Court Listings for 21 September 2020

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Magistrates Court
Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am GRAHAM, Patricia Marree Armadale Court 1
10:00am KENNEDY, Shelley Jade (via video link) Armadale Court 2

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am INGHAM v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1011 2020 Armadale Court 1
9:30am MILBERRY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1012 2020 Armadale Court 1
9:30am VALE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1001 2020 Armadale Court 1
9:30am VAN DE KLASHORST v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1013 2020 Armadale Court 1



Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
9:00am ALBERT, Gerrard Frank Court Room 1
9:00am ANGUS, Kelvin John Court Room 1
9:00am AUGUSTINE, Damion Court Room 1
9:00am BEDFORD, Tristan Wayne Court Room 1
9:00am BIN KALI, Jamal Zarak Ibrahim Court Room 1
9:00am BIN KALI, Lillian Leanne Court Room 1
9:00am BIRD, Clinton Matthew (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am BROUGH, Glen William Court Room 1
9:00am BULLOCK, Adam James Court Room 1
9:00am BUTTON, Leon (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am CHAPMAN, Joseph William Court Room 1
9:00am CHAQUEBOR, Patrick John Court Room 1
9:00am CHEINMORA, Delphine (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am CLANCY, Alwyn Charlie (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am DJIAGWEEN, Kelly Marie Court Room 1
9:00am ERRINGTON, Andrew John Court Room 1
9:00am ESMANIS, Ian Court Room 1
9:00am FLEMING, Sidney James (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am GILBERT, Lisa Court Room 1
9:00am HARDING, Shaun (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am HOWARD, Gregory Jacob Court Room 1
9:00am HUNTER, Andrew Alan Court Room 1
9:00am HUNTER, Ricky Andrew Philip Court Room 1
9:00am ISHIGUCHI, Costa Martin Otto Court Room 1
9:00am JACKY, Chevazz John Nathaniel Court Room 1
9:00am JENKINS, Michael Court Room 1
9:00am KALION, Milton (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am KIRCHNER, Oliver Court Room 1
9:00am LATHAM, Maurice Arthur Court Room 1
9:00am MALGIL, Chrisanthus Hilda Court Room 1
9:00am MCINTOSH, Loydine Chona Court Room 1
9:00am MCKENZIE, Joseph Rashaun Court Room 1
9:00am MERREY, James Edward Court Room 1
9:00am MULLALEY, Tamica Anne Court Room 1
9:00am NICHOLSON, Brock William Court Room 1
9:00am NOWEE, Serena Court Room 1
9:00am NUNGORAY, Marjorie (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am OAKLEY, Shaquille Nathan Court Room 1
9:00am PHIRI, Dominic Court Room 1
9:00am ROE, John James (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am RUSS, Blaine Emmanual Court Room 1
9:00am SAMPI, Cassie Selina Rose Court Room 1
9:00am SANTOMINGO, Sam Court Room 1
9:00am SLOPER, David James Court Room 1
9:00am SMITH, Gerard Raymond Court Room 1
9:00am SPRATT, Ezra Jonathan Court Room 1
9:00am SPRY-WIGGAN, Jannen Mozes Charles David (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am SYMONS, Maria Emelia Court Room 1
9:00am TAX, Scott (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am TOLENTINO, Adrian Sydora Court Room 1
9:00am WALTERS, Brandon Laurie Court Room 1
9:00am WHARRAM, Jayde Marrie Court Room 1
9:00am WHITCOMBE, Timothy James Court Room 1
9:00am WIGGAN, Annika Rose (via video link) Court Room 1
9:00am WILLIAMS, Marlene Court Room 1
9:00am WISE, Sherwin Court Room 1
9:00am WOODLAND, Lyle Bradley Court Room 1
9:00am WOODLEY, Surayiah Luise Court Room 1
9:00am YAMALULU, Robin (via video link) Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ATHERTON, William David (via video link) Court Room 1
10:00am BACKSTROM, Blayze Marshall Court Room 1
10:00am BETTS, Karlee Ann Court Room 1
10:00am BRAZIER, Tyhla James Court Room 1
10:00am COLLARD, Violet Ethel Louisa Court Room 1
10:00am CRUZ, Matthew Raymond Court Room 3
10:00am DANIELS, Beau Van Court Room 1
10:00am DANIELS, Beau Van Court Room 1
10:00am DONOVAN, Francis Robert Court Room 1
10:00am ENGLISH, Brett Ryan Court Room 1
10:00am GILCHRIST, Susan Jean Court Room 1
10:00am GRAN DESIGNS WA PTY LTD (via audio link)(via video link) Court Room 1
10:00am HARVEY, Debra Carol Court Room 1
10:00am HOPKINS, Jered Anthony (via video link) Court Room 1
10:00am HORNIBROOK, Louis Court Room 1
10:00am HUGHES, Timothy Dale Court Room 1
10:00am HUMPHRIES, Adam Jarrod Court Room 1
10:00am JACOBSON, Justin Andrew Court Room 1
10:00am KIKEROS, Michael Christopher (via audio link) Court Room 1
10:00am LEAVER, Eric John Court Room 1
10:00am LLOYD, Gary Norman Court Room 1
10:00am LYNCH, Johnathon Ian Court Room 1
10:00am MEADMORE, Amber Peggy Dorothy Court Room 1
10:00am NOVAK, Danny William (via audio link) Court Room 1
10:00am PAYET, Jennifer Megan (via audio link) Court Room 1
10:00am PITMAN, Leslie Court Room 1
10:00am POLAK, David Mario (via audio link)(via video link) Court Room 1
10:00am REYNOLDS, Kharn Darcy Court Room 1
10:00am ROSSITER, Michael Ward (via video link) Court Room 1
10:00am RYAN, Derek Charles Howard (via video link) Court Room 1
10:00am SHEDLEY, Nathan Kim Court Room 1
10:00am SHIELS, Kayleigh Court Room 1
10:00am SIDAPHAN, Thaksadhanai Court Room 1
10:00am STACK, Karrym Jordan Court Room 1
10:00am TAYLOR, Amos Conrad (via video link) Court Room 1
10:00am THORNE, Kurtley Shane Court Room 1
10:00am TURVEY, Damian Lee Court Room 1
10:00am WALSH, Violet-Ishtar Louise Court Room 1
10:00am WEIR, Mitchell George Court Room 1
10:00am WHITE, Phillip James Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
9:30am ANDREOLI, Karttar Ronald Court Room 2
9:30am BETTS, Zackary Andrew Charles Court Room 2
9:30am BODDINGTON, Colin Benjamin Garth Court Room 2
9:30am BODDINGTON, Tyrone George (via video link) Court Room 2
9:30am BORG, Justin Alan Court Room 2
9:30am BROWN, Shane John Court Room 2
9:30am DANN, Jermaine (via video link) Court Room 2
9:30am DAULBIN, Selina Martisha Fiona Nookie (via video link) Court Room 2
9:30am DICKERSON, Belinda (via video link) Court Room 2
9:30am DOWTON, Anthony James (via video link) Court Room 2
9:30am DRUMMOND, Kenneth Samuel William Stanley Court Room 2
9:30am EGAN, Allen Carlos Court Room 2
9:30am GILBERT, Jessie Ronelle Court Room 2
9:30am GILBERT, Nixon Leo Court Room 2
9:30am HUBERT, Simon Eddie (via video link) Court Room 2
9:30am KALOULIA, Isimeli Nakoli Court Room 2
9:30am MITCHELL, Damien John Court Room 2
9:30am ORMSBY, Roni-Jay Court Room 2
9:30am PICKETT, Tyrell Ty Court Room 2
9:30am QUARTERMAINE, Thomas Bradley (via video link) Court Room 2
9:30am RYAN-MORRISON, Paul Malcom (via video link) Court Room 2
9:30am SMITH, Braiden (via video link) Court Room 2
9:30am WITHEROW, Denym Hayes Court Room 2
9:30am YARDLEY, Christopher Michael Glen Court Room 2
9:30am YATES, Corrina Diane Court Room 2
9:30am YATES, Sheldon Albert (via video link) Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABRAHAM, Alfred James (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am ABRAHAM, Quintin James 3 - 37
10:00am Ater, Simon Noi 5 - 57
10:00am BAILLEE, Bobby 3 - 37
10:00am BAKER, Shannon James 4 - 41
10:00am BERARDINI, Monica 3 - 37
10:00am BISHOP, Zak Thomas 4 - 41
10:00am BODDINGTON, Doneice Alexis 4 - 41
10:00am BRAMS, Shane David 3 - 37
10:00am BREWER, Nicole Renee 4 - 41
10:00am BROAD, Dwayne Philip 3 - 37
10:00am BROPHO, Isabel 4 - 42
10:00am BROWN, Donna Mai 3 - 37
10:00am BROWN, Shaun Edward 4 - 41
10:00am BUTLER, Nathan Scott 4 - 42
10:00am CALYAN, Chayne Beverley 4 - 41
10:00am CARE, Michael Bruno 3 - 37
10:00am CHAMPION, Kiara Janelle 5 - 55
10:00am CHATTERS, Hayden Callem 4 - 41
10:00am CHISEKO, Brighton 5 - 55
10:00am COLLINS, Brett Ross 3 - 32
10:00am CONWAY, Joshua Brenden 4 - 41
10:00am COTTE, Raymond Mark 3 - 37
10:00am CRACKNELL, Stephen John 4 - 41
10:00am CRAIGIE, Jade Marie 3 - 37
10:00am CUNNINGHAM, Stacey Leigh 4 - 41
10:00am DALTON, Shane Micheal 3 - 37
10:00am DOBSON, Terence Kimberley 4 - 41
10:00am DONNELLY, Maitland James Patrick 3 - 37
10:00am DOUGHTY, Kevin Rueben 4 - 42
10:00am DUCEY, Katarina 3 - 37
10:00am EID, Mrwan 3 - 32
10:00am FEDERICO, Claudia Maria 4 - 41
10:00am FELTON, Cory Stephen 3 - 37
10:00am FENNING, Louise Connie 4 - 42
10:00am FORRESTER, Kieran 5 - 52
10:00am FOURNAIR, Jamie Lee 4 - 41
10:00am GARDNER, David Paul (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am GOFF, Aneurin Rhys 4 - 41
10:00am GOLDING, Ellie Rene 4 - 41
10:00am GOULTER, Cale 3 - 37
10:00am GOYDER, Matthew Eric 4 - 41
10:00am GREEN, David Patrick 4 - 41
10:00am GWILLIAM, Rebecca Lee 4 - 41
10:00am HADLAND, Nigel 4 - 41
10:00am HASHEMI, Farhad 3 - 37
10:00am HAWORTH, Scott 5 - 55
10:00am HILL, Ryan Andrew 3 - 32
10:00am HOOGSTAD, Tommy Justyn 3 - 37
10:00am HUNT, Brett Andrew 4 - 41
10:00am INMAN, Arthur Bernie 3 - 32
10:00am JACKSON, Jonathan Danial 3 - 37
10:00am JENNICK, Harold James Junior 4 - 41
10:00am JONES, Thomas Albert William John 4 - 41
10:00am JOSE, Vivienne Louise 4 - 42
10:00am JOSEPH, Ashley Charles 3 - 37
10:00am KICKETT, Brodie Kieth 4 - 41
10:00am KICKETT, Richard John L 3 - 37
10:00am KING, Daniel 4 - 41
10:00am KNAPP, Marion June 4 - 41
10:00am KRAKOUER, Mark James 4 - 41
10:00am KYNEUR, Christopher Patrick 5 - 55
10:00am LAWRENCE, Paul John 5 - 54
10:00am LENANE, Rory Paul 3 - 32
10:00am LESLIE, Maree Rata 4 - 41
10:00am LEWAL, Hussan 3 - 37
10:00am LEWIS, Louise Jane 4 - 41
10:00am LOVATT, Bradley Steven 4 - 42
10:00am LYNCH, Sam 3 - 37
10:00am MAHONEY, Dale 4 - 42
10:00am MARSHALL, Aaron Trevor 5 - 55
10:00am MARTIN, Reynold Charles 4 - 41
10:00am MAY, Lois Cicilia 3 - 37
10:00am MCCUISH, Brett Thomas 3 - 37
10:00am MCDERMOTT, Marc Thomas 4 - 41
10:00am MCGIBBON, Terrence Clive (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am MCKIE, Laurie 3 - 37
10:00am MENENDEZ, Ann Margarett 4 - 42
10:00am MICHAEL, Bevan Brian 5 - 55
10:00am MIHAL, Kornelius Antony Patricio 4 - 42
10:00am MILLER, Barry Stanley 3 - 37
10:00am MILLER, Narelle Gaile (via video link) 5 - 55
10:00am MILLER, Stewart James (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am MILLS, Brandon (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am MILOSZ, Christopher Peter (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am MOATE, Elliot James 4 - 41
10:00am MOHAMED, Abdi-Hakim Ahmed 3 - 37
10:00am MUDZENGI, Tawanaayasha Nyasha (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am MURLIS-HELLINGS, Andrew John 3 - 37
10:00am NARKLE, Ty George 5 - 55
10:00am NAUGHTON, Darren Paul 3 - 37
10:00am NEILSON, Jacob Rex 4 - 41
10:00am NEWTON, Debbie Louise 4 - 41
10:00am NEWTON, Shawn Adam (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am NINYETTE, Jo Lee 4 - 41
10:00am PARKER, Kara Louise 5 - 55
10:00am PARKER, Mark Guy 3 - 37
10:00am PARKER, Steven George (via video link) 4 - 41
10:00am PENNY, Jacinta Rose 3 - 37
10:00am PENNY, Joshua Lee (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am POLAK, Erika Rosie 5 - 55
10:00am POLIZZI-WALLACE, Lisa 3 - 37
10:00am POWER, Conall 3 - 37
10:00am RAFFERTY, Chantelle Victoria 3 - 37
10:00am RAJANAYAGAM, Myles Rohan 4 - 41
10:00am REED, Matty Leigh (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am ROBERTS, Gregory John Charles (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am ROBINSON, Cody James 4 - 41
10:00am ROBSON, Julie Skye 3 - 37
10:00am ROSS, Gordon Richard 3 - 37
10:00am SANCHEZ, Jack 3 - 37
10:00am SANCHEZ, Jessica Yulvina 4 - 41
10:00am SAVILLE, Shantell Louise 3 - 37
10:00am SELIMOSKI, Adam 3 - 37
10:00am SKINNER, Samuel Laurence 4 - 41
10:00am STEWART, Trei 5 - 55
10:00am SULLIVAN, Rachael Maree 4 - 41
10:00am TIERNEY, Michael Thomas 3 - 37
10:00am TROPIANO, John Kevin 3 - 37
10:00am TURNER, Daniel John 3 - 37
10:00am VICKERS, Kenneth George 5 - 55
10:00am VINCEC, Christopher Stephen 3 - 37
10:00am VRACHNAS, Shevonne Marie 3 - 37
10:00am WANG, Hui 3 - 37
10:00am WILLIAMS, Shanika Louise 4 - 41
10:00am WINMAR, Eldine Charles Patrick (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am WOODS, Clem Anthony (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am WOODS, Darryl Thomas (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am YUSAF, Ibrahim Hassan 4 - 42
10:00am ZHANG, Chenhui 4 - 41
9:30am ANDERSON, Ellen Terese (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am ARIS, Michael James (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am ARMSTRONG, Nicholas Stanley 5 - 51
9:30am BAILEY, Emma Louise 3 - 37
9:30am BARBER, Taila Mahara 5 - 51
9:30am BAXTER, Kelvin James 3 - 38
9:30am BIRCH, Alan Craig (via video link) 5 - 51
9:30am BLURTON, Kyandra Rose 3 - 37
9:30am CLARKSON, Julia May (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am CONNELL, Charles William 3 - 38
9:30am COOPER, Leslie William 3 - 38
9:30am CROOKES, Tanya Lynette 5 - 51
9:30am DICKHART, Travis John 5 - 51
9:30am DOYLE, Richard Joseph 4 - 41
9:30am DUYCKERS, Lauren Marie 3 - 37
9:30am EVANS, Carson James 5 - 51
9:30am EVANS, Robert Philip 5 - 54
9:30am FULLER, Robert Charles 3 - 37
9:30am GAPUZAN, Robert Roy Galvez 3 - 37
9:30am GARDNER, Benjamin John 3 - 37
9:30am GREEN, Lisa Jane 5 - 56
9:30am HIROTI, Lana Louise 3 - 32
9:30am HORTON, Sarah Jayne 3 - 37
9:30am JACKAMARRA, Gareth Douglas James 3 - 37
9:30am JEISMAN, Aaron Lee 3 - 38
9:30am KELLAWAY, Samuel Murray 5 - 51
9:30am KRUGER, Jahrah Clarence Junga (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am LE, Tan 3 - 38
9:30am MILES, James Andrew 3 - 37
9:30am MILLER, Helen Frances 5 - 51
9:30am NARRIER, Chloe Suzanne (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am NARRIER, Gregory Walter (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am O'NEIL, Luke James Thomas 3 - 38
9:30am PANMADING, Dut Mobol 3 - 37
9:30am PIERI, Toni Christina 5 - 51
9:30am POMPEY, Jane Avis 5 - 51
9:30am SCHMIDT, Benjamin (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am SHEPHERD, Leann Nicole 4 - 41
9:30am SILVESTRO, Stephen Laurence 5 - 51
9:30am SMITH, Joyce Melba 3 - 37
9:30am SPRATT, Grant (via video link) 4 - 41
9:30am TASSONE, Jamie Robert 5 - 51
9:30am TAYLOR, Russell Arthur James 5 - 51
9:30am TILBURY, George Bertram 3 - 38
9:30am UGLE, Darryl Thomas 3 - 32
9:30am VAN ESSEN, Michael John Antony 5 - 51
9:30am WHITE, Sarah Grace 3 - 38
9:30am YUSUF, Elmi Ali 3 - 37

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am CHEN v WESTBURY HOLDINGS PTY LTD as trustee for the W.H. Unit Trust trading as Hearth Cooling and Heating MINOR 7938 2020 7 - 7.1
9:00am BRANDENBURG v CIRRALTO LTD GCLM 7570 2020 7 - 7.1
9:00am KOTLYAR v PEARCE GEN 7669 2020 7 - 7.2
Status Conference
10:00am LIEW v LOW GCLM 10276 2018 9 - 91
10:30am COASTVIEW AUSTRALIA PTY LTD T/AS RIVERSTONE CUSTOM HOMES v THOMAS & Anor GEN 8165 2020 9 - 92
10:30am MACQUARIE BANK LIMITED v VALIANT BLACK PTY LTD (via audio link) GCLM 7733 2019 9 - 94
11:30am ATKINSON v BLACKMAN GCLM 5408 2020 9 - 92
11:30am KELLETT & Anor v CLAREMONT AUTO ELECTRICS (HOLDER: M & F CARVALHO PTY LTD) CTC 8948 2020 9 - 94
11:30am OLIVER v VENTURA AUTO PTY LTD CTC 8747 2020 9 - 94
11:30am PRICHARD v ARTHUR JONES PTY LTD GCLM 5930 2020 9 - 94
11:30am SMS CONTRACTING PTY LTD v RANDALL CTC 9047 2020 9 - 92
2:15pm BROWN v STEELE GCLM 420 2020 9 - 94
2:15pm LOGAN BY HER NEXT FRIEND FIONA LOGAN v LOGAN GCLM 2239 2020 9 - 92
2:15pm WARWICK v SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED MINOR 1399 2020 9 - 94
9:30am BOARO PLUMBERS PTY ABN: 61 009 102 792 v DEL BORELLO GCLM 11293 2019 9 - 91
9:30am FAN v LING MINOR 12750 2019 9 - 92
9:30am HILL v CORE DRILLING SERVICES PTY LTD (ACN 123 831 961) GCLM 3769 2019 9 - 92
9:30am POWELL v TBS PLANT PTY LTD & Ors GCLM 5844 2020 9 - 91
9:30am VERMEULEN v AUTO CLAMP WA PTY LTD MINOR 13477 2019 9 - 94



Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am HESFORD, Marcus Alexander Court Room 2
10:00am MARKOWSKY, Peter Joseph Court Room 5
10:00am PEARSON, Dean Cecil Court Room 5
10:00am QUINLAN, Dylan Gregory Court Room 2
10:00am SMITH, Christopher Jaymes (via video link) Court Room 2
10:00am WALLEY, Kevin Douglas Court Room 2
9:30am ABBOTT, Bruce Court Room 1
9:30am ABLETT, Gary Martin Court Room 1
9:30am BATES, Matthew Paul Court Room 1
9:30am BEE, Samantha Louise Court Room 1
9:30am BENRA, Joshua William Court Room 1
9:30am BLEWETT, Daniel David Court Room 1
9:30am BOULT, Jason Paul Court Room 1
9:30am BURGESS, Matthew Lyle (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am BURTON, Daniel Eugene (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am CLARK, Gregory John Court Room 1
9:30am COCKIE, Tex Court Room 1
9:30am COOK, Dean Nathan Court Room 1
9:30am CRONIN, Max Bernard Court Room 1
9:30am DONALDSON, Mitchell James Court Room 1
9:30am ERWIN, Paegan Isabella Court Room 1
9:30am EVERETT, Walter Zac Court Room 1
9:30am GRAY, Christopher Robert Court Room 1
9:30am HAMMOND, Jamie Maurice Court Room 1
9:30am HAYDEN, Jodie Gail Court Room 1
9:30am JOHNSON, Megan Emily Court Room 1
9:30am KAGI, Pia Grace Court Room 1
9:30am KARAKAYA, Yusuf (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am KERNOT, Ayton Bal Bal Court Room 1
9:30am KOWALSKI, Renee Margret Court Room 1
9:30am MARSHALL, Sarah Grace Court Room 1
9:30am MINNAAR, Cornelia Court Room 1
9:30am MURRAY, Julian David Court Room 1
9:30am MURRAY, Shane Warren Court Room 1
9:30am NORRIS, Nicholas David Court Room 1
9:30am PAREDES, Daniel Alejandro Court Room 1
9:30am PAULIC, Serena Kathy Court Room 1
9:30am PICKETT, Peter James (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am POMERSBACH, Luke Anthony Court Room 1
9:30am RALPH, Stuart Terrence Huia Court Room 1
9:30am ROWLES, Natasha Sophia Court Room 1
9:30am RUJIC, Anthony Court Room 1
9:30am SEAMAN, Ryan Anthony Court Room 1
9:30am SORRELL, Tyrone Court Room 1
9:30am SPENCER, Adam Troy (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am STEWART, Daniel James Court Room 1
9:30am TEKLU, Saba Alenseged Court Room 1
9:30am THORNE, Damien Stewart Court Room 1
9:30am TOPLISS, Ryan James Court Room 1
9:30am TUIPULOTU, Mele Sivihiva Court Room 1
9:30am TURLAND, Kendall Louise Court Room 1
9:30am WILKINS, Dean James (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am WILSON, Renaey Jaide Court Room 1
9:30am WRIGHT, Jason Paul Court Room 1
9:30am YOUNG, Anthony David Court Room 1
9:30am YOUNG, David Richard Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:00am NARRIER, Cherie Danielle Courtroom 1
9:30am BARNARD, Daniel Francis Thomas (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:30am THOMPSON, Reece Alan (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:30am WALLEY, Callum Trevor George Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am ELS v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 239 2020 Courtroom 1



Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am AKUT AKUT, Deng Panchol Courtroom 1
10:00am CAWLEY, Steven Mark (via video link) Courtroom 3
10:00am EHLERS, Cameron John Courtroom 1
10:00am FITZGERALD, Jessica Maria Courtroom 1
10:00am POSSINGHAM, Graham Lindsay Courtroom 1
10:00am SHEILES, Benjamin Courtroom 3
10:00am WATSON, Travis Neal Courtroom 3
9:30am ABRAHAM, Maranga Richard Courtroom 2
9:30am BAKER, Bradley James William Courtroom 2
9:30am BENNELL, Brodie Benjamin Courtroom 2
9:30am BLAMPHIN, Porchia Courtroom 2
9:30am BOMFORD, Haley Anne Courtroom 2
9:30am BOYACK, Blake Cameron Courtroom 2
9:30am CAVANAGH, Mathew Ellis Robinson Courtroom 2
9:30am COLEMAN, David James Courtroom 2
9:30am CONNOR, Brooke Anita Courtroom 2
9:30am COOPER, Dylan Kenneth Courtroom 2
9:30am CRABB, Troy Justin Courtroom 2
9:30am CROOKE, Reece David Courtroom 2
9:30am DELANEY, Jordyn Robert Thomas Courtroom 2
9:30am EKPE, Kwame Courtroom 2
9:30am ELLISIOU, Dimitrios Courtroom 2
9:30am FARMER, Jason Thomas Courtroom 2
9:30am FOSTER, Alicia Kylie Courtroom 2
9:30am GODDARD, Calvin Tyson Courtroom 2
9:30am GUGIATTI, Amanda Jayne Courtroom 2
9:30am HAZELL, Kurt Malcolm Courtroom 2
9:30am HERBERT, Robert Wayne Courtroom 2
9:30am HOLLICK, Brett Jason Courtroom 2
9:30am HOLT, Georgia Elizabeth Courtroom 2
9:30am HOOK, Ashley Raymond Courtroom 2
9:30am HUNTER, Errol Ethan Courtroom 2
9:30am JANES, Duke Valentine Courtroom 2
9:30am JENNINGS, Nicole Kathleen Courtroom 2
9:30am KIRKWOOD, Jennifer Courtroom 2
9:30am LLOYD, Luke Timothy Courtroom 2
9:30am LYE, Kiatjin Courtroom 2
9:30am MANEV, Maxwell Courtroom 2
9:30am MARIANO, Joshua Daniel Garcia Courtroom 2
9:30am MARVELLI, Jack Courtroom 2
9:30am MCLACHLAN, Stewart Ross (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am NELSON, Kaydon Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am PASK, Ethan Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am POWELL, Sandra Kaye Courtroom 2
9:30am RYDER, Jade Elsa-Jennifer Courtroom 2
9:30am SKIPPER, Reece Connor Courtroom 2
9:30am STAGG, Troy Malcolm Courtroom 2
9:30am THOMPSON, Alex Ross Courtroom 2
9:30am THORNBURY, Kevin Wayne (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am UNDERWOOD, Jed Lloyd Courtroom 2
9:30am VENTER, Dewald Courtroom 2
9:30am WHITTAKER, John Simon (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, James Lloyd Courtroom 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Sarah-Jane Elizabeth Courtroom 2
9:30am YORKSHIRE, Skiye Jasmin Gertrude Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am ACTON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1427 2020 Courtroom 1
9:30am ALLSOPP v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1433 2020 Courtroom 1
9:30am AUGUST v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1293 2020 Courtroom 1
9:30am PIKE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1428 2020 Courtroom 1
Trial Court
10:00am BURGESS & Ors v DELVECCHIO & Anor RSTN 1303 2020 Courtroom 1
10:00am DELVECCHIO & Anor v REYNOLDS & Ors RSTN 1226 2020 Courtroom 1
10:00am MOOTHOO v WILSON & Anor RSTN 1454 2020 Courtroom 3
10:00am O'BRIEN & Anor v SPRIGGS & Anor RSTN 1266 2020 Courtroom 3



Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BARNES, Nigel James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BROCKMAN, Wayne Henry Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am CARBONI, Robin Kim Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am CHARLIE, Alec Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am COE, Alinta Marie Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am COOPER, Jamon Wade Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DALZIEL, Amiee Kathleen Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DENSLEY, Joel William Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DIMER, Ollan Samuel Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DIMER, Tyrone Roy Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DUGDELL, Loretta Leanne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DUNLOP, Ralen Neil Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am EZEKIEL, Jason Ephraim Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GABLE, Clark Walter Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GLASBY, Matthew Ross Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GRAHAM, Keven Adrian Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GREEN, Daniel Clarrie Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GREEN, Isaac Samuel Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HALSE, Ben Jared Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HATCH, Simon Matthew Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am IZAKOVIC, Joe Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am JONES, FREDERICK Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am KEMP, Joe Robert Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am KEMPTON, Jesse Dale Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am LYNCH, Shane Keiran Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MAHER, Shania Deidre Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MAREK, Rosemary Sophia Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MCKENZIE, Andrew Angus Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MCPHEE, Liam Anthony Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MITCHELL, Elijah Jacob Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MUNMURRIE, Michael Patrick Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am NELSON, Adrian Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am NELSON, Adrian Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am NEWTON, Adam Douglas Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am NIELSEN, Cody Lee Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am NIEVAART, Anthony John Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am O'NEILL, Jordan Gypsie Anne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PHILLIPS, Dale Harold Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PHILLIPS, Ernest Robert Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PICKERING, Nathan Mark Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PUGH, James Daniel Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am REID, Patrina Gail Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am RITCHIE, Adam Shaun Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am ROBERTSON, Priscilla Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am RUSSELL, Caine Michael Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SCHWABE, Melissa Nastassia Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SCOTT, Jack Anthony John Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SIMMS, Peter Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SLATER, Aisha Judith Anne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SLATER, Ashton Mark Anthony Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SMITH, Kaiden Waiden Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SMITH, Terry Gordon Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SMITH, Tyisha Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SMITH, Vyinika Yentle Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am THOMAS, Jeconiah Marc Ian Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am TIBBITTS, Jonathon Cole Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am TREZISE CONROY, William Francis Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WATSON, Matthew Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WHITE, Bradley Lawrence Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:00am GILES, Maureen Beryl Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:00am JENNINGS, Waylon Brendan Court 3 Magistrates Court

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am BLAKE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 416 2020 Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am NEL v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 415 2020 Court 3 Magistrates Court



Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am BOOTHMAN, Savannah Lesley Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Adam Josiah Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am BELL v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 541 2020 Courtroom 1
9:30am DE BONT v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 540 2020 Courtroom 1



Margaret River Courthouse
Willmott Avenue, MARGARET RIVER
Criminal Listing
9:30am ABBOTT, Glenn Mckinnon Court Room 1
9:30am ABLETT, Corey Robert Court Room 1
9:30am BLACKMORE, Harrison Samuel Hunter Court Room 1
9:30am BONOMI, Mark Christian Court Room 1
9:30am BURNS, Hamish Simon Michael Court Room 1
9:30am BYRNE, Linda Susan Court Room 1
9:30am CLOUTMAN, Walter Darrell Court Room 1
9:30am CRAGGS, Gary William Court Room 1
9:30am DIMMOCK, Daniel James Court Room 1
9:30am FORSYTH, Jake Scott Court Room 1
9:30am GARNETT, Neil Lesley Court Room 1
9:30am GINN, Mathew Grant Court Room 1
9:30am GLIWSKA, Kinga Anna Court Room 1
9:30am GODDARD, Michael Justin Court Room 1
9:30am GURNEY, Jacob David Court Room 1
9:30am HICKS, Timothy William Court Room 1
9:30am HILL, Allan Leslie Court Room 1
9:30am MANCEBO RICOBALDI, Florencia Lucia Court Room 1
9:30am MITCHELL, James William Court Room 1
9:30am MOKE, Roxanne Teataimihia Court Room 1
9:30am PERRY, James Brice Court Room 1
9:30am ROSE, Bradley William (Appearance not required) Court Room 1
9:30am SANDS, Billy John Court Room 1
9:30am SKELTON, Robert Noel Court Room 1
9:30am TRAHORSCH, Jodie Leanne Court Room 1
9:30am TRAHORSCH, Joseph Roland Court Room 1
9:30am YEOMAN, Stephen John Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am BORSIC, Maxwell Leo Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am CALYUN, Lindsay Nigel Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am CAWTHORNE, Jennifer Ann Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am GUNSON, Michael Anthony Midland Courtroom 2
9:30am JEFFS, Matthew David Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am LAUDER, Kristy Maree Midland Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
9:30am BEAMISH v CARTER & Anor RSTN 884 2020 Conference Room
9:30am CHADWICK v RELF (via audio link) RSTN 892 2020 Conference Room
9:30am ENTWISTLE v CHARMAIN RSTN 601 2020 Conference Room
9:30am JONES & Anor v BALLAH RSTN 875 2020 Conference Room
9:30am LAM v GEORGE RSTN 882 2020 Conference Room
9:30am NGUYEN v NGUYEN (via video link) RSTN 893 2020 Conference Room
9:30am RELF v CHADWICK (via audio link) RSTN 622 2020 Conference Room
9:30am STEWART v KING RSTN 883 2020 Conference Room
9:30am THE COMMONWEALTH OF AUSTRALIA v SCHULTZE RSTN 327 2020 Conference Room



Narrogin Courthouse
Fortune Street, NARROGIN
Criminal Listing
10:30am BARR, Hilton Courtroom 1
2:15pm BENNELL, Cameron Neal Courtroom 1
2:15pm BLAIR, James Jonathan Courtroom 1
2:15pm DAWSON, Simon Peter Courtroom 1
2:15pm HABERFIELD, Jayden Dean Courtroom 1
2:15pm JONES, Ross Bernard Courtroom 1
2:15pm LITTLE, Christopher Lee Courtroom 1
2:15pm NARKLE, Lawrence Thomas (via video link) Courtroom 1
2:15pm PERI, Frances Kimberley Courtroom 1
2:15pm ROBINSON, Ashley Tamanui Courtroom 1
2:15pm SMILER, Trey Kenton Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
10:00am DALE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 68 2020 Courtroom 1
10:00am DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITIES T/AS HOUSING AUTHORITY v WILLIAMS & Anor RSTN 18 2019 Courtroom 1
10:00am HARVEY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 69 2020 Courtroom 1
10:00am JEMMERSON & Anor v SIRR RSTN 37 2020 Courtroom 1
10:00am SPURR v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 63 2020 Courtroom 1



Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
Criminal Listing
10:00am AXFORD, Sherrin Leanne the Courtroom
10:00am BALL, Bronwynn Louise the Courtroom
10:00am BEAUMONT, Debbie Annette the Courtroom
10:00am BENNETT, Michael Robert the Courtroom
10:00am BIDDLE, Teesha Marie the Courtroom
10:00am BOLTON, Dillon the Courtroom
10:00am BOLTON, Lana Louise (via video link) the Courtroom
10:00am BOYLE, Shane Matthew the Courtroom
10:00am BROWN, Jacob Andrew the Courtroom
10:00am CLINCH, Jade Cecelia the Courtroom
10:00am COOK, Gabrielle Rachel the Courtroom
10:00am CROOK, Neil Lincoln the Courtroom
10:00am DAWSON, Robert Jonathon Les the Courtroom
10:00am DUNN, Noelene Lesley the Courtroom
10:00am FLETCHER, Mark Roy John the Courtroom
10:00am GARLETT, Josephine May the Courtroom
10:00am GUERIN, Wade William the Courtroom
10:00am HASSON, Graeme Edward the Courtroom
10:00am HENDRIX, Joanne Teresa the Courtroom
10:00am HENRY, Benedict Kevin the Courtroom
10:00am HESLINGTON, Suzanne Ellen the Courtroom
10:00am HOSKIN, Courtney Maree the Courtroom
10:00am HUNTER, Kevin John the Courtroom
10:00am HYNDS, Terese Delta the Courtroom
10:00am INDICH, Mark Anthony the Courtroom
10:00am JOHNSON, Erin Jane the Courtroom
10:00am KICKETT, Kieryn Clarence the Courtroom
10:00am KNIGHT, Damien Carl the Courtroom
10:00am MAGILL, Tanya Elizabeth the Courtroom
10:00am MCCOY, Ryan Lindsay the Courtroom
10:00am MCGILL, Blair Lachlan Donald the Courtroom
10:00am MCGRATH, Glen Nathaniel the Courtroom
10:00am MCLEAN, Stephen James the Courtroom
10:00am MIPPY, Dean Edward the Courtroom
10:00am MOLLER, Stephen Albert the Courtroom
10:00am MONGER, Blair Robert the Courtroom
10:00am MOODY, Janine Lee the Courtroom
10:00am NARKLE, Dwayne Thomas Jamie the Courtroom
10:00am NOTTLE, Jamie Alexander the Courtroom
10:00am NUNDLE, Simone Nicole Kimberley the Courtroom
10:00am OLSSON, Peter William the Courtroom
10:00am PARFITT, Lance Geoffrey the Courtroom
10:00am PARKES, Ben Alan the Courtroom
10:00am PENNY, Christina Daphne the Courtroom
10:00am POTTS, Brayden Andrew James the Courtroom
10:00am REYNOLDS, Ross Andrew the Courtroom
10:00am ROBERTS, Tegan Shenae the Courtroom
10:00am ROGERS, Dylan Charles the Courtroom
10:00am ROUGHAN, James Andrew the Courtroom
10:00am ROUGHAN, Mark Timothy the Courtroom
10:00am SCOTT, Michael John the Courtroom
10:00am SMITH, Kerry Kordell the Courtroom
10:00am TAPPER, Ben James the Courtroom
10:00am THOMPSON, Cameron Richard the Courtroom
10:00am TULLOCK, Ronald Kenneth the Courtroom
10:00am UPTON, Joshua Trevor Michael the Courtroom
10:00am WALL, Kirsty Ann the Courtroom
10:00am WARE, Darryl James the Courtroom
10:00am WATERS, Amy Louise the Courtroom
10:00am WEBB, Ash Malcolm the Courtroom
10:00am WESTBERG, Shane Roland the Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.



Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:00am GRENFELL, Aaron Jayde Courtroom 2
9:30am ASHLEY, Marc Stephen Courtroom 2
9:30am BEDFORD, Todd James Courtroom 2
9:30am BIGNELL, Gerald Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am BOWMAN, Jorel Lamar Courtroom 2
9:30am CALYUN, Lindsay Nigel Courtroom 2
9:30am CHRISTIE, Cody Chase Courtroom 2
9:30am CLELLAND, Adrian Glenn Courtroom 2
9:30am COMEAGAIN, Dennis Brian (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am COMEAGAIN, Devon Preston Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am CONNOR, Lorin Kate Courtroom 2
9:30am CURLEY, Clifford Francis (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am DOWNS, Andrew Mark Hohepa Courtroom 2
9:30am FORD, Sam Christopher Courtroom 2
9:30am FULLER, Tahlia Shay Courtroom 2
9:30am GARLETT, Terrence David Courtroom 2
9:30am HEBRON, Andrew Joseph Courtroom 2
9:30am HILL, Bohdan Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am HOOPER, Kenneth William (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am HORROCKS, Brooke Susan Courtroom 2
9:30am HOULAHAN, Aaron (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am HUNTER, Corey Jayden Courtroom 1
9:30am HURRELL, Alex David Courtroom 2
9:30am JONES, Devon Lee (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am LEATHER, Alexander George Courtroom 2
9:30am LOCK, Darren James Courtroom 2
9:30am MACDONALD, Shana Rhian Courtroom 2
9:30am MADRUGA, Angela Emilia Courtroom 2
9:30am MAILEY, Joseph Barry Graham Courtroom 2
9:30am MANGAN, Sarah Louise Courtroom 2
9:30am MOODY-JACKAMARRA, Mario Christopher (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am MOORE, Brian James Courtroom 2
9:30am NOCK, Adam Daniel Courtroom 2
9:30am REEVES, Sean Francis Courtroom 2
9:30am RHIND, William Kayne Courtroom 2
9:30am RILEY, Greg William (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am RILEY, Timothy Courtroom 2
9:30am ROWE, Mathew Sage Courtroom 2
9:30am RUNIC, Brendon Peter Courtroom 2
9:30am SCANLON, Kurt Kevin Courtroom 2
9:30am SIMPSON, Nathan Gregory Courtroom 2
9:30am SNIEGOWSKI, Kade Mitchell Courtroom 2
9:30am STRELLEY, Thomas Joseph Courtroom 2
9:30am TEAOTONGA, Anthony Craig Courtroom 2
9:30am VAN NEDERVEEN MEERKERK, Alyssa Dominique Cathryn Courtroom 2
9:30am WHITBY, Bree Kathleen Courtroom 2
9:30am WHITBY, Shannon Christopher (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am WICKHAM, Paul James Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Trial Court
9:30am The Trustee for the Weir Family Trust v GA & TS Emerson Pty Ltd MINOR 1169 2018 Courtroom 1



South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:00am AH CHOO, Zenith Leigh Courtroom 1
9:00am BARKER, Ainsley Courtroom 1
9:00am BATTLE, Lewis Jason Courtroom 1
9:00am BATTLE, Shinayla Bronwyn Courtroom 1
9:00am BERO, Anna Vivien Rose Courtroom 1
9:00am BETTS, Arnold James Courtroom 1
9:00am BIDU, Clarence Courtroom 1
9:00am BOB, Jason Courtroom 1
9:00am BOYD, Harley Courtroom 1
9:00am BROOKS, Jacinta Rosetta Courtroom 1
9:00am BUMBREW, Brendon Craig Courtroom 1
9:00am CARBONE, Breanna Renea Courtroom 1
9:00am CARNAMAH, Rekisha Everlyn Brigitte Courtroom 1
9:00am CHARLES, Paxton Courtroom 1
9:00am CLINCH, Vernon Maxwell Courtroom 1
9:00am CLOUGH, Devon Jack Courtroom 1
9:00am COFFIN, Kyle Ernest Wade Courtroom 1
9:00am COOK, Jason Scott Courtroom 1
9:00am COUNCILLOR, Damien Courtroom 1
9:00am DHU, Jerome Edward Courtroom 1
9:00am DHU, Richard Wayne Courtroom 1
9:00am DIMER, Earvin Jarred Hensley Courtroom 1
9:00am DODD, Stuart Robert John Courtroom 1
9:00am ENWOOD, Peter Thomas Courtroom 1
9:00am FISHBURN, Sarah Raine Courtroom 1
9:00am FLATFOOT, Elliot Lance Leon (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:00am FLOWERS, Terrance Courtroom 1
9:00am FRANK, Simon Courtroom 1
9:00am GINGER, Leslie Courtroom 1
9:00am GORDON, Timothy Alec John Courtroom 1
9:00am GRAVE, Peter Darryn Courtroom 1
9:00am GROVES, Jodie Lee Courtroom 1
9:00am HALL, Tyhannah Marie Courtroom 1
9:00am HAWKE, Adam Christopher Courtroom 1
9:00am JACKAMARRA, Monica Bernadette Courtroom 1
9:00am JACKSON, Suzannah Courtroom 1
9:00am JETTER, Anthony Charles Courtroom 1
9:00am KAWL HNIN Courtroom 1
9:00am KAYS, Andrew Forrest Courtroom 1
9:00am KELLY, Jerome Anthony Courtroom 1
9:00am KELLY, Pamela Rose Courtroom 1
9:00am KELLY, Rhett Robert Courtroom 1
9:00am LANGLEY, Raymond John Courtroom 1
9:00am LOCKYER, Khalin James (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:00am MACINTYRE, Callan Malcolm Courtroom 1
9:00am MAY, Aaron Geoffrey Courtroom 1
9:00am MCKENNA, Dylan Travis Courtroom 1
9:00am MCKIE, Paul Dennis Courtroom 1
9:00am MCPHEE, Douglas Peter Courtroom 1
9:00am MCPHEE, Duane Anthony Courtroom 1
9:00am MITCHELL, Jamaine Keval Courtroom 1
9:00am NAMOK, Juanita Natelle Nay (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:00am NESS, Alexander Courtroom 1
9:00am NICOL, David James Courtroom 1
9:00am NORTON, Lily-Jean Courtroom 1
9:00am O'NEIL, Rikisha Jaide Courtroom 1
9:00am PAPERTALK, Malcolm Edward Courtroom 1
9:00am PIANTA, Sharee Leah Courtroom 1
9:00am PICKETT, Georgina Marie Courtroom 1
9:00am PORTER, Carol Sharon Courtroom 1
9:00am PYKE, Erica Dawn Courtroom 1
9:00am SEAL, Benjamin John Courtroom 1
9:00am SEBASTIAN, Matthew Mark Courtroom 1
9:00am SEBASTIAN, Matthew Mark Courtroom 1
9:00am SESAR, Allison Courtroom 1
9:00am SIMPSON, Michael Geoffrey Courtroom 1
9:00am STRACHAN, Jeffery Philip Courtroom 1
9:00am SYED, Sitizalifah Courtroom 1
9:00am TANE, Levi Courtroom 1
9:00am TAYLOR, Beau Scott Courtroom 1
9:00am THOMAS, Curtis Courtroom 1
9:00am UGLE, Jamie Lee Courtroom 1
9:00am UPKETT, Mark Albert (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:00am UPKETT, Michael Leslie Herman (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:00am WALKER, Richard Courtroom 1
9:00am WALTERS, Courtney Thomas Courtroom 1
9:00am WHEELOCK, Jesse Courtroom 1
9:00am WILLIAMS, Sarina Joy Lillian Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Back to Top