Court Listings for 12 December 2019

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
10:30am BAKER & ORS v FISHER & ORS CIV 2641 2019 7 - 708
11:00am ANSA ENTERPRISES PTY LTD v ST JAMES FINANCE CORPORATION PTY LYD CIV 2978 2019 7 - 708
Civil Application
2:15pm LAMERS ATF THE BEN AND DEBRA LAMERS FAMILY TRUST v ARVIND PTY LTD & ORS CIV 2404 2017 4 - 42
Civil Trial
10:15am RURAL BANK LIMITED v MAMMOTH INVESTMENTS PTY LTD & ORS CIV 1923 2016 3 - 35
CPCA Directions List
9:15am ASTILL & ANOR v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CPCA 28 2016 4 - 43
9:15am DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC PROSECUTIONS CPCA 44 2018 4 - 43
9:15am MAGISTRO & ORS v MAGISTRO & ANOR CPCA 22 2016 4 - 43
Directions - Registrar
12:00pm VISSER v MRC GLOBAL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD CIV 1704 2019 7 - 708
2:15pm LLOYD & ANOR v LLOYD & ANOR CIV 1411 2015 7 - 708
Judges Special Appointment
9:00am PORTER v STEINBERG & ANOR CIV 1521 2019 4 - 42
9:15am PHOENIX EAGLE COMPANY PTY LTD v TOM MCARTHUR PTY LTD & ORS CIV 1746 2016 6 - 606
Masters List
9:45am CRIBB COR 152 2019 9 - 907
9:45am DAVID GRAY & CO PTY LTD v SP HAY PTY LTD & ANOR CIV 2581 2019 9 - 907
9:45am DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF TAXATION v FOOTE CIV 2635 2019 9 - 907
9:45am DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF TAXATION v TILBURY CIV 2127 2019 9 - 907
9:45am DONNELLY & ORS COR 239 2019 9 - 907
9:45am SAMRIDDI INVESTMENTS PTY LTD COR 47 2019 9 - 907
9:45am SHIRE OF SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE v COMMISSIONER OF STATE REVENUE CIV 2072 2019 9 - 907
9:45am THE PUBLIC TRUSTEE IN AND FOR THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CIV 3034 2019 9 - 907
9:45am WEIHS v BASSON CIV 3066 2019 9 - 907
9:45am YARMOHAMMAD v VOGT GRAHAM LPA 49 2019 9 - 907
Mediation Conference - Judge
9:30am ROCK JV PTY LTD v N.V. BESIX S.A. & ANOR CIV 2511 2016 8 - 811
9:30am ROCK JV PTY LTD v THIESS PTY LTD CIV 1439 2015 8 - 811
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:30am BROUWER v BLAKE & ANOR CIV 2350 2017 7 - 703
Preliminary Conference
9:30am FERNGROVE VINEYARDS PTY LTD v BURTON & ORS CIV 2574 2017 8 - 806
Strategic Conference
11:00am SIAH v WONG & ORS CIV 1739 2018 9 - 908

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Appeal - Single Judge (SJA)
10:00am RODDA v MOTSON & ORS SJA 1150 2019 Court No. 2



District Court
Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Registrars Chambers
10:00am FORREST v COLLETT CIV 7 2019 Court Room 3

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am AMOUR, Cassandra Ann 3 - 3-1
10:00am BACON, Patrick Francis 6 - 6-1
10:00am BAKER, Adam William 4 - 4-4
10:00am BARTON, Dereck 3 - 3-4
10:00am BINGHAM, Geoffrey Stuart John 7 - 7-1
10:00am BRANTON, Senjuba Nicholas 6 - 6-4
10:00am CARVELL, Dale Malcolm 6 - 6-1
10:00am FERREIRA, Hayden Christopher 6 - 6-1
10:00am FLEMING, Robert Keith James 4 - 4-4
10:00am FREW, Antony John 6 - 6-1
10:00am GANESHAN, Hari Darsan 6 - 6-1
10:00am GARLETT, Dayle Kevin 6 - 6-4
10:00am GRUJIN, Sasha James 3 - 3-4
10:00am HART, Dwayne Allen 6 - 6-1
10:00am HOLLIDAY, Mitchell Ian 5 - 5-2
10:00am HOUGHTON, John James 3 - 3-4
10:00am JEFFERY, Jason William 6 - 6-3
10:00am KELLY, Colin Brian 6 - 6-1
10:00am KELLY, Colin Brian 6 - 6-1
10:00am LAMBERT, Lerone Christian 4 - 4-4
10:00am MILENTIS, George 4 - 4-1
10:00am MODI, Antoni 6 - 6-4
10:00am NGUYEN, Thi Mai Phuong 5 - 5-3
10:00am PARTINGTON, Zachary Ian 6 - 6-1
10:00am POWELL, Brodie Jared 4 - 4-4
10:00am POWELL, David William John 6 - 6-1
10:00am RIDGWAY, Philip David 6 - 6-2
10:00am ROBINSON-MAJOR, Seraya Lee 3 - 3-4
10:00am RODD, Edward Evarn 3 - 3-4
10:00am SINGH, Gurpreet 6 - 6-1
10:00am TAYLOR, Gary 3 - 3-2
10:00am THOMPSON, Brett Anthony 6 - 6-1
10:00am WELLER, Shayne Michael 6 - 6-1
10:00am WILLIAMS, Troy Andrew 6 - 6-1
10:00am YING, Youxuan 6 - 6-1
10:00am ZUVELEK, Bobby Joshua 4 - 4-4
11:30am WHARTON, Bruce Andrew 2 - 2-2
12:00pm BLIGHT, Tanika-Lee Lee 6 - 6-4
2:15pm CAIRNS, John Kenneth 6 - 6-1
2:15pm CURRY, Simon Patrick 3 - 3-3
2:15pm CURRY, Simon Patrick 3 - 3-3
2:15pm DINH, Thuy Thi 3 - 3-3
2:15pm REICHARD, Norma Joan 6 - 6-3
2:15pm SEFONTE, Anthony James Owen 3 - 3-3
2:15pm SULLIVAN, Jonica Catherine 6 - 6-4
9:15am FARRER, NAZARIUS 3 - 3-3
9:15am FARRER, NAZARIUS 3 - 3-3
9:15am WILLIAMS, Susan Angelina 3 - 3-3
9:30am RAFFAELE, Douglas D'Arcy Alan Clifford 2 - 2-2
9:30am ROBINSON, Wayne Bernard 4 - 4-3

Civil Listing
Judges Chambers
12:00pm DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC PROSECTIONS FOR WESTERN AUSTRALIA CPC 6 2019 2 - 2-2
12:00pm In the Matter of Proceeds of Crime Act 2002 POC 12 2018 2 - 2-2
12:00pm THE DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC PROSECUTIONS v CAREY CPC 8 2019 2 - 2-2
Mediation Conference DC
9:30am REBBUTS PTY LTD v LEVANTA PTY LTD CIV 4778 2018 1 - 101
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am GHERARDI v YATES & Anor CIV 3761 2018 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am GOOD v MURRAY CIV 1506 2019 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am Morelli v MCTAGGART CIV 4733 2017 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am SANDERSON v JUNILE NOMINEES PTY LTD & Anor CIV 445 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Brown v Pethick & Anor CIV 3464 2016 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am THOMPSON v BOTHA CIV 86 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am TRINDER v VIVES CIV 670 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Ware v Monadelphous KT Pty Ltd & Others CIV 4220 2017 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am WATTS v NEWMAN CIV 752 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am AL ZAYADI v THE INSURANCE COMMISSION OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CIV 758 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am DANIEL v CARTLEDGE CIV 341 2019 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
10:00am BERNHARDT v HODSHON & Ors CIV 3059 2019 1 - 1-2
10:00am Browne v Greenshields & Another CIV 1383 2018 1 - 1-2
10:00am Mohammadi v Stone Logic Pty Limited & Another CIV 3222 2018 1 - 1-2
10:00am Smith v Coles Supermarkets Australia Pty Ltd CIV 1472 2017 1 - 1-2
9:30am D'Souza v Barclays Building Services (WA) Pty Ltd & Others CIV 365 2016 1 - 1-2
9:30am Ford & Another v Armadale Health Service & Others CIV 4075 2013 1 - 1-2
9:30am Hart v Hanam CIV 3521 2017 1 - 1-2
9:30am PARK v EYRE CIV 3272 2018 1 - 1-2
Registrars Special Appoint DC
11:00am Sawyer v Alison & Associates (Legal) Pty Ltd & Another CIV 2547 2018 1 - 1-2
Reserved Decision - Chambers
2:15pm SCHALER v RIVERACE PTY LTD CIV 4449 2018 1 - 1-2

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am ROSS, Graeme Daniel Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
10:00am GALBY, Eric George Courtroom 1
9:15am WILKES, Matthew John Courtroom 1
9:15am WILKES, Matthew John Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
9:30am MCINTOSH, Rex John Court Room 2 Jury Court

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
9:00am APLIN, Morgan-Jade Megan Court Room 3
9:00am BARBARICH, Stefan Tony Court Room 3
9:00am BISHOP, Geoffrey Duncan Court Room 3
9:00am BOLTON, Eugene Wayne Court Room 3
9:00am BROGMUS, Natham James Court Room 3
9:00am BURKE, Logan Court Room 3
9:00am CARTER, Andrew John Court Room 3
9:00am CASSELLS, Dylan Byron Ronald Court Room 3
9:00am CASTLE, Benjamin Graham Court Room 3
9:00am CODY, Dane Alexander Court Room 3
9:00am COLLINS, Zane Garry Laurance Court Room 3
9:00am COSTAR, Steven Sean Court Room 3
9:00am COUNSEL, Timothy Stuart Court Room 3
9:00am DASHLOOTY, Nada Nancy Noor Court Room 3
9:00am EADES, Clinton Jamie Court Room 3
9:00am EADES, Tashara Court Room 3
9:00am FORD, Gavin Maxwell Court Room 3
9:00am GOLDING, Craig Raymond Court Room 3
9:00am GREGORY, Karen Elizabeth Court Room 3
9:00am GRIFFITHS, Jordan Thomas Court Room 3
9:00am HAMBLEY, Wayde Alan Court Room 3
9:00am HAMS, Rosemary Elaine Court Room 3
9:00am HARRIS, Jesse Darren Court Room 3
9:00am HART, Jamie Greville Court Room 3
9:00am HART, Rueben James Court Room 3
9:00am HAYWARD, Brett Shane Court Room 3
9:00am HEAD, Courtney James Court Room 3
9:00am HILL, Barry Joseph Court Room 3
9:00am HOUGH, Jason Robert Court Room 3
9:00am KAY, Justin Francis Court Room 3
9:00am LOO, Barry Robert Court Room 3
9:00am LOO, Derek Andy Court Room 3
9:00am MARSH, Steven James Court Room 3
9:00am MAXTON, Trymain Paul Court Room 3
9:00am MILDRED, Rowan Angelo Franz Court Room 3
9:00am MULLINS, Keith Alan Court Room 3
9:00am NINYETTE, Narelle Lena Court Room 3
9:00am NOACK, Colin Lindsay Court Room 3
9:00am NYHAN, Aaron John Court Room 3
9:00am PARK, Brendon Stanley Court Room 3
9:00am PENNY, Kristin Brian Court Room 3
9:00am PENNY, Nigel Walter Court Room 3
9:00am PENNY, Russell Graham Court Room 3
9:00am PENNY, Wayne Hedley Court Room 3
9:00am PHILLIPS, Zackary James Court Room 3
9:00am PLUG, Timothy John Court Room 3
9:00am REMAJ, Jason Charles Court Room 3
9:00am RENNIE, Michael John Court Room 3
9:00am ROBERTS, Michael John Court Room 3
9:00am ROBINSON, Connor James Court Room 3
9:00am RYAN, Justin Leigh Court Room 3
9:00am RYAN, Mark Court Room 3
9:00am SHEPPARD, Joshua Dillon Court Room 3
9:00am STABLES, Shannon Richard Court Room 3
9:00am STEVENS, Natasha Court Room 3
9:00am SULLIVAN, Owen Leslie Court Room 3
9:00am TAYLOR, Harley Jay Court Room 3
9:00am TAYLOR, Natasha Court Room 3
9:00am TAYLOR, Ryan James Court Room 3
9:00am THOMSON, Dale William Court Room 3
9:00am TOOVEY, Brady Albert John Court Room 3
9:00am TRAJKOSKI, Nikolas Sotir Court Room 3
9:00am VAN BERLO, Nick Court Room 3
9:00am WALTON, Shane Elliot Court Room 3
9:00am WARBURTON, Mathew Ian Court Room 3
9:00am WHYTE, Jessica Anne Court Room 3
9:00am WILLIAMS, Kaylyn Sharee Court Room 3
9:00am WILLIAMS, Michelle Ann Court Room 3
9:00am WILLIAMS, Tara-Lee Amber Court Room 3
9:00am WOLTERS, Anthony Gary Court Room 3
9:00am WOODS, Nathan Dion Court Room 3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am GWILLIAM, Corey Michael Armadale Court 1
10:00am KEMP, Damien Scott Armadale Court 2
10:00am KING, Jason John Armadale Court 1
10:00am SHORD, Andrew Brian Leslie Armadale Court 2
10:00am WILLIAMS, Maryanne Louise Armadale Court 2

Civil Listing
Consumer/Trader
9:00am WEST v APPLE PTY LIMITED CTC 1739 2019 Armadale Court 3

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
9:00am BOSCHIERO, Mario Martin Court Room 1
9:00am CARTER, Preston Court Room 1
9:00am CATCHLOVE, Trent Ian Court Room 1
9:00am CLAYTON, Anthony Victor Court Room 1
9:00am HAJINOOR, Rickieno Ronald Court Room 1
9:00am HAJINOOR, Rickieno Ronald Court Room 1
9:00am HUNTER, Stanley John Court Room 1
9:00am LEMAN, Diannah Court Room 1
9:00am MARSHALL, Herbert Court Room 1
9:00am ROE, Trevor Matthew Court Room 1
9:00am SMITH, Jerisha Levina Court Room 1
9:00am WIGGAN, Tyrone John Court Room 1
9:00am YELLABA, Willie Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined West Kimberley
9:00am CRAWFORD v DELLER RSTN 152 2019 Court Room 1
9:00am ENGLAND & Anor v NOMAN RSTN 154 2019 Court Room 1
9:00am LEVITT v DREDGE MINOR 114 2019 Court Room 1

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ALDRIDGE, Richard Phillip Court Room 1
10:00am BELL, Jennylynne Samantha Maree Court Room 1
10:00am BITTNER, Paul Thomas Junior Court Room 1
10:00am BLACK, James William Court Room 1
10:00am BURRIDGE, Harley Michael Court Room 1
10:00am CHAPPLE, Kimberley Wayne Court Room 1
10:00am CLEWS, David Floyd Court Room 1
10:00am CORBETT, Clayton John Court Room 1
10:00am CURLEY, Torrance Kendal Court Room 1
10:00am EMMERSON, Lesley Bridget Court Room 1
10:00am FRASER, Aaron David Court Room 1
10:00am HAY, Kaden Ashley Court Room 1
10:00am HOGUE, Stephen Donald Court Room 1
10:00am LYON, Jed Donovan Court Room 1
10:00am MURPHY, GLENN DAVID Court Room 1
10:00am NARBEY, Hayley Rebecca Court Room 1
10:00am RANSOME, Tameeka Ann Court Room 1
10:00am RICHARDS, Steven Micheal Court Room 1
10:00am SULLIVAN, Ethan Sean Court Room 1
10:00am TRUE, Justin Neil Court Room 1
10:00am UGLE, Craig Henry Court Room 1
10:00am UGLE, Jermaine Edward Court Room 1
10:00am WALLAM, Clayton James Court Room 1
10:00am WATT, Nicole Tracey Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
9:30am CLIMATIC SERVICES PTY LTD v MOTTERSHEAD CTC 273 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am FLOYJAR PTY LTD TRADING AS SWANSEA MARINE v MARKEY CTC 274 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am JP Bowman Nominees Pty Ltd T/A Bridgestone Select Busselton v Khan MINOR 8 2016 Court Room 2
Residential Tenancies
10:00am HOUSE & Anor v MONAGHAN RSTN 287 2019 Court Room 1
10:20am WISHART v PELL RSTN 292 2019 Court Room 1
10:40am VANDERPLOEG v EADES RSTN 301 2019 Court Room 1
11:00am REEVE & Anor v PERKIN RSTN 300 2019 Court Room 1
11:20am SMITH v WRIGHT RSTN 303 2019 Court Room 1
11:40am JARVIS SUPERANNUATION FUND v COAD & Anor RSTN 308 2019 Court Room 1

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ADAMS, Jasmine Lee 3 - 36
10:00am ADESE, Edafe Lucky 3 - 31
10:00am ALEKSIC, Marko 3 - 31
10:00am ANDERSON, Daniel James 4 - 41
10:00am ANDRIJCICH, Mark Anthony 3 - 36
10:00am ANGEL, Joshua Ben 3 - 32
10:00am ANTHONY, Leonard Paul 3 - 31
10:00am ARENA, Nathan Hakaraia 3 - 31
10:00am ASHDOWN, Ronnelle Dawn 3 - 32
10:00am BALLEY, Seiyinlee Min Zhi Ishola 4 - 41
10:00am BARRY, Isatu Bobo 4 - 41
10:00am BARTON, Clem 3 - 32
10:00am BAYNTON, Duncan Cameron 4 - 41
10:00am BEYKPOUR, Kamran 4 - 42
10:00am BIGNELL, Drew Michael 3 - 31
10:00am BIRD, Paul James 3 - 32
10:00am BLACKBURN, Jack Paul 3 - 37
10:00am BOADEN, Tamara Jayne 3 - 32
10:00am BOEG, Chad Robert 3 - 32
10:00am BOLTON, Alan David 3 - 36
10:00am BOSWELL, Matthew Brian 3 - 31
10:00am BOWMAN, Bradley Justin 3 - 32
10:00am BOWRON, Murray Benjamin 4 - 41
10:00am BOXSELL, Michael James 3 - 37
10:00am BROPHO, Sharon 3 - 32
10:00am BROWN, Christopher Neill 3 - 36
10:00am BROWN, Tyrone William 4 - 41
10:00am BRUNSDON, Jacob William 3 - 31
10:00am BYFIELD, Sheridin Gail 3 - 31
10:00am CALYUN, Gilbert Allan 4 - 42
10:00am CARR, Michael Clayton John 3 - 31
10:00am CHIKONGA, Daniel Chito 3 - 31
10:00am CHUBBY, Rehannan Rose Marie 3 - 31
10:00am CLINCH, Owen Desmond 3 - 37
10:00am CONDELLI, Nathan Myles 3 - 37
10:00am COOK, Dean Nathan 3 - 32
10:00am COYNE, Tarryn Amara 4 - 41
10:00am CROWE, Matthew John 3 - 32
10:00am CUMING, Hamish Klay 4 - 42
10:00am CUNNINGHAM, Jeffrey John 4 - 41
10:00am DANIELS, Teanne Marie 3 - 31
10:00am DAVIS-KAUWHATA, Paesah-Jayne 3 - 31
10:00am DE LA PAIR, Jake Patrick 5 - 55
10:00am DE PINHO, Jessica 4 - 41
10:00am DELLA FRANCA, Anthony Joseph 3 - 32
10:00am DENNIS, Amanda Lee 3 - 31
10:00am DIAMOND, Benedict Scott 3 - 31
10:00am DICKHART, Travis John 5 - 53
10:00am DOROPOULOS, Dimitris 3 - 32
10:00am DUNN, Madison Amber 3 - 31
10:00am DUPLOCK, Troy Mitchell 3 - 31
10:00am DURHAM, Shannan Brooke 3 - 36
10:00am EBRAHIMI FAR, Arash 4 - 41
10:00am ELLIS, Richard Arthur 5 - 55
10:00am EVANS, Kieran Dale 4 - 42
10:00am EVANS, Peter Nathan 3 - 36
10:00am EVERINGHAM, Fiona Maree 3 - 31
10:00am FAGENCE, Richard James 3 - 31
10:00am FAIRCLOUGH, Jai Robert 3 - 37
10:00am FALCONER, Matt James 3 - 36
10:00am FARDIG, Damon Michael 3 - 31
10:00am FAREED, Muhammad Umair 3 - 36
10:00am FERGUSON, Cole William 4 - 41
10:00am FIELDING INDICH, Shaquille Marlin 4 - 42
10:00am FILIPOVICH, Freeman Barry Ames 3 - 32
10:00am FLETCHER, Debora Ruano 3 - 31
10:00am FORNA, Yabba F 3 - 36
10:00am FULLAGAR, Luke 4 - 42
10:00am GANNON, Halle Ann 3 - 32
10:00am GARCIA, Glenn David 4 - 41
10:00am GARLETT, Alana Zara 3 - 32
10:00am GOTJAMANOS, Theo 3 - 36
10:00am GREEN, Cody Anthony 4 - 41
10:00am GUBARTALLA, Khaled Ahmed 5 - 55
10:00am GUEVARRA, Amiel Nicole Bonete 3 - 31
10:00am HABIEB, Abraam 3 - 31
10:00am HAINES, Adam Stephen 3 - 37
10:00am HAJINOOR, Ryhim John 3 - 36
10:00am HALL INFANTE, Esteban Alejandro 3 - 32
10:00am HAMILTON, Jacob Thomas 4 - 41
10:00am HANLEY, Jerome Matthew Raener 3 - 31
10:00am HANN, Hamish Lawrence 3 - 37
10:00am HANSEN, Thomas Joseph 3 - 32
10:00am HARVEY, Michael Wayne 4 - 41
10:00am HAYWARD, Iziah Jordan 3 - 37
10:00am HENDERSON, Bret Ian 3 - 32
10:00am HENKE, Andrew John 3 - 37
10:00am HILL, Abbie Rebecca 4 - 42
10:00am HIND-WEATHERLEY, Scott David 3 - 31
10:00am HITCHMAN, Jarrad Harry 3 - 31
10:00am HOLLINGTON, Matthew James 4 - 41
10:00am HOWAT, Diane Lillian 3 - 36
10:00am HUYNH, An Quoc 3 - 32
10:00am INMAN, Ashton John 3 - 37
10:00am IRELAND, Mark Graeme 3 - 31
10:00am JAMIESON, Arisara 3 - 36
10:00am JETTA, Selina Darlene 4 - 41
10:00am JOHNS, Haylee Morgan 4 - 41
10:00am JOHNSTON, Michael Leslie 3 - 31
10:00am JONES, Benedict Duncan Patrick 4 - 41
10:00am JONES, Jeffrey Bradley 4 - 41
10:00am JOSEPH, Sasha 4 - 42
10:00am JUDD, Morgan Spencer 3 - 36
10:00am KACHEL, Gary James 3 - 32
10:00am KAVIANIPOUR, Omid 5 - 55
10:00am KING, Jasmine 3 - 31
10:00am KINSMAN, Michael Peter 3 - 32
10:00am KRAKOUER, Brian Daniel 3 - 32
10:00am KRAKOUER, Shavonne Jasmine 3 - 32
10:00am KRISPYN, Susan Marie 3 - 31
10:00am LACCO, Yestin Rex 4 - 41
10:00am LAI, Cheng Hoe 3 - 31
10:00am LAWTON, Joelene Liza 3 - 36
10:00am LAZARUS, Jesse Paul 4 - 41
10:00am LEE, Kuan Meng 3 - 31
10:00am LICENCE, Cory Leonard John 3 - 32
10:00am LITIMCO, Hazel Hannah Mae 5 - 55
10:00am LOCKE, Dominic Angelo 3 - 32
10:00am LOPANDZA, Loic 5 - 51
10:00am LUMAMBA, Denver 4 - 41
10:00am LUSHEY, Drew Christopher 4 - 42
10:00am MAHDAWI, Mohammad Ghafor 4 - 41
10:00am MAHONY, Craig Grahame 3 - 36
10:00am MALLARD, Russell James 4 - 41
10:00am MAMARU, Shanan 3 - 36
10:00am MANHIRE, Isaac Leslie 3 - 36
10:00am MARSH, Anthony Brian Christopher 3 - 32
10:00am MATIC, Caris Anne 3 - 32
10:00am MCCORMACK, Thomas Michael 4 - 41
10:00am MCINTOSH, Christopher John 4 - 41
10:00am MELLOWSHIP, Calem Philip 3 - 32
10:00am MERRILEES, Shane Johnathan 3 - 37
10:00am MEULEMAN, Robert John 3 - 31
10:00am MITANOSKI, Daniel 3 - 32
10:00am MODI, Antoni 4 - 42
10:00am MOFFATT, Ryan James 3 - 36
10:00am MOHAMED, Amira 3 - 31
10:00am MOMEN, Richelle 3 - 32
10:00am MUSTAFA-ALOB, Osman 3 - 31
10:00am NAIDU, Steven Neeraj 3 - 36
10:00am NARRIER, Cheyne Christopher 3 - 31
10:00am NAWAZ, Muhammad Asad 3 - 31
10:00am NGUYEN, The Tai James 3 - 32
10:00am NORTH, Storm Joby 3 - 36
10:00am NORTON, Luke John 3 - 31
10:00am OAKLEY-RYAN, Brandon David 3 - 37
10:00am OBRIEN, Richal Ira 3 - 31
10:00am O'BYRNE, Ryan William 3 - 37
10:00am OGDEN, Ainslie Joanna 3 - 31
10:00am OGIER, Jason David 4 - 41
10:00am OLANGO, David Ngom 4 - 41
10:00am OSWALD, Tanya May 3 - 32
10:00am PARKER, Natalie Anne 3 - 32
10:00am PARNHAM, Clinton Craig 3 - 31
10:00am PEDERICK, Rebecca Lee 3 - 36
10:00am PENNY, Aaron Craig 3 - 37
10:00am PENNY, Cliffton Wayne 3 - 31
10:00am PICK, Jordan Anthony 4 - 41
10:00am PITT, Aaron Christopher 3 - 31
10:00am PLATTS, Paula Nicole 4 - 41
10:00am PUNCH, Mervyn Steven Robert 4 - 41
10:00am RACHMAN, Lante 3 - 32
10:00am RAGAN, Timothy Luke 3 - 36
10:00am REARDON, Joshua 4 - 41
10:00am RESOURCE RECOVERY SOLUTIONS PTY LTD 5 - 57
10:00am REZAI, Najibbullah 3 - 32
10:00am RICH, Christopher James 4 - 41
10:00am RITCHIE, Alyce Kristen 4 - 41
10:00am ROBERTS, Mercedes Catherine 3 - 32
10:00am ROBINSON, Rebecca Lee 4 - 41
10:00am ROTICH, Felix Kibiwott 3 - 31
10:00am RUWHIU, Valentino Enoka 4 - 41
10:00am RYDER, Anthony Peter James 3 - 37
10:00am RYDER, Arama Pita 3 - 31
10:00am RYDER, Dylan Jayden 3 - 31
10:00am RYKEN-RAPP, Katelyn Maree 4 - 41
10:00am SAILY, Anuj 4 - 41
10:00am SAVAGE, Trevor George 3 - 31
10:00am SEARS, Gary John 3 - 31
10:00am SEBLEY, Gavin Robert 3 - 31
10:00am SINGH, Manmitter 3 - 36
10:00am SMEDLEY, Alex James 4 - 42
10:00am SMITH, Walker Darren 3 - 36
10:00am SMOLENSKY, Jed 3 - 32
10:00am SONG, Yizhen 3 - 31
10:00am STAFFORD, Mathew Wade 3 - 31
10:00am STEER, David Joshua 4 - 42
10:00am SULIC, Yasmin 4 - 41
10:00am SUTTON, Lehon Harold 4 - 41
10:00am SWEENEY, Ashley Tyler 4 - 41
10:00am TAYLOR, Darren Robert 3 - 37
10:00am TAYLOR, Kane Troy 4 - 41
10:00am TAYLOR, Tania Maria 4 - 41
10:00am TEY, Jess 3 - 31
10:00am TIN, Simon Patrick 3 - 37
10:00am TOASE, Michael Robert 3 - 32
10:00am TORRANCE, Nicole Stewart 3 - 35
10:00am TRUE, Bryn Alan Kjell 3 - 32
10:00am TRUSLOVE, Ricky Jeremy 3 - 37
10:00am TUPPER-MILLS, Alana Nicole 3 - 31
10:00am TURNBULL, James Joseph 3 - 32
10:00am TURNER, Robert Franz 4 - 42
10:00am TURVEY, Narelle Pam 3 - 32
10:00am UGLE, Nathan Jack 4 - 42
10:00am VALENTINO, Tayla 4 - 41
10:00am VUONG, Ton Vy 3 - 31
10:00am WALLAM, Dylan Murray 4 - 41
10:00am WALLAM, Tyrone James 4 - 42
10:00am WARE, Paul Harold 3 - 31
10:00am WARE-COLLARD, Mechelle Edith 3 - 36
10:00am WATSON, James 3 - 31
10:00am WEBB, Erica Lee 5 - 55
10:00am WESTLAKE, Jamie Phillip 4 - 42
10:00am WHITBY, Garrett Russell John 3 - 37
10:00am WILKINS, Dean James 3 - 31
10:00am WILLIAMS, Xavier Callum 4 - 42
10:00am WILLISON, Ceton Reid 4 - 41
10:00am WILSON, Brendon Arthur 5 - 55
10:00am YAQUBI, Ahmad Mujtaba 3 - 31
10:00am YARRAN, Robin Christopher 3 - 37
10:00am YAU, Jason Chi Hong 3 - 32
10:00am ZOU, Richard 3 - 31
12:00pm DE HAAN, Dylan John 3 - 35
12:00pm HAYDON-WOOD, Sharee Linda 3 - 35
2:15pm BROWN, Ernist Ashley 5 - 55
2:15pm CHESSON, Alexandra 5 - 55
2:15pm DOWLING, Jay Michael 3 - 32
2:15pm MOSS, Paul James 5 - 55
9:00am BADBY, Adam 5 - 52
9:00am BEVINS, Levi-Jade Christina 5 - 52
9:00am BEYNE, Abel Girmay 3 - 32
9:00am CASTEL-NUOVO, Leith 5 - 52
9:00am CHALMERS, Kereama Nepia 5 - 52
9:00am COTTLE-MCILWAINE, Paul Ross 3 - 32
9:00am COX, Crystal Bianca 4 - 41
9:00am CUMMINS, Dylan 5 - 52
9:00am DAVY, Jamie Thomas 5 - 53
9:00am GAGAI, Kelvin Nishel 5 - 52
9:00am GAO, Liang 3 - 32
9:00am GARLETT, Cowin 5 - 52
9:00am GRAVETT, Samuel Andrew Ernie 3 - 32
9:00am GRAY, Jason 5 - 52
9:00am HAINES, Xavier Julian 3 - 32
9:00am HALLAM, Brett Andrew 5 - 52
9:00am HAYNES, Mark Peter 5 - 52
9:00am HERDIGAN, Billy Osam 3 - 32
9:00am HOBSON, Zara Skye 5 - 52
9:00am KELAITA, Joshua 5 - 52
9:00am LEGG, Aaron Lewis 5 - 52
9:00am MANNO, Antonio 5 - 52
9:00am MARKS, Peter Harley 3 - 32
9:00am MCCANN, Georgina Ann 3 - 32
9:00am MILNER, Holly Adele 5 - 52
9:00am MOGRIDGE, Daniel Lee 5 - 52
9:00am NEWTON, Quinn Paul 5 - 52
9:00am PENNY, Kaylinda 5 - 52
9:00am PERHAVEC, Lachlan Thomas 4 - 41
9:00am PICKING, Jye Gerhard 5 - 52
9:00am PITT, Brett Anthony Charles 3 - 32
9:00am POWELL-PEPPER, Sally Ann 3 - 32
9:00am RUWHIU, Jake 5 - 52
9:00am SINCLAIR, Anastasia Geoffrey 5 - 52
9:00am STEUER, Samuel Dylan 5 - 52
9:00am WHITEHURST, Elva 5 - 52
9:00am WILKIN, Christopher Stanley 3 - 32
9:30am BOZIC, Zoran 3 - 38
9:30am CAILES, Matthew Alexander 3 - 37
9:30am CARPIO, Jordan Ronald 3 - 37
9:30am DORIZZI, Coen Richard 3 - 37
9:30am FARRELL, Rheanna Jean 3 - 37
9:30am FREEMAN, Nichola 3 - 38
9:30am GAGANDEEP SINGH, Gagandeep 3 - 38
9:30am GODDARD, Harold Ernest James 3 - 37
9:30am HAHN, Rebecca Veronica 3 - 38
9:30am HENDRIKSE, Shan Wilhemina 3 - 38
9:30am HODDER, Micheal 3 - 37
9:30am KIDDIE, Stephen Alexander 3 - 37
9:30am MASIH, Madeleine 3 - 38
9:30am MCGEE, John Paul 3 - 38
9:30am MCGLADE, Tanaya-Ada Lorrelle 5 - 53
9:30am MILLS, Jessica Ann 3 - 37
9:30am QUINLAN, Abby Rose 3 - 38
9:30am QUINN, Pia Janet 3 - 37
9:30am SMITH, Kimberlee Jade 3 - 37
9:30am TEKLU, Saba Alenseged 3 - 37
9:30am TEMPLIN, Luke Francis 3 - 38
9:45am HUYNH, Hong Chau 3 - 37
9:45am JONES, Samuel Timothy 3 - 37

Civil Listing
Applns/Residential Tenancies
10:15am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BODNEY RSTN 15269 2019 9 - 94
10:15am HOUSING AUTHORITY v HODDER RSTN 12799 2019 9 - 94
10:15am MILLENNIUM DESIGN & CONSTRUCT GROUP PTY LTD v FERGUSON & Anor RSTN 14453 2019 9 - 94
10:15am SHAH & Anor v ARSHAD & Anor RSTN 13454 2019 9 - 94
9:30am GALLOP INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v LEASE HOLDINGS PTY LTD & Anor GCLM 9964 2019 9 - 94
CTC/Trial
10:00am The Owners of Riverglades Resort Strata Plan 14951 v Laog Pty Ltd (ACN 134 069 935) GCLM 14239 2018 9 - 92
9:30am GOLDEN BORONIA (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD & Anor v DOWNEY GCLM 9667 2019 9 - 92
9:30am KELLY CONTRACTORS PTY LTD T/AS PERTH ELECTRICAL AND REFRIGATION v BAKER CTC 15008 2019 9 - 92
9:30am MACRI v ABOVE GROUND POOL SALES PTY. LTD. CTC 15011 2019 9 - 92
9:30am OAKES v SIMPSON MINOR 10170 2019 9 - 92
Pre-Trial Conference
9:00am PIONEER CREDIT SOLUTIONS PTY LTD v GARABA GCLM 11684 2019 7 - 7.2
9:00am SALEK RAHIMI v MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC AUSTRALIA MINOR 11632 2019 7 - 72
9:00am Smalpage v BRADFORD GCLM 9606 2018 7 - 7.3
9:30am HANDA v SINGH GCLM 1748 2019 7 - 7.3
9:30am SRA COMMERCIAL REFRIGERATION v NEW PEN PTY LTD T/AS METRO BAR AND BISTRO MINOR 12257 2019 7 - 72
Residential Tenancies
11:00am VELAUTHAM v SINGH & Ors RSTN 14957 2019 7 - 71
9:30am BRENNAN v SAN RSTN 14622 2019 7 - 71
9:30am ESTHER INVESTMENT PTY LTD v ANDERSON RSTN 15265 2019 7 - 71
9:30am FOUNDATION HOUSING LTD v RASHIDI RSTN 15225 2019 7 - 71
9:30am GREEN v DALY & Anor RSTN 15308 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HEROLD v MUTHOMI & Anor RSTN 15317 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BENNISON RSTN 14718 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BROWNE RSTN 15215 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BYRNE RSTN 13158 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v HARDINGE RSTN 15195 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v HEATHCOTE & Anor RSTN 12766 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v UGLE RSTN 15268 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v YOUNG RSTN 14800 2019 7 - 71
9:30am KELLY & Anor v NEWSTEAD RSTN 14961 2019 7 - 71
9:30am LI v MAZAHERI RSTN 14982 2019 7 - 71
9:30am MORAN v YOUNG RSTN 15303 2019 7 - 71
9:30am NAM v SKY MAREE RSTN 15203 2019 7 - 71
9:30am VELLIARIS & Anor v HARVEY RSTN 15217 2019 7 - 71
9:30am WRIGHTSON v SKINNER RSTN 15340 2019 7 - 71
9:30am YE v LAWRANCE RSTN 15207 2019 7 - 71
9:30am ZHANG v HADDRILL & Anor RSTN 15262 2019 7 - 71

Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
Criminal Listing
9:00am SAMBROOK, Mitchell James Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am LOO, Aaron Jayden Court Room 2
10:00am TABONE, Dominic John Court Room 2
10:00am WIKAIRA, Dion Kyle Court Room 3

Civil Listing
Trial Court
10:00am CAPITAL PRODEC PTY LTD v Perkins TPD Pty Ltd GCLM 586 2018 Court Room 2

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALLEN, Caleb Kenneth Courtroom 1
9:30am BAIRD, Andrew John Courtroom 1
9:30am BLAIN, Jacob David Courtroom 1
9:30am BONNEY, Wayne Troy Courtroom 1
9:30am BOOTH, Jenna Kaye Courtroom 1
9:30am BREMNER-WALKER, Joel David Courtroom 1
9:30am BROCKMAN, Rachel Deslee Courtroom 1
9:30am CAMERON, Jennifer Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am CAMERON, Steven Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am CAMPBELL, Andrew Courtroom 1
9:30am CASHIN, Shaun Courtroom 1
9:30am COMEAGAIN, Hesten Charles Blair Courtroom 1
9:30am COUNCILLOR, Sharrack Kevin Errol Courtroom 1
9:30am CRIDDLE, Quinton Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am DALGETY DICKERSON, Wesley Harold Courtroom 1
9:30am DICKERSON, Jason Andrew Courtroom 1
9:30am DUTOIT, Elizabeth Ann Courtroom 1
9:30am DWYER, Lena Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am DWYER, Lowanna Queenie Courtroom 1
9:30am FLANAGAN, Robert James Courtroom 1
9:30am FOX, Stanley Isaac Courtroom 1
9:30am GAYLARD, Daniel Tony Courtroom 1
9:30am GILBERT, Ronald Olman Courtroom 1
9:30am GREGORY, Deanne Peta Courtroom 1
9:30am HEDLAM, Orika Jamie Courtroom 1
9:30am HOLLY, Deon James Courtroom 1
9:30am HOWLETT, John Morris Courtroom 3
9:30am JAMES, Nicholas Leroy Courtroom 1
9:30am JOSEPH, Tristan Raymond Leslie Courtroom 1
9:30am KNOCK, Jessie Jay Courtroom 1
9:30am LAURENT, Gerald Jean Noel Courtroom 1
9:30am LITTLE, Joseph Alexander Desmond Courtroom 1
9:30am LITTLEWOOD, Zachariah John Courtroom 1
9:30am LUCAS, Jeremy James Courtroom 1
9:30am MALONEY, Nathan Graeme Courtroom 1
9:30am MARSH, Brody Hinchcliffe Courtroom 1
9:30am MARSHALL, Luke Courtroom 1
9:30am MARSHALL, Russell John Courtroom 1
9:30am MCINTOSH, Zachary Gareth-Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am MERRY, Royce Noel Hestern Raymond Courtroom 1
9:30am OLIVER, Victor Jordan Courtroom 1
9:30am OXENHAM, Bradley Wayne Courtroom 1
9:30am REYNOLDS, Mark David Courtroom 1
9:30am ROOST, Stephen Gary Courtroom 3
9:30am ROWLAND, Robert Graeme Courtroom 1
9:30am RYAN, Kelvin James Courtroom 1
9:30am RYAN, Raymond David Courtroom 1
9:30am RYAN, Vendyl Jacob Courtroom 1
9:30am SCOTT, Khianie Courtroom 1
9:30am SHANKS, Alexander James Courtroom 1
9:30am SLATER, Leon Hector Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Jake Drew Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Derryn Joker Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Tristan Laurence Courtroom 1
9:30am THORNE, Gregory Spencer Courtroom 1
9:30am TITTUMS, Donald William Courtroom 1
9:30am WALLAM, Dale Ashley Courtroom 1
9:30am WALLAM, David Christopher Courtroom 3
9:30am WALSH, Marcus Neville Courtroom 1
9:30am WATSON, Heather Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am WOODS, Casey Shaelene Courtroom 1
9:30am YARRAN, Kaine Graham Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am FLETCHER, Darren Dexter Courtroom 1
10:00am MATHEWS, Daniel Craig Courtroom 1
10:00am RULE, Juliette Patricia Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:30am D'ALTON v RANTELILI MINOR 1 2019 Courtroom 2
10:30am Von Styggenein v Ford & Ors PLND 2814 2018 Courtroom 2
10:30am ZETTLER v HILLS MINOR 4494 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am Archer Group - The Trustee for Archer Discretionary Trust T/A Archer IMagery v Aarons MINOR 1901 2017 Courtroom 2
9:30am ARIA & Anor v SMITH & Anor RSTN 2520 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am CENTURY GROVE PTY LTD T/AS INSTANT GARDENS v BISWAS CTC 2833 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am COOGEE ROAD INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v AUSSIE PITT CREW PTY LTD RSTN 1410 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am EVANS v RETAIL EMPLOYEES SUPERANNUATION TRUST CTC 2871 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am HERBERT v CLIMATE CHANGERS PTY LTD CTC 2856 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am LAKER v COCKBURN CENTRAL MOTORS PTY LTD MINOR 2402 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am SMITH & Anor v ARIA & Anor RSTN 3135 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am WA HIRE CO PTY LTD v THE FISHER PROPERTY COMPANY PTY LTD & Ors MINOR 2501 2019 Courtroom 2

Jurien Bay Police Station
Bashford St (cnr Batt St), JURIEN BAY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ASLETT, David Alan Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am CAMPBELL, Jason Andrew Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am COLLIARD, Alexandre Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am EATHER, Shane Adam Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am FLOWER, Jessica Anne Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am GEISEB, Albertus Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am JUNCAL, Fabiana Helena Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am PHELPS, Alan Trevor Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am SHEEHAN, Rickee-Lee Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am STOLK, Mathew James Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am WALTON, Shane Graham Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am WOODS, Shannon Thomas Jurien Police Station Court Room

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BAILEY, Jo-Anne Natalie Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BLOWES, Jeremy Sean Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BONNEY, Robert James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BROWN, Steven Joseph Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am BURLEIGH, Douglas Dwayne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am CLARKE, Jane Patricia Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am CLARKE, Sherkira Jayne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am CLARKE, Tristan Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am COCK, Harold George Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am COWEN, Lee Edward Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DAVIDSON, Christopher Joseph Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DAWES-COPLEY, Alec Philip Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DODD, James Allan Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am DOWDEN, Jeffrey Walter Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am GRAHAM, Zharayah Constance Marie Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HARRIS, Trevarin Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HAYWARD, Zailn Jahson Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am HUNT, Bevan Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am JONES, Tyson William Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am LAWSON, Ronald James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am LITTLE, Keerah Helen Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am LONG, Cody Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MATTHEWS, Jason Wayne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MOIR, Nicholos Allan Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MOSS, Maxwell Raymond Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am PEABODY, Jed Robert Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am ROBERTSON NELSON, Shadrack Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am ROBERTSON, Dixon Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am RYAN, Kayla Jade Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SCOTT, Veronica Patricia Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SLATER, Aubrey Regan Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am SPENCER, Jessica Marie Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am TROTT, Darryl Alan Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WARD, Timothy Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WATSON, Matthew Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WHITE, Khailan Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WILLIAMS, Jason Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WILLIAMS, Joshua Joel Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WINGO, Phillip Ralph Court 3 Magistrates Court

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:30am AMERICAN EXPRESS AUSTRALIA LIMITED v MANKELOW GCLM 199 2019 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30am BUSH v AINEMBABAZI & Anor RSTN 423 2019 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30am Jade Financial Pty ltd v Tua GCLM 269 2012 Court 2 Magistrates Court

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
9:00am DITCHBURN, Brett Andrew Courtroom 2
9:00am GILBERT, Susannah Mary Courtroom 2
9:00am TUCKER, Oliver John Courtroom 2
9:00am TUTHILL, Kylene Julie Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am Bobby v Department of Transport EDL 2002 2012 Courtroom 2
9:30am SAXTON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 289 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am SMITH v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 285 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am WALKER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 283 2019 Courtroom 2

Katanning Courthouse
149 Clive Street, KATANNING
Criminal Listing
2:00pm WALLAM, Rene Betty Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am Bolt & Anor v ROBINSON & Anor RSTN 38 2019 Courtroom 1

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am BAOHM, Benjamin James Courtroom 1
9:30am KING, Adam Stan Courtroom 1
9:30am NIELSEN, Brendan James Courtroom 1
9:30am PRITCHARD, Mark Trevor Courtroom 1
9:30am PRITCHARD, Paul Watson Courtroom 1
9:30am ROCK, David Graham Courtroom 1
9:30am SENZIO, Tonika Frances Courtroom 1
9:30am SWIFT, Anna Jane Courtroom 1
9:30am SWIFT, Simon Nicholas Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Manjimup Courthouse
Mount Street, MANJIMUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am BURKE, Jakob Keith Courtroom 1
10:00am HEALEY, Thomas Ross Courtroom 1
10:00am JOHNSON, Amos Courtroom 1
10:00am LADHAMS, Vaughen Robert Courtroom 1
10:00am LUKE, Sharnna Leigh Courtroom 1
10:00am MCCALLUM, Patrick Zarman Dayton Troye Courtroom 1
10:00am MITCHELL, Edwin Dale Courtroom 1
10:00am SARGISON-KENNEDY, Jessica Courtroom 1
10:00am SERMON, Shane Paul Courtroom 1
10:00am TONKIN, Bradley John Courtroom 1
10:00am WALLER, Melissa Jane Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am FUTURE FIELDS PTY LTD v HIDDEN COFFEE MINOR 91 2018 Courtroom 1

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am ANDERSON, Trent William Courtroom 1
9:30am ARMAN RAD, Moises Abraham Courtroom 1
9:30am AYRE, Daniel Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am BARNETT, Jamie-Leigh Patricia Courtroom 1
9:30am BROPHY-ROGERS, Damon Bruce Douglas Courtroom 1
9:30am CHUANG, Sunday Aguek Courtroom 1
9:30am COCKERILL, Todd Paul Courtroom 1
9:30am DUWANA, Shedrach Courtroom 1
9:30am EVANS, Troy Dwayne Courtroom 1
9:30am FERRITTO-DI FRANCO, Samuel Valdo Courtroom 1
9:30am GRAHAM, Kylie Rose Courtroom 1
9:30am HART, Justina Latoya Courtroom 1
9:30am JACKAMARRA, Philomena Courtroom 1
9:30am JONES, Adam Roy Courtroom 1
9:30am MIPPY, Mervin Dean Courtroom 1
9:30am NARRIER, Narelle Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am PAYNE, Nathan Gregory Courtroom 1
9:30am PIHEMA, Douglas Wikaraka Courtroom 1
9:30am SEYMOUR, Alexander Bruce Courtroom 1
9:30am SIB, Khaody Courtroom 1
9:30am UGLE, Albert Phillip Courtroom 1
9:30am WHITTON, Simone Ann Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Trial Court
9:30am BURNS v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1568 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am CASOTTI v Department of Transport EDL 658 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am DOWNEY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1662 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am MATTHEWS v Department of Transport EDL 510 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am MORRISON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1584 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am WHYTE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1644 2019 Courtroom 2

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am MUNDARING REAL ESTATE PTY LIMITED v COUMBE RSTN 117 2019 the Courtroom
10:00am NUGARA v WADDY RSTN 124 2019 the Courtroom

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am BROOKS, Daniel Paul Courtroom 1
9:30am GRIMES, Tony Darren Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Benjamin John Courtroom 2
9:30am VAGG, Matthew Rodney Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
11:30am HARROP v BOAT & CAR PTY LTD CTC 1603 2019 Pre Trial Conference Room
9:30am HERBERT v MARK MILLER TRADING AS MM MOTORSPORT CTC 1149 2019 Pre Trial Conference Room

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:00am TULLOCK, Leslie Clive Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v ALLEN RSTN 306 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BRAHIM RSTN 305 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am STOBIE & Anor v HAQUE & Anor RSTN 309 2019 Courtroom 2

Tom Price Courthouse
C/- Tom Price Police Station, TOM PRICE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BELLOTTI, Ashley Cyril Matthew Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am BROMFIELD, Jacob Keith Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am CORBALLY, Colin Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am GRANT, Bradley David Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am JACKAMARRA, Anthony Mark Jason Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am JAMES, Emily Rose Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am JAMES, Jamie Wayne Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am JAMES, Tessa Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am JOHNSON, Peter Stewart Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am MACPHERSON, Kenneth Grant Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am MARSHALL, Ryan John Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am PLATI, Rocco Antonio Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am RYAN, Ronetta Hilda Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am SHOARD, Nathan Bradley Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am STEVENS, Wayne Sean Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am TUCKER, Carol Lee Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
10:00am WEDGE, Lisa Marie Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C
9:00am COFFIN, Jerome David Ian Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C

Civil Listing
Combined Court
10:00am DANN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 3 2019 Tom Price Police Station Court Room V/C



Children's Court
Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 18 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 76 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 77 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 78 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 349 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 8 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 198 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 199 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 203 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 204 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 205 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 206 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 207 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 373 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 142 2018 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 20 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 176 2019 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 269 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 167 2009 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 304 2015 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 322 2015 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 323 2015 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 324 2015 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 351 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 456 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 457 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 56 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 57 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 58 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 59 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 723 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 16 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 17 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 341 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 342 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 538 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 566 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 567 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 568 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 569 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 579 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 580 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 581 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 639 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 656 2019 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
11:30am Not Published PC 438 2019 Court 5
11:30am Not Published PC 439 2019 Court 5
12:00pm Not Published PC 575 2017 Court 5
12:00pm Not Published PC 576 2017 Court 5
12:00pm Not Published PC 577 2017 Court 5
2:30pm Not Published PC 597 2018 Court 1
2:30pm Not Published PC 598 2018 Court 1
2:30pm Not Published PC 599 2018 Court 1
2:30pm Not Published PC 89 2019 Court 1
2:30pm Not Published PC 211 2015 Court 5
2:30pm Not Published PC 212 2015 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 485 2019 Court 5
P and C Trial
10:00am Not Published PC 281 2015 Court 1
10:00am Not Published PC 282 2015 Court 1
10:00am Not Published PC 283 2015 Court 1
P and C Warrant List
12:00pm Not Published PC 655 2019 Court 5

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Tom Price Courthouse
C/- Tom Price Police Station, TOM PRICE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Mediation
10:00am THORNCROFT v SMITH & Anor CC 1627 2019 1 - 3
DR Mediation
10:00am GREENWELL v Department of Water and Environmental Regulation DR 206 2019 2 - 7
11:00am FIVESTAR ASSET PTY LTD v Western Australian Planning Commission DR 203 2019 1 - 7
HR Mediation
9:30am HEIM v WHITE OAK HOME CARE SERVICES PTY LTD EOA 20 2019 2 - 11

Back to Top