Court Listings for 14 October 2019

Court listings will change to 15 October 2019 after 4:30pm

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
10:00am CIMETTA & ORS v DI LELLO CIV 1495 2016 7 - 710
10:00am CROSSLEY & ANOR v ENGLISH CIV 1457 2019 7 - 710
10:00am HEALTHSAFE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD v PATTERSON & ANOR CIV 1621 2017 7 - 710
10:00am NORRISH v EAST METROPOLITAN HEALTH SERVICE CIV 2576 2019 7 - 710
Civil Trial
10:15am PHOENIX EAGLE COMPANY PTY LTD v ARDREY CIV 3072 2011 3 - 36
Corporations Applns
2:15pm DREAMSCAPE NETWORKS LIMITED COR 168 2019 3 - 35
Directions - Judge
11:30am MARCHESE v MARCHESE & ANOR CIV 2521 2015 3 - 35
11:30am MARCHESE v MARCHESE & ORS CIV 1821 2016 3 - 35
Directions - Registrar
11:00am ENGWIRDA V THE OWNERS OF QUEENS RIVERSIDE STRATA PLAN 55728 SAT 3 2019 7 - 710
Judges Special Appointment
10:00am ZOROSTAR PTY LTD v ARIAN INVESTMENTS PTY LTD CIV 2051 2019 6 - 607
Judgment SC
11:30am BARJEBA PTY LTD v BOGG & ORS COR 261 2017 7 - 710
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:00am ASSUNTARITA & JOSEPH PTY LTD AS TRUSTEE FOR THE ASSUNTARITA WHITE TESTAMENTARY TRUST & ANOR v MANCINONE & ANOR CIV 1912 2019 8 - 803
10:00am GARDNER v FRASER & ORS CIV 2023 2019 8 - 811

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
9:00am NARKLE, GARRY MICHAEL Court No. 2

Civil Listing
Appeal - Single Judge (SJA)
10:00am JACKSON v MITCHELL & Ors SJA 1087 2019 Court No. 7



District Court
Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
10:00am CARTWRIGHT, Dylan Michael Court Room 1
10:00am LOGAN, Fabian John James Court Room 1
10:00am LONG, Billy Ashton Court Room 1
10:00am NARGOODAH, Augustine Court Room 1
10:00am NINGELLA, Corey Court Room 1
10:00am WARD, Chadwick James Court Room 1
10:00am WIGGAN, Paul Brian Court Room 1
9:30am FARRER, NAZARIUS Court Room 1
9:30am FARRER, NAZARIUS Court Room 1
9:30am FARRER, NAZARIUS Court Room 1
9:30am SAMPI, Nathan Trevor Court Room 1
9:30am SIMON, Rowan Dale Court Room 1
9:30am WILLIAMS, Susan Angelina Court Room 1
9:30am YOOMARIE, Peter Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing
10:00am COYNE, Sharna Louise Court Room 1
10:00am GALLOP, Jurek Sebastian Court Room 1
10:00am HILL, Waylon Mark Court Room 1
10:00am HILL, Waylon Mark Court Room 1
10:00am HUME, Alex Rohan Court Room 1
10:00am JONES, Corinne Lee Ann Court Room 1
9:30am JOHNSON-KNIGHT, Zachery Ivor Paul Court Room 1
9:30am MCSWAIN, Kingsley Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
10:00am BURNELL, Sharna Louise Court Room 1
10:00am DANN, Paul Court Room 1
10:00am GUGLIELMANA, Giordano Graziano Court Room 1
10:00am LOCKYER, Casey Merle Court Room 1
10:00am NARRIER, Shanay Court Room 1
10:00am ROBINSON, Ryan Boyd Court Room 1
10:00am RYAN, Naomi Jacinta Court Room 1
9:30am ELLIS, Danny Leonard Court Room 1
9:30am PECK, Robert Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am BENNELL, Jermaine Shaun 7 - 7-2
10:00am BLESING, Nathan 4 - 4-4
10:00am CALYON, Victor James 7 - 7-2
10:00am COLLICA, Elena Maria 7 - 7-2
10:00am DJORDJEVIC, Vladica 5 - 5-2
10:00am ELDOUMA, Mugahed Adam 7 - 7-2
10:00am HARRIS, John David 7 - 7-2
10:00am HAWES, Brendan James 3 - 3-1
10:00am HO, Hung D 7 - 7-2
10:00am HUGHES, Deborah Marie 7 - 7-2
10:00am JOHNSTONE, Pedro Robin 7 - 7-2
10:00am KEDDLE, David Daniel 7 - 7-2
10:00am LITTLE, Colin Bradley 7 - 7-2
10:00am MACKIE, Danny John 7 - 7-2
10:00am NGO, Thuong Michael 7 - 7-2
10:00am NISH, Antony 7 - 7-2
10:00am PETRILLO, Benjamin Michael 7 - 7-2
10:00am SKEEN, Shaun Joseph 7 - 7-2
10:00am SMITH, Nigel Bruce 5 - 5-4
10:00am STURT, William 7 - 7-2
10:00am WATSON, Blakey Rua 7 - 7-2
2:15pm GALE, Stephen John 5 - 5-1
9:15am CU, Xuan Viet 5 - 5-3
9:15am GIUMELLI, David Carn 5 - 5-4
9:15am JACKSON, Paul Raymond 6 - 6-1
9:30am RILEY, Dawn Ima 3 - 3-4

Civil Listing
Civil Trial
10:30am Ciolpan v Swan Transit Services (South) Pty Ltd CIV 2383 2017 1 - 1-1
9:00am Hawk Constructions Services Pty Ltd v Kelmist Nominees Pty Ltd CIV 2452 2016 4 - 4-2
Judges Special Appt- Civil
10:30am Auro Pty Ltd v Drage APP 121 2018 2 - 2-1
2:15pm FAWKES v SWAN TRANSIT SERVICES PTY LTD APP 51 2019 2 - 2-1
Listing Conference DC
10:30am Du Preez v SB Law Pty Ltd CIV 2372 2018 1 - 1-2
10:30am Gusthart v Flexi Staff Pty Ltd CIV 1199 2016 1 - 1-2
11:00am Ray v Kentz Pty Ltd & Another CIV 3603 2017 1 - 1-2
11:15am Panos v City of Stirling CIV 1318 2017 1 - 1-2
11:30am Oceaneer Marine Brokers Pty Ltd v Sundown Cruiser Sales Pty Ltd CIV 4666 2017 1 - 1-2
11:45am Cameron v Compass Group (Australia) Pty Ltd CIV 2182 2016 1 - 1-2
9:30am Optimize Customize Globalize International Pty Ltd v Fiesta Foods Pty Ltd CIV 2613 2017 1 - 1-2
9:45am Cocum & Anor v Hall & Anor CIV 1791 2018 1 - 1-2
9:45am M & D Marchese Holdings Pty Ltd & Another v Western Select Products Pty Ltd CIV 661 2018 1 - 1-2
Mediation Conference DC
9:30am Luelf v Johnson CIV 4473 2015 1 - 101
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am Beckwith v Across & Under Horizontal Boring Pty Ltd CIV 4324 2018 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am Coventry Village Pty Ltd v Gourmet and Allied Foods Pty Ltd & Another CIV 2135 2017 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am WRIGHT v INSURANCE COMMISSION OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CIV 2718 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am DURRANT v WANG CIV 3816 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am GROTEGOED v WILLS CIV 4855 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Nagshbandy v Sewbalak CIV 359 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am Boys v City of South Perth CIV 4304 2016 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am CROSSLEY v MULLER CIV 4164 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am JOYCE v WANG CIV 4797 2018 1 - Lvl-1
Taxation Of Costs
2:15pm GRYPHON MANCO LIMITED v BREWER CIV 2051 2019 1 - 104

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
10:00am BERRY, Justin Stuart Courtroom 2
10:00am DERSCHOW, Wali Ismail Courtroom 2
10:00am HERBERT, Levi Tyron Courtroom 2
10:00am JACKAMARRA, Bradley James Courtroom 2
9:30am BAMAGA, Leon Courtroom 2
9:30am CAIN, Francis Stanley Courtroom 2
9:30am COOKSON, Glen Arthur Courtroom 2
9:30am HAYES, Deanne Trudy Courtroom 2
9:30am RONAN, Lyndon Courtroom 2
9:30am TAYLOR, Leon Courtroom 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Brendan James Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
2:00pm WILLIAMS, Arthur Mervin The Justice Complex
9:30am FIEGERT, Naomi Marie Court Room 3
9:30am WILSON, Rhys Cameron Nathan Court Room 3

Civil Listing
Trial Court
2:15pm BEACONWOOD HOLDINGS PTY LTD v COOK CTC 217 2019 Court Room 3
2:15pm BEACONWOOD HOLDINGS PTY LTD v LA ROSA CTC 219 2019 Court Room 3
2:15pm FERREIRA & Anor v PEPALL & Anor RSTN 214 2019 Court Room 3
2:15pm Great Southern Group Training v Graham John Wake GCLM 178 2017 Court Room 3
2:15pm HEWSON v Hunter & Anor GEN 195 2019 Court Room 3
2:15pm ONGERUP CARAVAN PARK v STANIFORD SMITH CTC 178 2019 Court Room 3

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am GIANNINI, Troy Adam Armadale Court 3
10:00am GIBSON, David John Armadale Court 3
10:00am HESLINGTON, Norman Kenneth Armadale Court 2
10:00am JOHNS, Keishae Clarris Margaret Armadale Court 2
10:00am KAKULE, Prince Armadale Court 2
10:00am MALEK, Alfonse Armadale Court 3
10:00am PHILLIPS, Tara Jane Armadale Court 3
10:00am PILKINGTON, Adam Troy Armadale Court 2
10:00am WARD, Louise Phyllis Armadale Court 2
10:30am PIDGEON, Flavia Guimaraes Armadale Court 2

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am CAMPBELL v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1216 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am CHRISTIE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1611 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am JANNEKER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1467 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:30am MCELWEE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1439 2019 Armadale Court 3

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
9:00am BIN AMAT, Chadeem Ryami Charles Court Room 1
9:00am BIN KALI, Christopher James Court Room 1
9:00am CARPIO, Daniel Louis Court Room 1
9:00am CHARLIE, Margaret Anne Delores Court Room 1
9:00am CHEINMORA, Delphine Court Room 1
9:00am CLANCY, Alwyn Charlie Court Room 1
9:00am COX, Ashley John Court Room 1
9:00am COX, Deanne Joyce Court Room 1
9:00am COX, Kimberley Tremaine Court Room 1
9:00am COX, Nicholas Court Room 1
9:00am DEDEDAR, Stephen Court Room 1
9:00am DESPOT, Matti John Court Room 1
9:00am EURA, Jasmine Jacqueline Court Room 1
9:00am FLETCHER, Stanley John Court Room 1
9:00am GLANG, Christopher Court Room 1
9:00am HAJINOOR, Ramilie Robert Court Room 1
9:00am HUNTER, Ricky John Court Room 1
9:00am ISHIGUCHI, Costa Martin Otto Court Room 1
9:00am JAN, Stewart James Edward Steven Fuk Loi Court Room 1
9:00am JANGARY, Raymond Junior Court Room 1
9:00am LEE, Emma Rosie Court Room 1
9:00am LUFFMAN, Priscilla Gwen Court Room 1
9:00am MARSHALL, Herbert Court Room 1
9:00am MATSUMOTO, Kiyomi Eileen Court Room 1
9:00am MCKENZIE, Craig James Court Room 1
9:00am MENMUIR, Jason Arron Court Room 1
9:00am MORATO, Kenny Vincent Court Room 1
9:00am MORLUMBUN, Marshall Court Room 1
9:00am RAHMAN, Leuwin Hearn Court Room 1
9:00am ROE, Cameron Darren James Court Room 1
9:00am SKINNER, Tamara Naomie Court Room 1
9:00am TOLENTINO, Adrian Sydora Court Room 1
9:00am VANDOME, Michael Court Room 1
9:00am WARD, Chadwick James Court Room 1
9:00am WOODHOUSE, Jaiden Reico Court Room 1
9:00am WOODMAN, Ambrose Vincent Douglas Graham Court Room 1
9:00am YALUNGA, Charles Adrian Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ARMSTEAD, Raymond John Court Room 1
10:00am AXELL, Carl Leonard Court Room 1
10:00am BEKKERS, Christopher Court Room 1
10:00am BELL, Charlene Hope Court Room 1
10:00am BENNELL, Kylie Michelle Court Room 1
10:00am BENNELL, Royce Lange Court Room 1
10:00am CHEEK, Belinda Thelma Court Room 1
10:00am CHIAPPALONE, Adam John Court Room 1
10:00am COOPER, Tanya Joy Court Room 1
10:00am DABB, Bodean Travis Lee Court Room 1
10:00am DIMER, Erica Court Room 1
10:00am EGAN, Isabella Court Room 1
10:00am FRINGS, Ryan Kurt Court Room 3
10:00am GODLEY, Daniel Jon Court Room 1
10:00am GODSELL, Reginald Wade Court Room 1
10:00am GOLEBIOWSKI, Paislee Judith Anne Court Room 1
10:00am HARBECK, Heidyn Frederick Court Room 1
10:00am HEADLEY, Jacob Blade Court Room 1
10:00am HOCKLEY, Darryl Anthony Court Room 1
10:00am HUMPHRIES, Earnest Christopher Court Room 1
10:00am JAGER, Raelene Shirley Court Room 1
10:00am MACKENZIE, Darby Paul Thomas Court Room 1
10:00am MICHAEL, Clayton Bryce Court Room 1
10:00am MIHAILESCU, Anca Court Room 1
10:00am NEWELL, Carissa Jayne Court Room 1
10:00am RADFORD, Luke Joseph Court Room 1
10:00am REELY, Steven Court Room 1
10:00am SOUL OF ASIA PTY LTD Court Room 1
10:00am STEPHENS, Rachel Charmaine Court Room 1
10:00am TELFER, Ross Richmond Court Room 1
10:00am WARDLAW, Tracy Anne Court Room 1
10:00am WATSON, Scott John Court Room 1
10:00am WILTON, Kevin John Court Room 1
10:00am WRIGHT, Alby Robert Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
2:15pm HARFOUCHE, Gabriel Hasib Court Room 2
9:00am MOGRIDGE, Peter Allan Court Room 2
9:30am BALL, Jason Herbert Court Room 2
9:30am BARON, Jermaine Charles Court Room 2
9:30am BODDINGTON, Colin Benjamin Garth Court Room 2
9:30am BROWN, Jordan John Court Room 2
9:30am CAMERON, Nicholas Aaron Carmichael Court Room 2
9:30am DINGO, Aaron Patrick Court Room 2
9:30am DODD, Malcolm Thomas Court Room 2
9:30am DRUMMOND, Kenneth Court Room 2
9:30am DRUMMOND, Kenneth Samuel William Stanley Court Room 2
9:30am DURKIN, Peter Allan Court Room 2
9:30am HICKS, Ashwyn Thomas Lee Court Room 2
9:30am JETTER, Sabina Marjorie Court Room 2
9:30am L'HARIDON BIGHT MINING PTY LTD Court Room 2
9:30am MCKENNAY, William Morgan Court Room 2
9:30am MCKENZIE, Bryan Anthony Court Room 2
9:30am MONGOO, Wayne Maitland Court Room 2
9:30am MORGAN, Corey Michael Court Room 2
9:30am NORWOOD, Courtney Alexandra Court Room 2
9:30am PARKER, Shavarne Winston Court Room 2
9:30am PEREJUAN, Chad Vernon Court Room 2
9:30am PHAM, Van Hong Court Room 2
9:30am PICKETT, Rodney James Court Room 2
9:30am RANGER, Alfred Court Room 2
9:30am ROBINSON, Ryan Boyd Court Room 2
9:30am RODGERS, James Edward Court Room 2
9:30am RYAN, Rayleen Joyce Court Room 2
9:30am RYDER, Simone Gwenieva Court Room 2
9:30am SHECKLER, Raelene Natasha Court Room 2
9:30am SNOWBALL, Leroy Sidney Justin Court Room 2
9:30am THORNE, Austin Christopher Scott Court Room 2
9:30am WENSLEY, Samantha Ann Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABBOTT, Kiara Jade 4 - 42
10:00am AGANG, Wol Abdulbagi 4 - 41
10:00am AHMADI, Mohammad Reza 4 - 42
10:00am AKBARY, Kosha 4 - 42
10:00am BABIK, Dimitar 4 - 42
10:00am BALLEY, Seiyinlee Min Zhi Ishola 4 - 41
10:00am BIGGERS, Christopher Michael 4 - 41
10:00am BLAND, Kathleen Naomi 4 - 41
10:00am BONDI, Christopher Odero Ochieng 4 - 42
10:00am BOYES, Nathan James 5 - 55
10:00am BRENNAN, Richard Thomas 3 - 37
10:00am BROMFIELD, Cody Wayne 4 - 41
10:00am BUZESKI, Emin 3 - 32
10:00am CAHILL, Gerard Peter 4 - 41
10:00am CALYUN, Edward 4 - 41
10:00am CLARKE, Jordan Peter 4 - 42
10:00am CLELLAND, Chelsea 4 - 41
10:00am COCKERILL, Todd Paul 5 - 52
10:00am CONGIU, Francesco 4 - 41
10:00am COOPER, Derrick Charles 4 - 42
10:00am COOPER, Dylan 4 - 42
10:00am COYNE, Douglas George 3 - 32
10:00am CRONIN, Cristopher John 4 - 41
10:00am CROSS, Raymond Henry 3 - 32
10:00am DAVEY, Graham Robert 4 - 41
10:00am DEEBLE, Adi Norma May 4 - 42
10:00am DENG, Ayuel 5 - 52
10:00am D'SOUZA, Albino Godwill 4 - 41
10:00am DUNCAN, Corey Bryan 4 - 41
10:00am DUNKS, Mark 5 - 52
10:00am EATON, Brodie 4 - 41
10:00am EBRAHIMI FAR, Arash 4 - 42
10:00am EGAN, Robert John 3 - 32
10:00am ELSAMIN, Samaan Salah Tilmiz 5 - 55
10:00am FAIRCLOUGH, Jai Robert 4 - 42
10:00am FARMER, Wayne Douglas 4 - 42
10:00am FONTANA, Roberto 4 - 41
10:00am FOX, Melanie 4 - 41
10:00am GARLETT, Bryan Mack 4 - 41
10:00am GARLETT, Janica-Rae 4 - 41
10:00am GEERE, Anthony James 3 - 32
10:00am GREGG, Tareese 5 - 55
10:00am HAMLETT, Damien 4 - 42
10:00am HARPLEY, Jared Thomas 4 - 41
10:00am HART, Mailey Ronald 4 - 41
10:00am HAYES, Geoffrey Nigel 4 - 41
10:00am ISAACS, Mylynda Elizabeth Dawn 4 - 41
10:00am JOHNSON, Robert William 4 - 41
10:00am KARIMI, Yassin 4 - 41
10:00am KENDRICK, Philip Austin 4 - 41
10:00am KNAPP, Tyson Elliott 4 - 42
10:00am KONCO, Dean Safet 3 - 35
10:00am LAGDEN, Thomas Neil 3 - 32
10:00am LARSON, Flavia Ann Marie 4 - 41
10:00am LAZARUS, Jesse Paul 4 - 42
10:00am LE, Quang Minh 4 - 41
10:00am LEAHY, Daniel Jason 3 - 32
10:00am LOWE, Cody Daniel 4 - 41
10:00am MAHDAWI, Mohammad Ghafor 4 - 42
10:00am MAJMAEZADI, Jalil 4 - 42
10:00am MAJOK, Safrind Joseph 5 - 54
10:00am MALLARD, Russell James 4 - 41
10:00am MARVELLI, Catherine Lisa 5 - 52
10:00am MASINI, Nissa Jane 4 - 42
10:00am MATHEWS, Daniel Craig 3 - 32
10:00am MCDONALD, Matthew Paul 4 - 41
10:00am MCLEAN, Ryan Daniel 4 - 41
10:00am MENGESHA, Amanuel Alemu 4 - 41
10:00am MIHAJLOVIC, Miomir 5 - 52
10:00am MILEVSKI, Mile 4 - 41
10:00am MILLER, Xavier Ronald 4 - 41
10:00am MOLLER, Blake Jon 4 - 41
10:00am MORRISON, Sheree Jane 4 - 41
10:00am NARKLE, Trevor Patrick 4 - 41
10:00am NARRIER, Graeme 3 - 32
10:00am NASH, Bradley David Craig 4 - 42
10:00am NORTON, Gavin O'Reilly 4 - 42
10:00am O'DONNELL, Damian Gregory 5 - 52
10:00am OLIVER, Sharna Kathleen 4 - 41
10:00am OMAN-SALISBURY, Liam 4 - 42
10:00am O'NEILL, Alex Mathew 4 - 41
10:00am O'SULLIVAN, Barney 4 - 41
10:00am PAGE, Brendon 3 - 32
10:00am PARKINSON, Lawrance Robert 4 - 42
10:00am PARTINGTON, Zachary Ian 4 - 42
10:00am PENNY, Ada Joan 4 - 42
10:00am PENNY, Rohan Cain 4 - 42
10:00am RAHIMI, Mahdi Ali 4 - 41
10:00am RITCHIE, Myles Hector 4 - 41
10:00am ROE, Dathan Bradley 5 - 55
10:00am RUSH, Hayden Charles 4 - 41
10:00am RUWHIU, Valentino Enoka 4 - 42
10:00am SACKS, Calli 4 - 41
10:00am SAYLOR, Patrick Anthony Alan 4 - 42
10:00am SCORSE, Samantha Magaret 4 - 41
10:00am SHARP, Matthew William John 4 - 41
10:00am SHEIKH SAID ABDULLAHI, Abdullahi 5 - 55
10:00am SHOVELLER, Billy-Jo Charles 5 - 52
10:00am SIMPSON, Liam John Horace 3 - 32
10:00am SINCLAIR, Carley Michelle 5 - 52
10:00am SLATER, Guy Murray James 4 - 41
10:00am SULLIVAN, Trent Justin 4 - 41
10:00am SUMMERS, Glenn Douglas 4 - 42
10:00am SUTHERLAND, Scott Stuart 4 - 41
10:00am TA, Van Dai 5 - 52
10:00am TANG, David Awang 5 - 52
10:00am TAYLOR, Darren Robert 3 - 32
10:00am THATCHER, Corey James 4 - 42
10:00am THEPTHIAN, Phetsayan 4 - 42
10:00am THOMAS, Simon James 4 - 41
10:00am THOMPSON, Craig Alfred 4 - 42
10:00am THORNE, Tyrone James 5 - 55
10:00am TO, Hong Minh 4 - 42
10:00am TOMCZAK, Joseph Anthony 4 - 41
10:00am TRISCARI, Adrian Carmelo 5 - 52
10:00am UTARAPHONG, Purida 4 - 42
10:00am WALKER, Chivone Renee Lisa 4 - 41
10:00am WALLIS, Chase Benjamin 4 - 41
10:00am WARU, Zak Hamiora Gary 4 - 42
10:00am WATT, Robert James 4 - 41
10:00am WHITE, Maxwell Richard 4 - 41
10:00am WONG, Chun On 4 - 41
10:00am WOODLEY, Lisa Marie 5 - 52
10:00am WOODS, Bianca Jade 4 - 41
10:00am WRIGHT, Martin Richard 3 - 35
10:00am ZARIFI, Rashed 4 - 42
12:00pm BEAL, Callum Daniel 3 - 35
12:00pm STRATTON, Phillip Charles 3 - 35
2:15pm THANDARAYAN, VASUDAVAN 5 - 52
9:00am AL RUBEY, Kadim Abed 5 - 52
9:00am AL-ASADI, Hassan 4 - 41
9:00am ANDRZEJEWSKI, Patrick 4 - 41
9:00am AYTON, Hayley Nicole 5 - 52
9:00am BALLANTYNE, Candice Michelle 4 - 41
9:00am BOYE-JOHNSON, Samuel Kane 4 - 41
9:00am BRADY, Oliver Isaac 5 - 52
9:00am BROWN, William Dennis 4 - 41
9:00am CASEY, Mark Rowland 4 - 41
9:00am CHAMI, Walid 4 - 41
9:00am COLQUHOUN, Brandon 4 - 41
9:00am COOMER, Dwayne Thomas 4 - 41
9:00am COUNCILLOR, Yoantis Manual 5 - 52
9:00am CUTTER, Carey 5 - 52
9:00am DUDA, Dawid Aleksander 4 - 41
9:00am D'VAUZ, Lavender Ann 4 - 41
9:00am EL-SAYADI, Adam 4 - 41
9:00am FAIRFIELD, Angela Megan 4 - 41
9:00am HART PRETTO, Caroline 4 - 41
9:00am HELLEWELL, John Paul 5 - 52
9:00am HENDERSON, John Hamilton 5 - 52
9:00am HILL, Abbie Rebecca 4 - 41
9:00am HRSTIC, Nicole Mandy Marie 4 - 41
9:00am IRFANI, Haidar Ali 5 - 52
9:00am KELAITA, Joshua 4 - 41
9:00am KNAPP, Brandon Douglas 4 - 41
9:00am LOO, Israel Jordon Charles George 4 - 41
9:00am MCLAUGHLIN, Sean 4 - 41
9:00am MILLAR, Graeme Ross 4 - 41
9:00am MORRISON, James Ronald 5 - 52
9:00am NEEDHAM, Jamie Arthur 4 - 41
9:00am NEWTON, Quinn Paul 4 - 41
9:00am PALELEI, Tuaefe 4 - 41
9:00am PARFITT, Arthur Edward 4 - 41
9:00am PICKING, Jye Gerhard 4 - 41
9:00am RAD, Pooya 5 - 52
9:00am RAFIQ, Qaiser 4 - 41
9:00am REARDON, Brenden Murray Terrance 4 - 41
9:00am RODD, Edward Evarn 4 - 41
9:00am ROONEY, Brenton John 4 - 41
9:00am ROSALES, Alvin Benjamin 5 - 52
9:00am SAMUELS, Peter James 4 - 41
9:00am SMITH, Zachary Dexter Travis 4 - 41
9:00am TARZIA, Michael Parata 4 - 41
9:00am TE UA, Mack Edward 3 - 35
9:00am TERPKOS, Michael 4 - 41
9:00am WACHIPA, Michael 4 - 41
9:00am WATSON, Jesse John 3 - 35
9:00am WILLIAMS, Damon Dayne 5 - 52
9:00am WILSON, Dane Warren 4 - 41
9:00am WOJTOWICZ, Riley Michael 4 - 41
9:00am WOODARD, Adam Corey 4 - 41
9:00am WOODS, Jason Trent 4 - 41
9:00am WOODS, Jeremy James 4 - 41
9:30am BLAY, Michael John Kenneth 3 - 38
9:30am BYRNES-COPE, Ben Michael 3 - 38
9:30am CLINCH, Lynette Phyllis 3 - 38
9:30am EADES, Paul Lennard 3 - 32
9:30am GILL, Allan Gordon 3 - 38
9:30am GUNASEKERA, Prasenajit 5 - 58
9:30am HANSEN, Dean Charles 3 - 32
9:30am HANSEN, Micah Joel 3 - 32
9:30am HOLMES, Matthew Joseph 3 - 32
9:30am KELLY, Priscilla Anne 3 - 32
9:30am KOBIOLKE, Michael Luke Alan 3 - 32
9:30am LEE, Davinka Narelle 3 - 38
9:30am LEEDER, Erica Stefanie Leslie 3 - 32
9:30am LEGER, Joseph Cyrille Jean Paul 3 - 38
9:30am MARLEYS TRANSPORT PTY LTD 3 - 38
9:30am MENE, Lianna Maree 3 - 32
9:30am NGUYEN, Tung Thanh 3 - 32
9:30am PENNY, Tina Marie 3 - 38
9:30am POPOVIC, Igor 3 - 38
9:30am REGNAULT, Chanelle Louise 3 - 32
9:30am RILEY, William Errol 3 - 38
9:30am ROBINS, Shaun Patrick 3 - 38
9:30am STOPFORTH, Alesha 3 - 32
9:30am TAYLOR, Aaron William 3 - 32
9:30am THIO, Jani Erawati 3 - 38
9:30am TOUTOUNGIS, Che-Ane 3 - 38
9:30am VAN REENEN, Ilse Louise 3 - 32
9:30am WHYTE, Keith Francis 3 - 38
9:45am BENNELL, Ricardo Thomas 3 - 32
9:45am PATCHING, Daniel Max 3 - 32

Civil Listing
Applications/Trial
10:00am Everyday Plumbers P/L v STARKIE-JARDINE MINOR 3872 2019 9 - 91
9:30am PERRON INVESTMENTS PTY LTD (ACN 000 003 976) v PROJECT SPARKLE PTY LTD (ACN 600 402 453) & Anor GCLM 9356 2019 9 - 91
CTC/Trial
10:00am Howson v Lambourne GCLM 1309 2018 9 - 92
Gen App/Special Appointments
10:00am MCCAW CONSULTING PTY LTD v ZENTO GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PTY LTD MINOR 5979 2019 9 - 94
11:00am JACOB v SHARP CORPORATION OF AUSTRALIA PTY LTD ACN 003 039 405 MINOR 8928 2019 9 - 94
11:00am Liquorrice Pty Ltd & Anor v Beets & Anor GCLM 1012 2016 9 - 94
11:00am Shire of Augusta - Margaret River v Seshie & Anor GCLM 2855 2015 9 - 94
12:00pm SMITH & Anor v SCARBORO PAINTING SERVICES (NORTH WEST) PTY LTD & Anor GCLM 7599 2019 9 - 94
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am Abidin v Godfrey GCLM 9639 2018 7 - 7.1
11:00am AMERICAN EXPRESS AUSTRALIA LIMITED v PARSONS GCLM 4535 2019 7 - 7.2
9:00am BYRNE v MANJU MINOR 7957 2019 7 - 7-4
9:30am DZIEWALTOWSKI-GINTOWT v BEYOND BRICK LAYING (WA) PTY LTD (ACN: 629488455) MINOR 435 2019 7 - 7.3
Taxation Of Costs
2:15pm Wilby v RIGHT PRICE MOTORS PERTH trading as NALLEN SERVICES PTY LTD CTC 15921 2017 7 - 7.4

Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
Criminal Listing
9:00am PERKIN, Jackson Dean Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am MAGAS, Marijan Joseph Court Room 2
9:00am AFRASIABI, Navid Court Room 1
9:00am ATWELL, Kiel Shane Court Room 1
9:00am AWATERE, Steven Ray Court Room 1
9:00am BRIDLEY, Michael Alan Court Room 1
9:00am BURTON, Denise Eve Court Room 1
9:00am CLARKSON, Julia May Court Room 1
9:00am COLQUHOUN, Owen Blake Court Room 1
9:00am DEP, Wewage Niroshan Delphinus Court Room 1
9:00am DINAH, D'Wayne Desmond Court Room 1
9:00am EDGILL, Charles Vincent Court Room 1
9:00am ELLIOTT, Daniel John Court Room 1
9:00am ELLIS, Leonard Raymond Court Room 1
9:00am FOGARTY, John Christopher Court Room 1
9:00am GILBERT, Jessica Joy Court Room 1
9:00am HALL, Brendan Troy Court Room 1
9:00am HUME, Anthony Paul Court Room 1
9:00am JACOBSEN, Nicholas Paul Court Room 1
9:00am JONES, Lianna Rose Laurie Maree Court Room 1
9:00am LABROOY, Philip Theodore Court Room 1
9:00am LAING, Roimata Carey Court Room 1
9:00am LEE, Aaron Siao Lek Court Room 1
9:00am MARSHALL, Aaron Trevor Court Room 1
9:00am MASENTO, Matteo Court Room 1
9:00am MAYE, Trudy Elizabeth Court Room 1
9:00am MCGING, Darren Philip Tate Court Room 1
9:00am MEARS, David Jack Court Room 1
9:00am NIEMANDT, Sean Michael Court Room 1
9:00am NIZICH, Olivera Mila Court Room 1
9:00am PICCIONI, Tommaso Nicola Court Room 1
9:00am POOLEY, Matthew Curtis Court Room 1
9:00am PRICE, Pavan Finn Court Room 1
9:00am REICHARD, Michael Keith Court Room 1
9:00am RIO VISTA PTY LTD Court Room 1
9:00am RULE, Michael Bryce Court Room 1
9:00am Shane, Barry Hugh Court Room 1
9:00am TAYLOR, Morgan James Court Room 1
9:00am TAYLOR, Oscar Harry Court Room 1
9:00am TAYLOR, Yvonne Kim Court Room 1
9:00am THOMAS, Cameron Bradley Court Room 1
9:00am THOMAS, James Edward Court Room 1
9:00am THOMAS, Jessica Lee Court Room 1
9:00am THOMPSON, Ashley Scott Court Room 1
9:00am THOMSON, Blake Robert Court Room 1
9:00am TULLOH, Micheal Dennis John Court Room 1
9:00am UGLE, Betty Melba Court Room 1
9:00am VAINULA, Ats Court Room 1
9:00am WARD, April Tania Court Room 1
9:00am WHITBY, Norman Trevor Court Room 1
9:00am WHITEHEAD, Dearnna Leanne Court Room 1
9:00am WILKS, Samantha Helen Court Room 1
9:00am WORSTER-CORCORAN, Patrick Court Room 1
9:00am WRIGHT, James Mounsteven Court Room 1
9:00am WRIGHT, Terence John David Court Room 1
9:00am WYNNE, Thomas Stephen Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABBOTT, Brett Courtroom 1
10:00am AIKEN, David Graham Courtroom 1
10:00am ASHWIN, William Allan Courtroom 1
10:00am CAMERON, Ian John Courtroom 1
10:00am CHRISP, Clinton James Courtroom 1
10:00am COMEAGAIN, Hesten Charles Blair Courtroom 1
10:00am CURLEY, Jessica Paula Courtroom 1
10:00am DINGO, Rex-Lee James Courtroom 1
10:00am HANCOCK, Donna Michelle Courtroom 1
10:00am HILL, Amanda Aileen Courtroom 1
10:00am JONES, Jordan Robert Courtroom 1
10:00am LITTLE, Sheldon Charles Courtroom 1
10:00am RONAN, Shaun Henry Courtroom 1
10:00am THOMPSON, Reece Alan Courtroom 1
9:30am JOHNSON, Christopher Mark Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am COLOMPAR, Jeremiah Courtroom 1
10:00am TU, Qiu Courtroom 1
9:30am BATES, Krystal Helen Courtroom 2
9:30am BELL, Mark John Courtroom 2
9:30am BERKY, Jordan Martin Courtroom 2
9:30am BRAMWELL, Cameron Alexander Courtroom 2
9:30am BRIDGER, Garry Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am BURGESS, Luke Nathan Courtroom 2
9:30am BURNS, Tim Brian Courtroom 2
9:30am CAMPBELL, Trent Gregory Courtroom 2
9:30am CONNELL, Charles William Courtroom 2
9:30am DA COSTA, Katya Kim Courtroom 2
9:30am DOLTON, Taryn Christina Courtroom 2
9:30am DUCAS, Shane Martin Courtroom 2
9:30am DUGGAN, Dahrel Courtroom 2
9:30am DYSON, Ryan Jon Courtroom 2
9:30am EADES, Gabrielle Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am ELIADIS, Peter Steven Courtroom 2
9:30am FISCHER-RASMUSSEN, Ethan Theodore Courtroom 2
9:30am GIANATTI, Nathan Luke Courtroom 2
9:30am GILFORD, Christina Courtroom 2
9:30am HAYDEN, Robert James Courtroom 2
9:30am HOUGH, Dylan Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am HUMAN, Francois Nicolaas Courtroom 2
9:30am HUNTER, Jessica Frances Valentine Courtroom 2
9:30am JOK, Chol Courtroom 2
9:30am LUSHEY, Drew Christopher Courtroom 2
9:30am LYDIAT, Andrew James Courtroom 2
9:30am MALIYA, Margaret Courtroom 2
9:30am MCDONALD, Gregory John Courtroom 2
9:30am MCKEAGG, Lance Dean Courtroom 2
9:30am MOSTAFAVI, Parviz Courtroom 2
9:30am NGUYEN, Minh Chien Courtroom 2
9:30am PATTULLO, Benjamin Luke Courtroom 2
9:30am PRITCHARD, Isaac Donald Courtroom 2
9:30am READ, George William Courtroom 2
9:30am ROWBOTHAM, Darren Christopher Courtroom 2
9:30am ROWLEY, Adrian Peter Courtroom 2
9:30am SEBO, Mark Raymond Courtroom 2
9:30am SHELDON-OSTLE, Aaron James Courtroom 2
9:30am SKIPWORTH, Kevin John Courtroom 2
9:30am TANEHOHAIA, Troy Patrick Courtroom 2
9:30am TANG, Anthony Ing Tung Courtroom 2
9:30am TROTT, Garry John Courtroom 2
9:30am WARWICK, Declan Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Aimee Courtroom 2
9:30am WILSON, Jessica Lorraine Courtroom 2
9:30am WINMAR, Teanna Linda Courtroom 2
9:30am YESBERG, Anthony Ross Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am Blakiston v Department of Transport EDL 2835 2014 Courtroom 1
9:30am SAVELL v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 2710 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am VENOUTSOS v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 2721 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am WALKER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 2749 2019 Courtroom 1

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BECKETT, Peter Alan Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BENNETT SHORT, Kristgen Anthony Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BEVAN, Kristy Ann Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BONNEY, Brodie Phillip Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BURLEIGH, Douglas Dwayne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am CAMPBELL, Gregory Tennesee Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am CZAPLINSKI, Simon Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DIMER, Matthew Farron Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DIMER, Olivia Jayne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DONALDSON, Clayton Nicky Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DONALDSON, Dallas Levi Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DONEGAN, Terrell Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DRAGE, Brandon Keryn James Davidson Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DUNCAN ARAIA, Navarone Vaimaru Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am FISSIOLI, Mark Anthony Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am FRAGOMENI, Jordon Alwyn James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am FRASER, Aaron David Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GARLETT, Tyrell Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GLASBY, Matthew Ross Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HODGES, Benjamin John Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HOOKWAY, Richard Owen Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am IZAKOVIC, Joe Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am JENNINGS, Bruno Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am JOHNSON, Russell Craig Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am JOHNSTON, Jasmin Elizabeth Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am JONES, Nathan James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am JOSEPH, Andre Warren Graham Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am JOSEPH, Lyric Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am KAEWHANAM, Arthit Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am KEMP, Zachary Errold Tobias Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am KIRIPATEA, Kassi-Lee Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am LONERGAN, Sara Amy Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MARKS, Lincoln Albert Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MCDERMOTT, Jason Scott Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MCLEAN, Isaac Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MCWILLIAM, James Alexander Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MEADS, Miriam Moana Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MEIKLE, Robert Allan Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MORRISON, Michelle Kaye Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MUNROE, Doreen Irene Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MYERS, Jake Harley Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am NEWLAND, Leonie Rose Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am NIKORA, Michelle Mere Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am O'DEA, Tristen Taylah Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am O'LOUGHLIN, Byron John Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am O'NEIL, Chantelle Evelyn Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am OWEN, Tristan David Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PEAKE, Matthew John Brian Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PHELPS, Jonathon Robert Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SAWYER, Kurt Francis Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SMITH, Jillian Tesha Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SMITH, Matthew Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SQUIRE, Shannon Bruce Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SULYKOS, Geza Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am THOMAS, Shannon Burt Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am TINKER, Morrison James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am TITCHENER, Tayla Quinn Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am TUCKER, Linden Owen Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WESTERN, Aiden Mervyn Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WHITEWAY, Anthony Phillip Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WIGFULL, Leslie Wayne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WILLIAMS, Jason Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am ZOLLO, Brendan Giulio Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:00am MINNING, James Ronald Court 3 Magistrates Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
11:30am HATHAWAY v HUTCHCRAFT & Anor RSTN 206 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am DONNELLY & Anor v BAKIC & Anor RSTN 187 2019 Courtroom 2

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
9:00am ABASSI, Peter Court Room 1
9:00am BOLIVER, Chanelle Court Room 1
9:00am CAMPBELL, Jerome Court Room 1
9:00am FRITH, Thomas Jungala Court Room 1
9:00am GORE, Stefan Kirk Court Room 1
9:00am HESTER, Herbert Patrick Court Room 1
9:00am JOHNSON, Ashley Leslie Joseph Court Room 1
9:00am MEEHAN, Cecile Crispen Raymond Court Room 1
9:00am NEWRY, David George Sebastian Court Room 1
9:00am RILEY, Charles Court Room 1
9:00am ROBERTS, Dorothy Jane Court Room 1
9:00am ROBERTS, Thomas Stanley Peter Court Room 1
9:00am ROSEWOOD, Corey Court Room 1
9:00am SWAN, Taylah Sandra Court Room 1
9:30am FORSCUTT, Kaleb Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am HANSEN, Roslyne Deirdre Florrie Courtroom 1
9:30am HARMAN, Cindy Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am MAXWELL, Zachery Ian Courtroom 1
9:30am NORRISS, Penelope Rose Courtroom 1
9:30am THOMPSON, Clayton Anthony Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Margaret River Courthouse
Willmott Avenue, MARGARET RIVER
Criminal Listing
9:30am COLBUNG, Joye Maria Court Room 1
9:30am DEVENYNS, Logan Peter Court Room 1
9:30am FORD, Bindie-Lee Court Room 1
9:30am GAMAGE, Olivia Madeline Court Room 1
9:30am HABEL, Elijah Michael Court Room 1
9:30am HEPWORTH, Henry John Court Room 1
9:30am HINCHCLIFFE, Dean James Court Room 1
9:30am HINDMARSH, Amy Rebecca Court Room 1
9:30am HOWES, Jarrad Court Room 1
9:30am JEFFRIES, Justin Denis Court Room 1
9:30am MARTIN, Matthew James Court Room 1
9:30am MILES, Tomas John Court Room 1
9:30am NELSON, Alex Loong Kien Court Room 1
9:30am OLIVER, Dean William Court Room 1
9:30am OLIVER, Nigel Jason Court Room 1
9:30am PICCOLO, Daniele Court Room 1
9:30am PRICE, Justin Bryan Court Room 1
9:30am REIDY, Frederick Maurice Court Room 1
9:30am WARNKE, Raymond John Court Room 1
9:30am WEBB, Mackenna Brad Court Room 1
9:30am WILKERSON, Sarah-Jayne Court Room 1
9:30am WOOD, James Matthew Court Room 1
9:30am WYLD, Clinton Charles Court Room 1
9:30am YABSLEY, Zakye Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALLEN, Patrick Morgan Courtroom 2
9:30am CHATWIN, Scott William Courtroom 1
9:30am COX, Lynette Miriam Courtroom 2
9:30am ENNOR, Claire Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am HOBBS-TOWNSEND, Aaron Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am KELLY, Phyllis Clare Courtroom 1
9:30am KIEFER, Samantha Natasha Courtroom 1
9:30am LANGDON, Clinton Sean Courtroom 1
9:30am MACK, John David Courtroom 2
9:30am MUNACHEN, Carol Leanne Courtroom 1
9:30am TRISCARI, Michael Vincent Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
9:30am BLAZEVICH & Anor v THOMPSON RSTN 1375 2019 Conference Room
9:30am CANUTE INVESTMENTS LTD v SCHUBACK RSTN 868 2019 Conference Room
9:30am CRONIN & Anor v AMOS & Anor RSTN 1410 2019 Conference Room
9:30am CUMALKOVS & Anor v NARUO RSTN 1422 2019 Conference Room
9:30am CURTIS v ROSS RSTN 1441 2019 Conference Room
9:30am ERRINGTON & Anor v BLAZEVICH & Ors RSTN 1385 2019 Conference Room
9:30am FLYNN v STIRLING & Anor RSTN 1429 2019 Conference Room
9:30am HALAI & Anor v NICKAL PTY LTD RSTN 1402 2019 Conference Room
9:30am HAMILTON & Anor v WHITEHEAD RSTN 1436 2019 Conference Room
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v WILLIAMS RSTN 1433 2019 Conference Room
9:30am HUG v HAYWARD RSTN 1367 2019 Conference Room
9:30am ISARD v RAMASAWMY & Anor RSTN 1400 2019 Conference Room
9:30am KETTERIDGE v DROWPRASONG & Anor RSTN 1379 2019 Conference Room
9:30am MAIN ROADS WA v PHILLIPS RSTN 1428 2019 Conference Room
9:30am MRKALIJEVIC & Anor v DIKAR & Anor RSTN 1134 2019 Conference Room
9:30am PETERSON & Anor v EVANS & Anor RSTN 1320 2019 Conference Room
9:30am RIDLEY v CRAMER & Anor RSTN 1419 2019 Conference Room
9:30am SHEERS v PATTERSON & Anor RSTN 1417 2019 Conference Room
9:30am SYMONS v RYAN RSTN 1424 2019 Conference Room
9:30am THAKRAR v CLEMSON RSTN 1380 2019 Conference Room
9:30am THOMPSON v BLAZEVICH & Anor RSTN 1370 2019 Conference Room
9:30am TIONG v KOOT RSTN 1399 2019 Conference Room
9:30am TROPIANO & Anor v CHRISTIAN RSTN 1313 2019 Conference Room
9:30am TROPIANO & Anor v TILLEY & Anor RSTN 1314 2019 Conference Room
9:30am WATSON v ADDISON & Anor RSTN 1423 2019 Conference Room

Norseman Courthouse
Cnr Prinsep & Talbot Streets, PO Box 139, NORSEMAN
Criminal Listing
10:00am BOLTON, Richard Henry Courtroom
10:00am FERGUS, Thomas William Courtroom
10:00am GALE, Julie Anne Courtroom
10:00am HONMAN, Matthew Lee Courtroom
10:00am LOWRY, Stephen Edward Courtroom
10:00am MCGUIGAN, Zac John Courtroom
10:00am PRIEST, Wayne Albert Courtroom
10:00am TARUVINGA, Reggis Vengesai Courtroom
10:00am WALLACE, Hidi Jay Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
Criminal Listing
10:00am ANGWIN, Corey Phillip Court Room
10:00am ATTHOWE, Rodney Dennis Court Room
10:00am BIALOBRODZKI, Jordan Tre Court Room
10:00am BOLGER, Emmi-Jayne Anne Court Room
10:00am BOOTH, Terry John Court Room
10:00am BROOKS, Richard Charles George Court Room
10:00am CREUSOT, Dale Thomas Court Room
10:00am CULBONG, Jesse George Court Room
10:00am DAVIES, Athol James Court Room
10:00am DAVIS, Donna Cheryl Leonie Court Room
10:00am FAULKNER, Matthew Christian Court Room
10:00am FRODYMA, Frederwick William Court Room
10:00am GARLETT, Rhyce James Court Room
10:00am GARLETT, Tyrone Lee Court Room
10:00am HAMPTON, Stephanie Louise Court Room
10:00am HURD, Steven Andrew Court Room
10:00am KICKETT, Maurice John Court Room
10:00am LEVINE, Wayne Neville Court Room
10:00am LIDDELL, Leigh Michael Court Room
10:00am LUCAS, Mervyn Court Room
10:00am MARLOW, Cathal Thomas Court Room
10:00am MCDERMOTT, Donna Alison Court Room
10:00am MCQUOID, Karl Kevin Court Room
10:00am MILLER, James Edward Court Room
10:00am NARRIER, Frank Thomas Court Room
10:00am NEWLAND, Nathan Michael Maitland Court Room
10:00am PEARSE, Warren Victor Court Room
10:00am PIERI, Blake Robert Victor Court Room
10:00am PRITCHARD, Jacob Dean Court Room
10:00am RADIS, Jonathan Tony Court Room
10:00am RAMIREZ, Gerardo Enrique Court Room
10:00am RUIZ, Kerry-Ann Court Room
10:00am RYDER, Bradley Steven Court Room
10:00am RYDER, Sharon Leonie Court Room
10:00am SEVERTSON, Nikita Lee Ellen Court Room
10:00am SMITH, Kay Lynette Court Room
10:00am THOMAS, Michael Ross Court Room
10:00am WESTBERG, Alfred Clinton Dwayne Court Room
10:00am WESTBERG, Jarryd Aaron Court Room
10:00am WHINWRAY, Jason Michael Court Room
10:00am WINTERBURN, Aaron Troy Court Room
10:00am WRIGHT, Mark James Court Room
10:00am WYNYARD, Awhina Maata Court Room

No Civil Listing for Today.

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am BAYLEY, Anthony Darren Courtroom 1
9:30am BIRTWISTLE, Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am BLAIR, Lorna Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am BRAMS, Benjamin Shane Courtroom 1
9:30am BUDD, Justin Leslie Courtroom 1
9:30am CAPPELUTI, Barry Joseph Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am COLLARD, Robert Charles Kenneth Courtroom 1
9:30am ENGLISH, Daniel Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am FEARON-WALLACE, Nicolas Patric Courtroom 2
9:30am FLAHERTY, Sean David Courtroom 1
9:30am FLYNN, Kristy Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am FORD, Josephine Mildren Irene Courtroom 1
9:30am GAMMAGE, Michael Antony Courtroom 1
9:30am GARBELLINI, Jodie Courtroom 2
9:30am GAUNTLEY-BELTON, Shae Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am GRAHAM-ZEGULEWSKI, Joshua Matthew Courtroom 1
9:30am GREEN, Kelly Elsie Courtroom 2
9:30am GREENTREE, Jacob Daniel Courtroom 1
9:30am HILLS, Melanie Joan Courtroom 1
9:30am HYMERS, Tamika Jane Courtroom 1
9:30am JOSS, Katrina Lisa Courtroom 1
9:30am JOUBERT, Chantelle Rose Courtroom 1
9:30am KINGI, Christopher Graham Courtroom 1
9:30am LUMIA, Stefan Shaun Courtroom 1
9:30am MACKENZIE, Sheila Jane Courtroom 1
9:30am MATELJAK, David Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am MEHEW, Aidan Zael Courtroom 1
9:30am MOON, Matt Owen James Courtroom 1
9:30am MORRISON, Malisha Annette Courtroom 1
9:30am PATEMAN-BAKER, Corey Dean Courtroom 1
9:30am PENNY, Mark Walter Courtroom 1
9:30am RUSSELL, Ricki Craig Courtroom 1
9:30am SALMON, Col Andrew Courtroom 1
9:30am SHEHAN, Jhana Dee Courtroom 1
9:30am SHEHAN, Jhana Dee Courtroom 1
9:30am STEVENSON, Mark Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am STRACHAN, Steven Ramsay Courtroom 1
9:30am STUART, Richard Courtroom 1
9:30am WINMAR, Melissa Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am WINSTANLEY, Dane Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am WRIGHT, Clair Louise Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:00am BALL, Les Phillip Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 3 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 4 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 5 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 6 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 55 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 416 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 417 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 418 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 419 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 420 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 421 2019 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 574 2015 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 292 2018 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 305 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 3 2013 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 55 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 56 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 153 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 154 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 155 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 297 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 380 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 448 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 73 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 519 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 520 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 521 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 142 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 395 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 693 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 723 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 729 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 730 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 731 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 14 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 139 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 328 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 329 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 408 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 409 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 433 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 492 2019 Court 5
9:30am Not Published PC 1 2019 Court 5
9:30am Not Published PC 2 2019 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
2:00pm Not Published PC 18 2016 Court 5
2:00pm Not Published PC 8 2017 Court 5
2:30pm Not Published PC 211 2015 Court 5
2:30pm Not Published PC 212 2015 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 575 2017 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 576 2017 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 577 2017 Court 5
P and C Trial
10:00am Not Published PC 9 2018 Court 1

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 3921 2010 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 1 2017 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 7 2017 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 1 2018 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 525 2018 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 526 2018 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 2 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 3 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 4 2019 Courtroom 2
9:00am Not Published PC 6 2019 Courtroom 2

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Margaret River Courthouse
Willmott Avenue, MARGARET RIVER
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Norseman Courthouse
Cnr Prinsep & Talbot Streets, PO Box 139, NORSEMAN
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
On Site
OnSite, PERTH
Civil Listing
DR Site Inspection
9:30am MOLES & Anor v CITY OF ARMADALE DR 69 2019 on-site
9:30am MOLES & Anor v CITY OF ARMADALE DR 83 2019 on-site
9:30am Moles v City of Armadale DR 153 2018 on-site
9:30am Moles v City of Armadale DR 154 2018 on-site

State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Mediation
10:00am INNES & Anor v AQUATIC LEISURE TECHNOLOGIES PTY LTD CC 751 2019 2 - 11
CC Oral Reasons
9:30am The Owners of The Cliffs Strata Plan 5850 v Wright CC 2201 2018 4 - 4
DR Mediation
10:00am HOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP PTY LTD v City of Bayswater DR 183 2019 1 - 11
HR Hearing
10:00am Not Published GAA 2890 2019 2 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 2864 2019 5 - 2
10:00am Not Published GAA 2481 2019 1 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 2919 2019 2 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 3360 2019 2 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 3721 2018 5 - 2
12:00pm Not Published GAA 305 2019 5 - 2
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2812 2019 2 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2653 2019 5 - 2
3:00pm Not Published GAA 3012 2019 5 - 2
Human Rights List
10:00am AL-SHABIB v Curtin University of Technology EOA 22 2019 3 - 8
10:00am Not Published CCS 5 2019 3 - 8
12:00pm Not Published GAA 3627 2019 3 - 8

Back to Top