Today's Court Listings

The daily court lists for: 19 July 2018

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
09:15 Statewest Group Pty Ltd & Ors v Crowley CIV 1409 2018 9 - 903
Chambers
14:15 Bartle CIV 2199 2018 4 - 42
Civil Trial
10:00 Adams & Ors v Campbell CIV 1239 2016 4 - 43
10:00 Adams & Ors v Electricity Networks Corporation & Ors CIV 1445 2016 4 - 43
10:00 Commonwealth Bank of Australia Limited v LMS Holdings Pty Ltd CIV 1652 2011 3 - 35
10:00 Commonwealth Bank of Australia Limited v Saraceni CIV 1596 2011 3 - 35
10:00 Commonwealth Bank of Australia Limited v Tokyo City Pty Ltd CIV 1651 2011 3 - 35
10:00 Herridge & Ors v Electricity Networks Corporation & Anor CIV 2259 2015 4 - 43
10:00 Hughes v Commonwealth Bank of Australia Ltd COR 77 2014 3 - 35
10:00 Powell & Ors v Electricity Networks Corporation & Ors CIV 1841 2016 4 - 43
10:00 Westgem Investments Pty Ltd & Ors v Commonwealth Bank of Australia Ltd & Ors CIV 2722 2012 3 - 35
10:30 Milem Pty Ltd v Metro Central Joint Development Assessment Panel & Anor CIV 1249 2018 6 - 607
Judgment SC
09:15 Dewar v Ollier & Anor CIV 1803 2015 4 - 42
Masters List
09:00 Albarran & Ors v Commissioner of Taxation of the Commonwealth of Australia COR 92 2018 9 - 907
09:00 Kirman COR 111 2018 9 - 907
09:00 Kirman & Anor COR 116 2018 9 - 907
09:00 MIS Funding No. 1 Pty Limited v Bartle CIV 3127 2011 9 - 907
09:00 Nikoloski v Toufeli & Anor CIV 2050 2018 9 - 907
09:00 Permanent Custodians Limited v Tabbakh CIV 2798 2017 9 - 907
09:00 Public Trustee as Executor of the will of Cecily Patricia Lindsey v Attorney General for the State of Western Australia CIV 1553 2018 9 - 907
Registrars Special Appointment
09:00 Jones & Anor COR 21 2018 9 - 906
09:45 Davy v Amaca Pty Ltd (Formerly James Hardie & Coy Pty Ltd) CIV 1449 2018 8 - 803
10:15 Mining Innovations Australia Pty Ltd v Worthington & Ors CIV 1672 2014 8 - 806
11:00 Knights Capital Group Ltd v Bajada & Associates Pty Ltd CIV 1875 2014 7 - 708

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:00 AHMED, Bashir Ismail Court No. 6
09:00 BAN, Ah Ping Court No. 6
09:00 DUGA, Etem Court No. 6
09:00 JONES, Ian Dennis Court No. 6
09:00 OMAR, Mohamed Yahye Court No. 6
09:00 RODD, Edward Evarn Court No. 6
09:00 SPENCELEY, Hazel Margaret Court No. 6
09:00 WAN, Tiffany Yiting Court No. 6
09:00 Wicks, Lance William Court No. 6
10:00 COX, Kyle John Court No. 7
10:00 RYAN, Ashleen Edwina Court No. 6
10:00 SINGEORZAN, David Andrei Court No. 6

No Civil Listing for Today.



District Court
District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:15 AHCHOO, Samuel Ricky 6 - 6-4
09:15 AUL, Joosep 6 - 6-4
09:15 BOSKOFF, Carlee Jade 6 - 6-4
09:15 BULLEN, Clive Vincent 6 - 6-4
09:15 CHULUNG, William Aaron 6 - 6-4
09:15 CLEMENTS, Nigel 6 - 6-4
09:15 CURLEY, Christopher Wayne 6 - 6-4
09:15 DEAN, Terry Christopher 6 - 6-4
09:15 DOWNS, Phillip 6 - 6-4
09:15 EVERETT, Quentin 6 - 6-4
09:15 FARRER, NAZARIUS 6 - 6-4
09:15 FARRER, NAZARIUS 6 - 6-4
09:15 GREEN, Johnathon Dion 6 - 6-4
09:15 HECTOR, Jonathon Paul 6 - 6-4
09:15 HICKEY, David Patrick 6 - 6-4
09:15 HINDLEY, Allan 4 - 4-3
09:15 HOLLIMAN, Yoekie Roy 6 - 6-4
09:15 JAN, Anson James 6 - 6-4
09:15 JESSELL, Joanne 6 - 6-4
09:15 JESSELL, Wendy Louise 6 - 6-4
09:15 JETTA, Adrian Sean 5 - 5-3
09:15 KELLY, John Morris 6 - 6-4
09:15 LE LIEVRE, Kit Neil 6 - 6-4
09:15 MONEY, Chantelle Michele 6 - 6-3
09:15 MOOLARVIE, Kingsley 6 - 6-4
09:15 NANALA, Colin 6 - 6-4
09:15 RAJAKOVIC, Zoran 5 - 5-2
09:15 ROE, Quinton Keith 6 - 6-4
09:15 SAMPI, Nathan Trevor 6 - 6-4
09:15 SESAR, Melissa Mary 6 - 6-4
09:15 SHARPE, Alex Frederick 6 - 6-4
09:15 SMITH, Derek Lee 6 - 6-4
09:15 SMITH, Lionel 6 - 6-4
09:15 SMITH, Nathaniel Iziaha Richard 6 - 6-4
09:15 SPINKS, STEPHEN 6 - 6-4
09:15 TEX, Glen Junior 6 - 6-4
09:15 THOMAS, Richard 6 - 6-4
09:15 VELDHUIZEN, Aaron Marinus 6 - 6-4
09:15 ZENG, Guang 7 - 7-2
09:30 Clark, Lance Henare 7 - 7-1
09:30 JOHNSTONE, Pedro Robin 7 - 7-1
09:30 Lyon, Analice Michelle 5 - 5-1
09:30 Lyon, Graeme Roland John 5 - 5-1
09:30 ROBERTS, JACOB LESLIE 7 - 7-1
09:30 Speedy, Bevan Philip 5 - 5-1
09:30 WRIGHT, Benjamin James 3 - 3-1
10:00 AL KHYON, Mustafa Hassan 7 - 7-2
10:00 BROOKES, Jody Mary 7 - 7-2
10:00 BROOKS, Tyler Matthew 6 - 6-2
10:00 CLARKE, Travis Leith 6 - 6-3
10:00 DE WET, Dean Robert 7 - 7-2
10:00 DODD, Janet Mary 7 - 7-2
10:00 FYFFE, Beau Andrew James 3 - 3-1
10:00 GENTLE, Dion Lee 3 - 3-3
10:00 Gibson, Brian 7 - 7-2
10:00 GORMAN, Kieran Taro 4 - 4-1
10:00 GREEN, Scott John 7 - 7-2
10:00 GRIMSHAW, Bradley Michael John 4 - 4-1
10:00 HUGHES-ODGERS, Jayden Matthew 5 - 5-3
10:00 LAMBE, DAVID 6 - 6-2
10:00 LAWSON, Clayton Robert 6 - 6-2
10:00 MCGREGOR, Alex Malcolm 6 - 6-2
10:00 MILLER, Clem Mark 6 - 6-2
10:00 MURRAY-CHAPLIN, Shontele Joyce 7 - 7-2
10:00 NAGY, Melissah Jade 4 - 4-1
10:00 Riley, Charles Douglas 7 - 7-2
10:00 Singh, Man Mohan 4 - 4-1
10:00 SPENCER, Rodney Palmer 5 - 5-2
10:00 TAHAMI, Seyed Younes 3 - 3-2
10:00 TANG, Tran Thanh Tri 4 - 4-1
10:00 Voke, Garry David 7 - 7-2
10:00 WARRELL, Tyrone James 7 - 7-2
10:00 WIESE, Richard James 7 - 7-2
10:45 Andrews, Johanan Jacob Peter 5 - 5-1
10:45 PRESCOTT, Daniel Clive 5 - 5-1
10:45 Tumaialu, Uepa 5 - 5-1
11:00 HORTON, Gary James 7 - 7-2
11:00 VENEZIANI, Wayne Anthony Thomas 7 - 7-2
14:15 KIRKWOOD, Ian Mclean 7 - 7-2
14:15 REYNOLDS, Andrew Derek 7 - 7-2

Civil Listing
Civil Trial
10:00 Zerjavic v Chevron Australia Pty Ltd CIV 680 2017 1 - 1-3
Judges Chambers
09:15 Mia Mia Port Hedland International Airport Pty Ltd & Another v Alpha 1 Contracting Pty Ltd CIV 702 2017 5 - 5-2
12:00 In the Matter of Criminal Property Confiscation Act 2000 POC 16 2015 6 - 6-1
Mediation Conference DC
09:30 Immaculate Sweeping Pty Ltd v Town of Bassendean CIV 4626 2017 1 - 101
Pre-Trial Conference DC
09:30 Brennan v Pritchard & Another CIV 2623 2016 1 - Lvl-1
09:30 Haywood v Jamieson CIV 1673 2015 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Banner v Yates CIV 3688 2017 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Cooper v Brown CIV 3307 2016 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 James v WA Country Health Service CIV 444 2016 1 - Lvl-1
10:00 Manning v Winzer CIV 884 2017 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
09:30 Deputy Commissioner of Taxation v MacKay CIV 2900 2017 1 - 1-2
09:30 Harding v Merrylees & Another CIV 3866 2017 1 - 1-2
09:30 Valji v Pickering CIV 2638 2015 1 - 1-2
10:00 Birimian Limited v MQB Ventures Pty Ltd CIV 621 2018 1 - 1-2
10:00 Holden v ACUS Water Pty Ltd CIV 2204 2017 1 - 1-2
10:00 Osum Pty Ltd v Ferri & Another CIV 480 2018 1 - 1-2
10:00 Palmer v Tampico Pty Ltd atf the Dempster Family Trust CIV 1046 2017 1 - 1-2
10:00 Rusin v Insurance Commission of Western Australia CIV 4571 2015 1 - 1-2
10:00 Sanmartino v DDH 1 Drilling Pty Ltd CIV 4207 2017 1 - 1-2
10:00 Singold Pty Ltd (ACN 078626061) v Daqui & Another CIV 15 2016 1 - 1-2
Registrar's Chambers Means Inq
14:15 Anderson v Buratti Fine Art Pty Ltd & Another CIV 3284 2017 1 - 1-2
14:15 MAZ Holdings Pty Ltd v James & Another CIV 2283 2017 1 - 1-2
14:15 Sharma v Singh CIV 1957 2013 1 - 1-2
14:15 WA Council on Addictions Inc v McNeill CIVO 36 2018 1 - 1-2
Registrars Special Appoint DC
11:00 Akins v Dtmt Logistics Pty Ltd CIV 4739 2017 1 - 1-2
Special Directions
09:45 Cutbush v North Metropolitan Health Service CIV 1563 2017 1 - 104

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
09:30 MADANCA, Erika Court 4 Jury Court
12:00 THOMAS, Yarnos Varmus Court 4 Jury Court

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
09:00 ALLAN, Iain Robert Court Room 3
09:00 BARKER, Robert Alan Court Room 3
09:00 CADDY, Thomas James Court Room 3
09:00 CHADD, Denver Joseph Court Room 3
09:00 CONNOLLY, Justin David Court Room 3
09:00 COSTAR, Alex Sean Court Room 3
09:00 COYNE, Joel Derek Court Room 3
09:00 CU, Van Thanh Court Room 3
09:00 DEAN, Lindsay Peter Court Room 3
09:00 DODSON, Ian Court Room 3
09:00 DUFF, Shane Micheal Court Room 3
09:00 EADES, Roger Court Room 3
09:00 EADES, Tahlita Haida Court Room 3
09:00 EADES, Tamara Yettung Court Room 3
09:00 EILANDER, Bruce Court Room 3
09:00 FARMER, Robert Walter Ross Court Room 3
09:00 FISHER, Mark Reihia Court Room 3
09:00 GRAHAM, Kayla Louise Court Room 3
09:00 HERBERT, Terry Ray Court Room 3
09:00 HUNT, Marcus Alexander Court Room 3
09:00 KHAN, Rebecca Lee Court Room 3
09:00 LE, Quang Tan Court Room 3
09:00 LINDNER, Steven Craig Court Room 3
09:00 LOO, Derek Andy Court Room 3
09:00 LOVETT, GUY ERIC Court Room 3
09:00 LYNCH, Clay Ian Court Room 3
09:00 MILLER, SHANANNE Court Room 3
09:00 MOORE, Yvette Dawn Court Room 3
09:00 NGUYEN, Quang Trung Court Room 3
09:00 O'NEILL, Lisa Michelle Court Room 3
09:00 PARK, Brendon Stanley Court Room 3
09:00 QUICK, Timothy Simon Markham Court Room 3
09:00 REMAJ, Jason Charles Court Room 3
09:00 ROBERTSON, Scott Court Room 3
09:00 RODD, Shirlette Lula Court Room 3
09:00 THORNE, Timothy Elijah Court Room 3
09:00 WILLIAMS, Geraldine Janice Court Room 3
09:00 WILLIAMS, Vanessa Rose Court Room 3
09:00 WILSON, Chaz Court Room 3
09:00 WRIGHT, Bonnie Douglas Court Room 3
09:00 WYNNE, Francina Maria Court Room 3
10:00 SCOTT, Michael Thomas Court Room 3
10:30 FIEGERT, John Frederick Court Room 3
10:30 WALLAM, Wilfred Randle Court Room 3
11:00 JONES, Eileen Grace Court Room 3
14:15 BECKER, Linda Marie Court Room 3
14:15 MCGRATH, Daniel Ian Court Room 3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
09:30 Bull, Willem Hendrik Armadale Court 1
09:30 MAIOLO, Antony Joseph Armadale Court 2
09:30 PRITCHARD, Mark Trevor Armadale Court 1
09:30 RASULY, Mujeeb-Ul-Hamid Armadale Court 2
09:30 SISSON, Julian Peter Armadale Court 1

Civil Listing
Consumer/Trader
09:00 Rex Turf Pty Ltd v HARRIS CTC 1000 2018 Armadale Court 3
09:00 Vigolo v Prilee Pty Ltd CTC 1128 2018 Armadale Court 3
09:30 Bateman v Shaks Holdings Pty Ltd as the trustee for the Mirza Family Trust Trading as Eagle One Motors CTC 1099 2018 Armadale Court 1

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
09:00 SIBASADO, Paul Kenneth Daniel Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00 The Owners of Strata Plan 19739 v Winteridge & Anor GCLM 123 2017 Court Room 2

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00 AUZU, Nathaniel Aliti Court Room 1
10:00 BASH, Andrew Ronald Court Room 1
10:00 Bower, Brian Court Room 1
10:00 BULL, Ashley Ryan Court Room 1
10:00 CRUTCHFIELD, DYLLAN KENNETH Court Room 1
10:00 EASTCOTT, David Lionel Court Room 1
10:00 FETTES, Philip Craig Court Room 1
10:00 FRANCIS, Joshua Stephen Court Room 1
10:00 Gauci, Jarrad Michael Court Room 1
10:00 GIBSON, Richard Court Room 1
10:00 GOODLAD, Jason William Court Room 1
10:00 GREENEY, Craig Robert Court Room 1
10:00 HARDINGHAM, Allan William Court Room 1
10:00 Harkness, Shane Andrew Court Room 1
10:00 HART, Gary Wayne Court Room 1
10:00 HORAN, Steven Edward Court Room 1
10:00 HUGHES, James Alexander Court Room 1
10:00 JACKA-EVANS, Christopher James Court Room 1
10:00 JEFFERY, Michelle Court Room 1
10:00 JETTA, Matthew John Court Room 1
10:00 JONES, Daniel Anthony Court Room 1
10:00 JOYNSON, Shaun Matthew Court Room 1
10:00 KOUS, Ingrid Irene Elizabeth Court Room 1
10:00 LITTLE, Robert Christopher Court Room 1
10:00 LOVELL, Aaron Stephen Bradley Court Room 1
10:00 LUCAS, Mitchell James Court Room 1
10:00 MARICH, Jay Court Room 1
10:00 MCGREGOR, Benjamin John Court Room 1
10:00 MCMULKIN, Tracey Michelle Court Room 1
10:00 MILLER, Calaeb William Brett Court Room 1
10:00 MILLER, Michelle Louise Court Room 1
10:00 ORMEROD, Dusk Court Room 1
10:00 PARFITT, Dwayne Damien Court Room 1
10:00 Piggin, Simon James Court Room 1
10:00 QUARTERMAINE, Kelvin Barry Court Room 1
10:00 RYALL, Katherine Louise Court Room 1
10:00 SYKES, Andrew Christopher Court Room 1
10:00 UGLE, Brendan Larry Court Room 1
10:00 UGLE, James Wayne Court Room 1
10:00 UGLE, Jarrnah Lee Dezarae Court Room 1
10:00 WILSON, Shane Daniel Court Room 1
10:00 WRIGHT, Adam Jed Court Room 1
10:00 YOUNG, Joanna Lee Court Room 1
14:15 UPSON, Daniel Peter Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
09:30 HOPKINS v BETTS RSTN 197 2018 Court Room 2
09:30 James-Martin & Anor v Allen RSTN 367 2017 Court Room 2
09:30 Triplett v Busselton City Football Club Inc. GCLM 235 2017 Court Room 2
Residential Tenancies
10:00 Newling & Anor v WINCH & Anor RSTN 229 2018 Conference Room

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
14:15 HENRY, Joseph John Court Room 2
14:15 WONGAWOL, Ernest Stanley Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
09:00 BARTOSZEWICZ, Damian 4 - 41
09:00 BENNIE, Harrison Joel 4 - 41
09:00 BEVERIDGE, Taryn 4 - 41
09:00 BROOKS, Danny Jay 4 - 41
09:00 DERUDAS, Claudio Alfred 4 - 41
09:00 DOHERTY, John William 5 - 58
09:00 EDGLEY, John Howard 4 - 41
09:00 FENNELL, Jonathon Michael Thomas 4 - 41
09:00 FERNS, Liam Taro 4 - 41
09:00 HAMILTON, Lee-Anne Renee 5 - 52
09:00 HAYES, Benjamin Ian Francis 5 - 58
09:00 KAU, Brooke Jane 4 - 41
09:00 LE, Hai V 4 - 41
09:00 LE, Ky Phuoc 4 - 41
09:00 LIEW, Hou Onn 4 - 41
09:00 MANN, Victoria Louise 5 - 58
09:00 MICHAEL, Tessa Lorriane 5 - 58
09:00 MILLER, Patrick 4 - 41
09:00 MINHAJ, MUHIB RAHMAN 4 - 41
09:00 OWEN, Christopher Philip 4 - 41
09:00 PEARCE, Joshua James 5 - 58
09:00 POLAT, Ali 5 - 52
09:00 PROVOST, Anthony William 4 - 41
09:00 RANIERI, Andrew John 4 - 41
09:00 RESTIFO, Philip Sandy 4 - 41
09:00 RODD, Pamela Charmaine 5 - 58
09:00 ROEST, Alexander William 4 - 41
09:00 SATHERLEY, Michelle Antonia 4 - 41
09:00 SCOTT, Daniel Lee 4 - 41
09:00 SHAH, Usman Ali 4 - 41
09:00 SMITH, Zachary Ryan 4 - 41
09:00 STONELEY, Jordan David Tunui 4 - 41
09:00 STRACHAN, Jamie Edward 5 - 58
09:00 TRINH, Van Hai 4 - 41
09:00 TUNBRIDGE, Edward 4 - 41
09:00 VO, Thanh Son 4 - 41
09:00 YAPPO, Jennifer Edith 5 - 58
09:00 YONG, Alan Tan Chee 4 - 41
09:30 Bazzo, Tina Michelle 3 - 33
09:30 DE VOS, Simon Anthony 3 - 32
09:30 FARMER, Christie 3 - 32
09:30 HA, Manh Linh 3 - 32
09:30 HEALY, KAREN 3 - 38
09:30 HORTON, Clint James 3 - 32
09:30 JONES, Joseph Benjamin 3 - 38
09:30 LINDSAY, Matthew James 3 - 37
09:30 NARRIER, Taleisha Maxine 3 - 32
09:30 NGUYEN, Quan H 3 - 32
09:30 PENN, Michelle Lee-Anne 3 - 32
09:30 REDEL, James Philip 3 - 38
09:30 SMART, Ashlee Muriel 3 - 32
09:30 STEINER, Glen Matthew 3 - 38
09:30 TRISCARI, Michael Vincent 3 - 38
09:30 UGLE, Stephen 3 - 32
09:30 WILKINS, Jessie-Anne 3 - 32
09:30 WILSON, Rachelle Marie 3 - 32
09:30 YARRAN, MIRANDA 3 - 38
10:00 ADAM, Joshua David 5 - 58
10:00 AJMER SINGH 3 - 31
10:00 ALLAN, David John 4 - 42
10:00 ALLISON, Lee 3 - 35
10:00 ANDERSON, Mitchell 4 - 41
10:00 AUHL, Liam Christopher 3 - 31
10:00 BALL, Bradley James 3 - 31
10:00 BARBARICH, Glen Neal 5 - 52
10:00 BARBARICH, Steve Dennis 5 - 52
10:00 BELL, Glenn Andrew 3 - 31
10:00 BENNELL, Christopher Lee 5 - 58
10:00 BLAKE, Daniel John 4 - 41
10:00 BLAY, ANDREW 4 - 41
10:00 BOURDON, Kevin Michael 4 - 42
10:00 BOYD, Amanda Margaret 5 - 55
10:00 BRAHAM, Travis Creighton 3 - 31
10:00 BRAIN, Steven James 4 - 41
10:00 BRUNT, Aaron William 4 - 41
10:00 BURGESS, Beau James 5 - 58
10:00 CABLE, Levi Paul 4 - 41
10:00 CARROLL, Evan James 3 - 31
10:00 CHAMBERS, Rosechannae Tara 4 - 41
10:00 CONTRUSCERI, Joe Peter 3 - 31
10:00 COOPER, Micheal Jeffrey 4 - 41
10:00 CORDON, Benjamin James 3 - 31
10:00 COWLING, Joseph John 3 - 32
10:00 COX, Brendan David 3 - 31
10:00 CROFTS, Awatea 4 - 42
10:00 DAVIES, Lucas Troy 3 - 32
10:00 DEDIC, Elvis 5 - 58
10:00 DEWAR, Jade Maree 4 - 41
10:00 DICKER, Benjamin Mark 3 - 31
10:00 DOMURAD, Philip Mark 5 - 58
10:00 DORIZZI, Yvonne May 3 - 31
10:00 DOUST, Corey Robert 3 - 37
10:00 DUNCAN, Erik William 4 - 41
10:00 EGS SURVEY PTY LTD 4 - 41
10:00 ELWARD, Kane Mark 3 - 31
10:00 FARMER, Mitchell Scott 5 - 58
10:00 FARRELL, James 3 - 31
10:00 FATEMENIYA, Amirmoohamad 3 - 31
10:00 FAWCUS, Christopher David 4 - 41
10:00 FINLAYSON, Kristopher Lee 3 - 31
10:00 GOMEZ TRIVINO, Maritza Beatriz 3 - 31
10:00 GREENAWAY, David James 3 - 31
10:00 GREENWOOD, Stefan Alexander 5 - 55
10:00 HANSEN, Jandamurra 3 - 32
10:00 HART, Jolene Rose 4 - 41
10:00 HERLIHY, Lee Anne 4 - 42
10:00 HILL, Jonathon Michael 3 - 32
10:00 HINCHLIFFE, Mark Raymond 3 - 31
10:00 HORNG LEH CHEN, Daniel 3 - 31
10:00 HOSSACK, Greg John 3 - 32
10:00 HUCKERBY, Anthony Benjamin 4 - 41
10:00 HUNTER, Rebecca Louise 5 - 58
10:00 Huria, Hata Sydney David 4 - 41
10:00 INDICH, Patricia Leslie 4 - 42
10:00 ISAACS, Geoffrey Samuel James 5 - 58
10:00 ISACCS, Herbert Joseph 5 - 58
10:00 ISHAQ, Faisal Muhammad 3 - 31
10:00 JACKAMARRA, Clancy Roy 3 - 32
10:00 Jason Aaron Nominees Pty Ltd 4 - 42
10:00 JEFFERY, Brett Allan 4 - 41
10:00 JHATAM, Riyaad 4 - 41
10:00 JONES, Fiona Lee 4 - 42
10:00 JONES, Germaine Louise 3 - 31
10:00 KAKE, Marshall William Patrick 4 - 42
10:00 KASIREDDY, Jayanth Reddy 3 - 31
10:00 KEANE, Sean Patrick 3 - 31
10:00 KELLY, Luke James 5 - 58
10:00 KHADEMBASHI, Mehdi 3 - 31
10:00 KICKETT, Aimee Louise 4 - 41
10:00 KITTO, Mariah Mae 5 - 58
10:00 KRAKOUER, William Laurence 4 - 41
10:00 KUMAR, Vinod 3 - 31
10:00 LAYTON, Robert John 3 - 31
10:00 LE, Jenny 3 - 31
10:00 LEIGH, Dwayne Jordan 3 - 31
10:00 LEJMANOSKI, Riste Chris 3 - 31
10:00 LEMOS, Grant Charles 4 - 42
10:00 LEONARD, Archibald Cameron 3 - 31
10:00 LIU, Zhao 3 - 31
10:00 LOWE, Emily Rhondene 4 - 41
10:00 LYRA, Deirdre Mary 3 - 31
10:00 MACHIN, Dennis Bradley 5 - 55
10:00 MASON, Aarron Leigh 5 - 58
10:00 MATTHEWS, Brooke Helen 3 - 31
10:00 MCALLAN, Brooke Clifford 3 - 31
10:00 MCCORMACK, Tracey Anne 5 - 55
10:00 MCDONALD, Grantley Murray 4 - 41
10:00 MCDONALD, Richard Andrew Da Silva 3 - 31
10:00 Mcmanus, Gabrielle Elizabeth 4 - 41
10:00 MILLER, Karl Lawerence 4 - 42
10:00 MILLER, Louise 3 - 31
10:00 MOGRIDGE, Vanessa Joyce 5 - 58
10:00 MORRIS, Tyren Daniel 3 - 31
10:00 MUIRURI, Jude Njoroge 3 - 31
10:00 MUNCKTON, Corey James 5 - 55
10:00 MURPHY, ROBERT GLENN 4 - 41
10:00 MURRAY, Michael Aaron 5 - 55
10:00 NAARSTIG, Eric Theodore 5 - 55
10:00 NAJJAR, Johni 4 - 41
10:00 NASUTI, MARIO 4 - 41
10:00 NELSON, Brendan Thomas 4 - 41
10:00 O'REILLY, Brian Joseph 3 - 31
10:00 PAKNIYAT, Pouriya 5 - 58
10:00 PAREDES, John Ray Palapal 4 - 41
10:00 PENNY, Moira Joyce 5 - 58
10:00 PITSAKIS, Stelios Joseph 3 - 31
10:00 POUTU, Nepia Wetini 3 - 32
10:00 QUARTERMAINE, Dale Stephen 3 - 31
10:00 RADOVANOVIC, Miladin 5 - 58
10:00 REID, Stewart Adam 4 - 41
10:00 RICHMOND, Philip William 5 - 58
10:00 RINGS, Darren Lee 3 - 31
10:00 RIVERS, Paul Jamie 5 - 58
10:00 RODRIGUEZ, Isabella Tamasin 4 - 41
10:00 ROLFES, Jake William 3 - 32
10:00 RUSHAN, Matthew John 5 - 58
10:00 RUTHERFORD, Gregory Michael 3 - 31
10:00 SCHMIDT, Megan Louise 4 - 41
10:00 SHARMA, Sushil Savio Solomon 3 - 31
10:00 SIAVE, Francis Karl 5 - 58
10:00 SLATER, Jessica Lee-Anne 4 - 42
10:00 SMART, John Lawrence 4 - 41
10:00 SMITH, Alana Tracee 4 - 41
10:00 SMITH, Chloe Rose 4 - 41
10:00 SMITH, Damen Lloyd 3 - 32
10:00 SMITH, Melanie Carmel 3 - 31
10:00 SMITH, Thomas Walter Maitland 5 - 58
10:00 SPENCER, Elana Marie 5 - 58
10:00 SPRATT, Elizabeth Anne Jessica 5 - 58
10:00 STONE, Peter John 3 - 32
10:00 SYKES, Bobbie Jayne Louise 3 - 31
10:00 TAMATI, Monika 3 - 31
10:00 TAYLOR, Robin Gabrielle 5 - 58
10:00 TAYLOR, Stacey Lee 4 - 41
10:00 THOMPSON, Darren Roy 5 - 55
10:00 THOMPSON, Paul James 5 - 58
10:00 TIDMAN, Jack Edward 3 - 31
10:00 TRABER, Benjamin Lee 3 - 31
10:00 VALENTINO, Tayla 3 - 35
10:00 VARELIS, Jordan Thomas 4 - 42
10:00 VU, Hoan Quoc 3 - 31
10:00 WAKA, Kris Aaron Karehana 5 - 58
10:00 WARD, Julie-Anna Amy 5 - 58
10:00 WATSON, Layla Helen 5 - 58
10:00 WEBB, Jacob Jefferson 3 - 31
10:00 WHITE, James Thomas 4 - 41
10:00 WHITFIELD, Tailyr Lindsay-Grace 4 - 41
10:00 WHYTE, Shannon Louise 5 - 55
10:00 WILDISH, Kerry 5 - 55
10:00 WILKES, James Frederick 3 - 31
10:00 WILLIAMS, Clinton 4 - 41
10:00 WILLIAMS, Janaya Edith 4 - 42
10:00 WILLIAMS, Stephen Peter 4 - 41
10:00 WINMAR, Patricia Irene 4 - 41
10:00 WRIGHT, Benjamin Robertson 3 - 31
10:00 WRIGHT, Deanne Lee 4 - 41
10:00 WYNNE, Austin John 5 - 58
10:00 WYNNE, Heath Thomas 3 - 32
12:00 HARE, David Mark 3 - 35
14:15 NARKLE, Payton Irene 5 - 55
14:15 Nguyen, Hoang Nam 4 - 41
14:15 WALLER, Christopher Anthony Sean 5 - 55

Civil Listing
Applns/Residential Tenancies
09:30 United Crate Co-Operative Limited (ABN: 41 159 900 301) v Sun Laundry Pty Ltd as trustee for The Sun Laundry Services Unit Trust (ACN: 104 743 599) GCLM 6683 2018 9 - 94
10:15 BETTISON & Anor v ARMSTRONG RSTN 3306 2018 9 - 91
10:15 Boeddinghaus v Theriault & Anor RSTN 2983 2018 9 - 91
10:15 DEVELLEREZ v PEMBER RSTN 7075 2018 9 - 91
10:15 Ellis v Access Housing RSTN 10040 2017 9 - 94
10:15 HALL & Ors v TORRENCE RSTN 7618 2018 9 - 91
10:15 HOUSING AUTHORITY v Garlett RSTN 9009 2018 9 - 91
10:15 Kantengwa v Bin Saharil & Anor RSTN 17699 2017 9 - 91
10:15 Maines Property Wa Pty Ltd v Losch RSTN 8263 2018 9 - 94
10:15 Meier v Panek RSTN 8087 2018 9 - 91
10:15 Parry & Ors v Sharma & Anor RSTN 5530 2018 9 - 94
10:15 Pontre v Gale RSTN 8665 2018 9 - 94
CTC/Trial
10:00 Thomas v Okulicz GCLM 78 2016 9 - 92
Pre-Trial Conference
09:00 Crooks v Nguyen GCLM 558 2018 7 - 7.3
09:00 St Mary's Anglican Girls' School (Incorporated) v Reading GCLM 20140 2016 7 - 7.3
Residential Tenancies
09:30 Housing Authority T/A Department of Communities v Dempster RSTN 6828 2018 7 - 71
09:30 Housing Authority v ABBOTT RSTN 9647 2018 7 - 71
09:30 Housing Authority v BENNELL RSTN 8500 2018 7 - 71
09:30 HOUSING AUTHORITY v Chapman RSTN 6991 2018 7 - 71
09:30 Housing Authority v CLACK RSTN 9851 2018 7 - 72
09:30 Housing Authority v GARLETT RSTN 9874 2018 7 - 72
09:30 HOUSING AUTHORITY v Larkin RSTN 9328 2018 7 - 72
09:30 Housing Authority v Slater RSTN 9888 2018 7 - 71
09:30 Housing Authority v YARRAN RSTN 9854 2018 7 - 72
09:30 Kiamtia v Van Straalen RSTN 6262 2018 7 - 72
10:00 Almiroudis v Smith & Anor RSTN 7123 2018 7 - 71
10:00 BALL v WILLIAMS & Anor RSTN 7068 2018 7 - 71
10:00 Caree Nominees Pty Ltd v Fisher & Anor RSTN 9096 2018 7 - 71
10:00 Chai v Tapping RSTN 7072 2018 7 - 71
10:00 DOWLING v VAN DEN BROEK & Anor RSTN 9035 2018 7 - 71
10:00 EDWARDS & Anor v Halvorson RSTN 9105 2018 7 - 71
10:00 Fotheringham & Anor v Hunter & Anor RSTN 9759 2018 7 - 72
10:00 FOUNDATION HOUSING LTD v CIRCO RSTN 8739 2018 7 - 71
10:00 Godapitiya v Ali RSTN 9717 2018 7 - 72
10:00 Grantham v Ha & Anor RSTN 7007 2018 7 - 71
10:00 Hoang v Girling RSTN 9593 2018 7 - 72
10:00 Housing Authority T/A Department of Communities v Egan RSTN 7026 2018 7 - 71
10:00 Jethro Pty Ltd v Hosking & Anor RSTN 5733 2018 7 - 71
10:00 Joseph v Trigell RSTN 7064 2018 7 - 71
10:00 Ko-Ng v Arinto & Anor RSTN 9721 2018 7 - 72
10:00 McNally v Regan RSTN 7004 2018 7 - 71
10:00 Ocean v McMurray RSTN 4121 2018 7 - 71
10:00 Perrie v Kyne RSTN 9155 2018 7 - 71
10:00 Pham v Wilson-Lockhart & Anor RSTN 9702 2018 7 - 72
10:00 RUSSELL & Anor v SHABBIN RSTN 9695 2018 7 - 72
10:00 Skorbinski v Blackwood RSTN 9581 2018 7 - 72
10:00 Toscano & Anor v Balgera RSTN 9719 2018 7 - 72
10:00 WANG v KAY RSTN 9767 2018 7 - 72
10:00 Weller & Anor v Miniter RSTN 9591 2018 7 - 72
10:00 Williams & Anor v Park & Anor RSTN 7002 2018 7 - 71
10:15 Van Houten & Anor v Gardiner RSTN 8624 2018 7 - 72
11:00 186 Holdings Pty Ltd atf Hordyk Family Trust v Creighton RSTN 9916 2018 7 - 72
11:00 LEUNG v AHMED & Anor RSTN 9890 2018 7 - 72
11:00 NGUYEN v BROWN RSTN 9929 2018 7 - 72
11:00 REBOLA v AMBROSIO RSTN 10022 2018 7 - 72

Cue Police Station
74 Austin Street, CUE
Criminal Listing
10:00 CARMAN, ANDREW Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 COMEAGAIN, Brenton Garth Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 HILL, Robert Ewdward Cue Police Station Courtroom
10:00 LAING, Naomi Jo-Anne Elise Cue Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00 BROOKS, Scott Joseph Court Room 2
10:00 CAPPA, Paul Stewart Court Room 1
10:00 DEMARTE, FRANCESCO Court Room 1
10:00 KEMP, Jason Mark Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
09:30 BELLOTTI, Juan Reece Courtroom 1
09:30 BRAHIM, Julie Anne Serena Courtroom 1
09:30 BRAKE, Dominic Robert Courtroom 1
09:30 CALLOW, Brendan Lyle Courtroom 1
09:30 CARLING, Damian Paul Courtroom 1
09:30 CLARKSON, Julia May Courtroom 1
09:30 CRUDELI, Andrea Janet Courtroom 1
09:30 DANN, Ashley Kaine Courtroom 1
09:30 DANN, Ashley Kaine Courtroom 1
09:30 DANN, Michaela Elaine Coralie Courtroom 1
09:30 DARCY, Lyndelle Vicki Courtroom 1
09:30 DEMASCIO DELICH, Zayne Johnny Courtroom 1
09:30 DINSDALE, Harlee Courtroom 1
09:30 DRAGE, Isaiah Ronald Wayne Courtroom 1
09:30 DWYER, Lexon Courtroom 1
09:30 FLEAY, David James Courtroom 1
09:30 FORMAN, Chelsea Carole Courtroom 1
09:30 GARLETT, Tremayne Brian James Courtroom 1
09:30 GAUNT, Ebony Laine Courtroom 1
09:30 GILBERT, Ronald Olman Courtroom 1
09:30 GILLESPIE, Jacinta Kellee Courtroom 1
09:30 GREHAM, Patrick Douglas John Courtroom 1
09:30 GYORGY, David Shane Courtroom 1
09:30 HIGGINS, Phillip Charles Courtroom 1
09:30 HILL, Ronald James Courtroom 1
09:30 HOLLY, Bevan Francis Courtroom 1
09:30 JONES, Brentley Gregory Courtroom 1
09:30 JOSEPH, Tristan Raymond Leslie Courtroom 1
09:30 KEMP, Joel Adam Courtroom 1
09:30 KILOWSKY, Melissa Joy Courtroom 1
09:30 LITTLE, Antoinette Courtroom 1
09:30 LITTLE, Michael John Courtroom 1
09:30 LOW, Leanne Kay Courtroom 1
09:30 Marsden, Glen Courtroom 1
09:30 MCDONALD, Alan John Courtroom 1
09:30 MCLEOD, Johnny Dwayne Courtroom 1
09:30 MITCHELL, Christopher Neil Courtroom 1
09:30 MOURAMBINE, Rohan Robert Courtroom 1
09:30 NICHOLSON, Clinton Leigh Courtroom 1
09:30 NIESE, Clinton Paul Courtroom 1
09:30 OTTO, Chanelle Monique Courtroom 1
09:30 Papertalk, Nathan James Courtroom 1
09:30 PENNY, Joshua Kenneth Courtroom 1
09:30 RAMSHAW, Demi Liana Courtroom 1
09:30 Ridley, Joan Courtroom 1
09:30 RILEY, Gary Allan Courtroom 1
09:30 RODGER, Justin John Courtroom 1
09:30 RUFFIN, Sean William Courtroom 1
09:30 SHARP, Skye Michelle Courtroom 1
09:30 TAYLOR, Allan John Courtroom 1
09:30 TAYLOR, Anthony Dean Courtroom 1
09:30 TAYLOR, Derryn Joker Courtroom 1
09:30 TRAVIA, SIMON Courtroom 1
09:30 TRISCARI, Robert Courtroom 1
09:30 VAN DUYN, Ryan James Courtroom 1
09:30 WALL, Jason Daniel Courtroom 1
09:30 WALSH, Nicholas George Courtroom 1
09:30 WISHART, Michael Leslie Courtroom 1
09:30 ZERA, Gary Ian Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00 ORTIN, Dylan Jayde Courtroom 3
10:00 ROBERTS, David Evan Courtroom 3
10:00 STYLES, KIM DONNA Courtroom 3

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
09:30 Barley v Barley PLND 1352 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 Budlin Enterprises Pty Ltd v Tshomba GCLM 2571 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 Housing Authority v FARAM RSTN 1202 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 Ibrahim v Dempsey MINOR 596 2017 Courtroom 2
09:30 Skate International v Cuthbert CTC 1289 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 Wilson v Potts Group Pty Ltd & Anor CTC 1328 2018 Courtroom 2
09:30 Yanchep Veterinary Clinic PTY Ltd v Dean CTC 1338 2018 Courtroom 2
10:30 de ruijter v flavel RSTN 1189 2017 Courtroom 2
10:30 de Ruijter v Flavel & Anor RSTN 712 2018 Courtroom 2
10:30 Lum & Anor v Wong & Anor RSTN 2109 2017 Courtroom 2
10:30 Scala v Patten MINOR 2166 2017 Courtroom 2
10:30 Whitby Premium Wine Consultants v Exclusive Wine Sales Pty Ltd MINOR 1716 2017 Courtroom 2
10:30 Wine and You v Exclusive Wine Sales Pty Ltd MINOR 1712 2017 Courtroom 2
10:30 Wong & Anor v Lum & Anor RSTN 2227 2017 Courtroom 2

Jurien Bay Police Station
Bashford St (cnr Batt St), JURIEN BAY
Criminal Listing
10:00 ALONE, Carl Anthony Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 AYLESBURY, Shane Stephen Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 BRISTOWE, Jarred Louis Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 DAVIS, Stephen Mark Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 DURIE, Joshua John Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 HAIDARI, Leeyaqat Ali Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 HALDEN, Peter John Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 HARLEY, Wanda May Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 MANOY, Gabrielle Serena Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 RUTHERFORD, Tara Jade Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 SMITH, Kirk Stewart Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 SPENCER, Shane Albert Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00 WALLIS, Benjamin Stephen William Jurien Police Station Court Room

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
09:00 FRANCKE, Aaron Michael Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 ABDULLAH, Joshua Michael Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 ALLEN, Quintin Edward Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 ALLISON, Dale Ernest Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 ARGENT, Adrian Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 BAJRAMOVIC, Marko Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 COOKE, Maxwell Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 COOPER, Melanie Yvonne Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 DEMPSTER, Adrian Sandy Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 EVANS, Richtor Carlos Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 GILES, Jade Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 HANSEN, Steven Lloyd Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 HARRIS, Edward Walter Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 HIRA, David Takotoroa Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 LYNCH, Wayne Trevor Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 MALLON, Jake Ross Andrew Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 MCKENZIE, Telisha Nancy Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 PENNY, Maitland James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 REID, Tremaine Desmond Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 ROSSER-KILDARE, Andrew Robert Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 SCEGHI, Timothy Alvin Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 THOMAS, Mitchell James Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 TOWERS, Brittney Louise Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 WELLSTEAD, ROSS Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 WESTLAKE, Lyall Vincent Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00 ZAGAR, Jason Kirk Court 3 Magistrates Court

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:30 Bakela Pty Ltd v Holdway & Anor MINOR 225 2018 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30 Ward v Jones RSTN 451 2018 Court 2 Magistrates Court

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
09:00 CHESTNUT, Natalie Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00 BROWN & Anor v WOODLEY RSTN 135 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 Department of Communities - Housing v Allen RSTN 145 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 Department of Communities - Housing v Galby RSTN 147 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 JACKSON v JACKSON & Anor RSTN 149 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 KASRIJA v DRUMMOND & Anor RSTN 113 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 KING & Anor v GRACIE RSTN 137 2018 Courtroom 2

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00 Martell v Rocca MINOR 63 2016 Court Room 1

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
09:30 BRIANT, Carter Courtroom 1
09:30 CHOPPING, Robert William Courtroom 1
09:30 SMITH, Bradley Graeme Courtroom 1
09:30 Turner, Stuart David Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Manjimup Courthouse
Mount Street, MANJIMUP
Criminal Listing
10:00 BANFIELD, Bronwyn Ann Courtroom 1
10:00 BARLOW, Dean Antony Courtroom 1
10:00 CAMPBELL, TEEGAN JAYDE MAREE Courtroom 1
10:00 DEAN, Lynley Kaye Courtroom 1
10:00 DELLAS, Luke Joseph Courtroom 1
10:00 ELLIS, Stephanie Leanne Courtroom 1
10:00 EVANS, Owen Charles Courtroom 1
10:00 HAWKINS, Scott James Courtroom 1
10:00 HEKE, Joshua Ruakaka Courtroom 1
10:00 KELLY, Malcolm John Courtroom 1
10:00 KLAPOSKI, Suzanne Louise Courtroom 1
10:00 LONGBOTTOM, Benjamin Malcolm Courtroom 1
10:00 MARSHALL, Cohen Ray Courtroom 1
10:00 MORRIS, Aaron John Courtroom 1
10:00 MOURISH, Jocelyn May Courtroom 1
10:00 NOLLE, Rodney Chris Courtroom 1
10:00 PEOS, Brendan James Courtroom 1
10:00 PURDY, Matthew Ryan Courtroom 1
10:00 ROBERTS, Chantelle Veronica Courtroom 1
10:00 TAYLOR, Emma Louise Courtroom 1
10:00 TELFER, Ross Richmond Courtroom 1
10:00 TOIGO, Shari Louise Courtroom 1
10:00 WORTHINGTON, Kevin Richard Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
09:00 BAVOILLOT, Shane Jeffrey Courtroom 1
09:00 BYRNES, Brock Richard Courtroom 1
09:00 CORPUS, Adam Jeremy Courtroom 1
09:00 HADIKERMANSHAHI, Fartous Courtroom 1
09:00 HILL, Patrick Joseph Courtroom 1
09:00 HUMES, Annabel Priscilla Courtroom 1
09:00 KINSELLA, Niall Alan Courtroom 1
09:00 LEWIS-ALISON, Victor Bradley Wayne Courtroom 1
09:00 MARCIANO, Carlo Francis Courtroom 1
09:00 OGILVIE, Tameeka Josephine Rose Courtroom 1
09:00 OGILVIE, Tarnisha Debra May Courtroom 1
09:00 PARREMORE, Chrispian Thomas Courtroom 1
09:00 PAYNE, Kevon Benjamin Andrew Courtroom 1
09:00 PRINCEN, Mark Robert Courtroom 1
09:00 SMITH, Jacob-James Courtroom 1
09:00 SMITH, Jody Ethel Marie Courtroom 1
09:00 SPENCER, Michael Peter Courtroom 1
09:00 WEALL, Micheal Peter Courtroom 1
09:00 WRIGHT, Victor James Courtroom 1
09:30 ISSEYEGH, Arthur Edward Graham Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Court 2
09:00 Cooper v Department of Transport EDL 1342 2018 Courtroom 2
09:00 Gangell v Department of Transport EDL 1362 2018 Courtroom 2
09:00 Moore v Department of Transport EDL 1351 2018 Courtroom 2
09:00 Patton v Department of Transport EDL 1270 2018 Courtroom 2
09:00 Pryor v Department of Transport EDL 1266 2018 Courtroom 2
09:00 Raumati v Department of Transport EDL 1260 2018 Courtroom 2

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00 Casotti v Ellis RSTN 88 2018 Registrars Chambers
10:00 Lennon v Chatdang RSTN 83 2018 Registrars Chambers
10:00 Martin & Anor v Bailey & Ors RSTN 96 2018 Registrars Chambers

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
09:30 ANDREWS, Danielle Nicole Courtroom 2
09:30 GREENOUGH, Melarnie Ann Courtroom 2
09:30 MEYER, Shontea Marie Courtroom 2
09:30 MORTON, Neil Arthur Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
09:00 HUME, Gubby Douglas Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00 BURK & Ors v BASA RSTN 207 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 Housing Authority v Gardiner RSTN 205 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 Housing Authority v Ginger RSTN 206 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 Housing Authority v Harshaw RSTN 201 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 Housing Authority v ROWLANDS RSTN 181 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 HOUSING AUTHORITY v Cameron RSTN 202 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 O'KEEFE v PUNI RSTN 200 2018 Courtroom 2
10:00 Universal Capital Pty Ltd v Sinnott RSTN 204 2018 Courtroom 2

Wyndham Police Station
24 MacPhee Street, WYNDHAM
Criminal Listing
09:00 ANDREWS, Yvette Maria the Court House
09:00 BAMBRA, Katrina Margret the Court House
09:00 CLARK, Karliah the Court House
09:00 CLARK, Steven John the Court House
09:00 EVANS, Henry John the Court House
09:00 IMBERLONG, Kelvin Stewart the Court House
09:00 LONG, Ian Marcus Braden the Court House
09:00 MARTIN, Melissa Jane the Court House
09:00 MCINTOSH, Rex John the Court House
09:00 REX, Lindsay George the Court House
09:00 UMBULGURRI, Beverley Jane the Court House
09:00 UNGHANGO, Gareth the Court House

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined West Kimberley
09:00 Not Published PC 21 2016 Court Room 1
09:00 Not Published PC 2 2017 Court Room 1
09:00 Not Published PC 25 2017 Court Room 1
09:00 Not Published PC 27 2017 Court Room 1
09:00 Not Published PC 28 2017 Court Room 1
09:00 Not Published PC 4 2018 Court Room 1
09:00 Not Published PC 5 2018 Court Room 1
09:00 Not Published PC 324 2018 Court Room 1
09:00 Not Published PC 325 2018 Court Room 1
09:00 Not Published PC 326 2018 Court Room 1
09:00 Not Published PC 334 2018 Court Room 1

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
09:00 Not Published PC 560 2015 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 175 2017 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 176 2017 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 177 2017 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 178 2017 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 354 2017 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 355 2017 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 356 2017 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 44 2018 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 137 2018 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 138 2018 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 185 2018 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 186 2018 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 304 2018 Court 5
09:00 Not Published PC 397 2018 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 340 2016 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 58 2018 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 59 2018 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 337 2018 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 338 2018 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 339 2018 Court 5
09:01 Not Published PC 340 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 1492 2008 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 4763 2011 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 4764 2011 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 365 2012 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 366 2012 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 232 2015 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 363 2016 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 364 2016 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 365 2016 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 13 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 465 2017 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 72 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 73 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 75 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 76 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 77 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 121 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 122 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 123 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 124 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 125 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 126 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 139 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 146 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 184 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 261 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 262 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 263 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 286 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 330 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 388 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 390 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 391 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 415 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 416 2018 Court 5
09:02 Not Published PC 417 2018 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
14:30 Not Published PC 99 2013 Training Room
14:30 Not Published PC 407 2015 Training Room
P and C Trial
09:00 Not Published PC 44 2017 Court 1
09:00 Not Published PC 45 2017 Court 1
09:00 Not Published PC 144 2016 Court 2

Cue Police Station
74 Austin Street, CUE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Directions
13:00 Fero Group Pty Ltd v City of Nedlands CC 1456 2018 2 - 6
13:00 Fero Group Pty Ltd v City of Nedlands CC 1457 2018 2 - 6
13:00 Fero Group Pty Ltd v City of Nedlands CC 1458 2018 2 - 6
CC Hearing
10:00 Mary 2 Holdings Pty Ltd & Anor v The Owners of Karrinyup Professional Centre StrataPlan 59825 CC 399 2018 4 - 4
10:00 The Owners of Karrinyup Professional Centre Strata Plan 59825 v Mary 2 Holdings Pty Ltd CC 2259 2017 4 - 4
CC Mediation
10:00 Tibbits & Anor v Dix & Anor CC 531 2018 1 - 7
DR Directions
10:00 Fiddian & Anor v City of Stirling DR 159 2018 2 - 3
HR Hearing
10:00 Not Published GAA 1628 2018 2 - 1
10:00 Not Published GAA 1566 2018 1 - 6
10:00 Not Published GAA 1853 2018 1 - 1
10:00 Not Published GAA 1741 2018 4 - 1
10:00 Not Published GAA 1706 2018 5 - 2
10:00 Not Published GAA 1700 2018 3 - 4
11:00 Not Published GAA 1871 2018 1 - 1
11:00 Not Published GAA 1955 2018 5 - 2
11:00 Not Published GAA 1754 2018 3 - 4
12:00 Not Published GAA 1985 2018 2 - 1
12:00 Not Published GAA 1672 2018 4 - 1
12:00 Not Published GAA 1696 2018 5 - 2
12:00 Not Published GAA 2051 2018 3 - 4
14:00 Not Published GAA 2125 2018 1 - 1

Back to Top