Today's Court Listings

The daily court lists for: 21 March 2019

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
09:45 Italiano & Anor v The Water Corporation CIV 1976 2016 7 - 710
10:15 Michelmore v Heagney & Anor CIV 3008 2017 7 - 710
10:30 SUEN v ALLIANCE MINERAL ASSETS LIMITED CIV 2820 2018 7 - 710
10:45 PRAMOKO v ALLIANCE MINERAL ASSETS LIMITED CIV 2821 2018 7 - 710
11:00 DUFFIELD v HAYNES & Ors CIV 1091 2019 7 - 708
11:30 DE JONG v DE JONG & Ors CIV 2897 2018 7 - 703
11:30 ENDEAVOR PTY LTD ATF THE ENDEAVOR INVESTMENTS TRUST & Anor v HENDERSON & Ors CIV 3120 2018 7 - 710
11:45 C H LEAMAN INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v TUESDAY ENTERPRISES PTY LTD & Ors CIV 1323 2019 7 - 710
12:00 APPLECROSS DEVELOPMENT PTY LTD v MIGRO CIV 2849 2018 7 - 703
12:00 KEBABBQUE PTY LTD & Anor v SCENTRE MANAGEMENT LIMITED & Anor CIV 2785 2018 7 - 708
13:00 SUMICH v KEHAL CIV 2903 2018 7 - 703
Civil Application
08:15 PANGA PTY LTD v DIGITAL WINE VENTURES LIMITED COR 53 2019 6 - 607
10:00 NOAHS ROSEHILL WATERS PTY LTD v NUTS & BOLTS COMPUTING PTY LTD CIV 1469 2019 6 - 607
11:00 INDUSTRIAL PROGRESS CORPORATION PTY LTD v WALSH & Anor CIV 1478 2019 6 - 607
11:00 Ruba CIV 3138 2018 9 - 906
13:00 AUSTRALIAN POSTAL CORPORATION v DIAO & Anor CIV 1398 2019 4 - 42
14:15 GONCIARZ v BIENIAS & Anor CIV 1467 2019 6 - 607
Civil Trial
10:00 Girgis & Anor v Poliwka & Ors CIV 2425 2014 4 - 43
10:30 Hallo v Moore Stephens Perth Pty Ltd CIV 2278 2012 3 - 36
Directions
09:45 STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA v PEACOCK CIV 1139 2019 9 - 906
09:45 THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA v PEACOCK CIV 1158 2019 9 - 906
14:00 Jensen v Nationwide News Pty Limited & Anor CIV 1535 2016 3 - 35
Judge's CMC List
09:15 Granitto v Gostelow CIV 1004 2018 4 - 42
09:15 Mighty River International Limited v Mineral Resources Limited CIV 2474 2016 4 - 42
09:15 Primary Securities Ltd v Baker & McKenzie CIV 2798 2016 6 - 606
Judges Special Appointment
14:15 Bendigo and Adelaide Bank Limited v Smith & Anor CIV 2153 2018 9 - 906
Masters List
09:45 AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LIMITED CIV 1400 2019 9 - 907
09:45 AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LIMITED CIV 1401 2019 9 - 907
09:45 Cimetta & Ors v Di Lello CIV 1495 2016 9 - 907
09:45 GIOVANNI MAURIZIO CARRELLO AS LIQUIDATOR OF 20*20 PTY LTD (IN LIQUIDATION) COR 227 2018 9 - 907
09:45 IRMINGER-FINGER v WEETCH & Ors CIV 1120 2019 9 - 907
09:45 Menna v Romano CIV 2643 2013 9 - 907
09:45 Menna v Romano & Ors CIV 1175 2014 9 - 907
09:45 PERTH WEST CENTRAL APARTMENT HOTEL PTY LTD v THE OWNERS OF 875 WELLINGTON STREET STRATA PLAN 13599 CIV 2874 2018 9 - 907
09:45 TRL TENNANT CREEK PTY LTD v SUNRANGE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD COR 44 2019 9 - 907
Masters Special Appointment
10:20 De Mol & Anor v WHL Legal Pty Ltd LPA 15 2016 9 - 907
Registrars Special Appointment
10:15 Hunter Automotive Group Pty Ltd v Range Motors Pty Ltd CIV 2430 2016 8 - 806
14:15 Cheng v Lam & Ors CIV 1706 2015 7 - 710
14:15 Lean v Banning Holdings Pty Ltd COR 140 2017 7 - 703

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:15 HUSSIAN, Kadir 4 - 4-1
09:15 PYU, Kalim Aung Shew 4 - 4-1

No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
10:00 KALA, Saimone Lausii Courtroom 2
10:00 POMANA, Oueni Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:15 STYLES, Joe Michael Court No. 6
09:30 AKHBARI SADIQI, Poria Court No. 6
09:30 FARSIJANI, Amirali Court No. 6
09:30 SAMURA, SANNAH Court No. 6

No Civil Listing for Today.



District Court
Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00 SMITH, John Errol Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00 SIM, Daniel Joon Kiat 4 - 41

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:15 ARUNACHALAM, Hariram 2 - 2-2
09:15 CARVILL, Daniel 3 - 3-1
09:15 Greenwood, Kim Alfred 4 - 4-4
09:15 PERZYNA, Dayna Ashliegh 4 - 4-2
09:30 DAO, XUAN 6 - 6-2
10:00 ARNUP, Cameron Paul 2 - 2-1
10:00 BINGHAM, Geoffrey Stuart John 7 - 7-2
10:00 BRADBURY, Jess Aleksander 7 - 7-2
10:00 CATO, Aaron Ralph 7 - 7-1
10:00 CLEAL, Aaron James 3 - 3-4
10:00 COLEMAN, MICHAEL 3 - 3-3
10:00 GORE, Desmond 6 - 6-3
10:00 HEDGE, Jason Simon 6 - 6-4
10:00 HENDRY, Craig John 7 - 7-1
10:00 HO, Hung D 7 - 7-2
10:00 HOWLETT, Jake Christopher 6 - 6-4
10:00 KEARING, Mabel Rose 6 - 6-4
10:00 KHAN, Sydene Peter William 6 - 6-4
10:00 NGO, Thuong Michael 7 - 7-2
10:00 NOORZAI, Naser 5 - 5-4
10:00 OWEN, Aaron Dean 7 - 7-2
10:00 PAYNE, Harold James 3 - 3-2
10:00 RONEY, Justin Robert 7 - 7-2
10:00 SEWELL, George William 7 - 7-2
10:00 SKELLY, Christopher Edward Eric 2 - 2-2
10:00 STANNERS, Craig Thomas 5 - 5-3
10:00 TE NAHU, Anna Michelle 7 - 7-2
10:00 Vargess, Kevin 3 - 3-1
14:15 HESKETH, Jason Brandon 4 - 4-2

Civil Listing
Civil Trial
10:30 Yarmohammad & Another v Popal CIV 635 2016 1 - 1-2
Pre-Trial Conference DC
09:30 Flanagan v Canvas Construction (AUST) Pty Ltd & Another CIV 1855 2018 1 - Lvl-1
09:30 Mettam v Kirby CIV 4344 2017 1 - Lvl-1
09:30 Murray-MacGregor v Podmore CIV 1595 2016 1 - Lvl-1
09:30 Tuhakaraina v North Metropolitan Health Service & Others CIV 109 2014 1 - Lvl-1
09:45 Cooke v Wong CIV 2712 2018 1 - Lvl-1
09:45 Foyster v Quebec Nominees Pty Ltd CIV 4035 2016 1 - Lvl-1
09:45 Free v Horton CIV 551 2018 1 - Lvl-1
09:45 Kelly v Espera CIV 3139 2018 1 - Lvl-1
09:45 Pekin v White CIV 1992 2017 1 - Lvl-1
09:45 Sabek v Sanders CIV 264 2017 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Ray v Kentz Pty Ltd & Another CIV 3603 2017 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Roussety v Coles Supermarkets Australia Pty Ltd CIV 1757 2018 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Webb v Harrington CIV 3090 2018 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
09:30 Cheaib v BHP Billiton Ltd CIVO 83 2019 1 - 1-1
09:30 Stewart v Wilson CIV 4819 2016 1 - 1-1
09:30 Tang v The Trustee for TWU Superannuation Fund CIV 2540 2018 1 - 1-1
09:30 Vicinity Custodian Pty Ltd in its capacity as trustee of the Victoria Park Trust v Sanwoo Pty Ltd & Others CIV 2395 2018 1 - 1-1
09:30 Westmore Corporation Pty Ltd As Trustee For The Jandakot Transfer Station Unit Trust v Advance Waste Disposal Pty Ltd CIV 4195 2018 1 - 1-1
10:00 May VB Pty Ltd v Swim Loops Pty Ltd CIV 2024 2018 1 - 1-1
10:00 Nyra Malhotra Pty Ltd v Jump Loop Pty Ltd CIV 2814 2018 1 - 1-1
10:00 Phelps v Allseas Construction Contractors SA & Another CIV 1021 2017 1 - 1-1
10:00 Sands Contracting Pty Ltd v Superior Food Group Pty Ltd CIV 2 2016 1 - 1-1
10:00 Williamson v Evans CIV 4357 2018 1 - 1-1
Registrar's Chambers Means Inq
14:15 Baycorp Collections PDL (Australia) Pty Ltd v Giddings CIV 4624 2016 1 - 1-4
14:15 Briggs v WACHS - Pilbara (Hedland Health Campus) APP 3 2018 1 - 1-4
14:15 De Lage Landen Pty Ltd v Mcaullay CIVO 165 2018 1 - 1-4
Registrars Special Appoint DC
11:00 Deputy Commissioner of Taxation v Babij CIV 2770 2018 1 - 1-1
Reserved Decision
11:30 Precious Holdings Pty Ltd v Ricarda Fashion Objects Pty Ltd & Another CIV 3033 2018 6 - 6-2
14:00 Jankovic v Brightwater Care Group APP 51 2018 3 - 3-2

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
09:30 MCGHEE, John Anthony Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
09:30 MITCHELL, Noel Alexander Court Room 3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
09:30 MCELWEE, Matthew Ian Armadale Court 1
10:00 BAYCAN, Serdar Armadale Court 1
10:00 EVANS, Shane Gareth Edward Armadale Court 1
10:00 KNOTT, Jonathon Andrew Armadale Court 1
10:00 MITCHELL, Matthew David Armadale Court 2

Civil Listing
Consumer/Trader
09:00 BOLLAM v PAUL GLEDHILL/ ABBY STONE & BRICK CTC 320 2019 Armadale Court 3
09:00 BURGE v FREMANTLE TRAILERS CTC 166 2019 Armadale Court 3
09:00 HARDIE v LEINSTER AUTO SERVICES PTY LTD CTC 310 2019 Armadale Court 3
09:00 LEGESSE v ARIAN GYM PTY LTD (ANYTIME FITNESS ARMADALE) CTC 318 2019 Armadale Court 3
09:00 THE ENGINE SHOP v RICHARDS CTC 272 2019 Armadale Court 3

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
09:30 JACKSON-WALLER, Jak Michael Daniel Court Room 4
10:00 ALDWORTH, Scott Douglas Court Room 1
10:00 BALL, Blake Court Room 1
10:00 BOYD, Michael J Court Room 1
10:00 CATE, Jake Edward Ike Court Room 1
10:00 COLLARD, Violet Ethel Louisa Court Room 1
10:00 CROUCH, Tracy Jean Court Room 1
10:00 DABB, Bodean Travis Lee Court Room 1
10:00 DABROWSKI, Malinda Jane Court Room 1
10:00 DAVIS TICKELL, Tyler Jhye Herbert Court Room 1
10:00 DAWSON, Kyle Shaun Court Room 1
10:00 DEARING, Melinda Jade Court Room 1
10:00 DONOVAN, Lee Alen Court Room 1
10:00 DRIVER, Robert John Court Room 1
10:00 DUNN, Joshua Craig Court Room 1
10:00 EGAN, Benjiman Thomas Court Room 1
10:00 ENTRIKEN, Jeremy Lee Court Room 1
10:00 FAIRHEAD, Marshall Daniel Court Room 1
10:00 FREIER, Jade Carl Court Room 1
10:00 GOOSEN, William Lourens Court Room 1
10:00 HARGREAVES, Kyle James Court Room 1
10:00 HARKNESS, Trent Michael Court Room 1
10:00 HENRY, Teak Stuart Court Room 1
10:00 HILL, Mason Court Room 1
10:00 HOPKINS, Jered Anthony Court Room 1
10:00 JACKSON, Lauren Renee Court Room 1
10:00 JAMES, Talia Court Room 1
10:00 JAWORSKI, James Donald Court Room 1
10:00 JOHNS, Karly Anne Court Room 1
10:00 JOHNSTON, Sian Maree Court Room 3
10:00 KICKETT, Travis Revel Court Room 1
10:00 LELIFELD, Robert John Court Room 1
10:00 LYON, Jed Donovan Court Room 1
10:00 MACKAY, Tammy Louise Court Room 1
10:00 MARNEY, Lewis James Walter Court Room 1
10:00 MCCALLUM, Tamara Jade Court Room 1
10:00 MUNNS, Sean Christopher Court Room 1
10:00 NASH, Laura Caroline Court Room 1
10:00 PARKER, Christopher Anthony Court Room 1
10:00 PARTINGTON, Jamie Lee Victor Court Room 1
10:00 PEARCE, Ryan Mark Court Room 1
10:00 QIAN, Chuanjin Court Room 1
10:00 READ, Reagan Jay Wahi Ariki Court Room 1
10:00 REID, Debbie Kay Court Room 1
10:00 ROBINSON, Kimberly Elisabeth Court Room 1
10:00 ROBSON, Quintin Brian Court Room 1
10:00 ROGERS, Kurt Stuart Ranford Court Room 1
10:00 ROLFES, Wade Nicolaas Court Room 1
10:00 SADLIER, Morgan Haig Te Ariki Court Room 1
10:00 SAYERS, Jodie Rae Court Room 1
10:00 SCHOKKER, Rikki-Lou Court Room 1
10:00 SEFONTE, Anthony James Owen Court Room 1
10:00 SHAW, Tracey Bernadette Court Room 1
10:00 SHEAHAN, David John Court Room 1
10:00 SHORTER, Nigel Kingsley Court Room 1
10:00 SKUJA, Andris Agris Court Room 3
10:00 SMITH, Luke John James Court Room 1
10:00 SUTHERLAND, Lana Mae Court Room 1
10:00 TAYLOR, Robert Lee Court Room 1
10:00 TURNER, Phillip John Court Room 1
10:00 WARWICK, Jordan Robert Trevor Court Room 1
10:00 WATTS, Jessie-Lee Court Room 1
10:00 WHITE, Alistair Stuart Court Room 1
10:00 WILKIN, Robbie Allan Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
09:45 Blakley & Anor v Dawson MINOR 859 2018 Court Room 4
09:45 MAX OWENS & CO v ARMSTRONG GCLM 891 2018 Court Room 4
09:45 McLoughlin v Fraser MINOR 403 2018 Court Room 4
09:45 PIKE & Anor v WILKINSON & Anor RSTN 601 2018 Court Room 4
09:45 Rich v Kalin RSTN 24 2018 Court Room 4
Combined Court - Bunbury
09:30 WALDON v Department of Transport EDL 139 2019 Court Room 3

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
09:40 HOUSING AUTHORITY v WALLAM RSTN 23 2019 Conference Room
10:00 MCTAGGART v WEMM RSTN 44 2019 Conference Room
10:20 Harbeck v CHADWICK & Anor RSTN 48 2019 Conference Room
10:40 WILLIAMS & Anor v HARPER RSTN 49 2019 Conference Room

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:00 ALEKSIC, Slobodan 4 - 41
09:00 ARRIGONI, Kristine Ann 4 - 41
09:00 ARRIGONI, Mark 4 - 41
09:00 AUZU, Nathaniel Aliti 4 - 41
09:00 BOSANAC, Zdravko 3 - 34
09:00 CAMERON, Khia Nicole 3 - 34
09:00 CARRYER, Jason James 4 - 41
09:00 CARUANA, Vencent Stephen 4 - 41
09:00 CLEARY, Leanne Nicole 4 - 41
09:00 CORBETT, Jasmine Patricia Lee 4 - 41
09:00 DE LUCA, Walter 4 - 41
09:00 DUNCALF, Joanne Emma 3 - 34
09:00 GARLETT-EXELL, Gary Joe 4 - 41
09:00 HETTIARACHILAGE, Sumith Rahjith Lal Appuhamy 4 - 41
09:00 KRUGER, Bryton Lee 4 - 41
09:00 MATHERSON, Brett Anthony 5 - 58
09:00 MULLER, Kody Gregory 3 - 32
09:00 NGUYEN, Hung V 4 - 41
09:00 O'DONOGHUE, Paul James 3 - 34
09:00 PICKERING, Brett Christopher 4 - 41
09:00 POULTON, Nathan Richard 3 - 34
09:00 PROSSER, Robyn Frances 4 - 41
09:00 Reynolds, Stephen Andrew 4 - 41
09:00 RUSSELL, Leigh Ian 4 - 41
09:00 RYDER, Jason Kingsley 3 - 34
09:00 SLATER, Murray 4 - 41
09:00 SMITH, Joshua 4 - 41
09:00 TUNNELL, Alexanda Benjamen 4 - 41
09:00 VERHOEVEN, Daniel Peter 4 - 41
09:00 WALKER, Adam Peter 3 - 32
09:00 WILLIAMS, Kathleen Gwen 4 - 41
09:15 BRENNAND, Christopher Thomas 3 - 34
09:30 Adam, Mark Alasdair 3 - 38
09:30 AL EKDAWY, Ahmad 3 - 38
09:30 ANDERSON, Craig John 3 - 38
09:30 BOYD, Ian James 3 - 38
09:30 BYNDER, Gary Lionel 3 - 32
09:30 CHADD, Shannon Sheree 3 - 32
09:30 CHAMPION, Justine Brianna 3 - 32
09:30 CHANDLER, Michael James 3 - 38
09:30 COLE, Christopher 3 - 38
09:30 COLECCHIA, Luciano 3 - 38
09:30 HANSEN, Jennifer Rose 3 - 38
09:30 KANTOR, Attila Robert 3 - 38
09:30 KELLY, Priscilla Anne 3 - 32
09:30 KWIATKOWSKI, Kimberly Jade 3 - 32
09:30 MALIPILO, Eddie Mwenya 3 - 38
09:30 MILEVSKI, Mile 3 - 38
09:30 O'CONNOR, Joe Daniel 3 - 38
09:30 TARANTO, Larissa Ann 3 - 32
09:30 TAYLOR, Belinda Anne 3 - 32
09:30 TAYLOR, Peter James Kevin 3 - 38
09:30 WHITFIELD, Lisa Grace 3 - 32
09:30 WILLIAMS, Janaya Edith 3 - 32
09:45 BULLEN, Derek Shaun 3 - 32
10:00 ABEBE, Negussie 3 - 32
10:00 ADEN, Abdifatah M 3 - 34
10:00 AJIDE, Taye John 3 - 31
10:00 AKINOCHO, Jonathan Raphael Junior 3 - 31
10:00 AL SAEDI, Hussein Ali 4 - 41
10:00 AL-DAWERI, Zaid Muthanna Hammoodi 3 - 31
10:00 ALI, Abdirisak Osman 4 - 41
10:00 ALI, Isabelle Rehmah 3 - 31
10:00 ALLAN, David John 4 - 41
10:00 ALLBEURY, Simon Gary 3 - 31
10:00 ALMOUSAWI, Maher 3 - 31
10:00 ALONE, Dianne Marie Louise-Kelly 4 - 42
10:00 ANDREWS, Richard Brent 3 - 36
10:00 ARNOLD, Phillip Ronald 3 - 31
10:00 ARTHURSON, Brenton 3 - 36
10:00 ASGHARI, Rahmatullah 3 - 36
10:00 BAKER-RYAN, Joseph Mark 3 - 36
10:00 BALLARINO, Daniel 4 - 42
10:00 BARRY, Daniel Lewis 3 - 32
10:00 BARSDEN, Michael Kinnear 3 - 36
10:00 BEAUMASTER, Scott Duncan 3 - 31
10:00 BEAUME, Floriana Cannes 3 - 31
10:00 BENNELL, Brendon Craig 3 - 32
10:00 BETTANY, Michael John 4 - 41
10:00 BINTLEY, Sidney Neil 3 - 32
10:00 BOEKELMAN, Justin 4 - 42
10:00 BORGESE, Maurizio 3 - 36
10:00 BRANKSTONE, Bradley John 4 - 41
10:00 BRHANE, Gebrehiwot T Medihin 3 - 36
10:00 BRIDGER, Luke Gary 3 - 31
10:00 BRONSON, Bradley Michael 3 - 31
10:00 BROWN, Leanne Fay 4 - 41
10:00 BROWN, Michael Ashley 4 - 41
10:00 BROWN, Phillip John 3 - 31
10:00 BROWN, SHANE KENNETH 3 - 31
10:00 BROWNE, Benjamin 3 - 31
10:00 BURKE, Robert John 3 - 31
10:00 CALDWELL, Peta Kim 3 - 31
10:00 CAPUTI, Frank Peter 3 - 36
10:00 CARUSO, Frances Antonio 4 - 41
10:00 CHAN, Eu Jyn 3 - 36
10:00 COLLARD, Max Derek 4 - 41
10:00 COOPER, Shanon Michael 4 - 42
10:00 CORBET, Ben Michael 3 - 31
10:00 CORBETT, Kolyn Jason 5 - 51
10:00 CORPUS, Sharonah Joy Helen 3 - 31
10:00 COUGHLAN, Mitch Kevin Rangi 3 - 31
10:00 COWDEN, Thomas Andrew 4 - 41
10:00 CRISTILLI, Anthony 4 - 41
10:00 CROWE, Michelle Ann 3 - 36
10:00 DALLEY, Robert Jon 3 - 31
10:00 DANN, Aaron Troy 3 - 31
10:00 DAWSON, Kodie Siobh'An 3 - 36
10:00 DE GROOT, Jack Edward 3 - 31
10:00 DENG, Gui You 3 - 31
10:00 DI MARCO, Gianni 3 - 36
10:00 DICKERSON, Fabian Noel 3 - 31
10:00 DICKIE, Keennan Courtney 3 - 31
10:00 DICKSON, Craig Lance 4 - 41
10:00 DORIZZI, Coen Richard 4 - 41
10:00 DOWDING, Jessica Lee 3 - 34
10:00 DUCAS, Shane Martin 4 - 41
10:00 DUMITRESCU, Marta Agi 4 - 41
10:00 DUNNACHIE, Kurtis George 4 - 41
10:00 EDGILL, Shannon Dale 3 - 31
10:00 EDWARDS, Chantell Louise 3 - 31
10:00 ELLIOTT, Peter 3 - 34
10:00 EMERY, Gregory Keith 3 - 32
10:00 EVANS, Dean Albert 3 - 36
10:00 EVANS, Gareth Tudor 3 - 31
10:00 FAGAN, Richard 3 - 31
10:00 FEE, Michael 5 - 55
10:00 FIELDER, Ryan Kenneth 3 - 31
10:00 FINI, Gian-Maria Antonio 3 - 36
10:00 GARLETT, William Arthur 4 - 42
10:00 GAZY, Atalah 3 - 31
10:00 GEMMELL, Creedence T Kelly 5 - 55
10:00 GHANBARI, Mohsen 3 - 32
10:00 GHANNOUM, Jason Khalil 3 - 31
10:00 GLUHIC, Ferid 3 - 31
10:00 GORDON, Elizabeth Ann 3 - 31
10:00 GREENWOOD, Harry Lawrence 9 - 93
10:00 GUEST, Steven Derek 4 - 42
10:00 GUNGOR, Muhammet 4 - 42
10:00 GUNSON, Michael Anthony 4 - 41
10:00 HALL, BEVAN 4 - 41
10:00 HALL, Darren 5 - 55
10:00 HALL, Martin Luke 3 - 31
10:00 HALTON, Jamie Matthew 3 - 36
10:00 HAND, Morgan James 3 - 36
10:00 HANSEN, Dennis Ryan 4 - 41
10:00 HANSEN, Djron Michael 3 - 32
10:00 HANSORD, Benjamin Joseph 4 - 41
10:00 HARAN, Vicknesh 3 - 31
10:00 HARINDER SINGH 3 - 36
10:00 HARRISON, James Douglas 3 - 31
10:00 HARVEY, Damian Robert 3 - 34
10:00 HASSLACHER, Theodore Kuroyanagi 4 - 41
10:00 HEMARA, Weston Paul 3 - 36
10:00 HERRIOTT, Rhona 3 - 34
10:00 HESSE, Bryden Susan 3 - 36
10:00 HEWITT-SEKO, Rhys Thomas 3 - 34
10:00 HICKS, Peter Crandon 3 - 36
10:00 HLAING, Kyaw Thu 3 - 36
10:00 HOLMES, Michelle Eileen 4 - 41
10:00 HOOK, Lee Richard 4 - 41
10:00 HOPEWELL, Kayla Marie 3 - 36
10:00 HUSSAIN, Ali 3 - 31
10:00 HUYNH, Huu Phuc 3 - 31
10:00 JAMES, Belinda 4 - 41
10:00 JANZERLI, Mohamad 3 - 36
10:00 JEFFERY, Daimon Jamie 4 - 41
10:00 JONES, Annissa Eileen 5 - 53
10:00 JONES, Mark Alexander 3 - 31
10:00 KEARING, Percy James 4 - 41
10:00 KELLY, Lucinda Rose 3 - 34
10:00 KEMP, Stuart John 3 - 31
10:00 KING, Chloe Christine 3 - 36
10:00 KIPROTICH, Patricia 3 - 31
10:00 KOOLMATRIE, Darrylleen 3 - 35
10:00 KOT, Artur Benedykt 3 - 31
10:00 KYUNDE, Kelvin Mwendwa 3 - 36
10:00 LARDI, Nicholas Peter 3 - 31
10:00 LAWRENCE, Liam 3 - 34
10:00 LAWRENCE, Thomas Lennard 4 - 41
10:00 LEE, Jett 3 - 31
10:00 LEISNER, Charly 3 - 36
10:00 LESZCZEWICZ, Allan James 3 - 36
10:00 LILLEYMAN, Jo-Anne Patricia 3 - 31
10:00 LILLY, Robin Paul 5 - 55
10:00 LINGARD, Rachel Joyce 3 - 31
10:00 LITTLE, Colin Bradley 3 - 32
10:00 LO GRANDE, Mathew James 3 - 32
10:00 LOCKYER, Mark 4 - 41
10:00 LONSDALE, Colin John 3 - 31
10:00 LOUW, Stephen George 4 - 41
10:00 LUFF, David Anthony 3 - 36
10:00 LYNCH, Shaun Gerard Broes 3 - 32
10:00 MACFARLANE, Christian James 3 - 34
10:00 MACMILLAN, Dion Steven 3 - 31
10:00 MADANI, Adam Ibrahim 4 - 41
10:00 MANU, Brandi-Lee Matapotonga 3 - 31
10:00 MANUEL, Carolyne 3 - 31
10:00 MARAI, Daniel Peter 3 - 36
10:00 MARSH, Hayward Joe 4 - 41
10:00 MARTINEZ, Roy Christopher Joseph 3 - 31
10:00 MASON, Chad King 3 - 34
10:00 MCALPINE, Alistair James Boyd 3 - 34
10:00 MCDONALD, David Alex 3 - 32
10:00 MCGLADE, Rodney John 3 - 31
10:00 MCKENZIE, Melinda Jane 4 - 42
10:00 MCLEOD, Ross 5 - 55
10:00 MCRITCHIE, Joshua Dean 3 - 31
10:00 METCALF, Timothy John 3 - 36
10:00 MILES, Rebecca Jay 4 - 41
10:00 MOHAMED GAMAR, Arif Ali 3 - 31
10:00 MOHAMMED, Ararsa Hussen 3 - 34
10:00 MOREIRA, Manuel 3 - 31
10:00 MORRISON, Noelene 4 - 41
10:00 MORRISSEY, Mark William 4 - 41
10:00 MOSTAMANDI, Abdul Fahim 3 - 31
10:00 MUCCILLI, Michael Raymond 4 - 41
10:00 MUDALIGE, Senuri Hasara 3 - 31
10:00 MUHSEN, Muatasem Zuhair 5 - 55
10:00 MUSA, GBEMBO SAHR 4 - 41
10:00 MUSE CARE, Koshin 3 - 32
10:00 NAMPESYA, Vanessa Winnie Musiime 4 - 41
10:00 NANNUP, Serena Marie 3 - 34
10:00 NARKLE, Trevor Patrick 9 - 93
10:00 NARRIER, Brandon Lee 3 - 32
10:00 NEWMAN, Ashlee Brooke 3 - 31
10:00 O'KEEFE, Rodney Phillip 4 - 41
10:00 OLOFSSON, Ronald Gavin 3 - 31
10:00 OLOYA, Jimmy Ochira 3 - 36
10:00 O'NEILL, Liam Robert Mathew 3 - 32
10:00 O'REILLY, Kyle John 5 - 55
10:00 OSBORNE, Kea Louise 3 - 36
10:00 PAILAS, Isabella 3 - 31
10:00 PAPALIA, David Dominic 5 - 54
10:00 PARFITT, Arthur Edward 3 - 32
10:00 PARFITT, Christopher John 5 - 55
10:00 PARKINSON, Cassandra Margaret 4 - 41
10:00 PASCO-THOMPSON, Cisco 4 - 41
10:00 PATTISON, Lee George 3 - 36
10:00 PEAKE, Jeffrey Martin Henry 3 - 36
10:00 PEARCE, Dylan Phillip 9 - 93
10:00 PERZYNA, Dayna Ashliegh 3 - 35
10:00 PEZZINO, Brett Colin 3 - 32
10:00 PHAN, Thi Be 3 - 34
10:00 PHILLIPS, Joel Cane 3 - 32
10:00 PICKETT, Carissa Karleen Susan 3 - 34
10:00 PILGRIM, Jessica Margaret 3 - 31
10:00 PIVAC, Adam 3 - 31
10:00 PORTER, Darryl Ian 3 - 36
10:00 PORTER, Robert James 3 - 31
10:00 PRIEST, Adam Bryen 3 - 34
10:00 RACHMAN, Lante 4 - 41
10:00 RADISICH, David Andrew 3 - 31
10:00 RALPH, Jackson Dean 5 - 55
10:00 RANDAZZO, Taylan Angus 3 - 36
10:00 REID, Stewart Adam 4 - 41
10:00 RICHEY, Levi Clive 3 - 31
10:00 RILEY, Darren William 3 - 32
10:00 RILEY, Tei-Ana Monique 4 - 41
10:00 SANDHU, Navpreet Singh 3 - 36
10:00 SANGWELL, Sean Jay 4 - 41
10:00 SATNAM SINGH 3 - 31
10:00 SCOTT, Jackson Walter 3 - 32
10:00 SHARAM, Dana Helen 3 - 34
10:00 SHARPE, Jason Robin 3 - 36
10:00 SHAW, Brett William 5 - 55
10:00 SHEPPARD, Jai Anthony 3 - 31
10:00 SIMEON, Graham Donald 3 - 34
10:00 SIMS, Sheldon Ray 3 - 31
10:00 SLOAN, Patrick Daniel Pansacola 3 - 36
10:00 SMITH, Fay 5 - 55
10:00 SPINKS, Nathan Robert 3 - 31
10:00 STEVENS, Jade Louise 3 - 36
10:00 STOWERS, Henry 3 - 31
10:00 STRANSKY, Blake Alois 3 - 31
10:00 SULLIVAN, Sariya 3 - 32
10:00 SUMEGI, Carl David 3 - 36
10:00 SYMONS, Christopher David 3 - 34
10:00 TATHAM, Cameron Leigh 3 - 31
10:00 TAYLOR, Dylan 3 - 31
10:00 TAYLOR, Hayden Bradley 3 - 36
10:00 THOMPSON, Jared William 3 - 31
10:00 THOMPSON, John Paull 3 - 31
10:00 THORPE, Simon Bruce 5 - 55
10:00 TOOHEY, Sean Daniel 4 - 41
10:00 UEASRISUK, Oranith 3 - 31
10:00 VAN SANTEN, Jarred Ashley 5 - 55
10:00 VARELIS, Jordan Thomas 4 - 42
10:00 VISSER, Teagan Lynette 3 - 31
10:00 WARD, Dinny 4 - 41
10:00 WARD, Keith Charles 5 - 55
10:00 WARNER, Troy Adam 4 - 41
10:00 WELLSTEED, David Andrew 3 - 31
10:00 WHITE, Frederick Aloysius Mario 3 - 36
10:00 WHITING, Trei John 3 - 36
10:00 WILDGOOSE, Krysten Lucy 5 - 55
10:00 WILKES, Danyul Joseph 3 - 32
10:00 WILLIAMS, Grant John 4 - 41
10:00 WINNING, Craig Russell 4 - 41
10:00 WITHERS, Blair Daniel 3 - 31
10:00 WOLFE, Andrew James 3 - 31
10:00 WONG, Andrew Nguyen 4 - 42
10:00 YAPPO, Jennifer Edith 3 - 34
12:00 BRENTON, Anthony Philip 3 - 35
12:00 MCKAY, Alexander Hayes 3 - 35
14:15 SHARIFZADEH, Pedram 5 - 55

Civil Listing
Applns/Residential Tenancies
09:30 Paez v Kinsela GCLM 17453 2017 9 - 91
09:30 RG Concreting Services Pty Ltd v Khanlu CTC 3516 2016 9 - 94
10:15 CHUANG & Anor v YANG & Ors RSTN 2583 2019 9 - 91
10:15 GAIN & Anor v WILLETT RSTN 3224 2019 9 - 91
10:15 HARVEY v SAYED RSTN 2285 2019 9 - 94
10:15 Housing Authority v HAIDARI RSTN 10139 2018 9 - 94
10:15 LI v AREMU & Anor RSTN 3156 2019 9 - 91
10:15 MARSDEN v PAERHATI & Anor RSTN 3036 2019 9 - 94
10:15 MOHAMMED v ERASMUS & Anor RSTN 15291 2018 9 - 91
10:15 TAWDE & Anor v GIANATTI RSTN 2587 2019 9 - 91
10:15 TOONE & Anor v SECKER & Anor RSTN 15905 2018 9 - 94
CTC/Trial
10:00 Dyson v Smith MINOR 4252 2018 9 - 92
10:00 Florisson v Smith MINOR 4251 2018 9 - 92
10:00 Winton v Smith MINOR 4322 2018 9 - 92
Pre-Trial Conference
09:00 SILER v SHEPARD GCLM 11047 2018 7 - 7.1
09:00 YARRAN v CURTIN STUDENT GUILD MINOR 15455 2018 7 - 7.3
09:30 STRANGE v BRIDGE MINOR 16375 2018 7 - 7.3
Residential Tenancies
09:30 AQUARIUS WHOLESALE INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD v COLCLOUGH RSTN 3099 2019 7 - 72
09:30 CROSER & Anor v WEBB & Anor RSTN 3079 2019 7 - 72
09:30 DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITIES / HOUSING AUTHORITY v CZERWINSKI RSTN 3086 2019 7 - 71
09:30 GAVRANICH v TROPIANO & Anor RSTN 3223 2019 7 - 72
09:30 HENG v SKY & Anor RSTN 3172 2019 7 - 72
09:30 HOUSING AUTHORITY v LEACH RSTN 2905 2019 7 - 71
09:30 HOUSING AUTHORITY v MCCORMACK-DODD & Anor RSTN 17576 2018 7 - 71
09:30 HOUSING AUTHORITY v OLIVER RSTN 2599 2019 7 - 71
09:30 HOUSING AUTHORITY v THORPE RSTN 2386 2019 7 - 71
09:30 KIMBER K CORP HOLDINGS PTY LTD v SCRIVENER RSTN 2030 2019 7 - 72
09:30 LEUNG v Wilson RSTN 3943 2019 7 - 72
09:30 RIZIDIS v FAZIO RSTN 3209 2019 7 - 72
09:30 SHELBRED INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v SHAND RSTN 3186 2019 7 - 72
09:30 TAN v WELCH RSTN 3942 2019 7 - 72
09:30 TIMMS v GIKONYO & Anor RSTN 3914 2019 7 - 72
09:30 WONG v MURPHY RSTN 3078 2019 7 - 71
10:00 KNOTT v Zanuttigh RSTN 3261 2019 7 - 71
10:00 VO & Anor v ROSENTHAL RSTN 2917 2019 7 - 71
11:00 BAKER v BOWMAN & Ors RSTN 3197 2019 7 - 72
11:00 FENG v HOWIE & Anor RSTN 3909 2019 7 - 72
11:00 MARTINEZ & Anor v OSMAN & Anor RSTN 636 2019 7 - 72
11:00 METZKE v ORDWAY RSTN 3065 2019 7 - 72
11:00 MONIZ v BROUGHTON RSTN 3845 2019 7 - 72
11:00 WANG v SUTTIE RSTN 2345 2019 7 - 72
Restraining Order Trial
10:00 McDarra v Walton RO 120 2018 3 - 37
10:00 Walton v McDarra RO 2104 2017 3 - 37
10:00 Walton v Wiebking RO 287 2016 3 - 37
10:00 Wiebking v Walton RO 176 2018 3 - 37

Cue Police Station
74 Austin Street, CUE
Criminal Listing
10:00 BURNS, Nakia Cheryl-Michelle Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 DERSCHOW, Aaron Kenneth Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 GEORGE, Kahlia Vera Helen Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 GEORGE, Marilyn Rose Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 GILBERT, James Edward Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 Harfouche, Gabriel Hasib Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 HILL, Jordan Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 LITTLE, Bradley Shane Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 MCDONALD, Graham Scott Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 ROSE, Gregory Claude Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:30 LITTLE, Troy Bernard Cue Police Station Courtroom

Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:30 Black v HAWKINS RSTN 1 2019 Cue Police Station Courtroom

Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
Criminal Listing
09:00 AUGUSTINE, David Johanna Courtroom 1
09:30 BRAY, Brendan David Courtroom 1
09:30 EJAI, Malinda Joy Courtroom 1
09:30 JUMBURRA, Cherena Rose Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00 ABDULLAH, Alison Rose Court Room 2
10:00 HILL, Laurene Mary Court Room 1
10:00 JOHNSON, Douglas Court Room 2
10:00 MEAD, Dean Flinn Court Room 3
10:00 Oakley, Wayne Court Room 1
10:00 PINNAGODA, Jaliya Court Room 1
10:00 RETTA, Justin Peter Court Room 1
10:00 ROBINSON, Jeffrey Michael Court Room 2
10:00 SANDRINI, Suriyon Leigh Court Room 3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
08:45 EDWARD, Hayden Robert Courtroom 1
09:00 WOOLLETT, Chrystie Anne Courtroom 1
09:30 ALONE, Jahleel Dwade Dowker Courtroom 1
09:30 ASHWIN, Teagan Rose Courtroom 1
09:30 BAKER, Levi James Courtroom 1
09:30 BALDOCK, Adam George Courtroom 1
09:30 BOYD, John Peter Courtroom 1
09:30 BROOKS, Wayne Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 CALLOW, Paul Thomas Courtroom 1
09:30 CAMERON, Eddie Charles Courtroom 1
09:30 CAMERON, Khia Nicole Courtroom 1
09:30 CAMERON, Steven Robert Courtroom 1
09:30 COLLARD, Joshua Aaron Courtroom 1
09:30 CURLEY, Kim Charles Courtroom 1
09:30 DALGETY, Rodena Eva Courtroom 1
09:30 DALTON, Ben Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 DARCY, Jared Courtroom 1
09:30 DRAGE, Isaiah Ronald Wayne Courtroom 1
09:30 DUMONT, Peter Robert Courtroom 1
09:30 DWYER, Nara Tina Courtroom 1
09:30 FARRELL, Shania Margery Courtroom 1
09:30 FLANAGAN, Sydney Sheldon Courtroom 1
09:30 FRASER, Blair David Courtroom 1
09:30 GARTNER, Eli Jacob Courtroom 1
09:30 GAUNT, Ebony Laine Courtroom 1
09:30 GEORGE, Rebecca Courtroom 1
09:30 GILBERT, Josette Marie Courtroom 1
09:30 GRACIE, Mickeal Andrew Courtroom 1
09:30 GRAY, Dylan James Courtroom 1
09:30 HARRIS, Dennis Douglas Rodney Courtroom 1
09:30 HART, Clay Charles Courtroom 1
09:30 HEADLAND, Johnathon Barry Courtroom 1
09:30 HICKS, Aaron Jonathon Courtroom 1
09:30 HODDER, Catherine Desley Maire Courtroom 1
09:30 HUMPHREY, Jaxon James Courtroom 1
09:30 INGATE, Candice Madeline Courtroom 1
09:30 JACKAMARRA, Kendall Richard Courtroom 1
09:30 JONES, Amanda Julie Courtroom 1
09:30 JONES, Rebecca Anne Elizabeth Courtroom 1
09:30 JOSEPH, Robert Clarence Courtroom 1
09:30 KEALS, Jason Digory Courtroom 1
09:30 LITTLE, James Courtroom 1
09:30 LITTLE, Michael John Courtroom 1
09:30 MARSH, Rowena Jayne Courtroom 1
09:30 MAY, Thommas William Patrick Courtroom 1
09:30 MCCAGH, PETER LEIGH Courtroom 1
09:30 MCGHEE, John Anthony Courtroom 1
09:30 MOGRIDGE, Tori James Courtroom 1
09:30 NEALE, Brian Daniel Courtroom 1
09:30 QUARTERMAINE, Phillip Courtroom 1
09:30 ROSS, David Eugene Courtroom 1
09:30 ROWLAND, Michael John Courtroom 1
09:30 RYAN, Kelvin James Courtroom 1
09:30 SHEPHERD, Hayze Nikari Bon Courtroom 3
09:30 SIMMONDS, Mark William Courtroom 1
09:30 STOCCO, Michael John Courtroom 1
09:30 THRELKELD, Samantha Janet Courtroom 1
09:30 TURNER, Grant Ronald Courtroom 1
09:30 UPHAM, Milly Maureen Courtroom 1
09:30 WHEELEY, Robert John Courtroom 1
09:30 WOODS, Kiara Lee Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Trial Court
09:30 WILLIAMS v Department of Transport EDL 114 2019 Courtroom 3

Jigalong Community
Mission Road, JIGALONG
Criminal Listing
09:00 ATKINS, Charmaine Courtroom
09:00 BUNWARRIE, Silvester Courtroom
09:00 CALYUN, Edward Courtroom
09:00 CASHEN, Katrina Maudette Courtroom
09:00 CHARLES, Phillippa Kaye Courtroom
09:00 COX, Kieren Raymond Claude James Courtroom
09:00 DALBIN, Margaret Courtroom
09:00 DAWSON, Leroy Courtroom
09:00 FRED, Roger Wayne Courtroom
09:00 GIRGIRBA, Clifton Courtroom
09:00 JEFFRIES, Maitland Courtroom
09:00 KADIBIL, Lea Jerry Courtroom
09:00 LARRY, Mary Courtroom
09:00 LONG, Davence Warwick Courtroom
09:00 SAILOR, Lestair Mark Courtroom
09:00 SAMSON, Dion Alwyn Lee Courtroom
09:00 SAMSON, Kernad Courtroom
09:00 SAMSON, Ralphfred Courtroom
09:00 SAMSON, Shaun Mitchell Courtroom
09:00 SPRATT, Deborah Desrae Courtroom
09:00 STEWART, Cresna Courtroom
09:00 TINKER, Jason Courtroom
09:00 WATSON, Lisa Maree Courtroom

Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:00 JEFFRIES v Department of Transport EDL 272 2015 Courtroom

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00 BOLSENBROEK, Ruben Johannes Cornelis Courtroom 1
10:00 BROCKMAN, Barry Lionel Courtroom 1
10:00 DE VITA, Adam Courtroom 2
10:00 LYONS, Jamie Nicole Court 2A
10:00 MAY, Kurtis Jesse Court 2A
10:00 MCCORMACK, Kyle Jack Courtroom 1
10:00 MYERS, Jake Dillon Stanley Court 2A
10:00 VOS, Peter Malcolm Courtroom 2
10:00 WHITEHEAD, Ashley Robert Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Magistrates Bring Up
08:30 CECCHELE v FEISST CTC 732 2019 Magistrates Chambers
Miscellaneous Civil
09:30 AUSSI REMOVAL & DELIVERY PTY LTD v REID CTC 425 2019 Courtroom 2
09:30 Berdianu v Mason Migration Pty Ltd MINOR 1744 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 Duggan v Satpathy MINOR 2796 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 Gibson v ONLINEPRESTIGE.COM.AU CTC 567 2019 Courtroom 2
09:30 GREEN v ALLSKY INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD T/A NATURAL STONE GALLERY CTC 1755 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 Kolarov v Advanced Dental Healthcare MINOR 1809 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 Leek v Smart MINOR 2414 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 Telfer & Anor v Currie & Anor MINOR 1493 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 THE GAY BRIDGEMENT SUPERANNUATION FUND v EASTLAND & Anor RSTN 854 2019 Courtroom 2
09:30 WEST COAST LIQUID LIMESTONE & EXPOSED AGGREGATE (ABN: 47618522716) v TEO CTC 518 2019 Courtroom 2
09:30 Woodhead v Esplanade Holdings (Pty) Ltd MINOR 2366 2018 Courtroom 2

Jurien Bay Police Station
Bashford St (cnr Batt St), JURIEN BAY
Criminal Listing
10:00 ABRAHAM, Karen Rose Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 BALCHIN, Kelvin Mark Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 CHERRY, Daniel Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 CHRISTIE, Jemima Leigh Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 DETERS, Bradley Bruce Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 DICKSON, Paul Anthony Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 DRAPER, Amie Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 FEAR, Anthony Terrence Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 HANSEN, Matthew James Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 HARVEY, Kendal Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 KING, Lorretta Melissa Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 RANDALL, Kevin Andrew Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 RENTON, Danial Thomas Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 SHAW, Bianca-Jade Ranken Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 WATTS, Diane Sandra Jurien Police Station Court Room

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00 BAYLIS, Lance Richard Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 BENNETT, Te Huia Terere Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 BIDGOOD, DEAN Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 BILSTON, NATASHA Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 BONNEY, Jason Michael Troy Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 BONNIE, Ronald Glen Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 BRUCE, John Wayne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 CAMERON, Matthew Roy Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 CAREY, Terrence Jack Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 CHEESMAN, Ben William Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 COOPER, Aaron Michael Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 DAWSON, Noreen Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 DICKHART, Cameron Edward Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 EDWARDS, Elvis Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 EDWARDS, Patrick Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 EVANS WALTER, Graham Keith Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 EVANS WALTER, Graham Keith Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 FOLEY, KRYSTAL Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 FRAZER, Victor Raymond Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 GILES, Jade Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 GRAHAM, Benjamin Carlisle Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 GRANT, Jenny Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 GREEN, Leonie Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 GREEN, Madison Jane Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 JACKSON, Clayton Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 JOSEPH, Lyric Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 KENNEDY, Trent Liam Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 LITTLE, Phyllis Jean Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 MARSHALL, Mikenna Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 MCKENNA, Brell Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 MITCHELL, Kimpton Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 NEWLAND, Joanne Trina Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 OLIVER, Wayne Phillip Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 O'LOUGHLIN, Jamella Skye Gloria Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 POWELL, Matthew David Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 ROBINSON, Kenneth William Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00 RUITERMAN, Loek Rameka Te Manawahau Karanema Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 SINCLAIR, Anika Marie Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00 SMITH, Juawne Ronald Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 SMITH, Kyle Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 STOKES, Craig Bradley Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 TUCKER, Linden Owen Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 VLAK, Lachlan Peter Kevin Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 WALSH, Glen James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 WARD, Ashley Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 WILLIAMS, Claudean Jonathon Court 3 Magistrates Court

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:30 Dodding v ANDERSON & Anor RSTN 108 2019 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30 Housing Authority v COE RSTN 72 2019 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30 Housing Authority v RUNDLE RSTN 25 2019 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30 MAHONEY v MOORE RSTN 105 2019 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30 Topview Holdings Pty Ltd v Key RSTN 583 2018 Court 2 Magistrates Court

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
09:00 BUSWELL, Jessica Anne Courtroom 2
09:00 HUBERT, Inika Jade Courtroom 2
09:00 ITI, Ropata Courtroom 2
09:00 WHALEBONE, Kendall Lawrence Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Katanning Courthouse
149 Clive Street, KATANNING
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
10:00 HOUSING AUTHORITY v MILES RSTN 14 2019 Courtroom 1

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
09:30 COLLARD, Shaun Henry Courtroom 1
09:30 NELSON, Jason James Courtroom 1
09:30 PRICE, Nathan Lee Courtroom 1
09:30 RALPH, Kelly Frances Courtroom 2
09:30 RICHARDS-FRADD, Hayden John Courtroom 1
09:30 STEIN, Darren Wayne Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Manjimup Courthouse
Mount Street, MANJIMUP
Criminal Listing
10:00 BILL, Edward Henry Courtroom 1
10:00 BLYTH, Sophie Ann Courtroom 1
10:00 HUGHES, Shane Robert Courtroom 1
10:00 JACKSON, Zona Karanga Puhi Stephen Dodds Courtroom 1
10:00 LONGHURST, Shelly May Courtroom 1
10:00 MCARTHUR, Alana Mary Courtroom 1
10:00 PRATT, Daniel Charles Courtroom 1
10:00 RUSSELL, Linda Ann Courtroom 1
10:00 SCOVELL, Phillip Mark Courtroom 1
10:00 SELKIRK, Jason Neil Courtroom 1
10:00 SMITHER, Hannah Rose Courtroom 1
10:00 TELFER, Claire Forbes Courtroom 1
10:00 THOMPSON, Benjimen Raymond Courtroom 1
10:00 TOIGO, Shari Louise Courtroom 1
10:00 TONKIN, Bradley Courtroom 1
10:00 YOUNG, Krysta Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:30 HARFOUCHE v SAVORY & Anor RSTN 21 2019 Courtroom 1

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
09:30 ADEM, Sam Courtroom 1
09:30 BROWN, Luke Mathew Courtroom 1
09:30 FAZIO, Luke Sam Courtroom 1
09:30 FENN, Steven David Courtroom 1
09:30 FLETCHER, Fredrick Peter Courtroom 1
09:30 FOSTER, Bevan William Michael Courtroom 1
09:30 GIBBONS, Stanley Keith Courtroom 1
09:30 HATAB, Paul George Courtroom 2
09:30 HEWES, Anthony James Courtroom 1
09:30 HOLMES, Jessie Lee Courtroom 1
09:30 HUGHES, Elijah Kore Zep Courtroom 1
09:30 HUNTER, Matthew David Courtroom 1
09:30 JENNINGS, Richard Wayne Courtroom 1
09:30 LUBICZ, Sharyn Courtroom 1
09:30 MACKENZIE, Jocelyn Beth Courtroom 1
09:30 MAKIN, Rachael Patriia Courtroom 1
09:30 MAKINGS, Michael John Courtroom 1
09:30 MOODY-JACKAMARRA, Mario Christopher Courtroom 1
09:30 NARKLE, Michael John Courtroom 1
09:30 ONN, Shane Owen Domonic Courtroom 1
09:30 ORDWAY, Benjamin Todd Courtroom 1
09:30 PAGE, Rhonda Ann Courtroom 1
09:30 PORTLOCK, Aaron Courtroom 1
09:30 QUARTERMAINE, Henry Joseph Courtroom 1
09:30 RUTHERFORD, Darren John Courtroom 1
09:30 SMITH, Dylan Robert James Courtroom 1
09:30 SULLIVAN, Gary James Courtroom 2
09:30 THOMAS, Brendon Reece Courtroom 1
09:30 THOMPSON, Alex Ross Courtroom 1
09:30 WHITE, Jaxon James Courtroom 1
09:30 WILLIAMS, Robert Ian Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
09:30 Dowling v Giannuzzi RO 996 2018 Conference Room
09:30 Petrickovic v Parker GCLM 89 2018 Conference Room
09:30 Sidney v Quinn RSTN 1828 2018 Conference Room
09:30 White Rose Property Group Pty Ltd v Micale CTC 2084 2016 Conference Room
Trial Court
09:30 ARMSTRONG v Department of Transport EDL 417 2019 Courtroom 2
09:30 CARROLL v Department of Transport EDL 420 2019 Courtroom 2
09:30 FILOSE v Department of Transport EDL 347 2019 Courtroom 2
09:30 NGUYEN v Department of Transport EDL 383 2019 Courtroom 2
09:30 O'FARRELL v Department of Transport EDL 423 2019 Courtroom 2

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00 CAMPBELL v SLAMA RSTN 26 2019 the Courtroom

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
09:30 BLIGHT, Clinton John Courtroom 2
09:30 EDWARDS, Rhys Phillip Courtroom 1
09:30 EDWARDS, Rhys Phillip Courtroom 1
09:30 GOULD, Troy Nathan Courtroom 2
09:30 REBBECK, Joanne Courtroom 1
09:30 WOODS, Raymond Noel Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
09:00 LOCKYER, Vanessa Rose Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
09:00 Not Published PC 89 2015 Court 2
09:00 Not Published PC 48 2019 Court 2
09:00 Not Published PC 49 2019 Court 2
09:01 Not Published PC 55 2019 Court 2
09:01 Not Published PC 56 2019 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 107 2009 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 584 2014 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 588 2014 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 116 2018 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 121 2018 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 122 2018 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 123 2018 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 124 2018 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 125 2018 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 126 2018 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 313 2018 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 314 2018 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 747 2018 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 72 2019 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 73 2019 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 74 2019 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 176 2019 Court 2
09:02 Not Published PC 177 2019 Court 2
P and C Interim App/Hearing
14:15 Not Published PC 14 2018 Court 2
14:15 Not Published PC 15 2018 Court 2

Cue Police Station
74 Austin Street, CUE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Jigalong Community
Mission Road, JIGALONG
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined Court
09:00 Not Published PC 418 2018 Courtroom

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Manjimup Courthouse
Mount Street, MANJIMUP
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
On Site
OnSite, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Hearing
11:00 Smith v Shire of Dandaragan CC 2463 2018 on-site

State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Mediation
10:00 SMITH v Chellin & Anor CC 2731 2018 2 - 7
VR Mediation
10:00 BIGGS v Chief Executive Officer Department of Communities VR 15 2019 1 - 11
14:15 Legal Profession Complaints Committee v Winkler VR 231 2018 2 - 11

Back to Top