Court Listings for 20 February 2020

Court listings will change to 21 February 2020 after 4:30pm

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
10:00am BOORD v IWANKIW & ANOR CIV 2902 2017 7 - 710
10:00am VITALE v DALL & ORS CIV 1476 2019 7 - 708
10:15am FORBES & ANOR v TILBEE CIV 3091 2017 7 - 708
10:30am YANG & ANOR v NGUYEN CIV 2634 2019 7 - 710
10:45am HARWOOD v DUNLOP CIV 2167 2017 7 - 708
10:45am OLWARD v WRIGHT CIV 3116 2019 7 - 710
11:00am WILSON v CIUFO AS EXECUTOR OF EST MARIA ANNA CIUFO & ORS CIV 1035 2020 7 - 710
11:15am BRADSHAW v BRUSKE AS EXECUTOR FOR WLADYSLAW BRUSKE & Anor CIV 1020 2020 7 - 710
11:30am SADLER v SADLER & ORS CIV 2845 2019 7 - 708
11:45am RURAL BANK (A DIVISION OF BENDIGO AND ADELAIDE BANK LIMITED) v FEYSVILLE PTY LTD IN ITS OWN RIGHT AND AS TRUSTEE FOR THE CUNDERDIN LAND TRUST & ORS CIV 2200 2019 7 - 710
12:00pm RAMEN v HARDWICK CIV 1926 2018 7 - 710
12:00pm WEBSTER & ANOR v WEBSTER & ORS CIV 3172 2019 7 - 708
12:30pm MONGOO v FIDUCIARY ADMINISTRATION SERVICES PTY LTD CIV 1188 2020 7 - 708
2:15pm BGC (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD v COMMISSIONER OF MAIN ROADS CIV 1769 2013 7 - 710
9:30am PARIN & ANOR v Q GROUP WA PTY LTD CIV 2073 2018 7 - 710
Civil Trial
10:00am LAZAR v CLANCY & ANOR CIV 1851 2019 3 - 36
10:30am WRIGHT v LEMON CIV 1319 2017 6 - 607
Judges Special Appointment
12:00pm DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC PROSECUTIONS FOR WESTERN AUSTRALIA v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CPCA 20 2014 4 - 43
12:00pm Rillotta v The State of Western Australia CPCA 21 2014 4 - 43
Masters List
9:45am AEGIS AGED CARE GROUP PTY LTD v BRITTO CIV 1013 2020 9 - 907
9:45am BANH v THE REGISTRAR OF TITLES & ORS CIV 3180 2019 9 - 907
9:45am FRANCIS & ORS COR 134 2019 9 - 907
9:45am JEBB v NORWESTERN COVE PTY LTD COR 15 2020 9 - 907
9:45am LENDLEASE FUNDS MANAGEMENT LIMITED ACN 000 335 473 AS TRUSTEE OF JOONDALUP TRUST ABN 24 915 763 642 v PACKAPIGS PTY LTD ACN 107 817 827 COR 1 2020 9 - 907
9:45am MRDJA & ANOR v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CPCA 40 2018 9 - 907
9:45am PIONEER CREDIT SOLUTIONS PTY LTD v BOYLAN TRU 1 2020 9 - 907
9:45am PORT KENNEDY PTY LTD v TILLI CIV 2946 2019 9 - 907
9:45am RAY v JAMES & ORS CIV 3186 2017 9 - 907
Masters Special Appointment
10:30am MCCARTHY & ORS v ROBINSON & ANOR CIV 2442 2019 9 - 907
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:30am MEDALL PTY LTD AS TRUSTEE FOR THE ELPA FAMILY TRUST & ANOR v SCIANO & ORS CIV 3152 2017 8 - 811
2:00pm SNOOK v REGISTRAR OF THE FINES ENFORCEMENT REGISTRY CIV 2749 2018 8 - 806

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABELA, CHARLES JOHN Court No. 6

Civil Listing
Appeal - Single Judge (SJA)
10:00am CLEAL v GROVE & ANOR SJA 1117 2019 Court No. 10
10:00am MOMAND v BAKER & ORS SJA 1048 2019 Court No. 7



District Court
Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ROBERTS, Glen Wayne Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am BONNER, John Stephen 7 - 7-1
10:00am BRADY, Dylan William 4 - 4-1
10:00am BRYANT, George Mackay Jeffery 2 - 2-2
10:00am CURRY, Simon Patrick 7 - 7-1
10:00am CURRY, Simon Patrick 7 - 7-1
10:00am DEALE, Matthew John 7 - 7-1
10:00am FERGUSON, Stephan Wade 2 - 2-2
10:00am FISH, Peter James 7 - 7-1
10:00am GIANNONI, Aramis 3 - 3-2
10:00am GOODIN, Daniel Scott 7 - 7-1
10:00am GRAY, Rocky Daniel 7 - 7-1
10:00am HANSEN, James Leighton 4 - 4-4
10:00am HILL, Shannon Christine 7 - 7-1
10:00am HILL, Shannon Christine 7 - 7-1
10:00am JOHNSON, Paul Michael 3 - 3-3
10:00am LI, Zheng 3 - 3-1
10:00am MAGOWAN, Shane Robert 5 - 5-1
10:00am MCDERMOTT, Marc Thomas 4 - 4-2
10:00am MCLAREN, Evan 7 - 7-1
10:00am MET TAR LI 7 - 7-1
10:00am MURRAY, Cassandra Lee 4 - 4-1
10:00am NICOLSON, Amber Maree 2 - 2-2
10:00am PICHLER, Darshan Alistair 2 - 2-1
10:00am PLATER, Sharelle Amanda 7 - 7-1
10:00am ROBERTS, Denzel James Coben 2 - 2-2
10:00am RODDAN, Brendan Lindsay 6 - 6-2
10:00am RYDER, Natasha Grace 5 - 5-1
10:00am SILCOCK, Raymond James 3 - 3-2
10:00am SINGH, Gurpreet 7 - 7-1
10:00am TAYLOR, Gary 7 - 7-1
10:00am VAN BREDA, Zane 5 - 5-1
10:00am VAN BREDA, Zane 5 - 5-1
10:00am VERNON, David 5 - 5-1
10:00am WHITBY, Eric Charles 7 - 7-1
10:00am WHITCOMBE, Sam Owen 2 - 2-2
10:00am WRIGHTSON, Jarrad Russel Ernest 7 - 7-1
10:00am WRIGHTSON, Jarrad Russel Ernest 4 - 4-1
10:00am ZHUANG, Xiaoli 3 - 3-1
10:00am ZOCCOLI, Garry John 3 - 3-2
10:00am ZOCCOLI, Garry John 3 - 3-2
11:00am HAMLETT, Leon David 4 - 4-2
12:00pm REID, Blair William 4 - 4-2
12:00pm REID, Blair William 4 - 4-2
9:30am CARRALL, Richard James 7 - 7-1
9:30am FRANKLYN, Katherine Lee 7 - 7-1
9:30am HORNHARDT, Alby Decclyn 7 - 7-1

Civil Listing
Judges Chambers
12:00pm In the Matter of Proceeds of Crime POC 14 2019 1 - 1-3
Mediation Conference DC
9:30am Tangent Nominees Pty Ltd v Green & Others CIV 504 2019 1 - 104
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am RUFFINO v CHANDLER MCLEOD GROUP LIMITED & Anor CIV 1501 2019 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am RUPE v ENGLEBRECHT CIV 1977 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am KOVACESKI v NORTH METROPOLITAN HEALTH SERVICE CIV 159 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Lowles v DT Workforce Pty Ltd & Another CIV 1675 2016 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am MURRAY v MURRAY CIV 2371 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am STANIFORD v GAINSELL PTY. LTD. CIV 1010 2019 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
10:00am Ashcroft & Others v The Insurance Commission of Western Australia CIV 2079 2015 1 - 1-2
10:00am Meeson v Mukundala CIV 3857 2017 1 - 1-2
10:00am Olward & Another v Hall CIV 4318 2017 1 - 1-2
10:00am Trott & Another v Rajoo CIV 1393 2019 1 - 1-2
10:00am VILLACARE PTY LTD v MUNDRABILLA ROADHOUSE PTY LTD CIV 4501 2018 1 - 1-2
9:30am ALLSECURE SERVICES PTY LTD v ROBINSON CIV 2544 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am Boys v City of South Perth CIV 4304 2016 1 - 1-2
9:30am Kitto and Kitto Barristers and Solicitors v Alshama CIV 290 2018 1 - 1-2
9:30am PASCOE v LEWIS CIV 2454 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am Wealth Psychology Pty Ltd v Morhall CIV 4140 2016 1 - 1-2
Registrar's Chambers Means Inq
2:15pm CHIRONIX PTY LTD v STIRLING LABS PTY LTD CIV 2430 2019 1 - 1-2
2:15pm EMPIRE CAPITAL PARTNERS PTY LTD v CMB INVESTMENTS 1993 PTY LTD & Anor CIV 2126 2019 1 - 1-2
2:15pm Hall v Telstra SNP Monitoring Pty Ltd APP 82 2017 1 - 1-2
2:15pm MILLS v MCDONNELL CIV 3714 2019 1 - 1-2
Registrars Special Appoint DC
11:00am DODD v HILL CIV 1849 2019 1 - 1-2
Reserved Decision - Civil
9:30am Genovese v MILLS BRAND PTY LTD APP 50 2019 1 - 1-4

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
10:00am MYERS, Samantha Michelle Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
2:00pm MCKENZIE, Murray Rex The Justice Complex

No Civil Listing for Today.

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am GARLETT, Irelende Jamahl Armadale Court 2
10:00am WILLIAMS, Kate Marie Armadale Court 1

Civil Listing
Consumer/Trader
9:00am FORWARD v APPLEY HOLDINGS PTY LTD CTC 159 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:00am SIROUS v OSBORNE FURN PTY LTD TRADING AS HARVEY NORMAN CTC 174 2020 Armadale Court 3

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
9:00am LAUREL, Eugene Court Room 1
9:00am PEDRO, Darren Hisao Court Room 1
9:30am BIN KALI, Lillian Leanne Court Room 1
9:30am COX, Jaydna Rose Court Room 1
9:30am HOWARD, Thomas Terrance Court Room 1
9:30am JAN, Stewart James Edward Steven Fuk Loi Court Room 1
9:30am KELLY, John Michael Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ASH, Oliver George Court Room 1
10:00am BARBER, Kruize James Court Room 1
10:00am BHANA, Derek Lawrence Court Room 1
10:00am BOWATER, Ryan Andrew Court Room 1
10:00am CARROLL, Noel John Andrew Court Room 1
10:00am CRERAR, Allanah May Court Room 1
10:00am CRUZ, Matthew Raymond Court Room 4
10:00am DAVIS, Liam Tyrone Court Room 1
10:00am DE WORBOIES, Samantha Jane Court Room 1
10:00am DEAN, Lynley Kaye Court Room 1
10:00am DEEPROSE, Bryce Corey Court Room 1
10:00am DICKER, Dylan Reece Court Room 1
10:00am FARRELL, Shanna Anemarie Court Room 1
10:00am FISHER, Nash Conrad Court Room 1
10:00am GINBEY, Devan Beau Court Room 1
10:00am HEKA-REIHANA, Ethan Owen Court Room 1
10:00am HENRY, Teak Stuart Court Room 1
10:00am HODGSON, Dale Peter Court Room 1
10:00am JETTA, Gavin Court Room 1
10:00am LAWRENCE, Ian Court Room 1
10:00am MCDONALD, Benjamin Francis Xavier Court Room 1
10:00am MCMULKIN, Tracey Michelle Court Room 1
10:00am MILLER, Keagan Christopher James Court Room 1
10:00am NANNUP, Harvey William George Court Room 1
10:00am NARBEY, Hayley Rebecca Court Room 1
10:00am NAUGHTON, Jacob Roy Court Room 1
10:00am NORRIS, Samuel Isaac Court Room 1
10:00am O'ROURKE, Brett Anthony Court Room 1
10:00am PELL, Helen Raelene Joanne Diane Court Room 1
10:00am REES, Christopher Erin Court Room 1
10:00am ROLFES, Wade Nicolaas Court Room 4
10:00am ROSELLO, Archie Court Room 1
10:00am SHEPHERD, Kevin William Court Room 1
10:00am SMITH, Nicola Anne Court Room 1
10:00am SUTHERLAND, Rhys Phillip Court Room 1
10:00am TURPIN, Emma Louise Court Room 1
10:00am WATT, Nicole Tracey Court Room 1
10:00am WILLIAMS, Carlin Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
9:45am CAMERON & Anor v MCCARTHY & Anor RSTN 331 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am Mason v Dillon ROO 244 2017 Court Room 4
9:45am MCNAUGHTON & Anor v BOWRY RSTN 432 2018 Court Room 4
9:45am SPEER v HARDY RSTN 426 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am Young & Young v Cumberland GCLM 1117 2016 Court Room 4
Combined Court - Bunbury
9:30am FRASER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 77 2020 Court Room 4
9:30am HOCKING v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 751 2019 Court Room 4
Pre-Trial Conference
10:30am Condran v Bunbury Taxis Co-Operative Limited GCLM 705 2018 Court Room 4

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
9:30am DOUST v COLBUNG & Anor GEN 19 2020 Court Room 2
9:30am SPLENDIDA CO PTY LTD v CAWLEY CTC 324 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am SPLENDIDA CO PTY LTD v Christie CTC 323 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am SPLENDIDA CO PTY LTD v ECCLESTON CTC 320 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am SPLENDIDA CO PTY LTD v JEPHSON CTC 319 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am SPLENDIDA CO PTY LTD v OWEN CTC 322 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am SPLENDIDA CO PTY LTD v PENNA CTC 321 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am WATSON v BOUNDY CTC 61 2019 Court Room 2
9:30am YASUOKA v GLYDE CONTRACTS PTY LTD TRADING AS DPL MOTORS CTC 16 2020 Court Room 2
Residential Tenancies
10:00am EDWARDS v KINGSTON RSTN 24 2020 Court Room 1
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v MCKENZIE RSTN 20 2020 Court Room 1
10:00am NEWMAN v PEET & Anor RSTN 23 2020 Court Room 1

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
9:30am MONGOO, Jamie Phillip Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABDUL KARIM, Daniel 5 - 55
10:00am ABRAHAM, George Joseph 4 - 41
10:00am AHMAD, Houda 3 - 36
10:00am ALAIMANU VITALE, Peseta Justin 4 - 41
10:00am ALDERSEA, Rebecca Jane 3 - 36
10:00am ALI, Abdi Aziz Mohamed 4 - 42
10:00am ALLEN, Jamie Albert 4 - 42
10:00am ALVISSE, Gerard Jeffery 3 - 36
10:00am ATHERTON, Blaide Jacob 3 - 31
10:00am ATTASSERI, Thanveer 3 - 36
10:00am BADGER, Kirsty Louise 5 - 55
10:00am BALL, Jake Robert 3 - 31
10:00am BARR, Chett 3 - 31
10:00am BECKETT, Ryan William 3 - 32
10:00am BEER, Jeffrey Andrew 3 - 31
10:00am BELSTEN, Simon Lawrence 3 - 31
10:00am BENFELL, Troy David 4 - 41
10:00am BERNERI, Giovanni 3 - 31
10:00am BLAKE, Dylan Rex 3 - 31
10:00am BOXALL, Andrew Mark 5 - 55
10:00am BOYD, Riley William 4 - 41
10:00am BRENNAN, Anne-Marie 4 - 41
10:00am BRINKMAN, Ithiel Felicity 5 - 55
10:00am BROWN, Arron John 3 - 31
10:00am BROWN, Ernist Ashley 5 - 55
10:00am BURKE, Andrew James 3 - 32
10:00am CALLOW, Jack Bryan 4 - 41
10:00am CALVERT, Scott Douglas Rolf 3 - 31
10:00am CARNAMAH, Rekisha Everlyn Brigitte 3 - 36
10:00am CATCHLOVE, Trent Ian 5 - 55
10:00am CHRISTENSEN, Camden Thomas 3 - 36
10:00am CHUWAN, Sujal 3 - 31
10:00am COOK, Adam Heath 3 - 31
10:00am COOK, Ashley John 4 - 42
10:00am COTTER, Elize Martine 4 - 41
10:00am COYLE, Thomas Walker 3 - 36
10:00am CROOK, Brett Alan 4 - 41
10:00am CROXFORD, Mia Hope 3 - 31
10:00am CURLEY, Godfrey Mervyn Charles 4 - 41
10:00am DAVIES, Nicole Cherie 3 - 31
10:00am DAWSON, Glen Albert 4 - 41
10:00am DE LA FUENTE, Miguel 3 - 31
10:00am DONALDSON, Alexander 3 - 32
10:00am DUNN, Madison Amber 3 - 31
10:00am EGAN, Michael James 3 - 36
10:00am ELERS, Brendon Alexander 3 - 31
10:00am FARCICH, Max Michael 3 - 31
10:00am FERGUSON, Brodie Jean 3 - 31
10:00am FERGUSON, Stephan Wade 4 - 41
10:00am FIRTH, Peter Charrington 5 - 55
10:00am FLETCHER, Malcolm Bradley 3 - 32
10:00am FORD, Laura Alison 5 - 55
10:00am GARLETT, Fawn Simone 4 - 41
10:00am GATEY, Michelle Rukuwai 3 - 31
10:00am GEBREHIWOT, Haftom Haile 3 - 31
10:00am GIBBS, Luke Cameron 3 - 31
10:00am GODER, Marie France 3 - 31
10:00am GOULTER, Tenial Signe 5 - 55
10:00am GOYDER, Matthew Eric 4 - 41
10:00am GRAVETT, Samuel Andrew Ernie 4 - 41
10:00am GREEN, Ryan Charles 3 - 31
10:00am HANNAY, David 4 - 41
10:00am HART, Kelvin Clive 4 - 41
10:00am HEEDES, Nicole Mindy 3 - 31
10:00am HILL, Dallas Cecil 3 - 31
10:00am HORNAK-FERGUSON, Haylee Comet 5 - 55
10:00am HUGHES, Matthew John 3 - 31
10:00am IMADUWA WIKRAMA ACHARIGE, Prabath Manjula 4 - 41
10:00am INDICH, Candice Maree 4 - 42
10:00am JAKOPOVIC, Paul Josip 3 - 31
10:00am JANESKA, Jan Martin 3 - 36
10:00am JENKIN, Paul Anthony Reynolds 3 - 31
10:00am JENKINSON, Cameron Lee 3 - 31
10:00am JETTA, Tamika Lee 4 - 42
10:00am JOHNSON, Irie Te Moana Charles Tiki 3 - 32
10:00am JOHNSTON, Alexis 3 - 31
10:00am KAUONE, Jordan Michael Mikaele 3 - 31
10:00am KAYTARE, Diane 3 - 31
10:00am KIPPEN, Greig Cameron 4 - 41
10:00am KIRK, Gregory Patrick 3 - 31
10:00am KREITLING, Kellie Anne 4 - 41
10:00am KURDZIEL, Michal Adam 4 - 41
10:00am LAFFEBER, Tamara Lee 4 - 41
10:00am LAMB, Paul 4 - 41
10:00am LAMERS, Christie-Lee 4 - 41
10:00am LAWLER, Paul John 3 - 36
10:00am LAWTON, Cher'Ona Rose 5 - 55
10:00am LEMBO, Eric Anthony 3 - 36
10:00am LILLIE, Jacob Francis Edward 3 - 36
10:00am LIM, Micah Wen-Gang 4 - 41
10:00am LINDOP, Stephen 3 - 31
10:00am LITIMCO, Hazel Hannah Mae 5 - 55
10:00am LONG, Marcus 4 - 41
10:00am LOVELAND, Cairo Maverick 4 - 41
10:00am LUCAS, Adam Jason 4 - 41
10:00am LUCRE, Robert Clinton 3 - 32
10:00am LUISON, Michele Augusto 3 - 31
10:00am MAGEE, Robert Joseph 3 - 36
10:00am MAKOL, Pushkar 3 - 36
10:00am MALIK, Sana Quddusia 5 - 55
10:00am MANSON, Paul David 3 - 32
10:00am MARKS, Peter Harley 4 - 41
10:00am MATHEWS, Scott Roderick 3 - 31
10:00am MATHIE, Jody John 3 - 36
10:00am MCNAMARA, Terrence Joseph 3 - 31
10:00am MEAD, Chloe Jane 4 - 41
10:00am MEOTTI, Renee Leanne 4 - 41
10:00am MOREIRA, Guillaume 3 - 36
10:00am MORGAN, Nathan John 4 - 41
10:00am MORRIS, Jack Andrew 4 - 41
10:00am MUSARRA, Danilo Alex 3 - 31
10:00am NOSKE, Jarrad Jeffrey 3 - 36
10:00am O'CONNOR, Paul Richard 3 - 31
10:00am OGILVIE, Grant Ashley 3 - 31
10:00am O'LEARY, Jane Louise 3 - 31
10:00am OMRAN, Laura Ann 4 - 41
10:00am PATTISON, Benjamin Thomas 3 - 31
10:00am PEARCE, Michael Stirling 5 - 55
10:00am PEARSON, Jade Alyse 3 - 31
10:00am PETROVICH, Margaret Rose 3 - 31
10:00am PINNER, Reece Carl 3 - 36
10:00am POWELL-PEPPER, Sally Ann 4 - 41
10:00am PRICE, David Julian 3 - 36
10:00am RAJH, Fynn Luke 4 - 41
10:00am RAMSDALE, Benjamin Philip 3 - 31
10:00am RIAK, Mapet Yom Maker 3 - 36
10:00am RICHARDSON, Geoffrey Morris 3 - 36
10:00am RILEY, Bradley Dale 3 - 32
10:00am ROBERTS, Glen Clive 3 - 36
10:00am ROBINSON, Ranui Trevor 4 - 42
10:00am RODNEY, Kelvin Dan 4 - 42
10:00am ROUFEIL, Michael George 4 - 42
10:00am RUSSELL, Lia Suzanne 5 - 55
10:00am RYDER, Natasha Grace 4 - 41
10:00am SAAD, Rimon 3 - 31
10:00am SACCOH, Dabi 3 - 31
10:00am SATBIR SINGH 3 - 36
10:00am SCRIVENER, Brett Richard 3 - 31
10:00am SHAMSUDIN, Mohamad Fadzly Bin 3 - 31
10:00am SIBOSADO-UINK, Kaito Joshua 3 - 31
10:00am SILVESTRO, Anthony Joseph 3 - 31
10:00am SIMPSON, Corey Clinton 4 - 41
10:00am SINCLAIR, Jamie 3 - 31
10:00am SINDONI, Francesco 3 - 31
10:00am SLATER, Alan John 4 - 42
10:00am SLATER, Ashley Scott 4 - 41
10:00am SLOAN, Jeremy John 4 - 41
10:00am SMITH, Shauanna Eileen 3 - 31
10:00am STACK, Iesha Marie 4 - 41
10:00am STONE, Peter John 4 - 41
10:00am SUMBYA, Daudi 3 - 31
10:00am TAITUA, Erina Sam 3 - 31
10:00am TARUS, Sharon Mercy Jepchumba 3 - 31
10:00am TAYLOR, Ashlee Narelle 3 - 31
10:00am THAKER, Jayant 3 - 36
10:00am THIO, Jani Erawati 4 - 42
10:00am THOMASON, Benjamin Douglas 4 - 41
10:00am THOMPSON, Analyse Jade 3 - 31
10:00am TILBURY, Benjamin Thomas 3 - 31
10:00am TIMMINS, Beau Jason 3 - 36
10:00am TRUSLOVE, David Jarryd 4 - 42
10:00am TUKE, Kane Jamieson 4 - 41
10:00am VACHER, Tyson John 4 - 41
10:00am VANCE, Kiona Libby 4 - 41
10:00am VIADE, Pierre Daryl 4 - 41
10:00am WALKER, Brett Michael 3 - 31
10:00am WALTON, Craig Phillip 3 - 32
10:00am WANLESS, Luke James 4 - 41
10:00am WATSON, Travis Neal 4 - 41
10:00am WAZEFADOST, Ghulam Sakhi 3 - 31
10:00am WESTERN, Tyler Craig 3 - 36
10:00am WICKS, Trent Anthony 3 - 31
10:00am WILLIAMS, Cherie Anne 4 - 42
10:00am WOOD, Kerrin Terise 3 - 31
10:00am YANGA, Lokudu Timon 3 - 36
2:15pm BOURDON, Kevin Michael 5 - 55
2:15pm DIMOVSKI, Nikolce 4 - 42
2:15pm QUARTERMAINE, Joshua Thomas 3 - 35
2:15pm WIND, Bastian Josef 5 - 55
9:30am ALDAW, Meles Ahmad Alfeki 5 - 57
9:30am ANDERSON, Jackson James Stewart 5 - 57
9:30am BENNELL, Brendon Craig 3 - 32
9:30am BOWEN, Aneleise Sarah 3 - 38
9:30am BRINDLEY, James Gordon 5 - 57
9:30am CHAPMAN, Mandy Sylvia 5 - 57
9:30am COLESKI, Zarko 4 - 41
9:30am COLQUHOUN, Brandon 5 - 57
9:30am COOPER, Tristan James 5 - 57
9:30am COX, Michelle Tracy 3 - 38
9:30am DORIZZI, Coen Richard 4 - 41
9:30am DUNN, Raine Anthony Richard George 3 - 32
9:30am DUONG, Van Hoang 5 - 57
9:30am ELLYARD, Michelle Deanne 3 - 38
9:30am FARRELL, Wayne John 3 - 38
9:30am FERGUSON, Kristopher 5 - 57
9:30am GARLETT, Percival James Kenneth 5 - 57
9:30am GHANESON, Charles 3 - 38
9:30am GOODWILL, Shawn James 5 - 57
9:30am GREYVENSTEIN, Jacobus Wilhelmus 5 - 57
9:30am GULLELLO, Stephen Clint 3 - 32
9:30am HASSETT, Matt Gregory 5 - 57
9:30am HAWLEY, Jansen Brett 5 - 57
9:30am HAYEK, Taha 3 - 32
9:30am HEDGE, Daniel Alan 3 - 38
9:30am HILL, Abbie Rebecca 5 - 57
9:30am JAMES, Carina Joanne 3 - 38
9:30am KEARINES, Troy 5 - 57
9:30am KEDIR, Musa Tamene 3 - 35
9:30am KENNY, Michael Robert 5 - 57
9:30am KICKETT, Steven Joseph 3 - 38
9:30am LESLIE, Michael 5 - 57
9:30am LONGUN, George Santino 3 - 38
9:30am LUCAS, Peter Justin 5 - 57
9:30am MCCANN, Georgina Ann 4 - 41
9:30am MCDONALD, Clayton Phillip 5 - 57
9:30am MURATHODZIC, Sedin 5 - 57
9:30am NEWPORT, Brett George 3 - 38
9:30am NUL, Akuein Kon 3 - 38
9:30am O'DRISCOLL, Kristopher Shawn 3 - 32
9:30am OGIER, Jason David 4 - 41
9:30am ONG, Elly'Jah Wee Boon 5 - 57
9:30am PAKI, Quinton Colin 5 - 57
9:30am QASEM, Tarek 3 - 38
9:30am QUIGLEY, Amanda Lee 3 - 32
9:30am RODNEY, Travis Jordan 3 - 32
9:30am ROSS, Shannen Haley 5 - 57
9:30am SHREEVE, Clifford Edlin Edward 5 - 57
9:30am SMARTT, Candice Elizabeth 5 - 57
9:30am SMIRK, Emma Louise 5 - 57
9:30am SPADAFORE, Justin Lee 5 - 57
9:30am STACE, Garrick William 3 - 38
9:30am STANGER, Justin Ronald 5 - 57
9:30am STEFFERT, Robbie 5 - 57
9:30am TAYLOR, Darren Robert 4 - 41
9:30am TAYLOR, Sheldon Troy 5 - 57
9:30am TEIXEIRA, Wayne Michael 3 - 38
9:30am TIEU, Hung Van 4 - 41
9:30am UGLE, Nathan Jack 3 - 38
9:30am VAN-ELDIK, Aston Benjamin Josip 5 - 57
9:30am WESTALL, Malcolm Charles 5 - 57
9:30am WILLIAMS, Nakita Cheyanne 3 - 32
9:45am RODGERS, Kahl Paul Mac 3 - 32
9:45am UGLE, Alan Troy 3 - 32

Civil Listing
Applns/Residential Tenancies
10:15am BANISTER-JONES v LONGWORTH & Anor RSTN 1129 2020 9 - 94
10:15am BUNNY v GORMAN & Anor RSTN 864 2020 9 - 94
10:15am CHUEN CHEONG & Anor v LINDSAY-SMITH RSTN 681 2020 9 - 91
10:15am GEORGE v LITTLE RSTN 840 2020 9 - 91
10:15am GOEL & Anor v RH PROPERTY & Anor RSTN 981 2020 9 - 94
10:15am GOLDEN SEA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT PTY LTD v MILANKOVIC RSTN 43 2020 9 - 94
10:15am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BAUMGARTEN RSTN 7 2020 9 - 91
10:15am HOUSING AUTHORITY v RICKS RSTN 13331 2019 9 - 91
10:15am HOUSING AUTHORITY v TAYLOR RSTN 11250 2019 9 - 94
10:15am KHAN v ISSE RSTN 16792 2019 9 - 94
10:15am MATHIAS & Anor v SINGH & Anor RSTN 100 2020 9 - 94
10:15am NGO & Anor v BILLAN RSTN 2021 2020 9 - 91
10:15am TWENTY NINETEEN INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v CHARLESWORTH & Anor RSTN 1908 2020 9 - 91
10:15am VOLPE v BANGURA & Anor RSTN 113 2020 9 - 91
9:30am TA v MOHEBY MINOR 10343 2019 9 - 94
CTC/Trial
10:00am SMITH v GLENSAL PTY LTD MINOR 10534 2019 9 - 92
9:30am ARVIDSON INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v TIERNEY CTC 606 2020 9 - 92
9:30am COMMISSIONER OF POLICE v Vo & ECKERMAN GEN 16530 2019 9 - 92
9:30am FREMANTLE SHIPWRIGHTS v WYNNE CTC 16243 2019 9 - 92
9:30am MATHER v INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF WA CTC 767 2020 9 - 92
9:30am WILLIAMS v IMRAN ABBAS TRADING AS CLEANETIC COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENTIAL CLEANING CTC 16506 2019 9 - 92
Pre-Trial Conference
9:00am BROADLEA PTY LTD (ACN 071 266 852) & Anor v MIDWEST3 PTY LTD (ACN 604 881 094) & Ors GCLM 12274 2019 7 - 7.1
9:00am GATINAH PTY LTD ACN 008 994 812 TRADING AS MOW'SLANDSCAPING GARDEN, HOMECARE v BEAZLEY MINOR 16763 2019 7 - 7.2
Residential Tenancies
9:30am BREWER v GILBERT RSTN 1776 2020 7 - 71
9:30am CLADDAGH HOLDINGS PTY LTD v SUTTIE RSTN 1918 2020 7 - 71
9:30am DETATA AND CUMMING v DAWS RSTN 1612 2020 7 - 71
9:30am FOREHAN v CHAN RSTN 1917 2020 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v ALVA RSTN 1965 2020 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v HEIR RSTN 1904 2020 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v MOSS RSTN 956 2020 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v POPA RSTN 1724 2020 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v RODD RSTN 1409 2020 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v TREBELL RSTN 1378 2020 7 - 71
9:30am MADER v DOWDING-PAGE RSTN 1926 2020 7 - 71
9:30am MOYLE v ARMENTI RSTN 2034 2020 7 - 71
9:30am PIERCY v BEYKPOUR RSTN 1621 2020 7 - 71
9:30am REEVE v VINCENT & Anor RSTN 854 2020 7 - 71
9:30am T & G CORPORATION PTY LTD v TRAORE RSTN 1318 2020 7 - 71
9:30am TARULLI v LEPPARD RSTN 1778 2020 7 - 71

Cue Police Station
74 Austin Street, CUE
Criminal Listing
9:30am ANDERSON, Zareth Lindsay Cue Police Station Courtroom
9:30am GEORGE, Mark Robert Cue Police Station Courtroom
9:30am HAWKE, Margaret Dale Cue Police Station Courtroom
9:30am JONES, Bjorn James Cue Police Station Courtroom
9:30am LITTLE, Jennifer Cue Police Station Courtroom
9:30am LITTLE, Patrick Donald Cue Police Station Courtroom
9:30am POCOCK, Andrew Lee Cue Police Station Courtroom
9:30am SHAR, Derek Jonathon Cue Police Station Courtroom
9:30am TAYLOR, Phillip Mark Cue Police Station Courtroom

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am O'BRIEN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1 2020 Cue Police Station Courtroom

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am ANDERSON, Francis Charles Court Room 1
10:00am COOKE, Niall James Court Room 2
10:00am LEERS, Jameel Josef Court Room 2
10:00am MANN, Victoria Louise Court Room 2
10:00am VRAPTSIS, Dean Michael Court Room 1
10:00am WILKINS, Dean Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALONE, Jeffrey Johnathon Courtroom 1
9:30am ARNOTT, Laura Kate Courtroom 1
9:30am CAMERON, Jennifer Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am CAMERON, Taryn Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am CELIKER, Orhan Courtroom 1
9:30am CHUBBY, Stanley George Courtroom 1
9:30am CLINCH, Murray Joseph Frayner Courtroom 1
9:30am COLEMAN, Matthew Justin Courtroom 1
9:30am COLLINS, Kiefer Kirk Courtroom 1
9:30am COOK, Shanice Dawn Rae Courtroom 1
9:30am COOPER, Katelynn Evelyn Joyce Courtroom 1
9:30am CROSS, Eric Gregory Russell Courtroom 1
9:30am CURLEY, Jessica Paula Courtroom 1
9:30am DADEN, Daniel Arthur Courtroom 1
9:30am DALGETY DICKERSON, Wesley Harold Courtroom 1
9:30am DALGETY, Michael Ralph James Courtroom 1
9:30am DHU, Keith Allan Courtroom 1
9:30am DORIZZI, Nateisha Joanne Courtroom 1
9:30am DRAGE, Wade Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am ELLIOTT, Jack Mason Courtroom 1
9:30am FERTCH, Brady Derek Courtroom 1
9:30am FOGARTY, Michael Andrew Courtroom 1
9:30am GAYLARD, Daniel Tony Courtroom 1
9:30am GORMAN, Seth Graeme Courtroom 1
9:30am GOULTON, Hakaraia Te Waru Courtroom 1
9:30am HAMLETT, Cameron William Courtroom 1
9:30am HAMLETT, David Vincent Courtroom 1
9:30am HEELAN, Amanda Gaye Courtroom 1
9:30am HODDER, David Edwin Courtroom 1
9:30am JACKMAN, Geraldine Ellen Courtroom 1
9:30am JAMES, Nicholas Leroy Courtroom 1
9:30am JAMES, Terrance Sonny Courtroom 1
9:30am JEFFERY, Christopher Roy Courtroom 1
9:30am JONES, Joseph Benjamin Courtroom 1
9:30am JONES, Rueben James Courtroom 1
9:30am LISTER, Bryan Terrence Courtroom 1
9:30am LITTLE, Christopher John Courtroom 1
9:30am LITTLE, David Thomas Courtroom 1
9:30am LUCAS, Jeremy James Courtroom 1
9:30am MERRITT, Kylie Ann Courtroom 1
9:30am NARKLE, Quinton Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am O'NEILL, Rennie John Warner Courtroom 1
9:30am OPALINSKI, Jeremy Neil Courtroom 1
9:30am OXENHAM, Bradley Wayne Courtroom 1
9:30am PARFITT, Damien Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am PETERSON, Darilyn Courtroom 1
9:30am PRICE, Joshua Dennis Courtroom 1
9:30am RUFFIN, Sean William Courtroom 1
9:30am RYDER, Keeshorn Courtroom 1
9:30am SAWYER, Luke Charles John Courtroom 1
9:30am SHANKS, Alexander James Courtroom 1
9:30am SHARPE, Matthew John Courtroom 1
9:30am SMALL, Ben Caleb Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Justin Cameron Blair Courtroom 1
9:30am STOKES, Wayne Junior Richard Courtroom 1
9:30am SUTHERLAND, Angus James Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Corrie Jason Courtroom 1
9:30am THOMPSON, Kellie Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am TITTUMS, Kalani Kyle Courtroom 1
9:30am VAGG, Brian Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am WARE, Luke James Courtroom 1
9:30am WATTERSTON, Kennerth Wayne Courtroom 2
9:30am WEBB, John Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am WHEELEY, Robert John Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am ACTON, Oliver George Courtroom 1
10:00am COUNCILLOR, Ruth Yvette Courtroom 2
10:00am Toth, Tihamer Courtroom 2
10:00am TURNER, Luke Raymond Courtroom 2
9:00am THORNHILL, Adam Michael Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Trial Court
10:00am LOGAN v LOGAN RSTN 156 2020 Courtroom 2

Jurien Bay Police Station
Bashford St (cnr Batt St), JURIEN BAY
Criminal Listing
10:00am BROOKFIELD, Rebecca Hazel Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am HARLEY, Wanda May Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am LEE, Timothy Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am MAGSON, Michael George Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am MCQUADE, Shane Robert Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am PHILPOT, Paul David Jurien Police Station Court Room
10:00am POWLEY, Rick Jurien Police Station Court Room

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALLATT, Preston Levi Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am BEAMAN, Byron Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am BONNEY, Jeremy Michael Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am CAMERON, Matthew Roy Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am COOPER, Mark Raymond Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am DIMER, Kenneth Wyvern Kyle Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am DIVERS, Charles Alexander Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am DODD, James Allan Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am EDWARDS, Kassim Shannon Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am EDWARDS, Michael Terence Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am HITCHCOCK, David Shane Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am KEMPTON, Dale John Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am KING, Jason John Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am LANE, Verna Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am LIIN, Taavi Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am LITTLE, Patula Jeanna Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am MCINTYRE, Victoria Charlotte Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am MCNOON, Mysti Tia Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am MITCHELL, Justine Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am MORRISON, Juwaun Mitchel Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am MUIR, Zabar Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am MUNROE, Gareth Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am NARKLE, Maria Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am PAGE, Jessica Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am PENNY, Maitland James Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am PERKIN, Jackson Dean Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am PORTER, Roseanne Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am PRATT, Elisa Catherine Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am RANDALL, David Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am ROBERTSON, Priscilla Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am SMYTHE, Dion Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am STEVENS, Garris Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am TE RITO, Kotare Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am TURNER, Cecily Sharna Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am VINCENT, Dayna Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am WALKER, Timothy Giles Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am WARRELL, Warren Joseph Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am WATERS, Darcy James Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am WEST, Gerald Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am WHITE-TATE, Harley James Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am WILSON, Rachael Louise Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am WRIGHT, Sean Thomas Court 3 Magistrates Court

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:30am BECKER v GRAHAM RSTN 233 2020 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30am BEVAN & Anor v DELANY RSTN 232 2020 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30am BSB MANAGEMENT TRUST P/L ATF BSB INVESTMENTS v ANDERSON RSTN 237 2020 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30am VOLLMER v MCGUIRE & Anor RSTN 235 2020 Court 2 Magistrates Court
10:30am WATTS v SMITH RSTN 234 2020 Court 2 Magistrates Court

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
9:00am MORETON, Daniel Robert Courtroom 2
9:00am O'REILLY, John Patrick Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:00am EVANS v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 18 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am JERROLD v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 22 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am MCCOY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 27 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am RYAN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 28 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am TAYLOR v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 25 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am TAYLOR v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 30 2020 Courtroom 2

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
11:00am MOOLARVIE, Roger Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am BELL, Wayne Steven Courtroom 1
9:30am HOSKIN, Benjamin Adam Courtroom 1
9:30am LAZAR, Martin Courtroom 1
9:30am MCLENNAN, Kylie Narelle Courtroom 1
9:30am REEVES, Gregory John Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALLEN, Amber Rose Courtroom 1
9:30am BLURTON, Rahkael Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am BOOTH, Jasmine Savannah Courtroom 1
9:30am BRIGGS, Matthew David Courtroom 1
9:30am CAM, Steven Roger Courtroom 1
9:30am CLAUSEN, Alex William Courtroom 1
9:30am DICKSON, Brendon Wayne Courtroom 1
9:30am DONOVAN, Mark Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am DWEH, Ninneh Courtroom 1
9:30am FLOWERS, Roderick Donald Courtroom 1
9:30am FREW, Zac Benjamin Courtroom 1
9:30am FREW, Zac Benjamin Conference Room
9:30am HEADLAND, Steven Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am KEENAN, Chad William Courtroom 1
9:30am KIRANJIT SINGH Courtroom 2
9:30am LANGDON, Clinton Sean Courtroom 1
9:30am LAWRENCE, Chad Courtroom 1
9:30am LITTLE, Beau Gavin James Courtroom 1
9:30am MAMID, Paul Steven Courtroom 1
9:30am MARTYNEWICZ, William John Courtroom 1
9:30am MCDONALD, Matthew Paul Courtroom 1
9:30am MERLO, Stefano Courtroom 1
9:30am MILLS, Jay Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am OLIVER, Paul Eric Courtroom 1
9:30am PRIOR, Michael James Courtroom 1
9:30am RHEEDERS, Wesley Joshua Courtroom 1
9:30am ROBINSON, Rebecca Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Scott Grant Courtroom 1
9:30am YAPPO, Courtney Benedict Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Family Violence
2:15pm HENDERSON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 3 2020 Courtroom 1
Trial Court
9:30am JONES v Department of Transport EDL 329 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am KEYS v BLACK RSTN 107 2020 Courtroom 2
9:30am LOVE v MACIEL RSTN 1444 2019 Conference Room
9:30am MURRAY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 142 2020 Courtroom 2
9:30am WALKER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 117 2020 Courtroom 2

Newman Courthouse
Police Station, 48 Mindarra Drive, NEWMAN
Criminal Listing
9:00am WATSON, Nelson Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am DANBY & Anor v HADLAND RSTN 9 2020 the Courtroom
10:00am DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITIES T/D HOUSING AUTHORITY v STACK RSTN 8 2020 the Courtroom
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v COLBUNG & Anor RSTN 125 2019 the Courtroom
10:00am MINUTI v COLLINS & Anor RSTN 10 2020 the Courtroom

Nullagine Police Station
Gallop Way, NULLAGINE
Criminal Listing
12:00am KELLY, Marilyn Police Station Courtroom
9:00am BENNELL, Eric Police Station Courtroom
9:00am BOOTH, Karl Police Station Courtroom
9:00am CRUSOE, Declan Cameron Police Station Courtroom
9:00am CRUSOE, Declan Cameron Police Station Courtroom
9:00am FRANCIS, JOANNE Police Station Courtroom
9:00am KITTY, Bruce John Police Station Courtroom
9:00am LONG, Eric Noel Police Station Courtroom
9:00am QUIGLEY, Sheree Michele Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am BICE, Melissa Campbell Scott Courtroom 2
9:30am CHRISTIAN, Luke James Courtroom 2
9:30am DUGAN, Troy William Courtroom 2
9:30am RUSZCZYNSKI, Klara Kamila Courtroom 2
9:30am TRENEMAN, Marcia Louise Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
9:30am PAK v HEO MINOR 1977 2019 Pre Trial Conference Room

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:00am ROGERS, Clevan Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 76 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 77 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 78 2016 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 373 2017 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 561 2018 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 563 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 453 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 510 2016 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 306 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 320 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 330 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 432 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 433 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 434 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 261 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 621 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 622 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 630 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 631 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 688 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 7 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 20 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 33 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 84 2020 Court 5
P and C Interim App/Hearing
2:15pm Not Published PC 149 2016 Court 5
2:15pm Not Published PC 22 2017 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
11:00am Not Published PC 626 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 627 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 628 2019 Court 5
2:30pm Not Published PC 2 2018 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 438 2019 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 439 2019 Court 5

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Nullagine Police Station
Gallop Way, NULLAGINE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Mediation
10:00am THE OWNERS OF 5 & 7 UPTON PLACE LANGFORD STRATA PLAN 38498 v SWIFT CC 1608 2019 2 - 11
DR Hearing
10:00am WA Timber Supplies Pty Ltd v City of Swan DR 287 2016 5 - 6
10:00am WA Timber Supplies Pty Ltd v City of Swan DR 194 2018 5 - 6
HR Hearing
10:00am Not Published GAA 4151 2019 5 - 2
10:00am Not Published GAA 3884 2019 3 - 8
10:00am Not Published GAA 3901 2019 3 - 4
10:00am Not Published GAA 300 2020 1 - 6
10:00am Not Published GAA 4526 2019 1 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 4469 2019 2 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 3926 2019 3 - 4
11:00am Not Published GAA 3825 2019 2 - 1
11:30am Not Published GAA 3800 2019 2 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 3876 2019 3 - 4
12:00pm Not Published GAA 4505 2019 1 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 4529 2019 4 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 4542 2019 2 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3893 2019 3 - 4
2:00pm Not Published GAA 4282 2019 1 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 4633 2019 4 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 184 2020 4 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 4544 2019 2 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 4481 2019 3 - 4
3:00pm Not Published GAA 4570 2019 1 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 3812 2019 4 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 4688 2019 2 - 1
VR Hearing
10:00am Legal Profession Complaints Committee v Young VR 90 2019 2 - 6
VR Mediation
10:00am Legal Profession Complaints Committee v Wiese VR 164 2019 1 - 11

Coroners Court
Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
Inquest
10:00am BEMBRIDGE, Tahlia Rose CORC 1239 2015 8 - 85

Back to Top