Court Listings for 23 January 2020

Court listings will change to 24 January 2020 after 4:30pm

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Appeal - Single Judge (GDA)
10:00am MCDONNELL v COMMISSIONER OF POLICE GDA 9 2019 4 - 42
Directions - Registrar
9:30am MOYLE v DE QUARLES & ANOR CIV 1770 2016 7 - 706
Judge's CMC List
9:15am POLAND v HEDLEY & ANOR CIV 1370 2019 4 - 43
9:15am VENUS METALS CORPORATION LIMITED v DJ CARMICHAEL PTY LIMITED & ORS CIV 2779 2019 4 - 43
9:30am 116 CARDAMON LIMITED, REGISTRATION NUMBER 06517935, A COMPANY REGISTERED IN THE UNITED KINGDOM v MACALISTER & ORS FRJ 2 2019 3 - 35
9:30am EASY STAY MINING ACCOMMODATION PTY LTD v FRAYNE CIV 2562 2019 3 - 36
9:30am KYME-HOBSON & ANOR v THE MINISTER FOR LANDS CIV 2540 2016 3 - 35
Masters List
9:45am AUSTRALIAN SECURITIES LIMITED (ACN 005 428 231) v MUCCIARONE CIV 2751 2019 9 - 907
9:45am BANH v THE REGISTRAR OF TITLES & ORS CIV 3180 2019 9 - 907
9:45am DWYERS LEGAL PTY LTD v CARANNA CIV 3174 2019 9 - 907
9:45am NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LIMITED v SPASESKI & ANOR CIV 2536 2019 9 - 907
9:45am QBE INSURANCE (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED v MCGLINN TRANSPORT PTY LTD COR 140 2014 9 - 907
9:45am ROWE v THE ROMAN CATHOLIC ARCHBISHOP OF PERTH CIV 3175 2019 9 - 907
9:45am THE OWNERS OF CHELSEA ON GRAND STRATA PLAN 53927 v KA NGO INVESTMENT NO 1 PTY LTD COR 238 2019 9 - 907
Masters Special Appointment
11:00am BURNS v GRANSDEN BUILDNG COMPANY PTY LTD CIV 2871 2018 9 - 907

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am BRIDGEWATER, Tracey Elizabeth Diane Court No. 2

No Civil Listing for Today.



District Court
Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
9:00am EURA, Brendan Court Room 1
9:00am STEVENS, Daliany Mcquade Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
9:30am JARVIS, Brody John Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am AITCHISON, Michael James 4 - 4-1
10:00am ARMSTRONG, Jordan 6 - 6-2
10:00am BISHOP, Jeffrey George 7 - 7-1
10:00am CARDILLO, Giancarlo Salvatore 7 - 7-1
10:00am CASARSA, Lewis Jake 6 - 6-3
10:00am CURRY, Simon Patrick 7 - 7-1
10:00am CURRY, Simon Patrick 7 - 7-1
10:00am DAVIS, Liam 4 - 4-1
10:00am DE SAN MIGUEL, Chantelle Renee 4 - 4-1
10:00am FITZGERALD, Jannel Ann 7 - 7-1
10:00am FLANN, Kohan Captain Banjo 7 - 7-1
10:00am FOULKES, Troy Robert 5 - 5-3
10:00am GALIPO, Dylan James 6 - 6-2
10:00am GARLETT, Tiara Lee 3 - 3-2
10:00am HAMILTON, Hamish Andrew 2 - 2-2
10:00am HILLS, James Kieron 6 - 6-2
10:00am KICKETT, Rosemary Anne 3 - 3-2
10:00am KING, Shelley Margaret 6 - 6-2
10:00am MADUFORO, Obinna 4 - 4-3
10:00am MARICH, Lee 6 - 6-2
10:00am MARTIN, Brett Kristian 7 - 7-1
10:00am MCLAREN, Evan 7 - 7-1
10:00am MITCHELL, Leo John 6 - 6-3
10:00am NGEZAHAYO, Erick 7 - 7-1
10:00am PANICCIARI, Matthew John 2 - 2-1
10:00am SANTOS, Luis Miguel 3 - 3-3
10:00am SUPLJEGLAV, Suzanne Joyce 2 - 2-2
10:00am TARZIA, Michael Parata 4 - 4-3
10:00am THOMSEN, George Joel 7 - 7-1
10:00am TOPLISS, Cade Thomas Dean 7 - 7-1
10:00am VICARY, Shane Robert 4 - 4-1
10:00am WALLAM, Bianca Beatrice 4 - 4-3
10:00am WILLIAMS, Adam Joesph 6 - 6-4
10:00am WOODGER, Baxter Denzel 7 - 7-1
10:00am WOODS, Dominic Patrick 4 - 4-1
10:00am WRIGHT, Cody Jeffrey 7 - 7-1
10:00am WRIGHT, Cody Jeffrey 7 - 7-1
10:00am YARRAN, Jerry Robert 5 - 5-2
10:00am YEATES, Jarrod Mathew 6 - 6-3
10:00am ZHANG, Xiao Jing 4 - 4-3
11:00am CURE, Michael Graeme 7 - 7-1
11:00am HILL, Shannon Christine 7 - 7-1
11:00am HILL, Shannon Christine 7 - 7-1
12:00pm HODGSON, Ricky James 4 - 4-3
2:15pm DIXON, Terry Paul 2 - 2-1
2:15pm ESSABBAH, Abdellah 6 - 6-3
9:00am REILLY, Dylan Thomas 3 - 3-3
9:00am SARDELIC, Antony Judges Chambers
9:15am KOCH, George Diederick 6 - 6-3
9:30am CUTTABUTT, Zachary Alions 5 - 5-3
9:30am GREEN, Paris 5 - 5-4
9:30am HANSORD, John Francis 5 - 5-4
9:30am MORRISON, Tara Marie 5 - 5-4
9:30am SEBASTIAN, Canice Luke 5 - 5-4
9:45am WADE, Jason Philip 3 - 3-4

Civil Listing
Civil Trial
10:30am Pascoe v Blade Bay Pty Ltd CIV 1220 2017 1 - 1-3
10:30am Pascoe v Blade Bay Pty Ltd & Another CIV 1219 2017 1 - 1-3
10:45am Lawrence v Province Leader of the Oceania Province of the Congregation of the Christian Brothers CIV 707 2019 1 - 1-1
Judges Chambers
12:00pm In the Matter of Criminal Property Confiscation Act 2000 CPC 5 2019 6 - 6-1
12:00pm In the Matter of Criminal Property Confiscation Act 2000 CPC 7 2019 6 - 6-1
12:00pm In the Matter of Criminal Property Confiscations Act 2000 POC 14 2018 6 - 6-1
Mediation Conference DC
9:30am LORIMAR HOLDINGS PTY LTD v SUMMERVALE ENTERPRISES PTY LTD A.T.F. THE LARRY PANTELEO FAMILY TRUST T/A PINJARRA BAKERY & PATISSERIE (ACN 009 313 375) CIV 2788 2019 1 - 101
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am Causer v Wilson Security Pty Ltd CIV 471 2018 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am ORIFICI v INSURANCE COMMISSION OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CIV 3160 2019 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am RASHID v WOOLWORTHS GROUP LIMITED CIV 1184 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am POW v THE MINISTER FOR EDUCATION CIV 326 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am TERREL v HO CIV 4212 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am JONES v SADER CIV 3700 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am LAURENT v INSURANCE COMMISSION OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CIV 1627 2019 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
10:00am BRADLEY & Ors v JAXON CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD & Ors CIV 4362 2018 1 - 1-2
10:00am Warner v Miller CIV 2036 2015 1 - 1-2
10:00am WEN v TANG-BAKER & Ors CIV 1133 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am Allied Recruitment Group Pty Ltd v Hanssen Pty Ltd CIV 4272 2018 1 - 1-2
9:30am Luxcom Pty Ltd v Rudez CIV 2328 2017 1 - 1-2
9:30am RETI v CITY OF BUSSELTON CIV 3319 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am Sainken v Clark CIV 2288 2017 1 - 1-2
9:30am White Dee Pty Ltd v Clark & Anor CIV 2387 2015 1 - 1-2
9:30am Yusuf v Future Academy Pty Ltd CIV 2223 2017 1 - 1-2
Registrars Special Appoint DC
11:00am CARMODY & Anor v WA SOLICITORS PTY LTD & Anor CIV 3161 2019 1 - 1-2



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
2:00pm HERBERT, Kristian James Court Room 3
9:30am GUILFOYLE, Ryan John Court Room 3
9:30am LINLEY, Jodie Marie Court Room 3
9:30am LINLEY, Paul Douglas Court Room 3

No Civil Listing for Today.

Alice Springs (NT)
Criminal Listing
2:00pm SMYTHE, Joshua Ruben Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
10:00am AH-KIM, Russell Gregory Armadale Court 1
10:00am BENNIER, Samuel Wayne Armadale Court 2
10:00am BOLTON, Bradley William Armadale Court 2
10:00am DANIELS, Jake James Armadale Court 1
10:00am DAY, Lionel Phillip Armadale Court 1
10:00am EDGILL, Coen Joseph Leigh Armadale Court 1
10:00am GULLAND, Jacob Andrew Armadale Court 1
10:00am LINDNER, Steven Craig Armadale Court 1
10:00am MARTIN, Reginald Jack Armadale Court 1
10:00am MAXWELL, Adam Laurence Armadale Court 1
10:00am PEARS, Brett William Armadale Court 1
10:00am PILMER, Graham Edward Armadale Court 1
10:00am THIELEMANN, Leanne Julie Armadale Court 2
10:00am VANCE, Emma Jeanie Armadale Court 1

Civil Listing
Consumer/Trader
9:00am PROWEST TRAILER TRUST v BEATTIE CTC 2063 2019 Armadale Court 3
9:00am THOMAS v RANGE FORD CTC 2064 2019 Armadale Court 3

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
9:00am ANGUS, Bradley John Court Room 2
9:00am LATHAM, Colin George Court Room 2
9:30am NARGOODAH, Jerimiah Joel Court Room 2
9:30am ROE, Brendon Didgbah Court Room 2

Civil Listing
Combined West Kimberley
9:00am MG BROOME PTY LTD v SALKILLD MINOR 47 2019 Court Room 2

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am ALDRIDGE, Richard Phillip Court Room 1
10:00am ANDERSON, Jacob Adam Court Room 1
10:00am BELL, Nicole Joy Court Room 1
10:00am BELL, Roslyn Samantha Court Room 1
10:00am BHANA, Derek Lawrence Court Room 1
10:00am BLUM, Steven James Court Room 1
10:00am BURRIDGE, Harley Michael Court Room 1
10:00am CARRICK, Troy Leonard Court Room 1
10:00am CHITUMWA, Simbarashe Petros Court Room 1
10:00am CURLEY, Torrance Kendal Court Room 1
10:00am DANIELS, Beau Van Court Room 1
10:00am DORRINGTON, Shaznai-Letia Jade Court Room 1
10:00am EDMUNDS, Dean Melvin Court Room 1
10:00am FREEMAN, Aaron Raymond Court Room 1
10:00am GOLEBIOWSKI, Paislee Judith Anne Court Room 1
10:00am GRAHAM, Ashleigh Amy Court Room 1
10:00am HAGART, Peter Clifford Court Room 1
10:00am HUDSON, Iain Ross Court Room 1
10:00am HULME, Robert Roberts Court Room 1
10:00am HUNT, James Terence Court Room 1
10:00am JACKAMARRA, Selvera Ronald Court Room 1
10:00am JOHNSTON, Sian Maree Court Room 1
10:00am JULIAN, Michael William Court Room 1
10:00am KHAN, Taylor Raymon James Court Room 1
10:00am KRISS, Jessica Robyn Court Room 1
10:00am LOOTS, Jakobus Petrus Court Room 1
10:00am MATTHEWS, Damien Court Room 1
10:00am MCKAY, Tina Neryl Court Room 1
10:00am MERCURI, Jarred Anthony Court Room 1
10:00am MICHAEL, Cheyanne Marie Court Room 1
10:00am OSBORN, Christian Edgar Court Room 1
10:00am REYNOLDS, Kharn Darcy Court Room 1
10:00am SMITH, Apakuki Tuisovivi Court Room 1
10:00am TREBLEY, Mathew Craig Court Room 1
10:00am WARWICK, Nicole Emily Court Room 1
10:00am WILDE, Nathon Robert Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
9:45am Jade Financial Pty Ltd v Naicovi GCLM 588 2015 Court Room 4
9:45am SPEER v HARDY RSTN 426 2019 Court Room 4
9:45am Young & Young v Cumberland GCLM 1117 2016 Court Room 4
Combined Court - Bunbury
10:00am TOLMACHOF & Anor v TAMM RSTN 169 2018 Court Room 1
Pre-Trial Conference
10:30am HOWLETT v HOWLETT & Anor GCLM 416 2019 Court Room 4

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am WELLSTEAD v MOSS RSTN 4 2020 Court Room 2

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am ABAN, Christopher Erispe 3 - 31
10:00am ABDUL KARIM, Daniel 5 - 55
10:00am ABDULLAH, Muhammad Hafidz Auji 4 - 41
10:00am ABRAHAM, Tramaine Joel 4 - 41
10:00am ALIMANOVIC, Alen 4 - 41
10:00am ANDERSON, Luke James 4 - 41
10:00am ANDERSON, Mitchell 4 - 42
10:00am BADGER, Kirsty Louise 5 - 55
10:00am BANKS, Michael John 3 - 36
10:00am BARBOSA BITENCOURT, Oziel 3 - 31
10:00am BENNELL, Rose Kyanne 3 - 37
10:00am BENNETT, James Ashley 4 - 42
10:00am BIN-BAKAR, Jason Arnold 4 - 42
10:00am BINDA, Akhilesh 3 - 31
10:00am BINGHAM, Priscilla 4 - 42
10:00am BLYTH, Sammy Ray 4 - 42
10:00am BOWRON, Murray Benjamin 4 - 41
10:00am BRADBURY, Neil Raymond 4 - 41
10:00am BRAITHWAITE, Bradley Christopher Rodney 4 - 41
10:00am BREEZE, Thomas Stewart 4 - 42
10:00am BRENNAN, Anne-Marie 4 - 41
10:00am BRENTON, John William 4 - 41
10:00am BRICKELL, Dean Clifford 3 - 36
10:00am BROWN, Caleb Phillip Stirling 5 - 55
10:00am BROWN, Ernist Ashley 5 - 55
10:00am BRYANT, George Mackay Jeffery 3 - 31
10:00am BURNS LAING, Aroha Shirley Marie 3 - 31
10:00am BURSTON, Kimberley Adele 3 - 36
10:00am BUTTERLY, Susan Maree 4 - 41
10:00am CARR, Michael Clayton John 3 - 31
10:00am CATCHLOVE, Trent Ian 5 - 55
10:00am CILLI, Darran Malcolm 4 - 41
10:00am CLIFFORD, Jayden Alexander 4 - 42
10:00am CLIMO, Toby Lee 3 - 31
10:00am COLOMBERA, Amos Luke 4 - 41
10:00am CONNOR, Shannon Richard 4 - 42
10:00am COPE, Russel 3 - 31
10:00am COUNCILLOR, Sharrack Kevin Errol 3 - 36
10:00am CROOK, Brett Alan 4 - 41
10:00am CUMINE, Brett Jonathan 4 - 41
10:00am DA ROSA, Ronei 4 - 41
10:00am DALWOOD, Joshua Marten 4 - 42
10:00am DANIELS, Teanne Marie 3 - 31
10:00am DANISCHEWSKY, Allirra Bonnie 4 - 42
10:00am DAO, Cam Duy 4 - 41
10:00am DAVEY, Alfred William 4 - 42
10:00am DAVIDSON, Rhys Edward Tasman 4 - 41
10:00am DAVIS, Andrew Peter 3 - 36
10:00am DAWA, Chenga 3 - 36
10:00am DENNIS, Amanda 3 - 31
10:00am DHU, Keith Allan 3 - 31
10:00am DICKERSON, Ozae Romain 4 - 42
10:00am DOBREV, Plamen Stoikov 4 - 41
10:00am DONALDSON, Bo-Joshua Allan 3 - 31
10:00am DONEY, Bradley 3 - 37
10:00am DRUMMOND, Kailea Joanne Samantha 3 - 31
10:00am DUNLEA, Rhys 4 - 42
10:00am DUNN, Madison Amber 3 - 31
10:00am EARLEY, Rodney John 5 - 55
10:00am FIRTH, Peter Charrington 5 - 55
10:00am FORD, Laura Alison 5 - 55
10:00am Francis 65 Pty Ltd T/A Francis 65 Pty Ltd 4 - 41
10:00am FRIZZA, Skye Jeanette 3 - 31
10:00am GAO, Liang 4 - 42
10:00am GARLETT, Christopher 3 - 37
10:00am GARLETT, Fawn Simone 4 - 41
10:00am GARLETT, Wendell Celan 3 - 37
10:00am GEBREHIWOT, Haftom Haile 3 - 31
10:00am GERARDI, Shannon Jarrod 4 - 41
10:00am GORDON, Ian Douglas James 4 - 41
10:00am GOULTER, Tenial Signe 5 - 55
10:00am GRAHAM, Jaymen Wayne 4 - 41
10:00am GRAVETT, Samuel Andrew Ernie 4 - 41
10:00am GREEN, Cody Anthony 4 - 42
10:00am GREEN, Jason Andrew 4 - 42
10:00am GREEN, Nigel Stuart 3 - 31
10:00am HAGOS, Musie Wolday 3 - 31
10:00am HAINS, Lucas John 3 - 31
10:00am HARRIS, Chantal Maree 4 - 42
10:00am HART, Kelvin Clive 4 - 42
10:00am HASSAN, Abla Mohamoud 3 - 36
10:00am HASSAN-ALI, Zamzam 3 - 36
10:00am HASSANO, Nuradin Mohamed 3 - 31
10:00am HILFORD, Zachary Alexander 3 - 35
10:00am HILLIER, Rikki Scott 4 - 41
10:00am HOLLOWAY, Jake Adam 3 - 31
10:00am HOWARD, Mark David 5 - 55
10:00am HYDE, Ryan Joseph 4 - 41
10:00am INDICH, Diane Kylie 4 - 42
10:00am IOPPOLO, Simon Mark 4 - 41
10:00am IPEZER, Bulent 4 - 41
10:00am JACKMAN, Jolene Nikki Amelia 4 - 42
10:00am JACKMAN, Nicole 3 - 31
10:00am JAKOPOVIC, Paul Josip 3 - 31
10:00am JAROSZ, David 3 - 31
10:00am JELFS, Cindy Rose 3 - 36
10:00am JNEID, Mohammed Ali 4 - 41
10:00am JONES, Benedict Duncan Patrick 4 - 41
10:00am JONES, Christian Ian 4 - 42
10:00am JONES, Jasmine Rose 4 - 42
10:00am JOSEPH, Merle 4 - 41
10:00am JOSS, Trevor Andrew 3 - 36
10:00am KEALY, Brian John 4 - 41
10:00am KELLY, Danny James 4 - 41
10:00am KENWORTHY, James Neil 4 - 41
10:00am KIPPEN, Greig Cameron 4 - 41
10:00am KONG, Niadel 5 - 55
10:00am KRAKOUER, Brandon 4 - 41
10:00am KRAKOUER, Gary Charles 4 - 42
10:00am KRAKOUER, Gary Charles 4 - 42
10:00am KRISPYN, Susan Marie 3 - 31
10:00am LA PEGNA, Albasio Ciro 3 - 31
10:00am LACCO, Yestin Rex 3 - 37
10:00am LACCO, Yestin Rex 3 - 37
10:00am LAFFEBER, Tamara Lee 4 - 41
10:00am LAHMINI, Asmaa 4 - 41
10:00am LAMBSON, Michael John 3 - 36
10:00am LANG, Joseph Colin 4 - 41
10:00am LAWTON, Cher'Ona Rose 5 - 55
10:00am LAY, Susie 4 - 41
10:00am LEWIS, Jillian Alice 3 - 36
10:00am LI, Hua 4 - 41
10:00am LONG, Linton 3 - 37
10:00am LOWTHER, Asa 3 - 36
10:00am LYON, Jacob Graham 3 - 36
10:00am MACINTYRE, Daniel James 3 - 31
10:00am MALIK, Sana Quddusia 5 - 55
10:00am MALLARD, Russell James 4 - 41
10:00am MAYBURY, Beau Anthony Raye 3 - 31
10:00am MCARTHUR, Jordan Lewis John 4 - 41
10:00am MCCAFFERTY, Connor James 4 - 41
10:00am MCCOOMBE, Ron David 4 - 42
10:00am MCCREERY, Jake Murray 3 - 36
10:00am MCDONNELL, Marty Neil 3 - 35
10:00am MICHEAL, Jarrod Jasson 3 - 31
10:00am MIJATOVIC, Tomas 3 - 31
10:00am MILBURN, Jonathon Luke 4 - 41
10:00am MILLER, Andrea Rose 4 - 41
10:00am MORLEY, Matthew Charles 4 - 41
10:00am MORRIS, Jack Andrew 4 - 41
10:00am MORTIN, Darren Scott 3 - 36
10:00am MUHUMED, Khalid Mohamed 3 - 36
10:00am MUSTAFA-ALOB, Osman 3 - 31
10:00am NITSCHKE, Mathew Shaune 3 - 37
10:00am NORTHCOTT, Maryanne Louise 3 - 36
10:00am O'DONOHOE, Clare Elise 3 - 36
10:00am OGILVIE, Gary James 4 - 41
10:00am O'KEEFE, Peter 3 - 31
10:00am O'LOUGHLIN, Ainsley Johnathon Keith 3 - 31
10:00am O'MEAGHER, Simon Mark 3 - 37
10:00am ORDWAY, Benjamin Todd 4 - 41
10:00am PATEL, Keval Mukundbhai 3 - 36
10:00am PENNY, Brittaney Gaele 4 - 41
10:00am PICKETT, Berryl Dianne Ruth 4 - 41
10:00am PICKETT, Larry Neil 4 - 41
10:00am PITT, Aaron Christopher 3 - 31
10:00am POTTER, Rhys James 4 - 41
10:00am PURSER, Chad William 3 - 35
10:00am QUARTERMAINE, Timothy James 3 - 36
10:00am RICHARDS, Clem 4 - 42
10:00am ROWLEY, Adrian Peter 3 - 37
10:00am RUFFIN, Deon James 4 - 42
10:00am RUSSELL, Lia Suzanne 5 - 55
10:00am SCOTT, Murray 3 - 31
10:00am SCRIVENER, Brett Richard 3 - 31
10:00am SINATKAS, Damion Evan 4 - 42
10:00am SINCLAIR, Paula Marie 4 - 41
10:00am SLATER, Ashley Scott 3 - 31
10:00am SLATER, Ashley Scott 4 - 42
10:00am SLATER, David Craig 4 - 42
10:00am SLATER, Robert William 4 - 41
10:00am SLISAR, Jarrad Daniel 3 - 31
10:00am SMITH, Douglas James 4 - 42
10:00am STAMATOPOULOS, Michelle Dianna 3 - 31
10:00am STARMER, Gareth Barry 4 - 41
10:00am Start, Colin Cristopher 3 - 37
10:00am STEER, David Joshua 3 - 37
10:00am STEWART, Shane 4 - 42
10:00am STONE, Benjamin Joseph 3 - 37
10:00am STONE, Peter John 4 - 41
10:00am TACIAK, Kobi Jane 4 - 41
10:00am TASSONE, Salvatore 3 - 31
10:00am TAYLOR, Belinda Anne 4 - 41
10:00am TAYLOR, Lewis Laurence 4 - 42
10:00am THOM, Stanley Vincent 3 - 31
10:00am THOMAS, Adam Ernest George 4 - 41
10:00am THORNE, Tyrone James 4 - 41
10:00am TIMOTI, Harry Ronnie 3 - 31
10:00am TOASE, Michael Robert 4 - 41
10:00am TOVEY, Adam Leslie 3 - 31
10:00am TUKE, Kane Jamieson David 4 - 41
10:00am TYLER, Leah Madelyn 4 - 41
10:00am VANDERWOUDE, Aaron Jan 3 - 31
10:00am VAUGHAN, James Douglas 4 - 41
10:00am VLETTER, Emma Louise 3 - 31
10:00am WALKER, Alan Spencer 3 - 35
10:00am WARMDEAN, Shayne Maralisa Agnes 3 - 31
10:00am WATKINS, Cindy-Lynn 3 - 31
10:00am WATSON, James 4 - 41
10:00am WATSON, Matthew William 3 - 31
10:00am WESTERN, Jason Conrad 4 - 41
10:00am WHITE, Rodney James 3 - 31
10:00am WILD, Christopher Lee 3 - 35
10:00am WILLIAMS, Sharyn Rose 4 - 42
10:00am WINMAR, Dwade Joseph 3 - 37
10:00am WINMAR, Jacinta Rose 3 - 31
10:00am WINNING, Dean James 3 - 31
10:00am YAPPO, Jennifer Edith 4 - 41
10:00am YARRAN, Madison Veronica Teagan 3 - 31
12:00pm CLINCH, Trentyn Alexander 3 - 32
12:00pm WADE, Ben Connor 3 - 35
2:15pm BOLTON, Dustin Mark 3 - 32
2:15pm BOXALL, Andrew Mark 5 - 55
2:15pm ROSSI, Domenico Antonio 3 - 31
2:15pm WEST, Belinda Rachel 3 - 32
2:30pm TINDALE, Christopher Paul 3 - 32
9:00am TASSONE, Salvatore 3 - 34
9:30am ALDAW, Meles Ahmad Alfeki 3 - 32
9:30am BADBY, Adam 3 - 37
9:30am BAKOLIS, James Andrew 3 - 37
9:30am BALLANTYNE, Candice Michelle 3 - 32
9:30am BARRASS, Amy 3 - 32
9:30am BRIGHT, David Robert Joseph 3 - 32
9:30am BYNDER, Isaiah Charles 3 - 37
9:30am COLLARD, Douglas Ward 3 - 37
9:30am COOK, Douglas Samuel 3 - 32
9:30am CORTILLA, Rainer 3 - 32
9:30am DALY, Scott Malcom 3 - 32
9:30am DANG, Ha Kil 3 - 37
9:30am DUONG, Van Hoang 3 - 32
9:30am DUWANA, Shedrach 3 - 32
9:30am ENNOR, Claire Louise 3 - 32
9:30am FERNS, Liam Taro 3 - 32
9:30am GOODSON, EMMA JANE SYLVIA 3 - 37
9:30am GOODWILL, Shawn James 3 - 32
9:30am GULLELLO, Stephen Clint 3 - 37
9:30am HANCOCK, Michael James 3 - 32
9:30am HAYDEN, Kevin Michael 3 - 32
9:30am HODGSON, Dale Peter 3 - 37
9:30am HU, Stephanie Breanna 3 - 37
9:30am KEARINES, Troy Anthony 3 - 32
9:30am KERHART, Andre Jerome 3 - 32
9:30am LUCAS, Peter Justin 3 - 32
9:30am LYONS, Wade Anthony 3 - 32
9:30am MAUDARBOCUS, Mohammad Shezad Hasan 3 - 32
9:30am MIKA, Joseph 3 - 32
9:30am MORGAN, John 3 - 32
9:30am MOURISH, Phillip Richard 3 - 32
9:30am MURRAY, Cassandra Lee 3 - 37
9:30am PARTRIDGE, Adrian John 3 - 32
9:30am ROBINSON, Kyra Michelle Stephanie 3 - 32
9:30am SINCLAIR, Anastasia Geoffrey 3 - 32
9:30am SINCLAIR, Anastasia Geoffrey 3 - 32
9:30am SMARTT, Candice Elizabeth 3 - 32
9:30am SMIRK, Emma Louise 3 - 32
9:30am STEFFERT, Robbie 3 - 32
9:30am STEVENS, Michael John 3 - 32
9:30am THEPTHIAN, Phetsayan 3 - 37
9:30am THOMSEN, George Joel 3 - 37
9:30am TOMASSONE, Angelo 3 - 32
9:30am WENZEL, Brett Mathew 3 - 32
9:30am WREN, Phillip Thomas 3 - 37

Civil Listing
Applns/Residential Tenancies
10:15am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BAINES & Anor RSTN 19 2020 9 - 91
10:15am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BERRY RSTN 16772 2019 9 - 91
10:15am HOUSING AUTHORITY v WHITE RSTN 15524 2019 9 - 91
10:15am LLOYD & Anor v CURLIJ & Anor RSTN 16083 2019 9 - 91
10:15am MIZORI & Anor v HUSSEIN & Anor RSTN 11809 2019 9 - 91
9:30am PETERSON v DE BRUYN MINOR 6466 2019 9 - 91
Chambers Sitting
9:00am ALTERNATE ENERGY PRODUCTS PTY LTD v DEEBLE ELECTRICAL PTY LTD GCLM 12734 2019 Chambers
9:00am CARNARRON HOLDINGS PTY LTD ATFT GRANGE INVESTMENT TRUST v SCOTT GCLM 15896 2019 Chambers
9:00am CITY OF GREATER GERALDTON v TYSON GCLM 14361 2019 Chambers
9:00am CREDIT CORP SERVICES PTY LIMITED v LE GCLM 11392 2016 Chambers
9:00am DEROSA & Anor v COMPTON & Anor RSTN 16715 2019 Chambers
9:00am FOSTER & Anor v BLUEPRINT HOMES (WA) PTY LTD GCLM 6410 2019 Chambers
9:00am FRASERS QUEENS PTY LTD v BUCKLEY RSTN 32 2020 Chambers
9:00am Garwood & Garwood v Regan GCLM 2529 2018 Chambers
9:00am HANDA v SINGH GCLM 1748 2019 Chambers
9:00am KANABAR v ABDULLAHI RSTN 30 2020 Chambers
9:00am LATITUDE FINANCE AUSTRALIA v ADAMS GCLM 13898 2019 Chambers
9:00am LATITUDE FINANCE AUSTRALIA v ALEXANDER GCLM 14713 2019 Chambers
9:00am LATITUDE FINANCE AUSTRALIA v BATT GCLM 16412 2019 Chambers
9:00am LATITUDE FINANCE AUSTRALIA v CURTIS GCLM 16095 2019 Chambers
9:00am LATITUDE FINANCE AUSTRALIA v FATHERS GCLM 15765 2019 Chambers
9:00am LATITUDE FINANCE AUSTRALIA v HOPSON GCLM 16107 2019 Chambers
9:00am LATITUDE FINANCE AUSTRALIA v MORGAN GCLM 15154 2019 Chambers
9:00am LATITUDE FINANCE AUSTRALIA v MORRIS GCLM 15152 2019 Chambers
9:00am LATITUDE FINANCE AUSTRALIA v MOUKAKOU GCLM 13642 2019 Chambers
9:00am LATITUDE FINANCE AUSTRALIA v RICHARDSON GCLM 13402 2019 Chambers
9:00am LONNIE v SHEEHAN & Anor RSTN 15463 2019 Chambers
9:00am OOI v HENDRY GCLM 10116 2019 Chambers
9:00am PIROMALLI v FREMANTLE PORT AUTHORITY GCLM 1168 2020 Chambers
9:00am ROBERTS v TUPPER-MILLS & Anor RSTN 13 2020 Chambers
9:00am ROGERS & ROGERS v KIDD & AFGRI Equipment Australia Pty Ltd GCLM 10781 2018 Chambers
9:00am SINGH v HANDA GCLM 9958 2019 Chambers
9:00am THE OWNERS OF INFINITY APARTMENTS STRATA PLAN 53971 v MUSA GCLM 12352 2018 Chambers
9:00am WATER CORPORATION v HAY 263 PTY LTD GCLM 2788 2018 Chambers
9:00am WISDOM HEALTH PTY LTD v BATTAGLIA GCLM 10992 2019 Chambers
9:00am WOO v RUSSON RSTN 31 2020 Chambers
9:00am WOOD & Anor v FORSYTH RSTN 5 2020 Chambers
9:00am YE v O'DONNELL RSTN 4 2020 Chambers
9:00am ZILLI & Anor v DI TORO RSTN 16738 2019 Chambers
CTC/Trial
10:15am BOTES v YOUNG RSTN 14215 2019 9 - 92
9:30am MAXIMILLIAN PTY LTD TRADING AS BAILIWICK LEGAL v MAGUIRE CTC 15844 2019 9 - 92
9:30am SMITH v MIDLAND CAR YARD - SENKO NEZIC CTC 16125 2019 9 - 92
9:30am WILLIAMS v IMRAN ABBAS TRADING AS CLEANETIC COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENTIAL CLEANING CTC 16506 2019 9 - 92
Pre-Trial Conference
9:00am GRANT THORNTON AUSTRALIA LIMITED v KING STREET PRECINCT PTY LTD GCLM 9702 2019 7 - 7.3
Residential Tenancies
9:30am ACCESS HOUSING AUSTRALIA LTD v ROBINSON RSTN 11 2020 7 - 72
9:30am ANDREW v WARNER RSTN 16389 2019 7 - 71
9:30am BANKS v LIPPE & Anor RSTN 47 2020 7 - 71
9:30am GABELICH v ROSE & Anor RSTN 494 2020 7 - 72
9:30am GUPTA v CROUCHLEY RSTN 16354 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v AYLMORE RSTN 16778 2019 7 - 72
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v BASTIN RSTN 14930 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v DE GRAAF RSTN 16620 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v DICKIE RSTN 34 2020 7 - 71
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v DODD RSTN 27 2020 7 - 71
9:30am LU v CORNFORD RSTN 36 2020 7 - 71
9:30am MACHELL v STEVEN & Anor RSTN 16674 2019 7 - 71
9:30am MADEN & Anor v HUTTON & Anor RSTN 480 2020 7 - 72
9:30am PANTIN & Anor v GREWAL RSTN 16767 2019 7 - 72
9:30am SHOLDAS & Anor v LINEHAN & Anor RSTN 515 2020 7 - 72
9:30am UNDERWOOD v DILLION RSTN 118 2020 7 - 71
9:30am VLASKOVSKA v HERZ & Anor RSTN 141 2020 7 - 71

Cue Police Station
74 Austin Street, CUE
Criminal Listing
9:30am DOOLEY, Candice Vanessa Cue Police Station Courtroom
9:30am HAMPEL, Steven John Cue Police Station Courtroom
9:30am JONES, Bjorn James Cue Police Station Courtroom
9:30am LITTLE, Patrick Donald Cue Police Station Courtroom
9:30am SIMPSON, Austin Dean Cue Police Station Courtroom
9:30am TAYLOR, Phillip Mark Cue Police Station Courtroom

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am HARFOUCHE NOMINEES SUPER PTY LTD v NARRIER RSTN 4 2019 Cue Police Station Courtroom

Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
Criminal Listing
9:00am DAVEY, Frank Joseph Courtroom 1
9:00am JULI, Tyrone James Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Esperance Courthouse
100 Dempster Street, ESPERANCE
Criminal Listing
9:00am HARRIS, Sheldon Gary Courtroom
9:00am HARRIS, Sheldon Gary Courtroom
9:00am MCPHEE, Liam Anthony Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am EVANS, Luke Wade Court Room 2
10:00am FIGUEIRA, Simon Francisco Court Room 2
10:00am JOHNS, Melanie Stacey Court Room 1
10:00am NEWDICK, Patrick Allan Court Room 2
10:00am RUJIC, Anthony Court Room 2
10:00am WARE, Harry Edward James Court Room 2
10:00am WARWICKER, Sean Milton Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALLEN, Caleb Kenneth Courtroom 1
9:30am ALLEN, Timothy Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am ASHWIN, Gary James Courtroom 2
9:30am ASHWIN, William Allan Courtroom 1
9:30am BAIRD, Andrew John Courtroom 1
9:30am BARRATT, Ashlee Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am BARRETT, Brendan Neil Courtroom 1
9:30am BARTLETT, Grant David Courtroom 1
9:30am BELL, Peter Donald Courtroom 1
9:30am BENNELL, Samuel Courtroom 1
9:30am BODDINGTON, Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am CALLOW, Telisha Joyce Courtroom 1
9:30am CAMPBELL, Andrew Courtroom 1
9:30am CLARK, Amber Jane Courtroom 1
9:30am COOK, Shanice Dawn Rae Courtroom 1
9:30am CURLEY, Godfrey Mervyn Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am DAHUR GONZALEZ, Francisco Jose Courtroom 1
9:30am DALGETY DICKERSON, Wesley Harold Courtroom 1
9:30am DAVIES, Arthur Gordon Courtroom 1
9:30am DODD, Anthony Shane Courtroom 1
9:30am DORIZZI, Timothy Darren Courtroom 1
9:30am DRUMMOND, Cody Shane Courtroom 1
9:30am DUMONT, Peter Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am DWYER, Lexon Courtroom 1
9:30am EADES, Kyle Wesley Courtroom 2
9:30am FERTCH, Brady Derek Courtroom 1
9:30am FOX, Stanley Isaac Courtroom 1
9:30am GILBERT, Tyrone James Courtroom 1
9:30am GOULTON, Hakaraia Te Waru Courtroom 1
9:30am GREENAWAY, Thomas G Courtroom 1
9:30am HAMLETT, Cameron William Courtroom 1
9:30am HAMLETT, Leon David Courtroom 1
9:30am HAWES, Christopher Steven Courtroom 1
9:30am HAYWARD, Quintella Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am HOCKEY, Bradley Heath Courtroom 1
9:30am JAMES, Terrance Sonny Courtroom 1
9:30am JONES, Brentley Gregory Courtroom 1
9:30am KRAKOUER, Walton John Courtroom 1
9:30am LEE, Damian Ian Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am MASON, Troy William Courtroom 1
9:30am MCDONALD, Patricia Ann Courtroom 1
9:30am MCDONNELL, Mitchell James Courtroom 1
9:30am MERRITT, Raymond George Courtroom 1
9:30am MOORE, Jarrod Reuben John Courtroom 1
9:30am MOUSTAFA, Michael Patrick Courtroom 1
9:30am NARRIER, Richard Shane Courtroom 1
9:30am OLIVER, Tristin James Courtroom 1
9:30am OLIVER, Victor Jordan Courtroom 1
9:30am OLIVER, Victor Jordan Courtroom 1
9:30am PANTALL, Joshua Patrick Courtroom 1
9:30am PATIENT, Shane William Courtroom 1
9:30am PLAYER, Adam John Courtroom 1
9:30am RAMSAY, John Raymond Courtroom 2
9:30am RILEY, Gary Allan Courtroom 1
9:30am ROB, Damien Henry Courtroom 1
9:30am RYAN, Angela June Courtroom 1
9:30am RYAN, Kelvin James Courtroom 1
9:30am RYAN, Raymond David Courtroom 1
9:30am RYDER, Keeshorn Courtroom 1
9:30am SCOTT, Ethan Kevin Courtroom 1
9:30am SESAR, David James Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Wade Kenneth Courtroom 1
9:30am TONDUT, Bailey Everit Courtroom 1
9:30am TYNAN, John Joseph Courtroom 1
9:30am WALLEY, Callum Trevor George Courtroom 1
9:30am WATSON, Heather Louise Courtroom 1
9:30am WILLOCK, Sean Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am YOUNG, Darren Ian Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Jigalong Community
Mission Road, JIGALONG
Criminal Listing
9:00am ATTWOOD, Irwin Leon James Courtroom
9:00am BUNWARRIE, Silvester Courtroom
9:00am CASHEN, Katrina Maudette Courtroom
9:00am CHARLES, Alistern Courtroom
9:00am CHARLES, Meisha Natarleha Courtroom
9:00am CHARLES, Tanya Courtroom
9:00am CLAUSE, Donovan Marcus Courtroom
9:00am FARMER, Kenneth Todd Courtroom
9:00am FRANCIS, JOANNE Courtroom
9:00am GIBSON, Conway Jungurray Courtroom
9:00am HITCHON, Adam James Courtroom
9:00am JONES, Cedric Courtroom
9:00am JONES, Cedric Courtroom
9:00am KADIBIL, Lea Jerry Courtroom
9:00am NANJI, Joseph Courtroom
9:00am OLIVER, Shaun Courtroom
9:00am SAMPSON, Thiona Marie Courtroom
9:00am SAMSON, Dion Alwyn Lee Courtroom
9:00am SAMSON, Margaret Courtroom
9:00am SAMSON, Zeneath Courtroom
9:00am SPRATT, Aaron Delawyn Courtroom
9:00am SPRATT, Deborah Desrae Courtroom
9:00am SPRATT, Ezra Jonathan Courtroom
9:00am TINKER, Shaun Courtroom
9:00am WONGAWOL, Jermena Millyann Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am EVANS, Joshua Charles Courtroom 2
10:00am FARMER, Karlene Rose Courtroom 2
10:00am GABRIEL, Hannan Courtroom 2
10:00am JACK, Charlee Clennon Grace Courtroom 2
10:00am O'SHAUGHNESSY-AUMORD, Luke Micheal Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00am BERRILL v HUSBAND RSTN 1981 2019 Courtroom 1
10:00am GREENWOOD & Anor v BOARDMAN RSTN 2809 2019 Courtroom 1
10:00am HUSBAND v BERRILL RSTN 2566 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am BAREKZI v WILHELMI & Anor RSTN 2936 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am Duggan v Satpathy MINOR 2796 2018 Courtroom 1
9:30am ILHA PTY LTD ATF OSBORNE TRUCK RENTALS UNIT TRUST v BIRCH & Anor GCLM 1484 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am Shipperd v Ingham MINOR 1414 2018 Courtroom 1
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am INNOVATIVE PSYCHOLOGICAL SOLUTIONS PTY LTD v LAVATER CTC 2956 2019 Courtroom 4
10:00am METRO FURNITURE PTY v DI GIOVANNI CTC 2966 2019 Courtroom 4
10:00am PROMPT ENTERPRISES PTY LTY T/A PROMPT PLUMBING AND ELECTRICAL v MCKEVITT CTC 2945 2019 Courtroom 4
Trial Court
10:00am MIMNAGH v ADAMS & Anor RSTN 3008 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am Smith & Anor v DAVIES RSTN 3491 2019 Courtroom 2

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am SMITS, Sonja Court 1 Children's/Community Court
9:30am BUTLER, Rashad Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am DIMER, Clinton Karl Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am DUNN, Dennis Lee Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am ELLIOTT, Tamiesha Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am EVANS, Richtor Carlos Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am HARRIS, Trevarin Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am HAYWARD, Zailn Jahson Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am KOUSHAPPIS, Kelly Anne Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am LAWSON, Ronald James Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am LAWTON, Leane Elizabeth Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am LITTLE, Dawn Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am LITTLE, Patula Jeanna Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am MCKENZIE, Kyle Christopher Terrence Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am MITCHELL, Justine Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am PELLEW, Joshua Ethan Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am PHILLIPS, Ernest Robert Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am POLLARD, Rhys Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am PORTER, Grady Kym Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am PORTER, Randell Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am SAMBO, Damon Arthur William Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am SAMBO, Kenrick Boyd Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am SMITH, Lisa Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am SULLIVAN, Letarni Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am TALOVIC, Christopher Joseph Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am TAYLOR, Delwyn Casey Wayne Ranji Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am TE KANI, Te-Arepa Dion Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am THOMPSON, Sharna Maree Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am TREACY, Nicholas Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am WALSH, Nalinga Lee Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am WESCOMBE, Kurt Rodney Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am WHITE-TATE, Harley James Court 3 Magistrates Court
9:30am WILSON, Clay Dimitrius Court 3 Magistrates Court

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am MAGWA v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 5 2020 Court 1 Children's/Community Court

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
9:00am GRASSENIS, Jaimen Blaize Courtroom 2
9:00am JACK, Noelia Courtroom 2
9:00am LOCKYER, Elvison Quinton Courtroom 2
9:00am TOBY, Quinton Zoran Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:00am MARTIN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 251 2019 Courtroom 2

Katanning Courthouse
149 Clive Street, KATANNING
Criminal Listing
9:30am WALLAM, Ashley Mark Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am CONNLLEY, Chase Brian Courtroom 1
9:30am MCGOWAN, Beau Mathew Courtroom 1
9:30am THOMSON, Mackay Brendon Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v WALSH RSTN 833 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am SCOTT v Department of Transport EDL 1128 2019 Courtroom 1

Manjimup Courthouse
Mount Street, MANJIMUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am BANFIELD, Bronwyn Ann Courtroom 1
10:00am BEEDEISON, Liam Phillip Courtroom 1
10:00am CALLAGHAN, Benjiman Arthur Courtroom 1
10:00am FREEMAN, Phillip John Courtroom 1
10:00am GIBSON, Jason Kelly Courtroom 1
10:00am GOODWIN, Daniel Sulaiman Courtroom 1
10:00am HARDING, Jessica Lee Courtroom 1
10:00am HEALEY, Thomas Ross Courtroom 1
10:00am LEHANE, Alexandra Laura Courtroom 1
10:00am LOGUE, Glynn William Courtroom 1
10:00am MCMULKIN, Tracey Michelle Courtroom 1
10:00am MCSHARER, Neal Daniel Courtroom 1
10:00am MITCHELL, Edwin Dale Courtroom 1
10:00am O'BREZA, Bryden Martin Courtroom 1
10:00am SCHULT, Anita June Courtroom 1
10:00am TUTHILL, Andrew Sydney Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
9:30am HOUSING AUTHORITY v PARKE RSTN 20 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am MITCHELL v Department of Transport EDL 86 2016 Courtroom 1

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am AMOS, Damon Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am AYRE, Daniel Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am BROPHY-ROGERS, Damon Bruce Douglas Courtroom 1
9:30am CHUANG, Sunday Aguek Courtroom 1
9:30am CROWLEY, Mathew John Courtroom 1
9:30am DICKSON, Brendon Wayne Courtroom 1
9:30am Gojak, Ahmo Courtroom 1
9:30am GOJAK, Elviz Courtroom 1
9:30am GRAHAM, Kylie Rose Courtroom 1
9:30am HANFORD, Noel Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am HAYNES, Mark Peter Courtroom 1
9:30am HINTON, Joshua Luke Courtroom 1
9:30am JEFFS, Matthew David Courtroom 1
9:30am JOHNSON, Anthony Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am JOHNSON, Robert Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am KEENAN, Chad William Courtroom 1
9:30am KELLY, David Raymond Courtroom 1
9:30am LADYMAN, John Wayne Jade Courtroom 1
9:30am LAWRENCE, Chad Courtroom 1
9:30am LONG, William Kevin Courtroom 2
9:30am MARTYNEWICZ, William John Courtroom 1
9:30am MCGREEVEY, John Albert Courtroom 1
9:30am MCMAHON, Trevor Charles Courtroom 1
9:30am MORAN, Sean Thomas Courtroom 1
9:30am MURRAY, Christopher Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am OLIVER, Paul Eric Courtroom 2
9:30am PROSSER, Brenden Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am SHAR, Derek Jonathon Courtroom 1
9:30am TAKAO, Waimana Troy Courtroom 1
9:30am TASSONE, Michael James Courtroom 1
9:30am THWAITES, Timothy Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am TURNER, Kyle John Courtroom 2
9:30am ZIMMERMAN, Campbell Lee Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Assessment of Costs
10:00am Prosport Property Holdings Pty Ltd v Kurta MINOR 455 2016 Conference Room
Trial Court
9:30am BRADY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1784 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am CLEMENT v VAN DER WOUDE GEN 1434 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am JOSEPH v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1633 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am RANDALL v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 12 2020 Courtroom 2
9:30am TAINGAHUE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1729 2019 Courtroom 2

Newman Courthouse
Police Station, 48 Mindarra Drive, NEWMAN
Criminal Listing
9:00am RUEBEN, Ben Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Northam Courthouse
118 Wellington Street, NORTHAM
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
11:00am BREWER v SUPREME HEATING WA CTC 59 2019 the Courtroom
Residential Tenancies
10:00am GRONERT v KOHNKE RSTN 2 2020 the Courtroom
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v COLBUNG & Anor RSTN 125 2019 the Courtroom

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am BIRRELL, Kimberley Jane Courtroom 2
9:30am BOWRON, Luke Courtroom 1
9:30am CARNOVALE, Samuel Anthony Courtroom 2
9:30am CORTILLA, Rainer Courtroom 2
9:30am GOULD, Troy Nathan Courtroom 1
9:30am JONES, VIRGINIA Courtroom 1
9:30am NUNDLE, Cathy Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am SWEENEY, James Andrew Courtroom 2
9:30am TOMASOVICH, Kamm Luke Levi Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am THOWLESS v LUPICA MINOR 1564 2019 Pre Trial Conference Room
11:00am KAINIYIL JOHN v KWINANA SHOPPING CENTRE MINOR 1366 2019 Pre Trial Conference Room

South Hedland Courthouse
Justice Complex, Hawke Place, SOUTH HEDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:00am GORDON, Junior Courtroom 1
9:00am HIRAMA, U-Roy Tahuri Wakanui Courtroom 1
9:00am HOLLING, Aaron Courtroom 1
9:00am MUSSO, Damien Landy Courtroom 1
9:00am WILLALANG, Renette Kelly Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Residential Tenancies
10:00am CARMICHAEL & Anor v HARRIS RSTN 8 2020 Courtroom 2
10:00am CRICK & Anor v MURPHY RSTN 3 2020 Courtroom 2
10:00am HOSKING & Anor v FERREIRA RSTN 5 2020 Courtroom 2
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v ALLEN RSTN 15 2020 Courtroom 2
10:00am HOUSING AUTHORITY v CLIFTON RSTN 273 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am KELLY & Anor v CABALES & Anor RSTN 325 2019 Courtroom 2
10:00am KOODRAVSEV v SANA CLEANING RSTN 4 2020 Courtroom 2



Children's Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:00am Not Published PC 22 2014 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 8 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 9 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 10 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 412 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 626 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 627 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 628 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 231 2015 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 307 2015 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 453 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 101 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 102 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 103 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 104 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 361 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 550 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 681 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 682 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 683 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 17 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 18 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 19 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 26 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 27 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 28 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 29 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 30 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 31 2020 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
11:00am Not Published PC 51 2014 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 52 2014 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 54 2014 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 2 2017 Court 5
11:30am Not Published PC 351 2016 Court 5
2:30pm Not Published PC 11 2019 Training Room
2:30pm Not Published PC 65 2019 Training Room
2:30pm Not Published PC 321 2019 Training Room
3:00pm Not Published PC 251 2019 Training Room

Derby Courthouse
Loch Street, DERBY
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Jigalong Community
Mission Road, JIGALONG
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
CC Hearing
10:00am ENGWIRDA v The Owners of Queens Riverside Strata Plan 55728 & Ors CC 1005 2019 4 - 4
DR Hearing
9:00am Woodcock v City of Fremantle DR 311 2018 3 - 8
VR Mediation
10:00am COMMISSIONER OF CONSUMER PROTECTION v PAG (WA) PTY LTD & Anor VR 143 2019 1 - 7

Back to Top