Court Listings for 19 November 2019

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
1:00pm NEWRAB PTY LTD v FOGARTY CIV 2400 2016 7 - 710
10:45am MOSS & ANOR v VIGOLO & ORS CIV 1977 2017 7 - 710
11:00am TENG & ANOR v CLARK & ORS CIV 1378 2019 7 - 710
11:15am GORDON & ORS v TOCCHINI & ANOR CIV 2552 2019 7 - 710
11:45am TONG v SMITH & ANOR CIV 2098 2019 7 - 710
Civil Trial
10:30am CITY OF WANNEROO v TAH LAND PTY LTD CIV 1322 2016 6 - 607
Directions - Judge
2:15pm HAYES v ASHBURTON & ORS CIV 2949 2019 3 - 35
Directions - Registrar
12:00pm FRIEDMAN LURIE SINGH & D'ANGELO v CLEARY LPA 33 2019 7 - 710
Judge's CMC List
9:15am CHESWORTH v ROHR CIV 2819 2019 4 - 43
9:15am HAMILTON & Anor v MONGAN CIV 2846 2019 4 - 43
9:15am TEC HEDLAND PTY LTD v THE PILBARA INFRASTRUCTURE PTY LTD CIV 3060 2017 4 - 43
Masters List
9:45am COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA v GINBEY & ANOR CIV 2073 2019 9 - 907
9:45am DISTINCT RACING & BREEDING PTY LTD v GASFIELDS LIMITED COR 186 2019 9 - 907
9:45am Dudley COR 43 2018 9 - 907
9:45am HEATON v RANDALL BY GUARDIAN AD LITEM THE PUBLIC TRUSTEE CIV 1206 2019 9 - 907
9:45am VISYBOARD PTY LTD v CROWN VALLEY WA PTY LTD COR 142 2019 9 - 907
Masters Special Appointment
10:30am MAHER v MAHER & ORS CIV 2796 2016 9 - 907
Means Inquiry
10:00am SECURE FUNDING PTY LTD v INGRAM & ANOR CIV 1844 2018 9 - 906
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:00am BRECKENRIDGE FUNDS MANAGEMENT LIMITED v DI LATTE & ORS CIV 2136 2018 8 - 816
10:00am ROE & ANOR v TITTERTON & ORS CIV 1665 2019 8 - 811
10:30am SINO IRON PTY LTD & ORS v MINERALOGY PTY LTD & ANOR CIV 1915 2019 8 - 809

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am STEPHENS, Paul Andrew Court No. 6
10:15am SANDWELL, Paul Nicholas Court No. 6

No Civil Listing for Today.



District Court
Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
10:00am COOK, Anthony William Forrest Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am AL RUBEY, Mahedi 2 - 2-1
10:00am BARNES, Bradley Philip 7 - 7-1
10:00am BISSET, Kellie Marie 2 - 2-1
10:00am BOYD, Geoffrey Robert 3 - 3-3
10:00am BOYD, Geoffrey Robert 3 - 3-3
10:00am DESAI, Amir Hoosen 7 - 7-1
10:00am DICKERSON, Pekieda Anne 6 - 6-4
10:00am GONZALEZ, Joshua 7 - 7-1
10:00am HANSEN, Jack Gilbirt 5 - 5-3
10:00am HINSCLIFF, Sandra Faye 5 - 5-2
10:00am KING, Michael John 7 - 7-1
10:00am LIM, Adam Siew Koon 2 - 2-2
10:00am MARAI, Daniel Peter 7 - 7-1
10:00am REDDISH, Mark Stephen 2 - 2-1
10:00am RULE, Darren 2 - 2-1
10:00am SMYTHE, James Stuart 4 - 4-3
10:00am STACK, Robert Arthur 3 - 3-2
10:00am TISHCHENKO, Oleg Petrovich 6 - 6-3
10:00am WALLAM, Marlon Edward Christopher 2 - 2-1
10:00am YATES, Michael Aubrey 3 - 3-3
9:00am AYAD, Ali 3 - 3-3
9:00am VARGAS, Niel Ryan Ubalde 6 - 6-4
9:15am AUGUSTINE, David Johanna 3 - 3-4
9:15am BAILEY, Timothy Charles 3 - 3-4
9:15am BARNES, Terrence 3 - 3-4
9:15am BUTTON, Howard 3 - 3-4
9:15am COPLEY, Waylon James 3 - 3-4
9:15am GORE, Bentley Marcus 3 - 3-4
9:15am GRATTE, Ross Allan 5 - 5-4
9:15am HARDING, Brendon John Charles 2 - 2-1
9:15am ISAAC, Laurie Floyd 3 - 3-4
9:15am LUSCOMBE, Rhys Brian 5 - 5-1
9:15am MALAY, Tyrell Royce 3 - 3-4
9:15am MALGIL, Virgil David 3 - 3-4
9:15am MANADO, Shaun Ehrin 3 - 3-4
9:15am NANDOO, Darryl 3 - 3-4
9:15am RIVERS, Warren Dean 3 - 3-4
9:15am SAMPI, Nathan Trevor 3 - 3-4
9:15am SCOMPARIN, Anthony John 3 - 3-4
9:15am SIMON, Rowan Dale 3 - 3-4
9:15am SKEEN, Marianne Lydia 3 - 3-4
9:15am TAYLOR, Jamie Robert Noel 3 - 3-4
9:15am TILL, Jacqueline Martha 3 - 3-4
9:15am VANDOME, Michael 3 - 3-4
9:15am WAINA, Lawrence Jacob 3 - 3-4
9:15am YAMERA, Jonita Edwena Terri 3 - 3-4
9:15am YEEDA, Darryl 3 - 3-4
9:15am YEEDA, Darryl 3 - 3-4
9:15am YOOMARIE, Peter 3 - 3-4

Civil Listing
Civil Trial
10:00am Baker v North CIV 2678 2015 1 - 1-3
Directions (CCM)
2:15pm Wealth Psychology Pty Ltd v Morhall CIV 4140 2016 1 - 1-4
For Mention Appeals
10:30am COWELL v SOUTH METROPOLITAN HEALTH SERVICE - FIONA STANLEY HOSPITAL APP 81 2019 1 - 1-4
10:30am In the Matter of Criminal Injuries Compensation APP 56 2019 1 - 1-4
10:30am In the Matter of Criminal Injuries Compensation APP 72 2019 1 - 1-4
10:30am Sethi & Anor v BHAVSAR APP 77 2019 1 - 1-4
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am Bell v Pilbara Iron Company (Services) Pty Ltd & Anor CIV 1715 2018 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am Hulston v Kosicki CIV 1 2016 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am O'LEARY v BRIA CIV 3985 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am KHOURI v D'SILVA CIV 2455 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am PASTOR v HODGKINSON CIV 3622 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am RASHID v WOOLWORTHS GROUP LIMITED CIV 1184 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Strickland v Shire of Chittering & Another CIV 1967 2016 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am Kilibarda v Westaway CIV 2345 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am LAUCHLAN v HESLINGTON CIV 1993 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am MULAOSMANOVIC v INSURANCE COMMISSION OF WA CIV 2376 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am STEWART v CAHILL CIV 1777 2019 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
10:00am Draper v Morris CIV 3632 2010 1 - 1-4
10:00am Jandakot Flight Centre Pty Ltd v Walsh Avionics Pty Ltd CIV 3289 2015 1 - 1-4
10:00am TAGLIANO v PERRON GROUP LIMITED & Anor CIV 3289 2019 1 - 1-4
9:30am Al Janaby v Swe CIV 2330 2018 1 - 1-4
9:30am HARRISON v LE CIV 4019 2018 1 - 1-4
9:30am I P Ventures Pty Ltd v Pioneer Credit Limited CIV 279 2019 1 - 1-4

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
9:00am HOSIE, Peter James Courtroom 1
9:30am MERRY, Tara Belinda Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00am SAUNDERS v MCGLEW & Anor RSTN 253 2019 Court Room 2
10:00am SOUTHERN ABORIGINAL CORPORATION v DRAYTON & Anor RSTN 255 2019 Court Room 2

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am ASKEVOLD, Sara-Jane Armadale Court 3
10:00am HARRIS, Peter Karslake Armadale Court 3
10:00am MILLS, Joshua Luke Armadale Court 3
10:00am NATALE, Amanda Louise Armadale Court 3
9:30am ABRAHAM, Richard Jordan Armadale Court 2
9:30am ADAM, Jessica Ann Armadale Court 1
9:30am ADEBAYO, Aderemi Nurudeen Armadale Court 2
9:30am ADUPA-EKWANG, Ocen Harold Armadale Court 2
9:30am AH CHEE, Shannon Dean Armadale Court 1
9:30am AL-ASSADI, Mohammad Ali Armadale Court 2
9:30am ALLEN, Barbara Nisha Armadale Court 1
9:30am ANDERSON, Cheyne Armadale Court 1
9:30am ANDERSON-JONES, Samuel George Armadale Court 2
9:30am ASHCROFT, Josh Christopher Armadale Court 2
9:30am AUGUSTE, Joshua Roger Armadale Court 2
9:30am BAIETTA, Anthony John Armadale Court 1
9:30am BAKER, Adam Paul Armadale Court 1
9:30am BELLOTTI, Aaron James Armadale Court 2
9:30am BORINELLI, Chasze Rileigh Armadale Court 2
9:30am BOUNDRY, Gordon John Armadale Court 2
9:30am BRAMWELL, Craig James Armadale Court 1
9:30am BROCKWELL, Robert George Armadale Court 2
9:30am BURGOYNE RAWHITI, Hariata Takutai Melanie Armadale Court 1
9:30am BURNS, Robert Anthony Armadale Court 1
9:30am CARTER, Rohan William Armadale Court 2
9:30am CARUANA, Henry William Armadale Court 1
9:30am CHEE, Chi Kit Armadale Court 2
9:30am CHRISTMASS, Darren Steven Armadale Court 1
9:30am CLARKE, Elizabeth Armadale Court 2
9:30am CLIFTON, Melissa Phyllis Armadale Court 2
9:30am COOK, Adam James Armadale Court 1
9:30am COOK, Stuart Michael Armadale Court 2
9:30am COOKSON, Jay Lee Armadale Court 1
9:30am COX, Lyle James Armadale Court 1
9:30am CUNNINGHAM, Nola Ann Marie Armadale Court 2
9:30am DAVIS, Thomas William Armadale Court 1
9:30am DEWAR, Scott Armadale Court 2
9:30am DICK, Maria Mona Armadale Court 2
9:30am DOBSON, X'Avier J'Den Tyson Armadale Court 2
9:30am DOR, Daniel San Armadale Court 1
9:30am EADES, Brodey Dane Armadale Court 2
9:30am ELLIOTT, Eric Wayne Armadale Court 2
9:30am FINEKIFOLAU, Shannon Mavae Mo Liku Tonga Armadale Court 1
9:30am FISHER, Sharna Lee Armadale Court 2
9:30am FLAXMAN, Carlos Steven Armadale Court 1
9:30am FOWLER, Liam Nicholas Armadale Court 1
9:30am GEE, Paul Andrew Armadale Court 1
9:30am GIDGUP, Damien Erin Armadale Court 2
9:30am GILLELAND, Brett John Armadale Court 2
9:30am GRAVES, Jason John Armadale Court 2
9:30am GREAVES, Donna Lee Armadale Court 1
9:30am GRIEVES, James Patrick D'Artanion Armadale Court 2
9:30am GROVES, Dylan Michial Armadale Court 1
9:30am GUTTRIDGE, Michael Stuart Armadale Court 2
9:30am HALTINER, Hayden Michael Armadale Court 2
9:30am HANFORD, Noel Anthony Armadale Court 2
9:30am HANSEN, Geraldine Elizabeth Armadale Court 1
9:30am HART, Rhianon Aplyn Agnes Armadale Court 2
9:30am HARTWIG, Christopher Thomas Armadale Court 2
9:30am HARVEY, Liam Patrick James Armadale Court 1
9:30am HEAPERMAN, Michael Jason Armadale Court 2
9:30am HEMA, Dallas Toni Armadale Court 1
9:30am HENDRY, Aaron David Armadale Court 2
9:30am HILL, Les Gregory Armadale Court 1
9:30am HILL, Rachel Armadale Court 1
9:30am HODGES, Matthew Ross Armadale Court 2
9:30am HORN, Tammy Michelle Armadale Court 1
9:30am JEFFRIES, Shaun William Armadale Court 1
9:30am JOHNS, Melanie Stacey Armadale Court 1
9:30am KELLY, Kevin Armadale Court 2
9:30am KENNEDY, Ronald James Armadale Court 1
9:30am KENNEDY, Shelley Jade Armadale Court 1
9:30am KIDD, Ricky Ross Armadale Court 2
9:30am KILNER, Bede Tori Armadale Court 2
9:30am KINGI, Chase Armadale Court 2
9:30am KINSMAN, Michael Peter Armadale Court 1
9:30am KRAKOUER, William Laurence Armadale Court 2
9:30am KUMAN, Jonah Armadale Court 1
9:30am LEISHMAN, Daniel Janusz Armadale Court 1
9:30am LITTLEFAIR, Kylie Anne Jean Armadale Court 1
9:30am LOCK, Harley David Armadale Court 1
9:30am LORIMER, Kylie Annette Armadale Court 1
9:30am LUMSDEN, Mitchell Jake Armadale Court 2
9:30am MATTHEWS, Jason Lee Armadale Court 1
9:30am MCCULLOCK, Kristee Jenai Armadale Court 2
9:30am MCLAUGHLIN, Michael Armadale Court 2
9:30am MCVEIGH, Eamonn Martin Armadale Court 1
9:30am MEAD, Danni Maxine Armadale Court 2
9:30am MILLER, Barry Stanley Armadale Court 1
9:30am MILLS, Demi Lee Armadale Court 1
9:30am MORRIS, Nikeisha Margret Armadale Court 1
9:30am MOYLE, Jessica Anne Armadale Court 2
9:30am MURRAY, Sisara Cynthia Armadale Court 1
9:30am NARKLE, Janet Marie Armadale Court 1
9:30am NARKLE, Timothy Simon Armadale Court 1
9:30am NARRIER, Julyan Michael Raymond Armadale Court 1
9:30am NICOLSON, Amber Maree Armadale Court 2
9:30am NINYETTE, Cheyene Che Armadale Court 1
9:30am O'DONNELL, Jenna Marie Armadale Court 2
9:30am PAJAGIC ORMSBY, Zoe Armadale Court 2
9:30am PARKER, Lester William Armadale Court 2
9:30am PASSMORE, Wade Raymond Armadale Court 2
9:30am PATTERSON, Peta Jayne Armadale Court 1
9:30am PATTON, Bradley Luke Armadale Court 1
9:30am PENNY, Cameron Errol Armadale Court 1
9:30am PENNY, Joshua Lee Armadale Court 1
9:30am PENNY, Robert Neil Armadale Court 1
9:30am PETERSEN, Carla Michelle Armadale Court 1
9:30am PHILLIPS, Nigel Raymond Cassidy Armadale Court 2
9:30am PLECAS, Racquel Verina Faye Armadale Court 2
9:30am QUARTERMAINE, Felicity Anne Armadale Court 1
9:30am ROBERTS, Stephen Mark Armadale Court 1
9:30am ROBERTSON, Kate Louise Armadale Court 2
9:30am ROSE, Travis Benjamin Armadale Court 1
9:30am ROSELT, Daniel James Armadale Court 1
9:30am RYDER, Levi Jordan Armadale Court 1
9:30am RYDER, Nigel Douglas Armadale Court 2
9:30am SALIS, Leearna Brooke Armadale Court 1
9:30am SINGH, Sukhwinder Armadale Court 1
9:30am SMITH, Fay Armadale Court 2
9:30am SMITH, Gary Owen Armadale Court 2
9:30am SOERENSEN, Julia Susanne Armadale Court 2
9:30am SPICE, Nardia Louise Armadale Court 1
9:30am STEADMAN, Adrian James Armadale Court 2
9:30am STEVENSON, Joshua James Armadale Court 2
9:30am STEWART, Jeremiah Zachary Armadale Court 1
9:30am STEWART, Noel Ross Armadale Court 2
9:30am STONE, Corey Edward Armadale Court 1
9:30am STROET, Timothy Ronald Armadale Court 1
9:30am TANNER, Adrian Ronald Armadale Court 2
9:30am TERACE, Coralia Armadale Court 2
9:30am THORNE, Basil Martin Armadale Court 2
9:30am TIERNEY, Amanda Caroline Armadale Court 2
9:30am TSCHERNE, Joel Ronald Armadale Court 1
9:30am TURNBULL, Leon Robert Armadale Court 1
9:30am TWISS, Michael John Armadale Court 2
9:30am UGLE, Charles Jonathan Paul Armadale Court 2
9:30am VINCENT, Brayden James Armadale Court 1
9:30am WALPOLE, Kye Alan Wade Armadale Court 1
9:30am WANGUI, Moses Maina Armadale Court 1
9:30am WARNER, Alexander Raymond Armadale Court 2
9:30am WATSON, Resa Tangata Armadale Court 1
9:30am WHEATCROFT, Kailey Cheree Armadale Court 2
9:30am WHITE, Scott Allan Armadale Court 2
9:30am WILLAWAY, Trevor Edward Armadale Court 2
9:30am WILLISON, Ceton Reid Armadale Court 1
9:30am WOODS, Lareessa Susan Jade Armadale Court 2
9:30am WORMALL, Joshua Kyle Armadale Court 2
9:30am YAPPO, Les James Armadale Court 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
2:15pm JOHNSON, Sandy Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am BENNELL, Leon Thomas Court Room 1
10:00am DIMER, Johnathon Wayne Court Room 1
10:00am DYER, Wayne Edward Court Room 1
10:00am SWANN, Helen Sofreen Court Room 1
10:00am WILLIAMS, Mary Joan Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
9:45am Banks v BIRRELL & Anor RSTN 702 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am DEWAR & Anor v PARKER & Anor RSTN 723 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am DIX & Anor v HEALEY RSTN 730 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am ELDRIDGE v DE JONG RSTN 705 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am GILES v TREGONING RSTN 706 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am GUGLIELMANA v DONOVAN & Anor RSTN 711 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BARLOW RSTN 647 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BLURTON RSTN 541 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am HOUSING AUTHORITY v DAWSON & Anor RSTN 603 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am HOUSING AUTHORITY v HILL RSTN 726 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am PARKES v JONES & Anor RSTN 704 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am PETRE & Anor v TOMLINSON RSTN 719 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am PJLS NOMINEES PTY LTD v IRELAND & Anor RSTN 721 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am SATTI v BLAKE & Anor RSTN 725 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am SOMMERVILLE v MCDONALD RSTN 724 2019 Court Room 4

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing
11:00am ASH, Oliver George Court Room 2
11:00am ATKINS, Brenton David Court Room 2
11:00am BARR, David Gregory Court Room 2
11:00am BLUM, Steven James Court Room 2
11:00am LYNCH, Stephen John William Court Room 2
9:30am ANGELL, Donna Marie Carins Court Room 2
9:30am BARON, Jeshua Jack Court Room 2
9:30am BURGESS, Beau James Court Room 2
9:30am CANT, Katrina Margo Court Room 2
9:30am COYLE, Mason John Court Room 2
9:30am CRAVEN, Jarrad James Court Room 2
9:30am DIX, Jessica Court Room 2
9:30am EVILL, Greig Stanley John Court Room 2
9:30am FAVERO, Brodie James Court Room 2
9:30am GARNER, Danielle Denise Court Room 2
9:30am GERRITZEN, Kelly Marie Court Room 2
9:30am HIGGS, Meagan Joy Court Room 2
9:30am HOULIHAN, Shannon Margaret Court Room 2
9:30am JOHANSSON, Jason Jade Court Room 2
9:30am JOHNSTON, Joe-Roy Court Room 2
9:30am KILMURRAY, Damian James Court Room 2
9:30am KILMURRAY, Tyron James Court Room 2
9:30am LUPTON, Aine Maree Court Room 2
9:30am LYNCH-PAVY, Michael Lee Court Room 2
9:30am MARTIN, Gregory James Baden Court Room 2
9:30am MCSORLEY, Gordon Ewan Court Room 2
9:30am MUSTCHIN, Michael Allan Court Room 2
9:30am RODGER, Timothy John Court Room 2
9:30am SHERIDAN, Chad Andrew Court Room 2
9:30am STEWART, James Duncan Court Room 2
9:30am SWAN, Racheal Louise Court Room 2
9:30am WARREN, Matthew James Court Room 2
9:30am WILSON, Toby James Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT v PURCELL EDL 228 2019 Court Room 2

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ANDERSON, Tamara Farah 3 - 31
10:00am BALL, Graham John 3 - 31
10:00am BOLTON, Ada Rose 3 - 31
10:00am BOUNDRY, Brett Shaun 5 - 55
10:00am BOXALL, Andrew Mark 5 - 55
10:00am BUDD, Justin Leslie 3 - 31
10:00am BUNSY, Ramanandsagar 3 - 31
10:00am CLARK, Mathew John 3 - 32
10:00am COLE, Tyiesha Louise 3 - 31
10:00am CONDELLI, Nathan Myles 3 - 32
10:00am DALE, Shannon Kristy Elizabeth 4 - 42
10:00am DAY, Jake Henry 3 - 31
10:00am DILETTI, Jared Gregory 3 - 31
10:00am DIMOVSKI, Nikolce 4 - 42
10:00am DRAGICEVIC, Radomir 3 - 32
10:00am EWE, Daniel Kar Wah 4 - 42
10:00am FARAH, Abdulkadir Mohamed 3 - 31
10:00am FARMER, William 5 - 57
10:00am FERGUSON, Cassandra Kaitlin 5 - 55
10:00am FLETCHER, Trevor Steven 3 - 32
10:00am FONTAINE, Suzannah Janine 5 - 57
10:00am GALIPO, Dylan James 3 - 32
10:00am GIRVAN-BROWN, Joel Sebastian 4 - 42
10:00am GORDON, Ian Douglas James 5 - 53
10:00am GORDON, Peter Dut 3 - 31
10:00am GORMAN, Amber Lynette 5 - 57
10:00am GREEN, Nigel Stuart 3 - 31
10:00am HANSEN, Corey Alistair 3 - 32
10:00am HARFOUCHE, James Hasib 3 - 31
10:00am HEADLAND, Gavin Allan 3 - 32
10:00am HEDGE, Daniel Alan 3 - 32
10:00am HENDERSON, Teni Wayne 3 - 31
10:00am HERON, Mark Daniel 3 - 31
10:00am HEWSON, James Craig 5 - 55
10:00am HODGES, Matthew Ross 3 - 31
10:00am HODGKINSON, Mathew Peter 3 - 36
10:00am HOLMES, Cherri Dale 3 - 31
10:00am HOLMES, Robert James 3 - 32
10:00am HORSLEY, William Robert 4 - 42
10:00am HYLAND, Tomas Verdun 3 - 31
10:00am JACKSON, Leane Melody 3 - 31
10:00am JONES, Jaimee Dawne 3 - 31
10:00am JOSE, Dallas Leigh 4 - 42
10:00am KEANE, Peter Montgomery D 5 - 57
10:00am KELLY, Andrew Brent 5 - 57
10:00am KELLY, Tremaine David 3 - 31
10:00am KELLY, Zachary Lucas 3 - 31
10:00am KENNEDY, Candice Anne 4 - 42
10:00am KUHNERT, Michael Rudolph 3 - 31
10:00am LADBROOK, Joanne Wendy 3 - 31
10:00am LOVELL HIETANEN, Dylan Johnathon Stephen 3 - 32
10:00am LUDERS, Bethany Jane 3 - 31
10:00am MACRI, Tony Mario 3 - 31
10:00am MAHU, Valdut 3 - 32
10:00am MANEY, Shawn Harley 4 - 42
10:00am MARSHALL, Warren Sydney John 3 - 31
10:00am MARTLEY, Matthew John 4 - 42
10:00am MCDERMOTT, Marc Thomas 3 - 32
10:00am MCELWEE, Matthew Ian 5 - 57
10:00am MCMAHON, Sean David 3 - 31
10:00am MILLER, Nash David 3 - 31
10:00am MOODY-JACKAMARRA, Joseph 3 - 31
10:00am NAJMAN, Biwar 3 - 31
10:00am NARKLE, Travis Flloyd 3 - 31
10:00am NARRIER, Phoenix Patricia Anne 3 - 31
10:00am NGUYEN, Quan H 3 - 32
10:00am NINYETTE, Shelley Marie 5 - 57
10:00am PATTEN, Gordon Ross 5 - 55
10:00am PAULL, Nathan 3 - 32
10:00am QUACH, Hong Nam 3 - 31
10:00am QUARTERMAINE, Patrick Joseph 3 - 32
10:00am RAMEN, Hansley 3 - 31
10:00am RHINO MACHINERY PTY LTD 3 - 36
10:00am ROSEVEARE, Liam Ronald 3 - 31
10:00am SCHWINKOWSKI, Shayne Gary James 4 - 42
10:00am SCOFIELD, David Michael 3 - 31
10:00am SEXTON, Samuel John 5 - 55
10:00am Sgroi, Santo 3 - 34
10:00am SOBIANINA, Katrina 3 - 31
10:00am STACK, Iesha Marie 3 - 31
10:00am SWAKA LO BULUK, Bureng Lodu 3 - 32
10:00am TACIAK, Kobi Jane 3 - 31
10:00am TAKIWA, Tia Joanne Sheryl 3 - 31
10:00am TAYLOR, Daniel Edward 5 - 57
10:00am TAYLOR, Natasha Louise 4 - 42
10:00am VEREVIS, Katarina Eleni 3 - 31
10:00am VERHOEVEN, Daniel Peter 3 - 31
10:00am WAKEFIELD, Ryan James 3 - 32
10:00am WALLAM, Marlon Edward Christopher 4 - 42
10:00am WALTERS, Leong Jin 5 - 57
10:00am WATSON, Amanda Maryjane 3 - 31
10:00am WHEELER, Zakary Jaydn 3 - 32
10:00am WHITEHEAD, Dearnna Leanne 4 - 42
10:00am WIND, Bastian Josef 5 - 55
10:00am WINDER, Nathan Kenneth 3 - 32
10:00am WINNING, Craig 5 - 55
10:00am WOLGAR, Leanne Margaret 5 - 55
10:00am YARRAN, Alan Robert 3 - 32
10:00am YU, Seonung 5 - 57
11:00am HARP, Rhiannon Kathleen 5 - 57
12:00pm KRAKOUER, Jason Colin Edward 3 - 35
12:00pm MCGIBBON-BOWD, Joshua Joseph 3 - 35
12:00pm QUARTERMAINE, Joshua Thomas 3 - 35
12:00pm TAYLOR, Allan Patrick 3 - 35
2:15pm ADAMS, Sky Ayr 4 - 41
2:15pm AL HOUSSAINI, Haider 4 - 41
2:15pm ALEKSIC, Slavko 4 - 41
2:15pm BROWN, Christopher Paul 4 - 41
2:15pm CLINCH, Allison Joyce 4 - 41
2:15pm COWLEY, Michael Gregory John 4 - 41
2:15pm DAHM, Caroline Anne Alexandra Catherine 4 - 41
2:15pm DEMPSTER, David Stephen 4 - 41
2:15pm DIXON, Shannon Leslie 4 - 41
2:15pm DUMITRESCU, Marta Agi 4 - 41
2:15pm FRECKELTON, Scott Russell 4 - 41
2:15pm GENTILI, Breann 4 - 41
2:15pm JACOBSEN, Lionel Maurice 4 - 41
2:15pm LONDON, Luke David 4 - 41
2:15pm LYNDEN, Luke James 4 - 41
2:15pm MARCINEK, Simon Anthony 4 - 41
2:15pm MENTESANA, David James 4 - 41
2:15pm MUGAMBI, Esther Wanjiru 4 - 41
2:15pm RAFIDI, Rajai 4 - 41
2:15pm RHIND, Sonny Fredrick 4 - 41
2:15pm ROBINS, Shaun Patrick 4 - 41
2:15pm SINGH, Man Mohan Singh 4 - 41
2:15pm SMITH, Sherene 4 - 41
2:15pm SOOTTIPONG, Phakamat 4 - 41
2:15pm THORNE, Narelle Leigh 4 - 41
9:00am ALEKSIC, Slavko 4 - 41
9:00am ARJA, Sallah 4 - 41
9:00am BAHEJIANG, Naxibieke 5 - 57
9:00am BLANKS, Lucy Frances 4 - 41
9:00am BROWN, Michael Ashley 3 - 31
9:00am BYRNE, Bradley Jon Quested 5 - 57
9:00am CABLE, Ross John 5 - 57
9:00am COYNE, Andrea Joy 4 - 41
9:00am D'SILVA, Jordan Miles 4 - 41
9:00am FORBES, Laemin Charles Chisolm 5 - 57
9:00am FORBES, Stuart Ross 4 - 41
9:00am FOXALL, Steven 4 - 41
9:00am FRICKER, Shaye Amy 4 - 41
9:00am GALLIZZI, Michelle Irene 4 - 41
9:00am HENRY, Jonathon Michael 4 - 41
9:00am HRSTIC, Nicole Mandy Marie 4 - 41
9:00am HUMES, Tahlia Rachelle 3 - 31
9:00am HUMPHREYS, Liam David Jarred 5 - 57
9:00am JACOBS, Graeme David 4 - 41
9:00am JONES, Rhys Michael 4 - 41
9:00am MANILAMBONA, Pascal 3 - 31
9:00am MARKS, Benjamin 4 - 41
9:00am MARTIN, Sebastian Ian 4 - 41
9:00am MINTON, Sammy 5 - 57
9:00am MITZ, Benjamin Allan 4 - 41
9:00am MOURISH, Phillip Richard 4 - 41
9:00am MRDJA, Nikola 4 - 41
9:00am NAGY, Tye 5 - 57
9:00am PHILP, Errol John 4 - 41
9:00am SIMONOSKI, Jane 4 - 41
9:00am SLATER, Alma May 5 - 57
9:00am STONE, Terence 5 - 53
9:00am STONELEY, Jordan David Tunui 4 - 41
9:00am TAYLOR, Kynan Scott 3 - 31
9:00am TE PUIA, Fabian Dean 4 - 41
9:00am TRAN, Tung 4 - 41
9:00am UGLE, Wade Clint 5 - 57
9:00am WALTERS, Renae Chrisntine Earle 4 - 41
9:00am WEBB, Sheldan Aubrey 4 - 41
9:00am WESTWORTH, Zoee-Lee 4 - 41
9:00am WHITLEY, Joshua Luke Ronald 4 - 41
9:00am WILKIE, Bradley Lawrence 4 - 41
9:00am WILLIAMS, Alan Garth 5 - 57
9:00am WILLS, Gerard Dominic 4 - 41
9:00am WILSON, Joshua Ryan 5 - 57
9:00am YANG, Jieqing 4 - 41
9:00am YAPPO, Brayden Robert 3 - 31
9:30am ABDULLAH, Alison Rose 3 - 32
9:30am ALLAMI, Sajjad 3 - 38
9:30am ANDERSON, Thomas Bradley 3 - 38
9:30am BUNYAN, Jesse Jon 3 - 32
9:30am CAMERON-SIMS, Matthew Wayne 3 - 38
9:30am CARR, Robert Anthony 3 - 32
9:30am CHAMPION, Kiara Janelle 3 - 32
9:30am COLLARD, Greg Allan 3 - 38
9:30am GARLETT, Brandon Alfred James 3 - 32
9:30am JAEGER, Hayley Rose 3 - 32
9:30am KALINOV, Kristian Vladimirov 3 - 32
9:30am KENNEDY CROSS, Kaleb Abraham 3 - 38
9:30am LADHAMS, Bradley Trent 3 - 38
9:30am LAWRENCE, Michael John 3 - 32
9:30am MOMAND, Mohammad Masood 3 - 38
9:30am PELKA, Wendy 3 - 38
9:30am POOL, Caroline Bernadette Anna 3 - 38
9:30am WADDELL, Allan Thomas 3 - 38
9:30am ZREIK, Ibrahim 3 - 32
9:45am BURGESS, Matthew Lyle 3 - 32

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
2:15pm Coventry Village Pty Ltd v Chen GCLM 4424 2014 7 - 71
2:15pm ICON ELECTRICAL AND AIR PTY LTD v LOO CTC 3184 2019 7 - 71
9:30am AUSCARBON PTY LTD (ABN 12122712314) v MCCORKELL GCLM 7768 2019 7 - 71
9:30am Bird & Anor v Hawkins & Anor RSTN 15540 2017 7 - 71
9:30am BROADVIEW NOMINEES PTY LTD v PRICE ROO 10838 2019 7 - 71
9:30am BUSBY INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v OLSEN GCLM 687 2019 7 - 71
9:30am CFO CENTRE (WA) PTY LTD v SPARTEL PTY LTD GCLM 9110 2019 7 - 71
9:30am Commissioner of State Revenue v BLACK PEPPER INVESTMENTS PTY LTD A.C.N 611 495 179 GCLM 3498 2019 7 - 71
9:30am Hale School v Durbridge GCLM 16880 2018 7 - 71
9:30am HEINEMANN ELECTRIC PTY LTD (ACN 007 308 670) v BLU ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD (ACN 616 628 178) ROO 13631 2019 7 - 71
9:30am Jade Financial Pty Ltd v Wall GCLM 8850 2015 7 - 71
9:30am Lion Finance Pty Ltd (ACN 095926766) v STEWART GCLM 17316 2018 7 - 71
9:30am MDS Legal Pty Ltd (ACN 123 775 735) v SANZ PROPERTY SOLUTIONS PTY LTD (ACN 123 549 011) TRADING AS SANZ PROPERTY GROUP & Anor GCLM 1698 2018 7 - 71
9:30am PRENDIVILLE CATHOLIC COLLEGE v MODROW GCLM 12094 2019 7 - 71
9:30am SHIRE OF CORRIGIN v COUNTRY DUCK PTY LTD GCLM 3963 2019 7 - 71
9:30am SHIRE OF CORRIGIN v HALLETT FARM GROUP PTY LTD GCLM 3957 2019 7 - 71
9:30am SHIRE OF CORRIGIN v MADDILLS FARM PTY LTD GCLM 3958 2019 7 - 71
9:30am SHIRE OF CORRIGIN v PINEHILL FARM PTY LTD GCLM 3956 2019 7 - 71
9:30am SHIRE OF SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE v LANTZKE GCLM 5080 2019 7 - 71
9:30am SMITHERS v STRAW ROO 11238 2019 7 - 71
9:30am THE EPOCH TIMES PERTH WA LTD v CROWN VALLEY WA PTY LTD MINOR 5833 2019 7 - 71
9:30am The Owners of Strata Plan 6280 v Hawkins GCLM 15134 2017 7 - 71
9:30am TRIPLE S FARMING PTY LTD ATF THE TRIPLE S FAMILY TRUST T/AS GOLDEN DUCK FARM ACN 120159426 v NGUYEN CAPITAL PTY LTD ACN 165410668 ROO 8328 2019 7 - 71
9:30am TRUSTEES OF EDMUND RICE EDUCATION AUSTRALIA v BROWN & Anor GCLM 7541 2019 7 - 71
9:30am Vinci v AARON HOLMES TRADING AS PERTH CEILING REPAIRS CTC 10234 2019 7 - 71
9:30am WEADLEY & Anor v STEEL BLAST AUSTRALIA PTY LTD GCLM 11241 2019 7 - 71
Applications/Trial
10:00am Kolbusz v Everyday Plumber Pty Ltd MINOR 10291 2018 9 - 94
9:30am Hands v Bullock GCLM 18637 2016 9 - 94
9:45am HOUSING AUTHORITY v MCGUCKIN RSTN 13816 2019 9 - 94
CM/Remand/Trial Allocation
2:15pm ALOI v ALOI RO 3214 2019 4 - 41
CPC/Trial
10:00am John Henry Reyburn and Sutton Investments Pty Ltd v Australasian Solicitors Pty Ltd GCLM 7988 2016 9 - 91
9:30am ENNOR v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CPC 13115 2019 9 - 91
9:30am Finkelstein v The Director of Public Prosecutions for the State of Western Australia CPC 7893 2016 9 - 91
9:30am McLeod & Ors v The Director of Public Prosecutions for the State of Western Australia CPC 9512 2016 9 - 91
9:30am PAULL v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CPC 14070 2019 9 - 91
9:30am THE DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC PROSECTIONS FOR WESTERN AUSTRALIA v ZARIFI CPC 13538 2019 9 - 91
9:30am The Director of Public Prosecutions for Western Australia v DAM CPC 13873 2019 9 - 91
9:30am The Director of Public Prosecutions for Western Australia v PARKINSON & Anor CPC 7012 2019 9 - 91
9:30am The Director of Public Prosecutions for Western Australia v SKIPWORTH CPC 13889 2019 9 - 91
CTC/Trial
9:30am DANIELS v BANDWAVE HOLDINGS PTY LTD CTC 13981 2019 9 - 92
9:30am FRANCKE v CHEN GCLM 10737 2018 9 - 92
9:30am ROSLYN KELLY v HAMBROOK CTC 13954 2019 9 - 92
9:30am TREVORS (1977) PTY LTD v HAYDEN CTC 13896 2019 9 - 92
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am ALLAN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 13222 2019 3 - 36
9:30am BUTT v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 14055 2019 3 - 36
9:30am FREEMAN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 14285 2019 3 - 36
9:30am JONES v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 14143 2019 3 - 36
9:30am LAWSON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 13677 2019 3 - 36
9:30am LOUGHRIDGE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 14351 2019 3 - 36
9:30am MORHALL v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 13977 2019 3 - 36
9:30am NGUYEN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 14532 2019 3 - 36
9:30am OLSEN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 12934 2019 3 - 36
9:30am PATTERSON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 13826 2019 3 - 36
9:30am PULENTHIRAN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 14477 2019 3 - 36
9:30am SZCZESNY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 14349 2019 3 - 36
9:30am VO v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 14537 2019 3 - 36
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am BOLAND v HO GCLM 10478 2019 7 - 7.2
11:00am Fibrelite Marine Services Pty Ltd v Mather GCLM 5870 2018 7 - 7.1
11:00am THE OWNERS OF HORIZON ON SIXTH STRATA PLAN 55659 v BARNETT GCLM 11201 2019 7 - 7.2
12:00pm HIGHBURY HOMES (WA) PTY LTD (ACN 089 675 758) v DRUMMOND & Anor GCLM 10276 2019 7 - 7.1
12:00pm ZHANG v RENNIE GREEN PTY LTD, Singh GCLM 2104 2019 7 - 7.2
9:00am ECA SYSTEMS PTY LTD v BENTLEY IMPORTS PTY LTD GCLM 208 2018 7 - 7.3
9:30am CENTURION CARPENTRY CO PTY LTD v TMB BUILDING PTY LTD MINOR 9147 2019 7 - 7.3
9:30am COPIA CORPORATION PTY LTD v PECH MINOR 8814 2019 7 - 7.2
9:30am GREENHAVEN PROPERTY PTY LTD v LAM PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT GROUP PTY LTD GCLM 17584 2018 7 - 7.1
9:30am SPLEND PTY. LTD. v HARFOUCHE & Anor GCLM 8153 2019 7 - 7.2

Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
Criminal Listing
9:00am UNGHANGO, Phillip Jeremy Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fitzroy Crossing Police Station
Lot 68 McLarty Street, FITZROY CROSSING
Criminal Listing
9:00am BROOKING, Jocelyn Police Station Courtroom
9:00am BROWN, Isayah Junior James Police Station Courtroom
9:00am CHARLES, Graeme Rowley Police Station Courtroom
9:00am CHEREL, Tamara Police Station Courtroom
9:00am COSTAINE, Samuel William Errol Police Station Courtroom
9:00am COX, Darlene Margaret Judy Annette Police Station Courtroom
9:00am COX, Toron Mellick Trevor Police Station Courtroom
9:00am JIMBIDIE, Nathan Police Station Courtroom
9:00am LISSAN, Charmaine Police Station Courtroom
9:00am MALO, Tiffany Annmarie Police Station Courtroom
9:00am MULLER, Jermaine Noel Police Station Courtroom
9:00am NARGOODAH, Deslee Rose Police Station Courtroom
9:00am SHAW, Tonisha Leshani Sandra Police Station Courtroom
9:00am SHEDDEN, Christopher John Police Station Courtroom
9:00am SNELL, Henry Police Station Courtroom
9:00am STRETCH, Junior Bernard Michael Police Station Courtroom
9:00am THIRKELL, Tessima Anna-Marie Rose Police Station Courtroom
9:00am WATSON, Gavin Joseph Police Station Courtroom

Civil Listing
Combined West Kimberley
9:00am McCarron v Department of Transport EDL 2 2015 Police Station Courtroom

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am KERATZIS, Peter Court Room 2
10:00am WILLIAMS, David Arthur Court Room 2
9:00am ALFORD, Creina Tracey Court Room 1
9:00am ANDERSON, Cameron Louis Court Room 1
9:00am ASCIC, Mark John Court Room 1
9:00am AUSTIN, Michael John Court Room 1
9:00am BERDASCO, Anthony Clark Court Room 3
9:00am BRENNAN, Finbar Patrick Court Room 3
9:00am BROCKMAN, Roger John Court Room 1
9:00am COOK, Carl Geoffrey Michael Court Room 1
9:00am CORRAO, Pasquale Court Room 1
9:00am CRAWFORD, Rory John Court Room 1
9:00am DEAN, Adam Court Room 1
9:00am DELACY, Dylan Justin Court Room 1
9:00am DIVER, Angela Rita Court Room 1
9:00am DOWSON, Aaron Jason Lee James Court Room 1
9:00am EGAN, James Court Room 3
9:00am FENNELL, Alison Carol Court Room 1
9:00am FERNANDES-CORREIA, Joe Robert Court Room 1
9:00am FRASER, Aiden Tutuki Court Room 1
9:00am GAGAI, Kelvin Nishel Court Room 1
9:00am GEORGE, Rodney Bernard Court Room 1
9:00am GOVEDARICA, Bozidar Court Room 3
9:00am GUGIATTI, Cameron Andrew Court Room 1
9:00am HEGARTY, Joshua Jayden Court Room 1
9:00am HUNT, Jonathon Paul Court Room 1
9:00am JENKINS, Mckayla Ka Court Room 1
9:00am JONES, Jordan Philip Court Room 3
9:00am KAPOR, Tonchi Prijam Court Room 1
9:00am KARSUM, Martin Finn Court Room 1
9:00am KELLY, Gary Noel Court Room 3
9:00am KICKETT, Jermaine Marlon Court Room 1
9:00am KNIGHT, James Stephen Court Room 1
9:00am KOVACIC, Vladimir Ivan Court Room 1
9:00am LAWS, Montana Sheryl Irene Court Room 1
9:00am LIEBECK, Joshua James Court Room 1
9:00am LOO, Neville James Court Room 3
9:00am MAI, Julia Court Room 1
9:00am MASSANDY, Jonathan De Court Room 1
9:00am MAUGHAN, James Stewart Court Room 1
9:00am MCCORMACK, THOMAS MICHAEL Court Room 1
9:00am MCGUIRE, Matthew Conor Court Room 1
9:00am MCKECHNIE, Sandie Marie Court Room 3
9:00am MCNABB, Hamish Ross Court Room 1
9:00am MENDES, Jason Cabrita Court Room 1
9:00am MILLER, Brian Resbit Court Room 3
9:00am MILLER, Mary Anne Court Room 1
9:00am MITCHELL-NGAWAKA, Bruno Court Room 1
9:00am NARKLE, Colin Neil Court Room 1
9:00am ODMARK, Neil Goddfred Court Room 1
9:00am OLIVER, Kenneth John Court Room 1
9:00am PALMER, Rebecca Leigh Court Room 1
9:00am PETTERSEN, Troy Brendan Court Room 1
9:00am PIERI, George Court Room 1
9:00am RIVERS, Julie Marie Court Room 1
9:00am RODNEY, Kelvin Dan Court Room 1
9:00am SCHULTZ, Adam Lee Court Room 3
9:00am SMITH, Christopher Jaymes Court Room 3
9:00am SPADAFORE, Justin Lee Court Room 1
9:00am SPENCER, Adam Troy Court Room 1
9:00am SPRATT, Kevin Barry Court Room 3
9:00am TANUI, Ronald Kipchirohir Court Room 1
9:00am THOMAS, Samuel James Court Room 3
9:00am THOMAS, Shawn Irwin Court Room 3
9:00am TOOHEY, Sean Daniel Court Room 1
9:00am TUBBS, Jason Hugh Court Room 3
9:00am TUCKER, Jarman Donald Court Room 1
9:00am UGLE, Rebecca Margaret Court Room 1
9:00am VOGES, Kyron Curt Court Room 1
9:00am WALLEY, Norelle Rose Court Room 1
9:00am WHITE, Christopher Bradley Michael Court Room 3
9:00am WHITE, Michael Alexander Court Room 1
9:00am WHITE, Trevor Martin Court Room 1
9:00am WILKINS, Ashleigh Jordan Court Room 1
9:00am WILLIAMS, Marcus Amos Court Room 1
9:00am WILMOT, Daniel John Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
9:30am STAND UP SURF SHOP PTY LTD v LANE MINOR 1051 2019 Pre-Trial Conference Room

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am GERLOFSMA, Stephanie-Elize Courtroom 1
9:30am HARDING, Brendon John Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am HOBBS-TOWNSEND, Aaron Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am JAMES, Nicholas Leroy Courtroom 1
9:30am ROBERTS, Tymara R Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
2:15pm LAURENT v WONG MINOR 337 2019 Courtroom 1

Halls Creek Police Station
Lot 68, Great Northern Hwy, HALLS CREEK
Criminal Listing
9:00am JUGARI, John Jnr Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am DAVIS, Harley Brad Courtroom 1
10:00am HOLMES, Darryl Savio Courtroom 1
10:00am SERRATORE, Michael James Courtroom 1
9:00am HALL, Esther Dawn Courtroom 1
9:00am MARCUS-HANKS, Charmaine Diane Wendy Courtroom 1
9:00am MCKEAGG, Lance Dean Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am FREEMAN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 2646 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am LITTLE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 2973 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am ROWLES v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 2975 2019 Courtroom 2
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am HOCKENHULL v ZOMER CTC 2413 2019 Courtroom 4
9:30am JONES v FONTANA MINOR 1726 2019 Courtroom 4
Trial Court
10:00am AMS & Anor v BOTICA RSTN 2859 2019 Courtroom 1

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
2:15pm MCCARTHY, Andrew Philip Court 1 Children's/Community Court

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am HODDY-ROOK v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 400 2019 Court 1 Children's/Community Court

Kalumburu Community
Kalumburu Community, KALUMBURU
Criminal Listing
9:00am ALBERTS, Karen Courtroom
9:00am CARTER, Shalene Hazil Rosealena Courtroom
9:00am CHEINMORA, Clive Mervyn Courtroom
9:00am CLEMENT, Rachel Maria Courtroom
9:00am CLEMENT, Riccardo Courtroom
9:00am DJANGHARA, Dean Stephen Courtroom
9:00am DJANGHARA, Timothy Anthony Courtroom
9:00am DRYDEN, Melanie Courtroom
9:00am FRENCH, Victor Edward Courtroom
9:00am KARADADA, John Paul Courtroom
9:00am KARADADA, Troy Joseph Courtroom
9:00am MARALTADJ, Brett Adam Courtroom
9:00am MORLUMBUM, Michael David Courtroom
9:00am OXTOBY, Mitchell James Courtroom
9:00am OXTOBY, Simone Elizabeth Courtroom
9:00am PEDRO, Darren Hisao Courtroom
9:00am PEDRO, Rikesha Sharnae Courtroom
9:00am PEURMORA, Zarika Emmatisha Louise Courtroom
9:00am PHILLIPS, Kathleen Elsie Rose Courtroom
9:00am UNGHANGO, Levina Magdeline Courtroom
9:00am WILLAWAY, Philomena Eva Courtroom
9:00am WILLIAMS, Barry Courtroom
9:00am WILLIAMS, Darryl Joseph Nayda Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Katanning Courthouse
149 Clive Street, KATANNING
Criminal Listing
10:00am BOLTON, Dillon Courtroom 1
10:00am BROOKING, Elizabeth Courtroom 1
10:00am COOK, Andrew Robert Courtroom 1
10:00am DOO, Ta Mla Courtroom 1
10:00am HAWKINS, Steven Barry Courtroom 1
10:00am MICHAEL, Kenneth Craige Courtroom 1
10:00am ORMSBY, Robin Troy Courtroom 1
10:00am PERKS, Timothy Jin Yeong Courtroom 1
10:00am WALLAM, Ashley Mark Courtroom 1
10:00am WALLAM, Rene Betty Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALLEN, Jamie Albert Courtroom 1
9:30am ANDERSON, Robert James Courtroom 1
9:30am BANDARIAN, Dylan Matthew Rhys Courtroom 1
9:30am BAOHM, Benjamin James Courtroom 1
9:30am BEAMAN, Brenton Gregory Courtroom 1
9:30am BEVAN, Simon John Courtroom 1
9:30am BOYD, Cody Jason Courtroom 1
9:30am BRADLEY, Luke Daniel Courtroom 1
9:30am BRANDT, Calymn Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am BROOKFIELD, Gemma Therese Courtroom 1
9:30am BYASS, Brody Wade Courtroom 1
9:30am CARNOVALE, Samuel Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am CHAMBERLAIN, Leigh James Courtroom 1
9:30am COOK, Barry Charles John Courtroom 1
9:30am COOK, Jamie Luke Courtroom 1
9:30am CURLEY, Samantha Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am DAVIDSON, Paul Xavier Lomas Courtroom 1
9:30am DE SAN MIGUEL, Clayton John Courtroom 1
9:30am DONEVSKI, Dean Courtroom 1
9:30am EARNSHAW, Daniel Murray Courtroom 1
9:30am FARMER, Rebecca Lee-Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am FISSIOLI, Cody John Courtroom 1
9:30am FRY, Tyron Courtroom 1
9:30am GRAHAM, Wayne Malcolm Courtroom 1
9:30am GRIFFITHS, Rhys Desmond Courtroom 1
9:30am HALL, Milisa Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am HART, Brent Allan Courtroom 1
9:30am HENDEN, Stephanie Anna Courtroom 1
9:30am KAINE, Hollie Maree Courtroom 1
9:30am KIRK, Benjamin Noel Courtroom 1
9:30am LEATHER, Alexander George Courtroom 1
9:30am LIDINGTON, Deane Dennis Courtroom 1
9:30am LINDSAY, Jessie Archibald Courtroom 1
9:30am LITTLE, Trevor Norman Courtroom 1
9:30am LITTLEFAIR, Torey Jeffrey Courtroom 1
9:30am LUTEY, Kirby Ross Courtroom 1
9:30am MANN, Leanne Terri Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am MARTIN, Jeffrey Alan Courtroom 1
9:30am MASKREY, Graham Alexander Courtroom 1
9:30am MAXFIELD, Kevin Stewart Courtroom 1
9:30am MCDONNELL, Jesse James Courtroom 1
9:30am MCHUTCHISON, Andrew Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am MCINTOSH, Shane John Courtroom 1
9:30am MITCHELL, Keely Courtroom 1
9:30am MORGAN, Krystal Jade Courtroom 1
9:30am OLIFFE, Dione Rochelle Courtroom 1
9:30am ORD, Graham Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am PAEWAI, Kingi Hoani Courtroom 1
9:30am PARKER, Matthew John Courtroom 1
9:30am PEARSON, Laura Michelle Courtroom 1
9:30am PEERS, Jaime Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am PERALTA, Gladys Munar Courtroom 1
9:30am SENZIO, Tonika Frances Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, David John Courtroom 1
9:30am SOLER, Kristy Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am STANTON, Sarah Danielle Courtroom 1
9:30am STOCK, Jacob John Courtroom 1
9:30am SULLIVAN, Jason Ross Courtroom 1
9:30am TAMALIUNAS, Shane Ashley John Courtroom 1
9:30am TUNBRIDGE, Daniel Scott Courtroom 1
9:30am TURNER, Derek John Courtroom 1
9:30am UNKOVICH, Billy Roy Courtroom 1
9:30am WATT, Luke Benjamin Courtroom 1
9:30am WILDE, Renaye Dannielle Courtroom 1
9:30am WILLIAMS, Leon Desmond Courtroom 1
9:30am WITTORFF, Kellie Lorraine Courtroom 1
9:30am YAO, Yamin Courtroom 1
9:30am YORK, Elliott Desmond Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
9:30am HOPE v BREMPELIS MINOR 865 2019 Courtroom 2

Manjimup Courthouse
Mount Street, MANJIMUP
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
10:00am G & J Starkie v Southern Civil Earthworks Pty Ltd GCLM 93 2018 Courtroom 1
10:00am G & J Starkie v Southern Civil Earthworks Pty Ltd MINOR 11 2019 Courtroom 1
10:00am Thomas & Anor v ASHRAF RSTN 88 2019 Courtroom 1

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am ABELA, Crystalle Renee Courtroom 1
9:30am ALCORN, Steven Craig Courtroom 1
9:30am BANKS, Elle Rose Courtroom 1
9:30am BARKER, Verity Lauren Courtroom 1
9:30am BARNETT, Jamie-Leigh Patricia Courtroom 1
9:30am BRENNER, Matthew Lawrence Courtroom 1
9:30am BROPHO, Jason Paul Raphael Courtroom 1
9:30am BROPHO, Phyllis Marion Courtroom 1
9:30am BROPHO, Sharon Courtroom 1
9:30am BUCKLEY, Gavin William Courtroom 1
9:30am BUTERA, Colin Jason Courtroom 1
9:30am COLLARD, Travis Joshua Courtroom 1
9:30am CORRIE, Lynette Alison Courtroom 1
9:30am DEGBEY, Kinhode Courtroom 1
9:30am EADES, Kerri Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am ENGLISH, Matthew Ryan Courtroom 1
9:30am FADLALLA, Nagid Ahmed Khalid Courtroom 1
9:30am FOTI, Anthony Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am GARLETT, Kimberly Biddy Courtroom 1
9:30am GIBSON, Kimberley Sarah Courtroom 1
9:30am GOLEBIOWSKI, Paislee Judith Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am GRANTHAM, Jaiden Liegh Courtroom 1
9:30am GRAY, Justin Steven Courtroom 1
9:30am GREENFIELD, David Christopher Laurence Courtroom 1
9:30am GRMUSA, Sasa Courtroom 2
9:30am HANSEN, Sharon Natalie Courtroom 1
9:30am HILL, Darryn William Courtroom 1
9:30am HILL, Patrick Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am HOGAN, Mitchell Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am HOLMES, Mark David Courtroom 1
9:30am HORNE, Roland Courtroom 1
9:30am JACKSON, Christopher James Courtroom 1
9:30am JONES, Lawrence Courtroom 1
9:30am LITTLE, Kayla Kristelle Courtroom 1
9:30am LUAL, Joseph Mangar Courtroom 1
9:30am MAHMOOD, Mohd Izyan Courtroom 1
9:30am MALCOLM, Jayde Maihi Courtroom 1
9:30am MARTIN, Angie Michelle Courtroom 1
9:30am MARTION, Nartasha Rushell Courtroom 1
9:30am MATTHEW, Hannah Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am MEDLAR, Lauren Arlyne Courtroom 1
9:30am MIGLIORE, Jai Tristan Courtroom 1
9:30am MILLS, Bradley Jonathon Courtroom 1
9:30am MILLS, Jay Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am MIPPY, Betty Valma Courtroom 1
9:30am MORLEY, Ryan Joseph John Courtroom 1
9:30am MORRISON, Steven Paul Courtroom 1
9:30am MUNACHEN, Michael Cary Courtroom 1
9:30am NARRIER, Maureen Kelly Anne Courtroom 1
9:30am NASH, Sarah Louise Kathryn Courtroom 1
9:30am NEWMAN, Chelsea Kathleen Courtroom 1
9:30am PERRETT, Te Mana Martin Courtroom 1
9:30am PROSSER, Martin Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am ROBERTS, Iesha Crystal Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am ROBERTS, Judith Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am ROSENWALD, Celena Dawn Courtroom 1
9:30am SAATCHI, Saber Courtroom 1
9:30am SARDENA, Nicholas Courtroom 1
9:30am SEAGRIM, Justin James Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Paul James Courtroom 1
9:30am TABBAKH, Ryan Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Rachael Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Sean Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Troy Phillip Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Troy Phillip Courtroom 1
9:30am TE PAERATA KUMEROA ABRAHAM, Blake Leslie Piripi Courtroom 1
9:30am TURNER, Aaron James Courtroom 1
9:30am TURNER, Kevin Frederick Courtroom 1
9:30am WADE, Jason Philip Courtroom 1
9:30am WALL, Beau Mitchell Courtroom 1
9:30am WALLBANK, Joshua Shane Courtroom 1
9:30am WATTERS, Harley Rodney Courtroom 1
9:30am WHITE, Travis Courtroom 1
9:30am WILLIAMSON, Corey Jay Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
9:30am TARIQ v THOROGOOD MINOR 1199 2019 Conference Room

Narrogin Courthouse
Fortune Street, NARROGIN
Criminal Listing
9:00am ANDERSON, Darryl John Courtroom 1
9:00am BAKER, John Michael Courtroom 1
9:00am BARR, Hilton Courtroom 1
9:00am BARTON, Troy Alan Courtroom 1
9:00am BAXTER, David Carl Courtroom 1
9:00am BEASLEY, Roderick Jeffrey Jermai Courtroom 1
9:00am BENNELL, Darryl Keith Courtroom 1
9:00am BENNELL, Justin Lee Courtroom 1
9:00am BERKMANN, Sieglinde Marie Courtroom 1
9:00am BIDDULPH, Thomas Bernard Courtroom 1
9:00am BISSCHOFF, Quintin Dodds Courtroom 1
9:00am BLAKE, Shane Michael Peter Courtroom 1
9:00am BOLTON, Bradley Graeme Courtroom 1
9:00am BOLTON, Peter Luke Courtroom 1
9:00am BOLTON-COYNE, Robert Tristan Courtroom 1
9:00am BUCKLE, Steven Ryan Courtroom 1
9:00am COHEN, Lynda Melanie Courtroom 1
9:00am CORNELIUS, Catherine Anne Courtroom 1
9:00am CULBERTSON, Christopher James Courtroom 1
9:00am DALEY, Vicki Lynnette Courtroom 1
9:00am EVANS, Tristin Michael Courtroom 1
9:00am FONTANINI, Jason Douglas Courtroom 1
9:00am GORDON, Roxanne Jay Courtroom 1
9:00am GRAY, Matthew James Courtroom 1
9:00am HART, Richard William Courtroom 1
9:00am HART, Rueben James Courtroom 1
9:00am HAWEA, Troy Ihaia Courtroom 1
9:00am HEYDON, Michael Sutherland Courtroom 1
9:00am HILL, Peter Steven Courtroom 1
9:00am HILSTON, Kaylum William Walton Courtroom 1
9:00am HOLM, Steven John Courtroom 1
9:00am JONES, Ivan Kenneth Courtroom 1
9:00am KEREI, Darci Rangihaeta Wakata Courtroom 1
9:00am KHAN, Kirrie Lee Courtroom 1
9:00am KILNER, Bede Owen Courtroom 1
9:00am LAWSON, Jordan Leslie Courtroom 1
9:00am LESLIE, Brett John Courtroom 1
9:00am LUNT, Vodine Margaret Courtroom 1
9:00am LYDDIETH, Melissa Denise Courtroom 1
9:00am MAYNARD, Rodney Alan Courtroom 1
9:00am MENEGON, Anthony John Courtroom 1
9:00am MORRISON, Lex Stewart Courtroom 1
9:00am NARKLE, Lawrence Thomas Courtroom 1
9:00am NARKLE, Miranda Lee Courtroom 1
9:00am NEWTON, Crystel Dawn Gweneth Courtroom 1
9:00am NORRIS, Tory John Courtroom 1
9:00am OBRIEN, Jade Elvis Courtroom 1
9:00am ORJI, Izuchukwu Christian Courtroom 1
9:00am ORLOWSKI, Kenneth Ivala William Courtroom 1
9:00am PARAHA-TAURA, Reuben Henare Courtroom 1
9:00am PENNY, Trevor Jerome Courtroom 1
9:00am PETERSON, Mark Leonard Courtroom 1
9:00am RAPANA, Thomas Kepa Courtroom 1
9:00am REGISTER, Roanna Mae Poore Courtroom 1
9:00am RILEY, Andrew Wayne Courtroom 1
9:00am RILEY, Margaret Alice Courtroom 1
9:00am SCHULZE, Jack Healy Courtroom 1
9:00am SERMON, Shaun Grant Courtroom 1
9:00am SLATER, Diana Oddessa Courtroom 1
9:00am SMITH, Lisa Marie Courtroom 1
9:00am SMITH, Michael Paul Courtroom 1
9:00am STEWART, Andrea Louise Courtroom 1
9:00am STEWART, Robert Raymond Courtroom 1
9:00am STEYL, Tyson Lionel Courtroom 1
9:00am STONE, Luke Robert Courtroom 1
9:00am TAHAU, Tui Tamahiti Courtroom 1
9:00am TAYLOR, Robert Charles Courtroom 1
9:00am THORNE, Lyall Giles Courtroom 1
9:00am THORNE, Warren Bernard Geoffrey Courtroom 1
9:00am TWEEDIE, Yan Paul Joel Courtroom 1
9:00am WALLEY, Rheannon Vanessa Courtroom 1
9:00am WHITEHEAD, Damian Robert Fitness Courtroom 1
9:00am WILLIAMS, Brendon Douglas Courtroom 1
9:00am WILLIAMS, Isobell Dawn Courtroom 1
9:00am WILLIAMS, Vanessa Rose Courtroom 1
9:00am WINIATA, Boycie Peter Courtroom 1
9:00am WINMAR, Violet Delace Frances Courtroom 1
9:00am WRIGHT, Jordon Stewart John Courtroom 1
9:00am YOUNG, Joseph Graham Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am ANZULOVIC, Antoni Courtroom 2
9:30am BABB, Jaiben Billy Rocky Courtroom 2
9:30am BARRETT, Mark Warren Courtroom 2
9:30am BEDI, Sahib Singh Courtroom 2
9:30am BELL, Chantelle Elise Courtroom 2
9:30am BLAKENEY, Jason Edward Courtroom 2
9:30am BUCKLAND, Marnie Courtroom 2
9:30am CLAYDON, Ashley Adam Courtroom 2
9:30am CLEMENTS-BAILEY, Abby Courtroom 2
9:30am COETZEE, Brandon Lyall Courtroom 2
9:30am COKER, Kieran Alan Courtroom 2
9:30am CROWE, Jeffrey Allen Courtroom 2
9:30am CULL, Justin Damian Courtroom 2
9:30am EDEN, Kyall Johannes Courtroom 2
9:30am ELLIOTT, Timothy Graham Courtroom 2
9:30am EVANS, Jarrad Courtroom 2
9:30am GEORGE, Jamaneter Roimata Courtroom 2
9:30am GOODALL, Paul Joseph Courtroom 2
9:30am GREENWOOD, Benjamin Bernard Courtroom 2
9:30am HIBBERT, Caleb Ross Courtroom 2
9:30am HUTCHESON, Samuel Jack Courtroom 2
9:30am JACKSON, Peter John Courtroom 2
9:30am JOHNSTON, Ethan Jon Courtroom 2
9:30am KELLY, Gilbert Valentine Courtroom 2
9:30am KILMINSTER, Mark Courtroom 2
9:30am MALONE, Adam Roy-George Courtroom 2
9:30am MANYARA, Rodney Tafadzwa Courtroom 2
9:30am MCCOSKER, Jarrad Leslie Courtroom 2
9:30am MCDONALD, Matthew Adam Courtroom 2
9:30am MILOVCHEVICH, Carl Courtroom 2
9:30am MITCHELL, Jordan Paul Courtroom 2
9:30am MOREHU, Samey-Jo Te-Rangi Oneke Courtroom 2
9:30am NEWBURY, Joe Roger Courtroom 2
9:30am PARAHA, Chuck Louis Courtroom 2
9:30am SAYER, Ann-Maree Fay Courtroom 2
9:30am SCARROTT, Lisa Karen Courtroom 2
9:30am SLATER, Sean Clifford Courtroom 2
9:30am TAYLOR, Allysha Dawn Courtroom 2
9:30am WEST, Corey Nathan Zac Courtroom 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Cameron Jake Courtroom 2
9:30am WILLIAMSON, Robert Courtroom 2
9:30am WILSON, Felicia Jayne Courtroom 2
9:30am Wood, Steven Bradley Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
11:00am CITY OF ROCKINGHAM v THOMPSON & Anor GCLM 1737 2018 Courtroom 3
11:00am RET CO PTY LTD v LAZIC CTC 794 2019 Courtroom 3
Combined Court
2:15pm ADAMS & Anor v BROMAGE & Anor CTC 1438 2019 Courtroom 2
2:15pm BALLAWMED PTY LTD ATF THE DDK FAMILY TRUST v BANNON CTC 1040 2019 Courtroom 2
2:15pm CAMILLO v MCQUADE RSTN 1374 2019 Courtroom 2
2:15pm COVENTRY v LER INVESTMENTS RSTN 1272 2019 Courtroom 2
2:15pm DODSON v SLATER MINOR 739 2019 Courtroom 2
2:15pm GILDERSLEEVE v WHITE & Anor RSTN 1291 2019 Courtroom 2
2:15pm O'BRIEN v GILDERSLEEVE & Anor RSTN 1431 2019 Courtroom 2
2:15pm YEE v BAKER PLND 1490 2019 Courtroom 2
Residential Tenancies
9:30am AMATO & Anor v PHILLIS & Anor RSTN 1567 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am BARTON v LITTLE RSTN 1553 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am CANUTE INVESTMENTS LTD v DAWE & Anor RSTN 1546 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am CANUTE INVESTMENTS LTD v GANNAWAY RSTN 1547 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am CANUTE INVESTMENTS LTD v TAWA & Anor RSTN 1548 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am CANUTE INVESTMENTS LTD v TRAINOR RSTN 1550 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am CANUTE INVESTMENTS LTD v YASHENKO RSTN 1552 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am CANUTE INVESTMENTS v GRUBER & Anor RSTN 1454 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am CHATT & Anor v SMITH RSTN 1554 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am CLAYTON-DODD v LESLIE RSTN 1560 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am COVERPOINT HOLDINGS v ANTHONY RSTN 1537 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am DOGAO v TASSONE RSTN 1568 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am ERASMUS & Anor v LOWE RSTN 1528 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am GOHODZI & Anor v HOEY RSTN 1511 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am GRIMALDI v MC CALLUM RSTN 1533 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am GUTOVIC SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD v NICHOLSON RSTN 1573 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am HIRAN v MEYER RSTN 1557 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am HISCOX & Anor v BOWER & Anor RSTN 1565 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am IUNI v HUTCHINS RSTN 1558 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am JENKINS & Ors v BLOOMFIELD RSTN 1542 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am LAWES & Anor v WATSON RSTN 1562 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am MARSDEN v CHAMBERS & Anor RSTN 1540 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am MILLARD-SMITH v WALKER RSTN 1530 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am MONCK v CAREY & Anor RSTN 1512 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am NOONGAR MIA MIA PTY LTD v BUDGE RSTN 1432 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am NOONGAR MIA MIA PTY LTD v INDICH RSTN 1527 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am PAULL v ANDERSON RSTN 1534 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am PAYTON v IRVINE & Anor RSTN 1505 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am PLUCK v MORROW RSTN 1561 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am THOMAS v BROWN RSTN 1455 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am TONKIN v SHEWRING RSTN 1444 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am WALKER v MILLARD-SMITH RSTN 1476 2019 Courtroom 3
9:30am Wehlow v U TUTU & Anor RSTN 1514 2019 Courtroom 3
Trial Court
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v MICHAEL RSTN 827 2019 Courtroom 1

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:00am BAUDU v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 286 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am BROWN v SEA CORPORATION PTY LTD RSTN 188 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am Creevey v Sparrow GCLM 4364 2018 Courtroom 1
9:00am Gardiner v Department of Transport EDL 448 2016 Courtroom 1
9:00am GORDON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 278 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am GOVERNMENT REGIONAL OFFICERS HOUSING (HOUSING AUTHORITY) v DIMMACK RSTN 279 2018 Courtroom 1
9:00am GUPTA v LOVELL & Ors RSTN 239 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BURRIDGE RSTN 211 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v DIMMACK RSTN 212 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am KUMAR v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 290 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am MAY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 294 2019 Courtroom 1

Southern Cross Courtroom
Canopus Street, SOUTHERN CROSS
Criminal Listing
9:00am BARBER, Jesse Ray Courtroom
9:00am BENNETT, Michael Robert Courtroom
9:00am COREY, Kevin William Courtroom
9:00am DAVIDSON, Wayne Roger Courtroom
9:00am DELLA BOSCA, Adam Robert Courtroom
9:00am FARELLA, Felice Courtroom
9:00am FINNIE, Lewis Bernard Courtroom
9:00am FREEMAN, Ronald David Courtroom
9:00am GRANT-WILLIAMS, Lachlan Montrose Courtroom
9:00am KELBERG, David Paul Courtroom
9:00am LIDDELL, Leigh Michael Courtroom
9:00am LITWIN, Peter Courtroom
9:00am LUKE, Annette Mary Courtroom
9:00am MANLY, Ethan John Pelaiah William Courtroom
9:00am MARTIN, Kye Lesley Courtroom
9:00am MAY, Jennifer Courtroom
9:00am MORGAN-GILES, Charles Anthony Howard Courtroom
9:00am SHERWILL, Cody Beau Hawkins Courtroom
9:00am SNELL, Brittany Therese Courtroom
9:00am TULK, Jordan Courtroom
9:00am WILLCOX, Reaghan Danelle Courtroom
9:00am WYATT, Luke James Courtroom

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am GRANICH v Department of Transport EDL 29 2019 Courtroom

Warburton Community
Warburton Community, WARBURTON RANGE
Criminal Listing
10:00am DAVIES, Cliff Patrick Courtroom
10:00am FRAZER, Delray Courtroom
10:00am GILES, Berman Courtroom
10:00am GILES, Maureen Courtroom
10:00am GILES, Morris Courtroom
10:00am HARRIS, Andrew James Courtroom
10:00am JONES, David Andy Courtroom
10:00am LAWSON, Mathew Courtroom
10:00am NEWBERRY, Cleve Courtroom
10:00am SMYTHE, Joshua Ruben Courtroom
10:00am WARD, Ashley Courtroom
10:00am WEST, Jerome Courtroom
10:00am WESTLAKE, Tony Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Wiluna Police Station
58 Wotton Street, WILUNA
Criminal Listing
10:00am ANDERSON, Glendall Milton Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00am ANDERSON, Kristen Bill Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00am ANDERSON, Vera Lynne Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00am ASHWIN, Yvonne Sophia Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00am BOND, Drenda Lee Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00am BUCK, Bronson Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00am FRIDAY, Catherine Josephine Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00am KAFOA, Adi Laite Gonekalou Koroicure Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00am PATTERSON, Deon James Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00am RILEY, Leslee Micheal Kane Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00am SAMSON, Kernad Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00am STEVENS, Edwin Juan Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00am WALKER, Allan Adrian Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00am WARD, Shana Jane Diannah Wiluna Court Room 1
10:00am WONGAWOL, Robert Wiluna Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 3 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 314 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 315 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 1 2018 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 2 2018 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 26 2018 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 591 2018 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 661 2018 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 662 2018 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 664 2018 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 6 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 7 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 9 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 10 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 76 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 77 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 379 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 380 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 515 2019 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 261 2018 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 262 2018 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 263 2018 Court 5
9:01am Not Published PC 560 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 430 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 140 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 483 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 486 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 505 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 506 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 507 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 531 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 532 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 588 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 589 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 590 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 591 2019 Court 5
P and C Interim App/Hearing
2:15pm Not Published PC 403 2019 Court 5
2:15pm Not Published PC 404 2019 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
10:00am Not Published PC 152 2017 Court 1
3:00pm Not Published PC 443 2017 Training Room
P and C Trial
10:00am Not Published PC 379 2015 Court 1
10:00am Not Published PC 380 2015 Court 1

Fitzroy Crossing Police Station
Lot 68 McLarty Street, FITZROY CROSSING
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined West Kimberley
9:00am Not Published PC 9 2016 Police Station Courtroom
9:00am Not Published PC 10 2016 Police Station Courtroom
9:00am Not Published PC 24 2017 Police Station Courtroom
9:00am Not Published PC 27 2017 Police Station Courtroom
9:00am Not Published PC 601 2018 Police Station Courtroom
9:00am Not Published PC 3 2019 Police Station Courtroom
9:00am Not Published PC 206 2019 Police Station Courtroom

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:30am Not Published PC 26 2016 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 10 2017 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 11 2017 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 12 2017 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 13 2017 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 607 2018 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 16 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 17 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 18 2019 Courtroom 1

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined Court
10:00am Not Published PC 9 2019 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Not Published PC 12 2019 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Not Published PC 18 2019 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Not Published PC 19 2019 Court 1 Children's/Community Court

Kalumburu Community
Kalumburu Community, KALUMBURU
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Southern Cross Courtroom
Canopus Street, SOUTHERN CROSS
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Warburton Community
Warburton Community, WARBURTON RANGE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Wiluna Police Station
58 Wotton Street, WILUNA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
Building/Commercial List
10:00am THE OWNERS OF STRATA PLAN 63141 v NORTHERLY GROUP PTY LTD CC 1668 2019 5 - 6
10:30am BOYLE & Anor v MIDWEST BUILDING (WA) PTY LTD CC 1669 2019 5 - 6
11:00am GEORGIOU v Plunkett Homes & Anor CC 1694 2019 5 - 6
11:30am HOWE & Anor v Carissa Pty Ltd & Anor CC 1695 2019 5 - 6
12:00pm OWNERS OF STRATA PLAN 76909 v Chemech Pty Ltd CC 1348 2019 5 - 6
12:30pm FIGLIOMENI v Schlager Building Services Pty Ltd CC 1715 2019 5 - 6
2:00pm Lefroy v Valuer General DR 231 2017 5 - 6
CC Directions
10:30am PATRONUS HOLDINGS PTY LTD v STAMOR PTY LTD CC 692 2019 2 - 2
9:30am DENNISS & Anor v Q & N Premium Stones Pty Ltd CC 826 2019 2 - 2
9:30am DENNISS & Anor v Q & N PREMIUM STONES PTY LTD CC 1437 2019 2 - 2
CC Mediation
10:00am BROCKMAN v COMMISSIONER OF POLICE CC 1354 2019 1 - 11
2:00pm GOSS v COMMISSIONER OF POLICE CC 1395 2019 2 - 7
DR Mediation
11:30am XYDAS & Anor v Town of Cambridge DR 172 2019 2 - 3
HR Hearing
10:00am Not Published GAA 3476 2019 5 - 2
10:00am Not Published GAA 3253 2019 3 - 4
10:00am Not Published GAA 3491 2019 3 - 4
10:00am Not Published GAA 3541 2019 4 - 8
10:00am Not Published GAA 3534 2019 2 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 3547 2019 1 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 3200 2019 4 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 3611 2019 5 - 2
11:00am Not Published GAA 3517 2019 3 - 4
11:00am Not Published GAA 3545 2019 2 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 3600 2019 1 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2139 2019 5 - 2
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2226 2019 5 - 2
12:00pm Not Published GAA 3647 2019 3 - 4
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3953 2019 4 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 4136 2019 5 - 2
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3187 2019 3 - 4
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3270 2019 3 - 4
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3653 2019 3 - 4
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3763 2019 3 - 4
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2575 2019 2 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3601 2019 2 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3604 2019 2 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3614 2019 2 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2842 2019 1 - 2
3:00pm Not Published GAA 3610 2019 4 - 1
Vocational List
9:30am Legal Profession Complaints Committee v Young VR 90 2019 2 - 6
VR Hearing
10:00am Ward v COMMISSIONER FOR CONSUMER PROTECTION VR 87 2019 4 - 4
VR Mediation
10:00am Legal Profession Complaints Committee v Burg VR 94 2019 2 - 11
10:00am Nursing and Midwifery Board of Australia v KELLY VR 135 2019 1 - 7
2:00pm LI v Building Services Board VR 121 2019 1 - 11

Back to Top