Court Listings for 4 August 2020

Court listings will change to 5 August 2020 after 4:30pm

Please note that some court listings will not be publically displayed due to legislative requirements and/or court requirements.

Tribunal hearings and directions are open to the public, however, compulsory conferences and mediation sittings are closed.

The Courts are open to the Public.

If you can't find your court listing for today, please contact the relevant court.

Filter results by Surname/Organisation or Jurisdiction or Building:

OR
OR
Supreme Court
David Malcolm Justice Centre
28 Barrack Street, PERTH
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Case Management Hearings
11:30am VAHDAT v VAHDAT & ORS CIV 1454 2019 7 - 710
9:30am HASTINGS v HASTINGS & ORS (via audio link) CIV 3141 2019 7 - 710
Civil Trial
10:30am LEE HOLDINGS PTY LTD v LEE BROS PTY LTD & ORS CIV 2533 2018 3 - 36
10:30am RUSSELL & ANOR v LEE HOLDINGS PTY LTD & ORS COR 227 2017 3 - 36
Directions - Judge
11:00am MCMURRAY & ANOR v AIG INSURANCE AUSTRALIA LIMITED CIV 2962 2016 4 - 42
Directions - Registrar
10:00am MACMAHON MINING SERVICES PTY LTD v MICON MINING AND CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS GMBH & CO. KG CIV 1259 2019 7 - 708
9:30am ALI v HODGES SJA 1130 2019 9 - 906
Judge's CMC List
9:15am LEAR v AMACA PTD LTD & ANOR CIV 1353 2019 4 - 43
Judges Special Appointment
10:00am CENTREPLEX PTY LTD v NOAHS ROSEHILL WATERS PTY LTD CIV 1262 2020 3 - 35
Judgment SC (Master)
10:00am BPH ENERGY LTD v AMBROSINI (Appearance not required) COR 83 2017 9 - 907
10:00am BPH ENERGY LTD v GOH (Appearance not required) COR 84 2017 9 - 907
10:00am CLARKE v R.D.MILES & CO.PTY LTD & ANOR (Appearance not required) COR 139 2013 9 - 907
Masters List
9:45am 52 LORD ST EAST PERTH PTY LTD v ACN 008 832 433 PTY LTD COR 76 2020 9 - 907
9:45am CARL ALAN LOUIS HUXTABLE AS LIQUIDATOR OF VOICEWORKS (AUSTRALASIA) PTY LTD AS TRUSTEE FOR THE VOICEWORKS 2 TRUST & Ors v VOICEWORKS (AUSTRALASIA) PTY LTD (IN LIQUIDATION) AS TRUSTEE FOR THE VOICEWORKS 2 TRUST & ANOR COR 93 2020 9 - 907
9:45am FERNANDEZ v FERNANDEZ CIV 2715 2019 9 - 907
9:45am KRONOS GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD v TRUONG & ANOR CIV 1827 2020 9 - 907
9:45am LYCOPODIUM LIMITED v DATACOM SYSTEMS (WA) PTY LTD CIV 2871 2016 9 - 907
9:45am THE OWNERS OF AXIS STRATA PLAN 46301 v SUBSTAR HOLDINGS PTY LTD COR 59 2020 9 - 907
9:45am TRENBERTH & ANOR v O'BRIEN & ANOR CIV 2419 2018 9 - 907
Mediation Conference - Registr
10:00am YIEND v FIDOCK & ANOR CIV 2383 2019 8 - 809
9:45am REED v CONRAD NOMINEES PTY LTD AS TRUSTEE FOR THE RAYMOND CONRAD FAMILY TRUST CIV 2596 2018 8 - 803
9:45am REED v PROUT AS EXECUTOR OF THE ESTATE OF RAYMOND CONRAD & Ors CIV 2267 2019 8 - 803

Supreme Court Building
Stirling Gardens, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am MCNAMARA, James Berke Court No. 6
10:00am POUTU, Sonny Court No. 2

Civil Listing
Corporations Applns
9:00am EXORE RESOURCES LIMITED COR 91 2020 Court No. 10



District Court
Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am BESWICK, Jade William Court Room 2
10:00am JONES, Mason Dwayne Noel Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

District Court Building
500 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am BAHUGUNA, Alok 6 - 6-3
10:00am BATTERBURY, Ryan David 3 - 3-3
10:00am BATTERBURY, Ryan David 3 - 3-3
10:00am BOUNDRY, Telariah Tracy Anne 3 - 3-2
10:00am COWCILL, Peter William 6 - 6-2
10:00am GHILARDI, Brianna Gaye 3 - 3-2
10:00am HOPE, Garrett James 3 - 3-4
10:00am HOPE, Garrett James 3 - 3-4
10:00am JETTER, Anthony Richard (via video link) 3 - 3-2
10:00am MOHAMMED, Abdulgadir Abrar 6 - 6-4
10:00am MOMAND, Mohammad Masood 4 - 4-2
10:00am PAIN, Rory Stewart 5 - 5-1
10:00am PEDERSEN, Alison Clara 5 - 5-4
10:00am PIZZATA, Bruno 3 - 3-1
10:00am QUARTERMAINE, Erin Shalain 4 - 4-1
10:00am ROBINSON, Stephen Keith 4 - 4-2
10:00am RODNEY, Terrance Steven 4 - 4-4
10:00am ROE, Richard James 4 - 4-3
10:00am SCHNAARS, Tristan Michael (via video link) 3 - 3-2
10:00am SCHNAARS, Tristan Michael (via video link) 3 - 3-2
10:00am WOOD, Brayden Tomas David (via video link) 3 - 3-2
11:00am STRATTON, Liam Thomas 3 - 3-3
11:45am NGUYEN, Hien Van 6 - 6-1
11:45am NGUYEN, Hieu Van 6 - 6-1
12:00pm DE SOUSA, Luis Miguel 3 - 3-3
2:15pm HOPE, Garrett James 1 - 101
2:15pm HOPE, Garrett James 1 - 101
2:15pm HOUGH, Renae Louise Kay 1 - 101
2:15pm ZITO, Angelo Keith 3 - 3-3
9:00am CAMILLERI, Christopher John 6 - 6-4
9:30am GORDON, Neil 3 - 3-1
9:30am GREEN, Paris (via video link) 7 - 7-2
9:30am JONES, Michael Anthony 5 - 5-3
9:30am OLDNALL, Michael David 5 - 5-2

Civil Listing
For Mention Appeals
10:30am BEASLEY v FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD APP 2 2020 1 - 1-2
10:30am In the Matter of Criminal Injuries APP 93 2019 1 - 1-2
10:30am In the Matter of Criminal Injuries Compensation APP 66 2019 1 - 1-2
10:30am KOCOGLU v OLA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD APP 38 2020 1 - 1-2
10:30am TYRONE CONSTRUCTION SERVICES PTY LTD v WELINK CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD CIV 454 2020 1 - 1-2
Pre-Trial Conference DC
10:00am CHUNG v TYLER CIV 251 2020 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am IMDEX LTD v S.C.F GROUP PTY LTD CIV 1012 2019 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am OWEN v OWEN CIV 4581 2018 1 - Lvl-1
10:00am WRIGHT v PATRICK FRANCIS BURKE C/-THE INSURANCE COMMISSION OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CIV 3366 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am BAHRAM v LEWIS CIV 982 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am CANOVSKI v BURNS CIV 4391 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am MAGEE v BROWN CIV 3532 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am Trac v Schnell Reinforcement Processing Equipment (Schnell S.P.A.) & Others CIV 3352 2018 1 - Lvl-1
9:30am TURIBAKA v THE OWNERS OF STRATA PLAN 52060 & Anor CIV 759 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am GRIFFIN v NIE CIV 1963 2019 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am HART v ALH GROUP PTY LTD CIV 1586 2020 1 - Lvl-1
9:45am MEYERINK v WILKINSON CIV 3266 2019 1 - Lvl-1
Registrars Chambers
10:00am AGGREGATE CRUSHING AUSTRALIA PTY LTD v STANLEY & Ors CIV 1156 2020 1 - 1-2
10:00am CITY OF BAYSWATER v RAJIV CIV 3594 2019 1 - 1-2
10:00am Helms & Another v Rushton & Others CIV 1446 2016 1 - 1-2
10:00am PROSPA ADVANCE PTY LTD v WILSON CIV 4477 2018 1 - 1-2
10:00am RICHARDSON v PERKINS (WA) PTY LTD AND BADGE CONSTRUCTIONS (WA) PTY LTD TRADING AS BADGE PERKINS JOINT VENTURE CIV 2777 2019 1 - 1-2
9:30am REBBUTS PTY LTD v LEVANTA PTY LTD CIV 4778 2018 1 - 1-2
9:30am SINGH v YEE CIV 2068 2020 1 - 1-2
Special Directions
10:00am HEAD v NORTH METROPOLITAN HEALTH SERVICE & Anor CIV 4711 2018 1 - 104
9:45am Piraino v Woolworths Group Limited CIV 1704 2018 1 - 104

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
9:30am TURNER, Kieran Court Room 2 Jury Court

No Civil Listing for Today.



Magistrates Court
Albany Justice Complex
184 Stirling Terrace, ALBANY
Criminal Listing
9:30am MUNMURRIE, Quinton Wayne Court Room 3

Civil Listing
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00am DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITIES v WHITE RSTN 106 2020 Court Room 2
11:00am TEODOROWYCZ v DWYER MINOR 304 2019 Court Room 2
Trial Court
9:30am HARDING v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 114 2020 Court Room 3

Armadale Courthouse
109 Jull Street, ARMADALE
Criminal Listing
9:30am ABDULLAH, Angus Bernard Armadale Court 1
9:30am ABRAHAM, Dwayne Hurtle (via video link) Armadale Court 2
9:30am AHMAD, Mansur Armadale Court 2
9:30am AKO BUKA, Bradley Armadale Court 2
9:30am AKO BUKA, Hedley Armadale Court 2
9:30am AL KHAFAJI, Ali Armadale Court 2
9:30am AL-KHAFAJI, Jamol Mohammed Armadale Court 1
9:30am ANDERSON, Cheyne Bradley Armadale Court 2
9:30am ANDERSON, James Anthony Armadale Court 2
9:30am ANDREW, Richard John Armadale Court 1
9:30am APTED, Paul Leslie Armadale Court 2
9:30am ASHTON, Lifu Harold Armadale Court 1
9:30am ATHERTON, James Christopher Armadale Court 2
9:30am BANI, David Jordan Armadale Court 1
9:30am BARRON, Mathew William Joseph Armadale Court 1
9:30am BARTON, Reece Dennis Armadale Court 2
9:30am BELLOTTI, Aaron James Armadale Court 2
9:30am BENNELL, Thomas Armadale Court 2
9:30am BERGERSEN, Kirilee Ann Armadale Court 2
9:30am BILICK, Michelle Louise Armadale Court 2
9:30am BILLARD, Jamie Armadale Court 2
9:30am BLURTON, Cheyenne Dawn Armadale Court 1
9:30am BONNEY, Travis Mark (via video link) Armadale Court 2
9:30am BRANSON, Alan Bruce Armadale Court 1
9:30am BRIDSON, Simone Charlene Armadale Court 2
9:30am BROWN, Craig Andrew Armadale Court 2
9:30am CALLARD, Bradley Benjamin Armadale Court 2
9:30am CHISHOLM, Julie Frances Armadale Court 1
9:30am CLEAVER, Roslyn Lee Armadale Court 1
9:30am COLLARD, Nicole Renae Armadale Court 1
9:30am CORRIGAN, Michael D Armadale Court 2
9:30am COX, James Thomas Armadale Court 2
9:30am CREED, Alex Benjamin Armadale Court 1
9:30am DEVERELL, Kalem Micheal Armadale Court 1
9:30am DODUNSKI, Daniel William Armadale Court 1
9:30am DOUGALL, Gregory William Armadale Court 1
9:30am DOUST-JOHNSON, Nicholas Kent Armadale Court 2
9:30am DOWSON, Dylan Boyd Armadale Court 2
9:30am DUCKFORD, Micheal Andrew Jnr Armadale Court 2
9:30am EDGILL, Coen Joseph Leigh Armadale Court 2
9:30am ELLEMENT, Caitlan Lynnette Armadale Court 2
9:30am FAIRFIELD, Liam Matthew Armadale Court 2
9:30am FARMER, Chris Michael Armadale Court 2
9:30am FITZGERALD, Brent David Armadale Court 1
9:30am FOWLER, Dean Burborough Armadale Court 2
9:30am GARDINER, Carol Lee Armadale Court 2
9:30am GARDNER, Corri James Armadale Court 2
9:30am GARLETT, Kaye Leanette Armadale Court 2
9:30am GARNER, Zane Richard Armadale Court 1
9:30am GILCHRIST, Rhys Michael Armadale Court 2
9:30am GLEW, Robert Anthony Armadale Court 2
9:30am GRACIE, Mickeal Andrew Armadale Court 1
9:30am GREGORY, Tamika Coral Armadale Court 2
9:30am GUEST, Steven Derek Armadale Court 1
9:30am GUPPY, Fiona Margaret Armadale Court 2
9:30am HALDEN, Laura Emily Jane Armadale Court 1
9:30am HAMPTON, Aaron Armadale Court 2
9:30am HANRAHAN, Simon Armadale Court 1
9:30am HAU, Kevin Ching Chuan Armadale Court 1
9:30am HAYES, Tarkyn Rohan Leedham (via video link) Armadale Court 2
9:30am HEAVEY, Michael James Armadale Court 2
9:30am HECQUET, Jazmin Filipa-May Armadale Court 2
9:30am HEKA, Jaala Teneel Armadale Court 2
9:30am HENDLE, Tyler Jake Armadale Court 2
9:30am HERBERT, Daniel Jack Edward Armadale Court 1
9:30am HERSON, Aaron John (via video link) Armadale Court 1
9:30am HILL, Kyle Oliver Armadale Court 2
9:30am HILL, Ryan Andrew Armadale Court 2
9:30am JOHNS, William Netane Armadale Court 2
9:30am JOHNSON, Phoenix Armadale Court 1
9:30am JOHNSTONE, Leslie Desmond Armadale Court 2
9:30am KELLY, Dale Andrew Lee Armadale Court 1
9:30am KELLY, Kieren Dion Bryce Armadale Court 2
9:30am KELLY, Michelle Jemma Armadale Court 1
9:30am KICKETT, Cody Trevor William Armadale Court 2
9:30am KIDDIE, Emma Leigh Armadale Court 2
9:30am KIESEY, Johnny Daniel Karl Armadale Court 1
9:30am KIESEY, Tyson Frederick (via video link) Armadale Court 2
9:30am KING, Broden Gregory (via video link) Armadale Court 2
9:30am LARDEN, Christopher Robert Armadale Court 2
9:30am LEVISSIANOS, Christine Anne Armadale Court 2
9:30am MACLEAN, Scott John Armadale Court 2
9:30am MAGEE, John Patrick (via video link) Armadale Court 2
9:30am MALARKEY, Michael Lenard Armadale Court 2
9:30am MANEY, Thorne Te Rangitaurewa Armadale Court 2
9:30am MARE, Reginald Walter Dennis Armadale Court 1
9:30am MARTIN, Kevin James Armadale Court 1
9:30am MARTIN, Reginald Jack (via video link) Armadale Court 1
9:30am MARUF, Syed Mohammed Armadale Court 1
9:30am MASSER, Timothy Charles Armadale Court 1
9:30am MAXWELL, La-Toyah Blain Armadale Court 2
9:30am MCCALLUM, Shane Leslie Armadale Court 1
9:30am MCCANN, Benjamin James Armadale Court 2
9:30am MCMEEKEN, Hamish Kyle Armadale Court 2
9:30am MEAD, Danny (via video link) Armadale Court 2
9:30am MORRIS, Bryn John Armadale Court 2
9:30am MUTENYI, Rodney Armadale Court 1
9:30am NARKLE, Gilbert Bartholemew Armadale Court 2
9:30am NARKLE, Janet Marie (via video link) Armadale Court 2
9:30am NELSON, Alan Robert (via video link) Armadale Court 2
9:30am NEWTON, Lisa Armadale Court 2
9:30am NICHOLLS, Stanley William James Armadale Court 2
9:30am NICOL, Wayne Carey Peel Armadale Court 2
9:30am OON, Quincy Beng Leong Armadale Court 2
9:30am OPOKA, John Owul Armadale Court 2
9:30am PALMER, Steven John Armadale Court 2
9:30am PARKES, Jacob James Armadale Court 2
9:30am PENNY, Brittaney Armadale Court 1
9:30am PENNY, Gino Thomas (via video link) Armadale Court 2
9:30am POLMEAR, Mark Ivor Armadale Court 2
9:30am POWELL, Andrew Louis Alan Armadale Court 2
9:30am PURCELL, Jason Kain Armadale Court 2
9:30am RAGOBERT, Mariah Michelle Armadale Court 2
9:30am RICHARDS, Stephanie Alexandra Armadale Court 2
9:30am RICHARDSON, Scott Armadale Court 1
9:30am ROBERTS, Justin Leigh Armadale Court 1
9:30am ROBERTSHAW, Christopher Francis Armadale Court 1
9:30am ROLFES, Jake William Armadale Court 1
9:30am ROLLS, Taylor Jean Armadale Court 1
9:30am SAYERS, Brock-Jon Armadale Court 1
9:30am SHAFAI, Ibrar Hussain Armadale Court 1
9:30am SHAW, Amy Maree Armadale Court 2
9:30am SHEPPARD, Jeremy Jordan Armadale Court 2
9:30am SHERIFF, Ibrahim Armadale Court 1
9:30am SHORD, Andrew Brian Leslie Armadale Court 2
9:30am SIMON, Kayal Adam Armadale Court 1
9:30am SLADE, Richard Armadale Court 2
9:30am SLATER, Solomon Robert Armadale Court 1
9:30am SMITH, Alison Mae Armadale Court 2
9:30am SONPON, Aaron Armadale Court 2
9:30am STACEY, Raymond Armadale Court 1
9:30am STAPLES-SMITH, Barry Clayton Armadale Court 2
9:30am STONE, Mathew Corey Armadale Court 1
9:30am STROTHER, Jonathan James Armadale Court 1
9:30am TAN, Angela Siow Ling Armadale Court 1
9:30am TERACE, Coralia Armadale Court 2
9:30am THENG, Robby Armadale Court 2
9:30am THOMAS, Isaiah Markarru Trevor Armadale Court 2
9:30am THOMPSON, Liam Mark Armadale Court 2
9:30am THORNE, Narelle Leigh Armadale Court 1
9:30am TOMLINSON, Chloe Armadale Court 1
9:30am UGLE-EADES, Sharon Linda-Phyllis Armadale Court 2
9:30am VAN DER DOES, Troy Armadale Court 2
9:30am VICKERS, Kenneth George Armadale Court 1
9:30am WALKER, William John Armadale Court 1
9:30am WALLBANK, Phillip Edward Armadale Court 2
9:30am WALLEY, Destiny Maree Armadale Court 2
9:30am WINMAR, Antoinette Aleisha (via video link) Armadale Court 1
9:30am WOODWARD, Carson Armadale Court 1
9:30am WYNNE, Renee Leanne Marsha Armadale Court 1
9:30am YAPPO, Jennifer Edith Armadale Court 1
9:30am YARRAN, Amanda Lee Armadale Court 1
9:30am YATES, Nigel (via video link) Armadale Court 2

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
9:00am MPH ELECTRICAL PTY LTD v CLARKE MINOR 255 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am Hardless Legal v HUDSON CTC 693 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am Hardless Legal v POWELL CTC 694 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am Hardless Legal v TONKIN CTC 695 2020 Armadale Court 3
9:30am MUNDYS PLUMBING & GAS v BLACK CTC 713 2020 Armadale Court 3

Broome Courthouse
Hamersley Street, BROOME
Criminal Listing
9:00am ANGUS, Bradley John Court Room 1
9:00am COLLARD, Perry Norman Court Room 1
9:00am COX, Jonah Samuel Court Room 1
9:00am CROSBY, Peter Garfield Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined West Kimberley
9:00am Cranfield v Department of Transport EDL 11 2015 Court Room 1

Bunbury Courthouse
3 Stephen Street, BUNBURY
Criminal Listing
10:00am BRAZIER, Tyhla James Court Room 1
10:00am CATALANO, Giuseppe Court Room 1
10:00am COYNE, Levae Diana Court Room 1
10:00am DONOVAN, Rachael Jean Court Room 1
10:00am ELLEMENT, Fiona Louise Court Room 1
10:00am FISHER, Brian Court Room 1
10:00am HARMER, Mathew Anthony John Court Room 1
10:00am JETTA, Timothy Mathew Court Room 1
10:00am JORDAN, Warren Leonard Bruce Court Room 1
10:00am MARLOW, Steven Ross Court Room 1
10:00am PEWHAIRANGI, Kiri Theresa Court Room 1
10:00am ROBSON, Quintin Brian Court Room 1
10:00am WALLAM, Graham Quintan Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court - Bunbury
9:30am OTTER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 368 2020 Court Room 1
9:30am REEVE v Director General of Transport EDL 360 2020 Court Room 1

Busselton Court House
12 Stanley Street, BUSSELTON
Criminal Listing
11:00am NANNUP, Jaxon (via video link) Court Room 2
11:30am DILLON, Daniel Joseph (via video link) Court Room 2
9:30am BLURTON, Priscilla Joy Court Room 2
9:30am BURNS, Diana Mary Court Room 2
9:30am CARTY, Rhiannon Gay Court Room 2
9:30am COLLARD, Lisa Marie Court Room 2
9:30am CRIBB, David Anthony Court Room 2
9:30am CUNNINGHAM, Bevan Court Room 2
9:30am DANIELS, Beau Van Court Room 2
9:30am FITZHUGH, Tony Court Room 2
9:30am HERMITAGE, Paul Vernon Court Room 2
9:30am JARDINE, Kenneth William Court Room 2
9:30am JOHNSTON, Riley William Court Room 2
9:30am MACARTNEY, Daniel Edward Court Room 2
9:30am MERRITT, Jesse Ray Court Room 2
9:30am PAKI, Tane Tamihana Tukutahi Court Room 2
9:30am ROBERTS, Brant David Court Room 2
9:30am SHAH, Kush Ketan Court Room 2
9:30am SIMPSON, Boppo Terrence Wayne Court Room 2
9:30am SMITH, Emile Mohammed Court Room 2
9:30am STEAD-RICHARDSON, Ernest John Court Room 2
9:30am STUDDERS, Brett Matthew Court Room 2
9:30am THOMAS, Sarah Jane Court Room 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Benjamin Robert Court Room 2
9:30am WILLIAMS, Dene Cameron Court Room 2
9:30am WILLOUGHBY, Jamie Chad Court Room 2
9:30am WYLD, Harrison Charles Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Carnarvon Courthouse
Cnr Robinson St and Babbage Island Rd, CARNARVON
Criminal Listing
9:30am HICKS, Ashwyn Thomas Lee Court Room 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing
10:00am AKBARI, Mohammad Yasin (via video link) 4 - 42
10:00am AL AAMMOUD, Anmar Abdul Ali Salem 4 - 41
10:00am AL-LAMI, Saffa Mohammad Jasim 4 - 41
10:00am ALMOLA, Rasa 4 - 41
10:00am ARNEY, Robert Mark 4 - 41
10:00am AYLMORE, Tarlya Jenifer 4 - 41
10:00am BATES, Brent Shane 4 - 41
10:00am BECKER, Chris-Dieter 4 - 41
10:00am BENNETT, David Michael 5 - 55
10:00am BILETIC, Shanon 4 - 42
10:00am BILSTON, Clinton John 4 - 42
10:00am BINDER, Brandon Jack 4 - 41
10:00am BLURTON, Kyandra Rose 4 - 42
10:00am BORN, Shane Kevin Eric 4 - 41
10:00am BORN, Tamara Liana 5 - 55
10:00am BROCKBERND, Nikki Marie 4 - 42
10:00am BYNDER, Brandon Kirk 5 - 55
10:00am CLARK, Bianca Ebony 4 - 41
10:00am CLARKSON, Sunny Kahlil James 4 - 41
10:00am COTTER, Elize Martine 4 - 41
10:00am CREED, Luke Jeffery 5 - 55
10:00am CURTIS, Shanae Elizabeth 4 - 41
10:00am DAY, Brodie Ashley 4 - 42
10:00am DEMPSTER, Trevor Joshua 5 - 57
10:00am DING, Teik Jin 4 - 41
10:00am DUNCALF, Joanne Emma 4 - 41
10:00am EADES, Muriel Jean 4 - 41
10:00am ELLIS, Glenn Matthew 3 - 35
10:00am FARMER, Shauna Marianne 4 - 41
10:00am FERGUSON, Jai Drew 4 - 41
10:00am FIELDING, Wesley Oliver 5 - 53
10:00am FORSTER, Adam Leon 4 - 41
10:00am FORSYTH, Matthew James 4 - 42
10:00am FREEMAN, Caillin Dominic (via video link) 5 - 55
10:00am GRAY, Laura Kimberley 5 - 55
10:00am HALL, Jarrod Paul 4 - 41
10:00am HEARN, Stephen Murray 4 - 41
10:00am HILL, Jessica Lee 4 - 41
10:00am HILLIARD, David John 4 - 42
10:00am HOGG, Ryan James Paul 4 - 41
10:00am JACKAMARRA, Noelene Louise 4 - 41
10:00am JARVIS, Glen Howard 4 - 41
10:00am JETTA, Selina Darlene 4 - 41
10:00am JOHNS, Elijah Herzel (via video link) 5 - 57
10:00am JONES, Lianna Rose Laurie Maree 4 - 42
10:00am KABURA, Joseph 4 - 41
10:00am KARAKAYA, Yusuf (via video link) 5 - 57
10:00am KICKETT, Robin 4 - 41
10:00am KING, Laura 5 - 55
10:00am KINSMAN, Michael Peter 4 - 41
10:00am KRAKOUER, Gary Charles 4 - 42
10:00am LALIBERTE, Maxime 4 - 41
10:00am LAMERS, Robert James 3 - 35
10:00am LANGSHAW, Kobi Jane 4 - 42
10:00am LAW, Mitchell Kenneth 3 - 35
10:00am LIVINGSTONE, Matthew Kris 4 - 41
10:00am LOCKYER, Jocelyn 4 - 42
10:00am LUTZ, Michael John 4 - 41
10:00am MACE, Tim 4 - 41
10:00am MACHAR, Duol Nyut 4 - 41
10:00am MAGAS, Marijan Joseph 3 - 35
10:00am MAGGIOLI, Alessio 5 - 57
10:00am MAHER, Jerome Darryl 5 - 57
10:00am MAKOI, James Malou Marier 5 - 55
10:00am MASSEY, Ian Patrick 4 - 41
10:00am MIPPY, Clayton James 4 - 42
10:00am MOGRIDGE, Christine Cheryl (via video link) 5 - 55
10:00am NELSON, Paris Leslie 4 - 41
10:00am NG, Tiam Chin 4 - 42
10:00am NIEVELSTEIN, Trevor William 3 - 35
10:00am OSWALD, Tanya May 4 - 42
10:00am OTTO, Jason Paul 5 - 55
10:00am PADUANO, Bianca Marie 3 - 35
10:00am PARRY, Tahj William 4 - 41
10:00am PEDLER, Isiah Arthur 4 - 41
10:00am PENNYCOOK, Alesha 4 - 41
10:00am POULTON, Lauran Jane 4 - 41
10:00am PRICE, Giles Haydn 3 - 35
10:00am QUARTERMAINE, Thomas Kahil 4 - 41
10:00am RASHID, Chaudhary Hasnain 5 - 57
10:00am REICHARD, Kylie Tennille 4 - 41
10:00am RENFREY, Velear Mary 4 - 41
10:00am REZAI, Najibbullah 4 - 41
10:00am ROBERTS, Sarah Anne 3 - 35
10:00am RODD, Pamela C 4 - 41
10:00am RODERICK, Ryan Wayne 4 - 42
10:00am ROSELT, Daniel James 4 - 42
10:00am RYDER, Arama Pita 4 - 42
10:00am SAGGERS, Emma Nicole 4 - 41
10:00am SANDY, Colin John 4 - 41
10:00am SCHULTZ, Conway John 4 - 41
10:00am SMITS, Peter Henri Laurens (via video link) 5 - 57
10:00am SOMMERS, Joshua 4 - 41
10:00am STRICKLAND, Aaron 3 - 35
10:00am STURGEON, Reece Joshua 4 - 42
10:00am SUKHPAL SINGH 5 - 55
10:00am SULEJMANI, Andrew Acif 5 - 55
10:00am TAYLOR, Andrew Trevor (via video link) 5 - 55
10:00am TAYLOR, Brandon Shaquille (via video link) 5 - 57
10:00am TUANG, Boon Kwang 4 - 41
10:00am VAN SANTEN, Jarred Ashley (via video link) 5 - 55
10:00am VAN SANTEN, Tempany Rose 4 - 41
10:00am VESELOSKI, Samir 4 - 41
10:00am VU, Duc Tuan 3 - 35
10:00am WASS, Aidan Brian 4 - 41
10:00am WATSON, Cody James Joseph 3 - 35
10:00am WILLIAMS, Matthew Lloyd Davidson 4 - 41
10:00am WOODS, Liza Marie 4 - 41
10:00am WRAY, Daniel Gary 5 - 55
10:00am YARRAN, Robin Brent 4 - 41
2:15pm AMESBURY, Gregory Robert 4 - 41
2:15pm DORNAN, John Paul 4 - 41
2:15pm FRASER, Kelden Edward James (via video link) 4 - 41
2:15pm GALL, Luke (via video link) 4 - 41
2:15pm GANNON, Paul Anthony 4 - 41
2:15pm GANNON, Tamryn Aisha 4 - 41
2:15pm GANNON, Yasmin Leanne (Appearance not required) 4 - 41
2:15pm GREEN, Ryan Charles (via video link) 4 - 41
2:15pm JONES, Joshua Stephen 4 - 41
2:15pm LICENCE, Cory Leonard John (via video link) 4 - 41
2:15pm MCPHEE, Ross William 4 - 41
2:15pm MURATHODZIC, Sedin (via video link) 4 - 41
2:15pm NASTASI, Cassandra Ann 4 - 41
2:15pm NINYETTE, Geoffrey Arnold 4 - 41
2:15pm PICKETT, James Steven Daniel (via video link) 4 - 41
2:15pm REID, Cassandra Lee 4 - 41
2:15pm RILEY, Bradley Dale (via video link) 4 - 41
2:15pm ROBERTS, Mercedes Catherine 4 - 41
2:15pm SAYADI, Moneer 3 - 38
2:15pm SCARLETT, Michael Cameron 4 - 41
2:15pm SHAW, Amie Deeanne 4 - 41
2:15pm SLATER, Kyle Cedric (via video link) 4 - 41
2:15pm TLACH, Viera 4 - 41
2:15pm TOOP, Scott (via video link) 4 - 41
2:15pm WILD, Christopher Lee 3 - 35
9:30am ABRAHAM-BROOKS, Tyrell Travis 3 - 32
9:30am ANTHONISZ, Jacob Daniel 4 - 41
9:30am BAKER, Dillon Curtis (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am BERGER, Vincent Wayne Ngati-Pare (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am BOWTELL LLOYD, Melisa Mary 3 - 38
9:30am BROCKWELL, Robert George 5 - 57
9:30am BROWN, Jonny Dwayne (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am CAMERON, Jamie Tamara 3 - 32
9:30am CASTEL-NUOVO, Leith (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am CHAPPLE, Andrew Kevin (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am COLUSSI, Marco 5 - 57
9:30am DAY, Brodie Ashley 4 - 41
9:30am DE AGUIAR, Brandon 3 - 32
9:30am DOMACH, Ralph 4 - 41
9:30am DRAGE, Stacey Evette 5 - 57
9:30am FARRELL, Desmond Lionel Ernest 4 - 41
9:30am FLACK, Morgan Lawrence Parker 3 - 32
9:30am FORREST-MCQUILKIN, Sharnee Leigh 3 - 38
9:30am GARLETT, Wendell Celan (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am GASKELL, Jesse Joshua 3 - 32
9:30am GEARY, Paul Anthony 4 - 41
9:30am GEORGE, Lindsay Conway 3 - 32
9:30am GRAHAM, Ricky 5 - 57
9:30am GRAY, Kiara Jennifer 5 - 57
9:30am GRUZDOWSKI, Hassein Lawrence 4 - 41
9:30am HAKIMZAI, Mohammad Wais 3 - 38
9:30am HAYDEN, Malcolm Andrew (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am HOOD, Ali (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am HOWARD, Craig Lewis 3 - 32
9:30am ISMAIL, Farida Jumaa 3 - 32
9:30am KELLY, Treinton Dreice Russle William Dion (via video lin 3 - 38
9:30am LARKIN, Thomas Ronald Trevor 3 - 38
9:30am LOCKE, Andre Rafael 3 - 32
9:30am MADAFFARI, Benjamin Joshua 3 - 32
9:30am MANTELL, Joseph Russell (Appearance not required) 3 - 32
9:30am PAVIC, Milos 3 - 32
9:30am PEARCE, Gary John 3 - 32
9:30am PECHEY, Brett Sole (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am PROGRI, Mynerin (via video link) 4 - 41
9:30am PUGH, Hailey Marie 3 - 32
9:30am RILEY, Greg William (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am ROBINS, Bronwyn 3 - 32
9:30am SAEED, Ahmed Abukalam 3 - 32
9:30am SAID, Nabil 3 - 32
9:30am SCOTT, Shayne Daniel (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am SEAGRIM, Aaron Michael (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am SHOKRI MOGHAMIRIFARD, Mohammad 4 - 41
9:30am SHREEVE, Ryan Leon 3 - 32
9:30am SIB, Khaody (via video link) 3 - 32
9:30am SLATER, Alma May (via video link) 4 - 41
9:30am SONIE, Clyde Antonio (via video link) 4 - 41
9:30am TROUCHET, Corey Glen 3 - 32
9:30am VAN REENEN, Ilse Louise (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am WARE, Paul Harold 3 - 32
9:30am WOODS, Jarrod Michael 3 - 32
9:30am WOODS, Nesta Jerrimiah (via video link) 5 - 57
9:30am ZITO, Angelo Keith (via video link) 5 - 57
9:45am WILSON, Christopher Jake 5 - 57

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
2:15pm FU LIN INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD v SKRT ENTERPRISES PTY LTD GCLM 6400 2020 7 - 71
2:15pm SHIRE OF WAGIN v JENKINS GCLM 4719 2020 7 - 71
9:30am ALEMU v EDWARDS ROO 7826 2020 7 - 71
9:30am ANDANTINO PTY LTD v FLEMATTI GCLM 12473 2019 7 - 71
9:30am BS NEWTON & CO PTY T/AS BS NEWTON & CO AND BSN & CO v RISEBOROUGH PAINTING CONTRACTORS PTY LTD MINOR 6445 2020 7 - 71
9:30am BUSBY INVESTMENTS PTY LTD v ALI GCLM 2503 2020 7 - 71
9:30am CIAVATTA v CANDELORO MINOR 46 2020 7 - 71
9:30am CITY OF STIRLING v YOUNG GCLM 443 2020 7 - 71
9:30am CITY OF WANNEROO v CANAL GCLM 14841 2019 7 - 71
9:30am CITY OF WANNEROO v COPPOLINA GCLM 15136 2019 7 - 71
9:30am CITY OF WANNEROO v HORNAK & Ors GCLM 15105 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HABTEMARIAM v MANNINO INVESTMENTS PTY LTD (ACN 081 036 991) & Anor GCLM 123 2019 7 - 71
9:30am HARVEST CENTRE HOLDINGS PTY LTD v MULCHING SOLUTIONS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD GCLM 12976 2019 7 - 71
9:30am ILHA PTY LTD AFT OSBOURNE TRUCK RENTALS UNIT TRUST (ABN 28 356 747 284) v KIECKHEFER-PARR GCLM 1446 2020 7 - 71
9:30am INOVAR PTY LTD TRADING AS INOVAR FLOOR v RICK BERGSMA TRADING AS THE FLOOR TEAM PERTH ROO 17444 2018 7 - 71
9:30am MAZZURRA v VERNEN NAIKER TRADING AS DESTI COOL AC (ABN 20 884 044 591) CTC 2113 2020 7 - 71
9:30am My Homes WA Pty Ltd v Aemro GCLM 13470 2018 7 - 71
9:30am Shackleton v Kopp GCLM 3819 2018 7 - 71
9:30am THE PIER GROUP PTY LTD v CATERING LINE PTY LTD MINOR 4115 2020 7 - 71
9:30am TRIPLE S FARMING PTY LTD ATF THE TRIPLE S FAMILY TRUST T/AS GOLDEN DUCK FARM ACN 120159426 v NGUYEN CAPITAL PTY LTD ACN 165410668 ROO 8328 2019 7 - 71
Applications/Trial
10:00am STREETER v HE GCLM 12109 2018 8 - 81
9:30am BROWN v RIVENLEA INVESTMENTS PTY LTD CTC 7027 2020 8 - 81
CPC/App/Trial
10:00am TADIWALA v TRIVEDI & Anor GCLM 9853 2019 3 - 31
9:30am O'HART v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CPC 16920 2019 3 - 31
9:30am SCARLETT v THE STATE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA CPC 10811 2019 3 - 31
9:30am The Director Of Public Prosecutions for Western Australia v JAESCHKE (via video link) CPC 1773 2020 3 - 31
9:30am The Director Of Public Prosecutions for Western Australia v TAN CPC 1997 2020 3 - 31
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am BRITOS v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 7611 2020 3 - 37
9:30am BROWN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 8253 2020 3 - 37
9:30am DONALDSON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 8292 2020 3 - 37
9:30am KING v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 8279 2020 3 - 37
9:30am LUMSDEN v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 7225 2020 3 - 37
9:30am O'DRISCOLL v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 8219 2020 3 - 37
9:30am PATTERSON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 8251 2020 3 - 37
9:30am ROSLING v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 8074 2020 3 - 37
9:30am SMALES v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 8154 2020 3 - 37
9:30am SPENCER v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 8242 2020 3 - 37
9:30am WARWICK v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 8239 2020 3 - 37
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am ASCENT SHIPWRIGHTS PTY LTD v DIPANE & Anor GCLM 6218 2020 7 - 7.2
9:30am SUNDARSWAMY v HALL GEN 7140 2020 7 - 7.3

Cue Police Station
74 Austin Street, CUE
Criminal Listing
2:15pm GEORGE, Bobby Edward Cue Police Station Court Room V/C
2:15pm LITTLE, Wade Russell Cue Police Station Court Room V/C
2:15pm RYDER, Darren Eric Edward Cue Police Station Court Room V/C
2:15pm STRAUSS, Abel Ebenhaezer Cue Police Station Court Room V/C

No Civil Listing for Today.

Fremantle Courthouse
8 Holdsworth Street, FREMANTLE
Criminal Listing
10:00am KNOWLER, Basil Anthony Court Room 2
9:00am BAKER, Jai Court Room 2
9:00am CORNESS, Daniel John Court Room 2
9:00am DAMJANOVIC, Matthew Alam Court Room 2
9:00am EGAN, Chay Peter Court Room 2
9:00am EID, Mrwan (via video link) Court Room 2
9:00am FIRMAN, Mircarla (via video link) Court Room 2
9:00am MCDONALD, Ian Thomas James Court Room 2
9:00am MEMETI, Kristijan (via video link) Court Room 2
9:00am NICOLOFF, Christopher John Court Room 2
9:00am O'LOUGHLIN, Tydrae Court Room 2
9:00am PATTEN, Gordon Ross Court Room 2
9:00am PHILLIPS, Renee Meisha Court Room 2
9:00am VIADE, Pierre Daryl Court Room 2
9:00am WALLIS, Chase Benjamin Court Room 2
9:00am WILKINS, Dean Court Room 2
9:30am ASHELFORD, Mark Court Room 1
9:30am BEE, Samantha Louise Court Room 1
9:30am BLANCHET, Anthony Carol Court Room 1
9:30am BUTCHART, Zachary Court Room 1
9:30am CHAPMAN, Jye Michael Court Room 1
9:30am CORRAO, Cosimo (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am CROXON, Carol-Anne Court Room 1
9:30am DALLAS, Paul Spencer Court Room 1
9:30am DAVIES, Patrick Andrew Court Room 1
9:30am DICK, Gemma-Grace Court Room 1
9:30am DIPANE, Paul Michael Court Room 1
9:30am DOS SANTOS, Luke Court Room 1
9:30am FOSTER, Sue Court Room 1
9:30am GALLAGHER, Timothy Desmond James Court Room 1
9:30am GARD, Shane Thomas Court Room 1
9:30am GREEN, Jason Andrew (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am HADAD, Amos Abraham Court Room 1
9:30am HAIGH, Keenan John Court Room 1
9:30am HALL, Geoffrey William Court Room 1
9:30am HAYDEN, Michelle Andrea Court Room 1
9:30am HEALEY, Cindy Leanne Court Room 1
9:30am HEATH, Nicholas Robert Court Room 1
9:30am HEDDITCH, Miah Bobbijun Court Room 1
9:30am HO, Chang-Yi Court Room 1
9:30am HOLLOWAY, Tammie Lorraine Court Room 1
9:30am HOLLOWAY, Tammie Lorraine Court Room 1
9:30am HOYLAND, Samantha Court Room 1
9:30am ITI, Anaru Tekohika Court Room 1
9:30am JOCIC, Dragan Court Room 1
9:30am KELLY, Carl Denis Court Room 1
9:30am LADNER, Natalie Margaret (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am LOCKLEY, Jayson Luke Court Room 1
9:30am MARDEGAN DE LIMA, Paulo Roberto Court Room 1
9:30am MILLER, Rita Rose Court Room 1
9:30am MOGRIDGE, Martika June Court Room 1
9:30am MOURISH, Spencer Allon (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am NARKLE, Jerry Jonas Greg Court Room 1
9:30am NAZARIO DE FREITAS, Diego Court Room 1
9:30am NOLAN, Marcus Troy Court Room 1
9:30am PALU, Siale Lataimuli Court Room 1
9:30am PEEK, Kevin Lee Court Room 1
9:30am PENNINGTON, Jason Court Room 1
9:30am PETRIDIS, Dimitrios James Court Room 1
9:30am PICKETT, Peter James (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am PONGA, Miho Te'Amo Te-Whare Court Room 1
9:30am POTTER, Janna Renee Court Room 1
9:30am RAWLINGS, Neill Andrew William Court Room 1
9:30am RAY, Brynie Suzanne Court Room 1
9:30am RICHARDSON, Peter Francis Court Room 1
9:30am RIGBY, Peter Christian Court Room 1
9:30am ROE, Aubrey Ronald Court Room 1
9:30am SHARP, Paul Olaf Court Room 1
9:30am SMITH, Shanice Rose (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am STANIFORD, Zoe (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am THOMSON, Jake Dale Court Room 1
9:30am THORNE, Damien Stewart Court Room 1
9:30am THORPE, Leanne Jennifer Court Room 1
9:30am TURNER, Sarsha Court Room 1
9:30am VIDOVIC, Ivan Court Room 1
9:30am WESTRHEIM, Bjorn Arthur Court Room 1
9:30am WESTRHEIM, Kjell Court Room 1
9:30am WHITE, Kirsty Elizabeth Court Room 1
9:30am WIKAIRA, Dion Kyle (via video link) Court Room 1
9:30am WOODS, Wade Travis Court Room 1

Civil Listing
Pre-Trial Conference
10:00am ELNADI v PROMPT PLUMBING & ELECTRICAL MINOR 463 2020 Pre-Trial Conference Room
10:30am Calnon v FURRY DICE PTY LTD MINOR 61 2020 Pre-Trial Conference Room
9:30am LAWSON v PYKE MINOR 412 2020 Pre-Trial Conference Room

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing
9:30am NEWCOMBE, Fleur Lindsey Courtroom 3
9:30am RYAN, Derek Charles Howard Courtroom 1
9:30am WALLAM, David Christopher Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing
10:00am NAJMAN, Azz Courtroom 1
10:00am O'DRISCOLL, Ger Courtroom 1
10:00am RANDALL, Gary George Courtroom 1
10:00am TU, Qiu Courtroom 1
9:00am URQUHART, Cameron David Courtroom 2

Civil Listing
Extraordinary Driver's Licence
9:30am COX v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1292 2020 Courtroom 1
9:30am MCKINNEY v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 2381 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am SAMPSON v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1309 2020 Courtroom 1
9:30am STONE v DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT EDL 1289 2020 Courtroom 1
Miscellaneous Civil
10:00am BARRY & Anor v BEGS RSTN 159 2020 Courtroom 2
10:00am BDM GROUP WA PTY LTD v TEHAN CTC 636 2020 Courtroom 2
10:00am BEGGS v BARRY & Anor RSTN 353 2020 Courtroom 2
10:00am BOURKE v HOVELL RSTN 587 2020 Courtroom 2
9:30am AUSSIE SCAFFOLD PTY LTD v FITZGERALD CTC 1172 2020 Courtroom 2
9:30am BEYENE v BENTHAM (via audio link) MINOR 104 2020 Courtroom 2
9:30am DICKIES TREE SERVICE v BRIGGS CTC 1181 2020 Courtroom 2
9:30am Michael v Prazmo GCLM 1909 2018 Courtroom 2
9:30am ROACH v DE FIDDES MINOR 2999 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am TAZCAR PTY LTD v JB & SB BISHOP PTY LTD MINOR 335 2020 Courtroom 2
9:30am WANNEROO GAS AND AIR CENTRE v RUSSELL MINOR 692 2019 Courtroom 2
9:30am ZDANOWICZ v KOUTROULOS CTC 1060 2020 Courtroom 2

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing
10:00am GORDON, Phillip Denis Edward Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am MOIR, Nicholos Allan Court 1 Children's/Community Court

No Civil Listing for Today.

Karratha Courthouse
Balmoral Road, KARRATHA
Criminal Listing
9:00am ALLAN, Jessica Courtroom 2
9:00am ALLEN, Phillip John Courtroom 2
9:00am CARTON, John David Courtroom 2
9:00am COX, Charleston Courtroom 2
9:00am DEMPSTER, Makayla Anne Courtroom 2
9:00am DERSCHOW, Peddilla Sherpai Courtroom 2
9:00am HAMILTON, Tommy Gordon Courtroom 2
9:00am HAYES, Grant Kurtis (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:00am HYLAND, Steven Michael (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:00am LETHBRIDGE, Nathan William Courtroom 2
9:00am LIPPE, Peter Andrew (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:00am LUMAI, Kyriakos Robert Courtroom 2
9:00am MUNDA, Ashton (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:00am MUNDA, Elspett Pansy Courtroom 2
9:00am MUNDA, Wesley Wade Courtroom 2
9:00am RYAN, Fabian John (via video link) Courtroom 2
9:00am SANDY, Terance Courtroom 2
9:00am SHAW, Wayne Jeffery Courtroom 2
9:00am SIBOSADO, Chanelle Ebony-Marie Courtroom 2
9:00am SIMMONDS, Kyrone John Courtroom 2
9:00am SMITH, Chenea Ashlyn Courtroom 2
9:00am TOGO, Jonathan William (via video link) Courtroom 2

No Civil Listing for Today.

Kununurra Courthouse
94 Coolibah Drive, KUNUNURRA
Criminal Listing
9:00am MANDIJERRY, John Court Room 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Mandurah Courthouse
333 Pinjarra Road, MANDURAH
Criminal Listing
9:30am BANDARIAN, Dylan Matthew Rhys Courtroom 1
9:30am BASSETT, Lisa Amelia Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am BELL, William Dean Courtroom 1
9:30am BENNELL, Andrew Jade (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:30am COELHO, Blake Todd Courtroom 1
9:30am COGHLAN, Douglas Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am CONLEY, Robert Allan Courtroom 1
9:30am COYNE, Shayla Grace Courtroom 1
9:30am DAVIDSON, Paul Xavier Lomas Courtroom 1
9:30am DICKSON, Levi Thomas Courtroom 1
9:30am DOWLING, Dale Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am DUBBERLIN, Harley Wayne Courtroom 1
9:30am GRAVESON, Peter James Courtroom 1
9:30am HANLY, Hayden James Courtroom 1
9:30am HARTLEY, Tracy Hope Courtroom 1
9:30am JONES, Kane Thomas Courtroom 1
9:30am JONKMAN, Callista Kiara Courtroom 1
9:30am LEATHER, Alexander George Courtroom 1
9:30am LEYSHON, Reece Grant Courtroom 1
9:30am LITTLEFAIR, Torey Jeffrey Courtroom 1
9:30am MANN, Leanne Terri Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am MAXWELL, Taiaha Waipuke Toa Aperahama Courtroom 1
9:30am MCMAHON, Matthew James Courtroom 1
9:30am MEHEW, Aidan Zael Courtroom 1
9:30am O'NEILL, Christopher William Courtroom 1
9:30am PABIA, Pedro Dador Courtroom 1
9:30am PARKER, Matthew John Courtroom 1
9:30am RAPANA, Tawaia Courtroom 1
9:30am RICHARDS-FRADD, Hayden Courtroom 1
9:30am SELLARS, Chantelle Courtroom 1
9:30am SENIOR, Pauline Reynette Courtroom 1
9:30am SKERRITT, Ashley Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Daniel William Courtroom 1
9:30am STOCK, Jacob John Courtroom 1
9:30am THOMPSON, Tye Courtroom 1
9:30am WAGLAND, Travis Wade Courtroom 1
9:30am WAHAPA, Shane Raymond George Courtroom 1
9:30am WEBB, Phillip James Courtroom 1
9:30am WESTWOOD, Alexander Thomas Courtroom 1
9:30am WINSOR, Michael James Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Manjimup Courthouse
Mount Street, MANJIMUP
No Criminal Listing for Today.

Civil Listing
Application before Registrar
10:00am Brighton v Van Der Meulen MINOR 10 2018 Courtroom 1
10:00am NIXON LLOYD v BILL RSTN 13 2020 Courtroom 1

Merredin Courthouse
20 Mitchell Street, MERREDIN
Criminal Listing
9:00am BECSI, Jordan Alistair James Courtroom 1
9:00am BELL, Ryan Andrew Courtroom 1
9:00am COLLARD, Brett Fonce Courtroom 1
9:00am CREUSOT, Robyn Louise Courtroom 1
9:00am DAVIS, Scott Clinton (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:00am DHU, David Paul Courtroom 1
9:00am EZEH, Rose-Maree Courtroom 1
9:00am GALLAGHER, Christopher John Courtroom 1
9:00am GARTRELL, Lisa Courtroom 1
9:00am GILLIN, Raymond David Courtroom 1
9:00am GOEDHART, Joe Courtroom 1
9:00am GRANT-WILLIAMS, Lachlan Montrose Courtroom 1
9:00am HANSEN, Shauna Merle Courtroom 1
9:00am HARRIS, Tina Bonney Courtroom 1
9:00am HUMPHRIES, Kevin Dion Courtroom 1
9:00am JETTA, Justin Laurence Courtroom 1
9:00am LINDROTH, David Lewis Courtroom 1
9:00am LUDERS, Melissa Jane Courtroom 1
9:00am MAJOR, Trevor Frank Courtroom 1
9:00am MAXWELL, Troy Christopher Courtroom 1
9:00am MCGLYNN, Kellie Jo Courtroom 1
9:00am MILLER, Damien Jason Courtroom 1
9:00am NANNUP, Brenda Anne Courtroom 1
9:00am NEWMAN, Tanya Louise Courtroom 1
9:00am NOBLE, Joshua James Courtroom 1
9:00am PHILLIPS, Cassidy Jay Courtroom 1
9:00am PHILLIPS, Hubert Patrick Courtroom 1
9:00am ROBINSON, Nikeeta Jayne Courtroom 1
9:00am RUSHBY, Leanne Gaye Courtroom 1
9:00am SIMUMBA, Yande Courtroom 1
9:00am SNELL, Brittany Therese Courtroom 1
9:00am SONNEMAN, Damien Mark Courtroom 1
9:00am TAUMALOLO, Tevita Tonge Claude Courtroom 1
9:00am THOMAS, Jeffrey Whare Tohunga Courtroom 1
9:00am WEBSDALE, Kaylee Courtroom 1
9:00am WOLFENDEN, Kenneth James Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Midland Courthouse
24 Spring Park Road, MIDLAND
Criminal Listing
9:30am ALI, Mohamed Ahmed Courtroom 1
9:30am ASTLE, Troy Frank (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:30am BAXTER, Kelvin James Courtroom 1
9:30am BLURTON, Victoria Linlee Alexandra (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:30am BREARLEY, Jack Steven James Courtroom 1
9:30am CHERRY, Damien Albert Mcculloch Courtroom 1
9:30am CLINCH, Shannon Alwyn Walter Courtroom 1
9:30am COELHO, Richardo Courtroom 1
9:30am COOPER, Samantha Jane Courtroom 1
9:30am D'AGOSTINO, Roberto Courtroom 1
9:30am DARBY, Rosanne Janmarie (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:30am DERENCH, Alicia Cassandra Courtroom 1
9:30am DODD, Brendon Robert Graham (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:30am EATON, Heidi Joy Courtroom 1
9:30am FARRELL, Bridgette Rose Faith Courtroom 1
9:30am FARRELL, Sheldon James Courtroom 1
9:30am GARLETT, Amanda Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am GEARY, Colin James Courtroom 1
9:30am GEORGE, Allan Courtroom 1
9:30am HALL, Hayden James (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:30am HARRIS, Mark Wayne Courtroom 1
9:30am HARVEY, Lyle Ashley (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:30am HICKS, Kiara Jade Courtroom 1
9:30am HIGGIE, Rhys Christopher John Courtroom 1
9:30am HIGGINS, Renee Frances Courtroom 1
9:30am HILLIS, Jacinta Margaret Courtroom 1
9:30am HULSMANS, Courtney Jade Courtroom 1
9:30am IRWIN, Emma Judith Courtroom 1
9:30am JOHNSTONE, Ronald Geoffery Courtroom 1
9:30am JORDAN, Jayson David Courtroom 1
9:30am JULIEN, Toby John Courtroom 1
9:30am KICKETT, Tasha Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am LAPWORTH, Harley Micheal (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:30am LATASSA, Andrew Courtroom 1
9:30am LAURIE, Rodney James Courtroom 1
9:30am MAGEE, John Patrick Courtroom 1
9:30am MCGARRY, Fraser Morgan Courtroom 1
9:30am MCRAE, Renata Kuku Courtroom 1
9:30am MEERMAN VAN DER HORST, Kyle Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am MORABITO, Nathan Samuel Courtroom 1
9:30am MORRISON, Callan Daniel Courtroom 1
9:30am NEWMAN, Andrew Edwin Ashley Courtroom 1
9:30am O'BRIEN, Richal Ira Courtroom 1
9:30am PEARSON, Teagan Maree Courtroom 1
9:30am PEIRCE, Shane Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am PELLICORI, Giuseppe Courtroom 1
9:30am QUINCE, Aaron Michael Courtroom 1
9:30am RASOO, Alan Gopi Courtroom 1
9:30am ROBERTS, Stephen Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am RYAN, Liliana Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am SCHRODT, Stefanie Courtroom 1
9:30am SELIMOSKI, Adam Courtroom 1
9:30am SHANKS, Simon Gordon Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Jody Ethel Marie Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Kevin John Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Shona Elizabeth Courtroom 1
9:30am SMITH, Terry (via video link) Courtroom 1
9:30am SOUTHGATE, Craig Adrian Courtroom 1
9:30am SYDSERF, Corina Jade Courtroom 1
9:30am TRAJKOSKI, Adriana Yvette Courtroom 1
9:30am TURNER, Kyle John Courtroom 1
9:30am TYLER, Lee Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am WELSAND, Rhys John Courtroom 1
9:30am WHITE, Glenn Courtroom 1
9:30am WILLIAMS, Adrian John (via video link) Courtroom 1

No Civil Listing for Today.

Newman Courthouse
Police Station, 48 Mindarra Drive, NEWMAN
Criminal Listing
9:00am BOOTH, Brianol Andrew Courtroom
9:00am BROOKS, Danielle Sarah Courtroom
9:00am BROOKS, Deanne Courtroom
9:00am BYNDER, Louisa Margaret Courtroom
9:00am D'COSTA, Fabian Michael Courtroom
9:00am DICKIE, Sarafina Rose Courtroom
9:00am DODD, Phillip Aaron (via video link) Courtroom
9:00am EDMONDS, Andrew Thomas Reynolds (via video link) Courtroom
9:00am FLATT, Benjamin James Courtroom
9:00am GODFREY, Zenovie Mark Courtroom
9:00am GREEN, Sarah Jane Courtroom
9:00am GROVER-BOYLE, Kai Dylon Courtroom
9:00am HATURINI, Thomas Rangitane Courtroom
9:00am KANISKI, Gemma Louise Courtroom
9:00am KYANGA, Kelvin Richard (via video link) Courtroom
9:00am LINDEN, Cameron Charles Courtroom
9:00am MCGRATH, John Anthony Courtroom
9:00am NARDI, Rhiannon Courtroom
9:00am NARRIER, James Courtroom
9:00am NARRIER, Tenielle Courtroom
9:00am PALMER, Bobbie Courtroom
9:00am PETERSON, Darilyn Courtroom
9:00am RICHARDS, Kaylen Dodo Courtroom
9:00am RICHARDS, Theo Ian Courtroom
9:00am RILEY, Neville Courtroom
9:00am ROBINSON, Clint Kenneth Courtroom
9:00am SAILOR, Craig Courtroom
9:00am SAILOR, Delston James Courtroom
9:00am SIMPSON, Gwen Jan Roxanne Courtroom
9:00am SMITH, Nigel Wade Courtroom
9:00am STARR, Frances Anne Courtroom
9:00am TANGSHABANI, Rozbeh Seeross Courtroom
9:00am THOMAS, Zurita Lucile Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Rockingham Courthouse
15 - 17 Whitfield Street, ROCKINGHAM
Criminal Listing
9:30am ABDULLAHI, Bashir Mohamed Courtroom 1
9:30am ALDERTON, John George Courtroom 1
9:30am BALDOCK, David Gary Courtroom 1
9:30am BENNETT, Matthew Scott Courtroom 1
9:30am BINGHAM, Kyle Thomas Courtroom 1
9:30am BRADFORD, Anthony James Courtroom 1
9:30am BROWN, Elaine Ngahuia Courtroom 1
9:30am CHESTER, Bradley Mark Courtroom 1
9:30am CHILCOTT, Mark Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am CLARKE, Joshua Mitchell Courtroom 1
9:30am COOPER, Ryan Nicholas Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am CROWLEY, Todd Anthony Courtroom 1
9:30am DONALD, Warren Rex Courtroom 1
9:30am EVANS, Hayden Carl Courtroom 1
9:30am FRANZ, Bryce Conor Hans Courtroom 1
9:30am GATTO, Courtney Rose Courtroom 1
9:30am GREER, James Edward Courtroom 2
9:30am HAM, Jay-Ann Courtroom 1
9:30am HART, Brent Allan Courtroom 1
9:30am HETET, Len Mate Courtroom 1
9:30am HOPEWELL, Pierce Lawrence Bains Courtroom 1
9:30am HOSON, Jason Lee Courtroom 2
9:30am JOHNS, Melanie Stacey Courtroom 1
9:30am JOUBERT, Chantelle Rose Courtroom 2
9:30am JOVCIC, Marc Owen Courtroom 1
9:30am KELMAN, Paul Raymond Courtroom 1
9:30am KELSON, Joshua Timothy Courtroom 1
9:30am KETTLEY, Matthew Owen Edward Courtroom 1
9:30am KNIGHT, Taylah Renae Courtroom 1
9:30am KOK, Sherwin Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am MERCHANT, Kelly Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am MURRAY, Richard James Courtroom 1
9:30am MYATT-SMITH, Justin Scott Courtroom 1
9:30am NINYETTE, Roger Ethan Courtroom 1
9:30am PARKIN, Jane Bridgette Courtroom 1
9:30am PEARMAN, Adam Daniel Courtroom 1
9:30am RICE, Jackson Thomas Courtroom 1
9:30am ROBINSON, Jake Karaitiana Courtroom 1
9:30am ROWE, Adam Christopher Courtroom 1
9:30am SAVAGE, Jessica Kathleen Courtroom 1
9:30am SHORD, Aidan Philip Courtroom 1
9:30am SOLER, Kristy Lee Courtroom 1
9:30am SWAP, Gareth Nathan Courtroom 1
9:30am TE NANA, Rikki Lee Hana Courtroom 1
9:30am TEMMEN-BELSHAW, Cory James Courtroom 1
9:30am VALKENSTROM, Timothy Guy Courtroom 1
9:30am VAUGHAN, Paul Robert Courtroom 1
9:30am WADE, Daryl Martin Courtroom 1
9:30am WHAANGA, Tiffany Elizabeth Courtroom 1
9:30am ZILLI, Jake Paul Courtroom 1

Civil Listing
Combined Court
2:15pm BALLAWMED PTY LTD ATF THE DDK FAMILY TRUST T/A BALDIVIS LAW & MEDIATION v FLETCHER CTC 840 2020 Courtroom 1
2:15pm CHOO v HODGKINSON & Anor RSTN 803 2020 Courtroom 1
2:15pm PREEDY & Anor v BURLAND RSTN 689 2020 Courtroom 1
2:15pm SMITH v Matt Richard Smith Trading As Pinjarra Fencing and Gates (ABN 32978637228) CTC 757 2020 Courtroom 1
2:15pm SMITH v WELLS MINOR 72 2020 Courtroom 1
2:15pm T ROOF PLUMBING PTY LTD v WILLIS MINOR 11 2020 Courtroom 1
Residential Tenancies
9:30am CHAN v ASHWIN RSTN 856 2020 Courtroom 3
9:30am COOKE & Anor v FINCHAM RSTN 861 2020 Courtroom 3
9:30am CRAFTER v LINDER-LEIGHTON & Anor RSTN 857 2020 Courtroom 3
9:30am HART v VELOO RSTN 842 2020 Courtroom 3
9:30am JACKSON & Anor v DUNPHY RSTN 855 2020 Courtroom 3
9:30am LE ROUX & Ors v ABBOTT & Anor RSTN 828 2020 Courtroom 3
9:30am LOCKER v GLAVOCICH & Anor RSTN 829 2020 Courtroom 3

Warburton Community
Warburton Community, WARBURTON RANGE
Criminal Listing
10:00am BLOWES, Remington Courtroom
10:00am DIMER, Sorrell Noel Courtroom
10:00am FRAZER, Ursula (via video link) Courtroom
10:00am GILES, Morris Courtroom
10:00am LAWSON, Brendon Courtroom
10:00am LAWSON, Mathew Courtroom
10:00am MCARTHUR, Kevin Courtroom
10:00am PORTER, Jossiah Courtroom
10:00am PORTER, Ranelle Courtroom
10:00am REID, Kyvia Courtroom
10:00am ROBERTSON, Nerida Courtroom
10:00am STOKES, Craig Courtroom
10:00am TURNER, Colin Courtroom
10:00am WATSON, Jamon Godfrey Courtroom
10:00am WATSON, Kenneth Boyd Courtroom
10:00am WESLEY, Damien William Courtroom
10:00am WEST, Darren Courtroom
10:00am WEST, Floyd Courtroom
10:00am WEST, James Leroy Courtroom
10:00am WEST, Jessie Courtroom
10:00am WONGAWOL, Shane-Bradley Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Warmun Police Station
Lot 2, Road 1, Warmun Community, WARMUN
Criminal Listing
10:00am BRAY, Brendan David Courtroom
10:00am JESSELL, Dennis Courtroom
10:00am JOHNSON, Corey Anthony Snowy Courtroom
10:00am NODEA, Mark Anthony Courtroom
10:00am THOMAS, Hanneke Ivy Courtroom
10:00am THOMAS, Harry Courtroom
10:00am WALLABY, Victor John Courtroom

No Civil Listing for Today.

Wiluna Police Station
58 Wotton Street, WILUNA
Criminal Listing
9:30am ASHWIN, Teagan Rose Wiluna Police Station Courtroom V/C
9:30am JACKMAN, Gail Patricia Wiluna Police Station Courtroom V/C
9:30am MONGOO, Marshall Terry Wiluna Police Station Courtroom V/C
9:30am MORGAN, Valdera Wiluna Police Station Courtroom V/C
9:30am SIMPSON, Eric James Wiluna Police Station Courtroom V/C
9:30am WARD, Ashley Wiluna Police Station Courtroom V/C

No Civil Listing for Today.



Children's Court
Children's Court
160 Pier Street, PERTH
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
11:00am Not Published PC 3976 2010 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 4590 2012 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 54 2018 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 55 2018 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 56 2018 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 337 2018 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 338 2018 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 339 2018 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 340 2018 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 481 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 482 2019 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 152 2020 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 300 2020 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 301 2020 Court 5
11:00am Not Published PC 331 2020 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 96 2017 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 10 2018 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 392 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 656 2019 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 6 2020 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 274 2020 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 275 2020 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 276 2020 Court 5
9:00am Not Published PC 282 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 5371 2007 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 8 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 9 2017 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 722 2018 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 603 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 604 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 605 2019 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 140 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 141 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 190 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 191 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 192 2020 Court 5
9:02am Not Published PC 285 2020 Court 5
P and C Pre Hring Cnfrnce
2:00pm Not Published PC 19 2019 Court 5
2:00pm Not Published PC 20 2019 Court 5
2:00pm Not Published PC 21 2019 Court 5
2:30pm Not Published PC 225 2019 Court 5
2:30pm Not Published PC 226 2019 Court 5
2:30pm Not Published PC 227 2019 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 203 2017 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 204 2017 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 205 2017 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 206 2017 Court 5
3:00pm Not Published PC 207 2017 Court 5
P and C Trial
10:00am Not Published PC 754 2018 Court 3
10:00am Not Published PC 755 2018 Court 3
10:00am Not Published PC 756 2018 Court 3

Cue Police Station
74 Austin Street, CUE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Geraldton Courthouse
15 Marine Terrace, GERALDTON
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
P and C General List
9:30am Not Published PC 25 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 26 2019 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 2 2020 Courtroom 1
9:30am Not Published PC 4 2020 Courtroom 1

Joondalup Courthouse
21 Reid Promenade, JOONDALUP
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Kalgoorlie Courthouse
208 Hannan Street, KALGOORLIE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


Civil Listing
Combined Court
10:00am Not Published PC 27 2017 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Not Published PC 1 2019 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Not Published PC 12 2019 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Not Published PC 8 2020 Court 1 Children's/Community Court
10:00am Not Published PC 13 2020 Court 1 Children's/Community Court

Merredin Courthouse
20 Mitchell Street, MERREDIN
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Newman Courthouse
Police Station, 48 Mindarra Drive, NEWMAN
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.

Warburton Community
Warburton Community, WARBURTON RANGE
Criminal Listing

Contact the Court


No Civil Listing for Today.



State Administrative Tribunal
On Site
OnSite, PERTH
Civil Listing
DR Mediation
10:00am NIKOLIC v CITY OF VINCENT DR 135 2020 On Site
9:30am MYGEN HOMES PTY LTD & Anor v City of Stirling DR 119 2020 on-site

State Administrative Tribunal Building
565 Hay Street, PERTH
Civil Listing
Building/Commercial List
10:00am THOMPSON v DIRECTOR GENERAL OF DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE (via audio link) EOA 1 2019 5 - 2
10:30am GEORGIEVSKA & Anor v INSPIRED PROPERTY GROUP PTY LTD CC 637 2020 5 - 2
10:30am GEORGIEVSKA & Anor v INSPIRED PROPERTY GROUP PTY LTD CC 784 2020 5 - 2
11:00am MERENDINO v WARNER CC 693 2020 5 - 2
11:30am KWAN v PEEDLE & Ors CC 720 2020 5 - 2
12:00pm BUILDING SERVICES BOARD v BAILEY CC 762 2020 5 - 2
12:30pm WESTON v PLUNKETT HOMES (1903) PTY LTD CC 820 2020 5 - 2
2:00pm Styants v KERSHAW CONSTRUCTION WA PTY LTD CC 1848 2019 5 - 2
2:00pm Styants v KERSHAW CONSTRUCTION WA PTY LYD CC 831 2020 5 - 2
3:00pm JOHNSON v MANGANO CC 504 2020 5 - 2
3:45pm Yousefi v CITY OF ARMADALE CC 2774 2018 5 - 2
9:30am ORIENTAL RAIN FOREST PTY LTD v EFFIS PTY LTD CC 538 2020 5 - 2
CC Directions
9:00am ROBINSON & Anor v TESIP CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD CC 1251 2019 2 - 2
CC Mediation
10:00am STANNERS v COMMISSIONER OF POLICE CC 450 2020 2 - 7
10:00am TRAN v PHAM CC 1874 2019 1 - 3
DR Mediation
2:00pm SINCERITY INVESTMENT PTY LTD v Western Australian Planning Commission DR 117 2020 1 - 11
HR Hearing
10:00am Not Published GAA 2713 2020 4 - 8
10:00am Not Published GAA 2179 2020 3 - 4
10:00am Not Published GAA 2191 2020 4 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 2251 2020 4 - 1
10:00am Not Published GAA 2155 2020 1 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 2369 2020 4 - 8
11:00am Not Published GAA 2721 2020 3 - 4
11:00am Not Published GAA 2154 2020 1 - 1
11:00am Not Published GAA 2135 2020 2 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2358 2020 4 - 8
12:00pm Not Published GAA 1690 2020 3 - 4
12:00pm Not Published GAA 1395 2020 4 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2765 2020 1 - 1
12:00pm Not Published GAA 2780 2020 2 - 1
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2782 2020 4 - 8
2:00pm Not Published GAA 2200 2020 3 - 4
2:00pm Not Published GAA 1323 2020 4 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2857 2020 4 - 8
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2833 2020 4 - 1
3:00pm Not Published GAA 2128 2020 2 - 1
HR Oral Reasons
3:00pm Not Published GAA 1422 2020 1 - 1
Strata/Civil List
11:00am TLM (WA) Pty Ltd v Italiano Property Group Pty Ltd (via audio link) CC 703 2020 3 - 8
11:30am Keegan v Shire of Manjimup (via audio link) CC 469 2020 3 - 8
12:00pm CIZA v Department Of Transport (via audio link) CC 680 2020 3 - 8
12:30pm Dowling & Anor v Sprintcar Association of WA Inc (via audio link) CC 549 2020 3 - 8
2:00pm CARR & Anor v CITY OF ROCKINGHAM CC 781 2020 3 - 8
2:30pm EATHER & Ors v RSPCA WA CC 801 2020 3 - 8
3:00pm KASZALA v WESTERN AUSTRALIAN ICE HOCKEY ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED CC 809 2020 3 - 8
3:30pm Tri Star Group Pty Ltd v The Owners of Imago 2 Apartments Strata Plan 54685 CC 667 2020 3 - 8
Vocational List
9:30am Legal Profession Complaints Committee v LAWSON VR 60 2019 1 - 6
9:30am Medical Board of Australia v NADKARNI VR 132 2019 1 - 6
9:30am Medical Board of Australia v WHITESIDE VR 15 2020 1 - 6
VR Directions
10:30am Medical Board of Australia v NADERI VR 86 2019 5 - 6

Coroners Court
Central Law Courts
501 Hay Street, PERTH
Listing
Inquest
10:00am DUGAN, Stuart William CORC 620 2017 8 - 85

Back to Top