Court Listings for 2 December 2020

Court listings will change to 3 December 2020 after 4:30pm

Please note that some court listings will not be publicly displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Appeal - Single Judge (SJA)
10:00am JONES v PENNUTO (via video link) SJA 1124 2019 3 - 35
10:00am JONES v PROCTOR & ANOR (via video link) SJA 1126 2019 3 - 35
Case Management Hearings
2:15pm GWILLIAM v FEDEC & ANOR CIV 2795 2019 7 - 710
2:15pm RELATIVE NETWORKS PTY LTD v EVOLUZIONE PTY LTD CIV 2056 2020 7 - 706
Civil Trial
10:00am HODDER v AUSTRALIAN EXECUTOR TRUSTEES LIMITED CIV 2718 2015 3 - 36
Directions - Judge
2:00pm PLATINA RESOURCES LIMITED v ARTEMIS RESOURCES LIMITED & Anor CIV 1774 2020 4 - 43
2:15pm GOLDSMITH v LAW COMPLAINTS OFFICER CIV 2080 2020 3 - 35
2:15pm GOLDSMITH v LEGAL PROFESSION COMPLAINTS COMMITTEE CIV 1943 2020 3 - 35
2:15pm NELSON v MOORCRAFT CIV 2266 2015 6 - 607
2:15pm NELSON v THOMPSON CIV 2404 2015 6 - 607
Judge's CMC List
9:00am HONGKONG XINHE INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED v BULLSEYE MINING LIMITED & Ors COR 83 2020 3 - 36
9:00am JACOBS v LENTON BRAE LIMITED PARTNERSHIP (A FIRM) & ANOR COR 129 2020 3 - 36
9:15am COMMISSIONER FOR CONSUMER PROTECTION v STARLAND MANAGEMENT PTY LTD CIV 3065 2019 3 - 35
9:30am FRIGGER v KITAY CIV 2765 2010 4 - 43
9:30am FRIGGER v KITAY COR 126 2020 4 - 43
9:30am PROFESSIONAL SERVICES OF AUSTRALIA & ANOR v COMPUTER ACCOUNTING AND TAX PTY LTD COR 2 2010 4 - 43
Masters Special Appointment
10:30am KIRMAN & ORS COR 54 2019 9 - 907
10:30am ROBERT MICHAEL KIRMAN AND WILLIAM JAMES HARRIS AS JOINT AND SEVERAL LIQUIDATORS OF WHITBY LAND COMPANY (IN LIQUIDATION) ACN 115 233 193 COR 105 2020 9 - 907
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:00am FRANK v JORDAN AS ADMINISTRATOR OF THE INTESTATE ESTATE & ORS CIV 3059 2019 8 - 806

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:30am WARD, Conrad Alex 4 - 4-2

Civil Listing
Judge's CMC List
9:30am LOWES CHURCHILL & ASSOCIATES PTY LTD V PUBLIC TRANSPORT AUTHORITY OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA & ORS CIV 3170 2017 4 - 4-2

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, Barrack Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am MASUD, Kanishka Court No. 2

Civil Listing
Appeal - Single Judge (SJA)
10:00am BORRELLO v WRIGHT SJA 1033 2020 Court No. 6
10:00am PHELPS v WALKER-MCLEAN SJA 1145 2019 Court No. 7
9:30am STEVENSON v MACKAY (via video link) SJA 1049 2020 Court No. 6



District Court
Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
10:00am SHADFORTH, Keith Desmond Court Room 1
9:15am EVANS, Jeffery Lance Court Room 1
9:15am JULI, Waylon Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am BOOTH, Martin Simon Paul 6 - 6-1
10:00am BROWN, Aaron Albert 4 - 4-3
10:00am FERNIE, Jack Patrick 3 - 3-1
10:00am MILLS, Lee 5 - 5-1
10:00am NARKLE, Grant Andrew 5 - 5-2
10:00am OKENY, Donald Olal 5 - 5-1
10:00am OKENY, Patrick Okumu 5 - 5-1
10:00am WARD, Brian Noel 4 - 4-1
2:15pm CHAMBERS, Rayden Charles 5 - 5-4
2:15pm GARLETT, Jaseppie James 5 - 5-4
2:15pm GIBSON, Roger 5 - 5-4
2:15pm GRIFFITHS, Raymond Howard 5 - 5-4
2:15pm HADDON, Ronald Alan 5 - 5-4
2:15pm MCPHEE, Maciah Fyfe (Appearance not required) 5 - 5-4
2:15pm MITCHELL, Karina 5 - 5-4
2:15pm PECK, Lucas Edward (Appearance not required) 5 - 5-4
2:15pm SADDINGTON, John Walter 5 - 5-4
2:15pm WILLIAMS, Kelisha Summer 5 - 5-4
9:00am BRUCE, Peter Wayne 6 - 6-2
9:00am SURANO SIMON, Andre 3 - 3-2
9:00am SURANO SIMON, Andre 3 - 3-2
9:15am BANBURY, Edward Baden 5 - 5-4
9:15am BLISS, Jesse Christopher 5 - 5-4
9:15am BULLEN, Kimberley Marie 5 - 5-4
9:15am BURKE, Desmond (Appearance not required) 5 - 5-4
9:15am CLINCH, Robert Leo Lesley 5 - 5-4
9:15am COWEN, Lee Edward 5 - 5-4
9:15am DONALDSON, Clayton Nicky 5 - 5-4
9:15am DUNN, Dennis Lee 5 - 5-4
9:15am EARL, Peter Geoffrey 5 - 5-4
9:15am GILES, Cedric 5 - 5-4
9:15am GORDON, Phillip Denis Edward (Appearance not required) 5 - 5-4
9:15am JACKSON, Nathaniel (via video link) 5 - 5-4
9:15am JACKSON, Sebastian (Appearance not required) 5 - 5-4
9:15am JARVIS, Roger David 5 - 5-4
9:15am KRAKOUER, Tyrone George 5 - 5-4
9:15am LEGGETT, Craig David Rolf 5 - 5-4
9:15am MCDERMOTT, Jason Scott 5 - 5-4
9:15am NYBO, Brian Joseph (via video link) 5 - 5-4
9:15am NYBO, Brian Joseph (via video link) 5 - 5-4
9:15am PINEAHA, Tynesha Marika 5 - 5-4
9:15am POATA, Akira Tahapeehi Larae (Appearance not required) 5 - 5-4
9:15am RITCHIE, Adam Shaun (Appearance not required) 5 - 5-4
9:15am SEED, Izaak Shannon 4 - 4-3
9:15am STEWART, John Lee 5 - 5-4
9:15am VIGAR, Christopher Kevin 5 - 5-4
9:15am WEAVER, Daniel Morrison 5 - 5-4
9:30am HUMPHRIES, Archie Collin 6 - 6-3
9:30am JACKAMARRA, Faye Annette 5 - 5-3
9:30am PLANT, James Stuart 1 - 1-1
9:40am FRANKLIN, Stephen David 4 - 4-4

Civil Listing
Civil Trial
10:15am McKrill v Black & Another CIV 1079 2017 1 - 1-1
Judges Special Appt- Civil
2:15pm DE AGUIAR v VILLA DALMACIA AGED CARE ASSOCIATION INC APP 15 2020 3 - 3-2
Judgment
9:30am MITCHELL v ST JOHN OF GOD HEALTH CARE INC APP 3 2020 5 - 5-3
Mediation Conference DC
9:30am LOWRY v ALLAN CIV 3005 2019 1 - 104
9:30am McDonald v State of Western Australia & Another CIV 3842 2014 1 - 101
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am DIXON v FREO GROUP PTY LTD & Anor CIV 4546 2018 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am OF AYVAH JUSTINE HEATHER YARRAN & Ors v JOONDALUP HOSPITAL PTY LTD CIV 1599 2019 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am TAGLIANO v PERRON GROUP LIMITED & Anor CIV 3289 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am HURLEY v CURTIS CIV 798 2020 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am MORRIS v INSURANCE COMMISSION OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CIV 906 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am PATEL v ROLAND CIV 3508 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am MIDDLETON v CLANCY CIV 2989 2020 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am ARCHER v PRIDAY CIV 2774 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am TURIBAKA v THE OWNERS OF STRATA PLAN 52060 & Anor CIV 759 2019 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
10:00am FOLEY v SODEXO REMOTE SITES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED CIV 2359 2020 1 - 1-2
10:00am GRAMERCY (BF) PTY LTD v STEINBERG & Ors CIV 3313 2020 1 - 1-2
10:00am MCCARTHY v COMPETITIVE FOOD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD & Ors CIV 2705 2018 1 - 1-2
10:00am SAYANOS v HALL & Ors CIV 2983 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am ALL ROADS RENTALS T/AS CBC INTERSTATE v DELHI EXPRESS CIV 1241 2020 1 - 1-2
9:30am ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT PTY LTD & Anor v EGAN STREET RESOURCES LIMITED CIV 752 2020 1 - 1-2
9:30am KING v EMANUEL EXPORTS PTY LIMITED CIV 1092 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am LANG v WEAR & Ors CIV 3122 2020 1 - 1-2
Registrars Special Appoint DC
11:00am SHIRE OF WYNDHAM EAST KIMBERLEY v ANGAS SECURITIES LTD CIV 495 2020 1 - 1-2
2:15pm SOUTH COAST ANGUS PTY LTD v BRASLIN CIV 1358 2020 1 - 1-2
Taxation Of Costs
2:15pm BELLANTONE v TARIN & Ors CIVO 84 2020 1 - 104

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am DINH, Thuy Thi Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
10:00am HART, Clay Charles Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
10:00am LEERING, Lawrence Brian Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
9:00am BATTYE, Paul Anthony Court Room 3
9:30am BISHOP, Geoffrey Duncan Court Room 3
9:30am HARDING, Tyrone Leigh Court Room 3
9:30am MEBML PTY LTD Court Room 3
9:30am QUINN, Joyce Maev Court Room 3
9:30am TINDALL, JAMES STUART Court Room 3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am FRAWLEY, Crystal Louise Armadale Court 1
10:00am MAXWELL, Justin Gary Armadale Court 1
10:00am NARRIER, Anthony Frank Armadale Court 1
9:30am ANDERSON, Kim Maree Armadale Court 1
9:30am BALLANTYNE, Meg Ellen Armadale Court 1
9:30am BORGONAH, Kevin Armadale Court 1
9:30am BOWYER, Alan Leslie Armadale Court 1
9:30am BOYLE, Aaron Lee Armadale Court 1
9:30am CLINCH-MERRITT, Alfred Trey Leslie Armadale Court 1
9:30am COLVILLE, Stuart John Armadale Court 1
9:30am FORZATTI, James Armadale Court 1
9:30am GARCIA, Maree Lynn Armadale Court 1
9:30am GOULD, Benjamin William Armadale Court 1
9:30am HAIN-SAUNDERS, Dean Thomas Armadale Court 1
9:30am HAYNES, James Armadale Court 1
9:30am JONES, Sieanna Lesley Armadale Court 1
9:30am JOSEPH, Ashley Charles Armadale Court 1
9:30am KELLY, Deon Shane Armadale Court 1
9:30am LE CLEZIO, Alexis Arnaud Louis Armadale Court 1
9:30am MALLYON, Aidan James Armadale Court 1
9:30am MCGHIE, Darren Jayde Armadale Court 1
9:30am NAIRN, Brett Armadale Court 1
9:30am NICHOLSON, Emma Vera Armadale Court 1
9:30am NJOVU, Robert Chunga Armadale Court 1
9:30am PAMBUKA, Vusumuzi Michael Armadale Court 1
9:30am PENMAN, Thomas James Armadale Court 1
9:30am STREMPEL, Aaron Charles Armadale Court 1
9:30am UGLE, Usha Maree Nicole Armadale Court 1
9:30am VAN BRUGGEN, Hayley Amber Armadale Court 1
9:30am VINCENT, Matthew John Armadale Court 1
9:30am WHITLEY, Adam James Armadale Court 1

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
9:30am ARSHAD & Anor v UGWUMADU & Anor RSTN 679 2020 Armadale Court 2
9:30am PAPPIN v AHMAD HARI THAS RO 718 2020 Armadale Court 2
Trial Court
10:00am CUMMINGS & Anor v 32 DEGREES & BEYOND BUILDING PTY LTD & Anor CTC 717 2020 Armadale Court 2
10:00am MARRIOTT & Anor v WANSBROUGH & Ors RSTN 1112 2020 Armadale Court 2
10:00am SAROKA v DOWTON RSTN 1162 2020 Armadale Court 2
10:00am THE OWNERS OF STRATA TITLE PLAN 5760 v BULL GCLM 459 2020 Armadale Court 2
10:00am VINEY & Anor v SAMARASINGHE & Anor RSTN 1135 2020 Armadale Court 2
10:00am WALKER & Anor v WATSON & Anor RSTN 1186 2020 Armadale Court 2
10:00am WATSON & Anor v WALKER & Anor RSTN 1174 2020 Armadale Court 2

Bidyadanga Multifunctional Police Facility
Bidyadanga Multifunction Police Station, BIDYADANGA
Criminal Listing
9:00am BANGU, Brenton Ashley Court Room 1 Bidyadanga Multifunction Police Station
9:00am BULLEN, Sharna Lee Court Room 1 Bidyadanga Multifunction Police Station
9:00am BUTT, Linton Court Room 1 Bidyadanga Multifunction Police Station
9:00am DALBIN, Anthony Court Room 1 Bidyadanga Multifunction Police Station
9:00am HENRY, Bethany Court Room 1 Bidyadanga Multifunction Police Station
9:00am PICKETT, Sheldon Wayne Court Room 1 Bidyadanga Multifunction Police Station
9:00am THOMAS, Albert Court Room 1 Bidyadanga Multifunction Police Station
9:00am THOMAS, Lionel John Court Room 1 Bidyadanga Multifunction Police Station
9:00am YANAWANA, James Robert Court Room 1 Bidyadanga Multifunction Police Station

Civil Listing
Combined West Kimberley
9:00am Billycan v Department of Transport EDL 1 2017 Court Room 1 Bidyadanga Multifunction Police Station

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ALLISON, Daniel Court Room 1
10:00am ANDREWS, Ruth Alice Court Room 1
10:00am BLUM, Steven James Court Room 1
10:00am BUTLER, Rhys William Court Room 1
10:00am BYSOUTH, Keelan Gavin Court Room 1
10:00am COLE, Darren John (via video link) Court Room 1
10:00am ELLIS, Michelle Lea Court Room 1
10:00am GEORGE, Roy Thomas Court Room 1
10:00am HILL, Venessa Chloe Court Room 1
10:00am JACKSON, Sharnee Rose Belinda Court Room 1
10:00am JOHNSTON, Matthew Shane Court Room 1
10:00am KARAITIANA, Pounamu Aroha Kororia Cypress Court Room 1
10:00am LLOYD, Kahlia Aimee Court Room 1
10:00am ORMOND, Issac Keegan Hemi Court Room 1
10:00am REDONDO, Rikki-Lee Court Room 1
10:00am TAI, Herbert Nat Winitana Court Room 1
10:00am TAYLOR, Alishia Nikita Alexis Court Room 1
10:00am WOODS, Mervyn John Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court - Bunbury
10:00am DUDDY v BIRCH & Anor RSTN 447 2020 Court Room 2
10:00am SOBOL & Anor v EVANS & Anor RSTN 459 2020 Court Room 1
10:00am STIRTON & Anor v THOMAS & Anor RSTN 465 2020 Court Room 1
12:00am Kelvin Richard Thompson T/A RANZA Australia Wide v KOCHII EUCALYPTUS OIL PTY. LTD. MINOR 367 2020 Court Room 2
9:30am Condran v Bunbury Taxis Co-Operative Limited GCLM 705 2018 Court Room 2
9:30am HALIFAX CRANE HIRE PTY LTD v LEICON PTY LTD MINOR 399 2020 Court Room 2
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY - BUNBURY v BELL PLND 450 2020 Court Room 2
9:30am Laing v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 545 2020 Court Room 1
9:30am NJENGA v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 554 2020 Court Room 1
9:30am URSINO & Anor v LEAHY RSTN 492 2020 Court Room 2

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am HAGEDOORN, Egbert Court Room 2
9:30am MATTHEWS, Gregory David Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
9:30am CROWE, Kamis Rennay (via video link) Court Room 2
9:30am MORGAN, Wanita Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ARMSTRONG, Samantha Jayne 5 - 51
10:00am BACIGALUPO-ROSE, Samuel John 3 - 37
10:00am BAKER, Peter 5 - 51
10:00am BARKER-MAY, Kelly Suzanne 5 - 51
10:00am BARNDEN, Caleb Jack 5 - 51
10:00am BEGLEY, Teylar Peter 5 - 51
10:00am BERLINGERI, Patrizia 5 - 51
10:00am BLURTON, Kyandra Rose 3 - 37
10:00am BODESTYNE, Bradley James 5 - 51
10:00am BORN, Tamara Liana 5 - 55
10:00am BOUTAKA LIENGAILO, Prefere Miguel 5 - 51
10:00am BOWEN, Aneleise Sarah 4 - 41
10:00am BOYCE, Edward William (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am BOZTEPE, Zeynel 5 - 51
10:00am BRICE, Lee 5 - 55
10:00am BRIGDEN, Matthew Edward 5 - 51
10:00am BUOL JOK, Chol 5 - 51
10:00am BURT, Natalie Elizabet Preta 5 - 51
10:00am BUTLER, Mark Lennard 4 - 41
10:00am CAREY, Terrence Jack 5 - 51
10:00am CAROLEO, Carmen Luciano 5 - 51
10:00am CARPIO, Eva Jessalynn Rose 4 - 42
10:00am CARPIO, Nathan Luke 3 - 37
10:00am CARR, Andrew Leslie (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am CHEN, Benjamin Kang Yu 5 - 51
10:00am CLARKE, Daniel John 5 - 51
10:00am CLARKE, Justin Rodney 4 - 42
10:00am CONWAY, Thomas Lance Elliott (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am CORRIGAN, Paul Michael 3 - 37
10:00am COWLEY, Rhys David 4 - 41
10:00am COX, Ricky Jack 5 - 51
10:00am COX, Scott Andrew 4 - 41
10:00am COX, Tyrone 4 - 41
10:00am COYNE, Alwyn Kyle 3 - 37
10:00am CUTTING, Susan Amanda 3 - 37
10:00am DAVEY, Michael James 4 - 41
10:00am DAVIDS, Joseph Daniel 5 - 51
10:00am DAWSON, Reece James (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am DAY, Thomas Craig 3 - 37
10:00am DEVANEY, Stella Maureen 5 - 51
10:00am DEVANTIER, Kerry James 5 - 51
10:00am DO, Duy Duc 5 - 55
10:00am DUNHAM, Shannon Wayne 5 - 55
10:00am DUNN, Bonneville Michele Margaret 5 - 51
10:00am ELLIOTT, Jacob 5 - 51
10:00am ELLISIOU, Dimitrios 4 - 41
10:00am ENGLISH-PAULIN, Zakary Leigh 5 - 51
10:00am ETUALE, Patrick 5 - 51
10:00am EVANGELOPOULOS, Constantine 5 - 55
10:00am FAZAKARLEY, Hayden James 4 - 41
10:00am FORD, Laura Alison 5 - 51
10:00am FOSTER, Rachael Jean 5 - 55
10:00am FRANKLIN, Freda Jean 3 - 37
10:00am FREUNDT, Amba Lilly 3 - 37
10:00am GALLAGHER, Leanne Christine 5 - 51
10:00am GARLETT, Hayley Michelle Faith 5 - 51
10:00am GATES, Adam Teaarama 5 - 51
10:00am GEBREMARIAM, Yonas Tesfay 5 - 51
10:00am GEYER, Charmaine Lee 5 - 55
10:00am GIBBS, Mahalia Jane 5 - 51
10:00am GILL, Kaitlyn Renee 4 - 41
10:00am GODDARD, Craig Phillip 5 - 51
10:00am GRAHAM, David Lewis 5 - 51
10:00am GREEN, Misha Danielle 5 - 51
10:00am GRIMSHAW, Christopher Ron 5 - 51
10:00am GUNN, Joshua Alex Malcolm 5 - 51
10:00am HANANEIA, Richard Carl 4 - 42
10:00am HANCOCK, Beau Joseph 5 - 51
10:00am HAND, Darryl Shane 4 - 42
10:00am HARBISON, James Trinca 4 - 41
10:00am HARMON, Jeffrey Anthony 3 - 37
10:00am HARRIS, Kira Ashley Jade 4 - 42
10:00am HEATON, Chadd Raymond 4 - 42
10:00am HENRY, Charlene Elizabeth 4 - 41
10:00am HILL, Graeme Donald 5 - 55
10:00am HUGHES, Kevin Peter 5 - 55
10:00am HUGHES, Peter William 5 - 51
10:00am HUNTER, Megan 5 - 51
10:00am HUXTABLE, Paul David 3 - 37
10:00am INDICH, Donelle Lee 4 - 42
10:00am ISHIKAWA, Rachael 5 - 55
10:00am JACKMAN, Caiston Carl 4 - 41
10:00am JIANG, Jian 5 - 51
10:00am JONES, Amanda Jane 5 - 51
10:00am JONES, Jeremy Mark 4 - 42
10:00am JONES, Vincent Ian (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am JOSEPH, Gabriel Stanley 4 - 41
10:00am KONG, Nyanial 5 - 55
10:00am KURURANGI, Tamati Arapeta Rua Tekau Ma Tahi 4 - 42
10:00am LAPWORTH, Phillip Andrew 4 - 41
10:00am LAWSON, Toby John 5 - 51
10:00am LAZAROV, Mihail 5 - 51
10:00am LE MAY, Alfred James Albert 5 - 51
10:00am LI, Yifan 5 - 51
10:00am LITTLE-KANE, Marley Steve 5 - 55
10:00am LOFARO, Eric Mark 5 - 51
10:00am LORNE, Scott Paul 4 - 41
10:00am LOW, Mark Alexander Raymond 5 - 51
10:00am LUAL, Ngang Mat 5 - 51
10:00am MACDONALD, Cameron Gavin 5 - 51
10:00am MARTIN, Glenn Stewart 4 - 41
10:00am MARTIN, Lee Robert 5 - 51
10:00am MARTIN, Margaret 5 - 51
10:00am MASSEY, Ian Patrick 4 - 42
10:00am MAYNARD-BREWER, Robyn 5 - 51
10:00am MCARTHUR, Timothy James 5 - 51
10:00am MCLAY, Hamish William John (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am MCLEAN, Peter George 5 - 51
10:00am MCMAHON, Joel Daniel 4 - 41
10:00am MEEWAY, Adrian Joel (via video link) 3 - 34
10:00am MICHAEL, Tristan James 4 - 41
10:00am MILANKOVIC, Sandra 3 - 37
10:00am MILDRED, Rowan Angelo Franz (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am MILES, David Raymond 3 - 37
10:00am MILLS, Luke Michael 5 - 55
10:00am MITSIKAS, Eleni Christina 5 - 51
10:00am MOHAMED, Abdiaziz 5 - 51
10:00am MOHAMMADI, Bunyad 5 - 51
10:00am MOLTONI, Glen David 5 - 51
10:00am MONASTRA, Adrian Christian 3 - 37
10:00am MONASTRA, Jayden Lee 3 - 37
10:00am MURACE, Brodie 5 - 51
10:00am MURRAY, Carol Marie 3 - 37
10:00am NARDIZZI, Michael Joseph 5 - 51
10:00am NEEDHAM, Carolyn June 5 - 51
10:00am NGUYEN, Tai Tan 4 - 42
10:00am NGUYEN, Thuy Hoang Lan 5 - 51
10:00am NOLAN, Chloe Alice Jane 5 - 51
10:00am O'BRIEN, Dwayne Michael Hannam 5 - 51
10:00am OGILVIE, Bradley Dean 5 - 51
10:00am OLDHAM, Stephanie Louise 5 - 51
10:00am OLTMANS, Dean Anthony 4 - 41
10:00am OSIEJAK, Jon 5 - 51
10:00am PARKINSON, Selina Amy 4 - 41
10:00am PAUL, Sascha Suzette 5 - 55
10:00am PEDLAR, Shane Jeffery 5 - 51
10:00am PENDLETON, Ryan Anthony (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am PENNY, Damain (via video link) 4 - 42
10:00am PINHO RAMIREZ, Pablo 5 - 51
10:00am PRENDERGAST, Gregory John 5 - 51
10:00am READ, Paul 3 - 32
10:00am READ-MITCHELL, Darren Charles 3 - 37
10:00am RETTA, Justin Peter 5 - 51
10:00am RIVERS, Violet Jane 4 - 41
10:00am ROBERTS, Scott James 3 - 37
10:00am ROFFEY, Amie Alicha Shirley Kathleen 5 - 51
10:00am ROSSOW, Christopher Scott 5 - 51
10:00am RUPINDER KAUR 4 - 41
10:00am RYDER, Jason Shane (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am SAHTOOT, Loauy Khaled 5 - 51
10:00am SANFILIPPO, David John Carmelo 5 - 51
10:00am SAVAGE, Joshua Luke (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am SAYED, Sharjeel Abdul Raoof 3 - 32
10:00am SEVERS, Keagan Bernard 3 - 37
10:00am SHARMA, Mohan Chander 5 - 51
10:00am SHEIL, Rhys Wildman 5 - 51
10:00am SHELBOURNE, Beverley Ann 5 - 51
10:00am SIMPSON, Shane 3 - 37
10:00am SKALSKI, Brenton Michael 5 - 51
10:00am SKY, India 5 - 51
10:00am SLATER, Carmen Mary 3 - 37
10:00am SPRATT, Morton Victor Eric Fredrick 4 - 41
10:00am SPROUL, Thomas Charles 4 - 41
10:00am STIDWORTHY, Alicia Renee Brooke 5 - 55
10:00am STIRLING, Deborah Angela 5 - 51
10:00am SULLIVAN, Paul Anthony 4 - 41
10:00am SYNNERDAHL, Lance Leonard 5 - 51
10:00am TANCREDI, John Michael 5 - 51
10:00am TANNER, Adrian Ronald 4 - 42
10:00am TAYLOR, Lewis Laurence (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am THOMPSON, Ethan Robert 5 - 51
10:00am TRIGELL, John Kenneth (via video link) 3 - 32
10:00am TUOHEY, Jayden William 4 - 41
10:00am VAN OPSTAL, Luke 5 - 51
10:00am VANDERHORST, Derek Anthony 5 - 51
10:00am VINCENT, Carina Li Lin 5 - 51
10:00am VLADICH, Robert 3 - 37
10:00am WALSH, Vanessa Kelly 5 - 51
10:00am WANTEE, Cyrus K 4 - 41
10:00am WATKINS, Kevin-Jon 5 - 51
10:00am WATSON, Claire Elizabeth 4 - 41
10:00am WHEELOCK, Jason Desmond 3 - 37
10:00am WHITBY, Dominic 4 - 41
10:00am WHITTFORD, Renee Lee 4 - 41
10:00am WHYTE, Ronald Peter 4 - 42
10:00am WILLIAMS, Adam Paul 5 - 55
10:00am WILLIAMS, Bronwyn Anne 5 - 51
10:00am WILLIAMS, Tarryn Monica 3 - 37
10:00am WILSON, Sarah Anne 5 - 51
10:00am WINROW, Nathan John 5 - 51
10:00am WOODCOCK, Greg Antony 5 - 51
10:00am WOODS, Kenneth Lawrence 5 - 51
10:00am WOODS, Shandelle Cecilia Marie 3 - 37
10:00am XUE, Yuling 5 - 51
10:00am YU, Qiaoying 3 - 37
10:00am ZAFFINO, Alec Christopher Vincenzo 3 - 37
10:00am ZELLMAN, Robert James 4 - 41
11:00am BEGG, Gareth John 3 - 35
11:00am CARMODY-SMITH, Marcus John Junior 3 - 35
11:00am FITZGERALD, Rachel Maree 3 - 35
11:00am MASTROPIERRO, Domenico 3 - 35
11:00am SHORE, Joshua Robert 3 - 35
11:00am TU, Viet-Hieu William 3 - 35
11:00am WALKER, Shingya Gene 3 - 35
11:00am WRIGHTSON, Jye Stephen 3 - 35
2:15pm CLARKE, Greg Anthony (via video link) 3 - 31
2:15pm RIEK, Biel Deng 3 - 37
2:15pm ROBERTS, Leon Frank (via video link) 3 - 37
2:15pm TURVEY, Lauren (via video link) 3 - 31
9:15am ORTUZAR, Cody Ricardo (via video link) 5 - 58
9:15am VASICH, Daniel Shane (via video link) 5 - 58
9:30am ABDUL BARAK, Mohammad Shafiq 3 - 31
9:30am ALFIERI, Adam Mark 4 - 41
9:30am AYRE, Daniel Edward 3 - 31
9:30am BAIRD, Karen Michelle 5 - 57
9:30am BANNON, Sandra Lee 3 - 31
9:30am BARKER, Shane Phillip 3 - 31
9:30am BARNES, Selwyn 5 - 57
9:30am BARRY, Michael Gordon (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am BECKETT, Sean Adrian 5 - 57
9:30am BETTS, Joshua Mark Edward 5 - 57
9:30am BEVAN, Nicole Jane 4 - 41
9:30am BLURTON, Natalie-Fay Maysena 3 - 32
9:30am BOWDEN, Damien Phillip Ross 3 - 31
9:30am BYRNE, Benjamin James 3 - 31
9:30am CANNING, Jordan Edward 5 - 57
9:30am CHADD, Shelton Vance (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am CHANDLER, Matthew William 5 - 57
9:30am CHAPMAN, Zackery Norman Malho 5 - 57
9:30am CHOMAN, Sarah Marial 3 - 31
9:30am CLARKE, Timothy John 3 - 31
9:30am COLES, Brant Leigh 5 - 57
9:30am CORBETT, Thomas Maley John (via video link) 3 - 31
9:30am CRAMP, Guy Leslie 3 - 31
9:30am CRUTTENDEN, Christopher Frank 4 - 41
9:30am DAVIES, Samantha Caroline (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am DE LUCA, Tina 3 - 31
9:30am DOBSON, Steven John Michael 5 - 57
9:30am DODD, Shaquille Jordan 3 - 31
9:30am DOYLE, Darcy Mark 5 - 57
9:30am DYKE, Neil Paul 5 - 57
9:30am DYKMAN, Allan Christan (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am EASTER, Kenny Edward Fredrick 5 - 57
9:30am EDWARDS, John Rae 3 - 31
9:30am EZEDYAR, Safiullah (via video link) 3 - 31
9:30am FARRELL, David Daniel 3 - 32
9:30am FOSTER, Jason Dean 3 - 38
9:30am GAME, Damien Michael 3 - 31
9:30am GARLETT, Aeron Allen (via video link) 4 - 41
9:30am GARLETT, Murray John Ross (via video link) 3 - 31
9:30am GRAZIANO, Mason Paul 5 - 57
9:30am GREGSON, Richard James 5 - 57
9:30am GWILLIAM, Corey Michael 5 - 57
9:30am HART, Richard William 5 - 57
9:30am HARTFIELD, Shannon Troy 5 - 57
9:30am HARVEY, Shane Anthony (via video link) 3 - 31
9:30am HENRY, Mathew Patrick 5 - 57
9:30am HILL, Leslie Joseph 3 - 31
9:30am HILL, Raymond 3 - 32
9:30am HILLE, Brant Gregory 3 - 37
9:30am HOULAHAN, Christopher James 5 - 57
9:30am HYDE, Adam Leslie (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am INNES, Terry Bryce 5 - 57
9:30am JENKINS, Daniel Robert 5 - 57
9:30am JOHNSON, Tony Arthur Brian 3 - 32
9:30am JONES, Charissa Jade 3 - 37
9:30am JONES, Jeffrey Bradley 5 - 57
9:30am JONES, Ryan Anthony (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am KANGETHE, Peter Kihika 3 - 31
9:30am KILROY, Mark William 3 - 31
9:30am KING, Richard Charles 3 - 31
9:30am KNAPP, Marion June 3 - 38
9:30am LAVENDER, Dean Sean 3 - 31
9:30am LAWRENCE, Clinton James 5 - 57
9:30am LETICA, Gladys 5 - 57
9:30am LITCHFIELD, Jai Emlyn (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am LIVUZIMANA, Serire 3 - 37
9:30am MCCOOKE, Alexander Tatana 3 - 31
9:30am MCDONALD, Keegan (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am MCGRATH, Christopher Allan 3 - 38
9:30am MCHUTCHISON, Andrew Robert (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am MCINTOSH, Phillip Mathew James 5 - 57
9:30am MICHAEL, Luke Joseph 5 - 57
9:30am MOGRIDGE, Daniel Lee (via video link) 4 - 41
9:30am MOHAJER, Reza (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am NANNUP, Anthony Francis (via video link) 5 - 54
9:30am NEWMAN, Chelsea Kathleen 5 - 57
9:30am NORMAN, Richard Austin Dodd (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am NORWOOD, Nicholas James 3 - 38
9:30am ODONNELL, Ryan Fraser 3 - 31
9:30am O'LOUGHLIN, Aaron Brett 3 - 31
9:30am OSMAN, Fares Abdul Salam 3 - 31
9:30am PACKER, James John Kippa Patrick 5 - 57
9:30am PARFITT, Ashley Kenneth 3 - 32
9:30am PARKIN, Michael Troy 3 - 31
9:30am PEROS, John 5 - 57
9:30am PICCIONI, Tommaso Nicola 5 - 57
9:30am PILMER, Graham Edward (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am POMFRET, Andrew David 3 - 31
9:30am PRESCOTT, Savannah Victoria 5 - 57
9:30am PRICE, Matthew Leigh (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am PROBERT, Nicholas 5 - 57
9:30am QIN, Ran 3 - 38
9:30am QUINN, Stephanie Desiree (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am RAMIREZ, Guillermo 5 - 57
9:30am RAYAPEN, Luigi Ignace 5 - 57
9:30am RAZLAN, Hafiz Izzul Islam 3 - 31
9:30am REYNOLDS, Danica Bree 5 - 57
9:30am RICCIARDO, Brandon Lee 3 - 31
9:30am RICHARDS, Patrick James 3 - 31
9:30am RIPPER, Tarnhie Leigh (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am ROBERTS, Connor Jack 3 - 37
9:30am ROBERTS, Justin Leigh 5 - 57
9:30am ROBORG-SONDERGAARD, Charles 3 - 31
9:30am ROSSINGTON, Kyle Amos 5 - 57
9:30am RUCK, Benjamin Paul 5 - 57
9:30am SALKILLD, Clinton James (via video link) 3 - 31
9:30am SHORD, Andrew Brian Leslie (via video link) 3 - 31
9:30am SLATER, Michael Phillip 3 - 31
9:30am STACK, Penelopy Joyce (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am STOCKHAM, Ayr Ray (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am STOJANOVIC, Gradimir 3 - 31
9:30am STOUGHTON, Timothy James (via video link) 3 - 31
9:30am TAINGAHUE, Tishawn Erina Raylene 3 - 31
9:30am TAYLOR, Elijah Tyreece 3 - 31
9:30am TAYLOR, Mark Douglas (via video link) 3 - 31
9:30am TAYLOR, Stacey Lee (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am THORNE, Teigan Gail 3 - 32
9:30am TOTTMAN, Anthony Paul (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am UGLE, Darryl Thomas 4 - 41
9:30am UTTING, Alyce Kym 5 - 57
9:30am VAN DUYN, Benjamin Ronald 5 - 52
9:30am WALLAM, Ralph Adrian (via video link) 4 - 41
9:30am WALLEY, Eisha Makayla Norma 3 - 31
9:30am WATKINS, Kian Philip 5 - 57
9:30am WHAKARAU, Ali Carlos Cassyus (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am WHEELER, Joshua Piet James 3 - 38
9:30am WHELAN, Craig Paul (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am WILLIAMS, Philip Haydn 5 - 57
9:30am WINTER, Cody James 5 - 57
9:30am WOODS, Marlon Graham John (via video link) 3 - 31
9:30am WYNNE, Austin John 3 - 38

Civil Listing
Applications/Trial
10:00am WHITBREAD v WESTERN MOTORS CAR WHOLESALERS PTY LTD CTC 8504 2020 9 - 94
9:30am BARTLETT v BRADY RSTN 10980 2020 9 - 94
9:30am DOWLING v WEYGERS RSTN 11111 2020 9 - 91
9:30am Falkland Pty Ltd v GRLJUSICH RSTN 10994 2020 9 - 91
9:30am FOLAN v HARPER RSTN 11117 2020 9 - 94
9:30am Western Australian Planning Commission v SAVY RSTN 11014 2020 9 - 91
Extraordinary Licence
9:30am ARUMUKAM v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 9490 2020 3 - 33
9:30am BAXTER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 11018 2020 3 - 33
9:30am BOSIO v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 10572 2020 3 - 33
9:30am HOLLAND v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 10841 2020 3 - 33
9:30am HOWELL v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 10905 2020 3 - 33
9:30am KOCER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 10975 2020 3 - 33
9:30am MALLABONE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 10984 2020 3 - 33
9:30am MORRELL v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 10733 2020 3 - 33
9:30am NEAVE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 10989 2020 3 - 33
9:30am REED v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 10977 2020 3 - 33
9:30am RUMBALL v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 11108 2020 3 - 33
9:30am SAID v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 10941 2020 3 - 33
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am D'ORAZIO v ANAND GCLM 9864 2020 7 - 7.1
10:00am PROUDFOOT v KOLLIOS GCLM 8586 2020 7 - 7.2
11:00am MAWSON GROUP PTY LTD ASTF EDSITE ENTERPRISES INVESTMENT TRUST v ZEGNA PTY LTD GCLM 7452 2020 7 - 7.1
9:00am TOMCALA & Anor v EASTOE GCLM 7112 2020 7 - 7.2
Residential Tenancies
9:30am BERTAGNI & Anor v BERTAGNI RSTN 11103 2020 7 - 71
9:30am GOMEZ v CARPIO & Anor RSTN 11109 2020 7 - 71

Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
Criminal Listing
10:30am BULLEN, Kimberley Marie Courtroom
10:30am DAW, Drew Tyler Courtroom
10:30am KENNEDY, Glen Peter Courtroom
2:15pm FQM AUSTRALIA NICKEL PTY LTD Courtroom

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:00am BEISLEY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 56 2020 Courtroom

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am FORD, Dale Robert Court Room 2
10:00am JAMIESON, Jarman Richard Lee Court Room 2
10:00am RILEY, Jessie James Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00am IMPRESSION AUTO GROUP PTY LTD v DARRIGO CTC 177 2020 Court Room 5
10:00am PASKOV CWF PTY LTD T/A CLASSIC WINDOW FINISHINGS v LYNCH MINOR 220 2020 Court Room 5
2:15pm DE CANDIA v WEST & Ors GCLM 1480 2019 Court Room 5
9:30am ALL MARINE SERVICES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD v CATES CTC 963 2020 Court Room 5
9:30am ATKINSON v ESCOTT & Anor RSTN 943 2020 Court Room 5
9:30am BRENNAN v ROBERTS RSTN 985 2020 Court Room 5
9:30am CARPETS BY DESIGN - COMMERCIAL & DOMESTIC FLOORING PTY LTD v QUBE LOGISTICS (GLOBAL) PTY LTD MINOR 962 2020 Court Room 5
9:30am DPA WA PTY LTD TRADING AS MONEYWA v HARDING & Anor MINOR 856 2020 Court Room 5
9:30am ELNADI v PROMPT ENTERPRISES PTY LTD TRADING AS PROMPT PLUMBING AND ELECTRICAL MINOR 463 2020 Court Room 5
9:30am OWEN v MIORADA MINOR 922 2020 Court Room 5
9:30am ST. JUDE PASTORAL CORPORATION PTY LTD v OWEN MINOR 550 2020 Court Room 5
Pre-Trial Conference
9:30am CLARK v PERTH RADIOLOGICAL CLINIC MINOR 764 2020 Pre-Trial Conference Room

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
9:30am MINTON HOLDINGS PTY LTD v EDMONDS RSTN 324 2019 Courtroom 3
Residential Tenancies
10:30am KENTWELL v BOWER & Anor RSTN 286 2020 Courtroom 3
10:30am MURCHISON REGION ABORIGINAL CORPORATION v GENTLE RSTN 302 2020 Courtroom 3

Halls Creek Police Station
Lot 68, Great Northern Hwy, HALLS CREEK
Criminal Listing
9:00am COPLEY, Waylon James Police Station Courtroom
9:00am LONG, Billy Ashton Police Station Courtroom
9:00am MALGIL, Patrick (via video link) Police Station Courtroom
9:00am MARTIN, Roxanne Police Station Courtroom
9:00am MARVIN, Richard Ian Police Station Courtroom
9:00am MORGAN, Kimberley Police Station Courtroom
9:00am RONALDS, Tanya Police Station Courtroom
9:00am RONAN, Auriel Roberta Police Station Courtroom
9:00am STRETCH, Helena Police Station Courtroom
9:00am WALLABY, Chantelle Deanne Police Station Courtroom
9:00am WALLABY, Terry Mark Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am CAMILLERI, Jennifer Louise Courtroom 1
10:00am NGUYEN, Dylan Courtroom 1
9:00am WASS, Aidan Brian Courtroom 2
9:30am ALYASSIRI, Ahmed Courtroom 2
9:30am ARNAUT, Edis Courtroom 2
9:30am BARSDEN, Michael Kinnear (via video link) Courtroom 3
9:30am BRUNTON, James Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am BURNS, Mandi Jaye (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am CROOK, Brett Alan Courtroom 2
9:30am EASTWOOD, Hugh Geoffrey Courtroom 2
9:30am ENTRIKEN, Jeremy Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am FARRELL, David Daniel Courtroom 2
9:30am FARRELL, Patricia Cecilia Courtroom 3
9:30am GARE-FLATMAN, Zac Lawrence Courtroom 2
9:30am GRAHAM, Nichole Jane Courtroom 2
9:30am HALDOUPIS, Sandra Kaye Courtroom 2
9:30am HAMILTON, Jesse Roy Courtroom 2
9:30am HOLDING, Scott Bradley Courtroom 2
9:30am HOOK, Ashley Raymond Courtroom 2
9:30am IOPPOLO, Luis Alan Courtroom 2
9:30am JONES, Julian Kingsley Kimberly Courtroom 2
9:30am KAMENICA, Dzenan (via video link) Courtroom 3
9:30am KASSEM, Nader (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am KEDDIE, Luke John Courtroom 2
9:30am LOAN, Peter Graham Courtroom 2
9:30am LYNDEN, Richard Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am MAHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN MAHAMAD FA Courtroom 2
9:30am MAROUFF, Mahmoud Courtroom 2
9:30am MCKEAGG, Lance Dean (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am MEDHURST, Troy Allan Courtroom 2
9:30am MITCHINSON, Kayla May Courtroom 2
9:30am MITSOS, Chantelle Rose Courtroom 2
9:30am MORVINSON, Reece Byron Courtroom 2
9:30am MURRAY, Lloyd Alexander Courtroom 2
9:30am NGUYEN, Thi Kim Lan Courtroom 2
9:30am PARRY, Russell Owen Courtroom 3
9:30am PATCHING, Travis John Courtroom 2
9:30am PAUL, Isaac Christopher Courtroom 2
9:30am PELKA, Wendy Courtroom 2
9:30am PERCIVAL, Bradley John Courtroom 2
9:30am PERRY, Jessica Ann Courtroom 2
9:30am PHAM, Raymond Nghi Vinh Courtroom 2
9:30am PHILLIPS, Daniel Robert Jason Courtroom 2
9:30am POTTER, Tori Opel Courtroom 2
9:30am SCHEIL, Jason Douglas Courtroom 2
9:30am SMITH, Jordan Jay Courtroom 2
9:30am STAGG, Wade Anthony (via video link) Courtroom 3
9:30am TAPSCOTT, Richard George (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am THOMPSON, Rebecca Jane Courtroom 2
9:30am VERCOE, Michael Robert Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am WEBB, Philip Charles Courtroom 2
9:30am WERNIK, Nathan James Courtroom 2
9:30am WILSON, Dean Marcus Courtroom 2
9:30am WINMAR, Lester Wayne Courtroom 2
9:30am ZACHARKO, Jarrod Nicholas Courtroom 2
9:30am ZACHER, Gabrielle Louise Courtroom 2
9:30am ZEKIROV, Nadide Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
9:00am BYRNE v SEPTIVIANA RSTN 1705 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am CCC FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS NO. 3 PTY LTD v MEADE (via audio link) GCLM 1391 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am COOK & Anor v WILLIAMS & Anor RSTN 1708 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am DOWNS v SAFAIFAR & Ors RSTN 1719 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am MCMANIS & Anor v MCMEIKAN RSTN 1649 2020 Courtroom 4
9:00am WAKEFIELD v RENTON RSTN 1665 2020 Courtroom 4

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BOND, Brayden Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am ELLIOTT, Clifford Brian Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am EVANS, Richtor Carlos Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am MITCHELL, Jonah Russette Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am NEWTON, Adam Douglas Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am O'DRISCOLL, Nathan Glen Scott Court 3 Magistrates Court
10:00am WOODS, Shannon Randal Court 3 Magistrates Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
9:00am REID, Vincent Court Room 1
9:00am WOODHOUSE, James Mohamed William Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am CHINNICK v ALL DENTURE PROFESSIONALS CTC 557 2020 Courtroom 1
9:30am GRAHAM & Anor v TE WAA & Anor RSTN 621 2020 Courtroom 1
9:30am SAVAGE v MCKENNA MINOR 515 2020 Courtroom 1
9:30am STROTHER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 656 2020 Courtroom 1
Miscellaneous Civil
9:00am DI PRINZIO PROPERTIES v MCLAREN RSTN 660 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am MARTIN v HILL RSTN 647 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am MOOYMAN v COOPER & Anor RSTN 636 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am O'KEEFE v WOODS & Anor RSTN 661 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am PUTTICK v HILL RSTN 650 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am TAYLOR-STEVENSON CORPORATION PTY LTD v BOWDEN RSTN 653 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am TUCKER v BEARD & Anor RSTN 626 2020 Courtroom 2
9:00am WALKER & Anor v SOSING RSTN 651 2020 Courtroom 2

Meekatharra Magistrates Court
Savage Street, MEEKATHARRA
Criminal Listing
9:30am BURKENHAGEN, Heidi Michelle Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am CALLOW, Jason Gerald Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am CORBETT, Justin Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am HILL, James Edward Leslie Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am MCKENZIE, Shaqkiell Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am RILEY, Kelvin Stan Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am RILEY, Kristy Timisha Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am SHAY, Richard Ian Billy Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C
9:30am WALLEY, Katrina Gwendlyn Waynett Meekatharra Court Room 1 Meekatharra Magistrate Court V/C

No Civil Listing for Today.

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am ARUNDEL, Jessica Patricia Ellen Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am BUCKLEY, Luke James Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am BUSBY, Matthew Charles Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am CHIERA, Benjamin Lee Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am COLLINS, Aiden Bryce Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am CURTIS, Andrew John Courtney Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am DEBONO, Jamie Vivian Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am DEEBLE, Sean Scofield Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am DUMBRAVA, Nicu Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am DUMONT, Peter Robert Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am EDWARDS, Tyla Jayde Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am FARRELL, Damion Rowan Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am FLETCHER, Fredrick Peter Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am HAIMONA, Rawiri Paratene Eruera Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am HEANE, Benjamin Steven Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am HENDERSON, Nickolas James Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am HILL, Scott David George Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am JOHNSON, Erin Jane Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am KEMP, Reanna Michelle Midland Courtroom 2
9:30am LAVIS, Clayton John Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am LEAKE, Alexander Laurence Pym Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am MEYER, Philip Austin Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am MIPPY, Shrieka Marie Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am MOORE, Elizabeth Margaret Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am NELSON, Bradley Phillip Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am NICOTRA, Michael Giuseppe Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am NOTTE, Nicola Giovanni Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am NUL, Akuein Kon Midland Courtroom 2
9:30am ROWE, Alec Grant Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am SAWYER, Lainie Mari Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am SHAW, Cameron Steven Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am SOUTHAM, Ashleigh Faye Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am SULTANI, Abdul Rahmon Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am TAYLOR, Frances Ann Midland Courtroom 3
9:30am TAYLOR, Kerwin James Midland Courtroom 2
9:30am TERPOU, Courtney Thomas James Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am TIPENE, Sharna Karen Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am TRINDER, Jamie Elijah Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am VAN DER LOOS-POTROZ, Renee Deborah Midland Courtroom 1
9:30am WILLIAMS, Tammy Midland Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am DAVIS v McCOY RSTN 907 2020 Midland Courtroom 2
9:30am READ-v-ALPHEN & ANON GEN 1033 2020 Midland Courtroom 2
9:30am TULLETT v COMMISSIONER OF POLICE GEN 1066 2020 Midland Courtroom 2

Newman Courthouse
Police Station, 48 Mindarra Drive, NEWMAN
Criminal Listing
9:00am TINKER, Alphonse Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
Criminal Listing
12:00pm BIDOIS, Russell Joseph the Courtroom

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Licence
10:00am CALYUN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 99 2020 the Courtroom
Miscellaneous Civil
11:00am BROOKS MCS 102 2020 the Courtroom
11:00am BROOKS v LETCH MINOR 68 2020 the Courtroom
11:00am Ryan v Jayden Brett Pittaway MINOR 129 2018 the Courtroom

Northampton Police Station
Hampton Road, NORTHAMPTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am BALAAM, Brendan Casey Police Station Courtroom
9:30am CARR, Thomas Henry Police Station Courtroom
9:30am COMEAGAIN, Jean Lauren Police Station Courtroom
9:30am MALLARD, Gregory Clarence Police Station Courtroom
9:30am TSAGARIS, Nikos Police Station Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am ATTFIELD, Jay Gary Courtroom 1
9:30am BERRY, Jeramy Sholto Paul (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am BOYLE, Bryan Charles (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am BRETT, Wesley Edmund (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am CHRISTOPHERS, Marc Antony Courtroom 2
9:30am CONNELLY, Justin Peter Courtroom 2
9:30am GARLETT, Steven Thomas (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am HART, Samuel Edward (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am HART, Sydney Austin Jack Courtroom 2
9:30am HENDERSON, Kim Stewart (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am HERMSEN, Kristopher Leigh Courtroom 2
9:30am HUANG, Bin Courtroom 2
9:30am HUISMAN, Dean Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am MELLING, Alik Scott Courtroom 2
9:30am MOSE, Joshua Poona Teurukura-Kare Courtroom 2
9:30am NETTLES, Aldine Wesley (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:30am O'HARA, Jim Michael Courtroom 2
9:30am REES, Tony Gareth Courtroom 2
9:30am TARBIN, Mathew David Courtroom 2
9:30am THORNE, Brenden Paul Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Trial Court
9:00am MORALES MARTINEZ v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1092 2020 Courtroom 1
9:00am PROSSER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1305 2019 Courtroom 1
9:00am SHARMA v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1068 2020 Courtroom 1
9:00am TAYLOR v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1091 2020 Courtroom 1
9:00am WALSTROOM v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1070 2020 Courtroom 1

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:00am MURPHY, Kyle Laine Benjamin Courtroom 1
9:00am SEBASTIAN, Shirley Courtroom 1
9:00am TOM, Leslie Courtroom 1
9:00am TROY, Adam John Courtroom 1
9:30am BERO, Anna Vivien Rose Courtroom 1
9:30am MURPHY, Kyle Laine Benjamin Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
11:00am Not Published PC 63 2013 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 1 2015 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 607 2018 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 379 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 380 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 371 2020 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 372 2020 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 373 2020 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 326 2020 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 424 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 274 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 275 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 276 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 282 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 452 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 453 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 454 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 455 2020 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
2:00pm Not Published PC 149 2019 Court 5
2:00pm Not Published PC 150 2019 Court 5
P and C Review List
11:30am Not Published PC 538 2018 Court 4
11:30am Not Published PC 539 2018 Court 4
11:30am Not Published PC 540 2018 Court 4
11:30am Not Published PC 63 2019 Court 4
11:30am Not Published PC 634 2019 Court 4
11:30am Not Published PC 635 2019 Court 4
11:30am Not Published PC 636 2019 Court 4
2:15pm Not Published PC 144 2016 Court 4
9:30am Not Published PC 4 2016 Court 4
9:30am Not Published PC 28 2017 Court 4
9:30am Not Published PC 29 2017 Court 4
9:30am Not Published PC 16 2019 Court 4
9:30am Not Published PC 17 2019 Court 4
9:30am Not Published PC 336 2020 Court 4
9:30am Not Published PC 337 2020 Court 4
9:30am Not Published PC 353 2020 Court 4

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Halls Creek Police Station
Lot 68, Great Northern Hwy, HALLS CREEK
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Meekatharra Magistrates Court
Savage Street, MEEKATHARRA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 6 2020 the Courtroom

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Directions
2:00pm ENGWIRDA v THE OWNERS OF QUEENS RIVERSIDE STRATA PLAN 55728 CC 1516 2020 3 - 8
CC Hearing
10:00am TWIN CREEK HOLDINGS PTY LTD v BB APPLECROSS PTY LTD CC 1156 2020 2 - 6
CC Mediation
10:00am The Owners of 593 Bickley Road Maddington Strata Plan 45569 v HELFERS CC 919 2020 1 - 11
2:00pm OEST v COMMISSIONER OF POLICE CC 605 2020 1 - 11
HR Directions
9:00am Not Published GAA 4514 2020 3 - 4
HR Hearing
10:00am HORDYK & Anor v WANSLEA FAMILY SERVICES INC EOA 12 2019 5 - 6
10:00am Not Published GAA 4138 2020 5 - 2
10:00am Not Published GAA 3642 2020 1 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 3765 2020 3 - 4
10:00am Not Published GAA 2744 2020 1 - 6
10:00am Not Published GAA 4124 2020 4 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 4560 2020 5 - 2
11:00am Not Published GAA 3811 2020 1 - 6
11:00am Not Published GAA 4438 2020 4 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 4705 2020 4 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 4491 2020 5 - 2
12:00pm Not Published GAA 3798 2020 1 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 3858 2020 3 - 4
12:00pm Not Published GAA 4533 2020 4 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3713 2020 1 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3774 2020 3 - 4
2:00pm Not Published GAA 3861 2020 1 - 6
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2295 2020 4 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 3664 2020 3 - 4
3:00pm Not Published GAA 3849 2020 1 - 6

Back to Top