Court Listings for 18 January 2020

Court listings will change to 19 January 2020 after 4:30pm

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Magistrates Court
Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am WHAREKAWA, Mason Manu Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
9:00am BOND, Brayden Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:00am BROCKMAN, Gregory Louis Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:00am EDWARDS, Laurelle Louise Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:00am LACCO, Jaxon Darren Patrick James Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:00am NELSON, Zac Kenneth Court 3 Magistrates Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Perth Police Centre
2 Fitzgerald St, NORTHBRIDGE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BATT, Hollie Wendy Court Room
10:00am BLECHYNDEN, Jacob James Court Room
10:00am BROCKMAN, Dominic Michael Court Room
10:00am BUZESKI, Emin Court Room
10:00am BYNDER, Brandon Kirk Court Room
10:00am CAMERON, John Christopher Court Room
10:00am DAWSON, Ryan Errol George Court Room
10:00am DAY, Brianna Elizabeth Court Room
10:00am DE AGUIAR, Brandon Court Room
10:00am DEMPSTER, Trevor Joshua Court Room
10:00am DICKERSON, Jade Elle Court Room
10:00am DICKSON, Christopher Barry Court Room
10:00am DUNNING, Phoenix James Court Room
10:00am EADES, Yestin Allon Darren Court Room
10:00am FALLARA, Venerino Court Room
10:00am FENN, Sean Peter Court Room
10:00am FLETCHER, Trevor Steven Court Room
10:00am GREENHALGH, Thomas Anthony Court Room
10:00am HAMLETT, Luka Bernard Court Room
10:00am HARRIS, Leonie Yvette Court Room
10:00am HART, Maxwell Peter Court Room
10:00am HILLIARD, David John Court Room
10:00am JETTA, Jake Joseph Court Room
10:00am JETTA, Tamika Lee Court Room
10:00am MASTON, Brett Ronald Court Room
10:00am MCCANN, Marc Edward Court Room
10:00am MURRAY, Christopher Lee Court Room
10:00am NARRIER, Taleisha Maxine Court Room
10:00am NICETTE, Giovanie Jean Paul Court Room
10:00am PARNHAM, Shane Court Room
10:00am PEACH, Tyran Matthew Court Room
10:00am PRICE, Nathan Daniel Court Room
10:00am QUARTERMAINE, Joshua Thomas Court Room
10:00am RAINES, Mathew James Court Room
10:00am RAJAKOVI, Filip Court Room
10:00am RALPH, Stuart Terrence Huia Court Room
10:00am RANSOM, Damian James Thomas Court Room
10:00am SCARLETT, Michael Cameron Court Room
10:00am SECOMBE, Alexander James Court Room
10:00am SLATER, Alan John Court Room
10:00am SLATER, Ashley Scott Court Room
10:00am TAYLOR, Coen Brian Court Room
10:00am THOMSON, Bradley James Court Room
10:00am TURVEY, Trent James Court Room
10:00am TUTU, Samwel Bolis Court Room
10:00am UGLE, Nathan Jack Court Room
10:00am UGLE, Rebecca Margaret Court Room
10:00am WALTERS, Leong Jin Court Room
10:00am WENDY, Peter James Court Room
10:00am WILLCOX, Trent Russell Court Room
10:00am WRIGHT, Jenny Alice Court Room
10:00am WRIGHTSON, Jye Stephen Court Room

No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:00am BALL, Alfred Michael Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



Back to Top