Court Listings for 5 April 2020

Court listings will change to 6 April 2020 after 4:30pm

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Magistrates Court
Perth Police Centre
2 Fitzgerald St, NORTHBRIDGE
Criminal Listing
10:00am AHEARN, Christopher Gerald Court Room
10:00am ALLEN, Caleb Kenneth Court Room
10:00am BEET, Robert Ian Court Room
10:00am BIDDLE, Caitlin Jane Court Room
10:00am BILETIC, Shanon Court Room
10:00am BODNEY, Janet Caroline Court Room
10:00am BROWN, Shane Kenneth Court Room
10:00am BURNS, Damian Lee Court Room
10:00am BURTON, James Lee Court Room
10:00am COLLARD, Benjamen Scott Court Room
10:00am COLLARD, Greg Allan Court Room
10:00am COLLETT, Taleah Jordan Court Room
10:00am COUNCILLOR, Jahmarley Temueara Michelle Court Room
10:00am DAVIS, Tristen Steven Court Room
10:00am EADES, Roger Court Room
10:00am ELLSWORTH, Michael Lee Court Room
10:00am FARRELL, Anthony Wayne Court Room
10:00am FERGUSON, Paul Charles Court Room
10:00am GARLETT, Lawrance Court Room
10:00am Gilbert, Lloyd Court Room
10:00am GRANT, Toby Martin Court Room
10:00am HANLEY, Jerome Matthew Raener Court Room
10:00am HANSON, Todd James Court Room
10:00am HART, Leonie Verna Court Room
10:00am HASTIE, Darren Barry Court Room
10:00am HAYDEN, Malcolm Andrew Court Room
10:00am HEWETT, Terry Alan Court Room
10:00am HICKS, Junior Don Rueben Court Room
10:00am HOFT, Jason Paul Court Room
10:00am JETTA, Mark Stephen Court Room
10:00am KICKETT, Tasha Lee Court Room
10:00am LARRY, Fabian Lawrence Court Room
10:00am LYNDON, Barry Neil Court Room
10:00am MCDONALD, Glenn Andrew Court Room
10:00am MCMANUS, Gabrielle Elizabeth Court Room
10:00am MEAD, Stephen James Court Room
10:00am METJE, Benjamin Court Room
10:00am MIPPY, Marissa Tracey Court Room
10:00am MORRIS, Stephen Jodey Court Room
10:00am MULCAHY, Michael Colin Court Room
10:00am NYSSEN, William Adrian John Court Room
10:00am OBALE, Stephen Florence Court Room
10:00am PARFITT, Preston Charles Court Room
10:00am RIPPER, Tarnhie Leigh Court Room
10:00am ROSE, Travis Benjamin Court Room
10:00am SHADFORTH, Malcolm Richard Court Room
10:00am SLATER, Jeremy James Court Room
10:00am SMYTHE, Roy Allan Court Room
10:00am THUNDER, Ben James Court Room
10:00am TROTT, Gemma Lee Court Room
10:00am VARISCHETTI, Louis James Court Room
10:00am WILLIAMS, Peter Michael Court Room
10:00am WITTENBAKER, Brian Kenrick Court Room
10:00am YARRAN, Saul Jarred Court Room

No Civil Listing for Today.



Back to Top