonah Jason 3 - 3-1
9:00am THOMPSON, Klay 3 - 3-1
9:00am THORNE, Thomas Milton 3 - 3-1
9:00am TILBURY, Rebekah Rose 3 - 3-1
9:00am UGLE, Roger Brett 3 - 3-1
9:00am WEST, Tyler James 3 - 3-1
9:00am WHELAN, Craig Paul 3 - 3-1
9:00am YARRAN, Alan Robert 3 - 3-1
9:30am Manuel, Trevor 3 - 3-4

Civil Listing
Directions (2005 Rules)
2:15pm Galaxy 98 Pty Ltd v Odyssey Property Solutions Pty Ltd & Another CIV 4358 2017 1 - 1-2
2:15pm Janceski v Conteh CIV 756 2018 1 - 1-2
2:15pm Johnson & Anor v Majedi & Ors CIV 2586 2018 1 - 1-2
Registrars Chambers - Com List
10:00am Industrial Roadpavers (WA) Pty Ltd v City of Greater Geraldton CIV 4540 2017 1 - 1-2
10:00am SHOPPING CENTRES AUSTRALASIA PROPERTY GROUP RE LIMITED v MCDONALD BUSINESS ENTERPRISES PTY LTD & Anor CIV 1429 2019 1 - 1-2
10:00am WEN v TANG-BAKER & Ors CIV 1133 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am BOCCAMAZZO v KANGAROO CORNER FARM PTY LTD & Ors CIV 1455 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am GALLOTTI v WESTPAC CIV 1197 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am Pioneer Credit Solutions Pty Ltd v Puglia & Another CIV 4275 2018 1 - 1-2
9:30am Telstra Corporation Ltd v Invisi-Trench Pty Ltd CIV 3331 2018 1 - 1-2
9:30am Whitby v Omniblend Pty Ltd & Another CIV 4064 2017 1 - 1-2
Registrars Special Appoint DC
11:00am Esqulant v Brown CIV 1571 2017 1 - 1-2
2:15pm Boral Resources (W.A.) Ltd v Silkbeam Holdings Pty Ltd As Trustee For PHVV Unit Trust & Another CIV 4787 2018 2 - 2-1



Magistrates Court
Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BESSARAB, Zia Henri Ocean Armadale Court 2
10:00am COLLARD, Donald Rowan Armadale Court 2
10:00am FITZGERALD, Adam Paul Armadale Court 2
10:00am FROOME, George Jonathan Armadale Court 2
10:00am POSTANS, Joshua Raymond Armadale Court 2
10:00am ROWE, Darren Ross Armadale Court 2
10:00am WILKES, Leroy Mitchell Armadale Court 2
9:30am ADAM, Marcus Johnstone Armadale Court 1
9:30am AH-KIM, Russell Gregory Armadale Court 1
9:30am AKBARI, Mohammad Yusef Armadale Court 1
9:30am ALLEN, Jack Thomas Armadale Court 1
9:30am ANNAKIN, Luke Ian Armadale Court 1
9:30am ARAM, Damian Armadale Court 1
9:30am BAXTER, Julian Edward Armadale Court 1
9:30am BERRY, Thomas Hunter Armadale Court 1
9:30am BOLTON, Quinton Willis Ross Armadale Court 1
9:30am BOYD, Amanda Armadale Court 1
9:30am BROCKMAN, Kayla Linley Armadale Court 1
9:30am BROOKER, Darren Richard Armadale Court 1
9:30am BROWN, Adrian Richard Armadale Court 1
9:30am BROWN, Martyn Barry Armadale Court 1
9:30am BUCKLEY, Aaron John Armadale Court 1
9:30am CARNEY, Dylan Lewis Philip Armadale Court 1
9:30am CHAPMAN, Nicholas Peter Armadale Court 1
9:30am CLEMENTS, Anthony Michael Armadale Court 1
9:30am COCKIE, Ella Chervone May Armadale Court 1
9:30am COLLINS, Jaye Louise Armadale Court 1
9:30am COOPER, Tristan James Armadale Court 1
9:30am CROMBIE, Laurie Mark Armadale Court 1
9:30am DAVIES, Emma Jade Armadale Court 1
9:30am DE BOER, Gregory James Armadale Court 1
9:30am DRYSDALE, Samuel Armadale Court 1
9:30am DYJAK, Alan Josef Armadale Court 1
9:30am EADES, Shania Crystal Armadale Court 1
9:30am EADES, Yestin Allon Darren Armadale Court 1
9:30am EDGILL, Cecil John Armadale Court 1
9:30am EWART, Christopher James Armadale Court 1
9:30am FARNSWORTH, Stephanie Danelle Mckenzie Armadale Court 1
9:30am FARRIER, Nigel Brian Armadale Court 1
9:30am FINAU, Viti Kami Ma'Afu Armadale Court 1
9:30am FLEMING, Robert Keith James Armadale Court 1
9:30am FOGARTY, Leonard Armadale Court 1
9:30am FROOME, Michael John Armadale Court 1
9:30am GEORGE, Jamaneter Roimata Armadale Court 1
9:30am GILCHRIST, Rhys Michael Armadale Court 1
9:30am GREAVES, Donna Lee Armadale Court 1
9:30am GRECO, Danny Armadale Court 1
9:30am HALL, Robert Armadale Court 1
9:30am HALL, Victoria Anne Armadale Court 1
9:30am HARTILL, Jennifer Terese Armadale Court 1
9:30am HARTINGER, Natasha Armadale Court 1
9:30am HARTMANN, Kayne James Armadale Court 1
9:30am HEWETT, Michael John Armadale Court 1
9:30am IRWIN, Dale Scot Armadale Court 1
9:30am JANZEKOVIC, Cody Andrew Armadale Court 1
9:30am JARIO, Pauline Michelle Armadale Court 1
9:30am JEGANATHAN, Perinbanathan Armadale Court 1
9:30am KELLY, Kevin Francis Armadale Court 1
9:30am KENDELL, Johnathan Armadale Court 1
9:30am KENNEDY, Shannon Wayed Armadale Court 1
9:30am KOMENE, Kylee-Maree Armadale Court 1
9:30am KORBER, James Andrew Armadale Court 1
9:30am KOTUA, Kelston J Armadale Court 1
9:30am KUMAN, Jonah Armadale Court 1
9:30am LADHAMS, Jeffrey Lee Armadale Court 1
9:30am LEONARD, Julie Anne Armadale Court 1
9:30am LLOYD, Joyce Veronica Brianna Armadale Court 1
9:30am LUCRE, Robert Clinton Armadale Court 1
9:30am MACLEAN, David Stewart Armadale Court 1
9:30am MAKIRI, Renae Louise Armadale Court 1
9:30am MCGIBBON-BOWD, Joshua Joseph Armadale Court 1
9:30am MCGRATH, Anthony Marcus Armadale Court 1
9:30am MCINNES, Megan Ashley Armadale Court 1
9:30am MCMAHON, Bianca Jade Armadale Court 1
9:30am MICHAEL, Augustine Maxwell Armadale Court 1
9:30am NATHAN, Geraldine Margeret Armadale Court 1
9:30am NGUYEN, Duy Bao Armadale Court 1
9:30am O'BRIEN, Joshua Mark Armadale Court 1
9:30am PICKLES, Hayden Joseph David Armadale Court 1
9:30am RAMCHARAN, Saiendra Armadale Court 1
9:30am RILEY, Shirley Rose Armadale Court 1
9:30am SAUZIER-SELLERS, Mitchell Guy Armadale Court 1
9:30am SLATER, Justin Neil Armadale Court 1
9:30am SLATER, Kira Marie Armadale Court 1
9:30am SLATER, Solomon Robert Armadale Court 1
9:30am SMIT, Bernardus Hinderikus Armadale Court 1
9:30am SMITH, Bevan Hamiora Armadale Court 1
9:30am SMITH, Keith James Armadale Court 1
9:30am SMITH, Troy Patrick Armadale Court 1
9:30am STEWART, Corey Armadale Court 1
9:30am STREET, Ryan Arthur Armadale Court 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Antoinette Rose Armadale Court 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Darren Robert Armadale Court 1
9:30am UGLE, Teresa Josephine Armadale Court 1
9:30am VICKERS, Kenneth George Armadale Court 1
9:30am VINCENT, Hayden Ray Armadale Court 1
9:30am WARREN, Renee Lee Armadale Court 1
9:30am WATSON, Resa Tangata Armadale Court 1
9:30am WELLS, Richard Sheldon Armadale Court 1
9:30am WEST, David Lawrence Armadale Court 1
9:30am WHITE, Lauren Vanessa Armadale Court 1
9:30am WHITTET, Kesley Dianne Armadale Court 1
9:30am WILLAWAY, Annette Jane Armadale Court 1
9:30am WILLIAMS, Kate Marie Armadale Court 1
9:30am WOODWARD, Dean Patrick Armadale Court 1
9:30am WORMALL, Joshua Kyle Armadale Court 1
9:30am YATES TAYLOR, Shakur Sealin Rahim Armadale Court 1
9:30am YATES, Donelle Armadale Court 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
9:00am BUTT, Corizma Winston Court Room 1
9:00am PETERS, Glenys Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ANKER, Colin James Court Room 1
10:00am BLACKWOOD, James Stephen Court Room 1
10:00am BRENTON, Anthony Philip Court Room 1
10:00am CHAPMAN, Megan Cheree Court Room 1
10:00am CHITTY, Ashley Marie Court Room 1
10:00am CRUZ, Matthew Raymond Court Room 1
10:00am FLANAGAN, Mark Andrew Court Room 1
10:00am JONES, Chantel Rose Court Room 4
10:00am MUNNS, Sean Christopher Court Room 1
10:00am SEFONTE, Anthony James Owen Court Room 1
10:00am SELL, Natalie Delores Court Room 2
10:00am SIMMONS, Zachary Court Room 1
10:00am SMITH, Nartisha Louise Court Room 4
10:00am SOMERVILLE, Jazmine Nidel Wendy Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court - Bunbury
9:30am Hayward v Pearce RSTN 130 2017 Court Room 1

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
2:15pm HICKS, Aaron Jonathon Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABBOTT, Kiara Jade 3 - 31
10:00am ABRAHAM, Samuel Anthony 5 - 57
10:00am AH CHEE, David Walter 5 - 52
10:00am AKRIVOS, Chris 3 - 31
10:00am ALI, Haidar 3 - 32
10:00am ALTINTAS, Turay 5 - 52
10:00am ANDERSON, Mitchell 5 - 52
10:00am ARBER, Joshua Daniel 3 - 32
10:00am AUSUNSHINE PTY LTD 5 - 52
10:00am BAIRAMIS, Manuel 4 - 41
10:00am BANWAIT, Anand Dev Singh 4 - 41
10:00am BARR, Hilton 5 - 52
10:00am BASILI, Gerard Samuel 5 - 57
10:00am BENNELL, Liam Wade 4 - 41
10:00am BERTIN, Lancelot Antoine Guillaume 5 - 52
10:00am BONE, Darren John 5 - 57
10:00am BOTT, Neville 5 - 52
10:00am BOWDEN, Elisabetta 3 - 31
10:00am BRADY, Paul Patrick 4 - 41
10:00am BRENNAN, Natalie Michelle 3 - 31
10:00am BURKE, Andrew James 4 - 41
10:00am BURNS, Ashley Troy 4 - 41
10:00am BYNDER, Brandon Kirk 4 - 41
10:00am CAMERON, Raylene Marjorie 5 - 57
10:00am CAMPBELL, Glen Wallace 3 - 31
10:00am CARGILL, BRAYDEN KYLE 4 - 41
10:00am CITY PROVISIONS PTY LTD 5 - 52
10:00am CLARK, Cory Paul 3 - 31
10:00am CLEAL, Ashleigh Maree 3 - 31
10:00am COAD, Paul John 4 - 41
10:00am COLMAX RECYCLING PTY LTD 5 - 52
10:00am COLMER, Dwayne Anthony 3 - 32
10:00am CONNELLY, DAMIEN 5 - 52
10:00am COTTERILL, Renee Mary 4 - 41
10:00am COYNE, Larelle Joyce 5 - 57
10:00am CRANE, Sean Alexander 5 - 57
10:00am CREUSOT, Robyn Louise 3 - 31
10:00am CRONE, Rebecca Susan 3 - 31
10:00am D'AGOSTINO, Alessio 3 - 31
10:00am DAHIR, Malyan Taze 5 - 51
10:00am DATTILO, John Rocky 3 - 31
10:00am DAVID ALEXANDRE YUE CHUN 4 - 42
10:00am DAVIES, David 5 - 52
10:00am DAVIES, Kate Tara Harley 5 - 52
10:00am DAVIES, Lucas Troy 3 - 32
10:00am DAWE, Stephen Craig 3 - 32
10:00am DAWSON, Sandra June 5 - 57
10:00am DAWSON-SWEENEY, Ryan Gary 5 - 57
10:00am DENDY, Walter Robert 4 - 41
10:00am DENMARK, Jason Allan 3 - 32
10:00am DEVEREUX, Philip Matthew 4 - 41
10:00am DISILVIO-PETERS, Paris Louise 3 - 31
10:00am DODD, Ben Douglas 4 - 41
10:00am DODSON, DAVID MARK 4 - 41
10:00am D'ORAZIO, Kable Jonathon 5 - 57
10:00am DUNN, Joshua Russell 4 - 41
10:00am DUNN, Noel Robert 5 - 52
10:00am EGAN, Rhoanda Carmel Beverley 3 - 31
10:00am ERRINGTON, Jae Aaron 3 - 32
10:00am ESPLANADE HOLDINGS PTY LTD 4 - 41
10:00am FANKHAUSER, LORENZ 5 - 52
10:00am FARRELL, Andrew Paul 5 - 52
10:00am FLEMING, Travis John 3 - 32
10:00am FRICKER, Brenden Earl 3 - 31
10:00am GALANT, Oisin Dylan 5 - 57
10:00am GARLETT, Tremayne B James 3 - 32
10:00am GAZY, Atalah 3 - 31
10:00am GEORGANIS, Christos 3 - 31
10:00am GIBSON, Sarah J 3 - 31
10:00am GOO, Jackie Jia Hao 5 - 57
10:00am GOODFIELD, Paul William 5 - 57
10:00am GORDON, Elizabeth Ann 3 - 31
10:00am GRACE, Ashley Wayne 5 - 52
10:00am GRAHAM, Kyle Edwin Arthur 3 - 32
10:00am GREEN, Jamie Robert Stanley 3 - 31
10:00am GRIFFIN, Joel James 3 - 32
10:00am GRIFFITH, Alan 5 - 57
10:00am GURBIEL, Bradley Frank 3 - 31
10:00am HAGGARTY, Zak Nigel 4 - 41
10:00am HALAI, Ritin Dhanji 3 - 31
10:00am HAMZA, Amar Aped 4 - 41
10:00am HANSEN, Bradley James 4 - 41
10:00am HANSEN, Thomas Joseph 4 - 41
10:00am Hardie, Todd Murray 5 - 52
10:00am HARE, David Mark 3 - 32
10:00am HARMON, Jeffrey Anthony 5 - 57
10:00am HARRIS, Neil William 5 - 57
10:00am HARRISON, James Douglas 3 - 32
10:00am HARTZER, Travis Wayne 4 - 41
10:00am HAWKINS, Shaun Henry 3 - 32
10:00am HAWORTH, Scott 3 - 32
10:00am HAYDEN, Jamie Lee Alfred 3 - 32
10:00am HAYDEN, Kevin Michael 3 - 32
10:00am HAYES, Jonathan Frederick 3 - 31
10:00am HAYWARD, Reginald Derrick 3 - 31
10:00am HEARN, Michael Craig 3 - 31
10:00am HEGER, Robert Bradley Joseph 3 - 34
10:00am HERRIGAN, Marco Elias Moises 3 - 31
10:00am HICKEY, John Paul 3 - 31
10:00am HIGGINSON, Andrew Paul Richard 3 - 31
10:00am HIRSCH, Ricky Dean 5 - 52
10:00am HITCHINS, MICHAEL PETER 3 - 31
10:00am INDICH, Sheree Rose 4 - 41
10:00am ISAACS, Mylynda Elizabeth Dawn 3 - 31
10:00am JACOBS, Robert Isaac 3 - 31
10:00am JENKS, Brenton Garry Kenneth 4 - 41
10:00am JONES, Christopher John 3 - 31
10:00am JORQUERA SEPULVEDA, Albert Marcelo 3 - 31
10:00am JOSS, Tilleah Rose 4 - 41
10:00am JURNA, Viljar 5 - 52
10:00am KAYS, Andrew 5 - 52
10:00am KEEGAN, Malcolm George 4 - 41
10:00am KEEGAN, Margaret Helen 4 - 41
10:00am KENYON, Terence Gilbert 5 - 52
10:00am KHAIR ALLA, Mohamed 3 - 32
10:00am KNEZEVICH, John 5 - 52
10:00am LAWRENCE, Glenn John 4 - 41
10:00am LEE, Dahyun 4 - 41
10:00am LEFORT, ARNAUD 3 - 31
10:00am LIU, Chang 4 - 41
10:00am LUONG, Van My 4 - 41
10:00am LYMBERY, Kain Paul 5 - 57
10:00am MAESAK, Ken-Kristjan 4 - 41
10:00am MAIO, Scott Damian 3 - 31
10:00am MALLIS, Spiro 5 - 52
10:00am MANN, Brock David 5 - 52
10:00am MARCHANT, Adam Charles 3 - 31
10:00am MATHEWS, Damien Phillip 3 - 32
10:00am MBENJELE, Blessing Elvis 3 - 31
10:00am MCCRACKEN, Joel Mark 3 - 31
10:00am MCGRATH, Jason Christopher 3 - 31
10:00am MCNAMARA, Dylan Roy 3 - 31
10:00am MCNAMARA, Ivan Robert 5 - 57
10:00am MICHAELS, Jason John 3 - 32
10:00am MINCIULLO, Oliver William 5 - 57
10:00am MODICA, Daniel Neil 4 - 42
10:00am MOGRIDGE, Margaret Irene 4 - 41
10:00am MOHAMED, Abdulahi Ibrahim 3 - 31
10:00am MOHAMMED ALI, Mohammed Anwar 3 - 31
10:00am MORGAN, Mathew Edward 3 - 31
10:00am MORRISON, Rebecca Kathleen 4 - 41
10:00am MORROW, Glen Anthony 5 - 52
10:00am Mulcahy, Patrick Glen 5 - 52
10:00am MUNYARD, Ryan Lloyd 3 - 31
10:00am MUSA, Muad Muftah M 3 - 32
10:00am MUSONDA, David 3 - 31
10:00am NARKLE, Roxanne Fiona Arette 4 - 41
10:00am NARRIER, Dennis Charles 4 - 42
10:00am NARRIER, Teresa Flossie 4 - 41
10:00am NARRIER, William Scott 5 - 57
10:00am NETTLETON, Chad Wayne 3 - 32
10:00am NICKEL, Michaella Fay 4 - 41
10:00am NIKOLIC, Alexander Sasha 3 - 31
10:00am N'JAI, Mattie 3 - 31
10:00am O'donnell, Emma Rose 5 - 52
10:00am OGILVIE, Bradley Dean 3 - 31
10:00am O'GRADY-PITT, Keith David 3 - 31
10:00am O'HARA, Dwayne Raymond 3 - 32
10:00am OLIVER, Sharna Kathleen 4 - 41
10:00am O'MALLEY, David Allan 5 - 52
10:00am OSBORNE, Rocky James 3 - 31
10:00am OSWALD, Yvonne Phyllis 5 - 57
10:00am OWEN, Sarah May 3 - 32
10:00am OZTURK, Aydin 4 - 41
10:00am PATERNOSTRO, Toni 5 - 52
10:00am PATERSON, Paul Gregory 5 - 52
10:00am PATTERSON, Jason Noel 3 - 31
10:00am PAYNE, Christy Jean 3 - 31
10:00am PELLEW ERCKOVER, Elijah Darren 4 - 41
10:00am PERTH CONSULTANCY SERVICES PTY LTD 5 - 52
10:00am PICKETT, Duane Andrew 4 - 41
10:00am QUARTERMAINE, Dianna Rose 4 - 41
10:00am QUARTERMAINE, Kenneth Eric 3 - 31
10:00am RAMEN, Hansley 3 - 31
10:00am RANSBERG PTY LTD T/AS W.A. BLUEMETAL 5 - 52
10:00am RATA, Herbert Lorenz 5 - 57
10:00am RAVI, Alona Madelaine Maud 5 - 52
10:00am RECHICHI, Francesco 5 - 52
10:00am REID, Christopher William 3 - 31
10:00am REID, Stewart Adam 3 - 31
10:00am REIMERS, Benjamin Edward 3 - 31
10:00am RIPPER, Tarnhie Leigh 4 - 42
10:00am ROSENWALD, Celena Dawn 4 - 41
10:00am ROSEWOOD CONSTRUCTION & MAINTENANCE PTY LTD 5 - 52
10:00am RUDRA GROUP SUPER RETAIL PTY LTD 5 - 52
10:00am RULE, Juliette Patricia 3 - 31
10:00am SABA, Elia Fares Salem 3 - 31
10:00am SATIRO DE AZEVEDO, Erik 3 - 31
10:00am SCHAUMBERG, Daniel James 4 - 41
10:00am SCOTT, Leslie Raymond 4 - 41
10:00am SENIOR, CHRISTOPHER RICHARD 5 - 52
10:00am SHARP, Nathan 5 - 52
10:00am SHED SYSTEMS PTY LTD 5 - 52
10:00am SHEPHARD, Daniel John 4 - 41
10:00am SIEBEL, Winston Randolph K 5 - 52
10:00am SINGH, Harjinder 3 - 31
10:00am SKETT, Paul Marshall 3 - 31
10:00am SKIPWORTH, Hayden Dean 4 - 41
10:00am SLATER, Anita 4 - 42
10:00am SLATER, Murray 3 - 32
10:00am SMALL, Leonard Oxley 3 - 31
10:00am SMART, Alison Tegan 5 - 57
10:00am SMITH, Natasha Lee 5 - 57
10:00am SMITH-INCE, Steven Joseph 3 - 32
10:00am SREEPAUL, Gomeshswarsing 3 - 31
10:00am STEWART, Shane 5 - 57
10:00am SUNADA, Katie Anne 5 - 57
10:00am SUTER, Thomas Lindsay 5 - 57
10:00am SYKES, Donna Lee 5 - 52
10:00am TANNER, Leslie James 5 - 52
10:00am TANTI, Mark 3 - 31
10:00am TELLAMBURA VITHANAGE, Lahiru 3 - 31
10:00am THEAKER, David Tamati 3 - 31
10:00am THOMPSON, Matthew Roy 5 - 52
10:00am THOMPSON, Steven James 4 - 41
10:00am TOURE, Sekou Mamadee 5 - 52
10:00am TRABER, Benjamin Lee 3 - 32
10:00am TRAN, Vu Jane 3 - 31
10:00am TUCK, Russell Shane 3 - 32
10:00am TUHOE, Tonto Martin 5 - 57
10:00am UGLE, Nathan Jack 4 - 41
10:00am VAKILI, Mohammad Hamid 3 - 32
10:00am VOJVODICH, Nikola 4 - 42
10:00am WAGENAAR, Christopher 3 - 31
10:00am WALKER, Alan Spencer 4 - 41
10:00am WALSH, Zane Troy 5 - 57
10:00am WALTON, Anthony Kurt 4 - 41
10:00am WATT, Gavin George 5 - 57
10:00am WEEDON, Steve Cometa 3 - 31
10:00am WHITE, Megan Marie 5 - 57
10:00am WILLIAMS, Peta Alana 5 - 52
10:00am WOLCZYK, Jason Steven 3 - 31
10:00am WYNNE, Leanne Sharleen 3 - 31
10:00am YATES TAYLOR, Shakur Sealin Rahim 3 - 32
10:00am YORKSHIRE, Delaray Jerome 4 - 41
11:00am ABELHA, Carlos Steven 3 - 35
11:00am BISSET, Kellie Marie 3 - 35
11:00am BRADSHAW, Corrie-Anne Kathleen Amy 3 - 35
11:00am CATTRALL, Jeremy Isaac 3 - 35
11:00am DAVEY, Michael Clifford Neil 3 - 35
11:00am FEWSTER, Rebecca Louise 3 - 35
11:00am JAKIMOWICZ, Troy Darren 3 - 35
11:00am MCKAY, Alexander Hayes 3 - 35
11:00am PASK, Ethan Robert 3 - 35
11:00am RUFFIN, Mathew Nicholas 3 - 35
11:00am SMITH, Kimberlee Jade 3 - 35
11:00am STEPHENSON, Lianne Nicole 3 - 35
11:00am TAYLOR, Kristy Marie 3 - 35
11:00am THORLEY, Corey Lee 3 - 35
11:00am WITHERINGTON, Jana Renee 3 - 35
2:15pm SMITH, Serina Rose 3 - 35
2:15pm VALENTINE, Hannah Rebecca 5 - 57
9:00am BEL-BACHIR, Dylan George 4 - 41
9:00am BIRDSALL, Daniel Raymond 4 - 41
9:00am BOWDEN, Keith Jarrod 5 - 57
9:00am CARDILLO, Giancarlo Salvatore 4 - 41
9:00am CELANI, Gino Mario 4 - 41
9:00am COYNE, Andrea Joy 4 - 41
9:00am CROFTS, Mark Ashley 4 - 41
9:00am DAWSON, Michael Brian 4 - 41
9:00am DWYER, Paul Robin 4 - 41
9:00am EADES, Paul Lennard 4 - 41
9:00am ERCEG, Guignier Frank 4 - 41
9:00am ETOKA, Moonga Jacob 4 - 41
9:00am FICKO, Peter William 5 - 57
9:00am FONOTI, Patrick Ahfar 4 - 41
9:00am GIANGIULIO, John Joseph 4 - 41
9:00am GLEN, Kylie Anne 4 - 41
9:00am GOH, Him Chee 4 - 41
9:00am GRAY, Rocky Daniel 4 - 41
9:00am HANCOCK, Carl Luke 4 - 41
9:00am HYDE, Adam Leslie 4 - 41
9:00am JARVIS, Kai Jordan 4 - 41
9:00am JOHNS, Michael Edward 4 - 41
9:00am JOHNSON, Silas Timothy 4 - 41
9:00am KEMP, Zachary Errold Tobias 4 - 41
9:00am KHAN, Matthew 4 - 41
9:00am LADO LAKO, Margeret Pilasido 4 - 41
9:00am LALSING, Diego Eugene 5 - 57
9:00am LARDI, Cameron Jacob 4 - 41
9:00am LARKIN, Thomas Ronald Trevor 4 - 41
9:00am LEHMAN, Shane Lindsay 4 - 41
9:00am LI, Tao 4 - 41
9:00am LIADOW, Mark Jason 4 - 41
9:00am MANG ZONG, Zam Sian Mung 4 - 41
9:00am MANOLAS, Jordan Tory Sam 4 - 41
9:00am MARTIN, Steven William 4 - 41
9:00am MCDONALD, Cody Warren Walter 4 - 41
9:00am MILLS, Luke Daniel 4 - 41
9:00am NELSON, Brendan Thomas 4 - 41
9:00am NORTH, Ashley James 4 - 41
9:00am NOTTINGHAM, Liah Caprice 4 - 41
9:00am OOSTERHOFF, Joshua Sebastian 4 - 41
9:00am PAOLUCCI, Alessio 4 - 41
9:00am PAPWORTH, Andrew Lee 4 - 41
9:00am PARFITT, Arthur Edward 4 - 41
9:00am PARR, Brandon Zin Tae 4 - 41
9:00am PEDERSEN, Alison Clara 4 - 41
9:00am PEEDLE, Rhys David 4 - 41
9:00am PETRICEVICH, Colin Maxwell 4 - 41
9:00am PICKIN, Matthew John 4 - 41
9:00am Pollard, Kim Francis 4 - 41
9:00am PRIOR, Clarissa Anne 5 - 57
9:00am QUINLAN, Liam James 5 - 57
9:00am RAFFAELE, Douglas D'Arcy Alan Clifford 4 - 41
9:00am RAWIRI, Seanne 4 - 41
9:00am ROBINSON, Kyra Michelle Stephanie 4 - 41
9:00am RUSH, Phillip James 4 - 41
9:00am SLATER, Malcolm Edward John 4 - 41
9:00am SORENSEN, James David 5 - 57
9:00am SPRATT, Amanda Louise 4 - 41
9:00am WEBSDALE, Dion Craig 4 - 41
9:00am WOODLEY, Victor John 4 - 41
9:00am WOOLFORD SMITH, Jason Scott 4 - 41
9:00am YUSUF, Nathan John 4 - 41
9:30am ASENSO, George 3 - 32
9:30am BAKER, Riki John 3 - 32
9:30am BEESON, Jake Ronald 3 - 32
9:30am BREWER, Isaac 3 - 38
9:30am CARLOW, Phillip Lee 3 - 38
9:30am CRAIG, Raymond James 3 - 32
9:30am DOHERTY, Michael Andrew 3 - 38
9:30am DWEH, Ninneh 3 - 38
9:30am EVANS, Hayden James 3 - 32
9:30am EZE, Onuora Nnaemeka Junior 3 - 38
9:30am GARFORTH, Simon Jeffrey 3 - 38
9:30am INDICH, Keith John 3 - 38
9:30am KIDDIE, Stephen Alexander 3 - 32
9:30am LANDERS, Teresa Marie 3 - 32
9:30am MARSTERS, Peta Pearl 3 - 32
9:30am MATTHEWS, Shane Michael 3 - 32
9:30am MICHAEL, Brianne Kimberly 3 - 32
9:30am MIOCEVICH, Luke John 3 - 32
9:30am PARFITT HAMILTON, Rachelle Mariah 3 - 32
9:30am PENNY, Erica Jane 3 - 32
9:30am PRICE, Clarissa Amy 3 - 32
9:30am SALT, Matthew Addison 3 - 32
9:30am STREMPEL, Paris Melia 3 - 32
9:30am TAYLOR, Shannelle Helen 3 - 32
9:30am Tollett, Kyen Steven 3 - 32
9:30am WHEATLEY, Brett 3 - 32
9:30am WILKS, Simon Baye Gregory 3 - 32
9:30am WINMAR, Dwade Joseph 3 - 32
9:30am YOUNG, Peter Robert 3 - 32
9:45am SANTOS, Luis Miguel 3 - 32

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
9:30am AMERICAN EXPRESS AUSTRALIA LIMITED v HOME GCLM 10792 2018 7 - 71
9:30am CADDS GROUP PTY LTD v NU-EDGE DESIGN PTY LTD GCLM 13375 2018 7 - 71
9:30am CITY OF STIRLING v CARROLL GCLM 2812 2019 7 - 71
9:30am ELITE ENVIRONMENTAL INDUSTRIES v HOLLANDS MINOR 17542 2018 7 - 71
9:30am FRESH FIELDS AGED CARE PTY LTD (ACN 063 959 759) v Raykos GCLM 6719 2019 7 - 71
9:30am IONA PRESENTATION COLLEGE v Turich GCLM 12709 2017 7 - 71
9:30am Lion Finance Pty Ltd (ACN 095 926 766) v Briggs GCLM 14989 2018 7 - 71
9:30am Lion Finance Pty Ltd (ACN 095 926 766) v DALEY GCLM 13514 2018 7 - 71
9:30am Lion Finance Pty Ltd v Kumeroa GCLM 13997 2014 7 - 71
9:30am MATTHEW JOHN PETER ARRIGONI trading as ARRIGONI AUTOMOTIVE AND PERFORMANCE v MASON CTC 3750 2019 7 - 71
9:30am PRIVITY PTD LTD v HILLIAM GCLM 14999 2018 7 - 71
9:30am PRIVITY PTY LTD v SMITH GCLM 3967 2019 7 - 71
9:30am PUBLIC TRANSPORT AUTHORITY OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA v Andrijasevich GCLM 11806 2015 7 - 71
9:30am SIGN HERE SIGNS PTY LTD v INTERIUM PROJECTS PTY LTD GCLM 4792 2019 7 - 71
9:30am SITEWORKS LABOUR HIRE PTY LTD v DIRECT MINING SOLUTION SERVICES PTY LTD GCLM 5461 2019 7 - 71
9:30am ST JOHN OF GOD HEALTH CARE INC v HINES GCLM 1282 2019 7 - 71
9:30am TRIPLE S FARMING PTY LTD ATF THE TRIPLE S FAMILY TRUST T/AS GOLDEN DUCK FARM ACN 120159426 v NGUYEN CAPITAL PTY LTD ACN 165410668 ROO 8328 2019 7 - 71
Default Inq/Spec. Appointments
11:00am Yujnovich v Dillon GCLM 13126 2016 9 - 94
2:15pm PORRINS v GRGICH GCLM 6300 2019 9 - 94
9:30am Budget Mini Excavators Pty Ltd ACN 055 804 414 as trustee for Fenton Family Trust as Miniquip Hire v Ian Anderson trading as Southern Coast Bobcat & Concreting GCLM 15384 2017 9 - 94
9:30am HALL AND PRIOR AGED CARE GROUP v Nighingale GCLM 11765 2018 9 - 94
9:30am The Owners of Strata Plan 6280 v Hawkins GCLM 15134 2017 9 - 94
Gen App/Special Appointments
10:00am COMADA PTY LTD TRADING AS JENKIN ADVERTISING AND MARKETING DESIGN ( JAMDESIGN ) v A T BRINE & SONS MINOR 1213 2019 9 - 91
10:00am MACMINT PTY LTD v AZUCAR GCLM 3747 2019 9 - 91
10:00am Owners of Strata Plan 9223 -v- Pearse GCLM 15202 2017 9 - 91
10:00am WLJ NOMINEES PTY LTD v BUILDPLEX CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD MINOR 5175 2019 9 - 91
11:00am Ca Ira Pty Ltd v Cristea MINOR 7241 2018 9 - 91
11:00am PATRICK v LAM GCLM 7434 2019 9 - 91
11:00am SUBIACO ASSET MANAGEMENT PTY LTD v GIACCI MINOR 8754 2018 9 - 91
12:00pm LEWIS v KRUIZE MINOR 559 2019 9 - 91
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am Cooke & Anor v HOLLENS GCLM 13020 2017 7 - 7.2
10:00am SMITH v MUNDAY WEEK PTY LTD & Ors GCLM 5517 2019 7 - 7.3
9:00am ARMSTRONG-WARR v PACKARD MINOR 4822 2019 7 - 7.3
9:00am Nam v Palandri MINOR 10674 2018 7 - 7.2
9:30am IAN v NEW SENSATION HOMES MINOR 5500 2019 7 - 7.2
9:30am ROGERS v WESSELS GCLM 7640 2019 7 - 7.3

Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
9:00am WALTERS & Anor v DUNLOP & Ors RSTN 13 2019 Courtroom 1

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am FAIRS, Clayton John Court Room 2
10:00am LEWIS, Dylan James Court Room 2
10:00am MORATO, Francisco Puert As Court Room 2
10:00am VANDERSNOEK, Blade Court Room 2
9:00am ALDRIDGE, Richard Phillip Court Room 1
9:00am ANDERSON, Lawrence Brian Court Room 1
9:00am AUSTIN, Cherrie Lee Court Room 1
9:00am BAJAJ, Saran Raj Singh Court Room 1
9:00am BAKER, Albert Robert Court Room 1
9:00am BLUETT, Matthew James Court Room 1
9:00am BROOKS, Leslie Anne Court Room 1
9:00am CALLEJA, Luke Gary Court Room 1
9:00am COCHRANE, Alan Chad Court Room 1
9:00am COCKIE, Travis Edward John Court Room 1
9:00am D'ALOISIO, Frank Anthony Court Room 1
9:00am D'ALOISIO, Mario James Court Room 1
9:00am DAVIES, Doris Court Room 1
9:00am DAVIS, Adrianna Court Room 1
9:00am DAWSON, Ronald James Court Room 1
9:00am DEGROOT, Michael John Court Room 1
9:00am DEMPSTER, Leonard Gregory Court Room 1
9:00am DOSTAL, Shannon Otto Ladislav Court Room 1
9:00am EADES, Christian Wayne Court Room 1
9:00am EMERY, Aaron Neville Court Room 1
9:00am FENNELL, Alison Carol Court Room 1
9:00am FLAXMAN, Carlos Steven Court Room 1
9:00am FRANCISCO, Ricardo Jorje Court Room 1
9:00am GHILARDI, Dylan Edward Court Room 1
9:00am GORMLEY, Aleisha Margaret Court Room 1
9:00am HERBERT, Michael James Court Room 1
9:00am HERSON, Aaron John Court Room 1
9:00am HOLLOWAY, Narelle Joyce Court Room 1
9:00am ISMAIL, Abdinasir A Court Room 1
9:00am JAKOVCEVIC, Peter Nicola Court Room 1
9:00am KALDANI, Nina Court Room 1
9:00am KHAYAT, Amir Court Room 1
9:00am KRAKOUER, Karla Kym Court Room 1
9:00am KUMPENG, Aparat Court Room 1
9:00am LEGG, Aaron Lewis Court Room 1
9:00am LEWIS, Rachel Louise Court Room 1
9:00am MASENTO, Matteo Court Room 1
9:00am MCCANN, Chad Robert Court Room 1
9:00am MCGARRY, Jamie Paul Court Room 1
9:00am MCKENZIE, Deborah Elizabeth Court Room 1
9:00am MENDES, Jason Cabrita Court Room 1
9:00am MENEGOLA, Jayce-Dylan Court Room 1
9:00am MILES, Kasey Frances Court Room 1
9:00am MILLS, Aaron Ruben Court Room 1
9:00am MORLEY, Samantha Lorraine Court Room 1
9:00am MORRIS, Simon Dean Court Room 1
9:00am NIZEYIMANA, Ivone Court Room 1
9:00am O'SHEA, Danny James Court Room 1
9:00am OSMOND, Shane Court Room 1
9:00am PALELEI, Senitivino Lupeti Tolui Letikoula Court Room 1
9:00am PEART, Jasmin Madison Court Room 1
9:00am PETTERSEN, Troy Brendan Court Room 1
9:00am RICHARDSON, Tara Court Room 1
9:00am ROBERTS, Clint Edmund Court Room 1
9:00am ROFFEY, Amie Alicha Shirley Kathleen Court Room 1
9:00am SARRE, Hayley Elizabeth Court Room 1
9:00am SHARIFZADEH, Perham Court Room 1
9:00am TAYLOR, Corey Joseph Court Room 1
9:00am THIO, Jani Erawati Court Room 1
9:00am TSHUMA, Trewhit Nontokozo Court Room 1
9:00am VIMINI, Vincenzo Paolo Court Room 1
9:00am WHITBY, Romeisha Naomi Court Room 1
9:00am WHITE, David Nevill Court Room 1
9:00am WHITING, Trei John Court Room 1
9:00am WOODS, Greg Williams Court Room 1
9:00am WRIGHT, Jake Samuel Court Room 1
9:00am WRIGHT, James Mounsteven Court Room 1
9:00am WRIGHT, Neil Peter Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am CLARKE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 823 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am KNIGHT v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 880 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am MILLER-CHALMERS v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 864 2019 Court Room 2
Residential Tenancies
10:00am A F WADE PTY LTD v ROTHWELL RSTN 842 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v CORREIA RSTN 882 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v GIACOMINI RSTN 853 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v GIACOMINI RSTN 854 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v FOWLER RSTN 820 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am LEE & Anor v BENNETT RSTN 861 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am LIU v WYNNE & Ors RSTN 689 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am LONGMAN & Anor v THE YITCO TRUST RSTN 801 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am LOVELY RABBIT PTY LTD v KELSON RSTN 879 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am NOONGAR MIA MIA PTY LTD v GARLETT RSTN 807 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am OWNERS OF 8 ST LEONARDS v COOTE RSTN 870 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am Scrimgeour v LESSNALL RSTN 852 2019 Court Room 3
10:00am THE YITCO TRUST v LONGMAN & Anor RSTN 772 2019 Court Room 3
11:00am CITY OF FREMANTLE v PARTLON GCLM 209 2019 Court Room 3

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am OLIVER, Wesley Shane Courtroom 1
9:30am WATSON, Todd Carl Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am MATHESON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 302 2019 Courtroom 1

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABRAHAM, Kathy Rose Courtroom 3
10:00am ACIRO, Helen Courtroom 3
10:00am AMAT, Sarif Courtroom 3
10:00am AMATO, John Albert Courtroom 3
10:00am ARUNDEL, Jessica Patricia Ellen Courtroom 3
10:00am ASHTON, Dean Stewart Courtroom 3
10:00am BEKKERS, Tara Courtroom 3
10:00am BIRD, Christopher Thomas Courtroom 1
10:00am BISHOP, Daselle Moana Courtroom 1
10:00am BOND, Zak Laurence Courtroom 3
10:00am BOYCE, Mathew Wayne Courtroom 3
10:00am BOYLAN, Lee Matthew Courtroom 3
10:00am BROWN, Corey Glenn Courtroom 3
10:00am BRUYNS, Marthinus Gerhardus Courtroom 3
10:00am BRYAN, Mark John Courtroom 3
10:00am CARR, Lorraine Margaret Courtroom 3
10:00am CLEMENTS, Danielle Louise Courtroom 3
10:00am CONNOR, Shannon Richard Courtroom 3
10:00am CORVI, Mitchell Giovanni Courtroom 3
10:00am COWLAN, Finn Courtroom 3
10:00am CULVERWELL, Jason James Courtroom 3
10:00am CUNNINGHAM, Katie Louise Courtroom 3
10:00am CUPIT, Raymond John Courtroom 3
10:00am CURTIS, Mathew Richard Courtroom 3
10:00am CURTIS, Michael Patrick Courtroom 3
10:00am DAU, David Haung Courtroom 3
10:00am DAYE, Richard Joesph Courtroom 3
10:00am DEAL, Michael Eric Courtroom 3
10:00am DEWAR, David Paul Courtroom 3
10:00am DOCKERY, Douglas James Courtroom 3
10:00am DYMOCK, Brody Jon Courtroom 3
10:00am EASTWOOD, Dylan Anthony Courtroom 3
10:00am FAYDHERBE, Marie France Mirella Courtroom 3
10:00am FORMOSA, David John Michael Courtroom 3
10:00am FOX-WALLACE, Kyron Samuel Rhys Courtroom 3
10:00am FRAME, Lauren Elizabeth Courtroom 3
10:00am GREEN, Amy Louise Courtroom 3
10:00am GUILFOYLE, Leigh John Courtroom 3
10:00am HARRIS, Roy Anthony Courtroom 3
10:00am HEAD, Nigel Colin Courtroom 3
10:00am HRISOVERGI, Christopher George Courtroom 3
10:00am HULL, Zane Marcus Courtroom 3
10:00am KEENAN, Michael William Brian Courtroom 3
10:00am KEENE, Christopher Anthony Courtroom 3
10:00am KENDRICK, Sarah Mcleod Courtroom 3
10:00am KING, David Anthony Courtroom 3
10:00am KINGS, Ethan Thomas Courtroom 3
10:00am LE, Tan Tham Courtroom 3
10:00am LEWIS, Carl Don Courtroom 3
10:00am LUPO, Kalim Jisiah Shannon Ruka Billy Courtroom 3
10:00am MARCATILI, Peter John Courtroom 3
10:00am MCCORRY, James Stephen Courtroom 3
10:00am MCGINNES, Andre Paul Courtroom 3
10:00am MCKENZIE, Todd Raymond Courtroom 3
10:00am MEYER, Benjamin Mark Courtroom 3
10:00am MIKITA, Adam Courtroom 3
10:00am MITCHELL, Cassandra Jane Courtroom 3
10:00am MORREY, Adam Paul Courtroom 3
10:00am MORTIN, Darren Scott Courtroom 3
10:00am MURRAY, Steven Hugh Courtroom 3
10:00am NELSON, Leisha Maree Courtroom 3
10:00am NICHOLSON, Sean Patrick Courtroom 3
10:00am NOLAN, Liam Courtroom 3
10:00am NORTON, Clinton John Courtroom 1
10:00am PACE, Troy Alexander Courtroom 3
10:00am PATERSON, Tegan Cora Courtroom 3
10:00am PEARCE, Dakoda Courtroom 3
10:00am PELLEGRINO, Michelle Lee Courtroom 3
10:00am PONTAGUE, Jessica Nicole Courtroom 3
10:00am POOLE, Gary Richard Courtroom 3
10:00am PRADZYNSKA, Diana Daria Courtroom 3
10:00am PRITCHARD, Isaac Donald Courtroom 3
10:00am REEVES, Clinton David Courtroom 3
10:00am RICHARDS, Mark Lee Courtroom 3
10:00am RUPE, Lynette Jane Courtroom 3
10:00am SARRIS, Andreas Courtroom 3
10:00am SCOTT, Adam John Christopher Courtroom 3
10:00am SHEPPARBOTTOM, Brett Patrick Courtroom 3
10:00am SHIPWAY, Graeme Cameron Courtroom 3
10:00am SIMS, Jason Robert Courtroom 3
10:00am SOLOMON, David Francis Courtroom 3
10:00am STRAIN, Malcolm Ray Courtroom 3
10:00am SUMMERS, Dawson Owen Courtroom 3
10:00am SUTTON, Chellie Renae Courtroom 3
10:00am SUVI, Jaanus Courtroom 3
10:00am TARRY, Cohen James Courtroom 3
10:00am THRAVES, Brett Courtroom 3
10:00am VAGANA, Chaz Andrew Courtroom 3
10:00am VILLANOVA, Anthony Jon Courtroom 3
10:00am WATTERSON, Brayden Reade Courtroom 3
10:00am WHITBY, Clair Courtroom 3
10:00am WILL, Avril Courtroom 3
10:00am WILLIAMS, Allison Kay Courtroom 3
10:00am WILLIAMS, Damien Allan Courtroom 3
10:00am WILLIAMS, Daniel Neville Courtroom 3
10:00am WILLIAMS, Jake John Courtroom 3
10:00am WILSON, Joseph Michael Courtroom 3
10:00am YASINI, Antoine Courtroom 3
10:00am ZELLMAN, Robert James Courtroom 3
10:00am ZOHAR, Carolyn Jean Courtroom 3
12:30pm TACHI, Jackson Courtroom 2
9:30am ADAMS, Keaton Leigh Courtroom 2
9:30am AIETTA, Matteo Pietro Courtroom 2
9:30am BARKER, Todd Andrew Courtroom 2
9:30am BENNELL, Ashton Ernest Courtroom 2
9:30am BENNETTS, Casey Leigh Courtroom 2
9:30am BRACHER, Zac Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am CAVANAGH, Mathew Ellis Robinson Courtroom 2
9:30am CHAPPLE, Alison Jean Courtroom 2
9:30am CHENG, Ferdinand Tin Ho Courtroom 2
9:30am CHIANG, Chia-Hsun Courtroom 2
9:30am CONDELLI, Nathan Myles Courtroom 2
9:30am COULSTON, Scott Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am CRONE, Rebecca Susan Courtroom 2
9:30am DAM, Van Tu Courtroom 2
9:30am DEAN-MARTIN, Jayde Lillian Harmony Courtroom 2
9:30am EDWARDS, Cayden Cassidy Daniel Courtroom 2
9:30am FEDERICO, Claudia Maria Courtroom 2
9:30am FILIPOVICH, Freeman Barry Ames Courtroom 2
9:30am FRECKER, Johnathon Michael Thomas Courtroom 2
9:30am GEORGE, Aaron Peter Courtroom 2
9:30am GODFREY, Andrew Joshua Courtroom 2
9:30am GREHAM, Patrick Douglas John Courtroom 2
9:30am HAINES, Adam Stephen Courtroom 2
9:30am HALL, Aaron James Courtroom 2
9:30am HAMILTON, Luke Courtroom 2
9:30am HIGGINS, Kirsty Ann Courtroom 2
9:30am HUNTER, Travis Luke Courtroom 2
9:30am IUSTINI, Adam James Courtroom 2
9:30am JACKSON, Dakota Bryce Courtroom 2
9:30am JACKSON, Harley Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am JACOBS, Lara Cherie Courtroom 2
9:30am JAMESON, Stephen Daniel Courtroom 2
9:30am JONES, Chanelle Marie Courtroom 2
9:30am JUAN, Chuang-Jung Courtroom 2
9:30am LAMBE, DAVID Courtroom 2
9:30am LE, Kevin Courtroom 2
9:30am LE, Minh Canh Courtroom 2
9:30am LE, Van John Courtroom 2
9:30am LU, Chia-Yuan Courtroom 2
9:30am MATTHIES, Bronwyn Claire Courtroom 2
9:30am MAUDARBOCUS, Mohammad Shezad Hasan Courtroom 2
9:30am MUHAMMAD JAFNI BIN, Abdul Samat Courtroom 2
9:30am MURATHODZIC, Sedin Courtroom 2
9:30am NAYLOR, John Ryan Courtroom 2
9:30am NGUYEN, Quang Hien Courtroom 2
9:30am NIRELLA, Giuseppe Courtroom 2
9:30am NURTHEN, Joseph John Courtroom 2
9:30am OGILVIE-MOURISH, Racquel Alice-May Courtroom 2
9:30am O'TOOLE, Stephen James Courtroom 2
9:30am RICKETTS, Corey Daniel Courtroom 2
9:30am ROBERTS, John Wesley Courtroom 2
9:30am SAGE, Rebecca Melanie Courtroom 2
9:30am SIDIN, Juan Sony Bin Courtroom 2
9:30am SILVESTRO, Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am SMITH, Troy Guido Courtroom 2
9:30am STASIW, Clark Andrew Courtroom 2
9:30am STIPINOVICH, Mate Courtroom 2
9:30am SU, Po-Yuan Courtroom 2
9:30am TALBOT, Natasha Lee Jade Courtroom 2
9:30am TAYLOR, Hayden Lee James Courtroom 2
9:30am TESTER, Sarah Courtroom 2
9:30am THOMAS, David Andrew Courtroom 2
9:30am TREMAIN, Jarred Stewart Courtroom 2
9:30am TYSON, Giles Lawrence Courtroom 2
9:30am VANCE, Kiona Libby Courtroom 2
9:30am VINCENT, Danial Graham Courtroom 2
9:30am WARD, John Edward Courtroom 2
9:30am WARE, Jayke Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am WILSON, Amber Leeanne Courtroom 2
9:30am WILSON, Jade Russell Courtroom 2
9:30am WILSON, Jessica Lorraine Courtroom 2
9:30am WRIGHT, Glen Thomas Courtroom 2
9:30am ZOCCOLI, Garry Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Combined Court
10:00am BARTY MECHANICAL PTY LTD v PRICE CTC 254 2019 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am City of Kalgoorlie-Boulder (CKB) v MCBROOM GCLM 77 2017 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Eisler v Whitehouse MINOR 365 2018 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Housing Authority v HIGGINS RSTN 28 2019 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Jones & Anor v George GCLM 86 2015 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Kennedy v VIRIEUX RSTN 143 2019 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am MORRIS v TOMLINSON RSTN 119 2019 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am RJS Plastering and handyman services v Henderson MINOR 564 2018 Court 1 Children's/Community Court

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
9:00am CLEMENTS, Nigel Court Room 1
9:00am DARBY, Duane Christopher Court Room 1
9:00am FORSCUTT, Kaleb Court Room 1
9:00am GORE, Brent Hilton Charles Court Room 1
9:00am STURT, William Court Room 1
9:00am VINCENT, Junior Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am ANSELL, Jeremy Craig Courtroom 1
9:30am BELLOTTI, Rodney Lawrence Courtroom 1
9:30am BENNELL, Luke Ilderphones Courtroom 1
9:30am BROWN, Selena Ashlea Courtroom 1
9:30am DANBY, Cindy Leigh Courtroom 1
9:30am FISHER, Nicole Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am GODWIN, Ryan Johnston Courtroom 1
9:30am HALLBACK, Ethan Luke Courtroom 1
9:30am HOHAIA, Aaron Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am HOHAIA, Aaron Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am JOHNSON, Jacqulene Kelly Courtroom 1
9:30am JONES, William Spencer Courtroom 1
9:30am JUDGE, Craig Elliott Courtroom 1
9:30am KEMP, Liam Matthew Courtroom 1
9:30am LITTLEFAIR, Torey Courtroom 1
9:30am LYONS, Bobbie Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am MILES, Josephine Teresa Courtroom 1
9:30am MORIEN, Samuel James Courtroom 1
9:30am NANNUP, Mervyn Eric Courtroom 1
9:30am RUUTZ, Anthony John William Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Melissa Frances Courtroom 1
9:30am SULLIVAN, Jason Ross Courtroom 1
9:30am SWIEBODZINSKI, Arkadiusz Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am THOMAS, Jessica Lee-Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am TRINDER, Adam Geoffrey Courtroom 1
9:30am VELICKOVIC, Heyden Johnathen Courtroom 1
9:30am WOON, Simon Thomas Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am AHOLOU, Vincent David Courtroom 1
9:30am AL-FAHRANY, Jaafar Courtroom 1
9:30am ANGELES, Emmanuel Serbito Courtroom 1
9:30am ANTICH, Roko Courtroom 1
9:30am Aurum Mercator Pty Ltd T/A Aurum Mercator Pty Ltd Courtroom 1
9:30am BARBER, Rodney George Courtroom 1
9:30am BARNETT, Blayde Cameron Courtroom 1
9:30am BLATCHLEY, Natalie Courtroom 1
9:30am BOLTON, Malcolm Courtroom 1
9:30am BOYCE, Kellie Michele Courtroom 2
9:30am BRADBURY, Hamish Wayne Courtroom 1
9:30am BRAJKOVICH PLANT HIRE PTY LTD Courtroom 1
9:30am BRUCE, Adam Courtroom 1
9:30am BUCCHINO, Daniel Adam Courtroom 1
9:30am BUCKLEY, Gavin William Courtroom 2
9:30am BUTCHER CORNEY, Rhyce Bailey Courtroom 1
9:30am CASSIDY, Peter Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am CHATWIN, Scott William Courtroom 1
9:30am COLLARD, Jared Wayne Courtroom 1
9:30am COOPER, Matthew Patrick Courtroom 1
9:30am CULLIFORD, Paul Francis Courtroom 1
9:30am DE LA PAIR, Jake Patrick Courtroom 1
9:30am DEWAR, Rosalie Courtroom 1
9:30am DIMER, Clinton John Courtroom 1
9:30am DIMER, Michael John Courtroom 1
9:30am DOAN, Andy Courtroom 1
9:30am DOBBIN, John Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am FARRELL, David Daniel Courtroom 1
9:30am FAZIO, Luke Sam Courtroom 1
9:30am FELSTEAD, Kieran James Courtroom 1
9:30am GERARDI, Shannon Jarrod Courtroom 1
9:30am GILBERT, Riquia Susan-Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am GILDAY, Sheahan Davis Hall Courtroom 1
9:30am GUAGLIARDO, Terry Leo Courtroom 1
9:30am GUY, Timothy Andre Courtroom 1
9:30am HALL, Skye Maree Courtroom 1
9:30am HAYES, Joshua Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am HAYNES, Jason Richard Courtroom 1
9:30am HICKS, Darren Nelson Courtroom 1
9:30am HILL, Katie Dawn Courtroom 1
9:30am HUYNH, Hong Chau Courtroom 1
9:30am JACKSON, George Derek Courtroom 1
9:30am JOLLY, Kale Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am JONES, Elisha Veronica Courtroom 1
9:30am JUAN, Chuang-Jung Courtroom 1
9:30am Kang, Kurinder Pal Singh Courtroom 2
9:30am LACEY, Kim Courtroom 1
9:30am LEEF, George Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am LONG, William Kevin Courtroom 1
9:30am LUDLOW, Levi Brette Courtroom 1
9:30am MCKENZIE, Johnathon Charles William Courtroom 1
9:30am MCMAHON, Lara Nicole Courtroom 1
9:30am MCPHILLIPS, Damian Archie Courtroom 1
9:30am MOIR, Jacob Garry Courtroom 1
9:30am NANNUP, Nikita Sue Courtroom 1
9:30am NORWOOD, Nicholas James Courtroom 1
9:30am OLDFIELD, Shiree Lena Courtroom 1
9:30am PARFITT, Anna Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am RANDALL, Aaron Courtroom 1
9:30am RANKIN, Renae Della Courtroom 1
9:30am REDEL, James Philip Courtroom 1
9:30am ROE, Tori Marcellia Courtroom 1
9:30am ROWLES, Ronell Courtroom 1
9:30am SCOTT, Ronald Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am SHAW, John Emmett Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, James Benedict Courtroom 1
9:30am THOMSON, James Sinclair Courtroom 1
9:30am THORNE-HILL, Kaliah Shyann Courtroom 1
9:30am TRICHET, Nathan Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am VAN DER RIET, Bertrand Courtroom 1
9:30am VITOLINO, Jordan Scott Courtroom 1
9:30am WESTBROOK, Leah Jane Courtroom 1
9:30am WILLIAMSON, Amy Courtroom 1
9:30am WOODS, John Lyndon Courtroom 1
9:30am YOUNG, Trent Leigh Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Trial Court
9:30am DICKSON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 997 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am KOSSE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 973 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am MOERUA v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1028 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am RAUMATI v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1025 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am SMITH v Department of Transport EDL 913 2019 Courtroom 2

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALLEN, John Desmond Courtroom 2
9:30am AUSTIN, Jade Mary Courtroom 2
9:30am BIGNELL, Simon Patrick G Courtroom 1
9:30am BODDINGTON NEEDLE, Luke Samuel Courtroom 2
9:30am BOOTHEY, Aaron James Courtroom 2
9:30am BROAD, Shane Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am BYETT, Michael Harry Courtroom 2
9:30am CAPASSO, Paula Anne Courtroom 2
9:30am CARRICK, Travis Noel Courtroom 2
9:30am COCHRANE, Terry James Courtroom 2
9:30am COLLARD, Greg Allan Courtroom 2
9:30am CORTILLA, Rainer Courtroom 2
9:30am CRONJE, Pieter Arnoldus Courtroom 2
9:30am DEAGUIAR, Kayla Marie Courtroom 2
9:30am DEN RIDDER, Rick Jarad Courtroom 1
9:30am DOBSON, Zoe Cordelia Courtroom 2
9:30am EATON, Brodie Courtroom 2
9:30am EDMONDS, Rasselle Harata Courtroom 1
9:30am ERICSON, Melissa Sue Courtroom 2
9:30am FIGLIOMENI, Danica Taneel Courtroom 2
9:30am FORD, Jarrad Glen Courtroom 2
9:30am GEE, Christopher Charles Courtroom 2
9:30am GOULD, Lee Stephen Courtroom 2
9:30am GRASSI, Kirk Richard Courtroom 1
9:30am HAND, Kai Richard Courtroom 2
9:30am HANSEN, Fiona Courtroom 2
9:30am HARDY, William Rodney Courtroom 2
9:30am HART, Leonie Verna Courtroom 2
9:30am HART, Steven Jack Courtroom 2
9:30am HAWEA, Andre John Courtroom 2
9:30am JAMES-IND, Robert Allan Courtroom 2
9:30am LIVINGSTONE, Graham Alan Courtroom 2
9:30am LOCKYER, Kayne Robert David Courtroom 2
9:30am MACKAY, William James Courtroom 2
9:30am MCLEAN, Harley Dennis Courtroom 2
9:30am MCNOON, Mysti Tia Courtroom 1
9:30am MULHOLLAND, Blaine Johnathan Courtroom 2
9:30am MULLIGAN, Kai Mark Courtroom 2
9:30am NAHIRNY, Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am PEARCE, Noelene Elizabeth Courtroom 2
9:30am PETERSON, Jakeb Ty Courtroom 2
9:30am PRINGLE, Harry Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am REAR, Jarvis Rodney Courtroom 2
9:30am ROBINSON-MAJOR, Seraya Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am ROSSOW, Matthew Thomas Courtroom 2
9:30am RUDIGER, Michael Jochen Courtroom 2
9:30am SCAFIDI, Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am SEERY, Stephen Lindsay Courtroom 2
9:30am TRIPLETT, Chrissie Ann Courtroom 2
9:30am VERNON, David Courtroom 2
9:30am WATTERSTON, Georgina Ann Courtroom 2
9:30am WELLINGTON, Allen Ian Courtroom 2
9:30am WELLINGTON, Leanne Sue Courtroom 2
9:30am WITHERS, Damian Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:00am CORBETT, Russell James Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am Not Published PC 135 2009 Court Room 1
9:30am Not Published PC 1 2019 Court Room 1
9:30am Not Published PC 2 2019 Court Room 1
9:30am Not Published PC 3 2019 Court Room 1

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined West Kimberley
9:00am Not Published PC 15 2017 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 28 2017 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 16 2018 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 17 2018 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 7 2019 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 9 2019 Court Room 1
9:00am Not Published PC 318 2019 Court Room 1

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined Court - Bunbury
9:30am Not Published PC 9 2017 Court Room 2
9:30am Not Published PC 17 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am Not Published PC 18 2019 Court Room 2

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am Not Published PC 1 2017 Court Room 2
9:30am Not Published PC 2 2018 Court Room 2
9:30am Not Published PC 3 2018 Court Room 2
9:30am Not Published PC 4 2018 Court Room 2
9:30am Not Published PC 1 2019 Court Room 2

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 25 2019 Court 1
9:00am Not Published PC 26 2019 Court 1
9:00am Not Published PC 27 2019 Court 1
9:00am Not Published PC 107 2019 Court 1
9:01am Not Published PC 453 2016 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 167 2009 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 20 2015 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 21 2015 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 22 2015 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 532 2016 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 218 2019 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 219 2019 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 220 2019 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 324 2019 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 325 2019 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 341 2019 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 342 2019 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 379 2019 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 380 2019 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 385 2019 Court 1
9:02am Not Published PC 386 2019 Court 1
P and C Interim App/Hearing
3:00pm Not Published PC 109 2019 Court 1
3:00pm Not Published PC 110 2019 Court 1
3:00pm Not Published PC 111 2019 Court 1
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
2:30pm Not Published PC 584 2014 Training Room
2:30pm Not Published PC 588 2014 Training Room
P and C Trial
10:00am Not Published PC 89 2018 Court 6

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:00am Not Published PC 45 2014 Courtroom 1
9:00am Not Published PC 46 2014 Courtroom 1
9:00am Not Published PC 47 2014 Courtroom 1
9:00am Not Published PC 48 2014 Courtroom 1



State Administrative Tribunal
On Site
OnSite, PERTH
Civil Listing
DR Mediation
9:30am Imago Holdings Pty Ltd v City of Fremantle DR 356 2017 On Site

State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Hearing
10:00am Engwirda v The Owners of Queens Riverside Strata Plan 55728 & Anor CC 946 2019 3 - 8
CC Mediation
10:00am Marsh & Anor v Valuer General CC 495 2019 1 - 7
HR Hearing
10:00am Not Published GAA 1705 2019 3 - 4
10:00am Not Published GAA 1801 2019 3 - 4
10:00am Not Published GAA 1802 2019 3 - 4
10:00am Not Published GAA 1610 2019 4 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 1657 2019 5 - 2
11:00am Not Published GAA 1656 2019 4 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 1663 2019 5 - 2
12:00pm Not Published GAA 1721 2019 4 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 1623 2019 5 - 2
12:30pm Not Published GAA 1606 2019 3 - 4
12:30pm Not Published GAA 1701 2019 5 - 2
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2081 2019 3 - 4
2:00pm Not Published GAA 1716 2019 4 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 1845 2019 5 - 2
3:00pm Not Published GAA 1864 2019 4 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 1724 2019 5 - 2
Human Rights List
2:00pm BAE SYSTEMS AUSTRALIA LTD v Commissioner for Equal Opportunity EOA 15 2019 4 - 8
Strata List
11:30am BISBY v THE OWNERS OF JACARANDA GARDENS STRATA PLAN 4469 CC 948 2019 3 - 8
2:30pm McKee v The Owners of Park Lane Apartments Strata Plan 4386 CC 116 2019 3 - 8

Back to Top